Sweetheart Shuffle Omaha

Sun February 9, 2020 Omaha, NE US 68110 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     1048 Kara Schlueter     F      Milford    NE    US      43:12.71   43:09.80   6:58  18  70.9       1        Overall Female 
2     1024 Lori Jorn          F      Bennington NE    US      44:31.38   44:27.15   7:10  35  68.6       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F3039          
3     1056 Jeff Wickett       M      Norfolk    NE    US      45:03.53   45:03.53   7:16  53  68.2       1        Overall Male   
4     1042 Erin Pinneo        F      York       NE    US      45:13.38   45:09.70   7:17  33  67.2       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F3039          
5     1059 Tony Tripp         M      OmahA      NE    US      50:38.86   45:09.94   7:17  48  65.3       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M4049          
6     1031 Anne Meyer         F      Omaha      NE    US      45:18.48   45:15.36   7:18  21  66.9       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F2029          
7     1037 Sarah Neubert      F      Omaha      NE    US      47:21.68   47:21.68   7:38  38  65.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F3039          
8     1046 Sydney Rand        F      Le Mars    IA    US      48:33.26   48:33.26   7:50  19  62.5       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        Female 15-19   
9     1058 Anthony Obermiller M      Malvern    IA    US      49:14.69   48:54.26   7:53  14  57.5       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        Male 11-14     
10    1028 Sarah Litelsmith   F      Papillion  NE    US      49:36.32   49:29.96   7:59  49  68.3       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F4049          
11    1025 Jongmin (Jake) Kim M      Kearney    NE    US      50:31.56   50:02.07   8:04  29  53.3       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M2029          
12    1040 Anne Petzel        F      Omaha      NE    US      52:58.15   52:33.91   8:29  32  57.6       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F3039          
13    1008 Michael Desoe      M      Omaha      NE    US      52:52.74   52:52.74   8:32  36  51.1       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M3039          
14    1011 Summer Fahnholz    F      Omaha      NE    US      53:13.90   53:13.90   8:35  38  57.9       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F3039          
15    1055 Jaden Wersal       F      Canton     SD    US      53:50.26   53:46.35   8:40  20  56.3       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F2029          
16    1054 Laura Walker       F      Omaha      NE    US      56:25.29   56:20.49   9:05  34  54.0       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F3039          
17    1021 Sarah Hoagland     F      Lincoln    NE    US      56:41.16   56:24.42   9:06  19  53.8       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        Female 15-19   
18    1036 Tami Nebesniak     F      Omaha      NE    US      57:00.57   56:36.33   9:08  44  56.7       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F4049          
19    1035 Katie Navratil     F      Omaha      NE    US      57:46.15   57:20.25   9:15  35  53.2       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         7        F3039          
20    1047 Tyson Reimers      M      Bellevue   NE    US      57:32.62   57:32.62   9:17  39  47.7       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        M3039          
21    1016 Debra Gonnerman    F      York       NE    US      57:54.74   57:51.05   9:20  37  53.1       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         8        F3039          
22    1029 Joseph McAvoy      M      Omaha      NE    US      58:02.55   58:02.55   9:22  62  57.4       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M6069          
23    1057 Maria Penkwitz     F      Omaha      NE    US      59:37.23   59:33.75   9:36  21  50.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F2029          
24    1000 Lindy Andersen     F      Omaha      NE    US      1:00:50.92 1:00:41.85 9:47  40  51.3       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F4049          
25    1015 Carolyn Gehling    F      Denison    IA    US      1:05:49.86 1:05:28.64 10:34 53  54.1       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F5059          
26    1038 Anne Neumann       F      Denison    IA    US      1:05:49.95 1:05:28.96 10:34 54  54.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F5059          
27    1041 Hollee Phares      F      omaha      NE    US      1:06:48.74 1:06:33.00 10:44 49  50.8       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F4049          
28    1005 Sheena Cobb        F      Clarks     NE    US      1:07:01.19 1:06:47.23 10:46 35  45.6       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         9        F3039          
29    1032 Michelle Miller    F      Bennington NE    US      1:16:32.83 1:16:16.48 12:18 37  40.2       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         10       F3039          
30    1049 Amy Schultz        F      La Vista   NE    US      1:17:15.60 1:16:59.86 12:25 36  39.7       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         11       F3039          
31    1009 Denise Drake       F      Eagle      NE    US      1:18:49.95 1:18:29.20 12:40 47  42.1       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F4049          
32    1013 Krysta Foster      F      Eagle      NE    US      1:18:54.03 1:18:32.09 12:40 34  38.7       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         12       F3039          
33    1034 Teresa Moeller     F      Omaha      NE    US      1:31:58.73 1:31:38.08 14:47 45  35.3       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F4049          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jeff Wickett 1056 53  3       Norfolk NE US 45:03.53 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kara Schlueter 1048 18  1       Milford NE US 43:09.8 


Male 11-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Anthony Obermiller 1058 14  9       Malvern IA US 48:54.26 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Sydney Rand    1046 19  8       Le Mars IA US 48:33.26 
2     Sarah Hoagland 1021 19  17      Lincoln NE US 56:24.42 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jongmin (Jake) Kim 1025 29  11      Kearney NE US 50:02.07 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Anne Meyer     1031 21  6       Omaha NE US  45:15.36 
2     Jaden Wersal   1055 20  15      Canton SD US 53:46.35 
3     Maria Penkwitz 1057 21  23      Omaha NE US  59:33.75 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Michael Desoe 1008 36  13      Omaha NE US    52:52.74 
2     Tyson Reimers 1047 39  20      Bellevue NE US 57:32.62 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lori Jorn     1024 35  2       Bennington NE US 44:27.15 
2     Erin Pinneo   1042 33  4       York NE US       45:09.70 
3     Sarah Neubert 1037 38  7       Omaha NE US      47:21.68 


Male 40-49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Tony Tripp 1059 48  5       OmahA NE US 45:09.94 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Sarah Litelsmith 1028 49  10      Papillion NE US 49:29.96   
2     Tami Nebesniak   1036 44  18      Omaha NE US     56:36.33   
3     Lindy Andersen   1000 40  24      Omaha NE US     1:00:41.85 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Carolyn Gehling 1015 53  25      Denison IA US 1:05:28.64 
2     Anne Neumann    1038 54  26      Denison IA US 1:05:28.96 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Joseph McAvoy 1029 62  22      Omaha NE US 58:02.55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.