Guana River Trail Races

Sun December 1, 2019 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL US 32082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Age City             State 7.8 MI  7.8 MI 7.8 MI 15.6 MI 15.6 MI 15.6 MI Clock     Chip      Pace Division Division Team Name              
                                                                        Pace   Place          Pace    Place   Time      Time           Place                                    
===== ==== ================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ==== ======== ======== ====================== 
1     1365 Jason McClung      M      33  Jacksonville     FL    0:52:57 6:47   3      1:44:15 6:41    1       1:44:19.8 1:44:15.1 3:30 1        M 1-99   Team McClung Palmer    
2     1382 Robert Walker      M      37  Jacksonville     FL    0:50:09 6:26   1      1:45:44 6:47    2       1:45:47.1 1:45:44.2 3:33 2        M 1-99   Team King Walker       
3     1351 Neil Chandler      M      45                         0:51:23 6:35   2      1:47:43 6:54    3       1:47:46.8 1:47:42.5 3:37 3        M 1-99   Team Chandler Molina   
4     1362 Troy King          M      38  Jacksonville     FL    0:54:03 6:56   4      1:48:12 6:56    4       1:48:15.4 1:48:12.0 3:38 4        M 1-99   Team King Walker       
5     1377 Samuel Palmer      M      30  Jacksonville     FL    0:55:25 7:06   5      1:48:58 6:59    5       1:49:02.2 1:48:57.7 3:39 5        M 1-99   Team McClung Palmer    
6     1379 Thomas Rooney      M      37                         1:00:49 7:48   6      2:02:21 7:51    6       2:02:31.7 2:02:20.8 4:06 6        M 1-99   Team Downing Rooney    
7     1366 Hal McClure        M      56  Jacksonville     FL    1:06:47 8:34   12     2:08:33 8:14    7       2:08:41.9 2:08:33.2 4:18 7        M 1-99   Team Heisner McClure   
8     1376 Chelsey Palmer     F      30  Jacksonville     FL    1:02:23 8:00   7      2:12:32 8:30    8       2:12:37.2 2:12:32.2 4:26 1        F 1-99   Team Mukri Palmer      
9     1373 Jade Mukri         F      31  Jacksonville     FL    1:02:24 8:00   8      2:12:33 8:30    9       2:12:37.1 2:12:32.5 4:27 2        F 1-99   Team Mukri Palmer      
10    1358 John Heisner       M      53  St Johns         FL    1:06:46 8:34   11     2:16:26 8:45    10      2:16:33.9 2:16:26.3 4:34 8        M 1-99   Team Heisner McClure   
11    1353 Bryce Everett      M      30  Jacksonville     FL    1:10:28 9:02   13     2:17:24 8:48    11      2:17:46.6 2:17:23.9 4:36 9        M 1-99   Team Everett McGee     
12    1371 Doug Molina        M      37                         1:06:11 8:29   10     2:23:01 9:10    12      2:23:06.1 2:23:01.0 4:48 10       M 1-99   Team Chandler Molina   
13    1368 Deanna Medvidofsky F      57  St Johns         FL    1:11:06 9:07   15     2:23:14 9:11    13      2:23:22.1 2:23:13.5 4:48 3        F 1-99   Team Haid Medvidofsky  
14    1356 Karen Haid         F      49  St Johns         FL    1:11:08 9:07   16     2:27:02 9:26    14      2:27:10.0 2:27:01.8 4:56 4        F 1-99   Team Haid Medvidofsky  
15    1355 Dave Goldstein     M      48  Ponte Vedra      FL    1:15:38 9:42   24     2:28:38 9:32    15      2:28:47.4 2:28:38.0 4:59 11       M 1-99   Team Deer Valley       
16    1350 Jorge Buendia      M      38  Ponte Vedra      FL    1:15:37 9:42   23     2:28:39 9:32    16      2:28:47.7 2:28:39.3 4:59 12       M 1-99   Team Deer Valley       
17    1367 Ryan McGee         M      29  Jacksonville     FL    1:10:30 9:02   14     2:28:58 9:33    17      2:29:18.0 2:28:57.6 5:00 13       M 1-99   Team Everett McGee     
18    1386 Linda Wright       F      60  Fort Collins     CO    1:11:37 9:11   17     2:29:00 9:33    18      2:29:10.3 2:29:00.2 5:00 5        F 1-99   Team Wright            
19    1385 Chuck Wright       M      65  Fort Collins     CO    1:11:38 9:11   18     2:29:00 9:33    19      2:29:10.4 2:29:00.3 5:00 14       M 1-99   Team Wright            
20    1352 Bryan Downing      M      38                         1:05:20 8:23   9      2:32:33 9:47    20      2:32:43.5 2:32:32.8 5:07 15       M 1-99   Team Downing Rooney    
21    1348 Dan Bredl          M      63  Jacksonville     FL    1:13:59 9:29   21     2:32:52 9:48    21      2:32:54.4 2:32:52.1 5:07 16       M 1-99   Team Bredl Swann       
22    1384 Ken Wilson         M      56  Middleburg       FL    1:14:11 9:31   22     2:39:22 10:13   22      2:39:30.4 2:39:21.8 5:20 17       M 1-99   Team Wilson            
23    1359 Ben Hixson         M      36  Atlantic Beach   FL                          2:41:03 10:19   23      5:41:15.0 2:41:03.0 5:24 18       M 1-99   Team Hixson            
24    1357 David Hall         M      47                         1:17:08 9:53   26     2:43:00 10:27   24      2:43:11.9 2:42:59.9 5:28 19       M 1-99   Team Hall Morgan       
25    1372 Linda Morgan       F      49                         1:17:09 9:53   27     2:43:01 10:27   25      2:43:12.4 2:43:00.7 5:28 6        F 1-99   Team Hall Morgan       
26    1361 Daniela Hurley     F      33  Jacksonville     FL    1:17:03 9:53   25     2:50:29 10:56   26      2:50:46.1 2:50:29.4 5:43 7        F 1-99   Team Hurley Overall    
27    1349 Steve Bruce        M      62  Jacksonville Bch FL    1:21:35 10:28  29     2:53:03 11:06   27      2:53:15.7 2:53:02.8 5:48 20       M 1-99   Team Bruce Gaudios     
28    1370 Brian Milkes       M      42  Jacksonville     FL    1:23:36 10:43  31     2:54:52 11:13   28      2:55:05.9 2:54:51.5 5:52 21       M 1-99   Team Milkes            
29    1369 Amy Milkes         F      41  Jacksonville     FL    1:23:36 10:43  30     2:54:52 11:13   29      2:55:05.8 2:54:51.6 5:52 8        F 1-99   Team Milkes            
30    1360 Cathleen Hixson    F      35  Atlantic Beach   FL    1:24:56 10:53  32     2:58:51 11:28   30      2:58:58.9 2:58:51.3 6:00 9        F 1-99   Team Hixson            
31    1380 Ian Swann          M      38  Jacksonville     FL    1:27:14 11:11  33     2:59:38 11:31   31      2:59:42.8 2:59:38.1 6:01 22       M 1-99   Team Bredl Swann       
32    1383 Daniel Wilson      M      55  Middleburg       FL    1:18:09 10:01  28     2:59:44 11:31   32      2:59:53.6 2:59:44.4 6:01 23       M 1-99   Team Wilson            
33    1354 Fred Gaudios       M      71  Jacksonville Bch FL    1:32:29 11:51  35     3:28:01 13:20   33      3:28:21.2 3:28:01.4 6:58 24       M 1-99   Team Bruce Gaudios     
34    1363 Sendhil Kumar      M      36  Mansfield        MA    1:43:18 13:15  36     3:45:40 14:28   34      3:45:45.9 3:45:39.9 7:34 25       M 1-99   Team Kumar Narayan     
35    1375 Jett Overall       M      35  Jacksonville     FL    1:45:49 13:34  37     4:00:26 15:25   35      4:00:43.1 4:00:26.1 8:03 26       M 1-99   Team Hurley Overall    
36    1374 Krithka Narayan    F      33  St Augustine     FL    2:02:51 15:45  38     4:07:11 15:51   36      4:07:17.4 4:07:10.9 8:17 10       F 1-99   Team Kumar Narayan     
      1381 Philip Tauskey     M      45  Salt Lake City   UT    1:30:12 11:34  34                                                                                               
      1378 Eric Prosswimmer   M      52                         1:12:58 9:21   19                                                                        Team Lynch Prosswimmer 
      1364 Michael Lynch      M      39                         1:13:08 9:23   20                                                                        Team Lynch Prosswimmer 
      1347 Ines Barrios       F      36  Ponte Vedra Bch  FL    6:04:40 46:45  39                                                                        Guatemalan Lovers      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.