Central Florida Legends Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K

Sun November 22, 2020 DeBary, FL 32713 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1304 Lee Kolias              M      Viera            FL    US      0:19:25.1 0:19:22.0 6:15  25  66.8       1        M Overall 
2     1300 Tara Batista            F      Deland           FL    US      0:20:47.7 0:20:41.6 6:41  37  72.1       1        F Overall 
3     1011 Joshua Baez             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:42.0 6:41  16  63.9       1        M 15-19   
4     1263 Logan Winfree           M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:21:38.1 0:21:35.7 6:58  14  63.3       1        M 10-14   
5     1154 Sydney McFarren         F      Liberty Center   IN    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:38.5 6:59  13  74.1       1        F 10-14   
6     1313 A. Sloan                M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:21:45.7 0:21:38.5 6:59  12  66.6       2        M 10-14   
7     1022 K. Brager               M      Rapid City       SD    US      0:21:47.9 0:21:43.0 7:00  11  68.5       3        M 10-14   
8     1115 Christopher Keene       M      Deltona          FL    US      0:21:52.8 0:21:50.2 7:03  29  59.3       1        M 25-29   
9     1072 Ryan Finnegan           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:02.8 0:22:00.4 7:06  37  60.7       1        M 35-39   
10    1291 Winfred Sanchez         M      Deltona          FL    US      0:22:17.2 0:22:12.9 7:10  49  65.6       1        M Masters 
11    1056 Jesse DeMers            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:14.9 7:11  33  58.8       1        M 30-34   
12    1230 Chris Staley            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:26.2 0:22:22.8 7:13  36  59.3       2        M 35-39   
13    1036 Katie Clancy            F      Apopka           FL    US      0:22:32.3 0:22:27.3 7:15  34  65.8       1        F 30-34   
14    1136 Walter Lysinger         M      Parrish          FL    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:36.1 7:17  60  70.4       1        M 60-64   
15    1218 Tonya Saylor            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:46.4 0:22:40.6 7:19  39  66.3       1        F 35-39   
16    1187 Douglas Pavlus          M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:24:39.0 0:22:48.6 7:21  47  63.0       1        M 45-49   
17    1006 Pete Arney              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:23:19.6 0:23:07.8 7:28  46  61.7       2        M 45-49   
18    1017 Carlton Blow            M      Winter Park      FL    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:31.4 7:35  49  62.0       3        M 45-49   
19    1248 Megan Vandenbrink       F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:24:00.7 0:23:56.2 7:43  43  64.4       1        F Masters 
20    1323 Dan Baker               M      Winter Park      FL    US      0:25:29.6 0:24:08.6 7:47  63  67.6       2        M 60-64   
21    1141 Christipher Madzik      M      Deltona          FL    US      0:24:17.9 0:24:11.1 7:48  38  55.7       3        M 35-39   
22    1172 Scott Newman            M      Deland           FL    US      0:24:34.1 0:24:24.4 7:52  32  53.4       2        M 30-34   
23    1257 Katie Weisz             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:37.3 7:57  28  59.7       1        F 25-29   
24    1038 Jeanne Connelly         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:43.9 0:24:38.6 7:57  59  74.3       1        F 55-59   
25    1259 Jzareyonte Williams     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:25:22.3 0:24:48.6 8:00  26  52.1       2        M 25-29   
26    1009 C. Ayers                M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:25:09.2 0:25:04.1 8:05  12  57.5       4        M 10-14   
27    1070 Eric Feazel             M      Dewey Beach      DE    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:16.8 8:09  45  56.0       4        M 45-49   
28    1262 G. Winfree              M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:25:20.2 0:25:17.4 8:09  12  57.0       5        M 10-14   
29    1186 Anil Patel              M      Sanford          FL    US      0:25:54.9 0:25:30.5 8:14  49  57.2       5        M 45-49   
30    1228 Roger Smith             M      OVIEDO           FL    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:50.7 8:20  59  61.1       1        M 55-59   
31    1007 Bobby Ashby             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:10.4 8:27  41  52.5       1        M 40-44   
32    1198 Craig Radzak            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:26:16.5 0:26:11.8 8:27  49  55.7       6        M 45-49   
33    1134 Susan Lowell            F      Eustis           FL    US      0:26:44.0 0:26:38.1 8:36  48  60.6       1        F 45-49   
34    1121 Dawn Koval              F      Saint Augustine  FL    US      0:27:09.7 0:27:01.5 8:43  42  56.6       1        F 40-44   
35    1312 Jennifer Sloan          F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:27:20.0 0:27:11.0 8:46  38  55.1       2        F 35-39   
36    1273 Kenny Britt             M      DebaryDebary     FL    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:22.9 8:50  35  48.3       4        M 35-39   
37    1274 C. Britt                M      Debary           FL    US      0:27:38.5 0:27:23.2 8:50  10  56.6       6        M 10-14   
38    1149 Derek Matusch           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:27:45.7 0:27:29.1 8:52  23  47.0       1        M 20-24   
39    1275 J. Herrera              M      Debaryba         FL    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:32.6 8:53  9   58.9       1        M 1- 9    
40    1272 Eric Herrera            M      Debary           FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:33.2 8:53  38  48.9       5        M 35-39   
41    1181 George Oswald           M      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:22.0 9:09  68  60.1       1        M 65-69   
42    1111 Russell Jones           M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:28:36.5 0:28:25.2 9:10  36  46.7       6        M 35-39   
43    1240 Holly Taylor            F      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:32.4 9:12  36  52.0       3        F 35-39   
44    1269 C. Taylor               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:32.5 9:12  6   68.5       2        M 1- 9    
45    1157 B. Meadows              M      Osteen           FL    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:38.1 9:14  8   59.8       3        M 1- 9    
46    1107 E. Jaques               M      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:57.0 0:28:38.1 9:14  7   63.6       4        M 1- 9    
47    1241 Jared Taylor            M      Deltona          FL    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:38.2 9:14  38  47.0       7        M 35-39   
48    1110 Zoe Jaruszewski         F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:38.2 9:14  20  51.4       1        F 20-24   
49    1052 Kacey Dean              F      Debary           FL    US      0:28:54.0 0:28:45.4 9:17  41  52.9       2        F 40-44   
50    1260 Yeovanti Williams       M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:29:22.9 0:28:50.0 9:18  26  44.8       3        M 25-29   
51    1280 K. Hall                 M      Deltona          FL    US      0:29:17.5 0:28:54.2 9:19  10  53.6       7        M 10-14   
52    1135 Linda Lysinger          F      Parrish          FL    US      0:29:02.3 0:28:57.5 9:20  59  63.2       2        F 55-59   
53    1068 Jennifer Etsch          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:24.1 0:28:57.9 9:21  47  55.1       2        F 45-49   
54    1255 Dan Watson              M      Debary           FL    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:04.2 9:23  41  47.3       2        M 40-44   
55    1048 Christina Crane         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:14.1 9:26  29  50.3       2        F 25-29   
56    1075 Jerry Garcia            M      Orange City      FL    US      0:30:17.1 0:29:21.9 9:28  43  47.5       3        M 40-44   
57    1254 Cindy Walker            F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:30:06.2 0:29:59.2 9:40  49  54.4       3        F 45-49   
58    1287 George Seda             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:10.0 9:44  49  48.3       7        M 45-49   
59    1033 Michele Cashion         F      Longwood         FL    US      0:30:19.0 0:30:10.9 9:44  56  58.5       3        F 55-59   
60    1297 Andrew Wesolowski       M      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:12.5 9:45  32  43.1       3        M 30-34   
61    1298 Kelly Wesolowski        F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:31:01.7 0:30:13.5 9:45  30  48.7       2        F 30-34   
62    1296 T. Wesolowski           F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:31:01.8 0:30:14.1 9:45  2              1        F 1- 9    
63    1207 J. Rice                 M      Orange City      FL    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:14.4 9:45  6   64.7       5        M 1- 9    
64    1034 Leah Cheli              F      Orlando          FL    US      0:34:39.0 0:30:17.1 9:46  35  48.9       4        F 35-39   
65    1289 Terri Sapp              F                                     0:30:39.4 0:30:28.8 9:50  59  60.1       4        F 55-59   
66    1130 Mike Law                M      DebaryDebary     FL    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:33.4 9:51  44  46.0       4        M 40-44   
67    1159 S. Meadows              F      Osteen           FL    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:47.9 9:56  6   64.9       2        F 1- 9    
68    1261 Gary Wilson             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:49.7 9:57  53  48.8       1        M 50-54   
69    1019 Eva Bowling             F      PORT ORANGE      FL    US      0:31:08.3 0:30:54.9 9:58  56  57.2       5        F 55-59   
70    1008 Karolyn Ashton          F      Debary           FL    US      0:31:22.1 0:31:10.1 10:03 51  53.5       1        F 50-54   
71    1138 Erin Maciejewski        F      Debary           FL    US      0:31:30.4 0:31:14.3 10:05 59  58.6       6        F 55-59   
72    1087 B. Hatch                M      DELTONA          FL    US      0:31:46.5 0:31:17.8 10:06 9   51.9       6        M 1- 9    
73    1299 Sidney Neiberline       F      Lakeland         FL    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:21.9 10:07 17  47.7       1        F 15-19   
74    1206 Tyler Regelmann         M      Orlando          FL    US      0:31:56.8 0:31:29.1 10:09 23  41.1       2        M 20-24   
75    1184 Denise Panuccio         F      Longwood         FL    US      0:31:41.5 0:31:32.5 10:10 56  56.0       7        F 55-59   
76    1182 Marion Oswald           F      Cocoa Beach      FL    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:33.1 10:11 62  60.2       1        F 60-64   
77    1307 Shannon Weston-Jossie   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:17.3 0:31:36.6 10:12 32  46.6       3        F 30-34   
78    1190 Phuong Pegoraro         F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:19.2 0:31:44.9 10:14 58  57.0       8        F 55-59   
79    1192 Zahira Pena-Andino      F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:32:29.5 0:31:57.3 10:18 46  49.5       4        F 45-49   
80    1266 Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:08.0 0:32:01.0 10:20 71  67.0       1        F 70-74   
81    1010 Steve Babcock           M      Orange City      FL    US      0:32:19.1 0:32:07.2 10:22 59  49.1       2        M 55-59   
82    1139 Leonard Maciejewski     M      Debary           FL    US      0:32:39.0 0:32:10.7 10:23 64  51.2       3        M 60-64   
83    1150 Marie Mazzula           F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:11.4 10:23 58  56.2       9        F 55-59   
84    1002 JENETTE ANDRADA         F      sanford          FL    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:27.5 10:28 60  57.1       2        F 60-64   
85    1151 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      0:32:57.7 0:32:34.6 10:31 33  40.2       4        M 30-34   
86    1199 Sandy Radzak            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:40.2 10:32 55  53.4       10       F 55-59   
87    1122 Stanley Kupiszewski     M      Maitland         FL    US      0:37:50.0 0:32:46.5 10:34 58  47.8       3        M 55-59   
88    1089 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:48.4 10:35 67  61.8       1        F 65-69   
89    1235 Gregory Sutliff         M      Deltona          FL    US      0:33:05.8 0:33:00.8 10:39 70  52.7       1        M 70-74   
90    1013 Tom Baylie              M      Debary           FL    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:17.4 10:44 50  44.1       2        M 50-54   
91    1193 Courtney Peters         F      Sanford          FL    US      0:34:06.4 0:33:20.2 10:45 24  44.1       2        F 20-24   
92    1005 Tyler Andresen          M      Vero Beach       FL    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:20.8 10:45 36  39.8       8        M 35-39   
93    1020 Karen Bowling           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:29.4 10:48 28  43.9       3        F 25-29   
94    1015 Brooke Bess             F      Debary           FL    US      0:33:38.9 0:33:31.1 10:49 39  44.9       5        F 35-39   
95    1256 Greg Watson             M      Piedmont         SC    US      0:34:09.4 0:33:36.1 10:50 56  45.8       4        M 55-59   
96    1117 M. Kirschten            F      Rockledge        FL    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:42.0 10:52 9   52.9       3        F 1- 9    
97    1155 Lana McGowan            F      Debary           FL    US      0:34:05.5 0:33:43.9 10:53 31  43.6       4        F 30-34   
98    1158 Hailey Meadows          F      Osteen           FL    US      0:33:48.3 0:33:44.7 10:53 14  46.6       2        F 10-14   
99    1267 Rob Zakrzewski          M      Deland           FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:33:50.6 10:55 44  41.5       5        M 40-44   
100   1305 Sue O'malley            F      Port Oirange     FL    US      0:34:18.4 0:33:59.7 10:58 59  53.9       11       F 55-59   
101   1217 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers    F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:34:20.3 0:34:03.0 10:59 41  44.7       3        F 40-44   
102   1050 Katie Daraio            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:38.0 0:34:14.9 11:03 31  43.0       5        F 30-34   
103   1268 Dixie Zygo              F      Deltona          FL    US      0:34:29.8 0:34:20.7 11:05 46  46.1       5        F 45-49   
104   1147 Stacy Main              F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:28.9 11:07 54  50.0       2        F 50-54   
105   1294 Jessica Cespedes        F      Deltona          FL    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:29.8 11:08 43  44.7       4        F 40-44   
106   1153 Megan McCrystal         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:34:53.6 0:34:30.6 11:08 29  42.6       4        F 25-29   
107   1237 Shannon Sutliff         F      Debary           FL    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:32.0 11:08 48  46.7       6        F 45-49   
108   1049 Megan Cyphers           F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:34:55.4 0:34:33.8 11:09 31  42.6       6        F 30-34   
109   1170 Francheska Rivera       F      Deltona          FL    US      0:34:48.5 0:34:38.0 11:10 29  42.5       5        F 25-29   
110   1285 Christine Rios          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:35:12.3 0:34:39.9 11:11 22  42.4       3        F 20-24   
111   1035 Gerald Chester          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:32.7 0:35:02.4 11:18 33  37.3       5        M 30-34   
112   1292 Grace Kupiszewski       F      Maitland         FL    US      0:43:21.6 0:35:07.0 11:20 26  41.9       6        F 25-29   
113   1293 Paul Kupiszewski        M      Maitland         FL    US      0:43:22.5 0:35:07.7 11:20 20  36.8       3        M 20-24   
114   1310 P. Kinakin              M                                     0:35:32.0 0:35:20.8 11:24 12  40.8       8        M 10-14   
115   1123 Dan LaFlamme            M      Debary           FL    US      0:36:25.2 0:35:40.2 11:30 48  40.6       8        M 45-49   
116   1026 Dennis Bruno            M      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:20.1 0:36:02.6 11:38 58  43.5       5        M 55-59   
117   1171 Julie Naylor-Nolas      F      Tallahassee      FL    US      0:36:46.0 0:36:20.7 11:43 62  52.3       3        F 60-64   
118   1100 Lori Hunt               F      Sanford          FL    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:25.5 11:45 58  49.7       12       F 55-59   
119   1148 Jacqulyn Masser         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:08.8 0:36:28.9 11:46 47  43.8       7        F 45-49   
120   1027 Vicki Bruno             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:57.4 0:36:40.5 11:50 59  49.9       13       F 55-59   
121   1064 J. Duffy                M      Deland           FL    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:41.6 11:50 10  42.2       9        M 10-14   
122   1055 Danielle Deloach        F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:45.3 11:51 34  40.2       7        F 30-34   
123   563  Shialine Payne          F      Rockledge        FL    US      0:37:17.4 0:36:47.5 11:52 46  43.0       8        F 45-49   
124   1116 Lauren Keene            F      Deltona          FL    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:49.6 11:53 33  40.0       8        F 30-34   
125   1101 Sarah Hunt              F      Sanford          FL    US      0:37:03.4 0:36:50.5 11:53 32  40.0       9        F 30-34   
126   1288 Yvette Hughes           F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:37:28.9 0:37:08.1 11:59 45  42.2       9        F 45-49   
127   1252 Natalia Virella         F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:36.1 0:37:21.3 12:03 37  39.9       6        F 35-39   
128   1040 Quincy Cooper           M      Ocoee            FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:37:22.4 12:03 23  34.6       4        M 20-24   
129   1173 Sandra Newsome          F      Debary           FL    US      0:38:11.7 0:37:25.3 12:04 47  42.7       10       F 45-49   
130   1227 Randal Smith            M      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:25.8 12:04 50  39.3       3        M 50-54   
131   1245 Patty Town              F      Williston        FL    US      0:37:58.0 0:37:35.2 12:07 56  47.0       14       F 55-59   
132   1249 J. VanHorn              M      Orange City      FL    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:35.6 12:08 10  41.2       10       M 10-14   
133   1108 E. Jaques               F      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:19.0 0:37:40.0 12:09 8   49.0       4        F 1- 9    
134   1146 Brenda Main             F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:05.5 0:38:15.4 12:20 56  46.2       15       F 55-59   
135   1053 Nicki Dehlinger         F      Longwood         FL    US      0:39:05.5 0:38:15.7 12:21 36  38.8       7        F 35-39   
136   1105 J. Infante              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:55.9 0:38:20.9 12:22 8   44.6       7        M 1- 9    
137   1069 Lawree Fakess           F      Sorrento         FL    US      0:38:25.5 0:38:22.3 12:23 45  40.9       11       F 45-49   
138   1102 Alejandro Infante       M      DELTONA          FL    US      0:38:56.3 0:38:22.9 12:23 13  36.5       11       M 10-14   
139   1090 Patricia Heilman        F      Sanford          FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:38:23.6 12:23 47  41.6       12       F 45-49   
140   1051 Bill Davis              M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:43.7 0:38:29.6 12:25 70  45.2       2        M 70-74   
141   1142 Kristen Madzik          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:58.4 0:38:37.3 12:28 34  38.3       10       F 30-34   
142   1024 Judith Bruce            F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:02.1 0:38:42.0 12:29 75  58.8       1        F 75-99   
143   1175 Erica Nocita            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:46.6 12:31 35  38.2       8        F 35-39   
144   1197 Hilda Quintero          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:39:04.5 0:38:56.7 12:34 60  47.6       4        F 60-64   
145   1028 Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M      Tavares          FL    US      0:39:22.0 0:39:09.5 12:38 75  47.7       1        M 75-99   
146   1221 Joe Siciliano           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:39:23.4 12:42 62  41.1       4        M 60-64   
147   1140 Celeste Mackenzie       F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:40:01.3 0:39:31.3 12:45 45  39.7       13       F 45-49   
148   1309 Ivonne Montalvo-Ramirez F      Deltona          FL    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:44.6 12:49 49  41.1       14       F 45-49   
149   1202 Jacqueline Ramieri      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:45.0 12:49 39  37.8       9        F 35-39   
150   1088 R. Hatch                F      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:26.1 0:39:57.5 12:53 11  42.1       3        F 10-14   
151   1302 Heidi Davis             F      Orlando          FL    US      0:40:23.4 0:40:03.0 12:55 43  38.5       5        F 40-44   
152   1301 LuAnn Cusic             F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:09.7 12:57 60  46.1       5        F 60-64   
153   1160 Julie Mendenhall        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:41:08.0 0:40:21.0 13:01 64  48.3       6        F 60-64   
154   1021 Mathew Bowling          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:53.9 0:40:34.4 13:05 57  38.3       6        M 55-59   
155   1003 A. Andresen             M      Vero Beach       FL    US      0:40:38.2 0:40:34.6 13:05 9   40.0       8        M 1- 9    
156   1167 Russell Morrow          M      Orange City      FL    US      0:41:08.2 0:40:39.0 13:07 21  31.8       5        M 20-24   
157   1165 Rebekah Morrow          F      Orange City      FL    US      0:41:08.5 0:40:39.5 13:07 19  36.2       2        F 15-19   
158   1156 Chuck McLaughlin        M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:40:59.5 0:40:46.7 13:09 79  49.6       2        M 75-99   
159   1216 Merry Sanchez           F      Apopka           FL    US      0:41:48.3 0:41:12.8 13:18 49  39.6       15       F 45-49   
160   1225 Robert Skinner          M      debary           FL    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:14.2 13:18 50  35.6       4        M 50-54   
161   1286 Matthew Frederick       M      Orlando          FL    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:18.4 13:19 29  31.3       4        M 25-29   
162   1161 Jody Menzl              F      Longwood         FL    US      0:41:46.3 0:41:22.5 13:21 69  50.4       2        F 65-69   
163   1180 Karen OReilly           F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:50.8 0:41:29.5 13:23 69  50.2       3        F 65-69   
164   1244 Diana Toney             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:41:30.2 13:23 41  36.6       6        F 40-44   
165   1238 David Szytz             M      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:42:02.5 0:41:32.1 13:24 54  36.5       5        M 50-54   
166   1270 Brittany Stallworth     F      Deland           FL    US      0:41:46.7 0:41:43.3 13:28 34  35.4       11       F 30-34   
167   1208 O. Rice                 M      Orange City      FL    US      0:42:23.9 0:41:48.6 13:29 4              9        M 1- 9    
168   1078 Kathy Grady             F      Orange City      FL    US      0:42:16.9 0:41:49.2 13:29 73  52.8       2        F 70-74   
169   1194 Cassandra Pileggi       F      Auburndale       FL    US      0:42:23.5 0:42:07.9 13:35 49  38.7       16       F 45-49   
170   1037 Danielle Coggon         F      Deland           FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:26.9 13:42 40  35.6       7        F 40-44   
171   1281 L. Hall                 M      Deltona          FL    US      0:43:11.2 0:42:36.4 13:45 6   45.9       10       M 1- 9    
172   1284 Don Kimmel              M      The Villages     FL    US      0:43:25.2 0:42:38.1 13:45 73  42.5       3        M 70-74   
173   1104 E. Infante              M      Deltona          FL    US      0:43:32.7 0:42:59.4 13:52 6   45.5       11       M 1- 9    
174   1103 Emalix Infante          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:00.8 13:53 41  35.4       8        F 40-44   
175   1099 Tim Hughes              M      Deland           FL    US      0:43:25.2 0:43:02.0 13:53 44  32.6       6        M 40-44   
176   1071 Kimberly Ferrick        F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:03.7 0:43:07.4 13:55 53  39.6       3        F 50-54   
177   1097 Allison Hughes          F      Deland           FL    US      0:43:37.7 0:43:15.7 13:57 37  34.5       10       F 35-39   
178   1177 Beverly Novak           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:38.0 0:43:15.9 13:57 66  46.3       4        F 65-69   
179   1231 Carol Stewart           F      DebaryDebary     FL    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:19.8 13:59 62  43.9       7        F 60-64   
180   1215 David Sage              M      Lancaster        NY    US      0:44:20.2 0:44:02.5 14:12 69  39.1       2        M 65-69   
181   1128 Lisa Larson             F      Casselberry      FL    US      0:44:30.5 0:44:08.9 14:14 61  42.5       8        F 60-64   
182   1063 Elizabeth Duffy         F      Deland           FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:15.7 14:17 14  35.5       4        F 10-14   
183   1236 Jessica Sutliff         F      Sanford          FL    US      0:44:52.7 0:44:29.2 14:21 39  33.8       11       F 35-39   
184   1039 Maria Cook              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:45:20.0 0:44:40.8 14:25 45  35.1       17       F 45-49   
185   1025 Wayne Bruce             M      Deland           IL    US      0:45:16.7 0:44:56.1 14:30 72  39.7       4        M 70-74   
186   1085 Deborah Haenggi         F      Lancaster        NY    US      0:45:26.7 0:45:08.6 14:34 66  44.3       5        F 65-69   
187   1129 Alexa Laurent           F      Clermont         FL    US      0:45:37.2 0:45:28.2 14:40 23  32.4       4        F 20-24   
188   1295 Debra Perry             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:45:43.4 0:45:30.1 14:41 63  42.3       9        F 60-64   
189   1253 Natalie Vose            F      Minneola         FL    US      0:46:21.3 0:45:43.8 14:45 35  32.4       12       F 35-39   
190   1127 Amanda Lang             F      Debary           FL    US      0:46:37.1 0:46:03.4 14:51 38  32.5       13       F 35-39   
191   1018 M. Borneman             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:47:09.9 0:46:30.9 15:00 6   43.0       5        F 1- 9    
192   1162 Gillian Mills           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:47:10.2 0:46:32.0 15:01 45  33.7       18       F 45-49   
193   1201 Glenna Raidt            F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:18.6 0:46:52.1 15:07 67  43.3       6        F 65-69   
194   1311 Jessica Hopkins         F      Deland           FL    US      0:47:18.6 0:47:04.1 15:11 31  31.3       12       F 30-34   
195   1092 Sherry Hersberger       F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:47:11.2 0:47:07.6 15:12 59  38.9       16       F 55-59   
196   1234 Shari Sussman           F      Miami            FL    US      0:47:39.0 0:47:10.7 15:13 56  37.5       17       F 55-59   
197   1242 Daniel Thompson         M      Orange City      FL    US      0:47:44.7 0:47:19.3 15:16 52  31.5       6        M 50-54   
198   1061 Amy Duffy               F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:18.6 0:47:28.2 15:19 38  31.5       14       F 35-39   
199   1243 Jaime Tirak             F      DAYTONA BEACH    FL    US      0:48:21.5 0:47:51.4 15:26 42  32.0       9        F 40-44   
200   1220 W. Schwass              M      Deland           FL    US      0:49:05.3 0:48:19.2 15:35 8   35.4       12       M 1- 9    
201   1164 Nicole Molnar           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:52.2 0:48:22.2 15:36 33  30.5       13       F 30-34   
202   1239 AlexZandria Taylor      F      Orange City      FL    US      0:48:57.4 0:48:25.6 15:37 34  30.5       14       F 30-34   
203   1191 KELLY PELLER            F      DelandDeLand     FL    US      0:48:57.0 0:48:30.7 15:39 24  30.3       5        F 20-24   
204   1214 Robin Russell           F      Deltona          FL    US      0:48:46.4 0:48:32.4 15:39 39  31.0       15       F 35-39   
205   1306 E. Magley               M                                     0:49:04.7 0:48:36.7 15:41 8   35.2       13       M 1- 9    
206   1265 Lesley Wright           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:14.2 0:49:24.1 15:56 63  39.0       10       F 60-64   
207   1066 Laurie Duncan           F      Orange City      FL    US      0:49:56.8 0:49:39.3 16:01 52  34.0       4        F 50-54   
208   1065 Jessie Duncan           F      Orange City      FL    US      0:49:56.2 0:49:39.3 16:01 29  29.6       7        F 25-29   
209   1106 A. Jaques               F      Deltona          FL    US      0:50:36.3 0:49:58.4 16:07 10  34.6       5        F 10-14   
210   1178 David Novak             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:38.7 0:50:14.4 16:12 72  43.3       5        M 70-74   
211   1054 Debbie Del Favero       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:50:25.7 0:50:14.7 16:12 62  37.8       11       F 60-64   
212   1074 Dawn Foster             F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:51:26.3 0:50:42.7 16:22 43  30.4       10       F 40-44   
213   1126 Sarah Lamont            F      Longwood         FL    US      0:51:26.2 0:50:42.9 16:22 41  30.0       11       F 40-44   
214   1152 SHERI MCCALL            F      Sanford          FL    US      0:52:35.7 0:51:44.6 16:41 60  35.8       12       F 60-64   
215   1029 D. Buster               F      Deland           FL    US      0:52:21.7 0:51:48.5 16:43 12  31.7       6        F 10-14   
216   1030 Philip Buster           M      Deland           FL    US      0:52:21.3 0:51:49.4 16:43 50  28.4       7        M 50-54   
217   1205 Anna Reese              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:03.2 16:47 55  33.5       18       F 55-59   
218   1264 Linda Witzel            F      Deltona          FL    US      0:52:44.2 0:52:03.4 16:48 43  29.6       12       F 40-44   
219   1176 Ashley Novak            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:43.6 0:52:04.0 16:48 49  31.3       19       F 45-49   
220   1083 Moshe-Chaim Guttman     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:54:16.0 0:52:29.7 16:56 65  31.6       3        M 65-69   
221   1250 Amy Velez               F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:54:16.2 0:52:30.8 16:56 46  30.1       20       F 45-49   
222   1059 magan drymon            F      Debaryebary      FL    US      0:52:48.7 0:52:37.5 16:59 24  28.0       6        F 20-24   
223   1196 Amy Posey               F      Orange City      FL    US      0:53:11.1 0:52:40.6 17:00 34  28.1       15       F 30-34   
224   1185 Jody Park               F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:53:19.7 0:52:47.9 17:02 57  33.8       19       F 55-59   
225   1179 Mark O brien            M      Sanford          FL    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:49.9 17:03 44  26.6       7        M 40-44   
226   1041 Carol Copeland          F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:53:37.6 0:53:19.9 17:12 63  36.1       13       F 60-64   
227   1057 Emily DeVito            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:54:28.5 0:54:14.6 17:30 45  28.9       21       F 45-49   
228   1098 Susan Hughes            F      Deland           FL    US      0:54:49.1 0:54:21.5 17:32 55  32.1       20       F 55-59   
229   1095 June Hoefling           F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:54:49.7 0:54:21.6 17:32 56  32.5       21       F 55-59   
230   1081 Karen Guardino          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:55:20.3 0:54:36.0 17:37 66  36.7       7        F 65-69   
231   1109 Vicki Jaques            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:55:20.7 0:54:37.0 17:37 68  37.6       8        F 65-69   
232   1163 Lyn Mohn                F      Debary           FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:54:56.3 17:43 66  36.4       9        F 65-69   
233   1189 Karen Pedro             F      Debary           FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:54:56.7 17:43 73  40.2       3        F 70-74   
234   1183 Danielle Pandeline      F      Debary           FL    US      0:55:33.9 0:54:58.9 17:44 38  27.2       16       F 35-39   
235   1169 Josh Mullins            M      Deltona          FL    US      0:55:29.0 0:55:17.0 17:50 42  25.0       8        M 40-44   
236   1168 Crystal Mullins         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:55:28.8 0:55:17.6 17:50 38  27.1       17       F 35-39   
237   1014 Julie Bekker            F      Winter Park      FL    US      0:56:11.1 0:55:35.7 17:56 60  33.3       14       F 60-64   
238   1133 Maria Fernanda Lobo     F      Winter Garden    FL    US      0:56:46.0 0:55:56.6 18:03 52  30.1       5        F 50-54   
239   1044 M. Costello             F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:17.6 0:56:04.1 18:05 6   35.7       6        F 1- 9    
240   1209 Ketlande Rosas          F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:56:45.6 0:56:12.0 18:08 35  26.4       18       F 35-39   
241   1079 B. Grover               M      Deland           FL    US      0:56:27.1 0:56:12.3 18:08 7   32.4       14       M 1- 9    
242   1032 ASTRID CARRELO          F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      0:56:45.7 0:56:12.6 18:08 44  27.7       13       F 40-44   
243   1080 Kelly Grover            F      Deland           FL    US      0:56:28.0 0:56:13.0 18:08 43  27.4       14       F 40-44   
244   1060 A. Duffy                F      Deland           FL    US      0:57:27.0 0:56:36.0 18:15 6   35.3       7        F 1- 9    
245   1145 Keith Magley            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:57:04.9 0:56:36.5 18:16 49  25.8       9        M 45-49   
246   1144 I. Magley               M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:57:04.6 0:56:36.8 18:16 6   34.5       15       M 1- 9    
247   1062 Christopher Duffy       M      Deland           FL    US      0:57:47.9 0:56:57.8 18:23 39  23.8       9        M 35-39   
248   1004 EVA ANDRESEN            F      Vero Beach       FL    US      0:58:22.3 0:57:28.7 18:32 64  33.9       15       F 60-64   
249   1204 Angela Ramsey           F      Winter Park      FL    US      0:58:21.9 0:57:29.7 18:33 55  30.4       22       F 55-59   
250   1043 Elizabeth Costello      F      Deland           FL    US      0:58:10.9 0:57:57.2 18:42 61  32.4       16       F 60-64   
251   1212 E. Ruiter               M      Deland           FL    US      0:59:56.8 0:59:14.0 19:06 5   35.9       16       M 1- 9    
252   1211 Charley Ruiter          M      Deland           FL    US      1:00:00.6 0:59:19.4 19:08 46  24.0       10       M 45-49   
253   1001 K. Durney               F      Orange City      FL    US      1:01:09.9 1:00:23.0 19:29 12  27.2       7        F 10-14   
254   1226 jenna smith             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:01:05.2 1:00:27.2 19:30 26  24.3       8        F 25-29   
255   1118 Christina Kokoszka      F      Orlando          FL    US      1:01:05.3 1:00:27.9 19:30 28  24.3       9        F 25-29   
256   1091 Nathan Herchenroder     M      Orange City      FL    US      1:01:06.3 1:00:29.3 19:31 26  21.4       5        M 25-29   
257   1224 Marlene Silver          F      Glenwood         FL    US      1:01:22.3 1:00:38.6 19:34 36  24.5       19       F 35-39   
258   1223 K. Silver               F      Glenwood         FL    US      1:01:21.8 1:00:43.4 19:35 9   29.4       8        F 1- 9    
259   1282 E. Hart                 M      Lake Helen       FL    US      1:01:50.0 1:01:12.3 19:45 6   31.9       17       M 1- 9    
260   1283 L. Hart                 F      Lake Helen       FL    US      1:01:55.2 1:01:13.9 19:45 3              9        F 1- 9    
261   1222 J. Silver               M      Glenwood         FL    US      1:01:51.5 1:01:14.8 19:45 5   34.7       18       M 1- 9    
262   1042 R. Corbin               M      De Leon Springs  FL    US      1:02:29.6 1:01:44.8 19:55 7   29.5       19       M 1- 9    
263   1125 S. Lagos                F      Deland           FL    US      1:03:24.7 1:02:36.3 20:12 7   30.6       10       F 1- 9    
264   1219 A. Schwass              F      Deland           FL    US      1:03:24.0 1:02:37.7 20:12 5   33.4       11       F 1- 9    
265   1124 Bonnie Lagos            F      Deland           FL    US      1:03:25.7 1:02:37.7 20:12 45  25.0       22       F 45-49   
266   1073 Naymond Fontenot        M      Deltona          FL    US      1:04:08.2 1:03:21.0 20:26 66  26.4       4        M 65-69   
267   1114 Pat Keegan              F      Northvale        NJ    US      1:06:03.3 1:05:31.6 21:08 72  33.2       4        F 70-74   
268   1113 James Keegan            M      Northvale        NJ    US      1:06:02.9 1:05:33.0 21:09 71  26.9       6        M 70-74   
269   1200 Dan Raidt               M      Deland           FL    US      1:08:30.0 1:08:03.5 21:57 66  24.6       5        M 65-69   
270   1188 Nora Payne              F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:09:27.8 1:08:42.0 22:10 40  22.0       15       F 40-44   
271   1276 Giselle Mena            F      Deltona          FL    US      1:18:25.3 1:17:40.4 25:03 29  18.9       10       F 25-29   
272   1277 Donna McQuade           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:18:26.7 1:17:42.3 25:04 63  24.8       17       F 60-64   
273   1210 Cat Ruiter              F      Deland           FL    US      1:33:53.5 1:33:06.1 30:02 41  16.3       16       F 40-44   
274   1213 S. Ruiter               M      Deland           FL    US      1:33:52.8 1:33:06.1 30:02 3              20       M 1- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lee Kolias 1304 25  1       M      Viera FL US 19:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tara Batista 1300 37  2       F      Deland FL US 20:41.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Winfred Sanchez 1291 49  10      M      Deltona FL US 22:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 1248 43  19      F      Lake Mary FL US 23:56.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Herrera 1275 9   39      M      Debaryba FL US 27:32.6 
2     C. Taylor  1269 6   44      M      Deltona FL US  28:32.5 
3     B. Meadows 1157 8   45      M      Osteen FL US   28:38.1 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Logan Winfree 1263 14  4       M      Palm Coast FL US 21:35.7 
2     A. Sloan      1313 12  6       M      Lake Mary FL US  21:38.5 
3     K. Brager     1022 11  7       M      Rapid City SD US 21:43.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Joshua Baez 1011 16  3       M      Deltona FL US 20:42 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Derek Matusch    1149 23  38      M      Orlando FL US  27:29.1 
2     Tyler Regelmann  1206 23  74      M      Orlando FL US  31:29.1 
3     Paul Kupiszewski 1293 20  113     M      Maitland FL US 35:07.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Keene   1115 29  8       M      Deltona FL US      21:50.2 
2     Jzareyonte Williams 1259 26  25      M      Ormond Beach FL US 24:48.6 
3     Yeovanti Williams   1260 26  50      M      Palm Coast FL US   28:50.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jesse DeMers      1056 33  11      M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:14.9 
2     Scott Newman      1172 32  22      M      Deland FL US        24:24.4 
3     Andrew Wesolowski 1297 32  60      M      Winter Garden FL US 30:12.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Finnegan      1072 37  9       M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:00.4 
2     Chris Staley       1230 36  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:22.8 
3     Christipher Madzik 1141 38  21      M      Deltona FL US      24:11.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bobby Ashby  1007 41  31      M      Deltona FL US     26:10.4 
2     Dan Watson   1255 41  54      M      Debary FL US      29:04.2 
3     Jerry Garcia 1075 43  56      M      Orange City FL US 29:21.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Douglas Pavlus 1187 47  16      M      Lake Mary FL US   22:48.6 
2     Pete Arney     1006 46  17      M      Deltona FL US     23:07.8 
3     Carlton Blow   1017 49  18      M      Winter Park FL US 23:31.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Wilson  1261 53  68      M      Port Orange FL US  30:49.7 
2     Tom Baylie   1013 50  90      M      Debary FL US       33:17.4 
3     Randal Smith 1227 50  130     M      Jacksonville FL US 37:25.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roger Smith         1228 59  30      M      OVIEDO FL US      25:50.7 
2     Steve Babcock       1010 59  81      M      Orange City FL US 32:07.2 
3     Stanley Kupiszewski 1122 58  87      M      Maitland FL US    32:46.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger     1136 60  14      M      Parrish FL US     22:36.1 
2     Dan Baker           1323 63  20      M      Winter Park FL US 24:08.6 
3     Leonard Maciejewski 1139 64  82      M      Debary FL US      32:10.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     George Oswald       1181 68  41      M      Cocoa Beach FL US  28:22.0 
2     David Sage          1215 69  180     M      Lancaster NY US    44:02.5 
3     Moshe-Chaim Guttman 1083 65  220     M      Ormond Beach FL US 52:29.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gregory Sutliff 1235 70  89      M      Deltona FL US      33:00.8 
2     Bill Davis      1051 70  140     M      Port Orange FL US  38:29.6 
3     Don Kimmel      1284 73  172     M      The Villages FL US 42:38.1 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 1028 75  145     M      Tavares FL US 39:09.5 
2     Chuck McLaughlin       1156 79  158     M      Oviedo FL US  40:46.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     T. Wesolowski 1296 2   62      F      Winter Garden FL US 30:14.1 
2     S. Meadows    1159 6   67      F      Osteen FL US        30:47.9 
3     M. Kirschten  1117 9   96      F      Rockledge FL US     33:42.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sydney McFarren 1154 13  5       F      Liberty Center IN US 21:38.5 
2     Hailey Meadows  1158 14  98      F      Osteen FL US         33:44.7 
3     R. Hatch        1088 11  150     F      Deltona FL US        39:57.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sidney Neiberline 1299 17  73      F      Lakeland FL US    31:21.9 
2     Rebekah Morrow    1165 19  157     F      Orange City FL US 40:39.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Zoe Jaruszewski 1110 20  48      F      Winter Garden FL US 28:38.2 
2     Courtney Peters 1193 24  91      F      Sanford FL US       33:20.2 
3     Christine Rios  1285 22  110     F      Deltona FL US       34:39.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Weisz     1257 28  23      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:37.3 
2     Christina Crane 1048 29  55      F      Daytona Beach FL US    29:14.1 
3     Karen Bowling   1020 28  93      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:29.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katie Clancy          1036 34  13      F      Apopka FL US        22:27.3 
2     Kelly Wesolowski      1298 30  61      F      Winter Garden FL US 30:13.5 
3     Shannon Weston-Jossie 1307 32  77      F      Ormond Beach FL US  31:36.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tonya Saylor   1218 39  15      F      Port Orange FL US 22:40.6 
2     Jennifer Sloan 1312 38  35      F      Lake Mary FL US   27:11.0 
3     Holly Taylor   1240 36  43      F      Deltona FL US     28:32.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Dawn Koval           1121 42  34      F      Saint Augustine FL US 27:01.5 
2     Kacey Dean           1052 41  49      F      Debary FL US          28:45.4 
3     MONICA Sanchez-Ayers 1217 41  101     F      Lake Mary FL US       34:03.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Lowell   1134 48  33      F      Eustis FL US        26:38.1 
2     Jennifer Etsch 1068 47  53      F      Ormond Beach FL US  28:57.9 
3     Cindy Walker   1254 49  57      F      Winter Garden FL US 29:59.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karolyn Ashton   1008 51  70      F      Debary FL US       31:10.1 
2     Stacy Main       1147 54  104     F      Ormond Beach FL US 34:28.9 
3     Kimberly Ferrick 1071 53  176     F      Deland FL US       43:07.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 1038 59  24      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:38.6 
2     Linda Lysinger  1135 59  52      F      Parrish FL US      28:57.5 
3     Michele Cashion 1033 56  59      F      Longwood FL US     30:10.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marion Oswald      1182 62  76      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 31:33.1 
2     JENETTE ANDRADA    1002 60  84      F      sanford FL US     32:27.5 
3     Julie Naylor-Nolas 1171 62  117     F      Tallahassee FL US 36:20.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Hayden 1089 67  88      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:48.4 
2     Jody Menzl     1161 69  162     F      Longwood FL US     41:22.5 
3     Karen OReilly  1180 69  163     F      Deland FL US       41:29.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 1266 71  80      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:01.0 
2     Kathy Grady         1078 73  168     F      Orange City FL US      41:49.2 
3     Karen Pedro         1189 73  233     F      Debary FL US           54:56.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Judith Bruce 1024 75  142     F      Deland FL US 38:42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.