10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name          Gender City            State Country Clock Age 
                                                             Time      
===== === ============= ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === 
1     76  R. Camburn    F      Doylestown      PA    US      0:16  4   
2     6   C. Veisseyre  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:16  4   
3     18  J. Demko      F      Havertown       PA    US      0:17  4   
4     214 I. Russell    F      Broomall        PA    US      0:17  4   
5     329 L. Borda      F      Media           PA    US      0:17  4   
6     357 L. Brown      F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:18  4   
7     491 M. Malatesta  F      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:18  4   
8     45  O. Boyles     F      Elkins Park     PA    US      0:19  4   
9     393 E. Henry      F      Media           PA    US      0:19  4   
10    188 S. Broscious  F      Blackwood       NJ    US      0:19  4   
11    95  R. Milton     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19  4   
12    69  W. Reilly     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19  4   
13    375 N. Simic      F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:19  4   
14    334 L. Broderdorp F      Springfield     PA    US      0:20  4   
15    74  M. Said       F      aldan           PA    US      0:20  4   
16    51  A. Kilbaugh   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:20  4   
17    106 G. Walls      F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:21  4   
18    2   R. Meccia     F      Wynnewood       PA    US      0:21  4   
19    501 N. Kuczynski  F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      0:22  4   
20    506 E. Spino      F      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      0:22  4   
21    159 F. Zazzera    F      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:22  4   
22    325 M. Ridgley    F      Media           PA    US      0:22  4   
23    570 K. Broccio    F      Dillsburg       PA    US      0:23  4   
24    300 A. Greco      F      Ridley Park     PA    US      0:23  4   
25    527 T. Murphy     F      Newtown Square  PA    US      0:24  4   
26    7   K. Shelton    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:24  4   
27    220 L. Durflinger F      Bechtelsville   PA    US      0:25  4   
28    502 A. Bakaeva    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26  4   
29    208 L. Fontes     F      West Chester    PA    US      0:26  4   
30    562 K. Lesser     M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      3:12  4   
31    146 N. Jacobs     M      Wilmington      DE    US      3:13  4   
32    421 B. Day        M      Myerstown       PA    US      3:14  4   
33    13  K. Worley     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:14  4   
34    348 S. Feldser    M      Wallingford     PA    US      3:15  4   
35    59  A. El Kochri  M      Pennington      NJ    US      3:15  4   
36    445 J. Mathias    M      North Potomac   MD    US      3:16  4   
37    353 J. Paolino    M      Glen Mills      PA    US      3:16  4   
38    539 B. Grundy     M      Claymont        DE    US      3:17  5   
39    394 B. Slater     M      Glen Mills      PA    US      3:17  4   
40    173 A. Kramer     M      Hanover         PA    US      3:17  4   
41    318 A. Tuthill    M      Swarthmore      PA    US      3:17  5   
42    219 J. GIROLA     M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      3:18  4   
43    327 W. Petruzzi   M      Newtown Square  PA    US      3:18  4   
44    495 L. Dochtry    M      Havre De Grace  MD    US      3:18  4   
45    141 C. McHugh     M      Pottstown       PA    US      3:19  4   
46    221 A. Parashar   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:19  4   
47    342 J. Ou         M      Media           PA    US      3:20  4   
48    323 P. Hernandez  M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      3:20  4   
49    569 G. Pearson    M      Phoenixville    PA    US      3:22  4   
50    105 D. Jones      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:23  4   
51    295 G. Adolfo     M      Parkville       MD    US      3:23  4   
52    366 D. Scaduto    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:24  4   
53    516 E. Gould      M      Philadelphia    PA    US      3:25  4   
54    113 T. Heong      M      Media           PA    US      3:25  4   
55    547 G. Garvey     M      Wrightstown     NJ    US      3:26  4   
56    143 C. Good       M      Boyertown       PA    US      3:53  4   
57    515 I. Evans      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      6:14  4   

Embed Code