Bolt for the Heart

Sat May 16, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48913 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City           State Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time              Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Kyle Sweeney            M      Rockford       MI    16:41.6 5:23  15  80.4       1        M Overall 
2     jonathan wingett        M      Battle Creek   MI    18:38.8 6:01  17  70.1       1        M 15-19   
3     lukas duel              M      Battle Creek   MI    19:06.3 6:10  17  68.4       2        M 15-19   
4     chase flore             M      Battle Creek   MI    19:37.5 6:20  17  66.6       3        M 15-19   
5     moises cabrera          M      Battle Creek   MI    19:39.0 6:20  16  67.3       4        M 15-19   
6     keith alsip             M      Battle Creek   MI    20:19.9 6:34  19  63.7       5        M 15-19   
7     nicholas delaney        M      Battle Creek   MI    20:49.4 6:43  16  63.5       6        M 15-19   
8     valice cockerill        M      Battle Creek   MI    21:04.1 6:48  16  62.8       7        M 15-19   
9     Evan Barthlow           M      Novi           MI    21:30.0 6:56  18  60.3       8        M 15-19   
10    Pierre Twer             M      Carmel         IN    21:55.8 7:04  57  70.8       1        M Master  
11    Ronald Puruleski        M      Holt           MI    21:59.5 7:06  26  58.8       1        M 20-29   
12    Nathan Schluckebier     M      Dewitt         MI    22:09.8 7:09  15  60.6       9        M 15-19   
13    Tracey Soyez            F      Lansing        MI    22:22.1 7:13  33  65.9       1        F Overall 
14    Brendan Nordstrom       M      Lansing        MI    22:22.3 7:13  25  57.8       2        M 20-29   
15    Angie Killinger         F      Bay City       MI    22:36.4 7:18  26  65.1       1        F 20-29   
16    Garret Kelenske         M      Lansing        MI    22:51.0 7:22  17  57.2       10       M 15-19   
17    austin almanza          M      Battle Creek   MI    23:14.4 7:30  16  56.9       11       M 15-19   
18    ricardo houghton        M      Battle Creek   MI    23:36.1 7:37  16  56.0       12       M 15-19   
19    camron biron            M      Battle Creek   MI    23:42.9 7:39  16  55.8       13       M 15-19   
20    Aaron Cleveland         M      Lansing        MI    23:45.2 7:40  50  61.9       1        M 50-59   
21    Hannah McFarland        F      Grand Rapids   MI    23:53.7 7:42  29  61.6       2        F 20-29   
22    Ian Fields              M      Shelbyvillelle MI    24:22.6 7:52  32  53.5       1        M 30-39   
23    K. Mihai-Grammes        F      Lansing        MI    24:23.5 7:52  9   73.1       1        F 0- 9    
24    Nicoleta Mihai          F      Lansing        MI    24:25.9 7:53  38  61.3       1        F 30-39   
25    brendon madsen          M      Battle Creek   MI    24:40.9 7:58  16  53.6       14       M 15-19   
26    Conner Kelenske         M      Lansing        MI    24:41.8 7:58  21  52.4       3        M 20-29   
27    Christie Christman      F      Dimondale      MI    24:54.8 8:02  31  59.0       2        F 30-39   
28    Hector Llerena          M      Kalamazoo      MI    25:00.1 8:04  56  61.6       2        M 50-59   
29    Hyder Mansour           M      Livonia        MI    25:00.7 8:04  22  51.7       4        M 20-29   
30    Dylan Bradley           M      Northville     MI    25:01.5 8:04  24  51.7       5        M 20-29   
31    Erin Hietala            F      Northville     MI    25:02.7 8:05  28  58.7       3        F 20-29   
32    Nicole Gasper           F      Grand Rapids   MI    25:04.0 8:05  44  62.0       1        F Master  
33    Joe Gasper              M      Dimondale      MI    25:04.0 8:05  45  56.5       1        M 40-49   
34    Keith Disselkoen        M      Lowell         MI    25:15.5 8:09  33  51.8       2        M 30-39   
35    Michele Dunlap          F      Wayland        MI    25:26.8 8:13  43  60.6       1        F 40-49   
36    N. Westrate             F      Okemos         MI    25:33.5 8:15  12  64.2       1        F 10-14   
37    Joshua Caldwell         M      Dimondale      MI    25:41.8 8:17  14  53.2       1        M 10-14   
38    Nicholas Pendell        M      Lansing        MI    25:43.3 8:18  26  50.3       6        M 20-29   
39    Roland Allaire          M      Holt           MI    25:55.6 8:22  19  49.9       15       M 15-19   
40    Connor Piepkow          M      Lansing        MI    26:00.1 8:23  23  49.7       7        M 20-29   
41    Holly Metz              F      Ray            MI    26:00.6 8:23  23  56.6       4        F 20-29   
42    Rylee Davis             F      Sidney         MI    26:02.1 8:24  22  56.5       5        F 20-29   
43    David Vergison          M      Grand Blanc    MI    26:23.0 8:31  31  49.3       3        M 30-39   
44    Greg Zarotney           M      Dewitt         MI    26:25.7 8:32  51  56.0       3        M 50-59   
45    Tiffany Kowalk          F      Charlotte      MI    26:32.1 8:34  35  55.8       3        F 30-39   
46    Monique Zarotney        F      Dewitt         MI    26:36.6 8:35  51  62.7       1        F 50-59   
47    Lindsey Holden          F      Saint Johns    MI    26:37.4 8:35  40  56.8       2        F 40-49   
48    Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville    MI    26:51.2 8:40  51  62.1       2        F 50-59   
49    Scott Dexter            M      Dimondale      MI    26:57.7 8:42  58  58.1       4        M 50-59   
50    Shelley Hill            F      Dimondale      MI    26:58.1 8:42  27  54.5       6        F 20-29   
51    William Luebs           M      Lansing        MI    27:05.0 8:44  44  51.9       2        M 40-49   
52    Karmen Puruleski        F      Holt           MI    27:20.7 8:49  26  53.8       7        F 20-29   
53    Lisa RIsh               F      Lansing        MI    27:21.6 8:50  48  59.0       3        F 40-49   
54    Tim May                 M      Nashville      MI    27:24.3 8:50  25  47.2       8        M 20-29   
55    Darren Bolt             M      Grand Rapids   MI    27:32.5 8:53  25  47.0       9        M 20-29   
56    Allison Koldan          F      Grand Rapids   MI    27:33.4 8:53  25  53.4       8        F 20-29   
57    Jon Roberts             M      Lansing        MI    27:42.5 8:56  33  47.2       4        M 30-39   
58    Kourtney-chloe DeBottis F      West Branch    MI    27:58.9 9:02  26  52.6       9        F 20-29   
59    Amy Dehner              F      Grand Blanc    MI    28:02.1 9:03  44  55.4       4        F 40-49   
60    Natalie Marshall        F      Mount Pleasant MI    28:09.8 9:05  27  52.2       10       F 20-29   
61    Debby Mansel            F      Potterville    MI    28:33.6 9:13  62  66.5       1        F 60-69   
62    Dana McNitt             F      Charlotte      MI    28:38.7 9:14  27  51.4       11       F 20-29   
63    Samual Selleck          M      Charlotte      MI    28:38.8 9:14  20  45.2       10       M 20-29   
64    Kate Nordstrom          F      Lansing        MI    28:41.7 9:15  27  51.3       12       F 20-29   
65    Jamie Markiewicz        F      Armada         MI    28:42.4 9:16  48  56.2       5        F 40-49   
66    Enrique Casarez         M      Adrian         MI    28:43.0 9:16  23  45.0       11       M 20-29   
67    Tyler Baker             M      Sand Lake      MI    28:47.4 9:17  25  44.9       12       M 20-29   
68    Stephanie Preston       F      Ada            MI    28:47.7 9:17  32  51.2       4        F 30-39   
69    Lisa Gall               F      East Lansing   MI    29:14.2 9:26  36  50.8       5        F 30-39   
70    Amanda Barros           F      Haslett        MI    29:16.1 9:26  24  50.3       13       F 20-29   
71    Cassie DeRuiter         F      Dewitt         MI    29:18.5 9:27  37  50.9       6        F 30-39   
72    Lorraine Shank          F      Charlotte      MI    29:38.9 9:34  55  58.9       3        F 50-59   
73    Whitney Royston         F      Charlotte      MI    29:44.2 9:36  25  49.5       14       F 20-29   
74    Michael Irwin           M      Portage        IN    29:47.2 9:37  63  54.8       1        M 60-69   
75    Bridgette May           F      Nashville      MI    30:09.6 9:44  25  48.8       15       F 20-29   
76    Heidi Ruis              F      Lansing        MI    30:17.9 9:46  40  49.9       6        F 40-49   
77    Rachel Perez            F      Lansing        MI    30:24.3 9:48  36  48.8       7        F 30-39   
78    Shirley Hollenbeck      F      Sidney         MI    30:31.1 9:51  59  60.0       4        F 50-59   
79    Kevin Eisenbeis         M      Grand Blanc    MI    30:46.6 9:56  57  50.5       5        M 50-59   
80    Constance Phillips      F      Brooklyn       MI    30:50.6 9:57  39  48.8       8        F 30-39   
81    Travis Wiley            M      Brooklyn       MI    30:50.8 9:57  42  44.9       3        M 40-49   
82    Bill Stanton            M      Lansing        MI    30:56.0 9:59  62  52.3       2        M 60-69   
83    George Preston          M      Ada            MI    31:09.3 10:03 39  43.5       5        M 30-39   
84    Samantha Caldwell       F      Dimondale      MI    31:32.0 10:10 13  50.9       2        F 10-14   
85    Lori Dougovito          F      Grand Blanc    MI    33:02.1 10:39 39  45.5       9        F 30-39   
86    Diane Mansour           F      Livonia        MI    33:45.1 10:53 56  52.3       5        F 50-59   
87    Jeffrey Barker          M      Lansing        MI    34:21.4 11:05 42  40.3       4        M 40-49   
88    Michael Thomas          M      Howell         MI    34:37.7 11:10 35  38.2       6        M 30-39   
89    Kelly Thomas            F      Lansing        MI    34:38.2 11:10 32  42.5       10       F 30-39   
90    Maggie Dolezal          F      Monroe         MI    34:40.4 11:11 57  51.5       6        F 50-59   
91    Marci Kelley            F      Charlotte      MI    34:46.8 11:13 38  43.0       11       F 30-39   
92    Niki Brehm              F      Woodland       MI    34:51.0 11:15 58  51.9       7        F 50-59   
93    Suzanne Schluckebier    F      Dewitt         MI    34:59.1 11:17 49  46.7       7        F 40-49   
94    armoni martin-carter    M      Battle Creek   MI    35:11.9 11:21 16  37.6       16       M 15-19   
95    Peter Perez             M      Lansing        MI    35:13.7 11:22 38  38.2       7        M 30-39   
96    Ruthann Clarke          F      Charlotte      MI    35:17.1 11:23 54  48.9       8        F 50-59   
97    Gary Schluckebier       M      Dewitt         MI    35:43.6 11:31 51  41.5       6        M 50-59   
98    ashley fields           F      Battle Creek   MI    35:44.9 11:32 18  41.4       1        F 15-19   
99    Natalie Schluckebier    F      Dewitt         MI    35:52.3 11:34 15  43.1       2        F 15-19   
100   Bob Westrate            M      Okemos         MI    37:04.7 11:58 46  38.5       5        M 40-49   
101   V. Westrate             F      Okemos         MI    37:04.9 11:58 8   49.8       2        F 0- 9    
102   SUDHEER NAREDLA         M      Okemos         MI    37:21.0 12:03 40  36.6       6        M 40-49   
103   Taylor Baker            F      Cedar Springs  MI    37:35.4 12:08 23  39.1       16       F 20-29   
104   Detrich Speights        M      Lansing        MI    38:42.3 12:29 49  37.7       7        M 40-49   
105   Anneka Normandin        F      Grand Haven    MI    38:45.3 12:30 32  38.0       12       F 30-39   
106   Kim Weicht              F      Charlotte      MI    38:45.6 12:30 41  39.2       8        F 40-49   
107   Jen Hankins             F      Charlotte      MI    38:45.9 12:30 41  39.2       9        F 40-49   
108   Nadine Barber           F      Williamston    MI    38:56.6 12:34 24  37.8       17       F 20-29   
109   Sarah Bower             F      Flushing       MI    38:57.1 12:34 24  37.8       18       F 20-29   
110   Anonymous Participant   F      Grand Blanc    MI    39:01.0 12:35 57  45.8       9        F 50-59   
111   Megan Bolt              F      Alto           MI    39:39.3 12:48 20  37.1       19       F 20-29   
112   Lisa Bolt               F      Alto           MI    39:39.7 12:48 53  43.0       10       F 50-59   
113   Susan Twer              F      Carmel         IN    40:14.5 12:59 58  45.0       11       F 50-59   
114   Julie Eisinger          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    40:15.9 12:59 32  36.6       13       F 30-39   
115   Erin Conley             F      Burt           MI    40:26.4 13:03 28  36.4       20       F 20-29   
116   Brian Conley            M      Clio           MI    40:26.6 13:03 55  37.8       7        M 50-59   
117   Laura Nagy              F      Lansing        MI    40:44.6 13:09 24  36.1       21       F 20-29   
118   Elizabeth Olson         F      Wyandotte      MI    40:58.6 13:13 20  35.9       22       F 20-29   
119   Kaleen Snowdon          F      Livonia        MI    40:59.4 13:13 21  35.9       23       F 20-29   
120   Sara Miles              F      Lansing        MI    41:20.4 13:20 32  35.6       14       F 30-39   
121   Bryce Ballard           M      Potterville    MI    41:34.4 13:25 17  31.5       17       M 15-19   
122   Ron Morley              M      Gladwin        MI    41:58.1 13:32 68  40.6       3        M 60-69   
123   Pat Morley              F      Gladwin        MI    41:58.9 13:33 67  48.3       2        F 60-69   
124   Denise Bates            F      Houghton Lake  MI    42:17.8 13:39 51  39.4       12       F 50-59   
125   Katherine Vergison      F      Grand Blanc    MI    42:40.0 13:46 30  34.5       15       F 30-39   
126   Erissa Renfer           F      Okemos         MI    42:44.5 13:47 51  39.0       13       F 50-59   
127   Andi Pincheira          F      Okemos         MI    42:45.0 13:47 43  36.1       10       F 40-49   
128   Marcela Westrate        F      Okemos         MI    42:46.2 13:48 43  36.1       11       F 40-49   
129   Janet Bawol             F      Saint Helen    MI    43:12.4 13:56 58  41.9       14       F 50-59   
130   John Bawol              M      Saint Helen    MI    43:13.0 13:56 65  38.4       4        M 60-69   
131   Adrienne Monahan        F      Haslett        MI    43:42.0 14:06 33  33.7       16       F 30-39   
132   Pam Baker               F      Cedar Springs  MI    43:45.9 14:07 48  36.9       12       F 40-49   
133   Ginger Terpstra         F      Charlotte      MI    44:12.7 14:16 56  40.0       15       F 50-59   
134   Austin Landry           M      Charlotte      MI    44:14.1 14:16 25  29.2       13       M 20-29   
135   Eli Allaire             M      Holt           MI    44:31.7 14:22 17  29.4       18       M 15-19   
136   Nathan Reynolds         M      Lansing        MI    44:41.4 14:25 26  28.9       14       M 20-29   
137   Lisa McCormick          F      Grand Ledge    MI    44:48.7 14:27 50  36.8       16       F 50-59   
138   Gretchen Whitmer        F      Lansing        MI    44:48.8 14:27 47  35.6       13       F 40-49   
139   Pat Strzalkowski        F      Holt           MI    45:44.6 14:45 60  40.5       3        F 60-69   
140   Bridget Behe            F      Holt           MI    45:46.2 14:46 58  39.5       17       F 50-59   
141   E. Stokes               F      davison        MI    46:47.0 15:05 9   38.1       3        F 0- 9    
142   Janelle Stokes          F      davison        MI    46:54.7 15:08 48  34.4       14       F 40-49   
143   Abigail Osier           F      Freeland       MI    47:00.9 15:10 36  31.6       17       F 30-39   
144   Patrick Gerace          M      Flint          MI    48:14.0 15:34 41  28.5       8        M 40-49   
145   A. Gerace               F      Flint          MI    48:15.6 15:34 11  34.8       3        F 10-14   
146   ethan melville          M      Battle Creek   MI    48:20.0 15:35 16  27.4       19       M 15-19   
147   Dana Marotta            F      Wyoming        MI    48:20.1 15:36 41  31.5       15       F 40-49   
148   Lisa Busch              F      Lansing        MI    49:41.7 16:02 53  34.3       18       F 50-59   
149   Anonymous Participant   M      Howell         MI    49:43.6 16:02 78  39.8       1        M 70-97   
150   Nina Heath              F      Charlotte      MI    50:02.7 16:09 64  38.9       4        F 60-69   
151   Lisa Iverson            F      Mason          MI    50:29.5 16:17 53  33.8       19       F 50-59   
152   Myra Marshall           F      Spring Lake    MI    50:29.9 16:17 56  35.0       20       F 50-59   
153   Betty Wakefield         F      Stanton        MI    50:45.6 16:22 61  37.0       5        F 60-69   
154   Anonymous Participant   F      Ithaca         MI    50:45.7 16:22 61  37.0       6        F 60-69   
155   Christina Bowman        F      Clarkston      MI    51:11.4 16:31 55  34.1       21       F 50-59   
156   Lindsay Brelinski       F      Grand Rapids   MI    51:11.9 16:31 32  28.8       18       F 30-39   
157   Katie Cwiek             F      Lansing        MI    51:18.8 16:33 28  28.7       24       F 20-29   
158   Brian Skinner           M      Eaton Rapids   MI    51:19.3 16:33 57  30.3       8        M 50-59   
159   E. Losey                M      Brooklyn       MI    51:35.5 16:39 9   31.5       1        M 0- 9    
160   Daniel Verhougstraete   M      Lansing        MI    52:00.5 16:47 39  26.1       8        M 30-39   
161   Heidi Williams          F      Lansing        MI    52:00.9 16:47 45  30.1       16       F 40-49   
162   Michelle Bryant         F      Lansing        MI    52:01.5 16:47 50  31.7       22       F 50-59   
163   Margaret Taylor         F      Grand Rapids   MI    52:51.9 17:03 62  35.9       7        F 60-69   
164   Brooke Losey            F      Brooklyn       MI    52:52.0 17:03 34  28.0       19       F 30-39   
165   Lois Elenbaas           F      Hudsonville    MI    52:52.5 17:03 59  34.6       23       F 50-59   
166   Sheila Peters           F      Lansing        MI    53:00.8 17:06 52  31.8       24       F 50-59   
167   Shemeika Barney         F      Lansing        MI    53:01.2 17:06 36  28.0       20       F 30-39   
168   Ted Elenbaas            M      Hudsonville    MI    53:03.9 17:07 62  30.5       5        M 60-69   
169   Robert Taylor           M      Grand Rapids   MI    53:05.5 17:08 61  30.2       6        M 60-69   
170   Lori Higgins            F      Owosso         MI    53:28.0 17:15 50  30.8       25       F 50-59   
171   Dede Raffaelli          F      Owosso         MI    53:30.2 17:16 48  30.2       17       F 40-49   
172   Allen Clarke            M      Monroe         MI    53:31.6 17:16 26  24.2       15       M 20-29   
173   M. Clarke               F      Monroe         MI    53:31.6 17:16 2              4        F 0- 9    
174   Teresa Dolezal          F      Monroe         MI    53:31.9 17:16 24  27.5       25       F 20-29   
175   Lori Beaton             F      Grand Ledge    MI    53:32.0 17:16 56  33.0       26       F 50-59   
176   Samantha Dolezal        F      Monroe         MI    53:32.0 17:16 20  27.5       26       F 20-29   
177   Bobby Livervois         M      Monroe         MI    53:32.3 17:16 27  24.2       16       M 20-29   
178   Jason Pittenger         M      Clio           MI    53:40.2 17:19 37  24.9       9        M 30-39   
179   Rhonda Conley           F      Clio           MI    53:41.7 17:19 53  31.8       27       F 50-59   
180   Jennifer Pittenger      F      West Branch    MI    53:51.7 17:22 28  27.3       27       F 20-29   
181   Stephanie Miller        F      West Branch    MI    53:54.0 17:23 30  27.3       21       F 30-39   
182   E. Losey                M      Brooklyn       MI    54:58.3 17:44 10  28.2       2        M 10-14   
183   Elise Graeser           F      Brooklyn       MI    55:27.8 17:53 16  27.4       3        F 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Sweeney 179 15  1       M      Rockford MI US 16:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracey Soyez 132 33  13      F      Lansing MI US 22:22.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pierre Twer 30  57  10      M      Carmel IN US 21:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nicole Gasper 131 44  32      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:04 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Losey 183 9   159     M      Brooklyn MI US 51:35.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Caldwell 194 14  37      M      Dimondale MI US 25:41.8 
2     E. Losey        182 10  182     M      Brooklyn MI US  54:58.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jonathan wingett     133 17  2       M      Battle Creek MI US 18:38.8 
2     lukas duel           137 17  3       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:06.3 
3     chase flore          134 17  4       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:37.5 
4     moises cabrera       136 16  5       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:39.0 
5     keith alsip          135 19  6       M      Battle Creek MI US 20:19.9 
6     nicholas delaney     140 16  7       M      Battle Creek MI US 20:49.4 
7     valice cockerill     138 16  8       M      Battle Creek MI US 21:04.1 
8     Evan Barthlow        48  18  9       M      Novi MI US         21:30.0 
9     Nathan Schluckebier  204 15  12      M      Dewitt MI US       22:09.8 
10    Garret Kelenske      167 17  16      M      Lansing MI US      22:51.0 
11    austin almanza       139 16  17      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:14.4 
12    ricardo houghton     146 16  18      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:36.1 
13    camron biron         145 16  19      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:42.9 
14    brendon madsen       144 16  25      M      Battle Creek MI US 24:40.9 
15    Roland Allaire       127 19  39      M      Holt MI US         25:55.6 
16    armoni martin-carter 142 16  94      M      Battle Creek MI US 35:11.9 
17    Bryce Ballard        11  17  121     M      Potterville MI US  41:34.4 
18    Eli Allaire          126 17  135     M      Holt MI US         44:31.7 
19    ethan melville       143 16  146     M      Battle Creek MI US 48:20.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ronald Puruleski  130 26  11      M      Holt MI US         21:59.5 
2     Brendan Nordstrom 108 25  14      M      Lansing MI US      22:22.3 
3     Conner Kelenske   166 21  26      M      Lansing MI US      24:41.8 
4     Hyder Mansour     225 22  29      M      Livonia MI US      25:00.7 
5     Dylan Bradley     147 24  30      M      Northville MI US   25:01.5 
6     Nicholas Pendell  62  26  38      M      Lansing MI US      25:43.3 
7     Connor Piepkow    174 23  40      M      Lansing MI US      26:00.1 
8     Tim May           19  25  54      M      Nashville MI US    27:24.3 
9     Darren Bolt       177 25  55      M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:32.5 
10    Samual Selleck    223 20  63      M      Charlotte MI US    28:38.8 
11    Enrique Casarez   54  23  66      M      Adrian MI US       28:43.0 
12    Tyler Baker       120 25  67      M      Sand Lake MI US    28:47.4 
13    Austin Landry     89  25  134     M      Charlotte MI US    44:14.1 
14    Nathan Reynolds   156 26  136     M      Lansing MI US      44:41.4 
15    Allen Clarke      160 26  172     M      Monroe MI US       53:31.6 
16    Bobby Livervois   162 27  177     M      Monroe MI US       53:32.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ian Fields            125 32  22      M      Shelbyvillelle MI US 24:22.6 
2     Keith Disselkoen      78  33  34      M      Lowell MI US         25:15.5 
3     David Vergison        15  31  43      M      Grand Blanc MI US    26:23.0 
4     Jon Roberts           57  33  57      M      Lansing MI US        27:42.5 
5     George Preston        118 39  83      M      Ada MI US            31:09.3 
6     Michael Thomas        47  35  88      M      Howell MI US         34:37.7 
7     Peter Perez           113 38  95      M      Lansing MI US        35:13.7 
8     Daniel Verhougstraete 155 39  160     M      Lansing MI US        52:00.5 
9     Jason Pittenger       110 37  178     M      Clio MI US           53:40.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Gasper       55  45  33      M      Dimondale MI US 25:04.0 
2     William Luebs    65  44  51      M      Lansing MI US   27:05.0 
3     Travis Wiley     187 42  81      M      Brooklyn MI US  30:50.8 
4     Jeffrey Barker   221 42  87      M      Lansing MI US   34:21.4 
5     Bob Westrate     198 46  100     M      Okemos MI US    37:04.7 
6     SUDHEER NAREDLA  42  40  102     M      Okemos MI US    37:21.0 
7     Detrich Speights 64  49  104     M      Lansing MI US   38:42.3 
8     Patrick Gerace   121 41  144     M      Flint MI US     48:14.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Cleveland   83  50  20      M      Lansing MI US      23:45.2 
2     Hector Llerena    219 56  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US    25:00.1 
3     Greg Zarotney     105 51  44      M      Dewitt MI US       26:25.7 
4     Scott Dexter      188 58  49      M      Dimondale MI US    26:57.7 
5     Kevin Eisenbeis   13  57  79      M      Grand Blanc MI US  30:46.6 
6     Gary Schluckebier 202 51  97      M      Dewitt MI US       35:43.6 
7     Brian Conley      75  55  116     M      Clio MI US         40:26.6 
8     Brian Skinner     123 57  158     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:19.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Irwin 81  63  74      M      Portage IN US      29:47.2 
2     Bill Stanton  114 62  82      M      Lansing MI US      30:56.0 
3     Ron Morley    80  68  122     M      Gladwin MI US      41:58.1 
4     John Bawol    92  65  130     M      Saint Helen MI US  43:13.0 
5     Ted Elenbaas  38  62  168     M      Hudsonville MI US  53:03.9 
6     Robert Taylor 40  61  169     M      Grand Rapids MI US 53:05.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 60  78  149     M      Howell MI US 49:43.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Mihai-Grammes 63  9   23      F      Lansing MI US 24:23.5 
2     V. Westrate      200 8   101     F      Okemos MI US  37:04.9 
3     E. Stokes        97  9   141     F      davison MI US 46:47.0 
4     M. Clarke        163 2   173     F      Monroe MI US  53:31.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Westrate       199 12  36      F      Okemos MI US    25:33.5 
2     Samantha Caldwell 195 13  84      F      Dimondale MI US 31:32.0 
3     A. Gerace         122 11  145     F      Flint MI US     48:15.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ashley fields        141 18  98      F      Battle Creek MI US 35:44.9 
2     Natalie Schluckebier 203 15  99      F      Dewitt MI US       35:52.3 
3     Elise Graeser        222 16  183     F      Brooklyn MI US     55:27.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Angie Killinger         215 26  15      F      Bay City MI US       22:36.4 
2     Hannah McFarland        185 29  21      F      Grand Rapids MI US   23:53.7 
3     Erin Hietala            153 28  31      F      Northville MI US     25:02.7 
4     Holly Metz              150 23  41      F      Ray MI US            26:00.6 
5     Rylee Davis             26  22  42      F      Sidney MI US         26:02.1 
6     Shelley Hill            189 27  50      F      Dimondale MI US      26:58.1 
7     Karmen Puruleski        100 26  52      F      Holt MI US           27:20.7 
8     Allison Koldan          176 25  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US   27:33.4 
9     Kourtney-chloe DeBottis 193 26  58      F      West Branch MI US    27:58.9 
10    Natalie Marshall        70  27  60      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 28:09.8 
11    Dana McNitt             224 27  62      F      Charlotte MI US      28:38.7 
12    Kate Nordstrom          107 27  64      F      Lansing MI US        28:41.7 
13    Amanda Barros           109 24  70      F      Haslett MI US        29:16.1 
14    Whitney Royston         88  25  73      F      Charlotte MI US      29:44.2 
15    Bridgette May           18  25  75      F      Nashville MI US      30:09.6 
16    Taylor Baker            117 23  103     F      Cedar Springs MI US  37:35.4 
17    Nadine Barber           93  24  108     F      Williamston MI US    38:56.6 
18    Sarah Bower             94  24  109     F      Flushing MI US       38:57.1 
19    Megan Bolt              102 20  111     F      Alto MI US           39:39.3 
20    Erin Conley             128 28  115     F      Burt MI US           40:26.4 
21    Laura Nagy              173 24  117     F      Lansing MI US        40:44.6 
22    Elizabeth Olson         170 20  118     F      Wyandotte MI US      40:58.6 
23    Kaleen Snowdon          152 21  119     F      Livonia MI US        40:59.4 
24    Katie Cwiek             66  28  157     F      Lansing MI US        51:18.8 
25    Teresa Dolezal          159 24  174     F      Monroe MI US         53:31.9 
26    Samantha Dolezal        161 20  176     F      Monroe MI US         53:32.0 
27    Jennifer Pittenger      5   28  180     F      West Branch MI US    53:51.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicoleta Mihai     61  38  24      F      Lansing MI US      24:25.9 
2     Christie Christman 50  31  27      F      Dimondale MI US    24:54.8 
3     Tiffany Kowalk     95  35  45      F      Charlotte MI US    26:32.1 
4     Stephanie Preston  119 32  68      F      Ada MI US          28:47.7 
5     Lisa Gall          208 36  69      F      East Lansing MI US 29:14.2 
6     Cassie DeRuiter    151 37  71      F      Dewitt MI US       29:18.5 
7     Rachel Perez       112 36  77      F      Lansing MI US      30:24.3 
8     Constance Phillips 186 39  80      F      Brooklyn MI US     30:50.6 
9     Lori Dougovito     77  39  85      F      Grand Blanc MI US  33:02.1 
10    Kelly Thomas       46  32  89      F      Lansing MI US      34:38.2 
11    Marci Kelley       52  38  91      F      Charlotte MI US    34:46.8 
12    Anneka Normandin   73  32  105     F      Grand Haven MI US  38:45.3 
13    Julie Eisinger     111 32  114     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:15.9 
14    Sara Miles         178 32  120     F      Lansing MI US      41:20.4 
15    Katherine Vergison 16  30  125     F      Grand Blanc MI US  42:40.0 
16    Adrienne Monahan   41  33  131     F      Haslett MI US      43:42.0 
17    Abigail Osier      216 36  143     F      Freeland MI US     47:00.9 
18    Lindsay Brelinski  154 32  156     F      Grand Rapids MI US 51:11.9 
19    Brooke Losey       181 34  164     F      Brooklyn MI US     52:52.0 
20    Shemeika Barney    214 36  167     F      Lansing MI US      53:01.2 
21    Stephanie Miller   4   30  181     F      West Branch MI US  53:54.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Dunlap       43  43  35      F      Wayland MI US       25:26.8 
2     Lindsey Holden       59  40  47      F      Saint Johns MI US   26:37.4 
3     Lisa RIsh            53  48  53      F      Lansing MI US       27:21.6 
4     Amy Dehner           169 44  59      F      Grand Blanc MI US   28:02.1 
5     Jamie Markiewicz     149 48  65      F      Armada MI US        28:42.4 
6     Heidi Ruis           49  40  76      F      Lansing MI US       30:17.9 
7     Suzanne Schluckebier 201 49  93      F      Dewitt MI US        34:59.1 
8     Kim Weicht           2   41  106     F      Charlotte MI US     38:45.6 
9     Jen Hankins          23  41  107     F      Charlotte MI US     38:45.9 
10    Andi Pincheira       180 43  127     F      Okemos MI US        42:45.0 
11    Marcela Westrate     197 43  128     F      Okemos MI US        42:46.2 
12    Pam Baker            116 48  132     F      Cedar Springs MI US 43:45.9 
13    Gretchen Whitmer     99  47  138     F      Lansing MI US       44:48.8 
14    Janelle Stokes       96  48  142     F      davison MI US       46:54.7 
15    Dana Marotta         217 41  147     F      Wyoming MI US       48:20.1 
16    Heidi Williams       207 45  161     F      Lansing MI US       52:00.9 
17    Dede Raffaelli       104 48  171     F      Owosso MI US        53:30.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Monique Zarotney      106 51  46      F      Dewitt MI US        26:36.6 
2     Larisa Ballard        10  51  48      F      Potterville MI US   26:51.2 
3     Lorraine Shank        76  55  72      F      Charlotte MI US     29:38.9 
4     Shirley Hollenbeck    24  59  78      F      Sidney MI US        30:31.1 
5     Diane Mansour         196 56  86      F      Livonia MI US       33:45.1 
6     Maggie Dolezal        157 57  90      F      Monroe MI US        34:40.4 
7     Niki Brehm            220 58  92      F      Woodland MI US      34:51.0 
8     Ruthann Clarke        82  54  96      F      Charlotte MI US     35:17.1 
9     Anonymous Participant 12  57  110     F      Grand Blanc MI US   39:01.0 
10    Lisa Bolt             101 53  112     F      Alto MI US          39:39.7 
11    Susan Twer            31  58  113     F      Carmel IN US        40:14.5 
12    Denise Bates          192 51  124     F      Houghton Lake MI US 42:17.8 
13    Erissa Renfer         115 51  126     F      Okemos MI US        42:44.5 
14    Janet Bawol           91  58  129     F      Saint Helen MI US   43:12.4 
15    Ginger Terpstra       90  56  133     F      Charlotte MI US     44:12.7 
16    Lisa McCormick        98  50  137     F      Grand Ledge MI US   44:48.7 
17    Bridget Behe          45  58  140     F      Holt MI US          45:46.2 
18    Lisa Busch            218 53  148     F      Lansing MI US       49:41.7 
19    Lisa Iverson          72  53  151     F      Mason MI US         50:29.5 
20    Myra Marshall         69  56  152     F      Spring Lake MI US   50:29.9 
21    Christina Bowman      44  55  155     F      Clarkston MI US     51:11.4 
22    Michelle Bryant       206 50  162     F      Lansing MI US       52:01.5 
23    Lois Elenbaas         37  59  165     F      Hudsonville MI US   52:52.5 
24    Sheila Peters         213 52  166     F      Lansing MI US       53:00.8 
25    Lori Higgins          103 50  170     F      Owosso MI US        53:28.0 
26    Lori Beaton           209 56  175     F      Grand Ledge MI US   53:32.0 
27    Rhonda Conley         74  53  179     F      Clio MI US          53:41.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debby Mansel          17  62  61      F      Potterville MI US  28:33.6 
2     Pat Morley            79  67  123     F      Gladwin MI US      41:58.9 
3     Pat Strzalkowski      51  60  139     F      Holt MI US         45:44.6 
4     Nina Heath            168 64  150     F      Charlotte MI US    50:02.7 
5     Betty Wakefield       32  61  153     F      Stanton MI US      50:45.6 
6     Anonymous Participant 35  61  154     F      Ithaca MI US       50:45.7 
7     Margaret Taylor       39  62  163     F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:51.9 

Embed Code