Sweetheart Shuffle Omaha

Sun February 9, 2020 Omaha, NE US 68110 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     1615 Jason Downing      M      Bellevue       NE    US      0:36:58.67 0:36:52.18 5:57  41  75.6       1        Overall Male   
2     1638 Kenneth Knoop      M      Lincoln        NE    US      0:39:12.67 0:39:08.02 6:19  32  68.2       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M3039          
3     1652 Mike Osterholt     M      Kearney        NE    US      0:43:42.31 0:43:27.92 7:01  46  66.7       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M4049          
4     1683 Tatum Wolfe        F      Elkhorn        NE    US      0:44:06.40 0:43:55.45 7:05  26  68.9       1        Overall Female 
5     1624 Michael Grace      M      Omaha          NE    US      0:44:24.80 0:44:15.80 7:08  42  63.5       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M4049          
6     1665 Coty Reuter        M      Lincoln        NE    US      0:45:54.57 0:45:35.97 7:21  26  58.5       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M2029          
7     1680 Jeff Wickett       M      Norfolk        NE    US      0:45:55.84 0:45:45.56 7:23  54  67.8       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M5059          
8     1622 Jason Gehrken      M      Omaha          NE    US      0:48:52.04 0:48:38.05 7:51  37  55.8       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M3039          
9     1648 Ron Myers          M      Elkhorn        NE    US      0:49:07.99 0:48:42.96 7:51  56  64.8       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M5059          
10    1609 Shane Berry        M      Omaha          NE    US      0:49:24.85 0:48:45.65 7:52  42  57.6       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M4049          
11    1614 Michael Desoe      M      Elkhorn        NE    US      0:49:21.42 0:49:11.63 7:56  37  55.2       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M3039          
12    1655 Erin Pinneo        F      York           NE    US      0:49:20.42 0:49:12.42 7:56  34  61.8       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F3039          
13    1639 Blythe Larson      F      Essex          IA    US      0:50:45.45 0:50:36.45 8:10  33  60.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F3039          
14    1617 Summer Fahnholz    F      Omaha          NE    US      0:51:10.43 0:51:01.49 8:14  39  60.7       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F3039          
15    1628 Mindy Herzog       F      Council Bluffs IA    US      0:52:15.36 0:52:08.70 8:25  41  60.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F4049          
16    1663 Laci Reinke        F      Lincoln        NE    US      0:52:53.04 0:52:36.67 8:29  41  59.6       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F4049          
17    1625 Buffy Gratton      F      Elkhorn        NE    US      0:53:28.71 0:53:17.81 8:36  52  65.7       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F5059          
18    1651 Amy Osterholt      F      Kearney        NE    US      0:53:52.43 0:53:35.35 8:39  45  60.4       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F4049          
19    1604 Wesley Ballinger   M      Bellevue       NE    US      0:55:07.02 0:54:56.50 8:52  26  48.5       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M2029          
20    1641 Melissa Lee        F      Lincoln        NE    US      0:55:49.69 0:55:38.49 8:58  36  55.0       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F3039          
21    1637 Sarah Johnson      F      Lincoln        NE    US      0:56:14.00 0:56:06.01 9:03  30  53.9       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F3039          
22    1634 Marissa Hurst      F      Lincoln        NE    US      0:56:36.21 0:56:26.51 9:06  26  53.6       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F2029          
23    1631 Aimee Hough        F      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:00.71 0:56:32.24 9:07  42  55.9       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F4049          
24    1632 Rick Hrabchak      M      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:15.08 0:56:41.73 9:09  60  57.7       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M6069          
25    1601 Allen Anderson     M      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:04.14 0:56:43.80 9:09  30  47.0       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M3039          
26    1674 Jo Stephens        F      Papillion      NE    US      0:57:17.42 0:56:46.00 9:09  57  65.7       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F5059          
27    1633 Susan Hrabchak     F      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:13.27 0:57:00.25 9:12  58  66.3       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F5059          
28    1616 Ashley Elrod       F      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:23.62 0:57:15.42 9:14  34  53.1       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F3039          
29    1684 Derek Contreras    M      Gretna         NE    US      0:57:25.20 0:57:16.47 9:14  38  47.6       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M3039          
30    1660 Rebecca Rager      F      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:36.96 0:57:21.62 9:15  38  53.7       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F3039          
31    1673 Greg Smith         M      Winnebago      NE    US      0:58:02.01 0:57:22.10 9:15  41  48.6       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M4049          
32    1643 Joseph McAvoy      M      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:40.50 0:57:24.95 9:16  63  58.6       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M6069          
33    1600 Lindy Andersen     F      Omaha          NE    US      0:57:44.91 0:57:34.22 9:17  41  54.5       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F4049          
34    1662 Tyson Reimers      M      Bellevue       NE    US      0:58:08.31 0:57:58.11 9:21  40  47.7       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M4049          
35    1658 Malisa Radke       F      OMAHA          NE    US      0:58:13.62 0:58:01.59 9:22  56  63.4       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F5059          
36    1645 Anna Milos         F      Bellevue       NE    US      1:00:20.72 0:58:10.24 9:23  57  64.1       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F5059          
37    1613 JD Davis           M      Omaha          NE    US      0:59:18.95 0:58:37.81 9:27  37  46.3       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             6        M3039          
38    1608 Danielle Beier     F      Papillion      NE    US      0:59:05.18 0:58:46.13 9:29  32  51.6       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F3039          
39    1659 Kody Rager         M      Omaha          NE    US      0:59:09.41 0:58:53.49 9:30  41  47.3       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             6        M4049          
40    426  Kristi Jay         F      Omaha          NE    US      0:59:32.84 0:59:26.74 9:35  34  51.1       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             9        F3039          
41    1636 John Jerman        M      Sterling       CO    US      1:00:12.96 1:00:03.59 9:41  61  55.0       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M6069          
42    1675 Cara Stirts        F      Omaha          NE    US      1:00:21.31 1:00:13.47 9:43  43  52.8       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F4049          
43    1623 Debra Gonnerman    F      York           NE    US      1:01:26.07 1:01:17.74 9:53  38  50.3       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             10       F3039          
44    1626 John Hargrave      M      Papillion      NE    US      1:01:55.15 1:01:21.81 9:54  43  46.1       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             7        M4049          
45    1654 Kayleigh Peterson  F      Omaha          NE    US      1:02:37.49 1:02:17.26 10:03 30  48.6       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             11       F3039          
46    1621 Jeremy Gaver       M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:03:01.97 1:02:41.44 10:07 42  44.8       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             8        M4049          
47    1627 David Hegberg      M      Lincoln        NE    US      1:03:24.55 1:03:07.30 10:11 62  52.8       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M6069          
48    1682 Brandon Wingett    M      Omaha          NE    US      1:04:15.65 1:03:43.99 10:17 29  41.8       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M2029          
49    1681 Scott Wilson       M      Omaha          NE    US      1:05:34.37 1:04:49.39 10:27 45  44.4       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             9        M4049          
50    1602 Eric Armstrong     M      Carter Lake    IA    US      1:05:07.03 1:04:53.81 10:28 60  50.4       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             5        M6069          
51    1666 Lori Rockwell      F      Omaha          NE    US      1:05:04.84 1:05:04.84 10:30 50  52.5       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F5059          
52    1664 KATIE REISDORFF    F      Columbus       NE    US      1:06:53.39 1:05:54.17 10:38 23  45.9       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F2029          
53    1640 Heather Lauterbach F      Columbus       NE    US      1:07:09.90 1:06:43.49 10:46 40  46.7       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F4049          
54    1677 Halli Tripe        F      Omaha          NE    US      1:07:17.72 1:07:05.03 10:49 34  45.3       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             12       F3039          
55    1672 Ben Smith          M      Omaha          NE    US      1:07:19.92 1:07:19.92 10:52 38  40.5       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             7        M3039          
56    1644 Olivia McGowan     F      Bellevue       NE    US      1:10:52.10 1:10:13.51 11:20 26  43.1       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F2029          
57    1635 gary jerman        M      Atwood         CO    US      1:11:22.24 1:11:00.99 11:27 66  48.8       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             6        M6069          
58    1612 Kristy Bolen       F      Fort Calhoun   NE    US      1:13:13.44 1:13:01.59 11:47 50  46.8       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F5059          
59    1629 JESSICA HOEPKER    F      Creston        IA    US      1:14:08.21 1:13:11.10 11:48 37  41.9       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             13       F3039          
60    1603 Roya Attaie        F      Lincoln        NE    US      1:14:33.84 1:13:53.93 11:55 47  44.7       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F4049          
61    1678 Amy Tubbs          F      Columbus       NE    US      1:15:39.24 1:14:42.31 12:03 28  40.5       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F2029          
62    1667 Roman Rosas        M      Omaha          NE    US      1:16:31.44 1:16:17.45 12:18 13  37.8       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        Male 11-14     
63    1668 Kathy Rosenthal    F      Elkhorn        NE    US      1:21:47.63 1:21:07.38 13:05 62  49.2       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F6069          
64    1599 Julie Adamson      F      Elkhorn        NE    US      1:21:48.08 1:21:48.08 13:12 55  44.4       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F5059          
65    1650 Annette O'Brien    F      Glenwood       IA    US      1:22:42.27 1:22:13.40 13:16 55  44.2       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             9        F5059          
66    1649 Keller Niemann     F      Lincoln        NE    US      1:26:45.33 1:26:15.91 13:55 31  35.1       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             14       F3039          
67    1671 Nancy Shanno       F      Omaha          NE    US      1:32:08.96 1:31:36.46 14:47 63  44.1       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F6069          
68    1619 Dawn Feldman       F      Omaha          NE    US      1:38:45.52 1:38:29.82 15:53 50  34.7       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             10       F5059          
69    1653 Karen Pelchat      F      Cedar Creek    NE    US      1:39:38.51 1:39:09.39 16:00 48  33.7       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             9        F4049          
70    1611 Sheryl Block       F      Springfield    NE    US      1:39:38.62 1:39:10.54 16:00 58  38.1       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             11       F5059          
      1669 Amber Scalise      F      Omaha          NE    US                                  29                                     
      1605 Anthony Barreras   M      Blair          NE    US                                  43                                     
      1606 Mariel Barreras    F      Blair          NE    US                                  39                                     
      1607 Guy Barta          M      Fort Calhoun   NE    US                                  45                                     
      1610 Sarah Bienlien     F      Ralston        NE    US                                  52                                     
      1646 Amanda Mogensen    F      Primrose       NE    US                                  29                                     
      1630 Barry Hoover       M      Lincoln        NE    US                                  61                                     
      1679 Kimberly Weilage   F      Council Bluffs IA    US                                  39                                     
      1647 Nadia Morales      F      Schuyler       NE    US                                  27                                     
      1670 Casey Scott        M      Bellevue       NE    US                                  21                                     


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Jason Downing 1615 41  1       Bellevue NE US 36:52.18 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Tatum Wolfe 1683 26  4       Elkhorn NE US 43:55.45 


Male 11-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Roman Rosas 1667 13  62      Omaha NE US 1:16:17.45 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Coty Reuter      1665 26  6       Lincoln NE US  45:35.97   
2     Wesley Ballinger 1604 26  19      Bellevue NE US 54:56.50   
3     Brandon Wingett  1682 29  48      Omaha NE US    1:03:43.99 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Marissa Hurst   1634 26  22      Lincoln NE US  56:26.51   
2     KATIE REISDORFF 1664 23  52      Columbus NE US 1:05:54.17 
3     Olivia McGowan  1644 26  56      Bellevue NE US 1:10:13.51 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kenneth Knoop 1638 32  2       Lincoln NE US 39:08.02 
2     Jason Gehrken 1622 37  8       Omaha NE US   48:38.05 
3     Michael Desoe 1614 37  11      Elkhorn NE US 49:11.63 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Erin Pinneo     1655 34  12      York NE US  49:12.42 
2     Blythe Larson   1639 33  13      Essex IA US 50:36.45 
3     Summer Fahnholz 1617 39  14      Omaha NE US 51:01.49 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Mike Osterholt 1652 46  3       Kearney NE US 43:27.92 
2     Michael Grace  1624 42  5       Omaha NE US   44:15.80 
3     Shane Berry    1609 42  10      Omaha NE US   48:45.65 


Female 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Mindy Herzog  1628 41  15      Council Bluffs IA US 52:08.70 
2     Laci Reinke   1663 41  16      Lincoln NE US        52:36.67 
3     Amy Osterholt 1651 45  18      Kearney NE US        53:35.35 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Jeff Wickett 1680 54  7       Norfolk NE US 45:45.56 
2     Ron Myers    1648 56  9       Elkhorn NE US 48:42.96 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Buffy Gratton  1625 52  17      Elkhorn NE US   53:17.81 
2     Susan Hrabchak 1633 58  27      Omaha NE US     57:00.25 
3     Jo Stephens    1674 57  26      Papillion NE US 56:46.00 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Rick Hrabchak 1632 60  24      Omaha NE US    56:41.73   
2     Joseph McAvoy 1643 63  32      Omaha NE US    57:24.95   
3     John Jerman   1636 61  41      Sterling CO US 1:00:03.59 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Kathy Rosenthal 1668 62  63      Elkhorn NE US 1:21:07.38 
2     Nancy Shanno    1671 63  67      Omaha NE US   1:31:36.46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.