Fun Fourth Freedom Run

Sat July 4, 2020 Greensboro, NC 27401 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Chip    Age Division Division  
                                                          Time        Place              
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= === ======== ========= 
1     Anderson Stevven       M      Jamestown       NC    0:33:04 30  1        M Overall 
2     Andris Goncarovs       M      Greensboro      NC    0:34:22 23  2        M Overall 
3     Dannel Jeriff          M      Virginia Beach  VA    0:35:25 28  3        M Overall 
4     Tommy Boles            M      Greensboro      NC    0:36:26 37  4        M Overall 
5     Guillermo Razo         M                            0:38:07 44  5        M Overall 
6     Danny McCormick        M      Greensboro      NC    0:38:21 39  1        M 35-39   
7     Barnie Adam            M      Brooklyn        NY    0:38:30 28  1        M 25-29   
8     Molly Nunn             F      Winston Salem   NC    0:38:45 31  1        F Overall 
9     Stevenson Michael      M      Greensboro      NC    0:38:59 47  1        M Masters 
10    Esplin Nicole          F      Greensboro      NC    0:39:48 23  2        F Overall 
11    Kyle Story             M      Greensboro      NC    0:40:15 29  2        M 25-29   
12    Andrew Mitcheltree     M      Greensboro      NC    0:40:11 37  2        M 35-39   
13    Nathan Pugh            M      High Point      NC    0:40:26 37  3        M 35-39   
14    Emily Boles            F      Greensboro      NC    0:40:33 36  3        F Overall 
15    Connor Ayers           M      High Point      NC    0:41:00 16  1        M 1-19    
16    David Kinsey           M      Greensboro      NC    0:41:12 43  2        M Masters 
17    Jennifer Pack          F      Browns Summit   NC    0:41:42 45  4        F Overall 
18    John Boschini          M      Greensboro      NC    0:42:01 26  3        M 25-29   
19    Andrew Coughlin        M      Greensboro      NC    0:42:11 30  1        M 30-34   
20    Valdez Sergio          M      Greensboro      NC    0:42:36 45  3        M Masters 
21    Colton Strandberg      M      Greensboro      NC    0:42:34 16  2        M 1-19    
22    Kopke Ryan             M      Oklahoma City   OK    0:42:44 29  4        M 25-29   
23    Justin Shumaker        M      Winston Salem   NC    0:42:59 30  2        M 30-34   
24    Amelia Shea            F      Charlotte       NC    0:42:57 25  5        F Overall 
25    Evans John             M      Broomall        PA    0:43:04 51  1        M 50-54   
26    Mango Michael          M      Greensboro      NC    0:43:24 45  1        M 45-49   
27    Patrick Kane           M      Greensboro      NC    0:43:25 37  4        M 35-39   
28    Daniel Pappas          M      Fayetteville    NC    0:43:23 34  3        M 30-34   
29    Mclaurin Thad          M      Greensboro      NC    0:43:49 50  2        M 50-54   
30    Graham Octavius        M      Greensboro      NC    0:43:54 48  2        M 45-49   
31    Duncan McLaurin        M      Greensboro      NC    0:43:52 23  1        M 20-24   
32    Schmeiser Michael      M      Hillsborough    NC    0:44:00 37  5        M 35-39   
33    Arthur Sterkenburg     M      Greensboro      NC    0:44:12 47  3        M 45-49   
34    Varnell Hannah         F      Greensboro      NC    0:44:18 24  1        F 20-24   
35    Cary Gentry            M      Summerfield     NC    0:44:35 46  4        M 45-49   
36    Hollis Oberlies        F      Greensboro      NC    0:44:37 44  1        F Masters 
37    Bailey Crumpton        F      Greensboro      NC    0:44:33 26  1        F 25-29   
38    Gallagher Sean         M      Greensboro      NC    0:44:35 29  5        M 25-29   
39    Lombardi Anthony       M      Jamestown       NC    0:45:05 49  5        M 45-49   
40    Bob Seedlock           M      Simpsonville    SC    0:45:14 47  6        M 45-49   
41    Bea Bartolome          F      Greensboro      NC    0:45:22 43  2        F Masters 
42    Ronald Hooijschuur     M      Greensboro      NC    0:45:45 50  3        M 50-54   
43    Tom Morris             M      Asheboro        NC    0:45:59 52  4        M 50-54   
44    Joseph Colunga         M      High Point      NC    0:46:06 49  7        M 45-49   
45    David Philpott         M      Greensboro      NC    0:46:14 52  5        M 50-54   
46    William Helmprecht     M      Woodbridge      VA    0:46:38 36  6        M 35-39   
47    Dean Hager             M                            0:46:51 48  8        M 45-49   
48    Tom Lipscomb           M      Greensboro      NC    0:46:49 43  1        M 40-44   
49    Mark Hewett            M      Greensboro      NC    0:46:50 44  2        M 40-44   
50    Thomas Vagts           M      Salisbury       NC    0:47:03 26  6        M 25-29   
51    Anna Spivey            F      Greensboro      NC    0:47:00 29  2        F 25-29   
52    Kalbaugh Mike          M      Greensboro      NC    0:46:56 36  7        M 35-39   
53    Hanna Wentz            F      Elon            NC    0:47:11 23  2        F 20-24   
54    Danko Daniel           M      Greensboro      NC    0:47:19 60  1        M 60-69   
55    Johnny Thompson        M      Greensboro      NC    0:47:48 51  6        M 50-54   
56    Will Leimenstoll       M      greensboro      NC    0:47:40 24  2        M 20-24   
57    Jim Krueger            M      Summerfield     NC    0:47:53 46  9        M 45-49   
58    Greg Orsuto            M      McLeansville    NC    0:47:40 30  4        M 30-34   
59    Shawn Greer            F      Greensboro      NC    0:48:11 46  3        F Masters 
60    Epps Chris             M      Winston Salem   NC    0:48:17 31  5        M 30-34   
61    Jim Saintsing          M      Greensboro      NC    0:48:30 57  1        M 55-59   
62    Neil Dunnavant         M      greensboro      NC    0:48:56 58  2        M 55-59   
63    Lombardi Lisa          F      Jamestown       NC    0:49:02 47  1        F 45-49   
64    Lee Dingman            M      Summerfield     NC    0:49:15 36  8        M 35-39   
65    Ryan Goad              M      Greensboro      NC    0:49:05 36  9        M 35-39   
66    Kidwell Courtney       F      Greensboro      NC    0:49:20 38  1        F 35-39   
67    Kevin Knight           M      Gibsonville     NC    0:49:43 48  10       M 45-49   
68    Williams Ken           M      Greensboro      NC    0:49:45 62  2        M 60-69   
69    Zachary Benjamin       M      Taylorsville    NC    0:49:43 59  3        M 55-59   
70    Monica Kruckow         F      Greensboro      NC    0:49:46 36  2        F 35-39   
71    Mark Medendorp         M      Greensboro      NC    0:49:55 37  10       M 35-39   
72    Alan Turner            M      High Point      NC    0:50:16 40  3        M 40-44   
73    Evans Hannah           F      Broomall        PA    0:50:32 16  1        F 1-19    
74    Terry Brown            M      Summerfield     NC    0:50:42 54  7        M 50-54   
75    Jeff Bowers            M      Jamestown       NC    0:51:00 51  8        M 50-54   
76    Todd Ore               M      Reidsville      NC    0:51:17 46  11       M 45-49   
77    Youth Amanda           F      Greensboro      NC    0:51:25 38  3        F 35-39   
78    Bigelow Curtis         M      Greensboro      NC    0:51:36 49  12       M 45-49   
79    Hochstein Laura        F      Greensboro      NC    0:51:47 46  2        F 45-49   
80    Robin McCloskey        F      Browns Summit   NC    0:51:52 46  3        F 45-49   
81    Russ Nolet             M      Summerfield     NC    0:51:43 49  13       M 45-49   
82    Youth Robert           M      Greensboro      NC    0:51:57 43  4        M 40-44   
83    Rebecca Medendorp      F      Greensboro      NC    0:52:16 34  1        F 30-34   
84    Robby Reighley         M      Greensboro      NC    0:52:01 33  6        M 30-34   
85    Joan Burton            F      Pleasant Garden NC    0:52:25 39  4        F 35-39   
86    Johnson Jeremiah       M      Colfax          NC    0:52:33 32  7        M 30-34   
87    Allen Johnson          M      Greensboro      NC    0:52:40 43  5        M 40-44   
88    Matt Pritchard         M      Greensboro      NC    0:52:49 26  7        M 25-29   
89    Miles Romello          M      Winston Salem   NC    0:53:04 43  6        M 40-44   
90    John Reid              M      Greensboro      NC    0:53:06 23  3        M 20-24   
91    Beth Deloria           F      Greensboro      NC    0:53:18 49  4        F 45-49   
92    Cantwell-Wood Jennifer F      Chattanooga     TN    0:53:23 41  1        F 40-44   
93    Nick Burrows           M      Greensboro      NC    0:53:40 66  3        M 60-69   
94    Jackie Lambis          F      Greensboro      NC    0:53:26 35  5        F 35-39   
95    Rich Schlentz          M      Greensboro      NC    0:53:53 51  9        M 50-54   
96    Sherman Mehl           M      Jamestown       NC    0:54:10 64  4        M 60-69   
97    Nikia Artis            F      Greensboro      NC    0:54:22 36  6        F 35-39   
98    Hale Bill              M      High Point      NC    0:54:30 52  10       M 50-54   
99    Kara French            F      Kernersville    NC    0:54:36 41  2        F 40-44   
100   Wayne Harrison         M      Stoneville      NC    0:54:35 56  4        M 55-59   
101   Jane Putnam            F      Jamestown       NC    0:54:40 47  5        F 45-49   
102   Nick Mull              M      High Point      NC    0:54:37 33  8        M 30-34   
103   Priester Jesse         M      Greensboro      NC    0:54:43 40  7        M 40-44   
104   Dave Salmon            M      Mocksville      NC    0:55:19 72  1        M 70-99   
105   Taft Wireback          M      Greensboro      NC    0:55:24 64  5        M 60-69   
106   Narita Karen           F      Greensboro      NC    0:55:30 35  7        F 35-39   
107   Aaron Boals            M      Oak ridge       NC    0:55:36 45  14       M 45-49   
108   Dakota Locklear        M      Greensboro      NC    0:55:39 20  4        M 20-24   
109   Frank Smith            M      Greensboro      NC    0:55:53 74  2        M 70-99   
110   Kristen Boals          F      Oak ridge       NC    0:55:51 45  6        F 45-49   
111   Bill Fox               M      Summerfield     NC    0:56:10 56  5        M 55-59   
112   Owens Jim              M      Hermanville     MS    0:56:10 69  6        M 60-69   
113   Douglas Williams       M      Greensboro      NC    0:56:18 39  11       M 35-39   
114   Anya Ugolik            F      Jamestown       NC    0:56:41 24  3        F 20-24   
115   Jill Gladieux          F      Greensboro      NC    0:56:38 48  7        F 45-49   
116   Doug Klesch            M      Candler         NC    0:56:48 47  15       M 45-49   
117   Cindy Baggett          F      Greensboro      NC    0:56:40 51  1        F 50-54   
118   Antonella Not          F      Greensboro      NC    0:56:40 36  8        F 35-39   
119   Marcos De Oliveira     M      Charlotte       NC    0:56:50 49  16       M 45-49   
120   Brian Hurd             M      Martinsville    VA    0:57:09 42  8        M 40-44   
121   Alex Hooijschuur       M      Greensboro      NC    0:57:28 15  3        M 1-19    
122   Allan Morrison         M      Greensboro      NC    0:57:25 44  9        M 40-44   
123   Kevin Denny            M      Summerfield     NC    0:57:36 29  8        M 25-29   
124   James Goulden          M      Southern Pines  NC    0:57:28 56  6        M 55-59   
125   Clint Montgomery       M      Greensboro      NC    0:57:33 43  10       M 40-44   
126   G. Jones               M      Greensboro      NC    0:57:48 12  4        M 1-19    
127   Marc Jones             M      Greensboro      NC    0:57:49 43  11       M 40-44   
128   John Garrett           M      Raleigh         NC    0:57:35 66  7        M 60-69   
129   Elisa Thames           F      Browns Summit   NC    0:57:59 51  2        F 50-54   
130   Amy Diffendal          F      Greensboro      NC    0:58:00 27  3        F 25-29   
131   Nancy Blevins          F      Randleman       NC    0:58:08 52  3        F 50-54   
132   Kelly Tysinger         F      Greensboro      NC    0:58:09 33  2        F 30-34   
133   Davis Melvin           M      Martinsville    VA    0:58:13 44  12       M 40-44   
134   Dave Mackey            M      Roaring Gap     NC    0:58:20 55  7        M 55-59   
135   Giaimo Antonino        M      Greensboro      NC    0:58:13 35  12       M 35-39   
136   Gallagher Robert       M      Greensboro      NC    0:58:17 46  17       M 45-49   
137   David Feinstein        M      Greensboro      NC    0:58:44 56  8        M 55-59   
138   Scott McCain           M      Greensboro      NC    0:58:40 34  9        M 30-34   
139   Cheryl Klein           F      Durham          NC    0:58:49 45  8        F 45-49   
140   Sanders Sheila         F      Greensboro      NC    0:59:08 50  4        F 50-54   
141   John Davis             M      Lexington       NC    0:58:55 70  3        M 70-99   
142   Mandy Butler           F      Jamestown       NC    0:59:18 26  4        F 25-29   
143   Lauren Starkey         F      Jamestown       NC    0:59:04 15  2        F 1-19    
144   Eric Lee               M      Greensboro      NC    0:59:38 66  8        M 60-69   
145   Shyamol Mehta          M      Greensboro      NC    0:59:31 47  18       M 45-49   
146   Ashley Miller          F      Greensboro      NC    0:59:46 27  5        F 25-29   
147   Lance Allega           M      Greensboro      NC    0:59:41 45  19       M 45-49   
148   Katie Rachels          F      Oak Ridge       NC    0:59:49 23  4        F 20-24   
149   Dawn Holzer            F      Greensboro      NC    0:59:39 50  5        F 50-54   
150   Rachel Decker          F      Greensboro      NC    0:59:59 43  3        F 40-44   
151   Sims Jeff              M      Greensboro      NC    0:59:54 49  20       M 45-49   
152   Cliff Seals            M      High Point      NC    1:00:08 35  13       M 35-39   
153   Ausley Allison         F      High Point      NC    1:00:26 24  5        F 20-24   
154   Tom Lunsford           M      Jamestown       NC    1:00:43 38  14       M 35-39   
155   Kathy Cates            F      Greensboro      NC    1:01:30 51  6        F 50-54   
156   Helen Tueffel          F      Browns Summit   NC    1:01:31 56  1        F 55-59   
157   Miranda Chris          F      Greensboro      NC    1:01:34 27  6        F 25-29   
158   Robert Sneed           M      Greensboro      NC    1:01:50 46  21       M 45-49   
159   Linda Mason            F      Kernersville    NC    1:01:54 58  2        F 55-59   
160   Rick O'Reilly          M      Greensboro      NC    1:01:58 66  9        M 60-69   
161   Karen Carter           F      Browns Summit   NC    1:01:58 46  9        F 45-49   
162   Jim Austin             M      Greensboro      NC    1:02:11 56  9        M 55-59   
163   Becky Minnick          F      Winston Salem   NC    1:02:00 25  7        F 25-29   
164   James Fenton           M      Summerfield     NC    1:02:21 44  13       M 40-44   
165   Pam Connor             F      Greensboro      NC    1:02:48 57  3        F 55-59   
166   Gallagher Lindsey      F      Greensboro      NC    1:02:58 28  8        F 25-29   
167   Marcella Moya-Albee    F      Greensboro      NC    1:03:13 41  4        F 40-44   
168   Lisa Shoffner          F      Greensboro      NC    1:03:37 53  7        F 50-54   
169   Kathy Clark            F      Greensboro      NC    1:03:37 40  5        F 40-44   
170   Base Maggie            F      Greensboro      NC    1:03:48 37  9        F 35-39   
171   Theresa Dudley         F      Brown Summit    NC    1:03:44 52  8        F 50-54   
172   Cindy Norton           F      Browns Summit   NC    1:03:47 53  9        F 50-54   
173   Slaughter Alix         F      Stokesdale      NC    1:03:43 36  10       F 35-39   
174   Jesse Davis            M      greensboro      NC    1:04:18 49  22       M 45-49   
175   Rachael Walker         F      Greensboro      NC    1:04:07 35  11       F 35-39   
176   Ashley Ross            F      McLeansville    NC    1:04:21 29  9        F 25-29   
177   Gould Meganne          F      Greensboro      NC    1:04:33 34  3        F 30-34   
178   Chad Davis             M      Burlington      NC    1:04:33 39  15       M 35-39   
179   Tom Decker             M      Greensboro      NC    1:04:55 46  23       M 45-49   
180   Kristin Smith          F      Charlotte       NC    1:04:55 30  4        F 30-34   
181   Jettie Holley          F      Greensboro      NC    1:05:10 53  10       F 50-54   
182   Carol Bernstorf        F      Greensboro      NC    1:05:10 62  1        F 60-69   
183   Hannah Sharpe          F      Summerfield     NC    1:05:46 28  10       F 25-29   
184   Bunch Steve            M      Greensboro      NC    1:05:43 62  10       M 60-69   
185   Lisa Kershner-Urbine   F      Jamestown       NC    1:05:40 50  11       F 50-54   
186   Whip Urbine            M      Jamestown       NC    1:05:38 44  14       M 40-44   
187   Campbell Kathleen      F      Greensboro      NC    1:05:56 56  4        F 55-59   
188   Lori Preston           F      Greensboro      NC    1:06:02 37  12       F 35-39   
189   Paula Jones            F      Whitsett        NC    1:06:03 43  6        F 40-44   
190   Jones Stephen          M      Greensboro      NC    1:06:27 24  5        M 20-24   
191   Wayne Jones            M      Greensboro      NC    1:06:27 64  11       M 60-69   
192   Angie Brame            F      Browns Summit   NC    1:06:35 49  10       F 45-49   
193   Donald Campbell        M      High Point      NC    1:06:30 36  16       M 35-39   
194   Massey Sara            F      Greensboro      NC    1:07:09 58  5        F 55-59   
195   Fred Carter            M      Randleman       NC    1:06:59 50  11       M 50-54   
196   Susan Cocke            F      Greensboro      NC    1:06:53 42  7        F 40-44   
197   Paladino Misty         F      Greensboro      NC    1:07:07 39  13       F 35-39   
198   Heidi Irrig            F      Greensboro      NC    1:07:39 53  12       F 50-54   
199   Kelly Young            M      Greensboro      NC    1:07:32 31  10       M 30-34   
200   Alexandra Taylor       F      Summerfield     NC    1:07:36 33  5        F 30-34   
201   Rebekah Givens         F      Durham          NC    1:07:53 22  6        F 20-24   
202   Kyle Gibbs             M      Durham          NC    1:07:57 22  6        M 20-24   
203   Brittany Stowe         F      Gibsonville     NC    1:07:58 20  7        F 20-24   
204   Alfred Clark           M      Summerfield     NC    1:07:57 68  12       M 60-69   
205   Amanda Barley          F      Whitsett        NC    1:08:12 26  11       F 25-29   
206   Kathryn Sharp          F      Greensboro      NC    1:08:36 30  6        F 30-34   
207   Lisa Alley             F      Brown Summit    NC    1:08:54 44  8        F 40-44   
208   Diane Phoenix-Neal     F      McLeansville    NC    1:09:49 50  13       F 50-54   
209   Lew Sean               M      Winston Salem   NC    1:09:46 45  24       M 45-49   
210   Bruce Lanier           M      Browns Summit   NC    1:10:20 48  25       M 45-49   
211   Sara Strandberg        F      Greensboro      NC    1:10:49 54  14       F 50-54   
212   Jamey Booterbaugh      M      Greensboro      NC    1:10:48 40  15       M 40-44   
213   David Dixon            M      Clemmons        NC    1:11:00 40  16       M 40-44   
214   Chalyse Elsasser       F      Jamestown       AK    1:11:12 25  12       F 25-29   
215   Natalia Dixon          F      Clemmons        NC    1:11:14 44  9        F 40-44   
216   Dereck Dinkins         M      Liberty         NC    1:11:12 31  11       M 30-34   
217   Fgreagor Valerie       F      Greensboro      NC    1:11:11 34  7        F 30-34   
218   Andrea Owen            F      Greensboro      NC    1:11:57 40  10       F 40-44   
219   Nina Mitchell          F      Greensboro      NC    1:12:18 29  13       F 25-29   
220   Joshua Smith           M      Greensboro      NC    1:12:16 31  12       M 30-34   
221   Massey Kristen         F      Greensboro      NC    1:12:20 32  8        F 30-34   
222   Jeff Dixon             M      Summerfield     NC    1:12:02 53  12       M 50-54   
223   Darbah Skaf            F      greensboro      NC    1:12:13 42  11       F 40-44   
224   Elizabeth Goad         F      Greensboro      NC    1:12:44 34  9        F 30-34   
225   Ellen Simon            F      Greensboro      NC    1:13:40 44  12       F 40-44   
226   Sam Bentley            F      Annapolis       MD    1:13:34 49  11       F 45-49   
227   Lamonds Kim            F      Randleman       NC    1:13:50 32  10       F 30-34   
228   Bobbi Steed            F      Greensboro      NC    1:14:13 47  12       F 45-49   
229   O'Brien Christine      F      Greensboro      NC    1:14:12 36  14       F 35-39   
230   Kendra Allbritton      F      GREENSboro      NC    1:15:09 24  8        F 20-24   
231   Denise Montgomery      F      Greensboro      NC    1:14:48 42  13       F 40-44   
232   Knight Joe             M      Kernersville    NC    1:15:15 59  10       M 55-59   
233   Bernadette Menuey      F      Greensboro      NC    1:15:19 61  2        F 60-69   
234   Jack Plymale           M      Greensboro      NC    1:15:17 70  4        M 70-99   
235   Penn William           M      Winston Salem   NC    1:15:21 41  17       M 40-44   
236   Gaither Cicely         F      Greensboro      NC    1:15:22 37  15       F 35-39   
237   Emily Waldman          F      Goode           VA    1:15:48 37  16       F 35-39   
238   Tom Wentz              M      Greensboro      NC    1:15:57 41  18       M 40-44   
239   Virginia Miller        F      Greensboro      NC    1:16:07 23  9        F 20-24   
240   Katie Dryden Dryden    F      Raleigh         NC    1:16:09 24  10       F 20-24   
241   Jackie Aldridge        F      Liberty         NC    1:16:08 21  11       F 20-24   
242   Katherine Kasek        F      High Point      NC    1:16:17 63  3        F 60-69   
243   Cindy Lance            F      Oak Ridge       NC    1:16:04 41  14       F 40-44   
244   Jessica Moore          F      Kernersville    NC    1:16:06 34  11       F 30-34   
245   Andrew Brake           M      Jamestown       NC    1:16:45 36  17       M 35-39   
246   Watson Don             M      Lexington       NC    1:18:26 61  13       M 60-69   
247   Andre Vonsiatsky       M      Clemmons        NC    1:19:11 64  14       M 60-69   
248   William Black          M      greensboro      NC    1:19:34 67  15       M 60-69   
249   Mckinney Adrienne      F      Greensboro      NC    1:19:31 50  15       F 50-54   
250   Emily Brannen          F      Greensboro      NC    1:19:59 24  12       F 20-24   
251   Jasmine Butcher        F      Randleman       NC    1:20:06 36  17       F 35-39   
252   Christian Binkowski    M      Greensboro      NC    1:20:10 40  19       M 40-44   
253   Maria Reid             F      greensboro      NC    1:20:46 45  13       F 45-49   
254   Snoa Garrigan          F      Greensboro      NC    1:20:56 40  15       F 40-44   
255   Steve Loflin           M      Greensboro      NC    1:22:21 71  5        M 70-99   
256   Elizabeth Fields       F      greensboro      NC    1:24:21 38  18       F 35-39   
257   Donnie Salyers         M      abingdon        VA    1:28:26 63  16       M 60-69   
258   Becky Salyers          F      abingdon        VA    1:28:29 56  6        F 55-59   
259   Tracy Mcdaniel         F      Greensboro      NC    1:31:51 34  12       F 30-34   
260   Frogge Molly           F      Greensboro      NC    1:32:17 46  14       F 45-49   
261   Jessica Byerly         F      Sandy Ridge     NC    1:32:26 33  13       F 30-34   
262   Matthews Edwina        F      Greensboro      NC    1:32:09 34  14       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Anderson Stevven 3735 30  1       M      Jamestown NC US      33:04 
2     Andris Goncarovs 3541 23  2       M      Greensboro NC US     34:23 
3     Dannel Jeriff    3558 28  3       M      Virginia Beach VA US 35:29 
4     Tommy Boles      3477 37  4       M      Greensboro NC US     36:28 
5     Guillermo Razo   3717 44  5       M                           38:10 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Molly Nunn    3611 31  8       F      Winston Salem NC US 38:48 
2     Esplin Nicole 3738 23  10      F      Greensboro NC US    39:50 
3     Emily Boles   3476 36  14      F      Greensboro NC US    40:36 
4     Jennifer Pack 3620 45  17      F      Browns Summit NC US 41:47 
5     Amelia Shea   3644 25  24      F      Charlotte NC US     43:02 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stevenson Michael 3776 47  9       M      Greensboro NC US 39:01 
2     David Kinsey      3568 43  16      M      Greensboro NC US 41:16 
3     Valdez Sergio     3706 45  20      M      Greensboro NC US 42:38 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Hollis Oberlies 3612 44  36      F      Greensboro NC US 44:43 
2     Bea Bartolome   3468 43  41      F      Greensboro NC US 45:27 
3     Shawn Greer     3543 46  59      F      Greensboro NC US 48:17 


Male  1 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Connor Ayers      3465 16  15      M      High Point NC US 41:00 
2     Colton Strandberg 3660 16  21      M      Greensboro NC US 42:38 
3     Alex Hooijschuur  3553 15  121     M      Greensboro NC US 57:31 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Duncan McLaurin  3589 23  31      M      Greensboro NC US 43:59 
2     Will Leimenstoll 3578 24  56      M      greensboro NC US 47:57 
3     John Reid        3764 23  90      M      Greensboro NC US 53:12 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Barnie Adam   3767 28  7       M      Brooklyn NY US   38:32 
2     Kyle Story    3658 29  11      M      Greensboro NC US 40:18 
3     John Boschini 3479 26  18      M      Greensboro NC US 42:04 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Andrew Coughlin 3508 30  19      M      Greensboro NC US    42:17 
2     Justin Shumaker 3646 30  23      M      Winston Salem NC US 43:01 
3     Daniel Pappas   3621 34  28      M      Fayetteville NC US  43:30 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danny McCormick    3586 39  6       M      Greensboro NC US 38:23 
2     Andrew Mitcheltree 3600 37  12      M      Greensboro NC US 40:21 
3     Nathan Pugh        3628 37  13      M      High Point NC US 40:29 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Tom Lipscomb 3747 43  48      M      Greensboro NC US 47:00 
2     Mark Hewett  3549 44  49      M      Greensboro NC US 47:00 
3     Alan Turner  3666 40  72      M      High Point NC US 50:35 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mango Michael      3743 45  26      M      Greensboro NC US 43:26 
2     Graham Octavius    3766 48  30      M      Greensboro NC US 43:58 
3     Arthur Sterkenburg 3657 47  33      M      Greensboro NC US 44:18 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Evans John         3729 51  25      M      Broomall PA US   43:09 
2     Mclaurin Thad      3768 50  29      M      Greensboro NC US 43:57 
3     Ronald Hooijschuur 3554 50  42      M      Greensboro NC US 45:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jim Saintsing    3635 57  61      M      Greensboro NC US   48:36 
2     Neil Dunnavant   3524 58  62      M      greensboro NC US   49:04 
3     Zachary Benjamin 3732 59  69      M      Taylorsville NC US 49:49 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danko Daniel 3779 60  54      M      Greensboro NC US 47:27 
2     Williams Ken 3741 62  68      M      Greensboro NC US 49:49 
3     Nick Burrows 3488 66  93      M      Greensboro NC US 53:44 


Male 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Salmon 3636 72  104     M      Mocksville NC US 55:23 
2     Frank Smith 3649 74  109     M      Greensboro NC US 55:58 
3     John Davis  3709 70  141     M      Lexington NC US  59:26 


Female  1 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Evans Hannah   3730 16  73      F      Broomall PA US  50:37 
2     Lauren Starkey 3655 15  143     F      Jamestown NC US 59:33 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Varnell Hannah 3737 24  34      F      Greensboro NC US 44:20 
2     Hanna Wentz    3675 23  53      F      Elon NC US       47:17 
3     Anya Ugolik    3668 24  114     F      Jamestown NC US  56:50 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bailey Crumpton 3509 26  37      F      Greensboro NC US 44:57 
2     Anna Spivey     3654 29  51      F      Greensboro NC US 47:09 
3     Amy Diffendal   3516 27  130     F      Greensboro NC US 58:20 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Medendorp 3591 34  83      F      Greensboro NC US 52:21   
2     Kelly Tysinger    3667 33  132     F      Greensboro NC US 58:20   
3     Gould Meganne     3770 34  177     F      Greensboro NC US 1:04:53 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kidwell Courtney 3727 38  66      F      Greensboro NC US 49:29 
2     Monica Kruckow   3572 36  70      F      Greensboro NC US 49:55 
3     Youth Amanda     3708 38  77      F      Greensboro NC US 51:35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cantwell-Wood Jennifer 3778 41  92      F      Chattanooga TN US  53:32   
2     Kara French            3531 41  99      F      Kernersville NC US 54:49   
3     Rachel Decker          3512 43  150     F      Greensboro NC US   1:00:07 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lombardi Lisa   3775 47  63      F      Jamestown NC US     49:05 
2     Hochstein Laura 3771 46  79      F      Greensboro NC US    51:52 
3     Robin McCloskey 3585 46  80      F      Browns Summit NC US 51:53 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Cindy Baggett 3466 51  117     F      Greensboro NC US    57:08 
2     Elisa Thames  3663 51  129     F      Browns Summit NC US 58:15 
3     Nancy Blevins 3473 52  131     F      Randleman NC US     58:20 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Helen Tueffel 3665 56  156     F      Browns Summit NC US 1:01:57 
2     Linda Mason   3583 58  159     F      Kernersville NC US  1:02:08 
3     Pam Connor    3506 57  165     F      Greensboro NC US    1:03:10 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Bernstorf   3470 62  182     F      Greensboro NC US 1:05:36 
2     Bernadette Menuey 3594 61  233     F      Greensboro NC US 1:15:41 
3     Katherine Kasek   3565 63  242     F      High Point NC US 1:16:31 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.