10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock Age 
                                                                  Time      
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === 
      492 L. Klitsch         F      Robesonia       PA    US      0:46  7   
      549 A. Kirchner        M      new providence  PA    US      1:27  8   
      85  J. McNamee         M      West Chester    PA    US      1:27  7   
      571 R. Wilkerson       M      Dillsburg       PA    US      1:30  7   
      286 S. Comeau          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:31  7   
      376 L. Simic           M      Collegeville    PA    US      1:33  7   
      364 H. Kennedy         M      Wallingford     PA    US      1:36  7   
      400 A. Ventresca       M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      1:37  7   
      196 C. Stephan         M      Collegeville    PA    US      1:38  7   
      238 J. Murphy          M      Plymouth        MA    US      1:38  7   
      38  T. DiGiulio        M      West Chester    PA    US      1:38  7   
      440 J. Lowe            M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:39  7   
      169 C. Reed            M      King Of Prussia PA    US      1:42  7   
      355 T. Diamond         M      Media           PA    US      1:43  7   
      218 N. Milewski        M      Wayne           PA    US      1:44  6   
      32  M. Georgeff        M      Royersford      PA    US      1:47  7   
      480 J. Patro           M      Media           PA    US      1:47  7   
      507 K. Spino           M      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      1:47  7   
      545 C. Widell          M      Wrightstown     NJ    US      1:48  7   
      145 G. Jacobs          M      Wilmington      DE    US      1:48  7   
      117 N. Ciabattoni      M      Norristown      PA    US      1:49  7   
      416 O. Wolff           M      Bel Air         MD    US      1:56  7   
      560 A. Fletcher        M      Millersville    PA    US      2:01  7   
      413 D. Camp            M      Upper Darby     PA    US      2:06  7   
      118 M. Wzorek          M      Broomall        PA    US      2:06  6   
      180 D. Watson          M      Bensalem        PA    US      2:09  6   
      341 G. Edwards         M      Media           PA    US      2:10  6   
      369 H. Lauer           M      Media           PA    US      2:10  6   
      25  M. Sturgis         M      Upper Darby     PA    US      2:12  7   
      61  Z. Mitchell        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      2:30  7   
      121 E. Gibbs           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      2:37  7   
      97  P. Lowenthal-cales F      Dresher         PA    US      6:22  7   
      230 E. Cole            F      Wilmington      DE    US      6:23  6   
      554 E. McCarthy        F      Grantville      PA    US      6:25  6   
      89  M. Carson          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      6:32  7   
      521 E. Sheran          F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      6:32  7   
      252 S. Krasnova        F      Collegeville    PA    US      6:32  7   
      86  D. McNamee         F      West Chester    PA    US      6:37  7   
      33  E. Srebro          F      Wayne           PA    US      6:40  7   
      31  K. Ernst           F      Doylestown      PA    US      6:42  7   
      309 A. Martino         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      6:43  7   
      544 E. Balcom          F      Bensalem        PA    US      6:48  7   
      310 S. Martino         F      Newtown Square  PA    US      6:48  7   
      52  S. Kilbaugh        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      6:52  6   
      83  C. Rayburn         F      Kennett Square  PA    US      6:53  7   
      72  S. lawlor          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      6:57  7   
      35  A. Dochtry         F      Havre De Grace  MD    US      6:57  7   
      54  C. Lehman          F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      6:58  6   
      428 F. Badane          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      7:00  7   
      155 C. Jamison         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      7:11  6   
      186 C. Murphy          F      Harleysville    PA    US      7:45  6   

Embed Code