Guana River Trail Races

Sun December 1, 2019 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL US 32082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                     Time      Time            Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ ========= 
1     176 Nicholas Holian        M      45  Ponte Vedra        FL    55:11.3   55:11.3   7:24  1        M Open                 
2     386 Darien Andreu          F      59  St Augustine       FL    55:58.7   55:58.7   7:30  1        F Open                 
3     383 David Worsham          M      31  Jacksonville       FL    59:25.2   59:21.0   7:57  1        M 30-39                
4     161 Brian Fry              M      54  Jacksonville       FL    1:01:07.9 1:01:07.9 8:12  1        M Masters              
5     307 Cian McParland         M      40  Cork                     1:02:30.3 1:02:26.4 8:22  1        M 40-49                
6     766 Melissa Hersch         F      46  Jacksonville       FL    1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 8:29  1        F Masters              
7     330 Anthony Rigney         M      54  Jacksonville       FL    1:03:34.4 1:03:28.9 8:31  1        M 50-59                
8     160 Michelle Fredette      F      62  St Augustine             1:04:08.3 1:04:04.6 8:35  1        F 60-69                
9     200 Coult Markovksy        M      46  St Johns           FL    1:04:12.6 1:04:12.6 8:36  2        M 40-49                
10    184 Michael Keller         M      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:03.6 1:04:58.3 8:43  2        M 30-39                
11    765 Monica Showers         F      39  Grand Island       FL    1:05:20.7 1:05:13.6 8:45  1        F 30-39                
12    385 Bentley Christopher    F      43  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:31.2 1:05:18.7 8:45  1        F 40-49                
13    328 Anthony Rein           M      21  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:52.9 1:05:49.0 8:49  1        M 20-29                
14    167 Nadia Gordon           F      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:57.1 1:05:50.7 8:50  2        F 40-49                
15    340 Jack Singletary        M      13  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:59.9 1:05:59.9 8:51  1        M 1-13                 
16    331 C. Roddenberry         M      12  St Johns           FL    1:06:07.4 1:06:07.4 8:52  2        M 1-13                 
17    318 Sean Patten            M      51  Allenstown         NH    1:06:54.7 1:06:41.4 8:56  2        M 50-59                
18    195 Meredith Maguire       F      39  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:06:52.2 1:06:43.7 8:57  2        F 30-39                
19    190 Rick Klingler          M      66  Jacksonville       FL    1:06:54.3 1:06:46.3 8:57  1        M 60-69                
20    324 Marie Pucillo          F      33  St Augustine       FL    1:07:31.0 1:07:22.0 9:02  3        F 30-39                
21    320 Christan Perry         F      22  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:08:00.7 1:07:54.2 9:06  1        F 20-29                
22    317 Mike Ostlund           M      46  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:08:16.3 1:08:06.8 9:08  3        M 40-49                
23    189 George Kirk            M      54  Orlando            FL    1:12:04.5 1:08:28.5 9:11  3        M 50-59                
24    174 Michael Hodge          M      47  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:08:54.4 1:08:41.2 9:12  4        M 40-49                
25    154 Jenna Devries          F      34  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:09:21.6 1:09:08.6 9:16  4        F 30-39                
26    329 Max Rieck              M      32  Pittsburgh         PA    1:09:27.0 1:09:10.2 9:16  3        M 30-39                
27    171 Hanna Hayden           F      29  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:09:59.2 1:09:52.4 9:22  2        F 20-29                
28    163 Kristie Fuhrmann       F      27  Jacksonville       FL    1:10:11.4 1:09:52.5 9:22  3        F 20-29                
29    148 Denise Dailey          F      62  Orange Park        FL    1:10:27.2 1:10:17.6 9:25  2        F 60-69                
30    177 Lina Houtz             F      48  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:10:37.5 1:10:24.5 9:26  3        F 40-49                
31    378 Anne Woodhouse         F      58  Jacksonville       FL    1:10:37.7 1:10:33.1 9:27  1        F 50-59                
32    194 Ben Ludwig             M      40  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:10:59.8 1:10:47.7 9:29  5        M 40-49                
33    145 Jonathan Compaan       M      42  Jacksonville       FL    1:11:34.1 1:11:05.3 9:32  6        M 40-49                
34    146 Paul Compaan           M      15  Jacksonville       FL    1:11:32.7 1:11:08.3 9:32  1        M 14-19                
35    350 Steve Stransky         M      61  Jacksonville       FL    1:12:28.9 1:12:19.1 9:42  2        M 60-69                
36    352 Christopher Sweetman   M      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:13:00.5 1:12:39.7 9:44  4        M 30-39                
37    147 Lindsey Courson        F      36  Jacksonville       FL    1:13:31.9 1:13:23.0 9:50  5        F 30-39                
38    343 Cathleen Smith         F      41  Jacksonville       FL    1:13:42.4 1:13:35.9 9:52  4        F 40-49                
39    358 Bryan Tully            M      59  Jacksonville       FL    1:13:51.2 1:13:41.0 9:53  4        M 50-59                
40    141 Lauren Cashour         F      29  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:14:28.9 1:14:16.8 9:57  4        F 20-29                
41    364 Jerome Wilamowski      M      54  Jacksonville       FL    1:14:32.5 1:14:17.1 9:57  5        M 50-59                
42    312 Jessica Nicks          F      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:15:18.7 1:15:11.7 10:05 6        F 30-39                
43    140 Benjamin Campbell      M      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:16:09.4 1:16:03.4 10:12 5        M 30-39                
44    351 Lesley Summers         F      43  Jacksonville       FL    1:16:46.4 1:16:26.2 10:15 5        F 40-49                
45    193 Jessica Little         F      29  Clarksville        TN    1:16:41.6 1:16:30.6 10:15 5        F 20-29                
46    157 Christian Dunn         M      47  St Augustine       FL    1:17:00.2 1:16:56.2 10:19 7        M 40-49                
47    366 Kourtney Wiser         F      29  Middleburg         FL    1:17:06.4 1:16:59.4 10:19 6        F 20-29                
48    192 Heather Krumholtz      F      36  St Augustine       FL    1:17:45.0 1:17:40.4 10:25 7        F 30-39                
49    365 Austin Wiser           M      34  Middleburg         FL    1:18:06.0 1:17:58.2 10:27 6        M 30-39                
50    185 Rachel Keller          F      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:18:08.0 1:18:00.0 10:27 8        F 30-39                
51    137 Ian Black              M      41  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:18:15.0 1:18:02.8 10:28 8        M 40-49                
52    191 Joshua Krauth          M      33  Jacksonville       FL    1:18:24.3 1:18:09.1 10:29 7        M 30-39                
53    379 Jerry Hoelscher        M          Fleming Island     FL    1:19:00.4 1:18:34.6 10:32 1        No Age Given           
54    138 Katherine Borello      F      28  Neptune Beach      FL    1:19:09.8 1:18:56.3 10:35 7        F 20-29                
55    168 Dana Greenfield        M      52  Jacksonville       FL    1:19:13.4 1:19:01.2 10:36 6        M 50-59                
56    359 Michele Weed           F      55  Jacksonville       FL    1:19:41.9 1:19:31.2 10:40 2        F 50-59                
57    323 Michael Porter         M      72  St Augustine       FL    1:20:09.5 1:19:51.9 10:42 1        M 70-99                
58    767 Kelly Darete           F      51  Jacksonville       FL    1:20:04.1 1:19:56.6 10:43 3        F 50-59                
59    381 Christopher Dedecker   M      22  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:30.3 1:20:19.8 10:46 2        M 20-29                
60    199 Tracy Marko            F      36  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:20:49.3 1:20:33.0 10:48 9        F 30-39                
61    342 Tracy Skipton          M      51  Orange Park        FL    1:20:50.4 1:20:40.4 10:49 7        M 50-59                
62    361 Leah Wiedemann         F      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:21:12.1 1:20:42.1 10:49 10       F 30-39                
63    357 Dominika Truban        F      36  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:21:19.4 1:21:00.1 10:51 11       F 30-39                
64    186 David Kelley           M      72  Orange Park        FL    1:21:40.4 1:21:30.3 10:56 2        M 70-99                
65    345 Patti Smith            F      57  Jacksonville       FL    1:21:58.8 1:21:50.1 10:58 4        F 50-59                
66    384 Thomas Stepko          M      32  Orange Park        FL    1:22:26.0 1:21:59.2 10:59 8        M 30-39                
67    182 Alejandro Kaba         M      44  Clermont           FL    1:22:13.0 1:22:08.4 11:01 9        M 40-49                
68    304 Gabrielle McGhee       F      39  Fleming Island     FL    1:22:37.1 1:22:24.8 11:03 12       F 30-39                
69    183 Janice Kaba            F      43  Clermont           FL    1:22:36.1 1:22:30.7 11:04 6        F 40-49                
70    136 Emily Benitez          F      24  Gainesville        FL    1:22:49.4 1:22:36.5 11:04 8        F 20-29                
71    382 Donna Westrich         F      46  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:22:50.7 1:22:39.2 11:05 7        F 40-49                
72    150 Marion Delenclos       F      37  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:22:54.9 1:22:54.9 11:07 13       F 30-39                
73    151 Abbie Demirbulakli     F      45  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:23:53.2 1:23:38.5 11:13 8        F 40-49                
74    714 Lori Cordell           F      49  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:24:24.5 1:24:03.0 11:16 9        F 40-49                
75    333 Craig Saathoff         M      58  Jacksonville       FL    1:24:32.5 1:24:21.5 11:18 8        M 50-59                
76    375 Amy Rubenstein         F      43  St Augustine       FL    1:25:35.0 1:25:17.4 11:26 10       F 40-49                
77    374 Jamin Rubenstein       M      44  St Augustine       FL    1:25:35.0 1:25:18.8 11:26 10       M 40-49                
78    341 Bea Skipton            F      54  Orange Park        FL    1:25:46.2 1:25:35.9 11:28 5        F 50-59                
79    339 Kathy Sinardi          F      62  St Johns           FL    1:25:56.7 1:25:41.0 11:29 3        F 60-69                
80    337 Jessica Schoenfeld     F      37  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:26:02.6 1:25:48.6 11:30 14       F 30-39                
81    198 Stephanie Marciani     F      40  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:26:23.3 1:25:57.7 11:31 11       F 40-49                
82    313 Marcin Niewiara        M      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:26:38.1 1:26:17.1 11:34 11       M 40-49                
83    348 Michael Stewart        M      44  Temple Terrace     FL    1:26:39.5 1:26:18.2 11:34 12       M 40-49                
84    356 Silvia Tolisano        F      52  St Augustine       FL    1:26:53.9 1:26:23.7 11:35 6        F 50-59                
85    334 Jennifer Saracino      F      33  St Augustine       FL    1:28:20.0 1:27:54.8 11:47 15       F 30-39                
86    369 Victoria Vickrey       F      41  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:28:00.3 1:27:55.6 11:47 12       F 40-49                
87    155 Julie Dickover         F      44  St Augustine       FL    1:28:19.9 1:27:57.3 11:47 13       F 40-49                
88    319 Sara Pedigo            F      38  St Augustine       FL    1:28:20.3 1:27:57.8 11:47 16       F 30-39                
89    196 Michael Male           M      63  Jacksonville       FL    1:28:44.5 1:28:13.0 11:50 3        M 60-69                
90    306 Jennifer McManaway     F      45  St Augustine       FL    1:28:43.7 1:28:28.5 11:52 14       F 40-49                
91    179 Jason Hunt             M      42  Jacksonville       FL    1:29:41.9 1:29:01.3 11:56 13       M 40-49                
92    308 Amanda Miller          F      35  Jacksonville       FL    1:29:43.7 1:29:03.6 11:56 17       F 30-39                
93    310 Bj Mills               M      42  Jacksonville       FL    1:29:43.0 1:29:04.3 11:56 14       M 40-49                
94    316 Jeniffer Orzatty       F      55  Jacksonville       FL    1:30:15.3 1:30:09.3 12:05 7        F 50-59                
95    347 Natalie Stadt          F      33  Jacksonville       FL    1:30:37.9 1:30:26.6 12:07 18       F 30-39                
96    353 Heather Taylor         F      40  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:31:19.9 1:31:04.8 12:13 15       F 40-49                
97    152 Joyce Deptula          F      39  St Johns           FL    1:31:20.4 1:31:05.3 12:13 19       F 30-39                
98    363 Christie Wilamowski    F      49  Jacksonville       FL    1:32:01.7 1:31:41.5 12:17 16       F 40-49                
99    315 Jonathan O'Leary       M      38  St Augustine       FL    1:32:27.1 1:32:20.1 12:23 9        M 30-39                
100   188 Erica Kiernan          F      43  St Augustine       FL    1:32:51.4 1:32:42.3 12:26 17       F 40-49                
101   370 Kelli Crawford         F      28  Jacksonville       FL    1:33:06.7 1:33:06.7 12:29 9        F 20-29                
102   367 Aimee Work             F      45  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:34:01.3 1:33:28.0 12:32 18       F 40-49                
103   172 Pat Henigan            M      60  Media              PA    1:33:54.7 1:33:41.9 12:34 4        M 60-69                
104   303 Becky McFadzean        F      41  St Augustine       FL    1:33:49.2 1:33:42.6 12:34 19       F 40-49                
105   156 Alayne Dunn            F      38  St Augustine       FL    1:35:10.4 1:34:54.4 12:43 20       F 30-39                
106   336 Brett Schoenfeld       M      43  Jacksonville Bch   FL    1:35:14.9 1:34:55.7 12:43 15       M 40-49                
107   355 Tanya Tillett          F      45  Jacksonville       FL    1:35:23.8 1:35:09.9 12:45 20       F 40-49                
108   354 Douglas Tillett        M      66  Jacksonville       FL    1:35:25.6 1:35:11.5 12:46 5        M 60-69                
109   314 Carrie O'Leary         F      38  St Augustine       FL    1:35:23.1 1:35:18.1 12:47 21       F 30-39                
110   169 Heather Harding        F      50  St Augustine       FL    1:36:29.0 1:36:13.6 12:54 8        F 50-59                
111   338 Karen Schuck           F      49  Jacksonville       FL    1:37:06.5 1:36:47.4 12:58 21       F 40-49                
112   321 Alison Pike            F      24  Jacksonville       FL    1:38:27.1 1:38:15.1 13:10 10       F 20-29                
113   305 Rhiannon McKeever      F      27  St Augustine       FL    1:39:55.5 1:39:39.2 13:22 11       F 20-29                
114   170 Donna Havard           F      47  Ponte Vedra Bch    FL    1:41:12.4 1:41:04.6 13:33 22       F 40-49                
115   143 Ashly Clarke           F      40  Jacksonville       FL    1:43:50.7 1:43:27.1 13:52 23       F 40-49                
116   162 Michele Fry            F      48  Jacksonville       FL    1:43:51.4 1:43:29.0 13:52 24       F 40-49                
117   373 Jennifer Auvil         F      38  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    1:45:10.3 1:44:51.5 14:03 22       F 30-39                
118   372 Amy Westerman          F      38  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:45:12.0 1:44:53.4 14:04 23       F 30-39                
119   377 Charles Fields         M      48  Jacksonville       FL    1:45:29.0 1:45:11.3 14:06 16       M 40-49                
120   187 Patrick Kieri          M      64  St Augustine       FL    1:45:50.5 1:45:26.0 14:08 6        M 60-69                
121   344 Randal Smith           M      50  Jacksonville       FL    1:45:48.0 1:45:44.5 14:10 9        M 50-59                
122   376 Mariel David-Devito    F      45  Ventura            CA    1:49:08.0 1:48:44.0 14:35 25       F 40-49                
123   335 Christy Schell         F      49  Jacksonville       FL    1:49:31.6 1:49:11.6 14:38 26       F 40-49                
124   371 Cara Downs             F      42  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:50:56.5 1:50:38.7 14:50 27       F 40-49                
125   368 Chris Rodatz           M      74  Orange Park        FL    3:01:31.3 1:53:25.3 15:12 3        M 70-99                
126   332 Tania Roehl            F      33  Yulee              FL    1:54:10.4 1:53:59.0 15:17 24       F 30-39                
127   158 Danielle Falkner       F      30  St Augustine       FL    1:54:56.1 1:54:47.6 15:23 25       F 30-39                
128   159 Michael Falkner        M      68  St Augustine       FL    1:54:56.2 1:54:47.7 15:23 7        M 60-69                
129   325 Candace Pustae         F      40  Melbourne          FL    1:56:37.6 1:56:19.1 15:36 28       F 40-49                
130   302 Leann Matrazzo         F      37  St.marys           GA    1:56:37.8 1:56:20.0 15:36 26       F 30-39                
131   135 Doug Barrows           M      76  Orange Park        FL    2:00:47.5 2:00:29.7 16:09 4        M 70-99                
132   166 Nancy Godwin           F      62  St Augustine       FL    2:02:09.8 2:01:50.8 16:20 4        F 60-69                
133   180 Lisa Hunt              F      42  Jacksonville       FL    2:08:17.8 2:07:34.8 17:06 29       F 40-49                
134   311 Laura Moorhouse        F      36  St Augustine       FL    2:11:10.8 2:10:59.9 17:34 27       F 30-39                
135   165 Fiona Gentry           F      37  St Marys           GA    2:21:42.0 2:21:06.2 18:55 28       F 30-39                
136   346 Anna Claire Sprayberry F      30  Neptune Beach      FL    2:23:42.7 2:23:33.0 19:15 29       F 30-39                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Holian 176 45  1       M      Ponte Vedra FL US 55:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Darien Andreu 386 59  2       F      St Augustine FL US 55:58.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brian Fry 161 54  4       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:01:07.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa Hersch 766 46  6       F      Jacksonville FL US 1:03:17.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jerry Hoelscher 379     53      M      Fleming Island FL US 1:18:34.6 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jack Singletary 340 13  15      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:05:59.9 
2     C. Roddenberry  331 12  16      M      St Johns FL US     1:06:07.4 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paul Compaan 146 15  34      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:11:08.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anthony Rein         328 21  13      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:05:49.0 
2     Christopher Dedecker 381 22  59      M      Tallahassee FL US  1:20:19.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Worsham  383 31  3       M      Jacksonville FL US 59:21.0   
2     Michael Keller 184 31  10      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:04:58.3 
3     Max Rieck      329 32  26      M      Pittsburgh PA US   1:09:10.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Cian McParland  307 40  5       M      Cork                   1:02:26.4 
2     Coult Markovksy 200 46  9       M      St Johns FL US         1:04:12.6 
3     Mike Ostlund    317 46  22      M      Jacksonville Bch FL US 1:08:06.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anthony Rigney 330 54  7       M      Jacksonville FL US 1:03:28.9 
2     Sean Patten    318 51  17      M      Allenstown NH US   1:06:41.4 
3     George Kirk    189 54  23      M      Orlando FL US      1:08:28.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rick Klingler  190 66  19      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:06:46.3 
2     Steve Stransky 350 61  35      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:12:19.1 
3     Michael Male   196 63  89      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:28:13.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Porter 323 72  57      M      St Augustine FL US 1:19:51.9 
2     David Kelley   186 72  64      M      Orange Park FL US  1:21:30.3 
3     Chris Rodatz   368 74  125     M      Orange Park FL US  1:53:25.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Christan Perry   320 22  21      F      Ponte Vedra Bch FL US 1:07:54.2 
2     Hanna Hayden     171 29  27      F      Ponte Vedra Bch FL US 1:09:52.4 
3     Kristie Fuhrmann 163 27  28      F      Jacksonville FL US    1:09:52.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Monica Showers   765 39  11      F      Grand Island FL US    1:05:13.6 
2     Meredith Maguire 195 39  18      F      Ponte Vedra Bch FL US 1:06:43.7 
3     Marie Pucillo    324 33  20      F      St Augustine FL US    1:07:22.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bentley Christopher 385 43  12      F      Jacksonville FL US     1:05:18.7 
2     Nadia Gordon        167 45  14      F      Jacksonville FL US     1:05:50.7 
3     Lina Houtz          177 48  30      F      Jacksonville Bch FL US 1:10:24.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anne Woodhouse 378 58  31      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:10:33.1 
2     Michele Weed   359 55  56      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:19:31.2 
3     Kelly Darete   767 51  58      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:19:56.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michelle Fredette 160 62  8       F      St Augustine  CA  1:04:04.6 
2     Denise Dailey     148 62  29      F      Orange Park FL US 1:10:17.6 
3     Kathy Sinardi     339 62  79      F      St Johns FL US    1:25:41.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.