Results For
9th Annual Race for Case

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     475 Dillan Garritano          M                                   0:15:51 0:15:51 5:06  24  81.9       1        M Overall 
2     296 Jules Christensen         M      Akron          OH    US      0:17:21 0:17:19 5:34  17  75.6       1        M 15-19   
3     410 Stephen Renuart           M      Akron          OH    US      0:17:52 0:17:52 5:45  19  72.7       2        M 15-19   
4     295 Claude Christensen        M      Akron          OH    US      0:17:56 0:17:52 5:45  24  72.7       1        M 20-24   
5     464 Kade Peets                M                           US      0:18:33 0:18:30 5:57  18  70.3       3        M 15-19   
6     445 Martin Whitley            M      Akron          OH    US      0:18:39 0:18:37 6:00  16  71.2       4        M 15-19   
7     330 Heath Harris              M      Akron          OH    US      0:18:44 0:18:42 6:01  26  69.4       1        M 25-29   
8     320 Anthony Gorsuch           M      Akron          OH    US      0:19:23 0:19:19 6:13  16  68.6       5        M 15-19   
9     278 Curt Bachus               M      Akron          OH    US      0:19:33 0:19:31 6:17  52  76.8       1        M 50-54   
10    382 Sophie’s Niekamp        F      Akron          OH    US      0:19:45 0:19:41 6:20  19  75.0       1        F Overall 
11    373 Rachel Murphy             F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:19:46 0:19:42 6:20  14  80.1       1        F 10-14   
12    451 Nicholas Wong             M      Akron          OH    US      0:20:11 0:20:06 6:28  14  68.2       1        M 10-14   
13    346 Jane Kalstrom             F      Akron          OH    US      0:20:27 0:20:21 6:33  68  100.9      1        F 65-69   
14    450 Alex Wong                 M      Akron          OH    US      0:20:28 0:20:23 6:34  14  67.2       2        M 10-14   
15    321 Brodie Grant              M      Akron          OH    US      0:20:41 0:20:39 6:39  15  65.1       6        M 15-19   
16    473 Carly Justice             F      Lakemore       OH    US      0:21:01 0:20:58 6:45  16  72.7       1        F 15-19   
17    428 Zach Strub                M      Akron          OH    US      0:21:06 0:21:02 6:46  16  63.0       7        M 15-19   
18    416 Matthew Schumacher        M      Akron          OH    US      0:21:10 0:21:10 6:49  13  66.3       3        M 10-14   
19    354 Kelly Langenbeck          F      Akron          OH    US      0:21:40 0:21:36 6:57  34  68.7       1        F 30-34   
20    340 Kaylie Humphrey           F      Akron          OH    US      0:21:36 0:21:36 6:57  16  70.6       2        F 15-19   
21    298 matthew couch             M      Akron          OH    US      0:21:53 0:21:50 7:02  16  60.7       8        M 15-19   
22    319 Timothy Gittins           M      Akron          OH    US      0:22:13 0:22:08 7:07  15  60.8       9        M 15-19   
23    388 Michael Palumbo           M      Akron          OH    US      0:22:23 0:22:14 7:09  41  62.1       1        M 40-44   
24    460 Mark Prater               M      Akron          OH    US      0:22:19 0:22:18 7:11  19  58.2       10       M 15-19   
25    293 Tim Carroll               M      Akron          OH    US      0:22:24 0:22:20 7:11  35  59.4       1        M 35-39   
26    286 Kristen Bergmeyer         F      Akron          OH    US      0:22:52 0:22:46 7:20  24  64.9       1        F 20-24   
27    429 Cody Stump                M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:05 0:23:02 7:25  15  58.4       11       M 15-19   
28    387 Matthew Pace              M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:18 0:23:15 7:29  45  61.1       1        M 45-49   
29    458 T. Fitzwater              M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:20 0:23:19 7:30  10  66.6       4        M 10-14   
30    470 Charles Johnson           M                           US      0:23:31 0:23:25 7:32  14  58.5       5        M 10-14   
31    348 Brendan Kilbane           M                                   0:23:39 0:23:35 7:35  27  55.1       2        M 25-29   
32    459 Zane Keele                M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:42 0:23:38 7:36  16  56.1       12       M 15-19   
33    433 Joe Vassalotti            M      Uniontown      OH    US      0:24:02 0:23:48 7:40  50  62.0       2        M 50-54   
34    461 Timothy Powell            M                           US      0:23:54 0:23:49 7:40  58  66.0       1        M 55-59   
35    476 Leo Lombardi              M                           US      0:24:21 0:24:05 7:45  20  53.9       2        M 20-24   
36    371 Stewart Moritz            M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:20 0:24:10 7:47  49  60.6       2        M 45-49   
37    418 Dan Shaffer               M      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      0:24:47 0:24:28 7:53  30  53.2       1        M 30-34   
38    361 Rebka Lile                F      Akron          OH    US      0:25:21 0:25:17 8:08  15  61.4       3        F 15-19   
39    395 Davis Pickett             M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:33 0:25:27 8:11  16  52.1       13       M 15-19   
40    394 Bryan Pickett             M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:33 0:25:28 8:12  43  55.0       2        M 40-44   
41    380 Chris Niekamp             M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:35 0:25:32 8:13  52  58.7       3        M 50-54   
42    289 Esther Boutros            F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      0:26:00 0:25:41 8:16  28  57.5       1        F 25-29   
43    305 Reilly Dorn               F      Akron          OH    US      0:25:48 0:25:46 8:18  16  59.2       4        F 15-19   
44    350 Abbie Kmet                F      Richfield      OH    US      0:25:56 0:25:50 8:19  14  61.1       2        F 10-14   
45    307 Madeline Dyer             F      Akron          OH    US      0:25:56 0:25:51 8:19  16  59.0       5        F 15-19   
46    415 Mark Schumacher           M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:59 0:25:56 8:21  48  56.0       3        M 45-49   
47    304 dale dorn                 M      Akron          OH    US      0:26:03 0:25:57 8:21  47  55.6       4        M 45-49   
48    389 Britt Patterson-Weber     F      Akron          OH    US      0:26:15 0:26:07 8:24  37  57.3       1        F 35-39   
49    343 Mike Jahant               M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:26:24 0:26:15 8:27  33  50.0       2        M 30-34   
50    285 Mike Benedick             M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:26:23 0:26:16 8:27  40  52.2       3        M 40-44   
51    383 S. Niekamp                M      Akron          OH    US      0:26:37 0:26:26 8:30  12  54.6       6        M 10-14   
52    370 Grace Moritz              F      Akron          OH    US      0:26:37 0:26:32 8:32  14  59.5       3        F 10-14   
53    467 Caleb Clark               M      Akron          OH    US      0:26:45 0:26:36 8:34  23  48.8       3        M 20-24   
54    414 Jennifer Schumacher       F      Akron          OH    US      0:26:56 0:26:54 8:39  41  56.7       1        F 40-44   
55    322 Mike Grau                 M      Akron          OH    US      0:27:13 0:27:00 8:41  46  53.0       5        M 45-49   
56    287 Jennifer Black            F      Akron          OH    US      0:27:18 0:27:14 8:46  59  67.3       1        F 55-59   
57    303 Mike Diamond              M                                   0:27:25 0:27:21 8:48  59  57.9       2        M 55-59   
58    448 E. Williamson             F      Akron          OH    US      0:28:10 0:27:45 8:56  6   72.5       1        F 5- 9    
59    413 Spencer Sauter            M      Akron          OH    US      0:28:08 0:28:02 9:01  17  46.7       14       M 15-19   
60    309 Jessica Ellis             F      Akron          OH    US      0:28:34 0:28:22 9:08  43  54.5       2        F 40-44   
61    444 Kayla Whitley             F      Akron          OH    US      0:28:59 0:28:53 9:18  17  51.9       6        F 15-19   
62    471 C. Lee                    F                           US      0:29:16 0:29:15 9:25  10  59.4       4        F 10-14   
63    381 Maggie Niekamp            F      Akron          OH    US      0:29:34 0:29:23 9:27  20  50.3       2        F 20-24   
64    423 Jared Soster              M      Akron          OH    US      0:29:48 0:29:35 9:31  27  43.9       3        M 25-29   
65    372 Donna Murphy              F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:29:49 0:29:37 9:32  58  61.1       2        F 55-59   
66    355 Jimmy Leonard             M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:30:03 0:29:52 9:37  55  51.3       3        M 55-59   
67    409 Bryanna Renuart           F      Akron          OH    US      0:30:00 0:29:56 9:38  17  50.1       7        F 15-19   
68    294 Molly Chelovitz           F      Akron          OH    US      0:30:00 0:29:56 9:38  18  49.6       8        F 15-19   
69    337 Davis Humphrey            M      Akron          OH    US      0:30:32 0:30:27 9:48  13  46.1       7        M 10-14   
70    392 E. Pendleton              F      Northfield     OH    US      0:30:36 0:30:29 9:49  12  54.1       5        F 10-14   
71    336 Samantha Holland-Coffield F      Akron          OH    US      0:30:46 0:30:36 9:51  35  48.6       2        F 35-39   
72    357 Jeremy Lile               M      Akron          OH    US      0:30:54 0:30:51 9:56  37  43.5       2        M 35-39   
73    358 L. Lile                   M      Akron          OH    US      0:30:54 0:30:53 9:56  9   52.7       1        M 5- 9    
74    345 Larry Johnson             M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:24 0:30:54 9:57  46  46.3       6        M 45-49   
75    374 Max Newman                M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:03 0:30:57 9:58  16  42.8       15       M 15-19   
76    300 Jacob Cribbet             M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:04 0:30:58 9:58  15  43.4       16       M 15-19   
77    283 Nicholas Beaven           M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:16 0:31:06 10:01 17  42.1       17       M 15-19   
78    446 Robert Williams           M                                   0:31:26 0:31:18 10:04 71  56.5       1        M 70-74   
79    329 Maggie Hank               F      Salem          OH    US      0:31:50 0:31:31 10:09 26  46.9       2        F 25-29   
80    379 Andrea Niekamp            F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:04 0:31:48 10:14 52  53.1       1        F 50-54   
81    280 Connor Beaven             M      Akron          OH    US      0:32:09 0:31:59 10:18 14  42.8       8        M 10-14   
82    431 Max Thomas                M      Akron          OH    US      0:32:22 0:32:11 10:22 51  46.2       4        M 50-54   
83    341 Douglas Hutchings         M      Akron          OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:19 10:24 61  49.8       1        M 60-64   
84    427 Madison Strub             F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:28 0:32:19 10:24 16  47.2       9        F 15-19   
85    342 Lynn Hutchings            F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:19 10:24 60  57.3       1        F 60-64   
86    363 M. Martin                 F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:43 0:32:36 10:30 11  51.8       6        F 10-14   
87    314 Tom Ghinder               M      Akron          OH    US      0:32:58 0:32:43 10:32 57  47.6       4        M 55-59   
88    440 Michael Weber             M      Akron          OH    US      0:33:23 0:33:15 10:42 59  47.6       5        M 55-59   
89    352 Kate Krismanth            F      Akron          OH    US      0:34:04 0:33:59 10:56 15  45.7       10       F 15-19   
90    306 grace duryea              F      Akron          OH    US      0:34:10 0:34:05 10:58 16  44.7       11       F 15-19   
91    359 L. Lile                   F      Akron          OH    US      0:34:40 0:34:40 11:09 10  50.1       7        F 10-14   
92    282 Matthew Beaven            M      Akron          OH    US      0:34:55 0:34:45 11:11 46  41.2       7        M 45-49   
93    349 Bethany Klein             F      Akron          OH    US      0:35:00 0:34:50 11:13 33  42.5       2        F 30-34   
94    434 Drew Vereecken            M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:00 0:34:54 11:14 15  38.5       18       M 15-19   
95    299 paul couch                M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:28 0:35:07 11:18 49  41.7       5        M 50-54   
96    472 James Hlavaty             M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:40 0:35:26 11:24 40  38.7       4        M 40-44   
97    335 F. Holland                F      Akron          OH    US      0:35:40 0:35:30 11:26 12  46.4       8        F 10-14   
98    468 Krista Clark              F      Akron          OH    US      0:35:43 0:35:33 11:27 26  41.5       3        F 25-29   
99    453 Jeffrey York              M      Uniontown      OH    US      0:36:01 0:35:43 11:30 48  40.7       8        M 45-49   
100   347 Wayne Kemp                M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:54 0:35:44 11:30 62  45.4       2        M 60-64   
101   449 Nichole Wirtzberger       F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      0:36:01 0:35:45 11:30 38  42.0       3        F 35-39   
102   430 Kouta Tabata              M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:52 0:35:48 11:31 14  38.3       19       M 15-19   
103   457 E. McGuire                F                                   0:35:55 0:35:54 11:33 12  45.9       9        F 10-14   
104   391 C. Pendleton              M      Northfield     OH    US      0:37:12 0:36:59 11:54 10  42.0       9        M 10-14   
105   393 Ryan Pendleton            M      Northfield     OH    US      0:37:13 0:37:01 11:55 44  38.1       5        M 40-44   
106   432 J. Todd                   M                                   0:37:34 0:37:14 11:59 6   52.9       2        M 5- 9    
107   331 Liedrith Heid             F      Akron          OH    US      0:38:16 0:38:03 12:15 68  54.0       2        F 65-69   
108   328 Channing Hank             M      Salem          OH    US      0:39:16 0:38:56 12:32 28  33.3       4        M 25-29   
109   277 LeAnn Albright            F      Hanoverton     OH    US      0:39:16 0:38:56 12:32 51  42.9       2        F 50-54   
110   406 J. Purcell                M                                   0:38:58 0:38:57 12:32 7   47.0       3        M 5- 9    
111   332 Sarah Heid                F      Akron          OH    US      0:39:47 0:39:35 12:44 37  37.8       4        F 35-39   
112   437 D. Villagomez             M      Akron          OH    US      0:42:28 0:42:14 13:36 5   50.7       4        M 5- 9    
113   436 Amy Villagomez            F      Akron          OH    US      0:42:31 0:42:17 13:37 35  35.2       5        F 35-39   
114   364 R. Martin                 M                                   0:43:19 0:43:14 13:55 10  35.9       10       M 10-14   
115   463 A. Young                  F      Akron          OH    US      0:43:19 0:43:14 13:55 9   41.5       2        F 5- 9    
116   365 Stephanie Martin          F      Akron          OH    US      0:43:28 0:43:22 13:58 38  34.6       6        F 35-39   
117   462 Lindsay Young             F      Akron          OH    US      0:43:33 0:43:28 13:59 42  35.3       3        F 40-44   
118   397 Stephen Postma            M      Akron          OH    US      0:44:43 0:44:27 14:18 70  39.3       2        M 70-74   
119   302 Julie Ann Davis           F      Akron          OH    US      0:45:14 0:45:09 14:32 50  36.6       3        F 50-54   
120   290 Krista Bowden             F      Akron          OH    US      0:45:40 0:45:24 14:37 33  32.6       3        F 30-34   
121   411 Malinda Sampsell          F      AKRON          OH    US      0:45:46 0:45:29 14:38 42  33.7       4        F 40-44   
122   284 Liz Benedick              F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:45:46 0:45:29 14:38 43  34.0       5        F 40-44   
123   442 C. Wesley                 F                                   0:46:41 0:46:40 15:01 7   41.3       3        F 5- 9    
124   474 T. Blackson               M                           US      0:46:53 0:46:49 15:04 7   39.1       5        M 5- 9    
125   441 B. Wesley                 F                                   0:46:56 0:46:55 15:06 10  37.1       10       F 10-14   
126   279 Stephanie Baugh           F      Akron          OH    US      0:47:01 0:46:58 15:07 49  34.8       1        F 45-49   
127   443 Rebecca Wesley            F                                   0:47:03 0:47:00 15:08 39  32.1       7        F 35-39   
128   438 H. Washington             F                           US      0:47:21 0:47:20 15:14 11  35.7       11       F 10-14   
129   360 M. Lile                   F      Akron          OH    US      0:47:36 0:47:35 15:19 11  35.5       12       F 10-14   
130   368 I. McCreery               M      Akron          OH    US      0:47:42 0:47:41 15:21 6   41.3       6        M 5- 9    
131   367 Brandon McCreery          M      Akron          OH    US      0:49:22 0:49:22 15:53 35  26.9       3        M 35-39   
132   369 J. McCreery               F      Akron          OH    US      0:49:23 0:49:22 15:53 12  33.4       13       F 10-14   
133   366 Elizabeth McCormick       F      Akron          OH    US      0:49:27 0:49:23 15:54 71  43.3       1        F 70-74   
134   356 Christy Lile              F      Akron          OH    US      0:49:27 0:49:24 15:54 36  30.2       8        F 35-39   
135   447 charles Williamson        M      Akron          OH    US      0:50:40 0:50:18 16:11 52  29.8       6        M 50-54   
136   405 J. Purcell                M                                   0:54:34 0:54:33 17:33 7   33.5       7        M 5- 9    
137   469 Ginger Baylor             F                           US      0:55:07 0:54:36 17:34 62  34.8       2        F 60-64   
138   408 Judy Ramsier              F      Akron          OH    US      0:55:06 0:54:47 17:38 65  36.0       3        F 65-69   
139   424 G. Starcher               M      Akron          OH    US      0:55:01 0:54:54 17:40 11  27.2       11       M 10-14   
140   326 Chelsea Hall              F      Akron          OH    US      0:57:14 0:56:54 18:19 31  26.0       4        F 30-34   
141   288 D. Boon                   F                                   0:56:58 0:56:57 18:20 11  29.7       14       F 10-14   
142   465 N. Owens                  F                           US      0:56:58 0:56:57 18:20 10  30.5       15       F 10-14   
143   297 Carlee Coffey             F      Uniontown      OH    US      0:57:47 0:57:29 18:30 22  25.7       3        F 20-24   
144   351 Cheri Kohl                F      Stow           OH    US      0:57:46 0:57:29 18:30 47  27.8       2        F 45-49   
145   385 Aron Olaffoster           M      Uniontown      OH    US      0:57:49 0:57:32 18:31 20  22.6       4        M 20-24   
146   377 Lisa Nicol                F      Akron          OH    US      0:57:46 0:57:33 18:31 27  25.7       4        F 25-29   
147   426 MATTHEW STARCHER          M      Akron          OH    US      0:58:50 0:58:39 18:53 43  23.9       6        M 40-44   
148   425 JENNIFER STARCHER         F      Akron          OH    US      0:58:50 0:58:41 18:53 44  26.6       6        F 40-44   
149   452 Kacey Yates Gable         F      Akron          OH    US      0:59:03 0:58:53 18:57 37  25.4       9        F 35-39   
150   404 Jack Purcell              M      Streetsboro    OH    US      1:00:11 1:00:04 19:20 68  28.5       1        M 65-69   
151   301 Bridget Cunningham        F      Rocky River    OH    US      1:00:35 1:00:14 19:23 29  24.5       5        F 25-29   
152   396 Alyssa Pinney             F      Akron          OH    US      1:00:35 1:00:14 19:23 29  24.5       6        F 25-29   
153   407 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      1:00:20 1:00:17 19:24 66  33.2       4        F 65-69   
154   403 Christopher Purcell       M      Akron          OH    US      1:00:28 1:00:27 19:27 36  22.1       4        M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dillan Garritano 475 24  1       M               15:51 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Sophie’s Niekamp 382 19  10      F      Akron OH US 19:45 


Male  5 to  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     L. Lile    358 9   73      M      Akron OH US 30:53 
2     J. Todd    432 6   106     M                  37:14 
3     J. Purcell 406 7   110     M                  38:57 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Nicholas Wong      451 14  12      M      Akron OH US 20:06 
2     Alex Wong          450 14  14      M      Akron OH US 20:23 
3     Matthew Schumacher 416 13  18      M      Akron OH US 21:10 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jules Christensen 296 17  2       M      Akron OH US 17:19 
2     Stephen Renuart   410 19  3       M      Akron OH US 17:52 
3     Kade Peets        464 18  5       M        US        18:30 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Claude Christensen 295 24  4       M      Akron OH US 17:52 
2     Leo Lombardi       476 20  35      M        US        24:05 
3     Caleb Clark        467 23  53      M      Akron OH US 26:36 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Heath Harris    330 26  7       M      Akron OH US 18:42 
2     Brendan Kilbane 348 27  31      M                  23:35 
3     Jared Soster    423 27  64      M      Akron OH US 29:35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Dan Shaffer 418 30  37      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 24:28 
2     Mike Jahant 343 33  49      M      Wadsworth OH US      26:15 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Tim Carroll      293 35  25      M      Akron OH US 22:20 
2     Jeremy Lile      357 37  72      M      Akron OH US 30:51 
3     Brandon McCreery 367 35  131     M      Akron OH US 49:22 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Palumbo 388 41  23      M      Akron OH US     22:14 
2     Bryan Pickett   394 43  40      M      Akron OH US     25:28 
3     Mike Benedick   285 40  50      M      Wadsworth OH US 26:16 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Matthew Pace    387 45  28      M      Akron OH US 23:15 
2     Stewart Moritz  371 49  36      M      Akron OH US 24:10 
3     Mark Schumacher 415 48  46      M      Akron OH US 25:56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Curt Bachus    278 52  9       M      Akron OH US     19:31 
2     Joe Vassalotti 433 50  33      M      Uniontown OH US 23:48 
3     Chris Niekamp  380 52  41      M      Akron OH US     25:32 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Timothy Powell 461 58  34      M        US            23:49 
2     Mike Diamond   303 59  57      M                      27:21 
3     Jimmy Leonard  355 55  66      M      Wadsworth OH US 29:52 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Douglas Hutchings 341 61  83      M      Akron OH US 32:19 
2     Wayne Kemp        347 62  100     M      Akron OH US 35:44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Purcell 404 68  150     M      Streetsboro OH US 1:00:04 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Robert Williams 446 71  78      M                  31:18 
2     Stephen Postma  397 70  118     M      Akron OH US 44:27 


Female  5 to  9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     E. Williamson 448 6   58      F      Akron OH US 27:45 
2     A. Young      463 9   115     F      Akron OH US 43:14 
3     C. Wesley     442 7   123     F                  46:40 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Rachel Murphy 373 14  11      F      Wadsworth OH US 19:42 
2     Abbie Kmet    350 14  44      F      Richfield OH US 25:50 
3     Grace Moritz  370 14  52      F      Akron OH US     26:32 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carly Justice   473 16  16      F      Lakemore OH US 20:58 
2     Kaylie Humphrey 340 16  20      F      Akron OH US    21:36 
3     Rebka Lile      361 15  38      F      Akron OH US    25:17 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kristen Bergmeyer 286 24  26      F      Akron OH US     22:46 
2     Maggie Niekamp    381 20  63      F      Akron OH US     29:23 
3     Carlee Coffey     297 22  143     F      Uniontown OH US 57:29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Esther Boutros 289 28  42      F      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 25:41 
2     Maggie Hank    329 26  79      F      Salem OH US          31:31 
3     Krista Clark   468 26  98      F      Akron OH US          35:33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kelly Langenbeck 354 34  19      F      Akron OH US 21:36 
2     Bethany Klein    349 33  93      F      Akron OH US 34:50 
3     Krista Bowden    290 33  120     F      Akron OH US 45:24 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Britt Patterson-Weber     389 37  48      F      Akron OH US        26:07 
2     Samantha Holland-Coffield 336 35  71      F      Akron OH US        30:36 
3     Nichole Wirtzberger       449 38  101     F      Canal Fulton OH US 35:45 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jennifer Schumacher 414 41  54      F      Akron OH US 26:54 
2     Jessica Ellis       309 43  60      F      Akron OH US 28:22 
3     Lindsay Young       462 42  117     F      Akron OH US 43:28 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Stephanie Baugh 279 49  126     F      Akron OH US 46:58 
2     Cheri Kohl      351 47  144     F      Stow OH US  57:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrea Niekamp  379 52  80      F      Akron OH US      31:48 
2     LeAnn Albright  277 51  109     F      Hanoverton OH US 38:56 
3     Julie Ann Davis 302 50  119     F      Akron OH US      45:09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Black 287 59  56      F      Akron OH US     27:14 
2     Donna Murphy   372 58  65      F      Wadsworth OH US 29:37 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lynn Hutchings 342 60  85      F      Akron OH US 32:19 
2     Ginger Baylor  469 62  137     F        US        54:36 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jane Kalstrom 346 68  13      F      Akron OH US 20:21 
2     Liedrith Heid 331 68  107     F      Akron OH US 38:03 
3     Judy Ramsier  408 65  138     F      Akron OH US 54:47 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Elizabeth McCormick 366 71  133     F      Akron OH US 49:23 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.