Winterfest 5k and Pancake Breakfast

Sun February 9, 2020 Southgate, MI US 48195 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4608 John Worthington II   M      Warren              MI    US      17:17.9 17:17.9 5:34  24  75.1       1        M Open    
2     4562 Jeffrey Alberghini    M      Southfield          MI    US      17:43.7 17:42.6 5:42  38  76.3       1        M 30-39   
3     4451 Jay Gray              M      Romulus             MI    US      18:14.6 18:13.8 5:52  23  71.2       1        M 20-29   
4     4560 Gary Jasionowicz      M      Rochester           MI    US      19:20.8 19:20.8 6:14  42  71.8       1        M Masters 
5     4552 Terry Emeigh III      M      Taylor              MI    US      19:36.6 19:34.8 6:18  16  67.7       1        M 15-19   
6     4581 Jonathan Verstraete   M      Royal Oak           MI    US      19:49.6 19:47.5 6:22  35  67.0       2        M 30-39   
7     4643 Steven Watson         M      Detroit             MI    US      19:54.8 19:53.2 6:24  35  66.7       3        M 30-39   
8     4602 ERIC KIBLER           M      Detroit             MI    US      19:55.1 19:53.4 6:24  26  65.3       2        M 20-29   
9     4624 Lauren Johnson        F      Detroit             MI    US      20:06.7 20:06.7 6:28  30  73.4       1        F Open    
10    4615 Amanda Wolski         F      Dearborn            MI    US      20:52.5 20:50.6 6:43  38  72.0       1        F 30-39   
11    4647 Jack De Stefano       M      New York            NY    US      20:59.4 20:56.6 6:44  31  62.3       4        M 30-39   
12    4599 Dana Davidson         F      Royal Oak           MI    US      21:09.9 21:07.8 6:48  27  69.9       1        F 20-29   
13    4497 hugh kuchta           M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      21:14.6 21:14.6 6:50  61  75.8       2        M Masters 
14    4618 Kirby Gomez-Lopez     M      Warren              MI    US      21:32.6 21:31.3 6:56  25  60.3       3        M 20-29   
15    4471 Abby Grajek           F      Detroit             MI    US      21:37.7 21:36.0 6:57  27  68.4       2        F 20-29   
16    4572 Mark Diebold          M      Riverview           MI    US      21:38.5 21:38.5 6:58  51  68.7       3        M Masters 
17    4614 Brian Wolski          M      Dearborn            MI    US      22:27.9 22:25.6 7:13  40  61.2       1        M 40-49   
18    4556 Kevin Stumpf          M      Livonia             MI    US      22:37.9 22:34.4 7:16  30  57.7       5        M 30-39   
19    4483 Cris Mattoon          M      Allen Park          MI    US      23:03.3 22:48.6 7:21  50  64.7       1        M 50-59   
20    4627 Erik Bruley           M      Detroit             MI    US      22:53.5 22:51.0 7:21  30  57.0       6        M 30-39   
21    4479 Sylwia Matyszewska    F      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:16.0 23:11.7 7:28  23  63.7       3        F 20-29   
22    4474 Scott Siegel          M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      23:18.2 23:14.0 7:29  54  65.5       2        M 50-59   
23    4619 Ali Beydoun           M      Dearborn            MI    US      23:25.0 23:15.7 7:29  25  55.8       4        M 20-29   
24    4641 Donald Murphy         M      Dearborn            MI    US      23:35.2 23:31.6 7:34  47  61.3       2        M 40-49   
25    4448 Kaylee Kozlowski      F      Riverview           MI    US      23:41.0 23:36.8 7:36  21  62.5       4        F 20-29   
26    4481 Shannon Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      23:51.5 23:48.7 7:40  36  62.6       2        F 30-39   
27    4453 Gary Cradit           M      Chelsea             MI    US      24:03.1 23:54.7 7:42  49  61.2       3        M 40-49   
28    4487 Heather Loselle       F      Wyandotte           MI    US      23:57.5 23:55.4 7:42  29  61.7       5        F 20-29   
29    4606 Sheryl Jager          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      24:15.6 24:02.2 7:44  30  61.4       3        F 30-39   
30    4488 Thergam Alshara       M      Dearborn            MI    US      24:18.6 24:06.8 7:46  23  53.8       5        M 20-29   
31    4561 Hamzeh Makki          M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      24:19.9 24:09.5 7:47  54  63.0       3        M 50-59   
32    4555 William Zurbo         M      Southgate           MI    US      24:35.8 24:20.8 7:50  29  53.4       6        M 20-29   
33    4633 Andrew Ferenc         M      Commerce Township   MI    US      24:38.6 24:22.3 7:51  34  54.2       7        M 30-39   
34    4559 Catherine Jasionowicz F      Rochester           MI    US      24:28.9 24:28.9 7:53  41  62.3       1        F Masters 
35    4490 John Kerr             M      Erieau              ON    CA      24:33.0 24:29.8 7:53  50  60.2       4        M 50-59   
36    4563 Suzanne Olsen         F      Riverview           MI    US      24:40.4 24:37.3 7:55  39  61.3       4        F 30-39   
37    4574 Michael Capraro       M      Riverview           MI    US      24:46.4 24:38.0 7:56  70  70.9       1        M 70-79   
38    4579 Julie Long            F      Dearborn            MI    US      24:38.7 24:38.7 7:56  46  64.3       2        F Masters 
39    4485 Laura Zalewski        F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      25:00.5 24:44.1 7:58  27  59.7       6        F 20-29   
40    4446 Jaclyn Doyle          F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      24:51.2 24:51.2 8:00  57  72.0       3        F Masters 
41    4598 Allison Friedlein     F      Southgate           MI    US      24:58.8 24:55.0 8:01  36  59.8       5        F 30-39   
42    4609 Mariam Hachem         F      Dearborn            MI    US      25:22.7 25:10.4 8:06  32  58.7       6        F 30-39   
43    4452 Brenda Cunningham     F      Southgate           MI    US      25:14.7 25:11.8 8:07  44  61.8       1        F 40-49   
44    4611 Aaron Bartal          M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      25:29.8 25:16.6 8:08  36  52.7       8        M 30-39   
45    4570 Jeff Walters          M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      25:39.8 25:27.2 8:12  58  61.7       5        M 50-59   
46    4486 Leah Mitteer          F      Southgate           MI    US      25:38.3 25:34.1 8:14  49  63.9       2        F 40-49   
47    4568 Donna Olson           F      Southgate           MI    US      25:46.4 25:41.1 8:16  68  79.9       1        F 60-69   
48    4494 Christina Attard      F      Troy                MI    US      25:53.6 25:45.9 8:18  33  57.4       7        F 30-39   
49    4445 Michael Zurbo         M      Taylor              MI    US      26:06.9 25:51.0 8:19  28  50.2       7        M 20-29   
50    4621 Ali Bazzi             M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      26:01.8 25:51.4 8:19  36  51.6       9        M 30-39   
51    4464 Larry Rigley          M      Redford             MI    US      25:54.7 25:51.8 8:19  69  66.8       1        M 60-69   
52    4634 Kamal Alsawafy        M      Dearborn            MI    US      26:05.1 25:53.4 8:20  30  50.3       10       M 30-39   
53    4554 Donald Harper         M      Garden City         MI    US      26:00.2 25:57.0 8:21  55  59.1       6        M 50-59   
54    4484 Bill Boyd             M      Canton              MI    US      26:14.4 26:08.4 8:25  51  56.9       7        M 50-59   
55    4476 Ivan Nasser           M      Troy                MI    US      26:14.9 26:12.8 8:26  31  49.8       11       M 30-39   
56    4640 Jill Pastor           F      Southgate           MI    US      26:32.3 26:25.8 8:30  52  63.9       1        F 50-59   
57    4470 Andrew Snavely        M      Brownstown          MI    US      26:44.7 26:27.9 8:31  26  49.1       8        M 20-29   
58    4644 Carolyn Mack          F      Canton              MI    US      26:53.7 26:47.6 8:37  51  62.3       2        F 50-59   
59    4603 c. smith              M      South Rockwood      MI    US      26:56.2 26:49.4 8:38  11  55.6       1        M 1-14    
60    4605 Saurav Shrestha       M      Allen Park          MI    US      27:03.7 26:54.2 8:40  31  48.5       12       M 30-39   
61    4489 Kara Gentile          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      27:20.1 27:11.7 8:45  42  56.4       3        F 40-49   
62    4584 Shawn Rowley          M      Canton              MI    US      27:20.1 27:13.7 8:46  57  57.2       8        M 50-59   
63    4595 Richard Brown         M      Wyandotte           MI    US      27:44.5 27:16.0 8:47  36  48.9       13       M 30-39   
64    4473 Julia Bowker          F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      27:32.9 27:18.5 8:47  25  54.1       7        F 20-29   
65    4557 Meg Lehmer            F      Southgate           MI    US      27:45.3 27:30.8 8:51  29  53.7       8        F 20-29   
66    4465 Mike Quinn            M      Trenton             MI    US      27:39.8 27:31.6 8:52  56  56.1       9        M 50-59   
67    4642 Mandy Frye            F      Plymouth            MI    US      27:39.1 27:33.7 8:52  32  53.6       8        F 30-39   
68    4558 Danielle Nagorsen     F      Roseville           MI    US      28:01.5 27:46.8 8:56  33  53.3       9        F 30-39   
69    4631 Joseph Kuspa          M      Southgate           MI    US      27:56.4 27:50.1 8:58  61  57.8       2        M 60-69   
70    4600 mike karschnia        M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      27:57.6 27:50.8 8:58  47  51.8       4        M 40-49   
71    4593 Edward O'Reilly       M      Maumee              OH    US      28:01.5 27:51.6 8:58  65  59.8       3        M 60-69   
72    4577 Leonard Constantine   M      New Baltimore       MI    US      28:06.9 27:57.8 9:00  65  59.5       4        M 60-69   
73    4635 Kristin Kender        F      Troy                MI    US      29:04.3 28:31.1 9:11  40  53.2       4        F 40-49   
74    4573 John Cooper           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      28:56.6 28:38.7 9:13  63  57.1       5        M 60-69   
75    4589 Anne Janutol          F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      29:27.3 28:59.4 9:20  40  52.3       5        F 40-49   
76    4475 Lamar Savaya          M      Troy                MI    US      29:01.7 29:00.3 9:20  28  44.8       9        M 20-29   
77    4601 RORY BOLGER           M      Detroit             MI    US      29:14.2 29:08.1 9:23  71  60.7       2        M 70-79   
78    4616 Zeinab Aboutaam       F      Dearborn            MI    US      29:22.7 29:09.5 9:23  22  50.6       9        F 20-29   
79    4639 Sarah Perry           F      Flat Rock           MI    US      29:39.4 29:19.8 9:26  39  51.4       10       F 30-39   
80    4460 Rob Long              M      Dearborn            MI    US      29:30.0 29:22.5 9:27  45  48.4       5        M 40-49   
81    4551 Denise Dashner        F      Temperance          MI    US      29:34.4 29:22.9 9:27  48  55.0       6        F 40-49   
82    4596 Jim Zittel            M      Waterford           MI    US      29:34.6 29:25.0 9:28  55  52.1       10       M 50-59   
83    4612 A. Vida               M      Monroe              MI    US      29:38.4 29:26.3 9:29  10  52.8       2        M 1-14    
84    4613 Anthony Clark         M      Monroe              MI    US      29:38.8 29:26.7 9:29  34  44.8       14       M 30-39   
85    4459 Dave Mckenna          M      Southfield          MI    US      29:42.0 29:38.6 9:32  34  44.5       15       M 30-39   
86    4447 Ethan Korte           M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      29:46.1 29:42.0 9:34  22  43.7       10       M 20-29   
87    4638 Magan Wasilewski      F      Flat Rock           MI    US      29:52.6 29:43.2 9:34  35  50.0       11       F 30-39   
88    4495 Casey Luther          F      Brooklyn            NY    US      30:01.8 29:54.3 9:38  33  49.5       12       F 30-39   
89    4620 Joe Burns             M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      30:10.8 29:59.2 9:39  61  53.7       6        M 60-69   
90    4637 Yvonne McMillan       F      South Lyon          MI    US      30:14.4 30:03.9 9:41  35  49.4       13       F 30-39   
91    4636 Rachel Boston         F      Brighton            MI    US      30:16.8 30:05.2 9:41  30  49.1       14       F 30-39   
92    4594 April Gardner         F      Maumee              OH    US      30:15.7 30:05.9 9:41  54  57.4       3        F 50-59   
93    4461 Sheila Daniels        F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      30:27.2 30:16.1 9:45  45  51.9       7        F 40-49   
94    4496 Dan Kirr              M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      30:39.8 30:19.8 9:46  37  44.2       16       M 30-39   
95    4482 Maureen Webster       F      Dearborn            MI    US      30:36.4 30:21.0 9:46  68  67.7       2        F 60-69   
96    4468 Jim Siwula            M      Newport             MI    US      30:50.7 30:23.4 9:47  39  44.8       17       M 30-39   
97    4493 Katie Zammit          F      Allen Park          MI    US      30:57.8 30:43.8 9:53  33  48.2       15       F 30-39   
98    4571 Bill Anderson         M      Westland            MI    US      31:18.8 31:11.5 10:02 74  59.2       3        M 70-79   
99    4449 Greg Campbell         M      Trenton             MI    US      31:24.2 31:14.8 10:03 65  53.3       7        M 60-69   
100   4491 Christopher McMahon   M      Dearborn            MI    US      31:40.9 31:21.9 10:06 47  46.0       6        M 40-49   
101   4569 Linda Scorof          F      Garden City         MI    US      31:38.7 31:31.1 10:09 72  68.9       1        F 70-79   
102   4566 Khadije Bazzi         F      Dearborn            MI    US      31:56.3 31:45.5 10:13 34  46.7       16       F 30-39   
103   4590 Beth Loflin           F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      32:30.9 32:02.3 10:19 37  46.7       17       F 30-39   
104   4597 Edmund Quirk          M      Trenton             MI    US      32:14.1 32:04.1 10:19 57  48.6       11       M 50-59   
105   4610 Sandra Siegel         F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      32:22.3 32:17.1 10:23 53  52.9       4        F 50-59   
106   4626 Emily Stacy           F      Southgate           MI    US      32:42.3 32:25.3 10:26 39  46.5       18       F 30-39   
107   4604 Hussein Hussein       M      Dearborn            MI    US      32:52.6 32:40.0 10:31 25  39.7       11       M 20-29   
108   4607 Karen Sabuda          F      Riverview           MI    US      33:15.3 32:58.8 10:37 57  54.2       5        F 50-59   
109   4632 jeff warrow           M      Riverview           MI    US      33:16.3 33:07.0 10:40 53  45.6       12       M 50-59   
110   4567 Abraham Baydoun       M      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      33:56.6 33:37.5 10:49 28  38.6       12       M 20-29   
111   4565 Racha Bazzi           F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      33:56.2 33:37.6 10:49 27  43.9       10       F 20-29   
112   4583 Mary Bullard          F      Monroe              MI    US      34:25.6 34:14.4 11:01 69  60.8       3        F 60-69   
113   4582 Rachel Lehman         F      Wyandotte           MI    US      34:44.9 34:27.4 11:05 25  42.9       11       F 20-29   
114   4622 Jamie Thick           M      Dearborn            MI    US      34:52.1 34:38.6 11:09 46  41.3       7        M 40-49   
115   4623 Julie Roscini         F      Canton              MI    US      34:53.1 34:38.8 11:09 44  45.0       8        F 40-49   
116   4592 Missy Stasa           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      34:55.2 34:41.0 11:10 38  43.3       19       F 30-39   
117   4625 Richard Porte         M      Dearborn            MI    US      34:57.8 34:41.7 11:10 67  48.9       8        M 60-69   
118   4629 Matthew Bellehumeur   M      Wyandotte           MI    US      34:58.8 34:41.9 11:10 36  38.4       18       M 30-39   
119   4469 Sharon Roberts        F      woodhaven           MI    US      35:09.3 34:55.8 11:15 56  50.6       6        F 50-59   
120   4628 Rachel Bellehumeur    F      Wyandotte           MI    US      35:45.7 35:27.5 11:25 36  42.0       20       F 30-39   
121   4646 George Ho             M      Oregon              OH    US      35:57.4 35:37.4 11:28 67  47.6       9        M 60-69   
122   4477 Kathleen Porter       F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      36:01.6 35:45.5 11:31 57  50.0       7        F 50-59   
123   4617 Reynelda Hani         F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      36:02.8 36:00.0 11:35 22  41.0       12       F 20-29   
124   4630 Craig Bailey          M      Romulus             MI    US      36:44.6 36:27.7 11:44 35  36.4       19       M 30-39   
125   4591 Celeste Mayes         F      Temperance          MI    US      37:04.1 36:50.1 11:51 52  45.8       8        F 50-59   
126   4502 Doug Dormer           M      Grass Lake          MI    US      37:28.5 37:20.6 12:01 64  44.2       10       M 60-69   
127   4650 Domingo Valadez       M      Temperance          MI    US      37:55.1 37:30.1 12:04 59  42.2       13       M 50-59   
128   4576 Michael DiMango       M      Milford             MI    US      38:06.8 37:47.0 12:10 56  40.9       14       M 50-59   
129   4454 Kerry Cradit          F      Chelsea             MI    US      38:05.0 37:54.5 12:12 49  43.1       9        F 40-49   
130   4472 Lindsay Collis        F      Redford             MI    US      38:14.2 38:00.3 12:14 42  40.4       10       F 40-49   
131   4492 Anonymous Participant F      Detroit             MI    US      39:00.0 38:39.7 12:27 48  41.8       11       F 40-49   
132   4580 Alexandra Wedley      F      Allen Park          MI    US      39:02.7 38:45.6 12:29 30  38.1       21       F 30-39   
133   4587 Mary Steinhauser      F      La Salle            MI    US      39:25.8 38:58.0 12:33 74  57.4       2        F 70-79   
134   4578 Timothy Brown         M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      39:48.9 39:35.5 12:45 61  40.7       11       M 60-69   
135   4645 Laura Kuhn            F      New Haven           MI    US      39:50.5 39:35.9 12:45 59  46.3       9        F 50-59   
136   4553 Pamela Harper         F      Garden City         MI    US      41:13.5 40:59.0 13:11 55  42.6       10       F 50-59   
137   4648 Melissa Long          F      Wyandotte           MI    US      41:31.0 41:07.2 13:14 41  37.1       12       F 40-49   
138   4455 Maryanna Nadolski     F      Wyandotte           MI    US      43:40.4 43:21.7 13:57 60  42.7       4        F 60-69   
139   4456 Vicky Fuerst          F      Allen Park          MI    US      43:40.4 43:21.8 13:57 57  41.2       11       F 50-59   
140   4501 Marlin Short          M      Wauseon             OH    US      45:31.5 45:01.1 14:29 70  38.8       4        M 70-79   
141   4564 Kristen Cochran       F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      45:50.7 45:35.1 14:40 44  34.2       13       F 40-49   
142   4575 Deborah Eskridge      F      Southgate           MI    US      50:15.5 49:45.6 16:01 64  39.2       5        F 60-69   
143   4588 Cyril Steinhauser     M      LaSalle             MI    US      50:28.7 50:06.0 16:08 77  38.8       5        M 70-79   
144   4649 Shari Nemchek         F      Riverview           MI    US      50:44.0 50:22.8 16:13 58  35.9       12       F 50-59   
145   4463 Peggy Evanoff         F      Taylor              MI    US      50:43.5 50:23.1 16:13 60  36.8       6        F 60-69   
146   4466 David Abraham         M      Southfield          MI    US      52:35.8 52:30.9 16:54 34  25.1       20       M 30-39   
147   4467 Nehama Azose          F      Southfield          MI    US      52:36.8 52:31.9 16:54 28  28.1       13       F 20-29   
148   4585 E. Hastings           F      Wyandotte           MI    US      56:30.9 56:05.9 18:03 8   33.1       1        F 1-14    
149   4586 Heather Hastings      F      Wyandotte           MI    US      57:12.5 56:48.4 18:17 41  26.8       14       F 40-49   
150   4478 Linda Bailey          F      Detroit             MI    US      59:55.7 59:31.0 19:09 66  33.6       7        F 60-69   
151   4480 Kathy Bailey          F      Livonia             MI    US      59:57.5 59:34.8 19:11 40  25.5       15       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Worthington II 4608 24  1       M      Warren MI US 17:17.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Johnson 4624 30  9       F      Detroit MI US 20:06.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 4560 42  4       M      Rochester MI US 19:20.8 
2     hugh kuchta      4497 61  13      M      Kalamazoo MI US 21:14.6 
3     Mark Diebold     4572 51  16      M      Riverview MI US 21:38.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Jasionowicz 4559 41  34      F      Rochester MI US  24:28.9 
2     Julie Long            4579 46  38      F      Dearborn MI US   24:38.7 
3     Jaclyn Doyle          4446 57  40      F      Grosse Ile MI US 24:51.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     c. smith 4603 11  59      M      South Rockwood MI US 26:49.4 
2     A. Vida  4612 10  83      M      Monroe MI US         29:26.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Terry Emeigh III 4552 16  5       M      Taylor MI US 19:34.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jay Gray          4451 23  3       M      Romulus MI US 18:13.8 
2     ERIC KIBLER       4602 26  8       M      Detroit MI US 19:53.4 
3     Kirby Gomez-Lopez 4618 25  14      M      Warren MI US  21:31.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Alberghini  4562 38  2       M      Southfield MI US 17:42.6 
2     Jonathan Verstraete 4581 35  6       M      Royal Oak MI US  19:47.5 
3     Steven Watson       4643 35  7       M      Detroit MI US    19:53.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Wolski  4614 40  17      M      Dearborn MI US 22:25.6 
2     Donald Murphy 4641 47  24      M      Dearborn MI US 23:31.6 
3     Gary Cradit   4453 49  27      M      Chelsea MI US  23:54.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cris Mattoon 4483 50  19      M      Allen Park MI US       22:48.6 
2     Scott Siegel 4474 54  22      M      Grosse Ile MI US       23:14.0 
3     Hamzeh Makki 4561 54  31      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 24:09.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Larry Rigley    4464 69  51      M      Redford MI US   25:51.8 
2     Joseph Kuspa    4631 61  69      M      Southgate MI US 27:50.1 
3     Edward O'Reilly 4593 65  71      M      Maumee OH US    27:51.6 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Capraro 4574 70  37      M      Riverview MI US 24:38.0 
2     RORY BOLGER     4601 71  77      M      Detroit MI US   29:08.1 
3     Bill Anderson   4571 74  98      M      Westland MI US  31:11.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Hastings 4585 8   148     F      Wyandotte MI US 56:05.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dana Davidson      4599 27  12      F      Royal Oak MI US 21:07.8 
2     Abby Grajek        4471 27  15      F      Detroit MI US   21:36.0 
3     Sylwia Matyszewska 4479 23  21      F      Wyandotte MI US 23:11.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Wolski   4615 38  10      F      Dearborn MI US  20:50.6 
2     Shannon Webster 4481 36  26      F      Dearborn MI US  23:48.7 
3     Sheryl Jager    4606 30  29      F      Wyandotte MI US 24:02.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenda Cunningham 4452 44  43      F      Southgate MI US 25:11.8 
2     Leah Mitteer      4486 49  46      F      Southgate MI US 25:34.1 
3     Kara Gentile      4489 42  61      F      Wyandotte MI US 27:11.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jill Pastor   4640 52  56      F      Southgate MI US 26:25.8 
2     Carolyn Mack  4644 51  58      F      Canton MI US    26:47.6 
3     April Gardner 4594 54  92      F      Maumee OH US    30:05.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Donna Olson     4568 68  47      F      Southgate MI US 25:41.1 
2     Maureen Webster 4482 68  95      F      Dearborn MI US  30:21.0 
3     Mary Bullard    4583 69  112     F      Monroe MI US    34:14.4 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Scorof     4569 72  101     F      Garden City MI US 31:31.1 
2     Mary Steinhauser 4587 74  133     F      La Salle MI US    38:58.0 

Embed Code