Guana River Trail Races

Sun December 1, 2019 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL US 32082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                     Time      Time            Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1338 Jeff Wight             M      41  Atlantic Beach    FL    0:46:49.1 0:46:49.1 6:17  1        M Open              
2     1262 Matthew Kennon         M      32  Ponte Vedra       FL    0:53:20.7 0:53:20.7 7:09  1        M 30-39             
3     692  Matt Parks             M      46  Jacksonville      FL    0:54:35.7 0:54:35.7 7:19  1        M Masters           
4     1241 Marion Garces          M      47  Ponte Vedra       FL    0:57:01.3 0:57:01.3 7:39  1        M 40-49             
5     693  Tracey Kuhn            F      47  Jacksonville      FL    0:58:09.4 0:58:09.4 7:48  1        F Open              
6     1240 James Galley           M      34  St Augustine      FL    0:59:22.4 0:59:18.5 7:57  2        M 30-39             
7     1394 Robert Holmes          M      44  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:00:03.7 0:59:54.7 8:02  2        M 40-49             
8     1229 Troy Delaney           M      39  Jacksonville      FL    1:02:11.0 1:01:59.6 8:19  3        M 30-39             
9     1236 Michelle Fredette      F      61  St Augustine            1:02:05.3 1:02:05.3 8:19  1        F Masters           
10    1310 Anthony Rigney         M      53  Jacksonville      FL    1:02:24.8 1:02:21.6 8:22  1        M 50-59             
11    1302 Keith Poythress        M      55  St Augustine      FL    1:02:53.8 1:02:51.1 8:26  2        M 50-59             
12    1290 Kara Owen              F      40  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:03:06.1 1:02:58.0 8:26  1        F 40-49             
13    1293 Al Pantano             M      53  Jacksonville      FL    1:04:15.2 1:04:15.2 8:37  3        M 50-59             
14    1393 Jonny Simpkins         M      56  Windermere        FL    1:04:55.9 1:04:55.9 8:42  4        M 50-59             
15    1206 Robert Ballou          M      53  St Augustine      FL    1:05:01.0 1:04:57.2 8:42  5        M 50-59             
16    1294 David Parker           M      51  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:06:47.2 1:06:33.5 8:55  6        M 50-59             
17    1246 Nadia Gordon           F      44  Jacksonville      FL    1:07:02.8 1:07:02.1 8:59  2        F 40-49             
18    1292 Maria Padin            F      51  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:07:32.5 1:07:21.0 9:02  1        F 50-59             
19    1213 Diana Caldwell         F      35  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:07:33.3 1:07:25.2 9:02  1        F 30-39             
20    1335 Mike Watson            M      53  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:08:10.6 1:07:55.2 9:06  7        M 50-59             
21    1201 Tracy Aiello           F      35  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:09:19.0 1:09:10.4 9:16  2        F 30-39             
22    1320 Czarina Serra          F      40  Jacksonville      FL    1:09:31.8 1:09:21.7 9:18  3        F 40-49             
23    1215 Remi Charrel           M      52  Gainesville       FL    1:10:38.1 1:10:32.6 9:27  8        M 50-59             
24    1226 Stephanie Crichton     F      44  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:11:20.8 1:11:16.8 9:33  4        F 40-49             
25    1232 Patrick Doty           M      27  St Augustine      FL    1:11:27.7 1:11:21.9 9:34  1        M 20-29             
26    1259 Robert Jones           M      55  Jacksonville      FL    1:11:50.8 1:11:45.2 9:37  9        M 50-59             
27    1396 Jim Eddings            M      47  Ponte Vedra Beach FL    1:12:25.5 1:12:09.1 9:40  3        M 40-49             
28    1224 Donald Covington       M      55  Ponte Vedra Bch   FL    1:12:24.5 1:12:09.5 9:40  10       M 50-59             
29    1343 Thomas Young           M      44  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:12:25.6 1:12:10.2 9:40  4        M 40-49             
30    1250 James Hagy             M      54  Ponte Vedra Bch   FL    1:12:26.3 1:12:10.3 9:40  11       M 50-59             
31    1273 Jacqueline Ledoux      F      47  Jacksonville      FL    1:12:35.8 1:12:23.9 9:42  5        F 40-49             
32    1211 Mitch Burgin           M      47  Woodbine          GA    1:13:22.0 1:13:00.9 9:47  5        M 40-49             
33    1307 Catherine Rabil        F      40  Jacksonville      FL    1:13:07.5 1:13:02.3 9:47  6        F 40-49             
34    1309 Anthony Rein           M      20  Jacksonville      FL    1:14:04.5 1:13:46.9 9:53  2        M 20-29             
35    1255 Rachel Hoover          F      35  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:14:04.7 1:13:47.3 9:53  3        F 30-39             
36    1237 Jessy Frye             F      37  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:14:11.5 1:14:03.7 9:56  4        F 30-39             
37    1277 Meredith Maguire       F      38  Ponte Vedra Bch   FL    1:14:04.0 1:14:04.0 9:56  5        F 30-39             
38    1235 Adam Files             M      34  Jacksonville      FL    1:14:37.0 1:14:11.6 9:57  4        M 30-39             
39    1265 George Kirk            M      53  Orlando           FL    1:14:29.5 1:14:29.5 9:59  12       M 50-59             
40    1272 Jeanine Latimer Parkes F      47  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:14:48.3 1:14:43.6 10:01 7        F 40-49             
41    1267 Eric Krall             M      39  Fleming Island    FL    1:16:23.5 1:16:12.6 10:13 5        M 30-39             
42    1221 Steve Cobb             M      58  Jacksonville      FL    1:16:37.1 1:16:30.3 10:15 13       M 50-59             
43    1304 Marcus Preston         M      31  Jacksonville      FL    1:17:10.6 1:16:49.4 10:18 6        M 30-39             
44    1248 Christina Groger       F      40  Jacksonville      FL    1:17:06.7 1:17:02.0 10:20 8        F 40-49             
45    1216 Violette Charrel       F      17  Gainesville       FL    1:17:12.8 1:17:06.7 10:20 1        F 14-19             
46    1203 Stacey Arnao           F      42  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:18:06.8 1:17:54.4 10:27 9        F 40-49             
47    1261 Kimberly Kelly         F      43  Neptune Beach     FL    1:18:06.8 1:17:54.4 10:27 10       F 40-49             
48    1258 Rob Jennis             M      57  St Johns          FL    1:18:16.4 1:18:08.8 10:29 14       M 50-59             
49    1205 Chris Balaschak        M      42  St Augustine      FL    1:20:14.5 1:19:51.4 10:42 6        M 40-49             
50    1220 Kelly Cobb             F      52  Jacksonville      FL    1:20:23.8 1:20:19.1 10:46 2        F 50-59             
51    1254 Uma Hazra              F      33  Jacksonville      FL    1:20:56.1 1:20:45.3 10:50 6        F 30-39             
52    1345 Alan Zube              M      64  Jacksonville      FL    1:21:29.5 1:21:15.1 10:53 1        M 60-69             
53    1233 Mandy Ellis            F      38  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:21:23.9 1:21:19.9 10:54 7        F 30-39             
54    1322 Johnathan Shbib        M      17  St Johns          FL    1:21:46.6 1:21:27.7 10:55 1        M 14-19             
55    1296 Mike Pennington        M      73  St Augustine      FL    1:22:18.2 1:22:04.4 11:00 1        M 70-99             
56    1323 Leigh Shelton          F      50  Orange Park       FL    1:22:35.4 1:22:19.6 11:02 3        F 50-59             
57    1337 Donna Westrich         F      45  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:22:43.1 1:22:33.9 11:04 11       F 40-49             
58    1234 Julia Figura           F      34  Neptune Beach     FL    1:24:13.1 1:23:10.4 11:09 8        F 30-39             
59    1332 Bryan Tully            M      58  Jacksonville      FL    1:23:35.8 1:23:20.2 11:10 15       M 50-59             
60    1276 Jason Luque            M      44  Neptune Beach     FL    1:23:38.3 1:23:27.6 11:11 7        M 40-49             
61    1398 Carol Jackson          F      61  Neptune Beach     FL    1:24:56.2 1:24:29.9 11:20 1        F 60-69             
62    1247 Dana Greenfield        M      51  Jacksonville      FL    1:24:44.5 1:24:34.8 11:20 16       M 50-59             
63    1316 Jessica Schoenfeld     F      36  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:25:01.9 1:24:36.6 11:21 9        F 30-39             
64    1312 Jamin Rubenstein       M      43  St Augustine      FL    1:24:47.8 1:24:40.9 11:21 8        M 40-49             
65    1311 Amy Rubenstein         F      42  St Augustine      FL    1:24:47.9 1:24:41.1 11:21 12       F 40-49             
66    1326 Rebecca Singleton      F      32  Fairhope          AL    1:26:08.2 1:25:53.3 11:31 10       F 30-39             
67    1222 E. Courson             M      9   Jacksonville      FL    1:25:55.1 1:25:55.1 11:31 1        M 1-13              
68    1223 Lindsey Courson        F      35  Jacksonville      FL    1:25:58.4 1:25:58.4 11:31 11       F 30-39             
69    1395 Thomas Goins           M      55  Jacksonville      FL    1:27:10.3 1:26:53.0 11:39 17       M 50-59             
70    1219 Diana Cipriano         F      44  Jacksonville      FL    1:27:53.6 1:27:20.3 11:42 13       F 40-49             
71    1339 Myra Willwerth         F      34  Jacksonville      FL    1:27:53.8 1:27:21.2 11:43 12       F 30-39             
72    1217 Victoria Chirman       F      31  Jacksonville      FL    1:28:02.8 1:27:35.5 11:44 13       F 30-39             
73    1252 Christian Harmon       M      30  Jacksonville      FL    1:28:04.0 1:27:38.2 11:45 7        M 30-39             
74    1315 Dustin Schiavone       M      37  St Augustine      FL    1:28:36.0 1:28:15.9 11:50 8        M 30-39             
75    1264 Teresa Kinstle         F      44  Jacksonville      FL    1:28:28.2 1:28:18.3 11:50 14       F 40-49             
76    1333 Victoria Vickrey       F      40  Neptune Beach     FL    1:29:29.4 1:29:11.4 11:57 15       F 40-49             
77    1308 Linda Reed             F      64  Jacksonville      FL    1:29:45.7 1:29:33.2 12:00 2        F 60-69             
78    1288 Jeniffer Orzatty       F      54  Jacksonville      FL    1:29:44.6 1:29:37.4 12:01 4        F 50-59             
79    1231 Julie Dickover         F      43  St Augustine      FL    1:30:13.2 1:29:49.8 12:02 16       F 40-49             
80    1313 Jennifer Saracino      F      32  St Augustine      FL    1:30:13.3 1:29:52.1 12:03 14       F 30-39             
81    1295 Sara Pedigo            F      37  St Augustine      FL    1:30:13.8 1:29:52.5 12:03 15       F 30-39             
82    1281 Gabrielle McGhee       F      38  Fleming Island    FL    1:30:28.2 1:30:20.4 12:07 16       F 30-39             
83    1341 Andrew Witt            M      33  Yulee             FL    1:31:18.5 1:30:54.3 12:11 9        M 30-39             
84    356  Kevin Kenney           M      50  Jacksonville      FL    1:31:04.9 1:30:58.7 12:12 18       M 50-59             
85    1214 Michael Cervellera     M      65  Jacksonville      FL    1:32:08.6 1:31:50.5 12:19 2        M 60-69             
86    1230 Marion Delenclos       F      36  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:33:11.3 1:32:49.1 12:27 17       F 30-39             
87    1399 Edwin Jackson          M      72  Neptune Beach     FL    1:33:51.6 1:33:24.6 12:31 2        M 70-99             
88    1329 Kitty Spilman          F      62  Jacksonville      FL    1:34:29.6 1:34:23.6 12:39 3        F 60-69             
89    1243 Danielle Gill          F      32  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:34:29.7 1:34:24.0 12:39 18       F 30-39             
90    1251 David Halstead         M      41  St Johns          FL    1:34:40.8 1:34:29.3 12:40 9        M 40-49             
91    1306 Mayling Quintero       F      47  Jacksonville      FL    1:35:30.5 1:35:10.8 12:46 17       F 40-49             
92    1278 Michael Male           M      62  Jacksonville      FL    1:35:45.7 1:35:19.4 12:47 3        M 60-69             
93    1301 Gayla Poythress        F      51  St Augustine      FL    1:35:58.2 1:35:49.3 12:51 5        F 50-59             
94    1269 Gavin Lambert          M      44  St Augustine      FL    1:36:52.9 1:36:44.1 12:58 10       M 40-49             
95    1256 Lacey Inman            F      25  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:36:58.6 1:36:47.4 12:58 1        F 20-29             
96    1270 Keri Lambert           F      42  St Augustine      FL    1:36:57.0 1:36:49.2 12:59 18       F 40-49             
97    1228 Adam Decle             M      44  Jacksonville      FL    1:37:09.6 1:36:49.8 12:59 11       M 40-49             
98    1227 Jason Deaton           M      42  St Augustine      FL    1:38:00.2 1:37:49.4 13:07 12       M 40-49             
99    1330 R.t. Swindall          M      53  Green Cove Spgs   FL    1:38:00.2 1:37:50.2 13:07 19       M 50-59             
100   1207 Jeff Bertram           M      71  St Augustine      FL    1:38:36.0 1:38:16.0 13:10 3        M 70-99             
101   1286 Erin Nilon             F      38  St Augustine      FL    1:38:48.5 1:38:30.7 13:12 19       F 30-39             
102   1274 Travis Lee             M      30  Jacksonville      FL    1:38:57.5 1:38:38.2 13:13 10       M 30-39             
103   1334 Rebekah Wallis         F      34  Jacksonville      FL    1:38:57.6 1:38:39.7 13:14 20       F 30-39             
104   1212 Osra Butler            F      70  St Marys          GA    1:39:31.5 1:39:25.3 13:20 1        F 70-99             
105   1314 Christy Schell         F      48  Jacksonville      FL    1:40:44.3 1:40:39.1 13:30 19       F 40-49             
106   1297 Linda Persandi         F      58  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:41:12.1 1:40:53.7 13:31 6        F 50-59             
107   292  William Dunn           M      60  Jacksonville      FL    1:42:00.1 1:41:48.5 13:39 4        M 60-69             
108   1319 Carol Schultz          F      53  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:42:41.9 1:42:23.4 13:44 7        F 50-59             
109   1282 Carolyn Menke          F      59  Jacksonville      FL    1:42:53.4 1:42:40.4 13:46 8        F 50-59             
110   1300 Leigh Powell           F      56  Woodbine          GA    1:43:27.6 1:43:14.8 13:50 9        F 50-59             
111   1331 Wade Tonkin            M      46  Orange Park       FL    1:43:59.7 1:43:49.3 13:55 13       M 40-49             
112   1279 Anonymous Participant  M      53                          1:44:00.5 1:43:50.5 13:55 20       M 50-59             
113   1225 Meredith Crew          F      31  Jacksonville      FL    1:45:34.9 1:45:19.4 14:07 21       F 30-39             
114   1257 Elizabeth Irby         F      31  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:45:42.1 1:45:25.3 14:08 22       F 30-39             
115   1263 Patrick Kieri          M      63  St Augustine      FL    1:46:17.3 1:45:49.9 14:11 5        M 60-69             
116   1280 Leann Matrazzo         F      36  St Marys          GA    1:46:37.0 1:46:22.8 14:16 23       F 30-39             
117   1239 Dennae Furfari         F      50  Pitman            NJ    1:47:05.1 1:46:33.2 14:17 10       F 50-59             
118   1342 Bobby Wood             M      52  Jacksonville      FL    1:49:26.9 1:49:06.0 14:37 21       M 50-59             
119   1321 Amber Sharpe           F      33  Jacksonville      FL    1:49:34.0 1:49:06.1 14:37 24       F 30-39             
120   1268 Marka Kyle             F      41  Jacksonville      FL    1:49:34.6 1:49:06.5 14:38 20       F 40-49             
121   1218 Ashley Chivalette      F      26  Jacksonville      FL    1:51:33.2 1:51:33.2 14:57 2        F 20-29             
122   1298 David Peterson         M      50  Jacksonville      FL    1:51:33.5 1:51:33.5 14:57 22       M 50-59             
123   1210 Jan Bullock            F      58  Fleming Island    FL    1:52:01.7 1:51:54.7 15:00 11       F 50-59             
124   1271 Audra Lander           F      38  Valrico           FL    6:18:12.6 1:53:27.6 15:13 25       F 30-39             
125   1336 Gina Webb              F      44  St Johns          FL    1:54:07.8 1:53:42.8 15:15 21       F 40-49             
126   1392 Chris Rodatz           M      73  Orange Park       FL    2:38:27.0 1:54:20.0 15:20 4        M 70-99             
127   695  Kimberly Tucker        F      46  Jacksonville      FL    1:55:12.8 1:54:58.4 15:25 22       F 40-49             
128   1285 Michele Mullins        F      62  Jacksonville      FL    1:57:47.0 1:57:24.2 15:44 4        F 60-69             
129   1245 Nancy Godwin           F      61  St Augustine      FL    1:59:45.6 1:59:26.4 16:01 5        F 60-69             
130   1238 Anthony Furfari        M      52  Pitman            NJ    2:00:59.9 2:00:27.7 16:09 23       M 50-59             
131   1284 Laura Moorhouse        F      35  St Augustine      FL    2:04:39.5 2:04:25.4 16:41 26       F 30-39             
132   1266 Tracy Kornatz          F      58  Jacksonville      FL    2:07:37.3 2:07:14.9 17:03 12       F 50-59             
133   1324 I. Sheridan            F      12  Morgan            UT    2:14:38.6 2:14:34.1 18:02 1        F 1-13              
134   1389 Karalee Sievert        F      47  Ponte Vedra       FL    2:14:40.9 2:14:36.1 18:03 23       F 40-49             
135   1388 T. Sievert             F      11  Ponte Vedra       FL    2:15:05.0 2:14:59.8 18:06 2        F 1-13              
136   1209 Heather Buentello      F      45  Orange Park       FL    2:21:26.2 2:21:01.1 18:54 24       F 40-49             
137   1397 Auty Moayeri           F      35  Jacksonville      FL    2:21:50.3 2:21:37.9 18:59 27       F 30-39             
138   1204 Ashley Axson           F      24  Ocala             FL    2:21:59.1 2:21:45.5 19:00 3        F 20-29             
139   1317 Jean Schubert          F      67  Jacksonville      FL    2:21:59.7 2:21:52.0 19:01 6        F 60-69             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Wight 1338 41  1       M      Atlantic Beach FL US 46:49.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracey Kuhn 693 47  5       F      Jacksonville FL US 58:09.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Parks 692 46  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 54:35.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Fredette 1236 61  9       F      St Augustine  CA 1:02:05.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.