EVEN StonoTRI

Sun December 1, 2019 Ocoa, DO 1234 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                         Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === =============================== ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     131 Ivan Roman Melgarejo Palacios   M                         0:22:31 0:29:56 19.9 mph 8     0:01:46 0:22:25 3:44  1     1:16:37.4 1:16:37.4 3:18 36  85.1       1        M OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       1        M 30-39  
2     156 Robert Vasquez Banks            M      0:17:51 1:29 1     0:00:54 0:29:29 20.2 mph 4     0:01:18 0:27:43 4:37  4     1:17:15.7 1:17:15.7 3:20 26  83.8       2        M OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       1        M 20-29  
3     111 Carlos Del Valle                M      0:20:30 1:43 6     0:01:14 0:29:39 20.1 mph 6     0:01:32 0:26:24 4:24  2     1:19:20.1 1:19:20.1 3:25 26  81.6       3        M OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       2        M 20-29  
4     106 Arnoldo Aguilera                M      0:18:57 1:35 2     0:01:18 0:31:15 19 mph   15    0:01:49 0:28:31 4:45  5     1:21:50.2 1:21:50.2 3:32 42  82.5       1        M 40-49  
5     115 Carlos Emiro Osorio Graterol    M      0:22:41 1:53 13    0:01:24 0:30:24 19.7 mph 11    0:01:37 0:26:33 4:25  3     1:22:38.5 1:22:38.5 3:34 45  83.7       2        M 40-49  
6     122 Elias Ramos                     M      0:20:32 1:43 7     0:01:41 0:28:50 20.7 mph 1     0:02:01 0:30:11 5:02  11    1:23:15.6 1:23:15.6 3:36 53  89.1       1        M 50-99  
7     168 Yarisel Romero                  F      0:20:03 1:40 4     0:01:09 0:32:04 18.6 mph 19    0:01:49 0:29:10 4:51  6     1:24:14.9 1:24:14.9 3:38 41  89.0       1        F OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       1        F 40-49  
8     154 Raye Khoury                     M      0:20:33 1:43 8     0:01:53 0:29:59 19.9 mph 9     0:01:47 0:30:04 5:01  9     1:24:15.6 1:24:15.6 3:38 44  81.5       3        M 40-49  
9     128 Hitler Alfredo Tejada           M      0:20:14 1:41 5     0:01:47 0:28:59 20.6 mph 2     0:02:34 0:31:19 5:13  15    1:24:53.8 1:24:53.8 3:39 44  80.8       4        M 40-49  
10    108 Benjamin Payano                 M      0:19:36 1:38 3     0:01:33 0:31:19 19 mph   16    0:02:05 0:32:29 5:25  17    1:27:02.5 1:27:02.5 3:45 50  83.0       2        M 50-99  
11    160 Vivian Pena                     F      0:22:36 1:53 11    0:02:36 0:30:40 19.5 mph 13    0:02:32 0:29:20 4:53  7     1:27:44.0 1:27:44.0 3:47 41  85.5       2        F OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       2        F 40-49  
12    117 Cesar Arredondo                 M      0:24:10 2:01 16    0:01:35 0:29:45 20 mph   7     0:02:27 0:30:20 5:03  12    1:28:17.5 1:28:17.5 3:48 48  80.4       5        M 40-49  
13    157 Rolando Cruz Campillo           M      0:21:09 1:46 9     0:33:48                        0:02:07 0:31:16 5:13  14    1:28:20.5 1:28:20.5 3:49 49  81.0       6        M 40-49  
14    121 Eduardo Pichardo Fernandez      M      0:25:05 2:05 21    0:01:58 0:30:44 19.5 mph 14    0:01:45 0:29:40 4:56  8     1:29:11.0 1:29:11.0 3:51 32  72.6       7        M 40-49  
15    118 Cesar Antonio City Diplan       M      0:22:45 1:54 14    0:01:33 0:30:14 19.8 mph 10    0:01:56 0:33:03 5:31  20    1:29:30.6 1:29:30.6 3:52 29  72.3       3        M 20-29  
16    104 Angel Hernandez Rojas           M                         0:23:50 0:29:24 20.3 mph 3     0:02:15 0:35:03 5:50  25    1:30:31.0 1:30:31.0 3:54 44  75.8       8        M 40-49  
17    166 Manuel Medina                   M      0:23:02 1:55 15    0:01:29 0:32:34 18.3 mph 21    0:01:58 0:33:01 5:30  19    1:32:03.8 1:32:03.8 3:58 48  77.1       9        M 40-49  
18    100 Alain Abreu                     M      0:24:44 2:04 19    0:01:53 0:33:11 18 mph   22    0:02:16 0:30:07 5:01  10    1:32:10.9 1:32:10.9 3:59 41  72.7       10       M 40-49  
19    119 Doris Alburquerque Prieto       F      0:25:44 2:09 26    0:02:00 0:33:47 17.6 mph 25    0:02:10 0:31:48 5:18  16    1:35:28.7 1:35:28.7 4:07 39  77.5       3        F OP     
                                                                                                                                                                       1        F 30-39  
20    152 Paul Rojas Duluc                M      0:27:10 2:16 30    0:01:32 0:31:25 18.9 mph 17    0:02:04 0:33:41 5:37  21    1:35:51.4 1:35:51.4 4:08 34  67.7       2        M 30-39  
21    120 Edgar Fernandez                 M                         0:22:03                                1:13:49 12:18 48    1:35:52.0 1:35:52.0 4:08 42  70.4       11       M 40-49  
22    132 Jaime Licairac                  M      0:28:35 2:23 38    0:02:05 0:33:46 17.6 mph 24    0:02:47 0:30:32 5:05  13    1:37:43.6 1:37:43.6 4:13 41  68.6       12       M 40-49  
23    125 Erick Perdomo                   M      0:28:32 2:23 37    0:01:44 0:31:27 18.9 mph 18    0:02:05 0:34:48 5:48  24    1:38:35.4 1:38:35.4 4:15 48  72.0       13       M 40-49  
24    144 Mariel D Oleo                   F      0:25:52 2:09 29    0:02:05                                1:11:29 11:55 47    1:39:26.0 1:39:26.0 4:17 30  72.4       2        F 30-39  
25    143 Manuel Mendez                   M      0:25:42 2:08 25    0:02:08 0:33:34 17.7 mph 23    0:02:10 0:36:58 6:10  27    1:40:31.6 1:40:31.6 4:20 49  71.2       14       M 40-49  
26    130 Israel Craviotto                M      0:25:15 2:06 23    0:01:51 0:36:36 16.3 mph 28    0:02:31 0:34:19 5:43  23    1:40:31.8 1:40:31.8 4:20 43  67.7       15       M 40-49  
27    123 Emir Rafael Folch Tomas         M      0:24:39 2:03 18    0:01:57 0:30:25 19.6 mph 12    0:02:40 0:43:12 7:12  38    1:42:52.8 1:42:52.8 4:26 30  62.9       3        M 30-39  
28    165 Tania Montalvo                  F      0:28:31 2:23 36    0:02:03 0:36:59 16.1 mph 29    0:02:54 0:34:06 5:41  22    1:44:32.7 1:44:32.7 4:30 42  72.3       3        F 40-49  
29    150 Omar Cohen                      M      0:25:47 2:09 27    0:02:01 0:34:27 17.3 mph 26    0:02:55 0:39:48 6:38  32    1:44:58.4 1:44:58.4 4:32 49  68.2       16       M 40-49  
30    134 Jose Guillermo Gomez Herrera    M      0:28:29 2:22 35    0:03:25 0:37:24 15.9 mph 34    0:03:04 0:32:45 5:27  18    1:45:06.7 1:45:06.7 4:32 49  68.1       17       M 40-49  
31    133 Jose Fernando Canal             M      0:22:32 1:53 10    0:02:20 0:39:23 15.1 mph 40    0:02:16 0:39:11 6:32  31    1:45:40.6 1:45:40.6 4:33 53  70.2       3        M 50-99  
32    109 Camila Redman                   F      0:27:17 2:16 32    0:02:32 0:32:14 18.5 mph 20    0:02:56 0:40:56 6:49  35    1:45:54.4 1:45:54.4 4:34 54  81.3       1        F 50-99  
33    138 Katerina Fernandez              F      0:28:13 2:21 34    0:01:59 0:37:15 16 mph   32    0:02:04 0:36:39 6:07  26    1:46:09.8 1:46:09.8 4:35 37  69.0       3        F 30-39  
34    129 Isaias Mercado                  M      0:25:07 2:06 22    0:04:08 0:37:44 15.8 mph 37    0:02:04 0:38:24 6:24  29    1:47:26.0 1:47:26.0 4:38 40  61.9       18       M 40-49  
35    164 Alejandro Batlle                M      0:24:49 2:04 20    0:01:59 0:40:50 14.6 mph 42    0:02:38 0:38:25 6:24  30    1:48:41.5 1:48:41.5 4:41 33  59.6       4        M 30-39  
36    162 Andres Aquino                   M      0:24:35 2:03 17    0:03:35 0:37:42 15.9 mph 36    0:02:30 0:41:06 6:51  36    1:49:27.4 1:49:27.4 4:43 38  60.1       5        M 30-39  
37    116 Cecilia Carolin Riedemann Villa F      0:28:38 2:23 39    0:02:06 0:38:53 15.3 mph 39    0:02:19 0:38:13 6:22  28    1:50:09.8 1:50:09.8 4:45 49  73.5       4        F 40-49  
38    136 Julio Heinsen M                 M      0:25:51 2:09 28    0:02:57 0:35:14 16.9 mph 27    0:02:28 0:43:56 7:19  39    1:50:25.3 1:50:25.3 4:46 55  68.4       4        M 50-99  
39    151 Oscar Ruiz                      M      0:22:40 1:53 12    0:02:47 0:37:04 16.1 mph 30    0:03:40 0:45:07 7:31  40    1:51:19.1 1:51:19.1 4:48 22  58.1       4        M 20-29  
40    158 Simon Eleazar Jimenez Cruz      M      0:30:30 2:33 41    0:02:17 0:39:49 15 mph   41    0:04:13 0:40:23 6:44  34    1:57:11.7 1:57:11.7 5:03 36  55.7       6        M 30-39  
41    127 Gabriela Tovar                  F      0:35:17 2:56 43    0:01:53 0:37:20 16 mph   33    0:02:33 0:40:15 6:43  33    1:57:17.7 1:57:17.7 5:03 40  63.5       5        F 40-49  
42    159 Vicente Mota                    M      0:36:03 3:00 44    0:02:47 0:37:32 15.9 mph 35    0:02:27 0:42:15 7:03  37    2:01:05.0 2:01:05.0 5:13 52  60.7       5        M 50-99  
43    105 Antonio Chourio                 M      0:27:13 2:16 31    0:02:26 0:41:33 14.3 mph 43    0:02:25 0:47:37 7:56  42    2:01:14.7 2:01:14.7 5:14 38  54.3       7        M 30-39  
44    142 Luis Miguel Victoria            M      0:25:21 2:07 24    0:02:24 0:38:42 15.4 mph 38    0:02:29 0:53:55 8:59  45    2:02:51.0 2:02:51.0 5:18 22  52.7       5        M 20-29  
45    163 Ernesto Pichardo                M      0:30:00 2:30 40    0:02:15 0:37:10 16.1 mph 31    0:03:17 0:50:44 8:27  43    2:03:25.6 2:03:25.6 5:19 51  59.0       6        M 50-99  
46    170 Maria Claudia Malbrino          F      0:27:30 2:18 33    0:04:37 0:29:35 20.1 mph 5     0:03:23 0:59:19 9:53  46    2:04:24.2 2:04:24.2 5:22 53  68.3       2        F 50-99  
47    149 Omar Tejeda                     M      0:35:11 2:56 42    0:04:35 0:41:40 14.3 mph 44    0:04:06 0:45:15 7:32  41    2:10:46.1 2:10:46.1 5:38 49  54.7       19       M 40-49  
48    107 Aura Caraballo                  F      0:41:00 3:25 45    0:04:00 0:56:13 10.6 mph 45    0:04:22 0:51:39 8:36  44    2:37:14.1 2:37:14.1 6:46 30  45.8       4        F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ivan Roman Melgarejo Palacios 131 36  1       M      1:16:37.4 
2     Robert Vasquez Banks          156 26  2       M      1:17:15.7 
3     Carlos Del Valle              111 26  3       M      1:19:20.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Yarisel Romero            168 41  7       F      1:24:14.9 
2     Vivian Pena               160 41  11      F      1:27:44.0 
3     Doris Alburquerque Prieto 119 39  19      F      1:35:28.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.