Foulmouthed New Year's Mile

Wed January 1, 2020 South Portland, ME US 04106 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name       City                   Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time Team Name AG Place Age Group 
===== ====================== ====================== ========== ========= ======== ========= ======== ========= 
1     Cameron Cook           Dover                  239        4:43.7    4:43.7             1        M Open    
2     Ryan McCalmon          Cape Elizabeth         229        4:49.4    4:49.4             2        M Open    
3     Michael Burleson       Gorham                 4          4:49.4    4:49.4             3        M Open    
4     Christopher Dunn                              392        4:51.4    4:51.4             1        M 20-29   
5     peter burke            Westbrook              268        5:07.5    5:07.5             1        M 50-99   
6     Jacob Brady                                   424        5:09.7    5:09.7             2        M 20-29   
7     Benjamin Watson        Portland               316        5:11.3    5:11.3             1        M 30-39   
8     CLATON CONRAD          South Portland         292        5:12.8    5:12.8             2        M 30-39   
9     ryan dyer              Gorham                 29         5:16.8    5:16.8             3        M 30-39   
10    Matthew Hosmer                                420        5:20.9    5:20.9             4        M 30-39   
11    Jacob Ramos            South Portland         276        5:29.0    5:29.9             1        M 1-19    
12    Marah Borgman          Portland               351        5:30.1    5:30.1             1        F Open    
13    Timothy Finelli        Portsmouth             149        5:32.3    5:32.3             1        M 40-49   
14    Daniel Crowley         SCARBOROUGH            383        5:34.7    5:34.7             5        M 30-39   
15    Timothy Woods          Portland               396        5:36.3    5:36.4             3        M 20-29   
16    Pete Bottomley         Cape Elizabeth         201        5:39.2    5:39.2             2        M 50-99   
17    Noah Buehner           Freeport               380        5:42.0    5:46.1             6        M 30-39   
18    Layne Frechette        Berkeley               378        5:49.3    5:50.1             4        M 20-29   
19    Kristen Levesque       Windham                193        5:55.9    5:56.1             2        F Open    
20    Brian Burkhart                                411        5:56.6    5:56.9             7        M 30-39   
21    Joshua Grzyb           Scarborough            102        5:56.6    5:57.1             8        M 30-39   
22    Kali McGown                                   425        5:56.7    5:57.1             3        F Open    
23    Miles Bisher                                  423        5:57.0    5:58.0             9        M 30-39   
24    Nick Duncan                                   404        6:00.2    6:00.2             10       M 30-39   
25    Matt Welch                                    398        6:01.9    6:01.9             11       M 30-39   
26    Leslie O'Dell          Albany                 145        6:03.2    6:03.2             1        F 40-49   
27    Will Pulvino           Scarboroughscarborough 372        6:04.0    6:06.4             2        M 1-19    
28    Evan Medunitza         Cape Elizabeth         163        6:09.8    6:09.9             3        M 1-19    
29    Juan Meneses           Newcastle              175        6:11.7    6:11.7             12       M 30-39   
30    Tom Wilson             Cumberland Foreside    3          6:12.4    6:14.4             5        M 20-29   
31    Mitchell Darrow        South Portland         159        6:12.7    6:13.1             3        M 50-99   
32    Sam Foster             Portland               352        6:15.4    6:15.8             6        M 20-29   
33    Kirk Cratty            Cape Elizabeth         161        6:16.4    6:16.4             2        M 40-49   
34    Che-Hao Saito          South Portland         81         6:17.8    6:17.8             4        M 1-19    
35    rick chalmers          South Portland         99         6:20.2    6:20.3             4        M 50-99   
36    Nick Wallingford       Westbrook              278        6:22.1    6:28.1             13       M 30-39   
37    Russell Boynton        Portland               290        6:23.3    6:24.4             14       M 30-39   
38    Margaret Lindman                              413        6:24.3    6:35.1             1        F 20-29   
39    Kelly Ramos            South Portland         275        6:24.3    6:25.2             2        F 40-49   
40    Lauren Oligny          Portland               301        6:25.7    6:40.3             2        F 20-29   
41    Richard Bryant         Cape Elizabeth         283        6:26.3    6:34.8             5        M 50-99   
42    Forrest Labbe          Waterville             323        6:27.4    6:28.9             7        M 20-29   
43    chelsea peters                                407        6:35.3    6:37.9             1        F 30-39   
44    Theresa Hendrix        Scarborough            364        6:36.9    6:44.1             3        F 20-29   
45    Justin Atkins          South Portland         342        6:38.0    6:38.9             15       M 30-39   
46    Caleb Loiselle         Falmouth               338        6:38.1    6:45.4             8        M 20-29   
47    Julia Rogers           Berkeley               379        6:38.4    6:39.3             4        F 20-29   
48    S. Shields             Saco                   356        6:39.1    6:39.1             5        M 1-19    
49    Robert Martin          Westbrook              96         6:40.9    6:42.3             6        M 50-99   
50    Bryce Turgeon          Portland               293        6:41.3    6:42.3             16       M 30-39   
51    Courtney Francis       Portland               294        6:41.5    6:42.7             2        F 30-39   
52    Tarek Hammour          South Portland         47         6:41.5    6:50.6             17       M 30-39   
53    Andrew Kimball         Buxton                 320        6:43.7    6:47.8             18       M 30-39   
54    Lindsey Gordon                                422        6:45.6    6:46.6             5        F 20-29   
55    Terrance Hartford      South Portland         37         6:50.0    6:50.3             3        M 40-49   
56    Christian Smith        Scarborough            80         6:54.4    6:54.4             4        M 40-49   
57    Reed Dyer              Cape Elizabeth         153        6:56.7    6:57.9             5        M 40-49   
58    Sarah Carrigan         Portland               32         6:57.1    6:59.3             6        F 20-29   
59    Ryan McGonigal         Lubec                  381        6:57.4    7:01.5             19       M 30-39   
60    Katherine Rizzo-Snyder South Portland         48         6:59.0    7:08.2             3        F 40-49   
61    Adam Clarke            Auburn                 261        7:01.1    7:17.8             9        M 20-29   
62    Katie Mercier          Kennebunk              133        7:01.7    7:03.1             7        F 20-29   
63    Tom Kellner            Falmouth               70         7:02.3    7:03.9             20       M 30-39   
64    Jon Forbes             South Portland         281        7:02.5    7:03.3             21       M 30-39   
65    Brigid Smith-Franey    South Portland         393        7:03.4    7:07.6             3        F 30-39   
66    Curtis Warren          Portland               302        7:05.4    7:20.6             10       M 20-29   
67    Caroline Trinder       Old Orchard Beach      7          7:06.3    7:06.4             4        F 30-39   
68    Joseph Porreco         Scarborough            127        7:10.1    7:12.7             22       M 30-39   
69    Brad Weller            Falmouth               253        7:11.1    7:12.7             7        M 50-99   
70    C. Perkins             SOUTH PORTLAND         108        7:11.5    7:11.7             6        M 1-19    
71    Daniel King            Kennebunk              39         7:12.8    7:16.0             8        M 50-99   
72    Nina Woodbury          Falmouth               367        7:13.2    7:16.3             1        F 1-19    
73    James Blake            Old Orchard Beach      382        7:16.0    7:16.0             6        M 40-49   
74    Jess Keenan                                   426        7:17.9    7:20.2             5        F 30-39   
75    Glenn Trinder          Old Orchard Beach      8          7:19.0    7:21.2             23       M 30-39   
76    Edward Greeley II      Westbrook              26         7:19.1    7:23.3             24       M 30-39   
77    Crystal Wiley                                 395        7:19.3    7:19.8             6        F 30-39   
78    John CHoi                                     405        7:20.6    7:23.4             7        M 40-49   
79    Benjamin Cate          Saco                   366        7:20.7    7:37.2             8        M 40-49   
80    M. Shields             Saco                   357        7:21.6    7:24.1             2        F 1-19    
81    Mike Coziahr           Kennebunk              160        7:23.0    7:28.4             9        M 50-99   
82    Suzie Entwistle        Portland               36         7:23.6    7:25.9             1        F 50-99   
83    Christin Burnham       Kennebunk              72         7:23.6    7:25.9             4        F 40-49   
84    Angus Mawhinney        Sabattus               42         7:25.0    7:36.1             9        M 40-49   
85    Phil Ouellette         Arundel                198        7:27.0    7:29.3             10       M 50-99   
86    Scott Dvorak           Bridgton               17         7:27.4    7:33.9             11       M 50-99   
87    Matt Jacobson          North Yarmouth         307        7:29.5    7:31.5             12       M 50-99   
88    Dane Libby             Windham                118        7:29.6    7:35.1             7        M 1-19    
89    Bob MacKinnon          Yarmouth               170        7:29.7    7:34.1             13       M 50-99   
90    Bill Boguski                                  421        7:30.0    7:44.9             25       M 30-39   
91    Livia Neuhauser        Falmouth               174        7:31.7    7:34.8             3        F 1-19    
92    I. Britt               Topsham                123        7:32.0    7:38.0             8        M 1-19    
93    Chris Baba             Scarborough            103        7:32.0    7:44.1             14       M 50-99   
94    Christopher Baker      Gardiner               144        7:33.2    7:40.6             10       M 40-49   
95    Kyle Hartford          South Portland         38         7:34.3    7:34.3             9        M 1-19    
96    Heather Johnson        South Portland         333        7:37.1    7:39.4             5        F 40-49   
97    E. Small               South Portland         334        7:37.6    7:39.4             10       M 1-19    
98    Joseph McIntyre        Old Orchard Beach      173        7:37.7    7:39.4             26       M 30-39   
99    Amanda Archard         Falmouth               247        7:38.1    7:42.0             7        F 30-39   
100   Carolyn Evans          Boston                 263        7:41.9    7:47.8             8        F 20-29   
101   jonathan magnuson      Boston                 264        7:42.5    7:47.9             11       M 20-29   
102   Julian Thies           Westbrook              182        7:43.2    7:56.1             12       M 20-29   
103   Tammy Volock           Portland               22         7:45.9    7:52.3             6        F 40-49   
104   Anna Herling           Portland               219        7:47.3    7:58.4             9        F 20-29   
105   Harry Nelson           North Yarmouth         346        7:48.0    7:55.1             15       M 50-99   
106   A. Finelli             Portsmouth             151        7:49.3    7:53.6             4        F 1-19    
107   Kenny Volock           Portland               23         7:51.5    7:57.8             11       M 40-49   
108   Carmel Collins         Bridgton               362        7:53.5    7:55.1             2        F 50-99   
109   Dan Fahey              Portland               196        7:55.2    8:11.5             16       M 50-99   
110   Rachel Baillargeon     Gorham                 240        7:55.9    8:10.6             7        F 40-49   
111   Shannon Jenkins        Portland               365        7:56.0    8:07.8             10       F 20-29   
112   Jim Labbe              Waterville             310        7:56.4    8:03.8             17       M 50-99   
113   Daniel Christie        Portland               299        7:56.5    8:03.9             18       M 50-99   
114   Matthew Perkins        South Portland         106        7:57.4    8:02.1             12       M 40-49   
115   Jonny Hudson           Sabattus               43         7:57.9    8:09.4             27       M 30-39   
116   Danny Evarts           Woolwich               124        7:58.2    8:05.1             13       M 40-49   
117   Jillian Wright         Portland               171        7:59.0    8:00.9             11       F 20-29   
118   Barbara Buck           Westbrook              336        8:00.7    8:05.0             3        F 50-99   
119   MONICA PERKINS         SOUTH PORTLAND         107        8:01.3    8:05.8             8        F 40-49   
120   Richard Collins        West Newfield          348        8:02.6    8:16.8             14       M 40-49   
121   Steven Barker          South Casco            24         8:03.1    8:07.0             19       M 50-99   
122   Lydia Thayer           Gorham                 330        8:03.2    8:11.7             9        F 40-49   
123   Kristina Yurko         Westbrook              75         8:03.4    8:08.6             12       F 20-29   
124   Julie Martin           Gorham                 331        8:03.6    8:11.9             4        F 50-99   
125   Stacy Stevens          Cape Elizabeth         84         8:04.0    8:17.4             8        F 30-39   
126   Grady Stevens          Cape Elizabeth         85         8:04.0    8:17.4             28       M 30-39   
127   Marybeth Ford                                 409        8:05.3    8:10.1             5        F 50-99   
128   Ashley Martin          Gorham                 332        8:06.9    8:15.2             13       F 20-29   
129   Bob Cotier             Boothbay               88         8:07.8    8:12.3             20       M 50-99   
130   Katie Curran           South Portland         256        8:07.9    8:21.6             9        F 30-39   
131   Mario Lemos            South Portland         257        8:08.1    8:21.9             29       M 30-39   
132   Dennis O'Brien         Naples                 176        8:08.7    8:18.9             21       M 50-99   
133   David Centeno          Cumberland Foreside    280        8:08.7    8:23.4             13       M 20-29   
134   Ana Camila Atkins      South Portland         343        8:09.4    8:11.8             10       F 30-39   
135   Haley Goldsmith        Westbrook              183        8:09.4    8:20.7             14       F 20-29   
136   Grace Makley           Portland               28         8:11.1    8:25.1             15       F 20-29   
137   Peter Lyons            Westbrook              318        8:12.2    8:27.1             22       M 50-99   
138   Thom Ingwersen                                388        8:12.4    8:35.7             23       M 50-99   
139   Katharine Slomczynski  Windham                130        8:12.6    8:12.6             11       F 30-39   
140   John Pulvino           Scarborough            371        8:12.7    8:17.9             15       M 40-49   
141   Pamela Baldwin                                400        8:18.3    8:22.0             6        F 50-99   
142   Bill Scott                                    401        8:18.4    8:22.0             24       M 50-99   
143   Deb Biche-Labbe        Waterville             309        8:22.9    8:30.3             10       F 40-49   
144   LInda McDonald                                414        8:23.5    8:30.3             7        F 50-99   
145   Tina Shields           Saco                   354        8:23.5    8:27.9             11       F 40-49   
146   Lisa Duggan            Scarborough            60         8:24.9    8:44.6             12       F 40-49   
147   Richard Clonan                                386        8:25.3    8:31.4             25       M 50-99   
148   Nish Bhatnagar         Scarborough            243        8:26.0    8:32.3             26       M 50-99   
149   Adam Libby             Windham                116        8:27.0    8:33.2             16       M 40-49   
150   Griffin Libby          Windham                117        8:27.0    8:33.0             11       M 1-19    
151   Natalie Corrigan       Oakland                324        8:27.4    8:29.7             16       F 20-29   
152   Jennifer Chapais       West Newfield          347        8:27.9    8:42.1             17       F 20-29   
153   Tim Drapeau            Raymond                236        8:31.4    8:31.4             27       M 50-99   
154   Harry Chung            Portland               363        8:32.6    8:44.6             30       M 30-39   
155   Jeremy Lynch           Gorham                 31         8:35.0    8:55.3             31       M 30-39   
156   Evan Chatmas           South Portland         53         8:36.3    8:47.1             32       M 30-39   
157   Robin Ray                                     399        8:39.6    8:43.8             8        F 50-99   
158   Alexandra Carey        Portland               251        8:39.7    8:45.0             12       F 30-39   
159   Rachel Claussen        South Portland         52         8:40.3    8:51.7             18       F 20-29   
160   Marcia Gavett          New Gloucester         21         8:40.6    8:53.0             13       F 40-49   
161   John Gavett            New Gloucester         20         8:40.8    8:52.4             17       M 40-49   
162   Sarah Martin           Westbrook              95         8:42.0    8:53.0             14       F 40-49   
163   Drew Buckley           Cape Elizabeth         94         8:44.6    8:54.0             28       M 50-99   
164   Margret Gore           Cape Elizabeth         205        8:46.0    8:55.4             9        F 50-99   
165   A. Slomczynski         Windham                132        8:47.4    8:47.6             12       M 1-19    
166   Bobbie Kallner         South Portland         58         8:47.5    9:08.5             15       F 40-49   
167   Melissa Malone         Portland               254        8:51.0    9:06.1             10       F 50-99   
168   Michael Janosik        Westbrook              105        8:53.2    9:08.9             29       M 50-99   
169   Erin Abbott                                   385        8:53.7    8:57.2             13       F 30-39   
170   Kristina Lilley        Portland               291        8:54.0    8:55.8             19       F 20-29   
171   Alexandra Dattelbaum                          410        8:54.7    8:57.4             14       F 30-39   
172   Laura Nixon-BElair     South Portland         186        8:54.7    9:08.0             15       F 30-39   
173   Matt Belair            South Portland         187        8:55.0    9:08.2             33       M 30-39   
174   JAMES FREDERICK        South Portland         13         8:55.4    9:10.1             30       M 50-99   
175   Ron Mosiello           Hollis                 142        8:57.9    9:02.1             18       M 40-49   
176   Daulton David          AUBURN                 270        8:58.6    9:06.8             13       M 1-19    
177   Stephanie Collins      South Portland         209        9:01.2    9:05.2             11       F 50-99   
178   Crystal LaCourse       Saco                   288        9:01.5    9:18.5             16       F 30-39   
179   Jeff Collins           South Portland         225        9:02.0    9:18.1             31       M 50-99   
180   p.p. cummings          South Portland         303        9:03.0    9:30.1             34       M 30-39   
181   Bob Keating            Vero Beach             165        9:04.7    9:08.4             32       M 50-99   
182   Jesse Cyr              South Portland         279        9:06.2    9:09.4             35       M 30-39   
183   Sara Macdonald         Portland               179        9:06.7    9:22.1             20       F 20-29   
184   Brooke Kimball         Buxton                 319        9:06.8    9:12.8             17       F 30-39   
185   Kylee Parker                                  403        9:06.9    9:22.4             21       F 20-29   
186   pamela kinney                                 418        9:07.2    9:10.1             12       F 50-99   
187   scott baldwin                                 419        9:07.4    9:10.5             33       M 50-99   
188   Morgan Chapman         Brunswick              274        9:10.5    9:28.3             5        F 1-19    
189   John Chapman           Brunswick              129        9:10.8    9:28.6             34       M 50-99   
190   Bob Scarpelli          Old Orchard Beach      74         9:10.8    9:28.7             35       M 50-99   
191   GREGORY WELCH          South Portland         143        9:11.7    9:18.1             36       M 50-99   
192   Jenn Pulvino           ScarboroughScarborough 370        9:11.7    9:15.2             16       F 40-49   
193   Nicole Cochran         Cumberland Center      231        9:14.6    9:23.6             22       F 20-29   
194   Dan Barker             Cape Elizabeth         155        9:15.5    9:32.0             37       M 50-99   
195   J. Beckwith            Albany                 146        9:15.6    9:21.9             14       M 1-19    
196   Debra Cochran          Cumberland Center      232        9:17.4    9:26.5             13       F 50-99   
197   Sean OHare             South Portland         12         9:20.6    9:27.6             38       M 50-99   
198   Terri OHare            South Portland         11         9:21.1    9:28.1             14       F 50-99   
199   Jonathan Mortimer      Cape Elizabeth         82         9:23.6    9:35.5             36       M 30-39   
200   Dawn Charnetzky        Portland               368        9:25.1    9:45.1             17       F 40-49   
201   Sandra Fussell         Topsham                18         9:27.7    9:44.4             15       F 50-99   
202   Dee Gardner            Farmingdale            66         9:35.2    9:35.2             16       F 50-99   
203   Tom Mikulka            Cape Elizabeth         322        9:35.4    9:53.8             19       M 40-49   
204   Ashley Forbes          South Portland         282        9:35.6    9:35.6             18       F 30-39   
205   Melissa Beall          Cape Elizabeth         321        9:35.7    9:54.2             17       F 50-99   
206   l. peters                                     408        9:36.7    9:38.6             15       M 1-19    
207   Linda Davis            Portland               349        9:36.9    9:40.9             18       F 50-99   
208   Anne Meinert           Nashville              258        9:41.7    9:55.0             18       F 40-49   
209   G. Meinert             Nashville              259        9:41.9    9:54.8             16       M 1-19    
210   William Lamb           Portland               210        9:42.4    9:57.9             37       M 30-39   
211   Kimberly Lozeau        Saco                   57         9:43.4    10:02.8            19       F 50-99   
212   Kerry McBride          Saco                   56         9:43.9    10:01.8            19       F 40-49   
213   anne thomas                                   427        9:43.9    9:57.9             19       F 30-39   
214   Doria King             Kennebunk              213        9:44.1    9:46.8             23       F 20-29   
215   Marla Keefe            Casco                  148        9:45.6    9:50.4             20       F 50-99   
216   Jess Brown             Scarborough            59         9:45.7    10:03.4            20       F 40-49   
217   Cindy Hilton           Biddeford              341        9:46.0    9:50.8             21       F 50-99   
218   Cami Smalley-Risano                           416        9:47.1    10:00.9            21       F 40-49   
219   Alan Damon             Gorham                 120        9:47.6    10:00.1            38       M 30-39   
220   Kyle Worthington       Wells                  68         9:47.7    10:12.4            39       M 30-39   
221   Christina Damon        Gorham                 119        9:47.8    10:00.3            20       F 30-39   
222   Paige Marchand         Portland               339        9:48.3    9:59.1             6        F 1-19    
223   Ali Tozier             Portland               98         9:49.1    10:03.0            21       F 30-39   
224   maggie bassow                                 417        9:49.7    10:03.9            22       F 30-39   
225   Pete Risano                                   415        9:49.9    10:03.1            39       M 50-99   
226   James Normand          Orono                  197        9:50.2    10:08.1            14       M 20-29   
227   Rachel Detwiler        Arrowsic               195        9:51.6    10:09.6            24       F 20-29   
228   David Flewelling       Topsham                337        9:54.3    9:54.8             15       M 20-29   
229   William Quintana       Westbrook              335        9:55.6    10:02.8            40       M 50-99   
230   j. duncan                                     428        9:57.9    9:57.9             7        F 1-19    
231   Bryanna Griffin        Scarborough            377        9:58.3    9:59.1             25       F 20-29   
232   Geoff Dyhrberg         Falmouth               246        9:58.9    10:15.4            41       M 50-99   
233   Brian Griffin          Scarborough            376        9:58.9    9:59.3             16       M 20-29   
234   Chuck Warner           South Portland         244        9:58.9    10:15.6            42       M 50-99   
235   Donald Davidson        Portland               340        9:59.7    9:59.7             43       M 50-99   
236   Donna Gartland         Portland               375        10:00.6   10:11.3            22       F 40-49   
237   Allyn Genest                                  387        10:01.2   10:10.3            44       M 50-99   
238   Heather Farrington     Gray                   126        10:04.5   10:21.4            23       F 40-49   
239   Stephanie Haskins      New Gloucester         16         10:04.6   10:21.1            24       F 40-49   
240   Lisa McIntyre          Old Orchard Beach      172        10:09.8   10:11.8            23       F 30-39   
241   Chelsea Wallingford    Westbrook              277        10:10.8   10:18.9            24       F 30-39   
242   Maike Kellner          Falmouth               69         10:12.1   10:20.2            25       F 40-49   
243   Dan Gore               Cape Elizabeth         206        10:12.2   10:22.2            45       M 50-99   
244   Kevin Quigley          Topsham                189        10:15.3   10:29.8            40       M 30-39   
245   Katherine Quigley      Topsham                190        10:15.7   10:29.9            25       F 30-39   
246   Stuart Richie          Portland               284        10:19.1   10:40.1            26       F 30-39   
247   Sarah Choi                                    406        10:20.6   10:24.9            26       F 40-49   
248   Maureen Curran         South Portland         134        10:21.9   10:36.3            27       F 40-49   
249   Lori Lindner           Gray                   51         10:22.5   10:38.9            27       F 30-39   
250   Katie O'Brien          Naples                 177        10:23.4   10:34.1            22       F 50-99   
251   Marianne Jordan        Brunswick              369        10:26.7   10:46.1            23       F 50-99   
252   Mary Mercier           Gorham                 178        10:27.2   10:36.1            24       F 50-99   
253   John Bettencourt       North Conway           250        10:27.4   10:54.4            17       M 20-29   
254   Harold Neales          Westbrook              180        10:27.6   10:36.1            46       M 50-99   
255   Shane Northrup         West Gardiner          139        10:28.1   10:36.4            20       M 40-49   
256   Erin Maitland          Hudson                 33         10:31.1   11:01.9            28       F 30-39   
257   Julie Normand          Orono                  199        10:32.1   10:50.3            26       F 20-29   
258   Shelby Mc Donnell      Portland               305        10:34.1   10:59.6            28       F 40-49   
259   Cara Cookson           Jericho                211        10:34.7   11:04.1            29       F 30-39   
260   Leanne Robbin          Brunswick              128        10:35.1   10:51.6            25       F 50-99   
261   Bruce Shields          Saco                   355        10:36.0   10:56.8            21       M 40-49   
262   Brie Abbe                                     402        10:37.4   11:06.6            30       F 30-39   
263   Brenda Murphy          South Portland         166        10:39.7   10:48.4            29       F 40-49   
264   E. Boucher             South Portland         265        10:39.9   10:48.4            17       M 1-19    
265   Pierre-Luc Bouchard    Portland               285        10:40.3   10:40.3            41       M 30-39   
266   Tracy McGhie           Portland               30         10:41.4   10:49.5            30       F 40-49   
267   Jim Berger             Wells                  67         10:44.5   11:07.5            47       M 50-99   
268   Daniela Mason          Steep Falls            313        10:45.0   11:05.0            31       F 30-39   
269   P. Shields             Saco                   358        10:45.5   10:50.6            18       M 1-19    
270   Z. Welton              Cape Elizabeth         164        10:48.0   11:05.1            19       M 1-19    
271   Tammi McGonagle        Portland               65         10:48.1   10:48.1            26       F 50-99   
272   Zeno Corrigan          Oakland                325        10:50.9   10:50.9            22       M 40-49   
273   Paul Tully                                    391        10:52.8   10:52.8            48       M 50-99   
274   Kaylee Russell         North Conway           249        10:54.4   10:54.4            27       F 20-29   
275   Sarah Cotter           Portland               76         10:56.0   10:56.0            31       F 40-49   
276   Erica Kingston         Westbrook              25         11:02.8   11:21.7            32       F 40-49   
277   M. Meinert             Nashville              260        11:06.3   11:21.7            8        F 1-19    
278   Chris Woods            Portland               230        11:10.3   11:10.3            27       F 50-99   
279   Cheryl Kennedy         Topsham                200        11:12.6   11:22.3            28       F 50-99   
280   Belinda Curran         South Portland         308        11:15.6   11:29.6            32       F 30-39   
281   Jennifer Jackson       South Portland         89         11:17.4   11:39.4            29       F 50-99   
282   Claire Jackson         South Portland         91         11:18.0   11:39.8            28       F 20-29   
283   Peggy Littlefield      Portland               154        11:18.7   11:50.4            30       F 50-99   
284   Christi Doyle          Portland               237        11:20.9   11:53.3            31       F 50-99   
285   Kristen Levesque       Portland               353        11:22.7   11:29.0            32       F 50-99   
286   Rebecca Tracy          Raymond                184        11:25.1   11:31.1            33       F 50-99   
287   Cougar Smith           Scarborough            167        11:29.4   11:37.4            49       M 50-99   
288   Ann Cullen             South Portland         185        11:30.4   11:45.3            34       F 50-99   
289   C. Britton             Scarborough            115        11:32.4   11:42.3            20       M 1-19    
290   Janet Britton          Scarborough            114        11:33.2   11:43.4            33       F 40-49   
291   Alyssa Thomas          Gorham                 147        11:34.4   11:46.7            29       F 20-29   
292   Sarah Hirschfeld       Cumberland Foreside    2          11:36.8   11:48.2            30       F 20-29   
293   Aaron Thomas           Gorham                 248        11:37.0   11:49.2            18       M 20-29   
294   Nathan Whittaker       South Portland         224        11:42.1   12:03.4            42       M 30-39   
295   Vanessa Cassidy                               384        11:42.3   12:06.5            34       F 40-49   
296   Stephanie Duy          South Portland         223        11:42.9   12:03.2            33       F 30-39   
297   Corey Martel           Minot                  234        11:44.5   11:49.8            23       M 40-49   
298   Melanie Connor         Freeport               202        11:47.6   11:57.1            35       F 50-99   
299   Laurie Northrup        West Gardiner          140        11:58.6   12:06.1            36       F 50-99   
300   Emily Head             Westbrook              245        12:00.4   12:04.6            35       F 40-49   
301   Pam Chapman            Gray                   311        12:00.9   12:20.4            37       F 50-99   
302   Grace Martel           Minot                  233        12:07.4   12:13.4            38       F 50-99   
303   Ivan Sheloske          Minot                  235        12:07.6   12:13.6            21       M 1-19    
304   Christopher Kraus      Gray                   361        12:10.4   12:33.6            43       M 30-39   
305   Melissa Kraus          Gray                   360        12:10.9   12:33.4            31       F 20-29   
306   Michelle Janosik       Westbrook              104        12:12.7   12:30.7            39       F 50-99   
307   Diana Martin           Buxton                 344        12:14.1   12:38.9            40       F 50-99   
308   Patty Wood             Cape Elizabeth         79         12:14.3   12:38.6            41       F 50-99   
309   Katie Maguire          Limerick               86         12:14.9   12:28.1            34       F 30-39   
310   Phil Rowe              Gorham                 87         12:15.2   12:28.3            50       M 50-99   
311   Christopher Corrente                          394        12:26.5   12:58.8            44       M 30-39   
312   Christine Tilburg      Buxton                 45         12:39.0   13:05.7            36       F 40-49   
313   Wendy Diffin           South Portland         10         12:40.5   12:56.8            37       F 40-49   
314   Charles Tilburg        Buxton                 46         12:40.5   13:05.9            24       M 40-49   
315   Sue LaCerda            Gray                   14         12:41.1   12:56.4            42       F 50-99   
316   Aaron Chapman          Steep Falls            312        12:44.0   13:04.1            45       M 30-39   
317   Jerry LeVasseur        Brunswick              121        12:44.1   13:03.1            51       M 50-99   
318   Elsie Banks            Auburn                 212        12:45.0   13:14.4            35       F 30-39   
319   Lisa Funte             Vienna                 273        12:45.5   13:14.9            43       F 50-99   
320   Bill Vickerson         Scarborough            314        12:48.7   13:10.1            52       M 50-99   
321   M. Slomczynski         Windham                131        12:50.4   12:50.7            22       M 1-19    
322   Audra Gore             Cape Elizabeth         162        12:54.1   13:11.1            38       F 40-49   
323   Jay Otis               Columbia Falls         93         12:55.0   13:16.9            53       M 50-99   
324   Mary Zidalis           Columbia Falls         92         12:55.3   13:17.1            44       F 50-99   
325   Jill Schlegel          Saco                   345        12:55.8   13:21.4            36       F 30-39   
326   April Boyle            Casco                  317        12:55.9   13:21.1            39       F 40-49   
327   Brianna Darling        Auburn                 262        13:00.9   13:37.4            32       F 20-29   
328   Jen Keene-crouse       Nashua                 34         13:02.4   13:34.3            37       F 30-39   
329   Mark Jackson           South Portland         90         13:06.9   13:29.2            54       M 50-99   
330   Beth Fairbend          Portland               298        13:08.7   13:21.0            45       F 50-99   
331   Meg Christie           Portland               295        13:10.2   13:21.4            46       F 50-99   
332   Lisa Royland           Gorham                 329        13:14.0   13:37.2            40       F 40-49   
333   Jade Kinard            Falmouth               304        13:14.7   13:37.2            33       F 20-29   
334   Sarah Mayberry         Portland               297        13:15.0   13:37.4            38       F 30-39   
335   Sarah Plourde          Westbrook              5          13:27.9   13:53.9            39       F 30-39   
336   Julie Tibbetts         Cape Elizabeth         194        13:38.0   14:02.4            34       F 20-29   
337   Peter Igneri           Scarborough            227        13:43.0   13:55.2            25       M 40-49   
338   Jessica Sturges        Cumberland Center      300        13:51.9   14:13.4            41       F 40-49   
339   M. Igneri              Scarborough            228        13:53.6   13:53.6            9        F 1-19    
340   Matthew Gagne          Westbrook              6          13:53.9   13:53.9            46       M 30-39   
341   Heidi Igneri           Scarborough            226        13:58.8   13:58.8            42       F 40-49   
342   Anonymous Participant                         359        14:04.7   14:27.1            43       F 40-49   
343   Mackenzie Eldon        Scarborough            373        14:06.4   14:15.1            35       F 20-29   
344   Rebecca Wormwood       Gorham                 306        14:07.0   14:15.6            36       F 20-29   
345   Lisa Janelle           Arundel                315        14:37.9   14:48.1            47       F 50-99   
346   Sarah Lillquist        Cape Elizabeth         71         15:02.8   15:27.9            40       F 30-39   
347   Erin Cott              Portland               73         15:04.0   15:27.8            41       F 30-39   
348   Claudia Ritch-Smith                           397        15:10.7   15:26.9            48       F 50-99   
349   Mike Brooks            Lewiston               40         15:19.7   15:44.6            55       M 50-99   
350   William Morgan         Kennebunk              83         15:20.1   15:44.2            56       M 50-99   
351   Kelly David            Auburn                 269        15:40.8   15:49.9            42       F 30-39   
352   A. David               AUBURN                 271        16:02.0   16:11.1            10       F 1-19    
353   Barbara Maurice        Biddeford              327        16:09.7   16:20.6            44       F 40-49   
354   Donna Chessman         Arundel                328        16:10.0   16:20.8            49       F 50-99   
355   Melinda Ricker         Portland               208        16:10.4   16:40.9            50       F 50-99   
356   Eliza Britt            Topsham                122        16:10.9   16:29.1            45       F 40-49   
357   Tommy Davis            Woolwich               125        16:11.6   16:29.9            57       M 50-99   
358   C. Stiegel                                    412        16:12.5   16:24.3            11       F 1-19    
359   Tricia Stiegel         Raleigh                112        16:13.9   16:24.7            43       F 30-39   
360   Daphne Millay          Portland               141        16:18.8   16:23.9            51       F 50-99   
361   Ivan Tardiff                                  389        16:23.0   16:54.1            58       M 50-99   
362   Lesley Brooks-Tardiff  Scarborough            97         16:23.7   16:54.4            52       F 50-99   
363   Maryjane Black         Saco                   110        16:39.3   17:12.6            53       F 50-99   
364   Charlene Batista       Scarborough            109        16:40.0   17:13.9            54       F 50-99   
365   Jackie Drummey         Raleigh                113        16:56.9   17:25.1            55       F 50-99   
366   Alexander Carrigan     Lafayette              241        17:10.8   17:41.7            19       M 20-29   
367   Karla Eksteen          Lafayette              242        17:11.0   17:41.9            37       F 20-29   
368   E. Stiegel             Raleigh                111        17:20.9   17:25.9            12       F 1-19    
369   Barbara Farrell        Gorham                 217        18:02.4   18:24.1            56       F 50-99   
370   Brian Farrell          Gorham                 218        18:03.4   18:24.4            59       M 50-99   
371   Melodie Kennedy        Topsham                204        18:28.3   18:57.6            57       F 50-99   
372   Ann Marie Connor       Freeport               203        18:32.5   19:01.2            58       F 50-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     Cameron Cook     239 24  1       M      Dover NH US          4:43.7 
2     Ryan McCalmon    229 43  2       M      Cape Elizabeth ME US 4:49.4 
3     Michael Burleson 4   33  3       M      Gorham ME US         4:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Marah Borgman    351 33  12      F      Portland ME US 5:30.1 
2     Kristen Levesque 193 20  19      F      Windham ME US  5:56.1 
3     Kali McGown      425 23  22      F                     5:57.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Jacob Ramos 276 14  11      M      South Portland ME US 5:29 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Christopher Dunn 392 24  4       M               4:51.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Benjamin Watson 316 31  7       M      Portland ME US 5:11.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Timothy Finelli 149 45  13      M      Portsmouth NH US 5:32.3 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     peter burke 268 51  5       M      Westbrook ME US 5:07.5 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Nina Woodbury 367 16  72      F      Falmouth ME US 7:13.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Margaret Lindman 413 26  38      F               6:24.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     chelsea peters 407 36  43      F               6:35.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Leslie O'Dell 145 42  26      F      Albany NH US 6:03.2 


Female 50 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Suzie Entwistle 36  54  82      F      Portland ME US 7:23.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.