10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA 19063 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                  Time        
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === 
      492 L. Klitsch         F      Robesonia       PA    US      0:00:46 7   
      549 A. Kirchner        M      new providence  PA    US      0:01:27 8   
      85  J. McNamee         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:01:27 7   
      571 R. Wilkerson       M      Dillsburg       PA    US      0:01:30 7   
      286 S. Comeau          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:01:31 7   
      376 L. Simic           M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:01:33 7   
      364 H. Kennedy         M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:01:36 7   
      400 A. Ventresca       M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      0:01:37 7   
      196 C. Stephan         M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:01:38 7   
      238 J. Murphy          M      Plymouth        MA    US      0:01:38 7   
      38  T. DiGiulio        M      West Chester    PA    US      0:01:38 7   
      440 J. Lowe            M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      0:01:39 7   
      169 C. Reed            M      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:01:42 7   
      355 T. Diamond         M      Media           PA    US      0:01:43 7   
      218 N. Milewski        M      Wayne           PA    US      0:01:44 6   
      32  M. Georgeff        M      Royersford      PA    US      0:01:47 7   
      480 J. Patro           M      Media           PA    US      0:01:47 7   
      507 K. Spino           M      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      0:01:47 7   
      145 G. Jacobs          M      Wilmington      DE    US      0:01:48 7   
      545 C. Widell          M      Wrightstown     NJ    US      0:01:48 7   
      117 N. Ciabattoni      M      Norristown      PA    US      0:01:49 7   
      416 O. Wolff           M      Bel Air         MD    US      0:01:56 7   
      560 A. Fletcher        M      Millersville    PA    US      0:02:01 7   
      413 D. Camp            M      Upper Darby     PA    US      0:02:06 7   
      118 M. Wzorek          M      Broomall        PA    US      0:02:06 6   
      180 D. Watson          M      Bensalem        PA    US      0:02:09 6   
      341 G. Edwards         M      Media           PA    US      0:02:10 6   
      369 H. Lauer           M      Media           PA    US      0:02:10 6   
      25  M. Sturgis         M      Upper Darby     PA    US      0:02:12 7   
      61  Z. Mitchell        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:02:30 7   
      121 E. Gibbs           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:02:37 7   
      97  P. Lowenthal-cales F      Dresher         PA    US      0:06:22 7   
      230 E. Cole            F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:06:23 6   
      554 E. McCarthy        F      Grantville      PA    US      0:06:25 6   
      89  M. Carson          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:06:32 7   
      521 E. Sheran          F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      0:06:32 7   
      252 S. Krasnova        F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:06:32 7   
      86  D. McNamee         F      West Chester    PA    US      0:06:37 7   
      33  E. Srebro          F      Wayne           PA    US      0:06:40 7   
      31  K. Ernst           F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:06:42 7   
      309 A. Martino         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:06:43 7   
      544 E. Balcom          F      Bensalem        PA    US      0:06:48 7   
      310 S. Martino         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:06:48 7   
      52  S. Kilbaugh        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:06:52 6   
      83  C. Rayburn         F      Kennett Square  PA    US      0:06:53 7   
      35  A. Dochtry         F      Havre De Grace  MD    US      0:06:57 7   
      72  S. lawlor          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:06:57 7   
      54  C. Lehman          F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      0:06:58 6   
      428 F. Badane          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:07:00 7   
      155 C. Jamison         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:07:11 6   
      186 C. Murphy          F      Harleysville    PA    US      0:07:45 6   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.