Why Not Tri

Sat June 12, 2021 Wasilla, AK US 99654 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Division Division City                       State SWIM    T1      BIKE    T2      RUN     RUN   TIME    
                                                Place                                                                             PACE          
===== === ===================== ====== ======== ======== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= 
1     10  Jason Lamoreaux       M      Male     1        Anchorage                  AK    0:06:07 0:00:55 0:21:57 0:00:57 0:21:04 6:48  0:50:59 
2     11  Todd Jackson          M      Male     2        Anchorage                  AK    0:05:31 0:00:48 0:25:15 0:00:58 0:19:46 6:23  0:52:17 
3     20  David Cadogan         M      Male     3        Anchorage                  AK    0:06:45 0:00:42 0:25:07 0:01:07 0:20:23 6:35  0:54:01 
4     396 Amber Stull           F      Female   1        Anchorage                  AK    0:06:01 0:00:54 0:24:45 0:00:43 0:21:57 7:05  0:54:18 
5     26  Joshua Helgerson      M      Male     4        Anchorage                  AK    0:05:28 0:01:12 0:28:29 0:01:29 0:18:18 5:54  0:54:55 
                                       M3539    1                                                                                               
6     417 Bri Lowen             F      Female   2        Anchorage                  AK    0:06:41 0:00:49 0:26:27 0:00:46 0:20:39 6:40  0:55:21 
7     97  Adam Dixon            M      Male     5        Homer                      AK    0:07:06 0:01:17 0:24:39 0:01:08 0:21:48 7:02  0:55:57 
                                       M5059    1                                                                                               
8     12  Mazzy Jackson         F      Female   3        Anchorage                  AK    0:05:33 0:00:46 0:28:04 0:01:08 0:20:32 6:37  0:56:00 
9     333 Summer Ohlendorf      F      Female   4        Wasilla                    AK    0:05:56 0:01:22 0:26:20 0:00:40 0:22:14 7:10  0:56:31 
                                       F3034    1                                                                                               
10    288 Niall Linden          M      Male     6        Palmer                     AK    0:07:01 0:01:49 0:26:25 0:00:47 0:20:55 6:45  0:56:55 
                                       M4049    1                                                                                               
11    394 Aaron Ramirez         M      Male     7        Anchorage                  AK    0:07:57 0:01:11 0:24:20 0:01:07 0:22:44 7:20  0:57:17 
                                       M5059    2                                                                                               
12    22  Luke Fritzel          M      Male     8        Anchorage                  AK    0:07:26 0:01:35 0:28:59 0:00:48 0:18:52 6:05  0:57:38 
                                       M1824    1                                                                                               
13    428 Patrick Coughlin      M      Male     9        Anchorage                  AK    0:07:11 0:01:10 0:27:01 0:01:07 0:23:32 7:35  1:00:00 
                                       M6099    1                                                                                               
14    219 naomi medinas         F      Female   5        Wasilla                    AK    0:18:49                         0:39:29 12:44 1:00:21 
                                       F1317    1                                                                                               
15    90  Annika Hanestad       F      Female   6        Palmer                     AK    0:08:23 0:01:33 0:30:01 0:00:39 0:21:25 6:55  1:01:58 
                                       F1824    1                                                                                               
16    155 John Ferguson         M      Male     10       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:53 0:00:59 0:27:55 0:01:07 0:24:07 7:47  1:01:59 
                                       M6099    2                                                                                               
17    21  Ron Larsen            M      Male     11       Chugiak                    AK    0:06:05 0:01:34 0:28:45 0:01:04 0:24:36 7:56  1:02:03 
                                       M6099    3                                                                                               
18    273 Liane Nagata          F      Female   7        Anchorage                  AK    0:07:14 0:01:11 0:27:21 0:00:51 0:25:49 8:20  1:02:24 
                                       F4049    1                                                                                               
19    134 Scott Clemetson       M      Male     12       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:35 0:01:31 0:29:08 0:01:22 0:20:19 6:33  1:02:53 
                                       M5059    3                                                                                               
20    400 Jason Iverson         M      Male     13       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:48 0:02:05 0:26:54 0:01:54 0:23:53 7:42  1:03:33 
                                       M3034    1                                                                                               
21    397 cadence stull         F      Female   8        Anchorage                  AK    0:06:19 0:00:55 0:30:09 0:00:49 0:25:44 8:18  1:03:54 
                                       F1317    2                                                                                               
22    351 Michael Dietz         M      Male     14       Big Lake                   AK    0:07:18 0:02:29 0:28:38 0:00:54 0:24:45 7:59  1:04:03 
                                       M4049    2                                                                                               
23    207 Joseph Goeman         M      Male     15       Palmer                     AK    0:05:34 0:02:06 0:31:45 0:00:42 0:24:16 7:50  1:04:21 
                                       M2529    1                                                                                               
24    322 Jassen Michael        M      Male     16       Wasilla                    AK    0:11:25 0:01:34 0:29:10 0:00:36 0:21:59 7:05  1:04:43 
                                       M4049    3                                                                                               
25    168 Ira Deardorff         M      Male     17       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:44 0:02:02 0:31:36 0:00:45 0:21:38 6:59  1:04:43 
                                       M4049    4                                                                                               
26    17  Jon Schultz           M      Male     18       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:16 0:01:31 0:28:53 0:01:15 0:24:57 8:03  1:04:50 
                                       M5059    4                                                                                               
27    296 Walter Ward           M      Male     19       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:11 0:03:04 0:29:39 0:02:03 0:22:01 7:06  1:04:57 
                                       M3539    2                                                                                               
28    196 Richard Olson         M      Male     20       Palmer                     AK    0:08:03 0:02:13 0:28:19 0:00:43 0:25:44 8:18  1:05:00 
                                       M4049    5                                                                                               
29    460 Stefan D'Angelo       M      Male     21       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:43 0:02:28 0:30:20 0:00:58 0:25:05 8:05  1:05:31 
                                       M2529    2                                                                                               
30    367 Ed Lasselle           M      Male     22       Palmer                     AK    0:07:15 0:03:10 0:29:55 0:01:14 0:24:04 7:46  1:05:36 
                                       M5059    5                                                                                               
31    357 Chris Wilson          M      Male     23       Palmer                     AK    0:09:16 0:02:33 0:28:44 0:01:42 0:23:42 7:39  1:05:54 
                                       M4049    6                                                                                               
32    340 Sydney thielke        F      Female   9        Palmer                     AK    0:07:48 0:01:49 0:28:23 0:01:02 0:27:04 8:44  1:06:05 
                                       F3539    1                                                                                               
33    410 Ryan Anderson         M      Male     24       Palmer                     AK    0:07:27 0:02:41 0:29:59 0:01:09 0:24:59 8:04  1:06:13 
                                       M3034    2                                                                                               
34    426 Christopher Corbin    M      Male     25       Jber                       AK    0:07:51 0:01:59 0:31:05 0:01:00 0:24:20 7:51  1:06:14 
                                       M3539    3                                                                                               
35    323 Garrett Morris        M      Male     26       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:34 0:02:48 0:30:53 0:01:17 0:22:46 7:21  1:06:16 
                                       M2529    3                                                                                               
36    25  Thomas Jurancich      M      Male     27       Palmer                     AK    0:07:24 0:02:03 0:30:24 0:01:05 0:25:38 8:16  1:06:33 
                                       M3539    4                                                                                               
37    81  Holly Boston          F      Female   10       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:03 0:01:01 0:28:40 0:01:22 0:26:41 8:36  1:06:45 
                                       F3034    2                                                                                               
38    325 April Cooley          F      Female   11       Wasilla                    AK    0:07:26 0:01:58 0:30:20 0:01:00 0:26:23 8:31  1:07:05 
                                       F4049    2                                                                                               
39    230 Kate Gallaway         F      Female   12       Wasilla                    AK    0:05:50 0:01:44 0:30:36 0:01:27 0:27:54 9:00  1:07:29 
                                       F3034    3                                                                                               
40    206 Beth Calabro          F      Female   13       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:51 0:01:24 0:30:37 0:01:05 0:27:48 8:58  1:07:43 
                                       F4049    3                                                                                               
41    141 Nathan Boleen         M      Male     28       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:38 0:02:45 0:29:42 0:01:10 0:27:44 8:57  1:07:57 
                                       M3034    3                                                                                               
42    57  Leslie Hoffman        F      Female   14       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:04 0:01:43 0:30:35 0:01:05 0:26:36 8:35  1:08:00 
                                       F3539    2                                                                                               
43    156 Margot Yassick        F      Female   15       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:21 0:01:02 0:31:49 0:01:08 0:26:42 8:37  1:08:00 
                                       F3034    4                                                                                               
44    471 Travis Williamson     M      Male     29       Eagle River                AK    0:07:58 0:02:43 0:29:30 0:01:36 0:26:38 8:35  1:08:23 
                                       M4049    7                                                                                               
45    30  David Ramseur         M      Male     30       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:54 0:02:13 0:31:52 0:00:52 0:26:24 8:31  1:09:13 
                                       M6099    4                                                                                               
46    16  Graham Pierce         M      Male     31       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:13 0:01:51 0:33:31 0:00:46 0:25:21 8:11  1:09:40 
                                       M1317    1                                                                                               
47    217 Preston Leeling       M      Male     32       Eagle River                AK    0:10:29 0:01:35 0:30:26 0:01:10 0:26:03 8:24  1:09:42 
                                       M2529    4                                                                                               
48    140 Alisha Sarginger      F      Female   16       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:58 0:01:58 0:33:05 0:01:28 0:24:20 7:51  1:09:47 
                                       F3034    5                                                                                               
49    352 Susie Dietz           F      Female   17       anchorage                  AK    0:07:08 0:02:05 0:31:40 0:01:02 0:27:56 9:01  1:09:49 
                                       F5059    1                                                                                               
50    106 Scott Bleeker         M      Male     33       Eagle River                AK    0:08:04 0:03:21 0:33:06 0:00:57 0:24:27 7:53  1:09:53 
                                       M4049    8                                                                                               
51    332 Julie Merrill         F      Female   18       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:53 0:02:01 0:31:18 0:00:44 0:28:07 9:04  1:10:02 
                                       F5059    2                                                                                               
52    453 Helen Carroll         F      Female   19       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:05 0:01:13 0:32:38 0:00:48 0:27:41 8:56  1:10:23 
                                       F5059    3                                                                                               
53    294 Sara Montgomery       F      Female   20       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:41 0:02:35 0:32:53 0:01:09 0:25:08 8:06  1:10:24 
                                       F3034    6                                                                                               
54    239 Gordon Descutner      M      Male     34       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:07 0:03:10 0:31:00 0:01:51 0:25:22 8:11  1:10:29 
                                       M5059    6                                                                                               
55    324 Jason Cooley          M      Male     35       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:14 0:02:18 0:30:57 0:01:24 0:28:12 9:06  1:11:03 
                                       M4049    9                                                                                               
56    377 Elizabeth Drewes-Todd F      Female   21       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:27 0:02:23 0:31:35 0:01:39 0:28:09 9:05  1:11:12 
                                       F3034    7                                                                                               
57    261 Mona Bremont          F      Female   22       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:22 0:01:33 0:28:58 0:01:04 0:30:38 9:53  1:11:33 
                                       F5059    4                                                                                               
58    100 Katie Naylor          F      Female   23       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:15 0:02:07 0:32:19 0:01:39 0:27:31 8:53  1:11:49 
                                       F4049    4                                                                                               
59    369 Brian Walch           M      Male     36       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:21 0:01:55 0:32:39 0:01:01 0:28:59 9:21  1:11:53 
                                       M4049    10                                                                                              
60    203 Rebecca Ravin         F      Female   24       Homer                      AK    0:09:48 0:01:24 0:33:00 0:00:42 0:27:07 8:45  1:11:59 
                                       F5059    5                                                                                               
61    9   Emma Haddix           F      Female   25       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:51 0:01:24 0:31:03 0:01:29 0:29:17 9:27  1:12:02 
                                       F3539    3                                                                                               
62    137 Joshua Miles          M      Male     37       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:44 0:02:14 0:37:34 0:00:35 0:23:02 7:26  1:12:06 
                                       M1317    2                                                                                               
63    437 Kyle Bacon            M      Male     38       Brookfield                 WI    0:07:06 0:02:31 0:36:06 0:00:36 0:26:06 8:25  1:12:23 
                                       M1317    3                                                                                               
64    454 Sean Rappuhn          M      Male     39       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:54 0:02:26 0:33:28 0:00:41 0:26:18 8:29  1:12:44 
                                       M3539    5                                                                                               
65    1   Vanessa Byrd          F      Female   26       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:27 0:01:15 0:34:32 0:01:21 0:29:20 9:28  1:12:53 
                                       F3539    4                                                                                               
66    473 Eden Lunsford         F      Female   27       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:39 0:01:05 0:32:50 0:00:49 0:29:41 9:35  1:13:02 
                                       F4049    5                                                                                               
67    370 Wesley Rathburn       M      Male     40       Wasilla                    AK    0:07:11 0:02:12 0:31:33 0:00:52 0:31:29 10:09 1:13:15 
                                       M3539    6                                                                                               
68    3   Pamela Jurancich      F      Female   28       Palmer                     AK    0:07:51 0:01:53 0:31:36 0:01:21 0:30:42 9:54  1:13:23 
                                       F3034    8                                                                                               
69    227 Natasha Graham        F      Female   29       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:59 0:01:11 0:30:31 0:01:10 0:30:52 9:57  1:13:41 
                                       F4049    6                                                                                               
70    461 willie moody          M      Male     41       Eagle River                AK    0:08:15 0:02:58 0:34:36 0:00:54 0:27:00 8:43  1:13:42 
                                       M3539    7                                                                                               
71    424 James Bunch           M      Male     42       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:28 0:01:20 0:34:19 0:01:01 0:28:41 9:15  1:13:48 
                                       M4049    11                                                                                              
72    176 Norm Rindlisbacher    M      Male     43       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:36 0:03:27 0:33:12 0:00:47 0:29:53 9:38  1:13:54 
                                       M4049    12                                                                                              
73    449 Lindsay Branholm      F      Female   30       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:44 0:02:10 0:36:03 0:00:36 0:25:39 8:16  1:14:09 
                                       F3539    5                                                                                               
74    455 Jamie Cookson         F      Female   31       Eagle River                AK    0:09:08 0:01:27 0:33:35 0:00:34 0:29:29 9:31  1:14:11 
                                       F1824    2                                                                                               
75    436 Kathryn Bacon         F      Female   32       Brookfield                 WI    0:08:57 0:01:57 0:35:39 0:00:47 0:27:02 8:43  1:14:20 
                                       F4049    7                                                                                               
76    348 Anthony Santiago      M      Male     44       Anchorage                  AK    0:12:30 0:02:58 0:31:14 0:00:53 0:26:52 8:40  1:14:25 
                                       M3034    4                                                                                               
77    92  Audrey Preston        F      Female   33       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:37 0:01:49 0:32:33 0:01:56 0:29:32 9:32  1:14:25 
                                       F3539    6                                                                                               
78    450 Katy Green            F      Female   34       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:18 0:01:46 0:34:39 0:00:36 0:29:19 9:27  1:14:37 
                                       F3034    9                                                                                               
79    234 Kristen Jorgensen     F      Female   35       Wasilla                    AK    0:10:37 0:03:52 0:30:50 0:02:14 0:27:09 8:45  1:14:40 
                                       F3539    7                                                                                               
80    347 Reagan Blackley       F      Female   36       Eagle River                AK    0:07:06 0:03:11 0:37:19 0:00:44 0:26:22 8:30  1:14:40 
                                       F1317    3                                                                                               
81    52  Diane Firmani         F      Female   37       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:10 0:02:04 0:32:49 0:01:42 0:29:57 9:40  1:14:41 
                                       F6099    1                                                                                               
82    466 Scott Stenberg        M      Male     45       Willow                     AK    0:09:58 0:03:49 0:33:10 0:00:56 0:27:25 8:51  1:15:16 
                                       M4049    13                                                                                              
83    32  Emersyn Brewer        F      Female   38       Eagle River                AK    0:05:45 0:03:07 0:41:41 0:00:55 0:23:50 7:41  1:15:17 
                                       F1317    4                                                                                               
84    331 Levi Alexander        M      Male     46       Wasilla                    AK    0:11:27 0:02:56 0:33:36 0:00:37 0:26:45 8:38  1:15:18 
                                       M1824    2                                                                                               
85    147 Jaydin Dufrane        M      Male     47       Anchorage                  AK    0:11:07 0:02:01 0:32:21 0:00:46 0:29:26 9:30  1:15:39 
                                       M1317    4                                                                                               
86    209 Katie Myers           F      Female   39       Palmer                     AK    0:10:55 0:02:46 0:37:19 0:00:53 0:23:49 7:41  1:15:39 
                                       F3034    10                                                                                              
87    28  Anna Vandiest         F      Female   40       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:55 0:02:29 0:36:53 0:00:38 0:28:53 9:19  1:15:46 
                                       F1824    3                                                                                               
88    23  Kelly Macon           F      Female   41       Palmer                     AK    0:09:06 0:02:14 0:33:38 0:01:44 0:29:09 9:24  1:15:49 
                                       F5059    6                                                                                               
89    360 Kathleene Simonson    F      Female   42       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:50 0:03:32 0:35:14 0:00:50 0:25:25 8:12  1:15:49 
                                       F3034    11                                                                                              
90    341 Elaine Flagg          F      Female   43       Palmer                     AK    0:09:09 0:02:06 0:32:02 0:00:46 0:31:52 10:17 1:15:53 
                                       F5059    7                                                                                               
91    29  Debra Kinn            F      Female   44       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:25 0:00:58 0:32:58 0:01:08 0:31:43 10:14 1:16:11 
                                       F6099    2                                                                                               
92    177 Anita Johnson         F      Female   45       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:04 0:01:31 0:35:16 0:01:10 0:30:13 9:45  1:16:13 
                                       F4049    8                                                                                               
93    133 Dianna Clemetson      F      Female   46       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:54 0:01:19 0:32:16 0:01:25 0:33:23 10:46 1:16:15 
                                       F5059    8                                                                                               
94    474 Adrian Lackey         M      Male     48       Quemado                    NM    0:12:16 0:03:16 0:37:46 0:01:06 0:21:56 7:05  1:16:19 
                                       M1824    3                                                                                               
95    292 Jeri Collins          F      Female   47       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:58 0:02:18 0:34:39 0:01:22 0:29:17 9:27  1:16:32 
                                       F3034    12                                                                                              
96    363 Nathan Wojcik         M      Male     49       Wasilla                    AK    0:10:55 0:03:52 0:38:20 0:00:44 0:22:47 7:21  1:16:36 
                                       M1317    5                                                                                               
97    93  Josh Preston          M      Male     50       Anchorage                  AK    0:07:58 0:02:12 0:31:57 0:02:24 0:32:17 10:25 1:16:46 
                                       M3539    8                                                                                               
98    19  Heather Sweetser      F      Female   48       Palmer                     AK    0:07:29 0:02:05 0:35:56 0:01:33 0:29:46 9:36  1:16:47 
                                       F5059    9                                                                                               
99    350 Michelle Dietz        F      Female   49       Big Lake                   AK    0:09:48 0:02:45 0:32:18 0:01:18 0:30:50 9:57  1:16:57 
                                       F4049    9                                                                                               
100   435 Tommy Satulla         M      Male     51       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:42 0:03:10 0:37:40 0:00:46 0:26:41 8:36  1:16:57 
                                       M1824    4                                                                                               
101   463 Melody Hall           F      Female   50       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:00 0:01:57 0:37:27 0:00:48 0:27:53 9:00  1:17:04 
                                       F3034    13                                                                                              
102   259 Elena Hartford        F      Female   51       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:29 0:02:02 0:33:01 0:01:17 0:31:36 10:12 1:17:23 
                                       F2529    1                                                                                               
103   145 Echo McDonald         F      Female   52       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:18 0:01:58 0:31:28 0:01:36 0:33:09 10:42 1:17:27 
                                       F5059    10                                                                                              
104   257 Sophie Walsh          F      Female   53       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:17 0:02:54 0:36:07 0:01:59 0:30:21 9:47  1:17:37 
                                       F2529    2                                                                                               
105   390 Kerry MarcAurele      F      Female   54       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:39 0:02:08 0:34:09 0:01:03 0:33:41 10:52 1:17:39 
                                       F5059    11                                                                                              
106   167 Tasha Deardorff       F      Female   55       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:45 0:03:55 0:34:24 0:01:03 0:27:36 8:54  1:17:42 
                                       F3539    8                                                                                               
107   407 Jasmine Biederman     F      Female   56       Wasilla                    AK    0:05:32 0:01:56 0:40:01 0:00:36 0:29:41 9:35  1:17:44 
                                       F1317    5                                                                                               
108   281 Krista Rosen          F      Female   57       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:30 0:03:31 0:35:19 0:01:22 0:28:06 9:04  1:17:45 
                                       F3034    14                                                                                              
109   135 Riann Anderson        F      Female   58       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:32 0:01:30 0:37:58 0:00:44 0:28:17 9:07  1:17:59 
                                       F1824    4                                                                                               
110   287 Sarah Palenske        F      Female   59       Palmer                     AK    0:09:40 0:02:03 0:33:19 0:01:42 0:31:21 10:07 1:18:03 
                                       F3539    9                                                                                               
111   403 Brennan Lackey        M      Male     52       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:50 0:02:33 0:41:21 0:00:30 0:24:51 8:01  1:18:03 
                                       M1317    6                                                                                               
112   204 Dean Ravin            M      Male     53       Homer                      AK    0:10:51 0:03:15 0:34:58 0:01:02 0:28:05 9:04  1:18:09 
                                       M5059    7                                                                                               
113   326 Joel Michael          M      Male     54       Wasilla                    AK    0:11:12 0:03:09 0:39:14 0:00:59 0:23:38 7:37  1:18:11 
                                       M2529    5                                                                                               
114   129 April Parrish         F      Female   60       Eagle River                AK    0:08:55 0:03:04 0:37:58 0:01:12 0:27:09 8:45  1:18:15 
                                       F3034    15                                                                                              
115   366 Colleen Crum          F      Female   61       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:56 0:02:30 0:39:01 0:00:49 0:29:03 9:22  1:18:17 
                                       F3034    16                                                                                              
116   335 Kathryn Newberry      F      Female   62       Eagle River                AK    0:07:13 0:03:08 0:36:15 0:01:21 0:30:24 9:48  1:18:19 
                                       F2529    3                                                                                               
117   467 Dana Espindola        F      Female   63       Eagle River                AK    0:09:53 0:02:43 0:35:06 0:00:58 0:29:43 9:35  1:18:21 
                                       F3539    10                                                                                              
118   193 Megan Craig           F      Female   64       Palmer                     AK    0:08:45 0:02:22 0:40:48 0:01:09 0:25:22 8:11  1:18:24 
                                       F3539    11                                                                                              
119   130 Phil Ballard          M      Male     55       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:00 0:02:49 0:31:50 0:02:09 0:32:42 10:33 1:18:27 
                                       M5059    8                                                                                               
120   342 Jenny Nugent          F      Female   65       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:51 0:03:11 0:38:14 0:01:00 0:26:16 8:28  1:18:31 
                                       F4049    10                                                                                              
121   244 Julie Witmer          F      Female   66       Eagle River                AK    0:09:47 0:03:09 0:36:08 0:00:54 0:28:45 9:16  1:18:42 
                                       F4049    11                                                                                              
122   374 Lubava Wessels        F      Female   67       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:23 0:02:49 0:36:17 0:00:48 0:29:28 9:30  1:18:42 
                                       F1317    6                                                                                               
123   173 Emily Heale           F      Female   68       Kenai                      AK    0:12:01 0:03:09 0:38:39 0:00:39 0:24:18 7:50  1:18:44 
                                       F2529    4                                                                                               
124   15  Benjamin Pierce       M      Male     56       Wasilla                    AK    0:07:19 0:01:49 0:35:00 0:00:54 0:33:45 10:53 1:18:46 
                                       M4049    14                                                                                              
125   149 Tyler Keefe           M      Male     57       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:11 0:03:48 0:43:00 0:00:50 0:23:00 7:25  1:18:47 
                                       M1317    7                                                                                               
126   237 Kari Kennepohl        F      Female   69       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:04 0:02:07 0:32:09 0:01:11 0:34:22 11:05 1:18:53 
                                       F2529    5                                                                                               
127   2   Jinny Cooper          F      Female   70       Willow                     AK    0:10:21 0:01:29 0:34:15 0:01:45 0:31:07 10:02 1:18:55 
                                       F4049    12                                                                                              
128   229 Kimberly Tichenor     F      Female   71       Palmer                     AK    0:07:16 0:06:09 0:36:19 0:01:00 0:28:30 9:12  1:19:11 
                                       F3539    12                                                                                              
129   243 Kyle Contreras        M      Male     58       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:30 0:02:14 0:43:26 0:00:41 0:26:28 8:32  1:19:17 
                                       M2529    6                                                                                               
130   8   Thomas Price          M      Male     59       Palmer                     AK    0:10:09 0:02:24 0:32:44 0:01:00 0:33:06 10:41 1:19:21 
                                       M3539    9                                                                                               
131   228 Benjamin Tichenor     M      Male     60       Palmer                     AK    0:10:29 0:03:14 0:36:12 0:01:04 0:28:28 9:11  1:19:25 
                                       M4049    15                                                                                              
132   245 MEL CHAPMAN           F      Female   72       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:51 0:02:17 0:33:29 0:01:07 0:33:55 10:56 1:19:36 
                                       F5059    12                                                                                              
133   391 David Steer           M      Male     61       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:54 0:02:07 0:33:37 0:00:45 0:33:19 10:45 1:19:41 
                                       M5059    9                                                                                               
134   232 Charity Sisco         F      Female   73       Palmer                     AK    0:09:51 0:02:57 0:40:43 0:00:59 0:25:14 8:08  1:19:41 
                                       F1824    5                                                                                               
135   406 Joscelyn Barrette     F      Female   74       Wasilla                    AK    0:05:21 0:03:08 0:40:59 0:00:34 0:29:41 9:35  1:19:42 
                                       F1317    7                                                                                               
136   475 Taylor Walker         F      Female   75       Palmer                     AK    0:06:11 0:03:00 0:38:52 0:00:31 0:31:14 10:05 1:19:46 
                                       F2529    6                                                                                               
137   126 Chandler Long         F      Female   76       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:49 0:03:35 0:34:23 0:00:56 0:30:21 9:47  1:20:02 
                                       F2529    7                                                                                               
138   389 Caitlin Bales         F      Female   77       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:18 0:01:44 0:43:06 0:00:32 0:25:24 8:12  1:20:03 
                                       F1824    6                                                                                               
139   264 David Weaver          M      Male     62       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:46 0:04:08 0:34:41 0:01:07 0:30:29 9:50  1:20:09 
                                       M4049    16                                                                                              
140   251 Jessica Larrabee      F      Female   78       Wasilla                    AK    0:14:38 0:02:46 0:35:26 0:01:19 0:26:07 8:25  1:20:13 
                                       F2529    8                                                                                               
141   151 Hayden Woodring       M      Male     63       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:07 0:02:59 0:40:22 0:01:12 0:29:39 9:34  1:20:16 
                                       M1317    8                                                                                               
142   88  Lena Lawhead          F      Female   79       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:52 0:02:29 0:33:38 0:00:53 0:33:28 10:48 1:20:18 
                                       F4049    13                                                                                              
143   345 Christen Oen          M      Male     64       Palmer                     AK    0:09:06 0:05:12 0:33:00 0:01:58 0:31:31 10:10 1:20:45 
                                       M3539    10                                                                                              
144   54  Bella Barrows         F      Female   80       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:11 0:02:01 0:39:04 0:01:59 0:28:39 9:15  1:20:53 
                                       F3539    13                                                                                              
145   138 Daniel Miles          M      Male     65       Wasilla                    AK    0:11:29 0:03:27 0:37:01 0:01:21 0:27:48 8:58  1:21:03 
                                       M4049    17                                                                                              
146   472 Jo Ballagh            F      Female   81       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:09 0:03:20 0:33:24 0:02:04 0:34:16 11:03 1:21:12 
                                       F3034    17                                                                                              
147   255 Brian Johnson         M      Male     66       Palmer                     AK    0:11:26 0:03:15 0:38:14 0:00:39 0:27:44 8:57  1:21:16 
                                       M3539    11                                                                                              
148   69  Renee Helie           F      Female   82       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:10 0:03:50 0:33:24 0:02:33 0:31:31 10:10 1:21:25 
                                       F5059    13                                                                                              
149   72  Elizabeth Flores      F      Female   83       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:24 0:02:49 0:38:08 0:00:55 0:30:20 9:47  1:21:34 
                                       F5059    14                                                                                              
150   226 Karen Johnson         F      Female   84       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:14 0:04:02 0:35:11 0:03:17 0:28:58 9:21  1:21:39 
                                       F3539    14                                                                                              
151   224 Brianne Jensen        F      Female   85       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:40 0:03:23 0:37:21 0:01:11 0:30:12 9:45  1:21:47 
                                       F3034    18                                                                                              
152   458 Gunnar Doney          M      Male     67       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:25 0:02:01 0:38:32 0:00:46 0:31:10 10:03 1:21:52 
                                       M1317    9                                                                                               
153   218 matt medinas          M      Male     68       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:20 0:05:34 0:40:24 0:00:53 0:26:49 8:39  1:21:59 
                                       M4049    18                                                                                              
154   160 Jacquelyn Schade      F      Female   86       Eagle River                AK    0:15:38 0:01:46 0:38:16 0:00:49 0:25:47 8:19  1:22:13 
                                       F3034    19                                                                                              
155   144 Brian Ness            M      Male     69       Wasilla                    AK    0:10:19 0:01:34 0:38:48 0:01:09 0:30:27 9:49  1:22:15 
                                       M4049    19                                                                                              
156   275 Corey Menzel          M      Male     70       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:33 0:03:04 0:38:37 0:01:25 0:29:41 9:35  1:22:18 
                                       M3539    12                                                                                              
157   174 Sara Kamahele         F      Female   87       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:10 0:02:21 0:35:21 0:01:20 0:34:10 11:01 1:22:19 
                                       F2529    9                                                                                               
158   304 Julie Blackley        F      Female   88       Eagle River                AK    0:09:48 0:03:28 0:37:52 0:01:17 0:29:59 9:40  1:22:23 
                                       F5059    15                                                                                              
159   109 Staci Fieser          F      Female   89       Palmer                     AK    0:11:05 0:03:29 0:35:46 0:00:58 0:31:09 10:03 1:22:24 
                                       F4049    14                                                                                              
160   303 Teresa Sellers        F      Female   90       Eagle River                AK    0:08:40 0:02:53 0:31:42 0:01:29 0:37:52 12:13 1:22:34 
                                       F5059    16                                                                                              
161   58  F jay Hoffman         M      Male     71       Wasilla                    AK    0:12:00 0:02:04 0:35:20 0:00:54 0:32:20 10:26 1:22:35 
                                       M4049    20                                                                                              
162   270 Darrell Rhoades       M      Male     72       Wasilla                    AK    0:10:23 0:02:24 0:32:48 0:00:40 0:36:25 11:45 1:22:38 
                                       M6099    5                                                                                               
163   192 Carla Erickson        F      Female   91       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:46 0:03:52 0:36:56 0:01:36 0:31:33 10:11 1:22:41 
                                       F4049    15                                                                                              
164   284 Kalysta Schmidt       F      Female   92       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:26 0:02:43 0:40:26 0:00:54 0:28:22 9:09  1:22:49 
                                       F3034    20                                                                                              
165   163 William H Jamison     M      Male     73       Anchorage                  AK    0:12:51 0:04:57 0:35:25 0:00:59 0:28:39 9:15  1:22:49 
                                       M3539    13                                                                                              
166   422 phillipia holness     F      Female   93       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:31 0:02:20 0:36:12 0:01:50 0:32:00 10:19 1:22:50 
                                       F5059    17                                                                                              
167   162 Emily Longbrake       F      Female   94       Anchorage                  AK    0:06:55 0:04:56 0:37:50 0:01:09 0:32:04 10:21 1:22:53 
                                       F3034    21                                                                                              
168   157 Ashly Beckes          F      Female   95       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:26 0:02:10 0:34:58 0:01:53 0:33:29 10:48 1:22:54 
                                       F3034    22                                                                                              
169   434 Ron Halsey            M      Male     74       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:46 0:03:13 0:33:16 0:00:37 0:35:24 11:25 1:23:13 
                                       M6099    6                                                                                               
170   161 Beth Baker            F      Female   96       Eagle River River          AK    0:10:21 0:01:34 0:35:39 0:00:57 0:34:46 11:13 1:23:15 
                                       F6099    3                                                                                               
171   308 Heather Olson         F      Female   97       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:34 0:02:20 0:38:54 0:00:48 0:31:49 10:16 1:23:23 
                                       F3034    23                                                                                              
172   382 Juli Robinson         F      Female   98       Anchorage                  AK    0:12:15 0:04:05 0:34:41 0:02:52 0:29:32 9:32  1:23:24 
                                       F4049    16                                                                                              
173   64  Sandra Lee            F      Female   99       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:06 0:02:21 0:38:51 0:02:03 0:31:12 10:04 1:23:30 
                                       F6099    4                                                                                               
174   330 Kelly Michael         F      Female   100      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:43 0:02:17 0:37:26 0:00:48 0:29:32 9:32  1:23:45 
                                       F3034    24                                                                                              
175   334 Nick Ellickson        M      Male     75       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:46 0:04:07 0:39:57 0:01:10 0:29:51 9:38  1:23:49 
                                       M2529    7                                                                                               
176   249 Dawn Paulson          F      Female   101      Palmer                     AK    0:07:37 0:03:04 0:39:38 0:01:02 0:32:32 10:30 1:23:51 
                                       F3539    15                                                                                              
177   136 Ilya Somov            M      Male     76       North Charleston           SC    0:16:08 0:02:13 0:36:55 0:01:12 0:27:34 8:54  1:24:00 
                                       M2529    8                                                                                               
178   306 Galen Nelson          M      Male     77       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:29 0:03:07 0:38:23 0:01:01 0:31:02 10:01 1:24:00 
                                       M3539    14                                                                                              
179   344 Michael Wolverton     M      Male     78       Palmer                     AK    0:11:24 0:05:03 0:38:35 0:01:50 0:27:12 8:46  1:24:02 
                                       M3034    5                                                                                               
180   231 Maria Anderson        F      Female   102      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:30 0:02:58 0:38:46 0:00:58 0:29:53 9:38  1:24:03 
                                       F4049    17                                                                                              
181   63  Kaylee Merrill        F      Female   103      wasilla                    AK    0:09:25 0:02:25 0:38:26 0:01:08 0:32:42 10:33 1:24:05 
                                       F1824    7                                                                                               
182   253 Jon Doney             M      Male     79       Palmer                     AK    0:10:37 0:02:45 0:34:34 0:00:39 0:35:34 11:28 1:24:08 
                                       M3034    6                                                                                               
183   356 Heather Wengler       F      Female   104      Palmer                     AK    0:10:44 0:02:34 0:37:02 0:00:35 0:33:30 10:48 1:24:23 
                                       F4049    18                                                                                              
184   305 Melissa Nelson        F      Female   105      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:33 0:03:12 0:37:55 0:00:36 0:32:12 10:23 1:24:26 
                                       F3539    16                                                                                              
185   457 Craig Lovelace        M      Male     80       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:35 0:03:21 0:37:07 0:01:20 0:33:16 10:44 1:24:37 
                                       M5059    10                                                                                              
186   212 Ryker Martin          M      Male     81       Wasilla                    AK    0:08:26 0:03:29 0:40:16 0:00:57 0:31:39 10:13 1:24:46 
                                       M1317    10                                                                                              
187   53  Sonja Mackey          F      Female   106      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:02 0:02:51 0:36:04 0:01:26 0:34:28 11:07 1:24:50 
                                       F4049    19                                                                                              
188   387 Angie Staples         F      Female   107      Anchorage                  AK    0:09:06 0:04:00 0:40:39 0:02:04 0:29:37 9:33  1:25:24 
                                       F3539    17                                                                                              
189   446 Phillip Grooms        M      Male     82       Palmer                     AK    0:09:24 0:02:04 0:39:12 0:00:54 0:33:56 10:57 1:25:28 
                                       M3539    15                                                                                              
190   68  Cedar Massie          M      Male     83       Wasilla                    AK    0:11:40 0:04:08 0:39:39 0:00:43 0:29:20 9:28  1:25:28 
                                       M1317    11                                                                                              
191   364 Becca Moore           F      Female   108      Willow                     AK    0:12:13 0:03:40 0:33:49 0:01:17 0:34:32 11:08 1:25:29 
                                       F4049    20                                                                                              
192   395 Curtis Johnson        M      Male     84       Anchorage                  AK    0:08:20 0:03:31 0:38:29 0:01:33 0:33:38 10:51 1:25:29 
                                       M4049    21                                                                                              
193   260 Cheri Cubbison        F      Female   109      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:21 0:02:37 0:35:16 0:01:35 0:34:49 11:14 1:25:36 
                                       F5059    18                                                                                              
194   171 Ramon Diaz            M      Male     85       Eagle River                AK    0:10:55 0:02:44 0:32:14 0:02:42 0:37:17 12:02 1:25:50 
                                       M5059    11                                                                                              
195   346 Joan Nelson           F      Female   110      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:40 0:03:01 0:33:19 0:01:47 0:36:07 11:39 1:25:53 
                                       F5059    19                                                                                              
196   379 Andrea Winn           F      Female   111      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:50 0:04:12 0:40:24 0:01:13 0:29:16 9:26  1:25:54 
                                       F4049    21                                                                                              
197   152 Rhonda Dunlap         F      Female   112      Palmer                     AK    0:10:04 0:03:51 0:38:15 0:02:14 0:31:39 10:13 1:26:02 
                                       F6099    5                                                                                               
198   425 Grace Edmison         F      Female   113      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:11 0:02:47 0:44:58 0:00:46 0:26:24 8:31  1:26:04 
                                       F1317    8                                                                                               
199   166 Amanda Odegard        F      Female   114      Palmer                     AK    0:07:29 0:07:46 0:37:53 0:01:08 0:32:05 10:21 1:26:18 
                                       F3034    25                                                                                              
200   153 Philip Giorgione      M      Male     86       Anchorage                  AK    0:10:37 0:03:03 0:37:41 0:02:14 0:32:46 10:34 1:26:18 
                                       M5059    12                                                                                              
201   456 Sanjana Greenhill     F      Female   115      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:54 0:01:56 0:32:11 0:01:16 0:39:08 12:37 1:26:23 
                                       F3034    26                                                                                              
202   433 Josh Resnick          M      Male     87       Anchorage                  AK    0:09:32 0:03:19 0:33:50 0:01:30 0:38:24 12:23 1:26:33 
                                       M3034    7                                                                                               
203   73  Meghan Owens          F      Female   116      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:12 0:02:54 0:42:08 0:02:47 0:28:35 9:13  1:26:34 
                                       F3034    27                                                                                              
204   439 Zola Sayers-Fay       F      Female   117      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:15 0:02:29 0:38:02 0:00:47 0:37:17 12:02 1:26:49 
                                       F1317    9                                                                                               
205   142 Tammy Morton          F      Female   118      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:25 0:01:52 0:34:24 0:01:54 0:40:29 13:04 1:27:02 
                                       F5059    20                                                                                              
206   293 Chelsea Rhodes        F      Female   119      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:21 0:03:15 0:40:36 0:00:55 0:33:03 10:40 1:27:08 
                                       F3034    28                                                                                              
207   101 Jessica Young         F      Female   120      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:42 0:03:34 0:37:56 0:01:05 0:34:56 11:16 1:27:11 
                                       F2529    10                                                                                              
208   250 Cody Block            F      Female   121      Anchorage                  AK    0:07:28 0:03:30 0:39:50 0:00:42 0:35:52 11:34 1:27:19 
                                       F2529    11                                                                                              
209   105 Lillian Bleeker       F      Female   122      Eagle River                AK    0:08:10 0:04:20 0:39:24 0:02:14 0:33:14 10:43 1:27:20 
                                       F1317    10                                                                                              
210   119 Tisha Valentine       F      Female   123      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:42 0:01:59 0:39:28 0:01:05 0:32:08 10:22 1:27:21 
                                       F3539    18                                                                                              
211   240 Erika Descutner       F      Female   124      Anchorage                  AK    0:09:09 0:03:30 0:40:48 0:01:29 0:32:28 10:28 1:27:23 
                                       F5059    21                                                                                              
212   185 Lauren Noyes          F      Female   125      Central PointCentral Point OR    0:12:54 0:02:03 0:41:51 0:00:42 0:30:02 9:41  1:27:31 
                                       F1824    8                                                                                               
213   254 Danielle Johnson      F      Female   126      PALMER                     AK    0:13:57 0:02:36 0:37:58 0:01:56 0:31:28 10:09 1:27:54 
                                       F3539    19                                                                                              
214   128 Candice Snow          F      Female   127      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:21 0:02:13 0:40:37 0:00:49 0:30:02 9:41  1:28:00 
                                       F4049    22                                                                                              
215   27  Lora Nolan            F      Female   128      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:12 0:02:27 0:43:21 0:00:49 0:30:23 9:48  1:28:11 
                                       F4049    23                                                                                              
216   469 Julie Nelson-Brown    F      Female   129      Palmer                     AK    0:10:57 0:02:21 0:41:01 0:01:18 0:32:40 10:32 1:28:16 
                                       F4049    24                                                                                              
217   359 Shawn Sidelinger      M      Male     88       Willow                     AK    0:12:15 0:04:34 0:40:14 0:01:10 0:30:11 9:44  1:28:23 
                                       M5059    13                                                                                              
218   82  Nicole Cleary         F      Female   130      Eagle River                AK    0:12:55 0:03:49 0:38:03 0:01:12 0:32:34 10:30 1:28:31 
                                       F4049    25                                                                                              
219   413 James Hampton         M      Male     89       Anchorage                  AK    0:12:09 0:03:46 0:36:49 0:01:49 0:34:01 10:58 1:28:33 
                                       M4049    22                                                                                              
220   150 Mark Centeno          M      Male     90       Wasilla                    AK    0:12:48 0:03:54 0:34:56 0:02:34 0:34:32 11:08 1:28:42 
                                       M4049    23                                                                                              
221   297 Linnea Ward           F      Female   131      Anchorage                  AK    0:07:01 0:03:22 0:39:54 0:02:06 0:36:22 11:44 1:28:43 
                                       F3034    29                                                                                              
222   175 Ben Hoffman           M      Male     91       Duluth                     MN    0:09:24 0:03:15 0:41:13 0:01:46 0:33:08 10:41 1:28:44 
                                       M1824    5                                                                                               
223   272 Scott Partlow         M      Male     92       Wasilla                    AK    0:13:59 0:04:05 0:36:54 0:00:54 0:32:58 10:38 1:28:48 
                                       M5059    14                                                                                              
224   329 Rosie Tompkins        F      Female   132      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:03 0:03:06 0:41:49 0:00:41 0:31:16 10:05 1:28:53 
                                       F3034    30                                                                                              
225   353 Madison Dietz Pawlak  F      Female   133      Anchorage                  AK    0:06:44 0:03:09 0:43:28 0:00:44 0:34:56 11:16 1:28:59 
                                       F1317    11                                                                                              
226   132 Brett Christensen     M      Male     93       Anchorage                  AK    0:13:20 0:04:40 0:36:23 0:01:11 0:33:31 10:49 1:29:02 
                                       M4049    24                                                                                              
227   125 Nikita Robinson       F      Female   134      Wasilla                    AK    0:14:12 0:02:52 0:40:30 0:01:19 0:30:30 9:50  1:29:21 
                                       F2529    12                                                                                              
228   299 Paige McGraw          F      Female   135      Eagle River                AK    0:10:46 0:02:25 0:39:30 0:00:48 0:36:01 11:37 1:29:28 
                                       F1824    9                                                                                               
229   103 Kristine Bollinger    F      Female   136      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:31 0:02:18 0:34:33 0:01:29 0:42:43 13:47 1:29:31 
                                       F3034    31                                                                                              
230   181 Julian Cordle         M      Male     94       Eagle Point                OR    0:09:11 0:04:12 0:39:35 0:01:50 0:34:46 11:13 1:29:32 
                                       M4049    25                                                                                              
231   195 Charla Lee            F      Female   137      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:51 0:02:56 0:33:39 0:02:16 0:40:14 12:59 1:29:53 
                                       F5059    22                                                                                              
232   183 Thomas Hunt           M      Male     95       Wasilla                    AK    0:09:59 0:04:04 0:41:10 0:01:44 0:33:48 10:54 1:30:44 
                                       M2529    9                                                                                               
233   386 Gail Rust             F      Female   138      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:52 0:01:54 0:37:42 0:01:12 0:37:09 11:59 1:30:47 
                                       F5059    23                                                                                              
234   282 Caitlin Marsteller    F      Female   139      Anchorage                  AK    0:09:40 0:03:31 0:43:54 0:00:44 0:33:04 10:40 1:30:52 
                                       F2529    13                                                                                              
235   365 Elana Grotha          F      Female   140      Anchorage                  AK    0:06:36 0:03:50 0:44:57 0:01:39 0:34:05 11:00 1:31:06 
                                       F3034    32                                                                                              
236   179 Domenic cordle        M      Male     96       Homer                      AK    0:11:49 0:05:02 0:35:37 0:02:23 0:36:24 11:45 1:31:13 
                                       M4049    26                                                                                              
237   310 Ashley Pagni          F      Female   141      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:41 0:04:48 0:40:36 0:00:56 0:32:24 10:27 1:31:24 
                                       F3539    20                                                                                              
238   290 Kerrie Spain          F      Female   142      Willow                     AK    0:14:08 0:02:14 0:43:09 0:00:50 0:31:13 10:04 1:31:32 
                                       F3034    33                                                                                              
239   180 Dana Cordle           F      Female   143      Homer                      AK    0:09:43 0:02:58 0:37:36 0:01:49 0:39:32 12:45 1:31:37 
                                       F3034    34                                                                                              
240   238 Anna Neff             F      Female   144      Eagle river                AK    0:11:25 0:03:46 0:42:51 0:01:42 0:32:00 10:19 1:31:43 
                                       F3034    35                                                                                              
241   208 Amy Cahalane          F      Female   145      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:36 0:02:57 0:40:25 0:01:19 0:38:37 12:27 1:31:53 
                                       F1824    10                                                                                              
242   267 Kristen Trappett      F      Female   146      Eagle River                AK    0:08:42 0:03:01 0:41:55 0:01:15 0:37:09 11:59 1:31:59 
                                       F3539    21                                                                                              
243   415 Leah Parks            F      Female   147      Eagle River                AK    0:15:12 0:03:29 0:37:10 0:00:42 0:35:28 11:26 1:32:00 
                                       F4049    26                                                                                              
244   295 Kirsten Berg          F      Female   148      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:15 0:05:32 0:37:53 0:01:41 0:36:44 11:51 1:32:04 
                                       F3034    36                                                                                              
245   274 Kaili Martin          F      Female   149      Anchorage                  AK    0:06:27 0:01:57 0:42:29 0:00:48 0:40:31 13:04 1:32:09 
                                       F1824    11                                                                                              
246   114 Abigail Arima         F      Female   150      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:27 0:03:06 0:40:29 0:01:01 0:35:09 11:20 1:32:10 
                                       F3539    22                                                                                              
247   55  Denise Lutton         F      Female   151      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:31 0:03:19 0:39:27 0:01:58 0:35:00 11:17 1:32:12 
                                       F5059    24                                                                                              
248   263 Sarah Weaver          F      Female   152      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:54 0:04:19 0:40:03 0:02:27 0:30:39 9:53  1:32:20 
                                       F4049    27                                                                                              
249   409 Jessica Mute          F      Female   153      Palmer                     AK    0:10:34 0:05:38 0:39:33 0:01:36 0:35:17 11:23 1:32:37 
                                       F3539    23                                                                                              
250   211 Jenn Martin           F      Female   154      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:25 0:04:01 0:42:50 0:01:07 0:32:19 10:25 1:32:39 
                                       F3539    24                                                                                              
251   86  Larinda Green         F      Female   155      Palmer                     AK    0:15:10 0:04:58 0:41:55 0:01:51 0:28:46 9:17  1:32:39 
                                       F2529    14                                                                                              
252   419 John Stenehjem        M      Male     97       Palmer                     AK    0:11:27 0:03:47 0:40:38 0:01:14 0:35:40 11:30 1:32:43 
                                       M5059    15                                                                                              
253   213 Ashley Marshall       F      Female   156      Chugiak                    AK    0:14:17 0:03:05 0:39:59 0:00:47 0:34:44 11:12 1:32:50 
                                       F3539    25                                                                                              
254   280 Morgan Hegg           F      Female   157      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:17 0:03:33 0:35:54 0:01:18 0:41:06 13:15 1:33:06 
                                       F3539    26                                                                                              
255   262 Gerri Tokar-Hines     F      Female   158      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:16 0:02:30 0:37:53 0:01:31 0:41:01 13:14 1:33:09 
                                       F4049    28                                                                                              
256   127 Denise Duff           F      Female   159      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:26 0:04:08 0:38:57 0:01:09 0:34:42 11:12 1:33:20 
                                       F5059    25                                                                                              
257   236 Jaclyn Huston         F      Female   160      Wasilla                    AK    0:16:09 0:05:41 0:34:48 0:02:56 0:33:59 10:58 1:33:31 
                                       F3034    37                                                                                              
258   51  Lesley Gallego        F      Female   161      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:34 0:02:10 0:42:38 0:01:57 0:37:16 12:01 1:33:33 
                                       F4049    29                                                                                              
259   418 Michele Wagner        F      Female   162      Palmer                     AK    0:08:36 0:07:36 0:40:40 0:01:51 0:35:04 11:19 1:33:45 
                                       F4049    30                                                                                              
260   111 Cynthia McElroy       F      Female   163      Jber                       AK    0:13:16 0:04:48 0:38:21 0:01:24 0:36:04 11:38 1:33:51 
                                       F5059    26                                                                                              
261   380 Alison Nielsen        F      Female   164      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:25 0:04:53 0:39:31 0:01:04 0:37:06 11:58 1:33:57 
                                       F4049    31                                                                                              
262   393 Amanda Sparks         F      Female   165      Palmer                     AK    0:11:40 0:07:31 0:38:42 0:01:00 0:35:17 11:23 1:34:09 
                                       F3034    38                                                                                              
263   307 Emily Waters          F      Female   166      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:28 0:02:43 0:41:35 0:02:47 0:36:03 11:38 1:34:34 
                                       F4049    32                                                                                              
264   383 Keri Conrad           F      Female   167      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:00 0:06:52 0:38:11 0:03:02 0:35:52 11:34 1:34:54 
                                       F3539    27                                                                                              
265   427 Heather Wheelock      F      Female   168      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:40 0:04:05 0:39:18 0:01:18 0:41:37 13:25 1:34:56 
                                       F3539    28                                                                                              
266   321 Ida Gullett           F      Female   169      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:17 0:03:44 0:37:24 0:01:02 0:44:38 14:24 1:35:03 
                                       F3539    29                                                                                              
267   214 Addison Gundlach      F      Female   170      chugiak                    AK    0:12:27 0:02:00 0:45:06 0:00:31 0:35:10 11:21 1:35:12 
                                       F1317    12                                                                                              
268   402 Rhonda Lackey         F      Female   171      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:12 0:03:41 0:38:25 0:01:55 0:41:02 13:14 1:35:12 
                                       F4049    33                                                                                              
269   443 Aubrey Sabin          F      Female   172      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:10 0:03:22 0:43:54 0:00:48 0:37:04 11:57 1:35:16 
                                       F3539    30                                                                                              
270   146 Pamela Finch          F      Female   173      Eagle River                AK    0:12:06 0:03:15 0:39:59 0:01:53 0:38:08 12:18 1:35:20 
                                       F4049    34                                                                                              
271   311 Norma Wally           F      Female   174      AnchorageAnchorage         AK    0:16:58 0:02:44 0:38:50 0:01:09 0:35:44 11:32 1:35:24 
                                       F5059    27                                                                                              
272   459 Teresa Ferguson       F      Female   175      Wasilla                    AK    0:18:29 0:02:33 0:40:28 0:02:02 0:32:01 10:20 1:35:31 
                                       F3034    39                                                                                              
273   316 Craig Elledge         M      Male     98       Wasilla                    AK    0:06:22 0:03:21 0:44:20 0:00:38 0:40:56 13:12 1:35:36 
                                       M1317    12                                                                                              
274   66  Amy Fischer           F      Female   176      Wasilla                    AK    0:15:33 0:02:27 0:43:08 0:02:04 0:32:32 10:30 1:35:42 
                                       F3034    40                                                                                              
275   398 Becky Caron           F      Female   177      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:09 0:02:48 0:41:47 0:00:57 0:36:10 11:40 1:35:49 
                                       F3539    31                                                                                              
276   298 Ken Sudduth           M      Male     99       Eaton                      CO    0:11:46 0:05:48 0:40:02 0:02:02 0:36:22 11:44 1:35:59 
                                       M6099    7                                                                                               
277   392 Emily Rosser          F      Female   178      Palmer                     AK    0:14:18 0:06:53 0:38:38 0:01:06 0:35:18 11:23 1:36:10 
                                       F2529    15                                                                                              
278   124 Kelsey Anderson       F      Female   179      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:37 0:07:41 0:38:32 0:01:57 0:37:31 12:06 1:36:17 
                                       F3034    41                                                                                              
279   113 Daniel Sides          M      Male     100      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:40 0:03:41 0:45:33 0:01:06 0:32:26 10:28 1:36:25 
                                       M4049    27                                                                                              
280   388 Meagan Nelson         F      Female   180      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:10 0:03:11 0:39:44 0:01:04 0:41:20 13:20 1:36:26 
                                       F2529    16                                                                                              
281   18  Michaela Wilde        F      Female   181      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:06 0:03:20 0:40:15 0:03:34 0:39:26 12:43 1:36:39 
                                       F4049    35                                                                                              
282   205 Monica Schachle       F      Female   182      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:37 0:02:22 0:44:36 0:01:24 0:35:55 11:35 1:36:52 
                                       F3539    32                                                                                              
283   210 Judy Krier            F      Female   183      Chugiak                    AK    0:12:57 0:02:46 0:38:47 0:00:59 0:41:29 13:23 1:36:56 
                                       F6099    6                                                                                               
284   78  Carmel Dehn           F      Female   184      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:58 0:05:20 0:42:43 0:01:42 0:36:28 11:46 1:37:10 
                                       F5059    28                                                                                              
285   444 Erica Wilson          F      Female   185      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:31 0:02:31 0:48:13 0:01:08 0:34:57 11:16 1:37:18 
                                       F3034    42                                                                                              
286   188 Teresa Kowalski       F      Female   186      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:46 0:04:24 0:43:13 0:01:43 0:34:38 11:10 1:37:41 
                                       F6099    7                                                                                               
287   75  Devin Campbell        M      Male     101      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:15 0:04:30 0:41:13 0:01:42 0:39:05 12:36 1:37:43 
                                       M4049    28                                                                                              
288   300 Jared Phearson        M      Male     102      Eagle River                AK    0:16:35 0:02:59 0:49:48 0:00:49 0:27:50 8:59  1:37:59 
                                       M1824    6                                                                                               
289   423 Kristina Lauenstein   F      Female   187      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:29 0:03:58 0:44:41 0:01:27 0:37:44 12:10 1:38:18 
                                       F3034    43                                                                                              
290   448 Autumn Hoibakk        F      Female   188      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:41 0:02:13 0:40:41 0:00:50 0:43:58 14:11 1:38:21 
                                       F3539    33                                                                                              
291   349 Audrey Dietz          F      Female   189      Big Lake                   AK    0:10:13 0:02:49 0:45:02 0:01:03 0:39:16 12:40 1:38:21 
                                       F1317    13                                                                                              
292   87  Ginny Jackson         F      Female   190      Wasilla                    AK    0:08:31 0:03:40 0:40:15 0:01:32 0:44:35 14:23 1:38:31 
                                       F3539    34                                                                                              
293   131 Valerie Schmitz       F      Female   191      Anchorage                  AK    0:16:14 0:04:17 0:37:04 0:01:15 0:40:13 12:58 1:39:02 
                                       F3539    35                                                                                              
294   220 Rachel Stone          F      Female   192      Anchorage                  AK    0:09:55 0:05:48 0:42:24 0:02:45 0:38:18 12:21 1:39:08 
                                       F4049    36                                                                                              
295   169 Terry Slaven          F      Female   193      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:12 0:03:24 0:36:50 0:02:49 0:43:06 13:54 1:39:19 
                                       F6099    8                                                                                               
296   221 Sherry Pederson       F      Female   194      Homer                      AK    0:10:08 0:05:52 0:42:26 0:02:38 0:38:21 12:22 1:39:22 
                                       F4049    37                                                                                              
297   373 Katerina Wessels      F      Female   195      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:33 0:02:27 0:37:56 0:01:15 0:45:17 14:36 1:39:25 
                                       F5059    29                                                                                              
298   242 Gillian Furby         F      Female   196      Eagle River                AK    0:10:14 0:05:49 0:42:24 0:02:42 0:38:18 12:21 1:39:25 
                                       F3539    36                                                                                              
299   172 Suelyn Van Brunt      F      Female   197      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:06 0:04:28 0:41:36 0:02:33 0:36:55 11:55 1:39:35 
                                       F6099    9                                                                                               
300   215 Tonna Blackwell       F      Female   198      Anchorage                  AK    0:15:21 0:02:49 0:47:45 0:01:28 0:32:29 10:29 1:39:51 
                                       F4049    38                                                                                              
301   420 Joseph Cooper         M      Male     103      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:24 0:03:18 0:51:27 0:01:00 0:33:46 10:54 1:39:52 
                                       M1317    13                                                                                              
302   381 Jessica Carter        F      Female   199      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:11 0:04:55 0:46:20 0:01:26 0:36:20 11:43 1:40:11 
                                       F3034    44                                                                                              
303   148 Lacey Centeno         F      Female   200      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:29 0:04:01 0:43:26 0:01:35 0:39:50 12:51 1:40:19 
                                       F3539    37                                                                                              
304   216 Alexis Blackwell      F      Female   201      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:33 0:04:50 0:48:12 0:01:02 0:31:50 10:16 1:40:26 
                                       F1317    14                                                                                              
305   189 Mary Donoho           F      Female   202      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:50 0:05:39 0:41:24 0:01:41 0:39:55 12:53 1:40:27 
                                       F5059    30                                                                                              
306   399 Heather Edmison       F      Female   203      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:48 0:04:06 0:41:59 0:01:07 0:41:33 13:24 1:40:31 
                                       F3539    38                                                                                              
307   465 Toya Rivers           F      Female   204      Jber                       AK    0:29:53 0:02:51 0:36:17 0:01:37 0:30:08 9:43  1:40:44 
                                       F4049    39                                                                                              
308   317 Regina Carlson        F      Female   205      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:07 0:02:09 0:52:49 0:00:55 0:35:03 11:18 1:41:00 
                                       F1317    15                                                                                              
309   283 Mary Sawatzky         F      Female   206      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:00 0:03:27 0:43:57 0:02:27 0:37:11 12:00 1:41:01 
                                       F3034    45                                                                                              
310   71  Lorna Olenick         F      Female   207      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:18 0:03:08 0:43:29 0:01:30 0:42:58 13:52 1:41:21 
                                       F4049    40                                                                                              
311   464 Elizabeth Scott       F      Female   208      Palmer                     AK    0:11:44 0:04:45 0:48:12 0:01:34 0:35:17 11:23 1:41:30 
                                       F3539    39                                                                                              
312   355 Hailey Nelson         F      Female   209      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:52 0:03:12 0:40:01 0:01:43 0:47:19 15:16 1:42:05 
                                       F2529    17                                                                                              
313   31  Joshua Campbell       M      Male     104      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:53 0:04:34 0:46:16 0:04:18 0:34:17 11:04 1:42:16 
                                       M2529    10                                                                                              
314   371 Kenny Vilayvong       M      Male     105      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:49 0:01:38 0:54:02 0:01:25 0:33:36 10:50 1:42:28 
                                       M1824    7                                                                                               
315   265 Natasha Hawk          F      Female   210      Wasilla                    AK    0:15:11 0:06:28 0:39:50 0:01:44 0:39:34 12:46 1:42:46 
                                       F3034    46                                                                                              
316   279 Briana Holtz          F      Female   211      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:27 0:05:53 0:47:26 0:02:52 0:34:41 11:11 1:43:17 
                                       F3539    40                                                                                              
317   430 Cassie Ostrander      F      Female   212      Anchorage                  AK    0:09:02 0:01:41 0:39:18 0:03:26 0:50:32 16:18 1:43:57 
                                       F3539    41                                                                                              
318   432 Kyla Byers            F      Female   213      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:42 0:03:50 0:46:29 0:01:59 0:40:21 13:01 1:44:19 
                                       F3034    47                                                                                              
319   441 Angelina Gonzales     F      Female   214      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:10 0:02:09 0:53:11 0:00:44 0:37:25 12:04 1:44:37 
                                       F1317    16                                                                                              
320   225 DEE MELTON            M      Male     106      PalmerPALMER               AK    0:13:58 0:03:45 0:44:33 0:06:41 0:35:57 11:36 1:44:51 
                                       M6099    8                                                                                               
321   312 Val Jokela            F      Female   215      Chugiak                    AK    0:13:21 0:03:00 0:45:44 0:01:12 0:42:16 13:38 1:45:30 
                                       F6099    10                                                                                              
322   278 Suzanne Campbell      F      Female   216      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:48 0:06:28 0:47:55 0:02:50 0:38:35 12:27 1:45:33 
                                       F3539    42                                                                                              
323   62  Kellie Merrill        F      Female   217      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:30 0:03:27 0:45:34 0:01:58 0:42:41 13:46 1:46:08 
                                       F4049    41                                                                                              
324   414 Kenley Hampton        F      Female   218      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:55 0:04:34 0:44:34 0:01:20 0:44:10 14:15 1:46:31 
                                       F1317    17                                                                                              
325   56  Riva Symko            F      Female   219      Anchorage                  AK    0:06:46 0:03:09 1:07:14 0:00:53 0:28:50 9:18  1:46:51 
                                       F4049    42                                                                                              
326   158 Renae Bookman         F      Female   220      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:08 0:02:44 0:41:21 0:01:00 0:50:46 16:23 1:46:56 
                                       F4049    43                                                                                              
327   277 Anne Clark            F      Female   221      Chugiak                    AK    0:12:56 0:08:34 0:48:09 0:02:51 0:34:34 11:09 1:47:02 
                                       F3539    43                                                                                              
328   385 Julie Tisdale         F      Female   222      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:33 0:05:34 0:49:36 0:02:00 0:41:53 13:31 1:47:34 
                                       F4049    44                                                                                              
329   291 Jolene McDowell       F      Female   223      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:05 0:06:17 0:49:58 0:02:13 0:40:12 12:58 1:48:43 
                                       F4049    45                                                                                              
330   445 Whitney Grooms        F      Female   224      Palmer                     AK    0:15:58 0:03:19 0:42:15 0:01:15 0:46:16 14:55 1:49:01 
                                       F3034    48                                                                                              
331   85  Amaris Rosario        F      Female   225      Palmer                     AK    0:10:51 0:04:16 0:46:51 0:03:47 0:43:39 14:05 1:49:22 
                                       F3034    49                                                                                              
332   112 Jodi Sides            F      Female   226      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:54 0:04:52 0:49:35 0:01:33 0:39:40 12:48 1:49:32 
                                       F3539    44                                                                                              
333   431 Caleb Lovelace        M      Male     107      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:25                         0:45:06 14:33 1:49:43 
                                       M3034    8                                                                                               
334   74  Jolene Campbell       F      Female   227      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:08 0:05:47 0:44:32 0:01:36 0:46:43 15:04 1:49:44 
                                       F4049    46                                                                                              
335   416 Amanda Ates           F      Female   228      Palmer                     AK    0:10:31 0:04:08 0:51:12 0:01:16 0:42:59 13:52 1:50:02 
                                       F3034    50                                                                                              
336   104 Anonymous Participant F      Female   229                                       0:11:44 0:03:58 0:52:01 0:01:31 0:41:01 13:14 1:50:13 
                                       F5059    31                                                                                              
337   84  Breton Henry          M      Male     108      Palmer                     AK    0:08:16 0:05:50 0:42:40 0:02:07 0:51:47 16:42 1:50:38 
                                       M3034    9                                                                                               
338   301 Jenn Sheffrey         F      Female   230      Eagle River                AK    0:12:06 0:05:19 0:51:18 0:02:53 0:39:07 12:37 1:50:42 
                                       F3539    45                                                                                              
339   4   Helen Holmes          F      Female   231      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:15 0:01:59 0:45:01 0:02:02 0:47:49 15:25 1:51:04 
                                       F6099    11                                                                                              
340   120 Dawn Loranger         F      Female   232      Anchorage                  AK    0:12:33 0:03:09 0:46:56 0:01:12 0:47:23 15:17 1:51:11 
                                       F6099    12                                                                                              
341   96  Jennifer Anthony      F      Female   233      Palmer                     AK    0:11:41 0:03:55 0:50:41 0:01:44 0:43:14 13:57 1:51:14 
                                       F5059    32                                                                                              
342   83  Annemarie Gerlach     F      Female   234      Palmer                     AK    0:10:43 0:04:02 0:42:43 0:02:05 0:51:47 16:42 1:51:18 
                                       F3034    51                                                                                              
343   276 Laura Hansen          F      Female   235      Chugiak                    AK    0:13:02 0:09:20 0:48:08 0:02:41 0:38:34 12:26 1:51:44 
                                       F3034    52                                                                                              
344   79  Calley Dehn           F      Female   236      Wasilla                    AK    0:09:51 0:07:47 0:48:56 0:02:02 0:43:21 13:59 1:51:55 
                                       F3034    53                                                                                              
345   408 Megan Lundin          F      Female   237      Anchorage                  AK    0:26:33 0:04:28 0:39:03 0:01:14 0:41:49 13:29 1:53:04 
                                       F3539    46                                                                                              
346   462 Lois Olson            F      Female   238      Palmer                     AK    0:14:35 0:03:33 0:43:01 0:00:58 0:51:00 16:27 1:53:05 
                                       F5059    33                                                                                              
347   339 Shannon Brooks        F      Female   239      Anchorage                  AK    0:08:42 0:03:47 0:49:25 0:01:18 0:50:00 16:08 1:53:09 
                                       F3539    47                                                                                              
348   354 Barbara Allen         F      Female   240      Anchorage                  AK    0:16:30 0:05:05 0:44:18 0:01:20 0:46:35 15:02 1:53:46 
                                       F6099    13                                                                                              
349   235 Robert Marshall       M      Male     109      Chugiak                    AK    0:16:12 0:03:51 0:42:15 0:01:06 0:50:25 16:16 1:53:47 
                                       M3539    16                                                                                              
350   256 Anonymous Participant F      Female   241                                       0:08:21 0:04:00 0:46:09 0:01:26 0:54:29 17:35 1:54:23 
                                       F2529    18                                                                                              
351   368 jason smith           M      Male     110      Palmer                     AK    0:14:30 0:08:27 0:39:22 0:05:50 0:46:35 15:02 1:54:42 
                                       M4049    29                                                                                              
352   328 Josh Heffner          M      Male     111      Wasilla                    AK    0:11:35 0:06:03 0:42:37 0:01:23 0:53:08 17:08 1:54:43 
                                       M3034    10                                                                                              
353   362 Autumn Western        F      Female   242      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:17 0:08:58 0:44:29 0:01:28 0:47:00 15:10 1:55:10 
                                       F3539    48                                                                                              
354   338 Megan Nelson          F      Female   243      Anchorage                  AK    0:10:59 0:04:55 0:58:51 0:01:00 0:39:36 12:46 1:55:19 
                                       F2529    19                                                                                              
355   361 Randy Western         M      Male     112      Wasilla                    AK    0:14:20 0:08:18 0:44:27 0:01:28 0:46:58 15:09 1:55:29 
                                       M4049    30                                                                                              
356   343 Sharon Lasselle       F      Female   244      Palmer                     AK    0:10:15 0:09:08 0:54:44 0:01:51 0:40:31 13:04 1:56:28 
                                       F5059    34                                                                                              
357   438 Kimberly Sayers-Fay   F      Female   245      Anchorage                  AK    0:11:35 0:04:40 0:48:55 0:01:31 0:51:19 16:33 1:57:59 
                                       F4049    47                                                                                              
358   286 Kelly Woolcott        F      Female   246      Palmer                     AK    0:10:18 0:06:32 0:54:57 0:01:46 0:47:33 15:20 2:01:03 
                                       F4049    48                                                                                              
359   117 Rebecka Bowlus        F      Female   247      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:07 0:14:59 0:46:45 0:05:50 0:40:22 13:01 2:02:02 
                                       F2529    20                                                                                              
360   319 Betty Russell         F      Female   248      Palmer                     AK    0:10:50 0:05:21 0:47:59 0:01:52 0:56:06 18:06 2:02:06 
                                       F5059    35                                                                                              
361   116 Ambrosia Romig        F      Female   249      Anchorage                  AK    0:14:11 0:15:01 0:46:40 0:05:54 0:40:22 13:01 2:02:06 
                                       F3539    49                                                                                              
362   139 Kristen Shake         F      Female   250      Palmer                     AK    0:20:11 0:05:40 0:43:05 0:03:50 0:50:28 16:17 2:03:12 
                                       F3034    54                                                                                              
363   94  Tahirih Revet         F      Female   251      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:07 0:03:25 1:12:49 0:01:50 0:33:05 10:40 2:04:14 
                                       F4049    49                                                                                              
364   154 Lea Filippi           F      Female   252      Anchorage                  AK    0:16:44 0:03:54 0:50:19 0:00:58 0:52:28 16:55 2:04:22 
                                       F4049    50                                                                                              
365   59  Halie Hoffman         F      Female   253      Wasilla                    AK    0:12:46 0:06:15 0:51:39 0:03:18 0:51:06 16:29 2:05:01 
                                       F1824    12                                                                                              
366   266 Janet Milner          F      Female   254      Wasilla                    AK    0:10:03 0:06:34 0:58:21 0:01:58 0:48:14 15:34 2:05:07 
                                       F3034    55                                                                                              
367   182 Bryton Kiger          F      Female   255      Eagle Point                OR    0:15:46 0:06:18 0:59:12 0:04:55 0:44:39 14:24 2:10:49 
                                       F4049    51                                                                                              
368   315 Marcy Richards        F      Female   256      Eagle River                AK    0:09:55 0:07:55 0:57:11 0:02:16 0:53:50 17:22 2:11:05 
                                       F4049    52                                                                                              
369   200 Halie Johnston        F      Female   257      Wasilla                    AK    0:19:21 0:07:46 0:52:12 0:01:51 0:51:25 16:35 2:12:33 
                                       F1824    13                                                                                              
370   70  Jennifer Murphy       F      Female   258      Palmer                     AK    0:19:04 0:02:15 1:10:50 0:01:46 0:42:54 13:50 2:16:48 
                                       F3034    56                                                                                              
371   164 Rae Longbrake         F      Female   259      Palmer                     AK    0:21:04 0:02:16 0:59:42 0:02:08 0:53:26 17:14 2:18:34 
                                       F6099    14                                                                                              
372   201 Daniel Johnston III   M      Male     113      Wasilla                    AK    0:15:29 0:12:49 1:01:16 0:00:55 0:48:13 15:33 2:18:39 
                                       M2529    11                                                                                              
373   118 Larry Bowlus          M      Male     114      Anchorage                  AK    0:17:43 0:12:29 0:59:08 0:02:58 0:48:51 15:45 2:21:08 
                                       M6099    9                                                                                               
374   199 Alexis Chance         F      Female   260      Wasilla                    AK    0:14:01 0:18:19 0:58:48 0:01:59 0:50:35 16:19 2:23:39 
                                       F1824    14                                                                                              
375   222 Tanya Shanks          F      Female   261      Palmer                     AK    0:18:45 0:03:51 1:05:50 0:06:10 0:49:17 15:54 2:23:52 
                                       F3539    50                                                                                              
376   302 Deb Blanchard         F      Female   262      Wasilla                    AK    0:13:43 0:12:13 0:50:20 0:04:04 1:14:15 23:57 2:34:33 
                                       F5059    36                                                                                              
377   318 Ashleigh Russell      F                        Palmer                     AK            0:05:22                 0:56:06 18:06         
378   165 William E Longbrake   M                        Anchorage                  AK    0:17:49 0:16:10 1:01:36                               
379   198 Nathaniel Chance      M                        Wasilla                    AK                                                          
380   65  Heather Dekalb        F                        Anchorage                  AK                                                          
381   80  Matthew Hall          M                        Wasilla                    AK                                                          


Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jason Lamoreaux 10  40  1       Anchorage AK US 50:59 
2     Todd Jackson    11  42  2       Anchorage AK US 52:17 
3     David Cadogan   20  44  3       Anchorage AK US 54:01 


Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Amber Stull   396 41  4       Anchorage AK US 54:18 
2     Bri Lowen     417 35  6       Anchorage AK US 55:21 
3     Mazzy Jackson 12  18  8       Anchorage AK US 56:00 


Female 13-17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     naomi medinas   219 13  14      Wasilla AK US     1:00:21 
2     cadence stull   397 14  21      Anchorage AK US   1:03:54 
3     Reagan Blackley 347 17  80      Eagle River AK US 1:14:40 


Male 13-17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Graham Pierce 16  14  46      Wasilla AK US    1:09:40 
2     Joshua Miles  137 14  62      Wasilla AK US    1:12:06 
3     Kyle Bacon    437 15  63      Brookfield WI US 1:12:23 


Female 18-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Annika Hanestad 90  18  15      Palmer AK US      1:01:58 
2     Jamie Cookson   455 24  74      Eagle River AK US 1:14:11 
3     Anna Vandiest   28  19  87      Wasilla AK US     1:15:46 


Male 18-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Luke Fritzel   22  18  12      Anchorage AK US 57:38   
2     Levi Alexander 331 23  84      Wasilla AK US   1:15:18 
3     Adrian Lackey  474 19  94      Quemado NM US   1:16:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Elena Hartford   259 27  102     Anchorage AK US   1:17:23 
2     Sophie Walsh     257 29  104     Anchorage AK US   1:17:37 
3     Kathryn Newberry 335 28  116     Eagle River AK US 1:18:19 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Goeman   207 28  23      Palmer AK US    1:04:21 
2     Stefan D'Angelo 460 29  29      Anchorage AK US 1:05:31 
3     Garrett Morris  323 29  35      Anchorage AK US 1:06:16 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Summer Ohlendorf 333 32  9       Wasilla AK US   56:31   
2     Holly Boston     81  34  37      Anchorage AK US 1:06:45 
3     Kate Gallaway    230 33  39      Wasilla AK US   1:07:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jason Iverson 400 31  20      Anchorage AK US 1:03:33 
2     Ryan Anderson 410 31  33      Palmer AK US    1:06:13 
3     Nathan Boleen 141 34  41      Wasilla AK US   1:07:57 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sydney thielke 340 36  32      Palmer AK US    1:06:05 
2     Leslie Hoffman 57  39  42      Wasilla AK US   1:08:00 
3     Emma Haddix    9   38  61      Anchorage AK US 1:12:02 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Helgerson   26  35  5       Anchorage AK US 54:55   
2     Walter Ward        296 35  27      Anchorage AK US 1:04:57 
3     Christopher Corbin 426 38  34      Jber AK US      1:06:14 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Liane Nagata 273 48  18      Anchorage AK US 1:02:24 
2     April Cooley 325 40  38      Wasilla AK US   1:07:05 
3     Beth Calabro 206 41  40      Anchorage AK US 1:07:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Niall Linden   288 44  10      Palmer AK US   56:55   
2     Michael Dietz  351 47  22      Big Lake AK US 1:04:03 
3     Jassen Michael 322 41  24      Wasilla AK US  1:04:43 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Susie Dietz   352 51  49      anchorage AK US 1:09:49 
2     Julie Merrill 332 54  51      Anchorage AK US 1:10:02 
3     Helen Carroll 453 55  52      Anchorage AK US 1:10:23 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Adam Dixon      97  51  7       Homer AK US     55:57   
2     Aaron Ramirez   394 58  11      Anchorage AK US 57:17   
3     Scott Clemetson 134 55  19      Anchorage AK US 1:02:53 


Female 60-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Diane Firmani 52  65  81      Wasilla AK US           1:14:41 
2     Debra Kinn    29  64  91      Anchorage AK US         1:16:11 
3     Beth Baker    161 69  170     Eagle River River AK US 1:23:15 


Male 60-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patrick Coughlin 428 67  13      Anchorage AK US 1:00:00 
2     John Ferguson    155 62  16      Anchorage AK US 1:01:59 
3     Ron Larsen       21  60  17      Chugiak AK US   1:02:03 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.