10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City           State Country Clock Age 
                                                             Time      
===== === ============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === 
1     120 B. Bromfield   M      Downingtown    PA    US      6:37  11  
2     256 G. Schoenstein F      Saint Davids   PA    US      6:48  11  
3     166 O. Lunardi     F      West Chester   PA    US      6:49  11  
4     257 H. Mento       F      West Chester   PA    US      6:52  11  
5     229 T. Wells       M      Collegeville   PA    US      7:01  9   
6     241 A. Lonardo     M      Cinnaminson    NJ    US      7:16  9   
7     111 J. Ficke       M      Collegeville   PA    US      7:19  9   
8     55  A. Lehman      F      Haddonfield    NJ    US      7:22  11  
9     247 A. Fiory       M      Wayne          PA    US      7:30  11  
10    197 M. Stephan     M      Collegeville   PA    US      7:40  9   
11    288 R. Hicks       F      Garnet Valley  PA    US      7:47  10  
12    223 C. Van Tonder  M      Pennsville     NJ    US      7:47  10  
13    301 A. Schwelm     F      Media          PA    US      7:48  10  
14    322 S. Hernandez   M      Drexel Hill    PA    US      8:00  11  
15    200 C. Bowman      M      Royersford     PA    US      8:18  11  
16    235 M. Conallen    M      Morton         PA    US      8:25  8   
17    110 S. Beehler     F      Norristown     PA    US      8:28  11  
18    499 A. Maylath     F      Perkiomenville PA    US      8:29  10  
19    201 J. Moses       F      Narberth       PA    US      8:32  10  
20    433 L. Drabenstadt M      New Cumberland PA    US      8:44  11  
21    349 Z. Cauthorn    M      Brookhaven     PA    US      9:00  10  
22    190 T. Robertson   F      Hummelstown    PA    US      9:02  11  
23    236 V. Dunoff      F      Glen Mills     PA    US      9:02  10  
24    90  C. Moorefield  M      Greenwood      DE    US      9:06  11  
25    290 K. Jeblonski   F      Philadelphia   PA    US      9:08  8   
26    486 J. Baldwin     F      Philadelphia   PA    US      9:14  11  
27    534 K. Mccauley    F      Folsom         PA    US      9:32  10  
28    487 T. Baldwin     F      Philadelphia   PA    US      9:41  11  
29    199 K. Bhatia      M      Woodstown      NJ    US      9:42  9   
30    298 A. Jeblonski   F      Philadelphia   PA    US      10:19 7   
31    446 L. Cloyd       M      Downingtown    PA    US      10:22 9   
32    511 Z. Smith       M      Spring City    PA    US      10:38 10  
33    291 A. Mosesso     F      Lafayette Hill PA    US      10:46 9   
34    497 I. Weber       M      Newton         NJ    US      10:47 11  
35    99  D. Jones       M      Philadelphia   PA    US      10:59 9   
36    175 J. Duphily     M      Hanover        PA    US      11:19 11  
37    23  B. Chaplin     M      Lansdowne      PA    US      12:02 10  
38    171 L. Kramer      M      Hanover        PA    US      12:29 10  
39    26  C. Sturgis     M      Upper Darby    PA    US      14:19 9   
40    260 E. Kutyeva     F      Philadelphia   PA    US      14:30 10  
41    27  J. Sturgis     M      Upper Darby    PA    US      15:33 9   

Embed Code