10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City           State Country Clock Chip Pace Age Age        
                                                               Time  Time          Percentage 
===== === ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== === ========== 
1     557 S. Webb          F      West Chester   PA    US      0:14            5              
2     504 B. Grace         F      Mount Laurel   NJ    US      0:14            5              
3     482 C. DiJulia       F      Wynnewood      PA    US      0:15            5              
4     15  K. Davis         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:15            5              
5     555 C. McCarthy      F      Grantville     PA    US      0:15            5              
6     182 I. Lerario       F      Havertown      PA    US      0:16            5              
7     335 L. Salladino     F      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:16            5              
8     160 L. Bergmaier     F      Downingtown    PA    US      0:16            5              
9     163 A. Simmons       F      Glen Mills     PA    US      0:17            5              
10    442 E. Trowbridge    F      Coatesville    PA    US      0:17            5              
11    415 L. Wolff         F      Bel Air        MD    US      0:17            5              
12    430 K. Lacy          F      Garnet Valley  PA    US      0:17            5              
13    12  M. Carickhoff    F      Malvern        PA    US      0:17            5              
14    478 C. Sturman       F      Marcus Hook    PA    US      0:18            5              
15    347 C. Beugless      F      Media          PA    US      0:18            5              
16    21  A. Ficca         F      Philadelphia   PA    US      0:19            5              
17    124 A. Carolina      F      Cheltenham     PA    US      0:19            5              
18    315 C. Cannon        F      Broomall       PA    US      0:20            5              
19    541 A. Charbonnet    F      Villanova      PA    US      0:21            5              
20    82  I. Rayburn       F      Kennett Square PA    US      0:25            5              
21    542 C. Balcom        M      Bensalem       PA    US      3:10            5              
22    575 N. Cherundolo    M      Hockessin      DE    US      3:11            5              
23    402 L. Floyd         M      Aldan          PA    US      3:11            5              
24    479 B. Patro         M      Media          PA    US      3:11            5              
25    50  L. Molineux      M      Havertown      PA    US      3:11            5              
26    448 C. Carney        M      Reading        PA    US      3:12            5              
27    354 T. Diamond       M      Media          PA    US      3:12            5              
28    44  L. Olsen         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      3:13            5              
29    573 W. Crawford      M      Wayne          NJ    US      3:13            5              
30    513 M. Raza          M      Media          PA    US      3:13            5              
31    351 J. Pickering     M      Broomall       PA    US      3:14            5              
32    107 L. Constan       M      Aston          PA    US      3:14            5              
33    150 C. Yniguez       M      Harrisburg     PA    US      3:15            5              
34    437 C. Feeley        M      Media          PA    US      3:15            5              
35    206 N. Stigliano     M      Lansdale       PA    US      3:15            5              
36    526 D. Grab          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      3:16            5              
37    42  G. Ahlquist      M      Media          PA    US      3:17            5              
38    184 L. Murphy        M      Harleysville   PA    US      3:17            5              
39    324 R. OConnor       M      Aston          PA    US      3:17            5              
40    203 L. Bula          M      Thornton       PA    US      3:17            5              
41    579 A. DelRossi      M      Glenolden      PA    US      3:18            5              
42    377 C. Webb          M      Springfield    PA    US      3:26            5              
43    398 M. Bennett-Jones M      Newtown Square PA    US      4:02            5              
44    194 M. Powell        F      Norristown     PA    US                      5              
45    426 T. Mehler        M      Downingtown    PA    US                      5              
46    429 J. Sirolli       M      Wynnewood      PA    US                      5              

Embed Code