Central Florida Legends Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K

Sun November 22, 2020 DeBary, FL 32713 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     24  Marc Burget            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      2:41:43.0 2:41:41.4 6:10  45  81.7       1        M Overall 
2     78  Dustin Lamvermeyer     M      Riverview         FL    US      2:54:38.6 2:54:35.6 6:40  43  74.4       1        M Masters 
3     29  Eddie Clements         M      Salem             NH    US      3:00:59.9 3:00:58.0 6:54  40  70.2       1        M 40-44   
4     98  Joe McFarren           M      Liberty Centerer  IN    US      3:04:18.4 3:04:16.6 7:02  39  68.5       1        M 35-39   
5     77  Dave Krupski           M      Ponte Vedra       FL    US      3:10:05.4 3:10:03.6 7:15  43  68.3       2        M 40-44   
6     107 Anonymous Participant  M                              US      3:13:04.1 3:13:01.1 7:22  30  64.0       1        M 30-34   
7     88  William LoPresti       M      Sarasota          FL    US      3:14:50.4 3:14:48.1 7:26  34  63.6       2        M 30-34   
8     154 Blaine Zimmerman       M      Indianapolis      IN    US      3:15:18.9 3:15:17.3 7:27  34  63.4       3        M 30-34   
9     112 Gary Parks             M      Camby             IN    US      3:19:33.8 3:19:31.0 7:37  28  61.9       1        M 25-29   
10    65  Danny Jones            M      Bradenton         FL    US      3:21:35.6 3:21:33.5 7:42  46  66.1       1        M 45-49   
11    18  Luis Corona            M      Fresh Meadows     NY    US      3:21:45.3 3:21:43.1 7:42  41  63.4       3        M 40-44   
12    152 Christopher Wittig     M      Wichita           KS    US      3:22:54.6 3:22:50.2 7:45  36  61.4       2        M 35-39   
13    119 Evan Rebadow           M      Edgewater         FL    US      3:23:07.1 3:23:04.4 7:45  30  60.8       4        M 30-34   
14    51  Eric Graveling         M      DELAND            FL    US      3:24:51.6 3:24:46.8 7:49  38  61.3       3        M 35-39   
15    134 Jamie Sheahan          F      South Burlington  VT    US      3:26:18.3 3:26:12.9 7:52  31  66.0       1        F Overall 
16    9   Maxwell Bennett        M      Geneva            FL    US      3:27:58.6 3:27:53.1 7:56  32  59.4       5        M 30-34   
17    52  Lex Grimley            M      Lehi              UT    US      3:29:05.3 3:29:00.4 7:59  38  60.1       4        M 35-39   
18    97  Daniel McCarthy        M      Lake Mary         FL    US      3:29:30.4 3:29:26.5 8:00  51  66.4       1        M 50-54   
19    14  Jacob Board            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      3:31:44.5 3:31:40.4 8:05  33  58.4       6        M 30-34   
20    8   Andre Bekker           M      Winter Park       FL    US      3:32:42.0 3:32:37.6 8:07  56  68.4       1        M 55-59   
21    46  Joanne Fisher          F      Lake Mary         FL    US      3:39:06.7 3:39:00.9 8:22  38  63.3       1        F 35-39   
22    140 Clark Stieren          M      Port Orange       FL    US      3:39:27.8 3:39:21.5 8:22  23  56.3       1        M 20-24   
23    133 Brian Sharbono         M      DeLand            FL    US      3:39:29.2 3:39:23.6 8:22  37  57.0       5        M 35-39   
24    120 Risto Reinumagi        M      Tartu                   EE      3:39:36.9 3:39:33.6 8:23  29  56.2       2        M 25-29   
25    30  William Collins        M      Cortland          OH    US      3:39:43.7 3:39:39.7 8:23  49  62.2       2        M 45-49   
26    86  Rebecca Linder         F      Rapid City        SD    US      3:39:43.8 3:39:40.6 8:23  31  61.9       1        F 30-34   
27    125 James Roller           M      Fort Madison      IA    US      3:42:02.7 3:41:55.4 8:28  46  60.0       3        M 45-49   
28    12  Ben Blessing           M      Nampa             ID    US      3:42:11.9 3:42:09.9 8:29  35  55.9       6        M 35-39   
29    126 Regan Rostorfer        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      3:42:43.2 3:42:35.9 8:30  40  57.0       4        M 40-44   
30    47  Dominick Gebauer       M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      3:44:37.7 3:44:34.3 8:34  18  55.0       1        M 1-19    
31    143 John Stricklan         M      Clermont          FL    US      3:45:42.5 3:45:33.8 8:37  53  62.7       2        M 50-54   
32    62  Thomas Holcombe        M      Sanford           FL    US      3:46:31.3 3:46:23.4 8:38  45  58.3       4        M 45-49   
33    43  Othman Doubiany        M      Aurora            CO    US      3:48:33.6 3:48:27.2 8:43  54  62.5       3        M 50-54   
34    31  Katy Cook              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      3:54:20.3 3:54:14.7 8:56  40  59.9       1        F Masters 
35    20  Philippe Brodeur       M      Montreal          QC    CA      3:55:02.9 3:54:55.5 8:58  39  53.7       7        M 35-39   
36    4   Jennifer Anselmo       F      Palm Bay          FL    US      3:55:58.2 3:55:51.3 9:00  41  59.8       1        F 40-44   
37    82  ANDREW LAPADULA        M      New York          NY    US      3:56:50.5 3:56:38.8 9:02  33  52.2       7        M 30-34   
38    114 Kirk Putt              M      Winter Park       FL    US      3:58:06.8 3:57:55.2 9:05  48  56.9       5        M 45-49   
39    113 Traci Pogue            F      Portland          TX    US      3:59:43.9 3:59:34.5 9:09  40  58.5       2        F 40-44   
40    76  JeanMarie Kratzer      F      Cambridge         NY    US      4:01:48.9 4:01:42.1 9:14  31  56.3       2        F 30-34   
41    127 Jose Salvatico         M      Deltona           FL    US      4:03:34.3 4:03:12.6 9:17  43  53.4       5        M 40-44   
42    110 Monica Paez            F      Orlando           FL    US      4:08:03.7 4:07:52.7 9:28  33  55.0       3        F 30-34   
43    16  Jenn Bonaskiewich      F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      4:08:04.2 4:07:53.8 9:28  43  57.8       3        F 40-44   
44    11  Jennifer Blankshein    F      Winter Park       FL    US      4:08:26.0 4:08:13.2 9:28  45  58.8       1        F 45-49   
45    136 Ariel Silverstein      F      Mount Dora        FL    US      4:08:43.5 4:08:31.7 9:29  29  54.7       1        F 25-29   
46    38  Marcus Dellolio        M      Tulsa             OK    US      4:09:07.9 4:08:51.3 9:30  22  49.6       2        M 20-24   
47    23  Christopher Bullock    M      Alpena            MI    US      4:10:36.5 4:10:20.0 9:33  57  58.6       2        M 55-59   
48    40  Michael Denning        M      Weare             NH    US      4:14:39.4 4:14:33.3 9:43  34  48.6       8        M 30-34   
49    54  Juan Guevara           M      Port Orange       FL    US      4:15:26.9 4:15:15.4 9:45  38  49.2       8        M 35-39   
50    5   John Baldwin           M      Palm Coast        FL    US      4:15:18.6 4:15:16.2 9:45  29  48.4       3        M 25-29   
51    80  Megan Lane             F      Orlando           FL    US      4:18:44.8 4:18:39.8 9:52  32  52.6       4        F 30-34   
52    123 William Rogers         M      Palm Coast        FL    US      4:20:26.6 4:20:16.8 9:56  23  47.4       3        M 20-24   
53    91  Michael Main           M      Deland            FL    US      4:21:36.6 4:21:29.3 9:59  30  47.2       9        M 30-34   
54    26  Brenden Buryska        M      Owatonna          MN    US      4:24:12.5 4:24:06.1 10:05 23  46.8       4        M 20-24   
55    155 David Robinson         M      Casselberry       FL    US      4:24:59.0 4:24:43.8 10:06 50  52.1       4        M 50-54   
56    139 Wesley Smith           M      Sanford           FL    US      4:25:37.2 4:25:27.5 10:08 58  55.8       3        M 55-59   
57    93  Paul Masser            M      Daytona Beach     FL    US      4:27:20.4 4:27:08.3 10:12 49  51.1       6        M 45-49   
58    101 Oshrat Molayem         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      4:28:03.9 4:27:53.6 10:13 41  52.7       4        F 40-44   
59    55  Brandon Guire          M      Winter Springs    FL    US      4:28:54.6 4:28:47.1 10:16 28  45.9       4        M 25-29   
60    156 Jennifer Jordan        F      Lake Mary         FL    US      4:29:31.2 4:29:17.2 10:17 35  50.9       2        F 35-39   
61    39  Aleesha Denning        F      Ormond beach      FL    US      4:30:54.5 4:30:33.9 10:20 32  50.3       5        F 30-34   
62    33  Bill Culver            M      Orlando           FL    US      4:31:00.4 4:30:47.8 10:20 50  50.9       5        M 50-54   
63    45  Seth Elsheimer         M      Winter Park       FL    US      4:32:41.7 4:32:30.7 10:24 67  59.3       1        M 65-69   
64    21  Yvonne Brookman        F      Sanford           FL    US      4:33:57.2 4:33:46.9 10:27 43  52.3       5        F 40-44   
65    74  John Kiely             M      Winter Park       FL    US      4:35:26.0 4:35:15.0 10:30 41  46.4       6        M 40-44   
66    105 Michael Myers          M      Tampa             FL    US      4:38:09.3 4:37:55.3 10:36 24  44.4       5        M 20-24   
67    64  Amie Jensen            F      Oviedo            FL    US      4:38:11.7 4:37:55.8 10:36 40  50.4       6        F 40-44   
68    153 Jeff Wright            M      Lithia            FL    US      4:38:35.0 4:38:20.4 10:37 48  48.7       7        M 45-49   
69    95  Donald McCann          M      Port Orange       FL    US      4:39:39.9 4:39:27.0 10:40 35  44.4       9        M 35-39   
70    108 Billy Nolas            M      Tallahassee       FL    US      4:41:36.1 4:41:28.6 10:45 61  54.1       1        M 60-64   
71    118 David Rebadow          M      Deltona           FL    US      4:43:48.1 4:43:35.0 10:49 31  43.5       10       M 30-34   
72    129 Jason Scott            M      Debary            FL    US      4:44:01.5 4:43:45.8 10:50 38  44.2       10       M 35-39   
73    130 Sara Scott             F      Debary            FL    US      4:44:01.5 4:43:46.4 10:50 34  48.1       6        F 30-34   
74    117 Chip Rebadow           M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      4:44:28.3 4:44:14.7 10:51 64  55.2       2        M 60-64   
75    6   Christina Ballesteros  F      Orlando           FL    US      4:45:13.2 4:44:54.8 10:52 49  53.6       2        F 45-49   
76    60  Kathy Hensely          F      Orlando           FL    US      4:48:02.3 4:47:44.4 10:59 49  53.1       3        F 45-49   
77    35  Bronislaw Czech        M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      4:52:02.4 4:51:44.2 11:08 71  57.8       1        M 70-74   
78    85  Timothy Lewis          M      Wauconda          IL    US      5:05:07.2 4:52:05.8 11:09 49  46.8       8        M 45-49   
79    68  Haley Kandle           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      4:52:29.2 4:52:12.3 11:09 28  46.5       2        F 25-29   
80    137 Kamryn Smillov         F      Deland            FL    US      4:53:00.9 4:52:47.7 11:11 19  46.6       1        F 1-19    
81    2   Moris Amar             M      Longwood          FL    US      4:53:33.0 4:53:21.7 11:12 61  51.9       3        M 60-64   
82    87  Lauren Lloyd           F      Daytona Beach     FL    US      4:54:28.9 4:54:08.9 11:14 56  56.8       1        F 55-59   
83    70  Joe Keenan             M      New Smyrna Beach  FL    US      4:54:29.0 4:54:09.2 11:14 55  49.0       4        M 55-59   
84    128 Jake Schmalenberger    M      Melbourne         FL    US      4:54:24.0 4:54:24.0 11:14 35  42.2       11       M 35-39   
85    135 Matthew Silver         M      Glenwood          FL    US      4:55:13.8 4:54:52.6 11:15 37  42.4       12       M 35-39   
86    56  Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger F      Des Moines        IA    US      4:55:53.8 4:55:47.3 11:17 27  46.0       3        F 25-29   
87    10  Johnny Bernal          M      Fort Worth        TX    US      4:58:37.4 4:58:29.6 11:24 22  41.4       6        M 20-24   
88    13  Briana Bloss           F      Tampa             FL    US      4:58:47.1 4:58:33.2 11:24 22  45.5       1        F 20-24   
89    145 Mai Tran               F      Sanford           FL    US      4:59:31.5 4:59:06.8 11:25 47  49.8       4        F 45-49   
90    27  Renee Campbell         F      Orange City       FL    US      4:59:57.1 4:59:40.8 11:26 45  48.7       5        F 45-49   
91    44  Ray Dube               M      Deland            FL    US      5:01:13.9 5:01:01.6 11:29 71  56.0       2        M 70-74   
92    59  Melissa Henry          F      Orlando           FL    US      5:01:13.8 5:01:02.0 11:29 32  45.2       7        F 30-34   
93    41  BobbieJoe Derhak       F      Champions Gate    FL    US      5:02:29.5 5:02:11.2 11:32 41  46.7       7        F 40-44   
94    103 Lance Moore            M      Tallahassee       FL    US      5:03:52.2 5:03:34.0 11:35 55  47.5       5        M 55-59   
95    53  Mistee Grunklee        F      Sanford           FL    US      5:05:07.0 5:04:52.9 11:38 54  53.4       1        F 50-54   
96    69  Dale Katz              M      Ocala             FL    US      5:05:44.5 5:05:21.8 11:39 49  44.7       9        M 45-49   
97    157 Brandon Nuss           M      Deltona           FL    US      5:07:50.8 5:07:25.6 11:44 27  40.2       5        M 25-29   
98    89  Karissa Lucas          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      5:08:53.1 5:08:34.5 11:47 34  44.3       8        F 30-34   
99    84  Michelle Lawrence      F      Alamogordo        NM    US      5:12:08.9 5:11:41.2 11:54 36  44.1       3        F 35-39   
100   99  Jim Miller             M      Orlando           FL    US      5:12:08.7 5:11:52.7 11:54 67  51.8       2        M 65-69   
101   102 Federico Montalvo      M      Orlando           FL    US      5:18:37.4 5:18:20.0 12:09 40  39.9       7        M 40-44   
102   146 Erick Volquez          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      5:18:36.6 5:18:30.8 12:09 25  38.8       6        M 25-29   
103   83  Javier Lasaga          M      Davie             FL    US      5:23:52.3 5:23:28.0 12:21 38  38.8       13       M 35-39   
104   50  Melanie Girardi        F      geneva            FL    US      5:25:14.7 5:24:47.9 12:24 59  53.6       2        F 55-59   
105   138 Claudia Smith          F      Debary            FL    US      5:27:39.3 5:27:12.7 12:29 49  46.7       6        F 45-49   
106   3   Norali Ansa            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      5:28:06.1 5:27:40.7 12:30 47  45.5       7        F 45-49   
107   61  Michele Hirning        F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      5:29:08.3 5:28:46.9 12:33 47  45.3       8        F 45-49   
108   58  Debbie Heinz           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      5:29:22.0 5:28:59.6 12:33 55  50.1       3        F 55-59   
109   57  Ashly Nichols          F      Deltona           FL    US      5:29:29.4 5:29:03.8 12:34 43  43.6       8        F 40-44   
110   72  Tim Kelley             M      Orlando           FL    US      5:30:01.9 5:29:44.2 12:35 54  43.3       6        M 50-54   
111   36  Jeff Dannel            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      5:31:19.9 5:30:55.3 12:38 53  42.8       7        M 50-54   
112   19  EDWARD BROADNAX        M      Jacksonville      FL    US      5:32:23.0 5:31:59.9 12:40 53  42.6       8        M 50-54   
113   147 danielle watson        F      Piedmont          SC    US      5:33:49.7 5:33:28.4 12:44 29  40.8       4        F 25-29   
114   109 Leana Opperman         F      Johannesburg            ZA      5:40:09.7 5:39:59.5 12:59 41  41.5       9        F 40-44   
115   37  Edward Del Favero      M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      5:42:25.6 5:41:53.0 13:03 62  45.0       4        M 60-64   
116   104 Vanessa Mundrean       F      Palm Coast        FL    US      5:43:32.2 5:43:09.0 13:06 36  40.1       4        F 35-39   
117   142 Marlene Stone          F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      5:43:34.4 5:43:09.2 13:06 49  44.5       9        F 45-49   
118   141 Bill Stone             M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      5:49:38.5 5:49:13.5 13:20 49  39.1       10       M 45-49   
119   42  Savannah Dillashaw     F      Port Orange       FL    US      5:53:32.3 5:53:05.7 13:29 23  38.5       2        F 20-24   
120   48  Linda Gecosky          F      Orlando           FL    US      6:08:25.4 6:08:05.8 14:03 67  53.3       1        F 65-69   
121   132 Don Sgobbo             M      Palm Bay          FL    US      6:08:34.7 6:08:14.8 14:03 68  44.4       3        M 65-69   
122   22  Jodi Brown             F      Winter Springs    FL    US      6:13:41.3 6:13:17.8 14:15 49  40.9       10       F 45-49   
123   1   Joe Durney             M      Orange City       FL    US      6:13:48.6 6:13:26.8 14:15 42  34.5       8        M 40-44   
124   116 Christian Read         M      Orange City       FL    US      6:13:54.0 6:13:31.4 14:15 40  34.0       9        M 40-44   
125   66  Nick Bogdon            M      Orlando           FL    US      6:17:03.0 6:16:42.6 14:23 31  32.8       11       M 30-34   
126   67  James Kahre            M      Jacksonville      FL    US      6:18:48.8 6:18:32.2 14:27 45  34.9       11       M 45-49   
127   94  Jeff Massey            M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      6:38:46.2 6:38:27.2 15:12 59  37.5       6        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marc Burget 24  45  1       M      Jacksonville FL US 2:41:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jamie Sheahan 134 31  15      F      South Burlington VT US 3:26:12.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dustin Lamvermeyer 78  43  2       M      Riverview FL US 2:54:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Katy Cook 31  40  34      F      Lake Mary FL US 3:54:14.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dominick Gebauer 47  18  30      M      Ormond Beach FL US 3:44:34.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Clark Stieren   140 23  22      M      Port Orange FL US 3:39:21.5 
2     Marcus Dellolio 38  22  46      M      Tulsa OK US       4:08:51.3 
3     William Rogers  123 23  52      M      Palm Coast FL US  4:20:16.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gary Parks      112 28  9       M      Camby IN US      3:19:31.0 
2     Risto Reinumagi 120 29  24      M      Tartu  EE        3:39:33.6 
3     John Baldwin    5   29  50      M      Palm Coast FL US 4:15:16.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 107 30  6       M        US               3:13:01.1 
2     William LoPresti      88  34  7       M      Sarasota FL US     3:14:48.1 
3     Blaine Zimmerman      154 34  8       M      Indianapolis IN US 3:15:17.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe McFarren       98  39  4       M      Liberty Centerer IN US 3:04:16.6 
2     Christopher Wittig 152 36  12      M      Wichita KS US          3:22:50.2 
3     Eric Graveling     51  38  14      M      DELAND FL US           3:24:46.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Eddie Clements 29  40  3       M      Salem NH US         3:00:58.0 
2     Dave Krupski   77  43  5       M      Ponte Vedra FL US   3:10:03.6 
3     Luis Corona    18  41  11      M      Fresh Meadows NY US 3:21:43.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Danny Jones     65  46  10      M      Bradenton FL US    3:21:33.5 
2     William Collins 30  49  25      M      Cortland OH US     3:39:39.7 
3     James Roller    125 46  27      M      Fort Madison IA US 3:41:55.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel McCarthy 97  51  18      M      Lake Mary FL US 3:29:26.5 
2     John Stricklan  143 53  31      M      Clermont FL US  3:45:33.8 
3     Othman Doubiany 43  54  33      M      Aurora CO US    3:48:27.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andre Bekker        8   56  20      M      Winter Park FL US 3:32:37.6 
2     Christopher Bullock 23  57  47      M      Alpena MI US      4:10:20.0 
3     Wesley Smith        139 58  56      M      Sanford FL US     4:25:27.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Billy Nolas  108 61  70      M      Tallahassee FL US      4:41:28.6 
2     Chip Rebadow 117 64  74      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 4:44:14.7 
3     Moris Amar   2   61  81      M      Longwood FL US         4:53:21.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Seth Elsheimer 45  67  63      M      Winter Park FL US 4:32:30.7 
2     Jim Miller     99  67  100     M      Orlando FL US     5:11:52.7 
3     Don Sgobbo     132 68  121     M      Palm Bay FL US    6:08:14.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bronislaw Czech 35  71  77      M      Saint Augustine FL US 4:51:44.2 
2     Ray Dube        44  71  91      M      Deland FL US          5:01:01.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kamryn Smillov 137 19  80      F      Deland FL US 4:52:47.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Briana Bloss       13  22  88      F      Tampa FL US       4:58:33.2 
2     Savannah Dillashaw 42  23  119     F      Port Orange FL US 5:53:05.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ariel Silverstein      136 29  45      F      Mount Dora FL US     4:08:31.7 
2     Haley Kandle           68  28  79      F      Winter Springs FL US 4:52:12.3 
3     Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger 56  27  86      F      Des Moines IA US     4:55:47.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Linder    86  31  26      F      Rapid City SD US 3:39:40.6 
2     JeanMarie Kratzer 76  31  40      F      Cambridge NY US  4:01:42.1 
3     Monica Paez       110 33  42      F      Orlando FL US    4:07:52.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joanne Fisher     46  38  21      F      Lake Mary FL US  3:39:00.9 
2     Jennifer Jordan   156 35  60      F      Lake Mary FL US  4:29:17.2 
3     Michelle Lawrence 84  36  99      F      Alamogordo NM US 5:11:41.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Anselmo  4   41  36      F      Palm Bay FL US          3:55:51.3 
2     Traci Pogue       113 40  39      F      Portland TX US          3:59:34.5 
3     Jenn Bonaskiewich 16  43  43      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 4:07:53.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Blankshein   11  45  44      F      Winter Park FL US 4:08:13.2 
2     Christina Ballesteros 6   49  75      F      Orlando FL US     4:44:54.8 
3     Kathy Hensely         60  49  76      F      Orlando FL US     4:47:44.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Mistee Grunklee 53  54  95      F      Sanford FL US 5:04:52.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Lauren Lloyd    87  56  82      F      Daytona Beach FL US  4:54:08.9 
2     Melanie Girardi 50  59  104     F      geneva FL US         5:24:47.9 
3     Debbie Heinz    58  55  108     F      Winter Springs FL US 5:28:59.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Linda Gecosky 48  67  120     F      Orlando FL US 6:08:05.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.