10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City            State Country Clock Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                                Time  Time          Percentage 
===== === ================ ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== === ========== 
1     408 J. Camp          F      Upper Darby     PA    US      0:14            3              
2     508 A. Preston       F      Folsom          PA    US      0:15            3              
3     217 E. Milewski      F      Wayne           PA    US      0:15            4              
4     537 C. Willis        F      Aberdeen        MD    US      0:15            3              
5     179 G. Watson        F      Bensalem        PA    US      0:15            3              
6     337 A. McDonnell     F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:16            3              
7     493 B. Gordon        F      Broomall        PA    US      0:16            3              
8     350 J. Pickering     F      Broomall        PA    US      0:17            3              
9     530 R. LePera        F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:17            3              
10    16  D. Hildebrand    F      Wayne           PA    US      0:18            3              
11    572 M. Weber         F      Stanhope        NJ    US      0:18            3              
12    436 B. Feeley        F      Media           PA    US      0:19            3              
13    19  K. Cook          F      Broomall        PA    US      0:21            3              
14    70  I. Molina        F      Burlington      NJ    US      0:23            3              
15    333 O. Broderdorp    F      Springfield     PA    US      0:23            3              
16    389 E. Hauck         F      Springfield     PA    US      0:28            3              
17    512 I. Smith         F      Spring City     PA    US      0:34            3              
18    332 G. Palladino     F      Media           PA    US      0:49            3              
19    505 M. Marriott      M      New Oxford      PA    US      4:12            3              
20    401 L. Floyd         M      Aldan           PA    US      4:12            3              
21    559 G. Fusco         M      Chester         NJ    US      4:13            3              
22    361 L. Schuld        M      Woodlyn         PA    US      4:14            3              
23    528 N. Patel         M      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      4:14            3              
24    314 W. Cannon        M      Broomall        PA    US      4:15            3              
25    114 G. Dagostino     M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      4:15            1              
26    176 B. Boodhansingh  M      Coatesville     PA    US      4:16            3              
27    204 N. Bula          M      Thornton        PA    US      4:16            3              
28    517 J. Dryer         M      Newtown Square  PA    US      4:17            3              
29    338 L. Tran          M      Media           PA    US      4:17            3              
30    388 V. Seufert       M      Media           PA    US      4:17            3              
31    328 B. Borda         M      Media           PA    US      4:18            3              
32    561 B. Lesser        M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      4:18            3              
33    358 R. McGuire       M      Media           PA    US      4:18            3              
34    3   V. Barry-Cottone M      Broomall        PA    US      4:18            3              
35    212 S. Singh         M      King Of Prussia PA    US      4:19            3              
36    510 R. Taylor        M      Red Lion        PA    US      4:20            3              
37    424 W. Alleman       M      Chambersburg    PA    US      4:20            3              
38    553 O. Twilley       M      Media           PA    US      4:21            3              
39    47  C. Czerviski     M      Glenside        PA    US      4:25            3              
40    392 K. Kenner        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      4:26            3              
41    66  L. DeMarco       M      Newtown Square  PA    US      4:26            3              
42    195 M. Rogers        M      Marlton         NJ    US      4:30            3              
43    407 A. Tice          M      Red Lion        PA    US      4:33            3              
44    509 M. Jones         M      Lansdowne       PA    US      4:34            3              
45    138 H. Shontz        M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      4:47            3              
46    365 T. Owsley        F      Media           PA    US                      3              
47    65  E. Khan          F      Philadelphia    PA    US                      2              
48    133 F. Ellwood       F      Conshohocken    PA    US                      3              
49    211 E. Bannon        F      Jenkintown      PA    US                      3              

Embed Code