10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Age 
                                                                    Time      
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === 
      583 Bea Stringa           F      Gilbertsville  PA    US      6:24  16  
      582 Jeff Shontz           M      Gilbertsville  PA    US      6:27  39  
      378 David Webb            M      Springfield    PA    US      6:32  45  
      115 Peter Beehler         M      Philadelphia   PA    US      6:41  50  
      251 Vincent Veisseyre     M      Philadelphia   PA    US      6:55  39  
      370 Regina Grabey         F      Springfield    PA    US      7:01  28  
      191 Jeff Robertson        M      Hummelstown    PA    US      7:51  41  
      285 Richard Califano      M      Killington     VT    US      7:54  47  
      157 Carl Jamison          M      Philadelphia   PA    US      8:22  41  
      292 Breeana Somers        F      Lafayette Hill PA    US      8:30  28  
      498 Charles Weber         M      Stanhope       NJ    US      8:36  37  
      122 Karla Gibbs           F      Philadelphia   PA    US      8:47  36  
      246 Tony Fiory            M      Summit         NJ    US      10:09 77  
      216 Carmen White          F      Wernersville   PA    US      10:50 43  
      362 Caity Kennedy         F      Wallingford    PA    US      11:02 41  
      192 Jill Robertson        F      Hummelstown    PA    US      11:11 46  
      261 MARIYA KUTYEVA        F      Philadelphia   PA    US      11:15 36  
      435 Jesse Drabenstadt     M      New Cumberland PA    US      11:22 41  
      434 Julie Drabenstadt     F      New Cumberland PA    US      11:22 41  
      420 Brian Weidman         M      Lebanon        PA    US      11:49 57  
      422 Anonymous Participant F      Myerstown      PA    US      11:49 29  
      81  Renee Gigante         F      Drexel hill    PA    US      11:56 42  
      297 Andrej Bula           M      Thornton       PA    US      12:08 43  
      259 Ashley Oconnor        F      Aston          PA    US      12:48 35  
      372 Elizabeth Viliamas    F      Springfield    PA    US      12:52 34  
      174 Crystal Kramer        F      Hanover        PA    US      14:03 37  

Embed Code