10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Gun Time Age 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== === 
1     165 G. Lunardi             F      West Chester      PA    US      3:15     9   
2     245 A. Wenneker-Niggemeier F      Philadelphia      PA    US      3:19     9   
3     307 M. Ruday               F      Media             PA    US      3:24     9   
4     418 A. Rittgers            F      New Cumberland    PA    US      3:31     9   
5     147 E. Sossong             F      Phoenixville      PA    US      3:34     8   
6     8   M. Cloran              F      Havertown         PA    US      3:36     8   
7     202 S. Beattie             F      Kennett Square    PA    US      3:38     7   
8     222 A. Reardon             F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      3:39     9   
9     75  R. Hafkin              F      Narberth          PA    US      3:40     9   
10    78  L. Gluck               F      North Brunswick   NJ    US      3:41     9   
11    287 D. Smith               F      Philadelphia      PA    US      3:46     9   
12    56  R. Madden              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      3:52     9   
13    126 L. Walls               F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      3:54     8   
14    39  Z. Olsen               F      Philadelphia      PA    US      3:59     8   
15    207 E. Fontes              F      West Chester      PA    US      4:06     8   
16    158 G. Zazzera             F      Glen Mills        PA    US      4:13     9   
17    123 M. Dickson             F      Merion Station    PA    US      4:16     9   
18    536 R. Stevens             F      Valley Forge      PA    US      4:19     8   
19    363 E. Kennedy             F      Wallingford       PA    US      4:20     8   
20    109 R. Beehler             F      Norristown        PA    US      4:33     9   
21    172 K. Kramer              F      Hanover           PA    US      4:37     8   
22    538 A. Willis              F      Aberdeen          MD    US      4:38     8   
23    306 C. Ruday               F      Media             PA    US      4:40     8   
24    198 J. Bhatia              F      Woodstown         NJ    US      4:57     7   
25    359 H. McGuire             F      Media             PA    US      5:04     8   
26    578 M. Maylath             F      Perkiomenville    PA    US      5:12     8   
27    98  D. Jones               F      Philadelphia      PA    US      5:16     8   
28    24  C. Hand                F      Broomall          PA    US      5:26     7   
29    137 K. Krug                F      Lindenwold        NJ    US      5:29     7   
30    319 S. Antenucci           F      Media             PA    US      5:37     9   
31    564 S. Philip              F      Lumberton         NJ    US      5:47     9   
32    485 M. Baldwin             F      Philadelphia      PA    US      5:54     9   
33    581 M. Badane              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      6:16     8   
34    258 I. Harris              F      Philadelphia      PA    US      8:01     9   
35    488 S. Lewis               F      Philadelphia      PA    US      8:05     8   
36    209 C. Liggett             M      Collegeville      PA    US      12:48    9   
37    243 L. Jenkins             M      Glenside          PA    US      12:56    8   
38    58  S. Herczfeld           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      12:56    8   
39    4   C. Page                M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      12:56    8   
40    432 M. Drabenstadt         M      New Cumberland    PA    US      13:02    9   
41    164 A. Lunardi             M      West Chester      PA    US      13:06    9   
42    519 J. Gasper              M      Bellefonte        PA    US      13:07    8   
43    438 M. Hoke                M      New Cumberland    PA    US      13:09    9   
44    29  D. Dodson              M      Trenton           NJ    US      13:09    7   
45    248 P. Fiory               M      Wayne             PA    US      13:14    8   
46    250 O. Grifo               M      Wayne             PA    US      13:20    8   
47    94  J. Arabia              M      Glen Mills        PA    US      13:20    8   
48    239 J. Adams               M      Berwyn            PA    US      13:21    8   
49    60  P. Dassler             M      Perkiomenville    PA    US      13:23    9   
50    142 C. Casella             M      Downingtown       PA    US      13:24    8   
51    205 N. Stigliano           M      Lansdale          PA    US      13:28    9   
52    414 R. Tice                M      Red Lion          PA    US      13:31    8   
53    360 S. Vivas               M      Aston             PA    US      13:32    8   
54    551 J. Twilley             M      Media             PA    US      13:40    8   
55    529 m. grab                M      Philadelphia      PA    US      13:42    7   
56    88  C. Mitchell            M      Clifton Heights   PA    US      13:43    9   
57    255 N. Gamez               M      Downingtown       PA    US      13:46    9   
58    550 Z. Cushing             M      Exton             PA    US      13:47    8   
59    449 S. Carney              M      Reading           PA    US      13:49    8   
60    213 R. Singh               M      King Of Prussia   PA    US      13:52    7   
61    63  T. Mudzamba            M      Media             PA    US      13:57    7   
62    340 Z. Beitler             M      Media             PA    US      13:59    9   
63    522 L. Parker              M      Downingtown       PA    US      14:01    9   
64    403 L. Floyd               M      Aldan             PA    US      14:05    7   
65    234 B. Conallen            M      Morton            PA    US      14:10    8   
66    156 M. Jamison             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      14:14    9   
67    546 J. Widell              M      Wrightstown       NJ    US      14:15    8   
68    119 J. Wzorek              M      BROOMALL          PA    US      14:16    9   
69    447 J. Morgan              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      14:30    9   
70    43  T. Erskine             M      Media             PA    US      14:34    8   
71    391 C. Johnson             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      14:45    8   
72    9   B. Fox                 M      Conshohocken      PA    US      14:48    9   
73    374 M. Maksimoski          M      Media             PA    US      14:52    9   
74    225 C. Adolfo              M      Parkville         MD    US      14:56    8   
75    93  A. Penchansky          M      Ambler            PA    US      15:19    8   
76    380 A. Johnson             M      Philadelphia      PA    US      15:25    9   
77    535 R. Mccauley            M      Folsom            PA    US      15:33    9   
78    177 E. Jones               M      Upper Darby       PA    US      15:39    9   
79    22  B. Chaplin             M      Lansdowne         PA    US      15:52    8   
80    477 D. Sturman             M      Marcus Hook       PA    US      15:54    8   
81    181 W. Watson              F      Bensalem          PA    US      16:29    8   
82    14  K. Davis               M      Philadelphia      PA    US      17:47    9   

Embed Code