10 Fest - Philly, PA

Sun May 19, 2019 Media, PA US 19063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                   Time        
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === 
1     390 Z. Carter           F      Lansdowne       PA    US      1:44    6   
2     79  Erin Woods          F      Clifton Heights PA    US      1:54        
3     112 R. Beehler          F      Norristown      PA    US      1:56    5   
4     127 N. Danzi            F      West Chester    PA    US      1:58    6   
5     17  N. Hildebrand       F      Wayne           PA    US      2:00    6   
6     215 A. Price            F      Wernersville    PA    US      2:04    6   
7     92  E. Shaw             F      Coatesville     PA    US      2:09    6   
8     373 S. Maksimoska       F      Media           PA    US      2:12    6   
9     523 K. Parker           F      Downingtown     PA    US      2:15    6   
10    423 A. Alleman          F      Chambersburg    PA    US      2:16    6   
11    185 Z. Stevens          F      Valley Forge    PA    US      2:16    5   
12    11  D. Carickhoff       F      Malvern         PA    US      2:20    6   
13    40  L. Vidnansky        F      East Brunswick  NJ    US      2:21    6   
14    379 A. Johnson          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      2:26    5   
15    224 A. Van Tonder       F      Pennsville      NJ    US      2:27    6   
16    540 B. Grundy           F      Claymont        DE    US      2:30    6   
17    308 L. Martino          F      Newtown Square  PA    US      2:32    5   
18    386 V. Gowen            F      Media           PA    US      2:39    6   
19    552 V. Twilley          F      Media           PA    US      2:50    6   
20    129 E. Bostic           F      Blue Bell       PA    US      3:08    5   
21    566 l. fabrizio         F      Fayetteville    PA    US      3:44    5   
22    567 J. Walsh            M      Hershey         PA    US      8:18    6   
23    154 S. Casper           M      West Chester    PA    US      8:20    6   
24    237 A. Dunoff           M      Glen Mills      PA    US      8:23    6   
25    68  C. Reilly           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      8:29    6   
26    91  M. Stojkovic-shetty M      Havertown       PA    US      8:32    6   
27    34  A. Jamieson         M      Wayne           PA    US      8:37    6   
28    244 B. Lonardo          M      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      8:39    6   
29    73  M. Ingemi           M      Hammonton       NJ    US      8:41    6   
30    232 J. Bumbaugh         M      Havertown       PA    US      8:41    5   
31    253 E. LATHEM           M      Chester         PA    US      8:42    6   
32    162 J. Kennerly         M      Malvern         PA    US      8:45    5   
33    249 M. Fiory            M      Wayne           PA    US      8:46    5   
34    41  M. Vidnansky        M      East Brunswick  NJ    US      8:47    6   
35    87  J. Giannantonio     M      Media           PA    US      8:49    6   
36    71  A. Molina           M      Burlington      NJ    US      8:50    6   
37    144 G. Good             M      Boyertown       PA    US      8:56    6   
38    500 T. Weber            M      Newton          NJ    US      8:57    6   
39    57  O. Herczfeld        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      8:58    6   
40    533 V. Patel            M      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      9:04    6   
41    339 B. Beitler          M      Media           PA    US      9:08    6   
42    417 D. Hart             M      Clifton Heights PA    US      9:14    6   
43    548 L. Garvey           M      Wrightstown     NJ    US      9:17    6   
44    556 C. McManus          M      Downingtown     PA    US      9:34    6   
45    80  J. Gigante          M      Drexel hill     PA    US      1:28:56 5   

Embed Code