Results For
9th Annual Race for Case

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     450 Curt Bachus               M      Akron          OH    US      0:18:41 0:18:40 6:00  50  79.0       1        M Overall 
2     557 Kevin Murphy              M      Akron          OH    US      0:19:27 0:19:27 6:16  36  68.6       2        M Overall 
3     603 Adam Vincent              M      Stow           OH    US      0:21:27 0:21:15 6:50  32  61.6       3        M Overall 
4     587 Clark Schreiber           M      Tallmadge      OH    US      0:21:37 0:21:36 6:57  66  77.8       1        M 65-69   
5     553 Lucas Merritt             M      akron          OH    US      0:22:04 0:22:02 7:06  38  61.3       1        M 35-39   
6     556 Lydia Morrow              F      Akron          OH    US      0:22:33 0:22:33 7:15  22  65.5       1        F Overall 
7     575 Ryan Pendleton            M      Sagamore Hills OH    US      0:22:52 0:22:46 7:20  42  61.1       1        M 40-44   
8     567 Michael Palumbo           M      Akron          OH    US      0:22:55 0:22:55 7:23  39  59.4       2        M 35-39   
9     493 John Francis              M      Tallmadge      OH    US      0:22:57 0:22:57 7:23  53  65.8       1        M 50-54   
10    471 Kevin Caslow              M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:13 0:23:07 7:26  35  57.4       3        M 35-39   
11    572 Cameron Peachock          M      Akron          OH    US      0:23:14 0:23:11 7:28  18  64.0       2        F Overall 
12    576 Mark Prater               M      akron          OH    US      0:24:03 0:23:57 7:43  17  54.6       1        M 17-19   
13    529 Abby Kuhns                F      Stow           OH    US      0:24:06 0:24:06 7:45  13  66.9       3        F Overall 
14    617 Miranda Kibler            F      Akron          OH    US      0:24:12 0:24:08 7:46  30  61.2       1        F 30-34   
15    624 Josh First                M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:31 0:24:17 7:49  38  55.7       4        M 35-39   
16    601 BRAD VICTOR               M                                   0:24:26 0:24:25 7:52  34  54.1       1        M 30-34   
17    490 PETE FICKERT              M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:40 0:24:40 7:56  74  74.8       1        M 70-99   
18    623 Hunter First              M      Akron          OH    US      0:24:58 0:24:44 7:58  18  52.5       2        M 17-19   
19    522 Mike Jahant               M      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:25:22 0:25:19 8:09  31  51.5       2        M 30-34   
20    580 Evan Rhoads               M      Tallmadge      OH    US      0:25:27 0:25:23 8:10  13  55.2       1        M 1-16    
21    568 Ed Patalon                M                                   0:25:39 0:25:35 8:14  48  56.8       1        M 45-49   
22    606 Sasha Wagner              M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:40 0:25:35 8:14  13  54.8       2        M 1-16    
23    618 Joe Dangelo               M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:50 0:25:36 8:14  36  52.1       5        M 35-39   
24    607 Thomas Waldron            M      Akron          OH    US      0:25:51 0:25:48 8:18  44  54.7       2        M 40-44   
25    550 A. Merritt                M      akron          OH    US      0:26:06 0:26:04 8:23  12  55.3       3        M 1-16    
26    523 C. JOHNSON                M                                   0:26:10 0:26:06 8:24  12  55.2       4        M 1-16    
27    571 T. Patalon                M                                   0:26:12 0:26:09 8:25  12  55.1       5        M 1-16    
28    599 Kathryn Tibbitts          F      Akron          OH    US      0:26:22 0:26:10 8:25  27  56.4       1        F 25-29   
29    507 AMANDA HELINSKI           F                                   0:26:13 0:26:13 8:26  34  56.6       2        F 30-34   
30    539 REBKA LILE                F                                   0:26:17 0:26:15 8:27  13  61.4       1        F 1-16    
31    616 MATT YOUNG                M                                   0:26:20 0:26:17 8:28  49  55.7       2        M 45-49   
32    473 David Conley              M                                   0:26:19 0:26:19 8:28  30  49.5       3        M 30-34   
33    625 Rylie Nutter              F      Barberton      OH    US      0:26:23 0:26:20 8:29  14  59.9       2        F 1-16    
34    619 Robert Fox                M      Akron          OH    US      0:26:35 0:26:28 8:31  52  56.6       2        M 50-54   
35    525 Ted Johnson               M                                   0:26:37 0:26:33 8:33  46  53.9       3        M 45-49   
36    480 Mike Diamond              M      Mogadore       OH    US      0:26:44 0:26:44 8:36  57  58.3       1        M 55-59   
37    458 Sam Baumgartner           M      Akron          OH    US      0:26:50 0:26:47 8:37  15  50.2       6        M 1-16    
38    513 Samantha Holland-Coffield F      Akron          OH    US      0:26:53 0:26:49 8:38  32  55.1       3        F 30-34   
39    558 Michelle Murphy           F      Akron          OH    US      0:27:36 0:27:33 8:52  35  54.0       1        F 35-39   
40    506 B. HART                   M                                   0:27:43 0:27:38 8:54  10  56.2       7        M 1-16    
41    537 JEREMY LILE               M                                   0:28:11 0:28:08 9:03  35  47.2       6        M 35-39   
42    501 MIKE GRAU                 M                                   0:28:29 0:28:21 9:07  44  49.7       3        M 40-44   
43    524 KATHY JOHNSON             F                                   0:28:30 0:28:26 9:09  46  55.7       1        F 45-49   
44    514 Heather Holmes            F      Akron          OH    US      0:28:43 0:28:36 9:12  25  51.6       2        F 25-29   
45    566 Rachel Pace               F      Akron          OH    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:14  17  52.3       1        F 17-19   
46    559 MICHELLE MURRAY           F                                   0:28:49 0:28:45 9:15  31  51.4       4        F 30-34   
47    583 LAURIE ROHR               F                                   0:28:51 0:28:51 9:17  43  53.6       1        F 40-44   
48    460 MIKE BENEDICK             M                                   0:28:56 0:28:53 9:18  38  46.8       7        M 35-39   
49    530 Heather Kuhns             F      stow           OH    US      0:29:09 0:29:07 9:22  38  51.6       2        F 35-39   
50    579 Stacy Renz                F      Akron          OH    US      0:29:28 0:29:24 9:28  41  51.9       2        F 40-44   
51    479 Ashley Cranston           F      Akron          OH    US      0:29:49 0:29:37 9:32  28  49.9       3        F 25-29   
52    600 Lillian Vardon            F      Akron          OH    US      0:30:25 0:30:17 9:45  49  54.0       2        F 45-49   
53    483 Jessica Ellis             F      Akron          OH    US      0:30:36 0:30:29 9:49  41  50.0       3        F 40-44   
54    604 KYLE VUCHAK               M                                   0:30:47 0:30:38 9:52  35  43.3       8        M 35-39   
55    489 Jeffrey Ferrell           M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:13 0:31:06 10:01 29  41.8       1        M 25-29   
56    511 F. Holland                F      Akron          OH    US      0:31:13 0:31:09 10:02 10  55.8       3        F 1-16    
57    475 J. Core                   M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:13 0:31:13 10:03 10  49.8       8        M 1-16    
58    626 Sherri Hart               F      Akron          OH    US      0:31:32 0:31:26 10:07 44  49.6       4        F 40-44   
59    596 DAVID SPRINGER            M                                   0:31:38 0:31:30 10:08 30  41.3       4        M 30-34   
60    517 Doug Hutchings            M      Akron          OH    US      0:31:38 0:31:34 10:10 58  49.8       2        M 55-59   
61    610 Robert Williams           M                                   0:31:44 0:31:39 10:11 69  54.6       2        M 65-69   
62    486 TREVOR ESSEX              M                                   0:31:48 0:31:48 10:14 39  42.8       9        M 35-39   
63    549 Rachelle McVay            F      Barberton      OH    US      0:32:17 0:32:08 10:21 31  46.0       5        F 30-34   
64    584 MELANIE SALERNO           F                                   0:32:18 0:32:13 10:22 26  45.8       4        F 25-29   
65    519 MARY INFANTINO            F                                   0:32:18 0:32:13 10:22 30  45.8       6        F 30-34   
66    620 Jaime Kolligian           F      Copley         OH    US      0:32:26 0:32:15 10:23 32  45.8       7        F 30-34   
67    543 Kelly Matheny             F      Norton         OH    US      0:32:21 0:32:18 10:24 36  46.1       3        F 35-39   
68    615 LINDSAY YOUNG             F                                   0:32:21 0:32:19 10:24 40  46.9       5        F 40-44   
69    518 Lynn Hutchings            F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:53 0:32:47 10:33 58  55.2       1        F 55-59   
70    476 M. Core                   F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:51 0:32:51 10:34 12  50.2       4        F 1-16    
71    457 Patti Baumgartner         F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:59 0:32:54 10:35 50  50.2       1        F 50-54   
72    478 Sarah Core                F      Akron          OH    US      0:32:55 0:32:54 10:35 41  46.4       6        F 40-44   
73    612 Jeffrey York              M      Uniontown      OH    US      0:33:09 0:32:59 10:37 46  43.4       4        M 45-49   
74    526 Tom Karg                  M      Akron          OH    US      0:33:07 0:33:03 10:38 57  47.2       3        M 55-59   
75    509 Elisa Hill                F      Akron          OH    US      0:33:06 0:33:06 10:39 44  47.1       7        F 40-44   
76    528 Bethany Klein             F      Akron          OH    US      0:33:30 0:33:08 10:40 31  44.6       8        F 30-34   
77    496 ELENA GIBBONS             F                                   0:33:31 0:33:23 10:45 24  44.2       1        F 20-24   
78    448 Stephanie Andrews         F      Peninsula      OH    US      0:34:03 0:33:54 10:55 33  43.7       9        F 30-34   
79    569 Hope Patalon              F                                   0:34:08 0:34:00 10:57 16  44.9       5        F 1-16    
80    551 Isabella Merritt          F      akron          OH    US      0:34:18 0:34:11 11:00 15  45.4       6        F 1-16    
81    497 HAILEE GIBBONS            F                                   0:34:22 0:34:14 11:01 30  43.1       10       F 30-34   
82    456 STEPHANIE BAUGH           F                                   0:34:23 0:34:20 11:03 47  46.6       3        F 45-49   
83    562 LISA NICOL                F                                   0:34:31 0:34:24 11:04 25  42.9       5        F 25-29   
84    570 Susie Patalon             F                                   0:34:31 0:34:24 11:04 45  45.7       4        F 45-49   
85    532 Lisa Kurcsak              F      Akron          OH    US      0:34:55 0:34:29 11:06 31  42.8       11       F 30-34   
86    586 MALINDA SAMPSELL          F                                   0:34:55 0:34:45 11:11 39  43.4       4        F 35-39   
87    578 Kaitlyn Redovian          F      Fairlawn       OH    US      0:35:27 0:35:14 11:20 23  41.9       2        F 20-24   
88    447 Scott Andrews             M      Peninsula      OH    US      0:35:37 0:35:25 11:24 36  37.6       10       M 35-39   
89    500 G. Girves                 M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:26 0:35:26 11:24 10  43.8       9        M 1-16    
90    491 Rebecca Foldi             F      Kent           OH    US      0:35:38 0:35:35 11:27 54  48.5       2        F 50-54   
91    538 M. LILE                   F                                   0:35:37 0:35:37 11:28 9   50.4       7        F 1-16    
92    468 KEN BRACKEN               M                                   0:36:02 0:35:45 11:30 37  37.5       11       M 35-39   
93    467 DENISE BRACKEN            F                                   0:36:02 0:35:45 11:30 38  42.0       5        F 35-39   
94    494 Tom Ghinder               M      Akron          OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:52 11:33 55  42.8       4        M 55-59   
95    595 Crystal Snyder            F      Akron          OH    US      0:35:58 0:35:53 11:33 34  41.3       12       F 30-34   
96    573 E. Pendleton              F      Sagamore Hills OH    US      0:36:34 0:36:29 11:45 10  47.6       8        F 1-16    
97    554 Paul Mooradian            M      Kent           OH    US      0:37:02 0:36:46 11:50 62  44.2       1        M 60-64   
98    455 BRYAN BAUGH               M                                   0:37:04 0:37:02 11:55 53  40.8       3        M 50-54   
99    477 Robert Core               M      Akron          OH    US      0:37:13 0:37:12 11:58 41  37.1       4        M 40-44   
100   463 Deandra Booth             F      Cuyahoga Falls OH    US      0:37:49 0:37:38 12:07 33  39.3       13       F 30-34   
101   597 Amanda Stark              F      Akron          OH    US      0:37:58 0:37:55 12:12 30  38.9       14       F 30-34   
102   481 B. Ellis                  M      Akron          OH    US      0:39:16 0:39:09 12:36 10  39.7       10       M 1-16    
103   482 Chris Ellis               M      Akron          OH    US      0:39:17 0:39:10 12:36 42  35.5       5        M 40-44   
104   611 Nichole Wirtzberger       F      Canal Fulton   OH    US      0:39:22 0:39:13 12:37 36  38.0       6        F 35-39   
105   510 Bob Holland               M      Stow           OH    US      0:39:45 0:39:40 12:46 64  41.6       2        M 60-64   
106   574 Paul Pendleton            M      Northfield     OH    US      0:40:06 0:40:00 12:52 70  43.7       2        M 70-99   
107   622 B. Spangler               M      Akron          OH    US      0:44:52 0:44:42 14:23 10  34.8       11       M 1-16    
108   561 JULIA NICOL               F                                   0:45:04 0:44:51 14:26 19  32.9       2        F 17-19   
109   598 Brian Steiner             M                                   0:45:04 0:44:52 14:26 30  29.0       5        M 30-34   
110   608 B. WESLEY                 F                                   0:45:00 0:45:00 14:29 8   41.3       9        F 1-16    
111   609 REBECCA WESLEY            F                                   0:45:00 0:45:00 14:29 37  33.3       7        F 35-39   
112   498 MARIE GIBBONS             F                                   0:46:05 0:45:47 14:44 58  39.5       2        F 55-59   
113   465 T. Boss                   M      Akron          OH    US      0:46:46 0:46:40 15:01 10  33.3       12       M 1-16    
114   515 Kat Hoyer                 F      Akron          OH    US      0:47:24 0:47:09 15:11 43  32.8       8        F 40-44   
115   462 Rebecca Boone             F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:48:03 0:47:54 15:25 35  31.0       8        F 35-39   
116   521 Laura Jahant              F      Wadsworth      OH    US      0:48:04 0:47:54 15:25 30  30.8       15       F 30-34   
117   564 Patrick O'Neill           M      Akron          OH    US      0:48:23 0:47:58 15:26 30  27.1       6        M 30-34   
118   581 A. ROBINSON               F                                   0:48:58 0:48:47 15:42 10  35.6       10       F 1-16    
119   492 C. FORD                   F                                   0:49:03 0:48:52 15:44 10  35.6       11       F 1-16    
120   470 ERIC CALER                M                                   0:49:05 0:48:52 15:44 38  27.7       12       M 35-39   
121   552 K. Merritt                F      akron          OH    US      0:49:03 0:48:56 15:45 6   41.1       12       F 1-16    
122   531 Stacy Kuntz               F      Barberton      OH    US      0:49:44 0:49:42 16:00 37  30.1       9        F 35-39   
123   546 Brandon McCreery          M      Akron          OH    US      0:49:45 0:49:45 16:01 33  26.4       7        M 30-34   
124   547 J. McCreery               F      Akron          OH    US      0:49:59 0:49:59 16:05 10  34.8       13       F 1-16    
125   508 DANJILE HENDERSON         F                                   0:51:09 0:50:54 16:23 36  29.3       10       F 35-39   
126   488 H. FARRAQ                 F                                   0:51:09 0:50:59 16:25 7   37.8       14       F 1-16    
127   545 Betty McCormick           F      Akron          OH    US      0:51:15 0:51:12 16:29 69  40.7       1        F 65-69   
128   605 Kris Wagner               M      Akron          OH    US      0:51:39 0:51:32 16:35 57  30.2       5        M 55-59   
129   590 Karen Skerlong            F      Akron          OH    US      0:51:40 0:51:34 16:36 49  31.7       5        F 45-49   
130   555 C. MORGAN                 M                                   0:53:00 0:51:57 16:43 8   33.0       13       M 1-16    
131   487 A. FARRAQ                 M                                   0:53:19 0:53:10 17:07 8   32.3       14       M 1-16    
132   512 Lynette Holland           F      Stow           OH    US      0:53:26 0:53:22 17:11 62  35.6       1        F 60-64   
133   484 D. ESSEX                  M                                   0:54:26 0:54:26 17:31 9   29.9       15       M 1-16    
134   485 REBECCA ESSEX             F                                   0:54:52 0:54:50 17:39 39  27.5       11       F 35-39   
135   593 Martha Skinner            F      Stow           OH    US      0:55:15 0:55:02 17:43 57  32.5       3        F 55-59   
136   516 Valerie Humphrey          F      Akron          OH    US      0:55:15 0:55:02 17:43 56  32.1       4        F 55-59   
137   461 D. BOON                   F                                   0:57:02 0:56:53 18:19 9   31.5       15       F 1-16    
138   577 REBECCA RAK               F                                   0:57:20 0:56:57 18:20 26  25.9       6        F 25-29   
139   451 NICHOLE BAKER             F                                   0:57:23 0:56:59 18:20 36  26.1       12       F 35-39   
140   542 MELISSA LYONS             F                                   0:57:25 0:57:02 18:21 25  25.9       7        F 25-29   
141   621 Cheryl Spangler           F      Akron          OH    US      0:57:22 0:57:11 18:24 37  26.2       13       F 35-39   
142   534 TWYLA LANDON              F                                   0:58:33 0:57:12 18:25 47  28.0       6        F 45-49   
143   535 TYJAUN LANDON             M                                   0:58:43 0:57:36 18:32 29  22.6       2        M 25-29   
144   613 Therese York              F                                   1:04:52 1:04:30 20:46 44  24.2       9        F 40-44   
145   541 Aubrey Luther             F                                   1:04:53 1:04:31 20:46 25  22.9       8        F 25-29   
146   560 DONNA NICOL               F                                   1:04:53 1:04:32 20:46 53  26.5       3        F 50-54   
147   502 Kevin Gray                M      Hudson         OH    US      1:07:09 1:05:48 21:11 26  19.7       3        M 25-29   
148   563 MARK NICOL                M                                   1:07:10 1:06:48 21:30 57  23.3       6        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Curt Bachus  450 50  1       M      Akron OH US 18:41 
2     Kevin Murphy 557 36  2       M      Akron OH US 19:27 
3     Adam Vincent 603 32  3       M      Stow OH US  21:27 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lydia Morrow     556 22  6       F      Akron OH US 22:33 
2     Cameron Peachock 572 18  11      M      Akron OH US 23:14 
3     Abby Kuhns       529 13  13      F      Stow OH US  24:06 


Male 16 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Evan Rhoads  580 13  20      M      Tallmadge OH US 25:23 
2     Sasha Wagner 606 13  22      M      Akron OH US     25:35 
3     A. Merritt   550 12  25      M      akron OH US     26:04 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Mark Prater  576 17  12      M      akron OH US 23:57 
2     Hunter First 623 18  18      M      Akron OH US 24:44 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Ferrell 489 29  55      M      Akron OH US  31:06   
2     TYJAUN LANDON   535 29  143     M                   57:36   
3     Kevin Gray      502 26  147     M      Hudson OH US 1:05:48 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     BRAD VICTOR  601 34  16      M                      24:25 
2     Mike Jahant  522 31  19      M      Wadsworth OH US 25:19 
3     David Conley 473 30  32      M                      26:19 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lucas Merritt   553 38  5       M      akron OH US 22:02 
2     Michael Palumbo 567 39  8       M      Akron OH US 22:55 
3     Kevin Caslow    471 35  10      M      Akron OH US 23:07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ryan Pendleton 575 42  7       M      Sagamore Hills OH US 22:46 
2     Thomas Waldron 607 44  24      M      Akron OH US          25:48 
3     MIKE GRAU      501 44  42      M                           28:21 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ed Patalon  568 48  21      M               25:35 
2     MATT YOUNG  616 49  31      M               26:17 
3     Ted Johnson 525 46  35      M               26:33 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Francis 493 53  9       M      Tallmadge OH US 22:57 
2     Robert Fox   619 52  34      M      Akron OH US     26:28 
3     BRYAN BAUGH  455 53  98      M                      37:02 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mike Diamond   480 57  36      M      Mogadore OH US 26:44 
2     Doug Hutchings 517 58  60      M      Akron OH US    31:34 
3     Tom Karg       526 57  74      M      Akron OH US    33:03 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Paul Mooradian 554 62  97      M      Kent OH US 36:46 
2     Bob Holland    510 64  105     M      Stow OH US 39:40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Clark Schreiber 587 66  4       M      Tallmadge OH US 21:36 
2     Robert Williams 610 69  61      M                      31:39 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     PETE FICKERT   490 74  17      M      Akron OH US      24:40 
2     Paul Pendleton 574 70  106     M      Northfield OH US 40:00 


Female 16 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     REBKA LILE   539 13  30      F                      26:15 
2     Rylie Nutter 625 14  33      F      Barberton OH US 26:20 
3     F. Holland   511 10  56      F      Akron OH US     31:09 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Rachel Pace 566 17  45      F      Akron OH US 28:42 
2     JULIA NICOL 561 19  108     F                  44:51 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     ELENA GIBBONS    496 24  77      F                     33:23 
2     Kaitlyn Redovian 578 23  87      F      Fairlawn OH US 35:14 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kathryn Tibbitts 599 27  28      F      Akron OH US 26:10 
2     Heather Holmes   514 25  44      F      Akron OH US 28:36 
3     Ashley Cranston  479 28  51      F      Akron OH US 29:37 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Miranda Kibler            617 30  14      F      Akron OH US 24:08 
2     AMANDA HELINSKI           507 34  29      F                  26:13 
3     Samantha Holland-Coffield 513 32  38      F      Akron OH US 26:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Michelle Murphy 558 35  39      F      Akron OH US  27:33 
2     Heather Kuhns   530 38  49      F      stow OH US   29:07 
3     Kelly Matheny   543 36  67      F      Norton OH US 32:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     LAURIE ROHR   583 43  47      F                  28:51 
2     Stacy Renz    579 41  50      F      Akron OH US 29:24 
3     Jessica Ellis 483 41  53      F      Akron OH US 30:29 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     KATHY JOHNSON   524 46  43      F                  28:26 
2     Lillian Vardon  600 49  52      F      Akron OH US 30:17 
3     STEPHANIE BAUGH 456 47  82      F                  34:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Patti Baumgartner 457 50  71      F      Akron OH US 32:54   
2     Rebecca Foldi     491 54  90      F      Kent OH US  35:35   
3     DONNA NICOL       560 53  146     F                  1:04:32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Lynn Hutchings 518 58  69      F      Akron OH US 32:47 
2     MARIE GIBBONS  498 58  112     F                  45:47 
3     Martha Skinner 593 57  135     F      Stow OH US  55:02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Lynette Holland 512 62  132     F      Stow OH US 53:22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Betty McCormick 545 69  127     F      Akron OH US 51:12 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.