Central Florida Legends Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K

Sun November 22, 2020 DeBary, FL 32713 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     584 Kenny Rayner            M      San Francisco        CA    US      1:09:35.6 1:09:33.9 5:19  29  83.9       1        M Overall 
2     738 Javier Beuzeville       M      Tampa                FL    US      1:15:37.4 1:15:35.5 5:46  31  77.2       1        M 30-34   
3     672 Javier Torres           M      Aibonito             PR    US      1:19:38.5 1:19:36.7 6:05  37  74.2       1        M 35-39   
4     302 Jerrod Abel             M      Hebron               OH    US      1:27:42.3 1:27:40.1 6:42  28  66.6       1        M 25-29   
5     402 Jesse Espinoza          M      Belen                NM    US      1:27:59.4 1:27:56.1 6:43  53  76.1       1        M Masters 
6     740 Sharayah McDermott      F      Orlando              FL    US      1:30:03.9 1:30:00.8 6:52  33  72.7       1        F Overall 
7     741 Dan Matuszczak          M      Deland               FL    US      1:31:30.8 1:31:26.8 6:59  35  64.2       2        M 35-39   
8     445 Jessica Hathaway        F      Deland               FL    US      1:32:16.5 1:32:14.0 7:02  44  75.4       1        M 1-19    
9     351 Keishmer Cardoso        M      Las Vegas            NV    US      1:32:23.9 1:32:20.0 7:03  28  63.2       2        M 25-29   
10    601 David Russell           M      West Columbia        SC    US      1:32:53.2 1:32:48.0 7:05  34  63.1       2        M 30-34   
11    713 Richard Purcell         M      Williston            FL    US      1:32:56.3 1:32:54.6 7:06  48  68.9       1        M 45-49   
12    408 Paul Fitzpatrick        M      Grand Rapids         MI    US      1:33:11.7 1:33:04.9 7:06  28  62.7       3        M 25-29   
13    545 Josh Morris             M      Hermann              MO    US      1:34:23.5 1:34:18.9 7:12  34  62.1       3        M 30-34   
14    484 Matthew Kane            M      Schenectady          NY    US      1:34:31.2 1:34:28.8 7:13  39  63.2       3        M 35-39   
15    339 James Bresette          M      Clinton              AR    US      1:34:44.6 1:34:40.8 7:14  59  74.6       1        M 55-59   
16    714 Dejan Magoc             M      Deland               FL    US      1:34:47.4 1:34:44.4 7:14  44  65.4       1        M 40-44   
17    722 Noah Mitchell           M      Austin               TX    US      1:35:08.0 1:35:05.5 7:16  44  65.1       2        M 40-44   
18    407 Lindsey Finnegan        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:35:13.2 1:35:09.9 7:16  34  69.0       1        F 30-34   
19    498 Kyle Kunes              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:35:49.3 1:35:44.1 7:18  31  61.0       4        M 30-34   
20    370 Tony Corsiglia          M      Bettendorf           IA    US      1:36:58.7 1:36:55.7 7:24  46  65.0       2        M 45-49   
21    632 David Smith             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:37:07.5 1:37:00.4 7:24  56  70.9       2        M 55-59   
22    718 Glenn Trimboli          M      Bloomfield           NJ    US      1:37:40.4 1:37:35.4 7:27  57  71.1       3        M 55-59   
23    347 Michael Cain            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:38:31.3 1:38:27.5 7:31  60  72.5       1        M 60-64   
24    421 Nicole Gerrish          F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:39:10.8 1:39:07.2 7:34  36  66.7       1        F 35-39   
25    475 Mark Jones              M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      1:39:52.4 1:39:47.2 7:37  37  59.2       4        M 35-39   
26    384 Jeff DiGuglielmo        M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:40:01.5 1:39:59.0 7:38  45  62.5       3        M 45-49   
27    424 David Girrbach          M      Deltona              FL    US      1:40:52.8 1:40:49.5 7:42  46  62.5       4        M 45-49   
28    503 Erik Laursen            M      Ottawa               ON    CA      1:41:36.1 1:41:30.7 7:45  30  57.5       5        M 30-34   
29    604 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:41:55.6 1:41:51.7 7:47  44  68.2       1        F Masters 
30    670 Amanda Tooke            F      El Paso              TX    US      1:43:11.4 1:43:07.1 7:52  51  72.8       1        F 50-54   
31    689 THERESA WAMHOFF         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:43:13.9 1:43:07.3 7:52  51  72.8       2        F 50-54   
32    422 Lisa Gianferante        F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:43:15.0 1:43:09.0 7:52  51  72.8       3        F 50-54   
33    501 George L'Heureux        M      Hernando             FL    US      1:43:36.4 1:43:33.9 7:54  60  68.9       2        M 60-64   
34    379 Stanley Deen            M      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:43:44.2 1:43:39.7 7:55  26  56.3       4        M 25-29   
35    635 Max Smith               M      Debary               FL    US      1:45:10.4 1:45:03.4 8:01  53  63.7       1        M 50-54   
36    655 Josh Subich             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:45:23.7 1:45:18.8 8:02  35  55.7       5        M 35-39   
37    630 Aaron Smith             M      Sanford              FL    US      1:46:00.2 1:45:53.9 8:05  42  57.5       3        M 40-44   
38    665 Todd Teixeira           M      Debary               FL    US      1:46:11.4 1:46:04.7 8:06  47  59.9       5        M 45-49   
39    511 JOHN MACDONALD          M      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:46:21.8 1:46:12.2 8:06  49  60.8       6        M 45-49   
40    731 Nicholas Hefferin       M      Maitland             FL    US      1:46:31.1 1:46:27.3 8:08  21  54.8       1        M 20-24   
41    724 Harrison Cremata        M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:47:20.5 1:46:50.8 8:09  30  54.6       6        M 30-34   
42    309 Heidi Alves             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:47:27.9 1:47:19.9 8:12  47  66.7       1        F 45-49   
43    608 Paul Sarat              M      Tampa                FL    US      1:48:15.5 1:47:40.7 8:13  54  62.7       2        M 50-54   
44    369 Melissa Corp            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:47:49.8 1:47:42.2 8:13  60  78.2       1        F 60-64   
45    616 Irene Scotti            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:48:06.7 1:48:00.3 8:15  33  60.6       2        F 30-34   
46    399 Laura Eckman            F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:48:44.5 1:48:37.6 8:18  33  60.3       3        F 30-34   
47    716 Sam Ayala               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:15.4 1:48:58.7 8:19  45  57.3       7        M 45-49   
48    330 Cora Berchem            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:49:16.2 1:49:05.6 8:20  37  60.8       2        F 35-39   
49    567 Katrina Pelican         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:49:14.5 1:49:09.6 8:20  41  62.2       1        F 40-44   
50    405 James Faulwell          M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:49:27.5 1:49:18.2 8:21  51  60.1       3        M 50-54   
51    631 Christie Smith          F      Grand Island         FL    US      1:49:28.4 1:49:19.3 8:21  33  59.9       4        F 30-34   
52    346 Stephanie Byma          F      Zeeland              MI    US      1:49:35.8 1:49:30.1 8:22  26  59.5       1        F 25-29   
53    319 Marilú Bado            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:49:39.5 1:49:30.3 8:22  40  61.6       2        F 40-44   
54    549 Mark Newman             M      Debary               FL    US      1:49:44.8 1:49:38.2 8:22  48  58.4       8        M 45-49   
55    371 William Costello        M      Deland               FL    US      1:49:48.9 1:49:42.9 8:23  64  67.6       3        M 60-64   
56    717 Kurtis Mohr             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:00.0 1:49:43.5 8:23  40  54.7       4        M 40-44   
57    640 James Snook             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:50:02.3 1:49:54.8 8:23  47  57.8       9        M 45-49   
58    366 Salvatore Conigliaro    M      Orlando              FL    US      1:50:18.6 1:50:12.3 8:25  41  54.9       5        M 40-44   
59    694 Nick Whaley             M      Clifton Park         NY    US      1:50:31.6 1:50:17.5 8:25  39  54.1       6        M 35-39   
60    627 Meaghan Slack           F      Casselberry          FL    US      1:50:26.7 1:50:18.7 8:25  20  59.6       1        F 20-24   
61    539 Colleen Mitchell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:50:49.2 1:50:43.4 8:27  28  58.9       2        F 25-29   
62    451 Buffie Hill             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:50:53.9 1:50:46.0 8:27  48  65.4       2        F 45-49   
63    538 Peter Mingay            M      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:50:56.9 1:50:48.6 8:28  70  71.2       1        M 70-74   
64    587 Erik Riccardi           M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:51:01.6 1:50:51.4 8:28  45  56.3       10       M 45-49   
65    513 Sue MacDonald           F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:51:08.7 1:50:59.3 8:28  48  65.2       3        F 45-49   
66    400 Kurtis Enzian           M      Orange City          FL    US      1:51:22.9 1:51:13.0 8:29  32  52.5       7        M 30-34   
67    388 Charles Dodson          M      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:51:38.6 1:51:27.1 8:30  52  59.5       4        M 50-54   
68    707 Brett Witte             M      Enterprise           FL    US      1:51:51.2 1:51:40.8 8:32  39  53.4       7        M 35-39   
69    614 Debra Schreiber         F      Deltona              FL    US      1:51:48.1 1:51:41.7 8:32  39  60.0       3        F 35-39   
70    519 Wade Mann               M      Vilonia              AR    US      1:52:02.7 1:51:58.8 8:33  53  59.7       5        M 50-54   
71    440 Quinn Hardy             F      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:18.6 1:53:13.3 8:39  18  59.4       1        F 1-19    
72    380 Faye-Lynn Deissinger    F      Deltona              FL    US      1:53:35.5 1:53:26.5 8:40  37  58.5       4        F 35-39   
73    736 Sopit Kinakin           F      Ocoee                FL    US      1:54:57.7 1:53:45.9 8:41  39  58.9       5        F 35-39   
74    342 Maggie Broman           F      Deltona              FL    US      1:54:05.5 1:53:49.6 8:41  38  58.6       6        F 35-39   
75    530 Katie Mercadante        F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:54:14.0 1:54:05.5 8:43  37  58.2       7        F 35-39   
76    553 Cecile Nissioui         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:54:54.6 1:54:47.4 8:46  42  59.6       3        F 40-44   
77    705 Lee Winfree             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:55:06.2 1:54:54.8 8:46  41  52.6       6        M 40-44   
78    667 Joe Tito                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:55:19.1 1:55:07.2 8:47  57  60.3       4        M 55-59   
79    304 Jessica Ackley          F      Debary               FL    US      1:56:08.8 1:55:59.4 8:51  34  56.6       5        F 30-34   
80    343 Robert Brown            M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:57:01.8 1:56:44.8 8:55  55  58.3       5        M 55-59   
81    619 Valerie Shockley        F      Greenwood Village    CO    US      1:56:59.0 1:56:50.6 8:55  53  65.8       4        F 50-54   
82    395 Christian Durning       M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:57:19.3 1:57:11.1 8:57  43  52.4       7        M 40-44   
83    570 John Petersen           M      Deltona              FL    US      1:57:30.1 1:57:18.7 8:57  50  55.5       6        M 50-54   
84    446 Stephanie Hauff         F      Clermont             FL    US      1:57:28.3 1:57:19.7 8:57  37  56.6       8        F 35-39   
85    602 Christian Ryan          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:38.8 1:57:32.8 8:58  27  49.7       5        M 25-29   
86    467 Sarah Janus             F      Sanford              FL    US      1:57:55.9 1:57:44.3 8:59  38  56.7       9        F 35-39   
87    448 Glen Hendrickson        M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:35.5 1:57:46.6 8:59  61  61.1       11       M 45-49   
88    561 Frankie Painter         F      Deland               FL    US      1:59:18.5 1:58:41.7 9:04  50  62.5       5        F 50-54   
89    611 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:59:32.6 1:59:19.3 9:07  48  60.7       4        F 45-49   
90    322 Caley Banko             F      Fairview             PA    US      1:59:29.5 1:59:23.0 9:07  41  56.9       4        F 40-44   
91    644 Rosey Soto              F      Deltona              FL    US      1:59:38.6 1:59:27.7 9:07  41  56.8       5        F 40-44   
92    697 Alison Wiedmann         F      Deltona              FL    US      1:59:47.6 1:59:36.7 9:08  40  56.4       6        F 40-44   
93    621 Monica Showers          F      Leesburg             FL    US      1:59:47.4 1:59:38.7 9:08  39  56.0       10       F 35-39   
94    468 April Jaques            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:00:37.4 2:00:26.1 9:12  42  56.8       7        F 40-44   
95    413 Michele Franco          F      Debary               FL    US      2:00:38.2 2:00:26.9 9:12  47  59.5       5        F 45-49   
96    706 Cherise Wintz           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:01:19.2 2:00:32.1 9:12  54  64.6       6        F 50-54   
97    592 Melanie Roberts         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:00:46.1 2:00:33.4 9:12  47  59.4       6        F 45-49   
98    696 Amanda Whitehead        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:00:57.1 2:00:44.1 9:13  45  58.1       7        F 45-49   
99    419 Elizabeth Gerace        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:01:04.6 2:00:48.2 9:13  36  54.7       11       F 35-39   
100   712 Fonda Loughery          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:01:07.4 2:01:00.2 9:14  52  62.8       7        F 50-54   
101   638 Susan Snodgrass         F      Titusville           FL    US      2:01:16.2 2:01:02.4 9:14  56  66.0       1        F 55-59   
102   711 Lynzie Poole            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:01:26.8 2:01:17.2 9:16  38  55.0       12       F 35-39   
103   685 Christina Walker        F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:02:39.2 2:01:51.0 9:18  50  60.9       8        F 50-54   
104   466 Jimmie Jackson          M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:02:21.6 2:01:53.2 9:18  42  50.0       8        M 40-44   
105   463 Darren Hunt             M      Orange City          FL    US      2:03:00.4 2:02:51.6 9:23  51  53.5       7        M 50-54   
106   306 Krisha Adams            F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      2:03:44.9 2:02:57.2 9:23  45  57.1       8        F 45-49   
107   687 Elizabeth Walker        F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:03:26.7 2:03:00.2 9:23  40  54.8       8        F 40-44   
108   360 Annette Chandler        F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:03:15.2 2:03:03.5 9:24  58  66.6       2        F 55-59   
109   582 Olivia Ramos            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:40.4 2:03:14.7 9:24  40  54.7       9        F 40-44   
110   656 Amie Sughroue           F      Mc Cook              NE    US      2:03:37.5 2:03:14.7 9:24  35  53.4       13       F 35-39   
111   646 Katy Sputo              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:03:29.1 2:03:15.4 9:25  29  52.9       3        F 25-29   
112   482 Gina Kalis              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:34.7 2:03:17.6 9:25  33  53.1       6        F 30-34   
113   412 Thomas Foster           M      Suffolk              VA    US      2:03:29.8 2:03:17.8 9:25  43  49.8       9        M 40-44   
114   620 Avilda Shortridge       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:03:45.5 2:03:24.8 9:25  53  62.3       9        F 50-54   
115   704 Alison Winfree          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:03:49.0 2:03:37.5 9:26  42  55.3       10       F 40-44   
116   444 Becky Hart              F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:04:07.2 2:03:54.3 9:28  38  53.8       14       F 35-39   
117   315 Velma Arthur            F      Deland               FL    US      2:04:06.7 2:03:54.9 9:28  38  53.8       15       F 35-39   
118   373 Rick Paine              M      DEBARY               FL    US      2:04:08.7 2:03:55.6 9:28  58  56.5       6        M 55-59   
119   671 robert torbitt          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:04:13.2 2:04:02.7 9:28  65  60.4       1        M 65-69   
120   443 Angela Harrison         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:04:53.5 2:04:35.5 9:31  31  52.4       7        F 30-34   
121   323 Stacee Baran            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:05:07.3 2:04:41.4 9:31  32  52.4       8        F 30-34   
122   720 Shelley Locke           F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:05:02.5 2:04:46.5 9:31  40  54.1       11       F 40-44   
123   435 Bill Guyette            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:09.6 2:04:47.7 9:32  60  57.2       4        M 60-64   
124   418 Gloria Gebauer          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:05.0 2:04:54.5 9:32  44  55.7       12       F 40-44   
125   312 Harald Andresen         M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:05:44.3 2:04:54.5 9:32  54  54.0       8        M 50-54   
126   594 Kimberly Rogowski       F      Deland               FL    US      2:05:18.1 2:05:04.9 9:33  34  52.5       9        F 30-34   
127   458 Kenneth Holman          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:33.8 2:05:13.6 9:34  37  47.2       8        M 35-39   
128   573 Thuyha Pham             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:05:56.2 2:05:40.1 9:36  42  54.4       13       F 40-44   
129   398 Don Dysert              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      2:05:58.1 2:05:46.2 9:36  61  57.3       5        M 60-64   
130   438 Sarah Hampton           F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:06:36.7 2:06:09.7 9:38  40  53.5       14       F 40-44   
131   726 Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:07.0 2:06:35.1 9:40  55  53.8       7        M 55-59   
132   329 Apolla Benito           F      Waipahu              HI    US      2:06:53.3 2:06:37.7 9:40  50  58.6       10       F 50-54   
133   663 Cory Taylor             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:07:12.9 2:06:53.0 9:41  40  53.2       15       F 40-44   
134   679 Heather Pritchett       F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:07:40.9 2:07:18.1 9:43  39  52.7       16       F 35-39   
135   609 Maghan Savage           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:07:44.3 2:07:29.5 9:44  46  55.6       9        F 45-49   
136   729 Mark Hefferin           M      Maitland             FL    US      2:08:02.2 2:07:57.5 9:46  60  55.8       6        M 60-64   
137   695 Kim White               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:08:46.6 2:08:19.0 9:48  43  53.7       16       F 40-44   
138   528 Amanda Meadows          F      Osteen               FL    US      2:08:35.5 2:08:21.0 9:48  37  51.7       17       F 35-39   
139   524 Eddie Mattingly         M      silverdale           WA    US      2:08:46.9 2:08:32.0 9:49  55  53.0       8        M 55-59   
140   657 Claudia Surina          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:09:01.5 2:08:45.8 9:50  65  70.2       1        F 65-69   
141   318 Suzie Babcock           F      Orange City          FL    US      2:09:02.4 2:08:46.4 9:50  55  61.2       3        F 55-59   
142   562 Diana Pavgouzas         F      Sanford              FL    US      2:09:03.4 2:08:47.6 9:50  58  63.7       4        F 55-59   
143   626 Amber Siri              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:09:07.4 2:08:48.9 9:50  30  50.6       10       F 30-34   
144   600 Claire Ruehle           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:09:48.7 2:08:53.8 9:50  26  50.6       4        F 25-29   
145   590 Christopher Ristuccia   M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:09:48.8 2:08:53.8 9:50  34  45.4       8        M 30-34   
146   674 Ellis Traywick          F      Umatilla             FL    US      2:09:35.1 2:09:13.0 9:52  31  50.5       11       F 30-34   
147   537 Mark Miller             M      Sanford              FL    US      2:09:40.8 2:09:23.3 9:53  64  57.3       7        M 60-64   
148   452 Dennis Hill             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:09:41.9 2:09:26.5 9:53  49  49.9       12       M 45-49   
149   552 Colleen Nicoulin        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:09:47.8 2:09:35.0 9:54  45  54.1       10       F 45-49   
150   367 Randy Cook              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:09:52.0 2:09:38.0 9:54  41  46.6       10       M 40-44   
151   456 Erin Hohman             F      Debary               FL    US      2:09:56.5 2:09:38.3 9:54  36  51.0       18       F 35-39   
152   680 ERIN VERNIER            F      Apopka               FL    US      2:11:12.2 2:10:53.3 9:59  43  52.7       17       F 40-44   
153   581 Adam Rafalski           M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:11:51.2 2:11:34.6 10:03 69  59.3       2        M 65-69   
154   547 Jenn Neiberline         F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:12:34.6 2:12:12.8 10:06 45  53.1       11       F 45-49   
155   686 Clint Walker            M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:12:34.8 2:12:13.3 10:06 54  51.1       9        M 50-54   
156   465 Andrea Jackson          F      Villa Hills          KY    US      2:12:43.8 2:12:14.8 10:06 39  50.7       19       F 35-39   
157   327 Jan Beck                M      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:13:08.8 2:12:29.0 10:07 64  56.0       8        M 60-64   
158   693 J.J. West               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:12:51.6 2:12:32.8 10:07 48  48.3       13       M 45-49   
159   510 Heather Loomis          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:13:00.6 2:12:44.3 10:08 35  49.6       20       F 35-39   
160   550 Kayla Nickels           F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:13:09.6 2:12:52.3 10:09 34  49.4       12       F 30-34   
161   387 Brittany Dobson         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:10.8 2:12:56.6 10:09 33  49.3       13       F 30-34   
162   363 Jill Clement            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:13:23.5 2:12:58.2 10:09 41  51.1       18       F 40-44   
163   461 Melissa Hughes          F      Deland               FL    US      2:13:23.1 2:13:07.7 10:10 45  52.7       12       F 45-49   
164   536 Hannah Miller           F      Debary               FL    US      2:14:12.4 2:13:19.1 10:11 27  48.9       5        F 25-29   
165   328 Atlee Bender            M      Debary               FL    US      2:14:12.9 2:13:19.3 10:11 27  43.8       6        M 25-29   
166   606 Gill Sanchez            M      Apopka               FL    US      2:13:57.1 2:13:30.5 10:11 54  50.6       10       M 50-54   
167   462 Robert Hughes           M      Deland               FL    US      2:14:13.7 2:13:34.4 10:12 49  48.4       14       M 45-49   
168   392 Haley DuCharme          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:13:58.3 2:13:43.0 10:12 29  48.8       6        F 25-29   
169   658 Edgar Suris             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:13:58.6 2:13:43.7 10:12 31  43.7       9        M 30-34   
170   512 Robin MacDonald         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:14:13.8 2:13:55.6 10:13 47  53.5       13       F 45-49   
171   506 Jessica Levings         F      Deland               FL    US      2:14:42.9 2:14:30.3 10:16 36  49.1       21       F 35-39   
172   742 Micah Gill              M      Miami                FL    US      2:15:15.3 2:14:57.0 10:18 51  48.7       11       M 50-54   
173   739 Mark Mines              M      Lakeland             FL    US      2:15:29.9 2:14:59.5 10:18 57  51.4       9        M 55-59   
174   651 Merideth Stoecker       F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:15:47.6 2:15:35.6 10:21 32  48.2       14       F 30-34   
175   660 Deborah Sweezey         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:16:14.0 2:15:59.2 10:23 45  51.6       14       F 45-49   
176   668 Liz Tito                F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:16:28.7 2:16:06.3 10:23 55  57.9       5        F 55-59   
177   721 Alan Knauf              M      Rochester            NY    US      2:17:46.5 2:16:49.6 10:27 63  53.7       9        M 60-64   
178   526 Emer McCaul             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:17:22.6 2:16:58.0 10:27 42  49.9       19       F 40-44   
179   643 Carlo Solorzano         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:17:54.4 2:17:31.6 10:30 31  42.5       10       M 30-34   
180   653 Brittany Stranahan      F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:18:09.7 2:17:39.4 10:30 43  50.1       20       F 40-44   
181   641 Brittany Sobering       F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:18:22.0 2:17:57.6 10:32 36  47.9       22       F 35-39   
182   642 Cheryl Sobering         F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:18:22.1 2:17:58.0 10:32 35  47.7       23       F 35-39   
183   364 Debra Cole              F      DeLand               FL    US      2:18:19.8 2:18:02.9 10:32 49  53.1       15       F 45-49   
184   336 Tara Boujoulian         F      DeLand               FL    US      2:18:19.9 2:18:03.1 10:32 45  50.8       16       F 45-49   
185   441 William Harklerode      M      Deltona              FL    US      2:18:46.1 2:18:23.9 10:34 32  42.2       11       M 30-34   
186   338 Amanda Bradford         F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:19:14.5 2:18:48.3 10:36 36  47.6       24       F 35-39   
187   617 Bob Seekamp             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:19:18.2 2:18:59.7 10:37 48  46.1       15       M 45-49   
188   649 Julie Steinkamp         F      Deland               FL    US      2:19:27.1 2:19:04.1 10:37 47  51.5       17       F 45-49   
189   516 Joanne Magley           F      Port orange          FL    US      2:19:38.3 2:19:10.9 10:37 47  51.5       18       F 45-49   
190   629 Alain Smets             M      Sanford              FL    US      2:19:47.0 2:19:23.5 10:38 55  48.9       10       M 55-59   
191   593 Jennifer Rodriguez      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:20:03.4 2:19:45.8 10:40 32  46.8       15       F 30-34   
192   546 Sarah Murphree          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:27.3 2:20:02.7 10:41 31  46.6       16       F 30-34   
193   737 Aaron Kinakin           M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:21:34.4 2:20:30.1 10:44 38  42.2       9        M 35-39   
194   348 Caroline Campbell       F      lake mary            FL    US      2:21:03.4 2:20:40.9 10:44 46  50.4       19       F 45-49   
195   684 Alison Vogelbacher      F      Titusville           FL    US      2:21:24.7 2:20:59.2 10:46 47  50.8       20       F 45-49   
196   356 John Cartell            M      Alachua              FL    US      2:21:00.6 2:21:00.6 10:46 69  55.3       3        M 65-69   
197   313 Shannon Andresen        F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:21:53.2 2:21:04.7 10:46 30  46.2       17       F 30-34   
198   472 Jennifer Johnson Fayet  F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:21:39.9 2:21:14.2 10:47 35  46.6       25       F 35-39   
199   386 Rhett Doberman          M      Sharpes              FL    US      2:22:18.3 2:21:33.3 10:48 50  46.0       12       M 50-54   
200   508 Fernando Lobo           M      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:22:07.7 2:21:36.6 10:49 53  47.2       13       M 50-54   
201   439 Dena Hansen             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:22:04.7 2:21:45.4 10:49 43  48.6       21       F 40-44   
202   449 Michael Herrington      M      Ewa Beach            HI    US      2:21:49.9 2:21:45.7 10:49 45  44.1       16       M 45-49   
203   664 Betsy Taylor Neal       F      Orlando              FL    US      2:22:31.1 2:22:11.7 10:51 36  46.5       26       F 35-39   
204   390 Elaine Dove             F      Orange City          FL    US      2:22:40.4 2:22:20.3 10:52 70  68.4       1        F 70-74   
205   377 Jenny David             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:22:52.5 2:22:31.6 10:53 35  46.2       27       F 35-39   
206   588 Kathleen Ridall         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:23:28.6 2:23:03.1 10:55 48  50.6       21       F 45-49   
207   393 KAREN DUNCAN            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:23:31.3 2:23:05.6 10:55 59  58.1       6        F 55-59   
208   647 Connie St. Clair        F      Sanford              FL    US      2:23:47.8 2:23:11.3 10:56 46  49.5       22       F 45-49   
209   496 Erika Krivenko          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:23:47.9 2:23:12.0 10:56 49  51.2       23       F 45-49   
210   698 Ruth Wiley              F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:24:04.2 2:23:28.6 10:57 64  62.1       2        F 60-64   
211   305 Tara Ackley             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:23:52.1 2:23:35.0 10:58 33  45.6       18       F 30-34   
212   365 Iggy Collazo            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:24:24.1 2:23:50.4 10:59 49  50.9       24       F 45-49   
213   572 Stephanie Pfiester      F      Clermont             FL    US      2:24:49.4 2:23:53.5 10:59 43  47.9       22       F 40-44   
214   515 Tracy Madison           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:25:22.9 2:24:39.9 11:03 49  50.6       25       F 45-49   
215   633 Dawn Smith              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:25:07.7 2:24:48.1 11:03 59  57.4       7        F 55-59   
216   669 Lindsey Tobias          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:25:22.9 2:24:58.3 11:04 26  45.0       7        F 25-29   
217   735 Kathleen Durkin         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:39.2 2:25:50.1 11:08 35  45.2       28       F 35-39   
218   691 Kimberly Watson         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:26:58.1 2:26:15.0 11:10 41  46.4       23       F 40-44   
219   476 Arlene Jordan           F      Deland               FL    US      2:26:36.2 2:26:16.3 11:10 52  51.9       11       F 50-54   
220   434 Floribel Gutierrez      F      Deland               FL    US      2:26:58.5 2:26:36.4 11:11 23  44.5       2        F 20-24   
221   450 Brian Hersberger        M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:27:23.2 2:27:01.6 11:13 61  49.0       10       M 60-64   
222   615 Heather Scott           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:27:44.6 2:27:04.4 11:14 43  46.9       24       F 40-44   
223   391 Amber Driggers          F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:27:29.0 2:27:11.6 11:14 38  45.3       29       F 35-39   
224   430 Jamie Graveling         F      DELAND               FL    US      2:27:39.1 2:27:18.1 11:15 34  44.6       19       F 30-34   
225   460 Stephanie Horrell       F      Debary               FL    US      2:28:05.6 2:27:19.3 11:15 40  45.8       25       F 40-44   
226   603 Julie Ryan              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:20.5 2:27:42.4 11:17 48  49.0       26       F 45-49   
227   383 Mary Dier               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:20.5 2:27:42.8 11:17 57  54.8       8        F 55-59   
228   531 Lindsey Meyer           F      Apopka               FL    US      2:28:04.3 2:27:44.4 11:17 37  44.9       30       F 35-39   
229   324 Jennifer Barbone        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:28:35.7 2:27:56.3 11:18 49  49.5       27       F 45-49   
230   354 Brandon Carpenter       M      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:28:25.1 2:28:06.7 11:18 35  39.6       10       M 35-39   
231   682 Erika Vocelka           F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:28:32.5 2:28:08.1 11:18 36  44.6       31       F 35-39   
232   376 Sharon Dannel           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:28:29.7 2:28:10.3 11:19 50  50.0       12       F 50-54   
233   543 Theresa Moore           F      Debary               FL    US      2:28:59.2 2:28:13.2 11:19 40  45.5       26       F 40-44   
234   311 DANA ANDRESEN           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      2:29:03.2 2:28:13.3 11:19 29  44.0       8        F 25-29   
235   489 Heidi Kennedy           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:29:30.4 2:28:36.3 11:21 50  49.9       13       F 50-54   
236   454 Terry Hoffman           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:29:22.5 2:28:47.9 11:22 55  53.0       9        F 55-59   
237   728 robert ridgeway         M      Deland               FL    US      2:29:30.9 2:28:59.7 11:22 51  44.1       14       M 50-54   
238   645 Mary Ellen Sousie       F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:29:42.8 2:29:04.4 11:23 59  55.7       10       F 55-59   
239   404 Louise Fakess           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:29:26.4 2:29:04.6 11:23 66  61.5       2        F 65-69   
240   307 Rachel Alexander        F      Debary               FL    US      2:29:31.1 2:29:11.0 11:23 34  44.0       20       F 30-34   
241   432 Melanie Guldi           F      Winter springs       FL    US      2:29:53.9 2:29:19.9 11:24 46  47.5       28       F 45-49   
242   710 Kathy Hart              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:31:16.2 2:30:38.1 11:30 61  56.7       3        F 60-64   
243   308 Dee Allred              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:10.0 2:31:41.6 11:35 64  58.7       4        F 60-64   
244   340 Ansley Bridges          F      Atlanta              GA    US      2:33:09.0 2:32:41.1 11:39 24  42.7       3        F 20-24   
245   727 Emily Bridges           F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:33:09.0 2:32:41.5 11:39 24  42.7       4        F 20-24   
246   574 Amy Phelps              F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:33:39.5 2:32:55.9 11:40 37  43.4       32       F 35-39   
247   625 Shari Sipka             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:33:41.1 2:32:56.2 11:40 37  43.4       33       F 35-39   
248   662 Danielle Tallafuss      F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:33:41.7 2:32:56.8 11:41 32  42.7       21       F 30-34   
249   368 Sandy Cooper            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:33:29.7 2:33:06.3 11:41 57  52.9       11       F 55-59   
250   681 Patricia Viera          F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:34:00.9 2:33:06.9 11:41 65  59.0       3        F 65-69   
251   579 Devyn Prado             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:33:42.0 2:33:20.5 11:42 30  42.5       22       F 30-34   
252   509 Debbie Lookingbill      F      Orange City          FL    US      2:33:55.9 2:33:31.7 11:43 57  52.7       12       F 55-59   
253   431 Courtney Guillemette    F      Windermere           FL    US      2:33:55.4 2:33:31.8 11:43 30  42.5       23       F 30-34   
254   411 Patsy Foster            F      Chesapeake           VA    US      2:34:24.6 2:33:36.0 11:44 64  58.0       5        F 60-64   
255   683 Judy Vocelka            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:34:27.1 2:34:02.8 11:46 61  55.4       6        F 60-64   
256   349 Katie Campbell          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:35:19.8 2:34:37.4 11:48 33  42.4       24       F 30-34   
257   320 Brandon Baker           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:34:56.9 2:34:43.8 11:49 33  37.8       12       M 30-34   
258   359 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:35:43.0 2:34:46.1 11:49 31  42.2       25       F 30-34   
259   303 CHRISTOPHER ABRAMS      M      Dunedin              FL    US      2:35:51.5 2:35:29.9 11:52 50  41.9       15       M 50-54   
260   607 Jesse Santos            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:05.7 2:35:33.4 11:52 36  42.5       34       F 35-39   
261   575 Marco Pichardo          M      Deltona              FL    US      2:36:19.3 2:35:34.5 11:53 36  37.8       11       M 35-39   
262   420 Lisa Gerasimchik        F      Longwood             FL    US      2:36:11.5 2:36:11.5 11:55 48  46.4       29       F 45-49   
263   518 Vil Maldonado           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:36:47.4 2:36:20.4 11:56 40  43.1       27       F 40-44   
264   415 Marie Frye              F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:37:01.2 2:36:23.4 11:56 67  59.5       4        F 65-69   
265   558 Katie O'Hara            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:37:38.8 2:37:10.1 12:00 39  42.7       35       F 35-39   
266   523 Scott Masten            M      Chesterfield         VA    US      2:37:55.6 2:37:26.2 12:01 48  40.7       17       M 45-49   
267   325 Joseph Barbone          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:14.8 2:37:35.8 12:02 51  41.7       16       M 50-54   
268   557 Kelly O'Brien           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:14.6 2:37:37.0 12:02 40  42.8       28       F 40-44   
269   477 Pamela Jordan           F      Boca Raton           FL    US      2:38:34.3 2:38:06.2 12:04 49  46.3       30       F 45-49   
270   350 Amy Canavan             F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:38:34.5 2:38:06.4 12:04 44  44.0       29       F 40-44   
271   723 Cecil Sapp              M      Deltona              FL    US      2:39:06.2 2:38:38.3 12:07 58  44.1       11       M 55-59   
272   514 jordan macera           M      West Palm Beach      FL    US      2:39:51.9 2:38:56.0 12:08 38  37.3       12       M 35-39   
273   337 Wendy Bozeman           F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:39:46.5 2:39:01.2 12:08 53  48.4       14       F 50-54   
274   666 Elaine Thiel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:39:49.5 2:39:04.4 12:09 49  46.1       31       F 45-49   
275   478 Randy Judd              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:42.4 2:39:13.4 12:09 68  48.5       4        M 65-69   
276   497 Michele Krueger         F      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:56.5 2:39:23.5 12:10 50  46.5       15       F 50-54   
277   310 Shawna Anderson         F      Deland               FL    US      2:40:01.5 2:39:24.6 12:10 23  40.9       5        F 20-24   
278   733 Suzanne Wilson          F      Debary               FL    US      2:40:02.1 2:39:31.1 12:11 41  42.6       30       F 40-44   
279   361 Cynthia Chavarri        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:40:02.3 2:39:34.1 12:11 43  43.2       31       F 40-44   
280   428 Bill Gosch              M      Deltona              FL    US      2:40:53.1 2:40:17.3 12:14 52  41.4       17       M 50-54   
281   479 Sue Judd                F      Belle Isle           FL    US      2:40:58.3 2:40:29.6 12:15 61  53.2       7        F 60-64   
282   493 Samuel Kirschten        M      Rockledge            FL    US      2:41:45.1 2:41:07.2 12:18 33  36.3       13       M 30-34   
283   715 Marion Mathis           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:41:54.2 2:41:27.6 12:20 45  38.7       18       M 45-49   
284   492 Debby Kerr-Henry        F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:42:04.5 2:41:43.3 12:21 55  48.8       13       F 55-59   
285   544 Maritza Morales         F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:42:17.4 2:41:47.1 12:21 56  49.4       14       F 55-59   
286   409 Lori Flanders           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:42:31.1 2:41:56.1 12:22 41  41.9       32       F 40-44   
287   504 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      2:42:55.0 2:42:18.5 12:23 27  36.0       7        M 25-29   
288   634 Diana Smith             F      Debary               FL    US      2:43:10.1 2:42:19.1 12:23 59  51.2       15       F 55-59   
289   542 Christina Moore         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:45.4 2:42:24.2 12:24 44  42.8       33       F 40-44   
290   525 Corinne McCall          F      Sanford              FL    US      2:43:45.6 2:42:52.2 12:26 35  40.4       36       F 35-39   
291   459 Susan Hope              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:44:16.6 2:43:35.8 12:29 54  47.6       16       F 50-54   
292   659 John Sweeney            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:44:16.9 2:43:36.8 12:29 53  40.9       18       M 50-54   
293   429 Zari Gotay              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:57.5 2:44:24.7 12:33 48  44.0       32       F 45-49   
294   725 Jessica Lange           F      Titusville           FL    US      2:45:59.0 2:45:25.3 12:38 41  41.0       34       F 40-44   
295   414 Betty Froyd             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:16.3 2:45:42.2 12:39 66  55.3       5        F 65-69   
296   397 Reagan Durning          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:40.3 2:45:51.8 12:40 14  44.0       2        F 1-19    
297   457 Carrie Holliman         F      Deland               FL    US      2:46:23.8 2:45:52.5 12:40 36  39.8       37       F 35-39   
298   396 Jessica Durning         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:46:43.4 2:45:56.9 12:40 42  41.2       35       F 40-44   
299   554 amy noegel              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:20.2 2:46:36.6 12:43 54  46.7       17       F 50-54   
300   610 Emma Savas              F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:20.1 2:46:36.6 12:43 55  47.3       16       F 55-59   
301   675 lotje van Hengel        F      Purmerland           NH    NL      2:47:09.7 2:46:37.1 12:43 56  47.9       17       F 55-59   
302   362 Omaira Cintron          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:47:18.0 2:46:53.3 12:44 29  39.1       9        F 25-29   
303   522 Kelly Marple            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:47:49.8 2:46:55.0 12:45 49  43.9       33       F 45-49   
304   648 Brenda Steger           F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:47:50.1 2:46:55.1 12:45 55  47.2       18       F 55-59   
305   636 Sandra Smith            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:59.6 2:47:23.3 12:47 46  42.3       34       F 45-49   
306   701 Katryna Williams        F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:32.8 2:47:50.5 12:49 42  40.8       36       F 40-44   
307   541 Sharon Moes             F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      2:48:33.1 2:47:50.7 12:49 59  49.5       19       F 55-59   
308   699 Dennis Williams         M      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:32.6 2:47:51.1 12:49 44  36.9       11       M 40-44   
309   556 Kalin Norton            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:49:21.6 2:48:46.9 12:53 34  38.9       26       F 30-34   
310   555 Grace Norton            F      Longwood             FL    US      2:49:24.7 2:48:50.6 12:53 32  38.7       27       F 30-34   
311   502 Christina Lang          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:49:56.5 2:49:16.8 12:55 33  38.7       28       F 30-34   
312   426 Charity Gomez           F      Deltona              FL    US      2:50:27.8 2:49:58.1 12:58 35  38.7       38       F 35-39   
313   586 Marissa Register        F      Deland               FL    US      2:50:27.9 2:49:58.4 12:59 28  38.4       10       F 25-29   
314   703 Brian Wilson            M      Debary               FL    US      2:51:09.4 2:50:34.7 13:01 46  36.9       19       M 45-49   
315   423 Marissa Gillock         F      Lakeland             FL    US      2:52:53.3 2:52:03.4 13:08 44  40.4       37       F 40-44   
316   335 Sofia Boriani           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:28.2 2:52:55.5 13:12 49  42.4       35       F 45-49   
317   417 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:53:54.3 2:53:12.7 13:13 39  38.7       39       F 35-39   
318   316 Kat Atwood              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:54:03.0 2:53:28.6 13:15 55  45.5       20       F 55-59   
319   613 Denise Schneck          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:54:46.5 2:53:56.8 13:17 55  45.3       21       F 55-59   
320   597 Justine Rourk           F      Gotha                FL    US      2:54:46.7 2:53:57.7 13:17 52  43.7       18       F 50-54   
321   416 Elsa Fuentes            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      2:55:17.6 2:54:44.1 13:20 43  39.5       38       F 40-44   
322   535 Ellen Miller            F      Deland               FL    US      2:55:55.5 2:55:04.1 13:22 55  45.0       22       F 55-59   
323   442 Rita Harrell            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:56:13.4 2:55:25.4 13:23 51  42.8       19       F 50-54   
324   494 Lisa Kovacs             F      Debary               FL    US      2:56:18.9 2:55:28.0 13:24 40  38.4       39       F 40-44   
325   332 Jacintia Bland          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:55:56.0 2:55:32.3 13:24 57  46.1       23       F 55-59   
326   612 David Schneck           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:56:25.8 2:55:35.2 13:24 56  39.1       12       M 55-59   
327   317 Stacey Ault             F      Debary               FL    US      2:57:16.1 2:56:33.6 13:29 47  40.6       36       F 45-49   
328   688 Michele Wallens         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:57:28.2 2:56:36.5 13:29 50  42.0       20       F 50-54   
329   551 Deb Nickerson           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:57:09.4 2:56:37.3 13:29 51  42.5       21       F 50-54   
330   455 Sherry hogan            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:57:09.6 2:56:37.4 13:29 51  42.5       22       F 50-54   
331   650 Sandy Stewart           F      Interlachen          FL    US      2:57:26.1 2:56:40.4 13:29 60  47.7       8        F 60-64   
332   624 Andressa Silva          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:57:43.9 2:57:10.9 13:32 45  39.6       37       F 45-49   
333   639 Jackie Snook            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:58:23.2 2:57:41.2 13:34 69  54.0       6        F 65-69   
334   529 LeeAnn Meltzer          F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:58:41.3 2:57:57.9 13:35 56  44.9       24       F 55-59   
335   589 Beth Rife               F      Debary               FL    US      2:58:49.4 2:58:02.0 13:35 51  42.2       23       F 50-54   
336   599 Jonathan Rubin          M      Deland               FL    US      2:59:16.7 2:58:37.1 13:38 55  38.1       13       M 55-59   
337   598 Jill Rubin              F      Deland               FL    US      2:59:16.8 2:58:37.2 13:38 53  43.1       24       F 50-54   
338   673 Michelle Torres         F      Orange City          FL    US      2:59:33.1 2:58:49.4 13:39 41  38.0       40       F 40-44   
339   480 Bonnie Jules            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:00:40.1 2:59:46.1 13:43 46  39.4       38       F 45-49   
340   353 Janet Carman            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:01:18.9 3:00:31.5 13:47 37  36.8       40       F 35-39   
341   382 John DeVito             M      Orange City          FL    US      3:02:07.9 3:01:39.3 13:52 46  34.7       20       M 45-49   
342   381 Ruth Del Manzano        F      Longwood             FL    US      3:02:30.9 3:01:50.8 13:53 75  58.1       1        F 75-99   
343   702 Wendy Wilmarth          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:02:31.0 3:01:51.1 13:53 42  37.6       41       F 40-44   
344   469 Tammy Jaques            F      Lake Helen           FL    US      3:02:55.8 3:02:14.0 13:55 51  41.2       25       F 50-54   
345   406 Sherry Findley          F      Oak Hill             FL    US      3:04:57.5 3:03:59.2 14:03 66  49.8       7        F 65-69   
346   375 Lisa Dague              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:05:22.2 3:04:28.9 14:05 53  41.7       26       F 50-54   
347   410 Lori Fletcher           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:05:22.0 3:04:29.3 14:05 53  41.7       27       F 50-54   
348   622 Daria Siciliano         F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:06:17.9 3:05:22.8 14:09 60  45.4       9        F 60-64   
349   453 Robert Hill             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:07:26.8 3:06:48.3 14:16 71  42.7       2        M 70-74   
350   486 Jennifer Keenan         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:08:02.3 3:07:06.4 14:17 54  41.6       28       F 50-54   
351   692 Angela Werring          F      orlando              FL    US      3:07:56.6 3:07:13.1 14:17 40  36.0       42       F 40-44   
352   464 Nathalie Ingram         F      Clermont             FL    US      3:07:57.2 3:07:13.7 14:18 42  36.5       43       F 40-44   
353   623 Carrie Siegel           F      Deltona              FL    US      3:09:00.3 3:08:01.6 14:21 45  37.3       39       F 45-49   
354   534 Chrystal Miller         F      deltona              FL    US      3:09:06.0 3:08:14.6 14:22 48  38.5       40       F 45-49   
355   540 Jody Mock               F      Tavares              FL    US      3:10:04.1 3:09:01.3 14:26 47  37.9       41       F 45-49   
356   333 Nicole Blazina          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:10:04.1 3:09:01.5 14:26 42  36.2       44       F 40-44   
357   433 Esperanza Gutierrez     F      Deland               FL    US      3:11:43.9 3:10:55.7 14:34 38  34.9       41       F 35-39   
358   488 Courtney Kelly          F      Deland               FL    US      3:11:41.3 3:10:56.3 14:35 24  34.1       6        F 20-24   
359   505 Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:12:34.8 3:12:00.0 14:39 52  39.6       29       F 50-54   
360   708 Danielle Yeatts         F      Eustis               FL    US      3:14:07.4 3:13:18.8 14:45 37  34.3       42       F 35-39   
361   533 Joy Midkiff             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:15:54.7 3:15:00.1 14:53 53  39.4       30       F 50-54   
362   427 BRANDI GONZALES         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:16:56.5 3:15:51.0 14:57 44  35.5       45       F 40-44   
363   654 Tara Strohl             F      Brunswick            GA    US      3:17:38.8 3:16:44.5 15:01 35  33.5       43       F 35-39   
364   301 Cindy Durney            F      Orange City          FL    US      3:18:06.9 3:17:26.2 15:04 42  34.6       46       F 40-44   
365   474 Audra Jolliffe          F      Deland               FL    US      3:18:07.2 3:17:26.9 15:04 52  38.5       31       F 50-54   
366   585 Megan Read              F      Orange City          FL    US      3:18:07.0 3:17:28.0 15:04 39  34.0       44       F 35-39   
367   520 Deborah Mansfield       F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:18:28.9 3:17:31.8 15:05 52  38.5       32       F 50-54   
368   578 Richard Powers          M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:18:31.0 3:17:34.1 15:05 50  33.0       19       M 50-54   
369   568 Suzanne Pelo            F      Deland               FL    US      3:20:58.5 3:20:15.8 15:17 40  33.7       47       F 40-44   
370   507 Teresa Lister           F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:21:41.7 3:20:45.8 15:20 59  41.4       25       F 55-59   
371   345 Karen Burchette         F      Deltona              FL    US      3:22:42.2 3:21:59.9 15:25 55  39.0       26       F 55-59   
372   564 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE F      Deland               FL    US      3:22:49.1 3:22:08.4 15:26 34  32.5       29       F 30-34   
373   374 Yvie D'Allaird          F      Orange City          FL    US      3:23:19.8 3:22:40.6 15:28 46  35.0       42       F 45-49   
374   571 Phyllis Petrochko       F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:23:55.9 3:23:03.9 15:30 51  37.0       33       F 50-54   
375   595 Robyn Romine            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:24:25.4 3:23:24.4 15:32 47  35.2       43       F 45-49   
376   580 Bj Price                F      Orlando              FL    US      3:29:27.6 3:28:35.6 15:55 46  34.0       44       F 45-49   
377   481 Lisa Kaim               F      Concord              NH    US      3:30:30.1 3:29:43.2 16:01 48  34.5       45       F 45-49   
378   473 Ali Johnston            F      Venice               FL    US      3:30:30.1 3:29:43.9 16:01 47  34.1       46       F 45-49   
379   591 Brenda Roa              F      Orlando              FL    US      3:31:08.6 3:30:44.3 16:05 29  30.9       11       F 25-29   
380   358 Christine Carter        F      Sanford              FL    US      3:33:23.1 3:32:22.7 16:13 65  42.5       8        F 65-69   
381   517 Sarah Main              F      Deland               FL    US      3:34:39.9 3:33:40.8 16:19 31  30.5       30       F 30-34   
382   548 Caylee Neisler          F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:34:40.0 3:33:41.5 16:19 31  30.5       31       F 30-34   
383   425 Betty Godshall          F      Bronson              FL    US      3:39:36.8 3:39:03.2 16:43 66  41.8       9        F 65-69   
384   499 Catherine Kupiszewski   F      Maitland             FL    US      3:42:57.8 3:42:04.4 16:57 54  35.1       34       F 50-54   
385   730 Kelley Hefferin         F      Maitland             FL    US      3:42:58.0 3:42:05.4 16:57 56  36.0       27       F 55-59   
386   566 Michele Pelham          F      Holly Hill           FL    US      3:44:34.7 3:43:34.6 17:04 62  38.7       10       F 60-64   
387   357 TD Cartell              F      Alachua              FL    US      3:48:58.4 3:47:57.9 17:24 67  40.8       10       F 65-69   
388   532 Meredith Meyers         F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:50:32.3 3:49:35.6 17:32 44  30.3       48       F 40-44   
389   490 Tandi Kennison          F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:50:32.3 3:49:36.4 17:32 53  33.5       35       F 50-54   
390   487 Isabel Kelley           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:54:40.9 3:53:37.9 17:50 52  32.5       36       F 50-54   
391   334 Gina Bolutano           F      Sanford              FL    US      3:54:40.8 3:53:39.6 17:50 41  29.1       49       F 40-44   
392   483 Gary Kane               M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:57:40.9 3:56:48.2 18:05 71  33.7       3        M 70-74   
393   321 Kristen Baker           F      Port Orange          FL    US      4:05:32.9 4:05:01.2 18:42 42  27.9       50       F 40-44   
394   559 Therese Odell           F      Tampa                FL    US      4:07:26.8 4:06:36.9 18:50 62  35.1       11       F 60-64   
395   372 Kathy Crews             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      4:09:50.6 4:09:19.8 19:02 57  32.5       28       F 55-59   
396   618 Wendy Shirah            F      Newberry             FL    US      4:13:20.4 4:12:48.7 19:18 45  27.8       47       F 45-49   
397   676 Maria Vazquez           F      Tampa                FL    US      4:14:55.5 4:14:06.7 19:24 66  36.1       11       F 65-69   
398   677 Barbara Velez           F      Deltona              FL    US      4:24:52.1 4:24:04.2 20:09 60  31.9       12       F 60-64   
399   576 Veronica Pichardo       F      Deltona              FL    US      4:24:52.0 4:24:04.6 20:10 62  32.8       13       F 60-64   
400   734 Kenny Haworth           M      Ocala                FL    US      4:34:59.2 4:34:59.2 20:59 23  21.2       2        M 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kenny Rayner 584 29  1       M      San Francisco CA US 1:09:33.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sharayah McDermott 740 33  6       F      Orlando FL US 1:30:00.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jesse Espinoza 402 53  5       M      Belen NM US 1:27:56.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 604 44  29      F        US     1:41:51.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Hathaway 445 44  8       F      Deland FL US 1:32:14 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nicholas Hefferin 731 21  40      M      Maitland FL US 1:46:27.3 
2     Kenny Haworth     734 23  400     M      Ocala FL US    4:34:59.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jerrod Abel      302 28  4       M      Hebron OH US       1:27:40.1 
2     Keishmer Cardoso 351 28  9       M      Las Vegas NV US    1:32:20.0 
3     Paul Fitzpatrick 408 28  12      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:33:04.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Javier Beuzeville 738 31  2       M      Tampa FL US         1:15:35.5 
2     David Russell     601 34  10      M      West Columbia SC US 1:32:48.0 
3     Josh Morris       545 34  13      M      Hermann MO US       1:34:18.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Javier Torres  672 37  3       M      Aibonito PR US    1:19:36.7 
2     Dan Matuszczak 741 35  7       M      Deland FL US      1:31:26.8 
3     Matthew Kane   484 39  14      M      Schenectady NY US 1:34:28.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dejan Magoc   714 44  16      M      Deland FL US  1:34:44.4 
2     Noah Mitchell 722 44  17      M      Austin TX US  1:35:05.5 
3     Aaron Smith   630 42  37      M      Sanford FL US 1:45:53.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Purcell  713 48  11      M      Williston FL US  1:32:54.6 
2     Tony Corsiglia   370 46  20      M      Bettendorf IA US 1:36:55.7 
3     Jeff DiGuglielmo 384 45  26      M      Palm Coast FL US 1:39:59.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Max Smith      635 53  35      M      Debary FL US            1:45:03.4 
2     Paul Sarat     608 54  43      M      Tampa FL US             1:47:40.7 
3     James Faulwell 405 51  50      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:49:18.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Bresette 339 59  15      M      Clinton AR US    1:34:40.8 
2     David Smith    632 56  21      M      Orlando FL US    1:37:00.4 
3     Glenn Trimboli 718 57  22      M      Bloomfield NJ US 1:37:35.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Cain     347 60  23      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:38:27.5 
2     George L'Heureux 501 60  33      M      Hernando FL US     1:43:33.9 
3     William Costello 371 64  55      M      Deland FL US       1:49:42.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     robert torbitt 671 65  119     M      Deltona FL US   2:04:02.7 
2     Adam Rafalski  581 69  153     M      Lake Mary FL US 2:11:34.6 
3     John Cartell   356 69  196     M      Alachua FL US   2:21:00.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Peter Mingay 538 70  63      M      Mount Dora FL US       1:50:48.6 
2     Robert Hill  453 71  349     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 3:06:48.3 
3     Gary Kane    483 71  392     M      Winter Park FL US      3:56:48.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Quinn Hardy    440 18  71      F      Orlando FL US   1:53:13.3 
2     Reagan Durning 397 14  296     F      Lake Mary FL US 2:45:51.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Meaghan Slack      627 20  60      F      Casselberry FL US 1:50:18.7 
2     Floribel Gutierrez 434 23  220     F      Deland FL US      2:26:36.4 
3     Ansley Bridges     340 24  244     F      Atlanta GA US     2:32:41.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Stephanie Byma   346 26  52      F      Zeeland MI US         1:49:30.1 
2     Colleen Mitchell 539 28  61      F      Satellite Beach FL US 1:50:43.4 
3     Katy Sputo       646 29  111     F      Winter Garden FL US   2:03:15.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lindsey Finnegan 407 34  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:35:09.9 
2     Irene Scotti     616 33  45      F      Oviedo FL US       1:48:00.3 
3     Laura Eckman     399 33  46      F      Oviedo FL US       1:48:37.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Nicole Gerrish  421 36  24      F      Oviedo FL US            1:39:07.2 
2     Cora Berchem    330 37  48      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:49:05.6 
3     Debra Schreiber 614 39  69      F      Deltona FL US           1:51:41.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Katrina Pelican 567 41  49      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:49:09.6 
2     Marilú Bado    319 40  53      F      Lake Mary FL US 1:49:30.3 
3     Cecile Nissioui 553 42  76      F      Orlando FL US   1:54:47.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Heidi Alves   309 47  42      F      Palm Coast FL US    1:47:19.9 
2     Buffie Hill   451 48  62      F      Palm Coast FL US    1:50:46.0 
3     Sue MacDonald 513 48  65      F      Flagler Beach FL US 1:50:59.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amanda Tooke     670 51  30      F      El Paso TX US      1:43:07.1 
2     THERESA WAMHOFF  689 51  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:43:07.3 
3     Lisa Gianferante 422 51  32      F      Lake Mary FL US    1:43:09.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Susan Snodgrass  638 56  101     F      Titusville FL US  2:01:02.4 
2     Annette Chandler 360 58  108     F      Sorrento FL US    2:03:03.5 
3     Suzie Babcock    318 55  141     F      Orange City FL US 2:08:46.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Corp 369 60  44      F      Lake Mary FL US   1:47:42.2 
2     Ruth Wiley   698 64  210     F      Winter Park FL US 2:23:28.6 
3     Kathy Hart   710 61  242     F      Port Orange FL US 2:30:38.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Claudia Surina 657 65  140     F      Sanford FL US     2:08:45.8 
2     Louise Fakess  404 66  239     F      Sanford FL US     2:29:04.6 
3     Patricia Viera 681 65  250     F      Casselberry FL US 2:33:06.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elaine Dove 390 70  204     F      Orange City FL US 2:22:20.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 381 75  342     F      Longwood FL US 3:01:50.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.