Guana River Trail Races

Sun December 1, 2019 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City              State 7.8 MI  7.8 MI 7.8 MI 15.6 MI 15.6 MI 15.6 MI 23.4 MI 23.4 MI 23.4 MI 31.2 MI 31.2 MI 31.2 MI Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Pace   Place          Pace    Place           Pace    Place           Pace    Place   Time      Time            Place                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= ========= 
1     685  Andrew Stevens        M      26  New Port Richey   FL    0:54:08 6:56   1      1:56:36 7:28    1       3:28:09 8:54    2       4:40:13 8:59    1       4:40:12.8 4:40:12.8 9:23  1        M Open              
2     367  Kevin Melnuk          M      30  Windermere        FL    0:54:22 6:58   2      2:00:22 7:43    2       3:24:55 8:45    1       4:51:17 9:20    2       4:51:20.8 4:51:16.7 9:46  1        M 30-39             
3     355  Jennifer Joy          F      49  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:07:46 8:41   9      2:17:01 8:47    7       3:35:26 9:12    3       4:56:20 9:30    3       4:56:19.9 4:56:19.9 9:56  1        F Open              
4     361  Steven Lutjens        M      42  Jacksonville      FL    1:11:21 9:09   17     2:23:13 9:11    12      3:36:18 9:15    4       4:58:21 9:34    4       4:58:20.8 4:58:20.8 10:00 1        M Masters           
5     128  Ian Arbon             M      45  Jacksonville      FL    1:12:31 9:18   20     2:23:56 9:14    15      3:39:16 9:22    8       5:04:06 9:45    5       5:04:15.0 5:04:05.6 10:11 1        M 40-49             
6     276  Cory Courtney         M      55  Jacksonville      FL    1:06:49 8:34   7      2:17:06 8:47    8       3:41:48 9:29    10      5:15:53 10:07   6       5:15:58.8 5:15:52.9 10:35 1        M 50-59             
7     295  Damien Esterhuizen    M      38  Lantana           FL    1:01:10 7:51   3      2:11:45 8:27    3       3:39:51 9:24    9       5:23:28 10:22   7       5:23:34.8 5:23:28.2 10:50 2        M 30-39             
8     265  Ryan Courson          M      37  Jacksonville      FL    1:08:16 8:45   11     2:23:34 9:12    14      3:56:23 10:06   15      5:24:19 10:24   8       5:24:24.3 5:24:18.6 10:52 3        M 30-39             
9     353  Matthew Izzo          M      32  Austin            TX    1:03:45 8:10   5      2:12:12 8:28    5       3:36:59 9:16    5       5:26:35 10:28   9       5:26:42.5 5:26:35.0 10:57 4        M 30-39             
10    354  Stephen Izzo          M      36  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:03:45 8:10   4      2:12:11 8:28    4       3:37:00 9:16    7       5:26:35 10:28   10      5:26:42.4 5:26:35.3 10:57 5        M 30-39             
11    375  Justin Scherbring     M      29  Tampa             FL    1:03:46 8:11   6      2:12:12 8:28    6       3:36:59 9:16    6       5:26:36 10:28   11      5:26:43.7 5:26:35.5 10:57 1        M 20-29             
12    287  Tim Dohaney           M      56  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:10:59 9:06   14     2:25:17 9:19    17      3:49:08 9:48    12      5:27:37 10:30   12      5:27:44.0 5:27:36.8 10:59 2        M 50-59             
13    352  Peyton Godwin         M      53  St Augustine      FL    1:15:35 9:41   25     2:29:26 9:35    19      3:52:11 9:55    13      5:34:05 10:42   13      5:34:16.6 5:34:05.1 11:12 3        M 50-59             
14    371  Daniel Ott            M      46  Jacksonville            1:08:15 8:45   10     2:23:10 9:11    11      3:56:21 10:06   14      5:35:10 10:45   14      5:35:14.5 5:35:09.7 11:14 2        M 40-49             
15    369  Maxwell Ocloo         M      31  Jacksonville      FL    1:12:54 9:21   21     2:28:12 9:30    18      3:59:55 10:15   16      5:38:18 10:51   15      5:38:30.8 5:38:18.1 11:20 6        M 30-39             
16    257  David Boyle           M      51  St Augustine      FL    1:15:52 9:44   26     2:43:36 10:29   25      4:10:36 10:43   21      5:44:39 11:03   16      5:44:59.2 5:44:38.8 11:33 4        M 50-59             
17    1390 David Green           M      54  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:22:13 10:32  33     2:49:27 10:52   30      3:59:57 10:15   17      5:45:28 11:04   17      5:45:27.9 5:45:27.9 11:35 5        M 50-59             
18    1325 Monica Showers        F      38  Grand Island      FL    1:12:29 9:18   18     2:25:09 9:18    16      4:20:07 11:07   24      5:51:52 11:17   18      5:52:05.2 5:51:52.1 11:48 1        F 30-39             
19    691  Casey Worth           M      26  Jacksonville      FL    1:11:16 9:08   16     2:23:08 9:11    10      3:47:09 9:42    11      5:55:29 11:24   19      5:55:32.5 5:55:28.7 11:55 2        M 20-29             
20    261  Mark Calcatera        M      69  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:21:55 10:30  32     2:49:37 10:52   31      4:21:32 11:11   25      5:57:45 11:28   20      5:57:57.9 5:57:45.3 11:59 1        M 60-69             
21    279  James Delorme         M      39  Sumter            SC    1:06:57 8:35   8      2:23:19 9:11    13      4:06:04 10:31   19      6:05:49 11:44   21      6:05:53.0 6:05:49.4 12:16 7        M 30-39             
22    269  Beau Courtney         M      24  Jacksonville      FL    1:08:53 8:50   12     2:20:49 9:02    9       4:05:25 10:29   18      6:06:38 11:45   22      6:06:44.0 6:06:38.0 12:17 3        M 20-29             
23    373  Michael Schoenfeld    M      57  Fleming Island    FL    1:12:31 9:18   19     2:33:41 9:51    21      4:10:12 10:42   20      6:08:10 11:48   23      6:08:17.6 6:08:09.6 12:20 6        M 50-59             
24    372  Deb Potash            F      54  Jacksonville      FL    1:25:19 10:56  38     2:58:55 11:28   36      4:33:10 11:40   29      6:10:31 11:53   24      6:10:31.2 6:10:31.2 12:25 1        F Masters           
25    255  Daniel Bocchino       M      19  Ellington         CT    1:25:13 10:56  37     2:58:40 11:27   35      4:33:06 11:40   28      6:11:57 11:55   25      6:12:06.4 6:11:57.1 12:28 1        M 14-19             
26    363  Brian Maples          M      34  Ponte Vedra Bch   FL    1:12:57 9:21   22     2:31:45 9:44    20      4:17:16 11:00   22      6:16:00 12:03   26      6:16:08.2 6:16:00.4 12:36 8        M 30-39             
27    360  John Lander           M      39  Valrico           FL    1:10:48 9:05   13     2:37:08 10:04   22      4:24:33 11:18   27      6:18:00 12:07   27      6:18:12.6 6:17:59.6 12:40 9        M 30-39             
28    220  David Aucremann       M      18  Jacksonville      FL    1:18:27 10:03  30     2:45:51 10:38   27      4:19:17 11:05   23      6:18:47 12:08   28      6:18:59.9 6:18:47.0 12:42 2        M 14-19             
29    366  Mandy McNeese         F      47  St Simons Island  GA    1:23:29 10:42  34     2:57:39 11:23   33      4:38:31 11:54   31      6:23:38 12:18   29      6:23:48.0 6:23:37.8 12:51 1        F 40-49             
30    260  Tim Butts             M      39  St Augustine      FL    1:15:56 9:44   27     2:43:39 10:29   26      4:22:42 11:14   26      6:23:40 12:18   30      6:23:59.9 6:23:40.3 12:51 10       M 30-39             
31    1387 Jason Green           M      29  Jacksonville      FL    1:24:35 10:51  36     2:58:29 11:26   34      4:43:27 12:07   32      6:31:30 12:33   31      6:31:40.9 6:31:30.0 13:07 4        M 20-29             
32    690  Brian Wiley           M      40  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:17:54 9:59   29     2:42:26 10:25   24      4:38:12 11:53   30      6:36:05 12:42   32      6:36:17.4 6:36:05.4 13:16 3        M 40-49             
33    680  Melinda Sheridan      F      45  Morgan            UT    1:14:48 9:35   24     2:47:52 10:46   28      4:45:57 12:13   34      6:41:01 12:51   33      6:41:15.3 6:41:00.8 13:26 2        F 40-49             
34    365  Magdalena Mardale     F      46  University Hgts   OH    1:31:57 11:47  41     3:04:32 11:50   40      4:51:36 12:28   37      6:41:57 12:53   34      6:42:32.4 6:41:56.7 13:28 3        F 40-49             
35    264  Gabriel Mardale       M      46  University Hgts   OH    1:31:57 11:47  42     3:04:32 11:50   39      4:51:35 12:28   36      6:41:57 12:53   35      6:42:32.2 6:41:56.9 13:28 4        M 40-49             
36    256  Joseph Bocchino       M      53  Ellington         CT    1:27:46 11:15  39     3:00:06 11:33   38      4:50:56 12:26   35      6:45:52 13:01   36      6:46:02.2 6:45:52.3 13:36 7        M 50-59             
37    22   Jason Adamo           M      38  Santa Rosa Bch    FL    1:18:50 10:06  31     2:48:03 10:46   29      4:56:19 12:40   39      6:46:48 13:02   37      6:46:56.3 6:46:48.1 13:38 11       M 30-39             
38    237  Bob Becker            M      73  Fort Lauderdale   FL    1:29:33 11:29  40     3:09:48 12:10   43      5:03:31 12:58   42      6:47:00 13:03   38      6:47:21.9 6:46:59.9 13:38 1        M 70-99             
39    683  James Sisk            M      42  Altamonte Springs FL    1:34:21 12:06  43     3:07:38 12:02   42      4:59:46 12:49   41      6:47:06 13:03   39      6:47:21.7 6:47:06.0 13:39 5        M 40-49             
40    358  Daniel King           M      38  St Augustine      FL    1:15:57 9:44   28     2:51:45 11:01   32      4:45:55 12:13   33      6:49:12 13:07   40      6:49:30.7 6:49:11.7 13:43 12       M 30-39             
41    689  Dawn Thurman          F      42  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:23:54 10:45  35     2:59:34 11:31   37      4:56:47 12:41   40      6:55:59 13:20   41      6:56:11.8 6:55:58.7 13:56 4        F 40-49             
42    359  Scott Kish            M      45  Lake City         FL    1:37:14 12:28  46     3:19:07 12:46   45      5:11:53 13:20   44      7:05:27 13:38   42      7:05:34.4 7:05:27.2 14:15 6        M 40-49             
43    258  Copelen Bradley       M      46  Jacksonville      FL    1:11:04 9:07   15     2:37:10 10:04   23      4:56:18 12:40   38      7:15:43 13:58   43      7:15:54.1 7:15:42.7 14:36 7        M 40-49             
44    230  Gayathri Balakrishnan F      30  Mansfield         MA    1:37:08 12:27  45     3:18:59 12:45   44      5:14:30 13:26   45      7:19:04 14:04   44      7:19:10.2 7:19:03.8 14:43 2        F 30-39             
45    688  Daniel Tamblyn        M      32  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:13:49 9:28   23     3:07:32 12:01   41      5:09:13 13:13   43      7:23:34 14:13   45      7:23:34.4 7:23:34.4 14:52 13       M 30-39             
46    362  Sushma Kc Manandhar   F      47  St Johns                1:44:54 13:27  49     3:40:33 14:08   49      5:45:45 14:47   46      7:58:03 15:19   46      7:58:32.4 7:58:03.4 16:01 5        F 40-49             
47    364  Larry Conner          M      64  St Augustine      FL    1:57:30 15:04  51     4:00:51 15:26   51      6:18:16 16:10   48      8:28:52 16:19   47      8:29:06.0 8:28:51.7 17:03 2        M 60-69             
      1391 Eduardo Rodrigues     M      42  Ponte Vedra       FL    1:54:48 14:43  50     3:58:31 15:17   50      6:11:12 15:52   47                                                                                     
      676  Andi Sharp            F      46  Jacksonville Bch  FL    1:42:19 13:07  48     3:23:59 13:05   46                                                                                                             
      1400 Laurie Linney         F      35  Atlantic Beach    FL    1:42:09 13:06  47     3:23:59 13:05   47                                                                                                             
      24   Heather Alderman      F      48  Jacksonville      FL    1:36:43 12:24  44     3:37:34 13:57   48                                                                                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Andrew Stevens 685 26  1       M      New Port Richey FL US 4:40:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Joy 355 49  3       F      Atlantic Beach FL US 4:56:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steven Lutjens 361 42  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 4:58:20.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deb Potash 372 54  24      F      Jacksonville FL US 6:10:31.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.