Results For
Game On! Palm Beaches Triathlon - Fall

Singer Island, FL 33404
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Age Age        Division Division         Gender Place Gender Total Division Total Swim Place Swim Rank Division Swim  Pace/100YDS T1   Bike Place Bike Rank Division Bike  MPH  T2   Run Place Run Rank Division Run   PACE  Transition Total Penalty 
                                                                          Time          Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= === ========== ======== ================ ============ ============ ============== ========== ================== ===== =========== ==== ========== ================== ===== ==== ==== ========= ================= ===== ===== ================ ======= 
1     12  Brett Saunders          M      Cleveland          OH    US      0:54:35.5 21             1        MEN 20-24        1            55           2              5          1                  6:00  1:22        1:25 1          1                  29:55 24.9 0:36 1         1                 16:42 5:34  2:01.0                   
2     45  John Reback             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:56:53.0 50             1        ELITE MEN        2            55           2              2          1                  5:26  1:15        1:30 3          1                  30:42 24.2 0:25 2         1                 18:53 6:18  1:55.0                   
3     100 Joscar Duque            M      Miami              FL    US      0:58:05.8 27             1        MEN 25-29        3            55           5              1          1                  5:23  1:14        1:26 4          1                  30:44 24.2 0:29 5         2                 20:07 6:43  1:55.0                   
4     42  CARLA MORENO            F      Miami              FL    US      0:59:32.0 44             1        ELITE WOMEN      1            27           1              3          1                  5:29  1:15        1:30 8          1                  31:49 23.4 0:35 6         1                 20:12 6:44  2:05.0                   
5     95  Samuel Jubb             M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:00:57.4 25             2        MEN 25-29        4            55           5              9          2                  6:34  1:30        2:18 5          2                  31:32 23.6 1:13 3         1                 19:23 6:28  3:31.0                   
6     91  Jeff Lisea              M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:01:02.0 34             1        MEN 30-34        5            55           9              7          1                  6:26  1:28        1:49 9          1                  32:16 23.1 0:56 4         1                 19:38 6:33  2:45.0                   
7     65  Carlos Omana            M      Miami              FL    US      1:02:52.0 38             1        MEN 35-39        6            55           5              4          1                  5:45  1:19        2:01 7          1                  31:47 23.4 0:25 14        1                 22:57 7:39  2:26.0                   
8     51  Andrew Bohl             M      Key Largo          FL    US      1:04:18.2 50             1        MEN 50-54        7            55           6              26         3                  7:25  1:42        1:53 2          1                  30:37 24.3 0:29 18        3                 23:57 7:59  2:22.0                   
9     85  Ross Komarinetz         M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:06:08.0 42             1        MEN 40-44        8            55           2              18         2                  7:10  1:38        1:56 20         2                  34:45 21.4 0:55 7         1                 21:25 7:09  2:51.0                   
10    137 Rick Luise              M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:06:35.3 52             2        MEN 50-54        9            55           6              40         5                  8:12  1:52        1:49 6          2                  31:38 23.5 0:44 21        4                 24:15 8:05  2:33.0                   
11    58  Edgar Diaz              M      Key Biscayne       FL    US      1:07:00.0 40             2        MEN 40-44        10           55           2              16         1                  7:08  1:38        2:25 17         1                  34:10 21.8 1:12 11        2                 22:08 7:23  3:37.0                   
12    114 Michael James           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:07:41.7 33             2        MEN 30-34        11           55           9              12         2                  6:45  1:33        2:25 33         4                  36:34 20.3 0:29 8         2                 21:31 7:11  2:54.0                   
13    87  Tim Richardson          M      Wellington         FL    US      1:07:43.0 52             3        MEN 50-54        12           55           6              11         1                  6:43  1:32        1:58 21         4                  34:47 21.4 0:31 17        2                 23:47 7:56  2:29.0                   
14    84  Rachel Dumas            F      Stuart             FL    US      1:08:28.1 26             1        WOMEN 25-29      2            27           3              31         2                  7:37  1:44        1:53 36         1                  36:48 20.2 0:21 9         1                 21:51 7:17  2:14.0                   
15    64  Alejandro Bustos        M      Miami              FL    US      1:08:30.9 31             3        MEN 30-34        13           55           9              20         3                  7:11  1:38        1:50 10         2                  32:51 22.6 1:25 26        6                 25:17 8:26  3:15.0                   
16    75  Anderson Albury         M      Fort lauderdale    FL    US      1:09:11.1 15             1        MEN 15-19        14           55           1              29         1                  7:32  1:43        2:17 28         1                  35:53 20.7 0:40 12        1                 22:51 7:37  2:57.0                   
17    60  Adam Rossmell           M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:09:42.1 32             4        MEN 30-34        15           55           9              33         5                  7:51  1:48        2:12 27         3                  35:51 20.8 0:55 13        3                 22:55 7:39  3:07.0                   
18    110 Chris Gannon            M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:09:53.0 37             2        MEN 35-39        16           55           5              15         2                  7:07  1:37        1:57 22         2                  35:08 21.2 0:49 24        2                 24:55 8:19  2:46.0                   
19    77  Troy Holloway           M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:09:57.3 58             1        MEN 55-59        17           55           8              24         2                  7:23  1:41        2:24 12         1                  33:40 22.1 0:38 27        2                 25:55 8:39  3:02.0                   
20    121 Sarah Sabol             F      Stuart             FL    US      1:10:09.0 33             1        WOMEN 30-34      3            27           4              21         2                  7:11  1:38        2:04 24         1                  35:30 21   1:04 22        1                 24:23 8:08  3:08.0                   
21    82  Robert Rennebaum        M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:10:49.7 58             2        MEN 55-59        18           55           8              17         1                  7:08  1:38        1:50 16         4                  34:09 21.8 0:33 35        5                 27:13 9:05  2:23.0                   
22    104 Tom Yeager              M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:11:06.4 52             4        MEN 50-54        19           55           6              22         2                  7:17  1:40        2:18 13         3                  33:45 22   0:47 33        5                 27:01 9:01  3:05.0                   
23    106 Steven Cook             M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:11:29.4 59             3        MEN 55-59        20           55           8              28         3                  7:30  1:43        2:47 15         3                  34:00 21.9 1:05 28        3                 26:10 8:44  3:52.0                   
24    92  Mary Galbicka           F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:11:33.2 40             1        WOMEN 40-44      4            27           1              41         1                  8:15  1:53        2:31 46         1                  37:48 19.7 1:03 10        1                 21:59 7:20  3:34.0                   
25    81  Robert McCauley         M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:11:40.9 60             1        MEN 60-64        21           55           1              10         1                  6:37  1:31        2:10 11         1                  33:28 22.2 0:51 44        1                 28:37 9:33  3:01.0                   
26    56  Michael Cenci           M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:12:37.0 50             5        MEN 50-54        22           55           6              52         6                  8:52  2:01        2:10 42         6                  37:07 20   0:45 16        1                 23:45 7:55  2:55.0                   
27    57  Shelley Flowers         F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:03.1 54             1        WOMEN 50-54      5            27           3              25         1                  7:25  1:42        2:24 29         1                  35:58 20.7 0:51 29        1                 26:28 8:50  3:15.0                   
28    101 Brian LaGrua            M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:42.4 56             4        MEN 55-59        23           55           8              59         7                  9:25  2:09        3:25 18         5                  34:16 21.7 1:55 23        1                 24:44 8:15  5:20.0                   
29    133 Anna Cenci              F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:47.0 21             1        WOMEN 20-24      6            27           2              50         2                  8:50  2:01        3:14 38         1                  36:59 20.1 1:45 15        1                 23:02 7:41  4:59.0                   
30    102 Michael Kugele          M      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      1:14:34.0 55             5        MEN 55-59        24           55           8              54         6                  9:01  2:03        3:23 14         2                  33:46 22   1:44 31        4                 26:42 8:54  5:07.0                   
31    78  Grant Zimmerman         M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:15:18.8 32             5        MEN 30-34        25           55           9              65         7                  9:37  2:12        2:46 45         6                  37:35 19.8 1:15 19        4                 24:08 8:03  4:01.0                   
32    72  Marcus Woollen          M      Jackson Heights    NY    US      1:16:01.5 46             1        MEN 45-49        26           55           3              38         2                  8:10  1:52        3:42 47         2                  38:02 19.6 2:01 20        1                 24:08 8:03  5:43.0                   
33    105 Luis Perez              M      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:16:02.2 25             3        MEN 25-29        27           55           5              36         4                  8:07  1:51        3:19 31         3                  36:14 20.5 1:43 30        3                 26:42 8:54  5:02.0                   
34    67  Amanda Martini          F      Miami              FL    US      1:16:22.2 23             2        WOMEN 20-24      7            27           2              44         1                  8:30  1:56        2:37 40         2                  37:03 20.1 0:56 36        2                 27:18 9:06  3:33.0                   
35    111 Alejandro Herrera       M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:16:22.2 34             6        MEN 30-34        28           55           9              23         4                  7:23  1:41        2:02 50         7                  39:27 18.9 0:44 32        7                 26:48 8:56  2:46.0                   
36    117 Andres Espinoza         M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:16:25.2 25             4        MEN 25-29        29           55           5              53         5                  8:54  2:02        2:20 35         4                  36:41 20.3 0:46 38        4                 27:47 9:16  3:06.0                   
37    88  Karen Dietrick          F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:16:31.6 55             1        WOMEN 55-59      8            27           5              13         1                  6:46  1:33        3:08 43         3                  37:13 20   1:35 40        1                 27:52 9:18  4:43.0                   
38    89  Danielle Heath          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:17:09.2 56             2        WOMEN 55-59      9            27           5              64         4                  9:35  2:11        2:42 26         1                  35:50 20.8 1:03 41        2                 28:01 9:21  3:45.0                   
39    69  Eric Runyan             M      Hollywood          FL    US      1:17:17.9 58             6        MEN 55-59        30           55           8              35         4                  7:55  1:48        3:02 23         6                  35:27 21   1:23 50        6                 29:32 9:51  4:25.0                   
40    86  Shawn Reed              M      Wellington         FL    US      1:17:30.6 45             2        MEN 45-49        31           55           3              42         3                  8:18  1:53        2:33 41         1                  37:06 20.1 1:06 43        2                 28:31 9:31  3:39.0                   
41    107 Cliff Sandlin           M      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:17:59.8 52             6        MEN 50-54        32           55           6              30         4                  7:33  1:43        3:01 30         5                  36:07 20.6 1:10 52        6                 30:11 10:04 4:11.0                   
42    90  Glen Fritz              M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:18:03.9 71             1        MEN 70-74        33           55           2              56         1                  9:16  2:07        0:51 34         1                  36:38 20.3 1:06 53        1                 30:16 10:06 1:57.0                   
43    74  Camilo Prieto           M      Miami              FL    US      1:18:06.3 33             7        MEN 30-34        34           55           9              77         9                  11:18 2:35        2:57 44         5                  37:33 19.8 1:12 25        5                 25:09 8:23  4:09.0                   
44    135 Debra LaGrua            F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:18:55.4 50             2        WOMEN 50-54      10           27           3              58         3                  9:24  2:09        3:42 37         2                  36:52 20.2 1:53 34        2                 27:07 9:03  5:35.0                   
45    63  Valeria Brito Barbosa   F      Hollywood          FL    US      1:19:48.2 28             2        WOMEN 25-29      11           27           3              43         3                  8:25  1:55        2:30 54         2                  40:20 18.4 0:47 39        2                 27:48 9:16  3:17.0                   
46    80  Armando Valverde        M      Miami              FL    US      1:19:56.2 39             3        MEN 35-39        35           55           5              39         3                  8:11  1:52        3:07 48         3                  38:12 19.5 1:31 47        3                 28:57 9:39  4:38.0                   
47    52  Beth Leiblein           F      Stuart             FL    US      1:20:23.0 49             1        WOMEN 45-49      12           27           2              46         1                  8:38  1:58        3:11 51         1                  39:39 18.8 1:23 37        1                 27:34 9:12  4:34.0                   
48    99  Brenfa Walker           F      Palm Beach         FL    US      1:22:10.8 55             3        WOMEN 55-59      13           27           5              66         5                  9:50  2:15        3:26 39         2                  37:02 20.1 1:37 54        3                 30:18 10:06 5:03.0                   
49    115 Ashley Mueller          F      Wellington         FL    US      1:22:11.0 33             2        WOMEN 30-34      14           27           4              8          1                  6:33  1:30        2:48 56         3                  40:40 18.3 1:14 55        2                 30:58 10:20 4:02.0                   
50    71  Thomas Nguyen           M      Oakland park       FL    US      1:22:56.8 49             3        MEN 45-49        36           55           3              34         1                  7:55  1:48        3:45 52         3                  39:39 18.8 2:16 48        3                 29:23 9:48  6:01.0                   
51    120 Aaron Nosbisch          M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:23:03.6 27             5        MEN 25-29        37           55           5              19         3                  7:11  1:38        2:00 66         5                  44:40 16.7 0:36 45        5                 28:40 9:34  2:36.0                   
52    36  Mat Gibson              M      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:23:37.3 50             1        CLYDESDALE 50 UP 38           55           3              32         2                  7:45  1:46        2:56 32         1                  36:25 20.4 1:00 69        1                 35:34 11:52 3:56.0                   
53    113 Chuck Murone            M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      1:23:59.6 58             7        MEN 55-59        39           55           8              68         8                  9:59  2:16        4:10 49         7                  38:14 19.5 1:58 51        7                 29:42 9:54  6:08.0                   
54    49  Daly Reback             F      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:24:41.9 25             3        WOMEN 25-29      15           27           3              6          1                  6:06  1:24        2:22 68         3                  45:52 16.2 0:56 49        3                 29:28 9:50  3:18.0                   
55    103 Jake Nachlas            M      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:26:12.5 22             2        MEN 20-24        40           55           2              45         2                  8:37  1:58        4:21 61         2                  42:30 17.5 2:36 42        2                 28:12 9:24  6:57.0                   
56    53  Charles-Lee Howard      M      Lantana            FL    US      1:27:28.9 42             1        CLYDESDALE 49U   41           55           4              14         1                  6:47  1:33        3:34 25         2                  35:40 20.9 1:29 74        3                 40:02 13:21 5:03.0                   
57    66  Aline Bomfim            F      Miami              FL    US      1:29:29.0 32             3        WOMEN 30-34      16           27           4              71         3                  10:30 2:24        3:54 55         2                  40:38 18.3 2:04 58        3                 32:25 10:49 5:58.0                   
58    96  Laurita Samuels         F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:29:31.3 68             1        WOMEN 65-69      17           27           1              55         1                  9:07  2:05        3:48 63         1                  43:19 17.2 1:31 57        1                 31:49 10:37 5:19.0                   
59    118 Doug Johnson            M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:29:49.0 34             8        MEN 30-34        42           55           9              48         6                  8:46  2:00        3:57 69         9                  46:12 16.1 2:15 46        8                 28:41 9:34  6:12.0                   
60    97  Kim Zastenik            F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      1:30:43.8 54             3        WOMEN 50-54      18           27           3              49         2                  8:48  2:00        3:29 53         3                  40:13 18.5 1:29 70        3                 36:48 12:16 4:58.0                   
61    62  Nathaly Bonilla         F      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:30:48.7 37             1        WOMEN 35-39      19           27           2              73         2                  10:50 2:28        3:56 59         1                  41:29 17.9 1:58 60        1                 32:38 10:53 5:54.0                   
62    123 Dean Murone             M      Coconut creek      FL    US      1:33:01.7 31             9        MEN 30-34        43           55           9              76         8                  11:16 2:34        4:23 62         8                  42:44 17.4 1:54 61        9                 32:47 10:56 6:17.0                   
63    47  Jesus La Rosa           M      Hialeah            FL    US      1:33:09.0 28             2        CLYDESDALE 49U   44           55           4              37         2                  8:07  1:51        4:21 19         1                  34:33 21.5 2:19 78        4                 43:52 14:38 6:40.0                   
64    38  Miguelanjel ODell-Perez M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:33:21.6 50             2        ELITE MEN        45           55           2              79         2                  11:31 2:37        4:44 60         2                  41:34 17.9 2:59 59        2                 32:37 10:53 7:43.0                   
65    41  Brandon Golan           M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      1:33:43.5 34             1        FAT TIRE MEN     46           55           1              69         1                  10:04 2:18        4:02 64         1                  44:02 16.9 2:14 62        1                 33:24 11:08 6:16.0                   
66    83  Olivia Higley           F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:34:48.4 15             1        WOMEN 15-19      20           27           1              47         1                  8:45  2:00        2:56 70         1                  46:53 15.9 1:19 68        1                 34:59 11:40 4:15.0                   
67    48  Ryan Poole              M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:35:29.0 43             3        CLYDESDALE 49U   47           55           4              57         3                  9:18  2:07        4:30 67         3                  44:53 16.6 2:28 66        2                 34:23 11:28 6:58.0                   
68    40  john higley             M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:35:34.1 59             2        CLYDESDALE 50 UP 48           55           3              27         1                  7:26  1:42        3:37 57         2                  41:06 18.1 1:28 77        2                 42:00 14:00 5:05.0                   
69    94  Paul Reback             M      North Palm Beach   FL    US      1:38:53.6 79             1        MEN 75-79        49           55           1              63         1                  9:34  2:11        3:53 65         1                  44:19 16.8 1:26 73        1                 39:44 13:15 5:19.0                   
70    108 JUSTIN TESTA            M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:42:02.8 36             4        MEN 35-39        50           55           5              60         4                  9:28  2:09        3:54 79         4                  52:40 14.1 2:15 63        4                 33:49 11:17 6:09.0                   
71    109 Megan Slocum            F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      1:42:08.2 38             2        WOMEN 35-39      21           27           2              72         1                  10:45 2:27        3:48 76         2                  52:06 14.3 1:43 64        2                 33:49 11:17 5:31.0                   
72    61  karen liu               F      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:42:39.4 33             4        WOMEN 30-34      22           27           4              80         4                  12:05 2:45        3:23 72         4                  47:56 15.5 1:21 71        4                 37:56 12:39 4:44.0                   
73    44  David Cason             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:42:50.6 28             4        CLYDESDALE 49U   51           55           4              75         4                  11:15 2:34        4:59 77         4                  52:27 14.2 2:31 56        1                 31:42 10:34 7:30.0                   
74    124 Thomas Heller           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:11.3 56             8        MEN 55-59        52           55           8              51         5                  8:52  2:01        4:24 58         8                  41:12 18.1 1:40 81        8                 49:06 16:22 6:04.0                   
75    93  Laura Kramer            F      Hutchinson Island  FL    US      1:49:10.9 55             4        WOMEN 55-59      23           27           5              61         2                  9:28  2:09        4:52 73         4                  50:44 14.7 2:44 76        4                 41:25 13:49 7:36.0                   
76    39  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      1:50:33.6 49             2        WOMEN 45-49      24           27           2              74         2                  10:56 2:29        5:09 75         2                  51:20 14.5 2:49 75        2                 40:22 13:28 7:58.0                   
77    125 Tami Young              F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:50:58.8 51             1        ATHENA 50 UP     25           27           1              67         1                  9:57  2:16        5:38 71         1                  47:22 15.7 2:40 79        1                 45:26 15:09 8:18.0                   
78    112 Guillermo Novoa         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:51:46.4 37             5        MEN 35-39        53           55           5              78         5                  11:30 2:37        7:46 81         5                  53:55 13.8 3:47 67        5                 34:50 11:37 11:33.0                  
79    43  Trisha Guarnieri        F      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:51:55.5 55             5        WOMEN 55-59      26           27           5              62         3                  9:33  2:11        4:07 74         5                  50:48 14.6 1:34 80        5                 45:56 15:19 5:41.0                   
80    73  Michael McCarthy        M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:53:14.6 71             2        MEN 70-74        54           55           2              81         2                  12:11 2:47        5:09 80         2                  53:52 13.8 2:50 72        2                 39:16 13:06 7:59.0                   
81    37  Amanda Polo             F      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:53:46.5 33             1        FAT TIRE WOMEN   27           27           1              70         1                  10:20 2:21        6:12 82         1                  58:38 12.7 4:23 65        1                 34:16 11:26 10:35.0                  
82    50  Todd Garrett            M      Ona                FL    US      2:05:26.9 52             3        CLYDESDALE 50 UP 55           55           3              82         3                  13:17 3:02        5:43 78         3                  52:36 14.1 2:42 82        3                 51:11 17:04 8:25.0                   


ATHENA 50 UP
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tami Young 125 51  77      F      West Palm Beach FL US 1:50:58.8 


CLYDESDALE 49U
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Charles-Lee Howard 53  42  56      M      Lantana FL US          1:27:28.9 
2     Jesus La Rosa      47  28  63      M      Hialeah FL US          1:33:09.0 
3     Ryan Poole         48  43  67      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:35:29.0 
4     David Cason        44  28  73      M      West Palm Beach FL US  1:42:50.6 


CLYDESDALE 50 UP
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mat Gibson   36  50  52      M      Lake Worth FL US         1:23:37.3 
2     john higley  40  59  68      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:35:34.1 
3     Todd Garrett 50  52  82      M      Ona FL US                2:05:26.9 


ELITE MEN
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     John Reback             45  50  2       M      Jupiter FL US         56:53.0   
2     Miguelanjel ODell-Perez 38  50  64      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:33:21.6 


ELITE WOMEN
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     CARLA MORENO 42  44  4       F      Miami FL US 59:32 


FAT TIRE MEN
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brandon Golan 41  34  65      M      Boynton Beach FL US 1:33:43.5 


FAT TIRE WOMEN
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Polo 37  33  81      F      Delray Beach FL US 1:53:46.5 


MEN 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Anderson Albury 75  15  16      M      Fort lauderdale FL US 1:09:11.1 


MEN 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brett Saunders 12  21  1       M      Cleveland OH US  54:35.5   
2     Jake Nachlas   103 22  55      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:26:12.5 


MEN 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Joscar Duque    100 27  3       M      Miami FL US           58:05.8   
2     Samuel Jubb     95  25  5       M      Melbourne FL US       1:00:57.4 
3     Luis Perez      105 25  33      M      Lake Worth FL US      1:16:02.2 
4     Andres Espinoza 117 25  36      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:16:25.2 
5     Aaron Nosbisch  120 27  51      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:23:03.6 


MEN 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jeff Lisea       91  34  6       M      West Palm Beach FL US    1:01:02.0 
2     Michael James    114 33  12      M      West Palm Beach FL US    1:07:41.7 
3     Alejandro Bustos 64  31  15      M      Miami FL US              1:08:30.9 
4     Adam Rossmell    60  32  17      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:09:42.1 
5     Grant Zimmerman  78  32  31      M      West Palm Beach FL US    1:15:18.8 


MEN 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Carlos Omana     65  38  7       M      Miami FL US              1:02:52.0 
2     Chris Gannon     110 37  18      M      Jupiter FL US            1:09:53.0 
3     Armando Valverde 80  39  46      M      Miami FL US              1:19:56.2 
4     JUSTIN TESTA     108 36  70      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:42:02.8 
5     Guillermo Novoa  112 37  78      M      Tampa FL US              1:51:46.4 


MEN 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ross Komarinetz 85  42  9       M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:06:08 
2     Edgar Diaz      58  40  11      M      Key Biscayne FL US     1:07:00 


MEN 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Marcus Woollen 72  46  32      M      Jackson Heights NY US 1:16:01.5 
2     Shawn Reed     86  45  40      M      Wellington FL US      1:17:30.6 
3     Thomas Nguyen  71  49  50      M      Oakland park FL US    1:22:56.8 


MEN 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Andrew Bohl    51  50  8       M      Key Largo FL US        1:04:18.2 
2     Rick Luise     137 52  10      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:06:35.3 
3     Tim Richardson 87  52  13      M      Wellington FL US       1:07:43.0 
4     Tom Yeager     104 52  22      M      Jupiter FL US          1:11:06.4 
5     Michael Cenci  56  50  26      M      Jupiter FL US          1:12:37.0 


MEN 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Troy Holloway    77  58  19      M      Jupiter FL US          1:09:57.3 
2     Robert Rennebaum 82  58  21      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:10:49.7 
3     Steven Cook      106 59  23      M      Jupiter FL US          1:11:29.4 
4     Brian LaGrua     101 56  28      M      Jupiter FL US          1:13:42.4 
5     Michael Kugele   102 55  30      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:14:34.0 


MEN 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert McCauley 81  60  25      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:11:40.9 


MEN 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Glen Fritz       90  71  42      M      Vero Beach FL US      1:18:03.9 
2     Michael McCarthy 73  71  80      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:53:14.6 


MEN 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Paul Reback 94  79  69      M      North Palm Beach FL US 1:38:53.6 


WOMEN 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Olivia Higley 83  15  66      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:34:48.4 


WOMEN 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Anna Cenci     133 21  29      F      Jupiter FL US 1:13:47.0 
2     Amanda Martini 67  23  34      F      Miami FL US   1:16:22.2 


WOMEN 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rachel Dumas          84  26  14      F      Stuart FL US           1:08:28.1 
2     Valeria Brito Barbosa 63  28  45      F      Hollywood FL US        1:19:48.2 
3     Daly Reback           49  25  54      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:24:41.9 


WOMEN 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Sabol    121 33  20      F      Stuart FL US       1:10:09.0 
2     Ashley Mueller 115 33  49      F      Wellington FL US   1:22:11.0 
3     Aline Bomfim   66  32  57      F      Miami FL US        1:29:29.0 
4     karen liu      61  33  72      F      Delray Beach FL US 1:42:39.4 


WOMEN 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Nathaly Bonilla 62  37  61      F      Delray Beach FL US       1:30:48.7 
2     Megan Slocum    109 38  71      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:42:08.2 


WOMEN 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Mary Galbicka 92  40  24      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:11:33.2 


WOMEN 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Beth Leiblein         52  49  47      F      Stuart FL US 1:20:23.0 
2     Anonymous Participant 39  49  76      F        US         1:50:33.6 


WOMEN 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Shelley Flowers 57  54  27      F      Jupiter FL US          1:13:03.1 
2     Debra LaGrua    135 50  44      F      Jupiter FL US          1:18:55.4 
3     Kim Zastenik    97  54  60      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:30:43.8 


WOMEN 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Karen Dietrick   88  55  37      F      Jupiter FL US           1:16:31.6 
2     Danielle Heath   89  56  38      F      Orlando FL US           1:17:09.2 
3     Brenfa Walker    99  55  48      F      Palm Beach FL US        1:22:10.8 
4     Laura Kramer     93  55  75      F      Hutchinson Island FL US 1:49:10.9 
5     Trisha Guarnieri 43  55  79      F      Boca Raton FL US        1:51:55.5 


WOMEN 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laurita Samuels 96  68  58      F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:29:31.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.