Why Not Tri

Sat June 12, 2021 Wasilla, AK US 99654 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Division Division City           State SWIM    T1      BIKE    T2      RUN     RUN   TIME    
                                         Place                                                                 Pace          
===== === ============== ====== ======== ======== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= 
1     715 M. Belliston   F      Girls    1        Wasilla        AK    0:02:14 0:01:54 0:13:46 0:00:36 0:06:23 4:15  0:24:52 
2     716 H. Belliston   M      Boys     1        Wasilla        AK    0:03:54 0:02:31 0:14:02 0:00:40 0:06:33 4:22  0:27:38 
3     759 D. Nugent      M      Boys     2        Wasilla        AK    0:02:46 0:01:25 0:14:58 0:00:32 0:09:27 6:18  0:29:06 
4     736 C. Wilson      M      Boys     3        Palmer         AK    0:03:18 0:01:55 0:13:37 0:00:25 0:10:28 6:59  0:29:41 
5     729 J. Cordle      M      Boys     4        Eagle Point    OR    0:04:03 0:02:11 0:12:45 0:00:42 0:10:35 7:03  0:30:14 
6     780 d. stull       F      Girls    2        Anchorage      AK    0:02:41 0:02:00 0:13:50 0:00:46 0:11:13 7:29  0:30:28 
7     712 I. Naylor      M      Boys     5        Wasilla        AK    0:03:58 0:02:34 0:12:55 0:00:34 0:10:44 7:09  0:30:44 
8     782 J. Lackey      M      Boys     6        Wasilla        AK    0:03:56 0:02:00 0:13:01 0:00:33 0:11:32 7:41  0:31:00 
9     725 G. Black       M      Boys     7        Palmer         AK    0:05:58 0:01:58 0:13:05 0:00:21 0:10:30 7:00  0:31:51 
10    747 B. Sparrs      M      Boys     8        Palmer         AK    0:04:29 0:02:06 0:16:37 0:00:42 0:08:05 5:23  0:31:57 
11    797 T. Brewer      F      Girls    3        Eagle River    AK    0:03:06 0:02:07 0:15:37 0:00:53 0:10:39 7:06  0:32:20 
12    711 A. Naylor      F      Girls    4        Wasilla        AK    0:05:44 0:18:12 0:00:42                       0:33:18 
13    785 N. Dunlap      F      Girls    5        Anchorage      AK    0:03:38 0:01:52 0:16:24 0:00:34 0:11:07 7:25  0:33:33 
14    794 R. Foreman     M      Boys     9        Eagle River    AK    0:03:50 0:02:23 0:14:20 0:00:50 0:12:15 8:10  0:33:36 
15    718 B. Ness        M      Boys     10       Wasilla        AK    0:04:37 0:02:36 0:17:40 0:00:53 0:07:55 5:17  0:33:39 
16    737 H. Wilson      M      Boys     11       Palmer         AK    0:03:48 0:02:34 0:15:16 0:00:27 0:11:52 7:55  0:33:54 
17    751 S. Randall     M      Boys     12       Anchorage      AK    0:03:44 0:03:19 0:15:38 0:00:49 0:10:52 7:15  0:34:20 
18    764 K. Schachle    M      Boys     13       Wasilla        AK    0:05:43 0:01:54 0:15:52 0:00:34 0:10:40 7:07  0:34:41 
19    719 T. Dufrane     F      Girls    6        Anchorage      AK    0:03:43 0:02:30 0:20:12 0:00:53 0:07:58 5:19  0:35:15 
20    752 S. Michael     F      Girls    7        Wasilla        AK    0:05:00 0:01:55 0:16:07 0:00:43 0:11:33 7:42  0:35:15 
21    720 A. Bunch       M      Boys     14       Wasilla        AK    0:04:23 0:02:16 0:16:30 0:00:44 0:11:35 7:43  0:35:27 
22    746 H. Shafer      M      Boys     15       Palmer         AK    0:03:20 0:02:54 0:15:40 0:00:53 0:13:17 8:51  0:36:02 
23    757 L. Owen        M      Boys     16       Palmer         AK    0:04:21 0:02:28 0:17:05 0:00:56 0:11:22 7:35  0:36:09 
24    761 O. Dietz       M      Boys     17       Big Lake       AK    0:04:11 0:01:52 0:16:46 0:00:53 0:12:31 8:21  0:36:11 
25    783 L. Palmer      F      Girls    8        Glennallen     AK    0:04:01 0:01:59 0:16:57 0:00:38 0:12:49 8:33  0:36:22 
26    762 A. Sidelinger  F      Girls    9        Willow         AK    0:03:28 0:02:50 0:16:26 0:00:55 0:12:46 8:31  0:36:23 
27    786 A. Williams    F      Girls    10       Wasilla        AK    0:04:33 0:02:10 0:16:08 0:00:37 0:13:09 8:46  0:36:35 
28    730 H. Haskins     M      Boys     18       Eagle Point    OR    0:03:24 0:17:08 0:00:40                       0:37:03 
29    744 H. Cooper      F      Girls    11       Wasilla        AK    0:02:25 0:03:16 0:17:04 0:00:54 0:13:49 9:13  0:37:27 
30    738 K. Paulson     F      Girls    12       Palmer         AK    0:04:00 0:02:57 0:15:49 0:00:51 0:13:58 9:19  0:37:32 
31    745 G. Shafer      M      Boys     19       Palmer         AK    0:06:51 0:02:59 0:16:15 0:00:45 0:10:58 7:19  0:37:46 
32    778 B. Shcherenkov M      Boys     20       Wasilla        AK    0:04:14 0:01:39 0:16:34 0:01:02 0:14:23 9:35  0:37:50 
33    727 E. Donoho      M      Boys     21       Wasilla        AK    0:03:51 0:03:30 0:18:09 0:00:34 0:12:35 8:23  0:38:36 
34    763 A. Moore Smyth F      Girls    13       Willow         AK    0:03:43 0:02:21 0:17:06 0:00:46 0:14:52 9:55  0:38:45 
35    787 T. Bunch       M      Boys     22       Wasilla        AK    0:06:35 0:02:02 0:17:05 0:00:49 0:12:23 8:15  0:38:53 
36    726 J. Black       M      Boys     23       Palmer         AK    0:07:40 0:18:37 0:00:27                       0:38:59 
37    781 J. Rego        F      Girls    14       Wasilla        AK    0:03:44 0:02:01 0:18:55 0:00:57 0:13:48 9:12  0:39:24 
38    796 S. Noll        M      Boys     24       Wasilla        AK    0:07:00 0:02:11 0:17:07 0:00:47 0:12:29 8:19  0:39:31 
39    789 P. Allen       M      Boys     25       Anchorage      AK    0:03:33 0:02:48 0:20:13 0:00:49 0:12:33 8:22  0:39:54 
40    784 M. Hanson      F      Girls    15       Wasilla        AK    0:04:33 0:02:23 0:17:53 0:00:43 0:14:23 9:35  0:39:54 
41    705 S. Murphy      F      Girls    16       Palmer         AK    0:09:37 0:01:09 0:20:31 0:00:36 0:08:23 5:35  0:40:15 
42    779 T. Johnson     M      Boys     26       Anchorage      AK    0:04:16 0:04:19 0:15:32 0:01:09 0:15:22 10:15 0:40:35 
43    788 T. Bunch       M      Boys     27       Wasilla        AK    0:05:23 0:02:20 0:17:20 0:00:55 0:14:40 9:47  0:40:36 
44    777 J. Owen        F      Girls    17       Anchorage      AK    0:03:20 0:03:05 0:19:10 0:00:30 0:14:52 9:55  0:40:56 
45    739 N. Bills       M      Boys     28       WasillaWasilla AK    0:07:05 0:01:51 0:16:17 0:00:56 0:15:10 10:07 0:41:16 
46    775 L. Halstead    M      Boys     29       Wasilla        AK    0:02:51 0:03:52 0:18:44 0:00:51 0:15:16 10:11 0:41:32 
47    755 C. Kotyk       M      Boys     30       Wasilla        AK    0:04:17 0:02:54 0:17:05 0:00:58 0:16:49 11:13 0:42:00 
48    728 H. Postishek   M      Boys     31       Anchorage      AK    0:03:46 0:06:35 0:18:13 0:00:35 0:12:53 8:35  0:42:00 
49    766 M. Stewart     M      Boys     32       Wasilla        AK    0:06:09 0:02:30 0:20:46 0:00:56 0:12:25 8:17  0:42:44 
50    709 F. Quimby      M      Boys     33       Palmer         AK    0:04:55 0:02:58 0:17:31 0:01:02 0:16:27 10:58 0:42:52 
51    773 C. Humphrey    M      Boys     34       Anchorage      AK    0:04:34 0:04:13 0:17:55 0:01:19 0:15:19 10:13 0:43:18 
52    724 A. Vizzerra    F      Girls    18       Palmer         AK    0:05:01 0:03:03 0:17:47 0:00:39 0:17:07 11:25 0:43:36 
53    776 A. Halstead    M      Boys     35       Wasilla        AK    0:05:21 0:04:51 0:21:12 0:00:55 0:11:24 7:36  0:43:41 
54    753 L. Michael     F      Girls    19       Wasilla        AK    0:06:25 0:02:07 0:18:54 0:00:49 0:15:55 10:37 0:44:08 
55    791 K. Clark       F      Girls    20       Wasilla        AK    0:05:32 0:06:53 0:24:42 0:00:54 0:06:14 4:09  0:44:12 
56    768 K. Mead        F      Girls    21       Wasilla        AK    0:05:04 0:02:59 0:18:04 0:01:15 0:17:16 11:31 0:44:37 
57    805 L. Tokalich    M      Boys     36       Wasilla        AK    0:03:43 0:01:58 0:19:09 0:00:47 0:19:11 12:47 0:44:46 
58    795 S. Noll        F      Girls    22       Wasilla        AK    0:04:42 0:03:20 0:17:18 0:00:54 0:18:35 12:23 0:44:46 
59    804 V. Hoibakk     F      Girls    23       Anchorage      AK    0:03:47 0:02:12 0:20:29 0:01:02 0:17:23 11:35 0:44:51 
60    771 P. Johnson     M      Boys     37       Anchorage      AK    0:06:30 0:03:34 0:20:11 0:02:04 0:13:09 8:46  0:45:26 
61    735 N. Johnston    M      Boys     38       Eagle River    AK    0:04:07 0:03:13 0:16:55 0:00:55 0:20:39 13:46 0:45:47 
62    743 B. Haigh       F      Girls    24       Chugiak        AK    0:04:51 0:25:31 0:00:53                       0:46:13 
63    748 A. Nelson      F      Girls    25       Anchorage      AK    0:04:02 0:02:26 0:18:35 0:00:49 0:20:31 13:41 0:46:21 
64    770 A. Grooms      F      Girls    26       Palmer         AK    0:03:38 0:02:41 0:19:30 0:00:51 0:19:46 13:11 0:46:22 
65    722 S. Harder      F      Girls    27       Burns          KS    0:03:59 0:04:31 0:18:50 0:01:06 0:18:06 12:04 0:46:30 
66    742 R. Dial        F      Girls    28       Palmer         AK    0:04:21 0:03:07 0:18:41 0:00:39 0:19:46 13:11 0:46:33 
67    793 N. Foreman     F      Girls    29       Eagle River    AK    0:05:36 0:02:21 0:19:53 0:01:02 0:17:44 11:49 0:46:34 
68    713 G. Sides       M      Boys     39       Wasilla        AK    0:08:39 0:02:49 0:20:12 0:00:40 0:14:39 9:46  0:46:57 
69    758 N. Owen        F      Girls    30       Palmer         AK    0:06:06 0:03:27 0:20:58 0:01:15 0:15:19 10:13 0:47:02 
70    799 A. Martin      M      Boys     40       Wasilla        AK    0:05:17 0:03:19 0:20:49 0:01:30 0:16:14 10:49 0:47:07 
71    721 L. Woodring    M      Boys     41       Wasilla        AK    0:04:36 0:02:28 0:19:15 0:01:05 0:19:50 13:13 0:47:12 
72    733 M. Carrasco    M      Boys     42       Wasilla        AK    0:07:59 0:01:37 0:18:28 0:00:38 0:18:44 12:29 0:47:24 
73    741 K. Dorman      F      Girls    31       Palmer         AK    0:04:02                 0:00:42 0:22:42 15:08 0:48:44 
74    798 C. Sabin       F      Girls    32       Anchorage      AK    0:04:34 0:04:07 0:21:39 0:02:07 0:17:08 11:25 0:49:33 
75    803 N. Grooms      M      Boys     43       Palmer         AK    0:06:00 0:03:58 0:22:40 0:01:10 0:16:05 10:43 0:49:51 
76    801 A. Grooms      F      Girls    33       Palmer         AK    0:05:11 0:03:09 0:20:29 0:01:03 0:20:51 13:54 0:50:42 
77    750 W. Randall     M      Boys     44       Anchorage      AK    0:05:40 0:04:19 0:23:16 0:01:58 0:15:33 10:22 0:50:45 
78    754 E. Michael     F      Girls    34       Wasilla        AK    0:07:28 0:02:42 0:19:20 0:00:35 0:20:48 13:52 0:50:51 
79    802 S. Grooms      F      Girls    35       Palmer         AK    0:05:35 0:05:09 0:22:24 0:01:04 0:16:44 11:09 0:50:53 
80    769 M. Mead        F      Girls    36       Wasilla        AK    0:06:05 0:03:14                 0:14:52 9:55  0:51:11 
81    800 H. Krauss      M      Boys     45       Wasilla        AK    0:05:35 0:03:35 0:21:15 0:01:03 0:19:48 13:12 0:51:13 
82    732 K. Martin      F      Girls    37       Wasilla        AK    0:01:09 0:06:25 0:22:02 0:02:18 0:20:34 13:43 0:52:26 
83    772 D. Lang        M      Boys     46       Wasilla        AK    0:11:23 0:03:54 0:21:59 0:01:05 0:14:37 9:45  0:52:56 
84    790 S. Clark       F      Girls    38       Wasilla        AK    0:06:25 0:07:28 0:20:11 0:00:48 0:18:42 12:28 0:53:33 
85    756 L. Kotyk       F      Girls    39       Wasilla        AK    0:07:45 0:02:25 0:26:14 0:01:00 0:17:18 11:32 0:54:40 
86    708 G. Moore       F      Girls    40       Wasilla        AK    0:05:13 0:03:04 0:24:02 0:01:21 0:21:35 14:23 0:55:13 
87    765 S. Waters      M      Boys     47       Anchorage      AK    0:03:25 0:06:11 0:21:02 0:01:16 0:23:55 15:57 0:55:47 
88    707 J. Campbell    F      Girls    41       Wasilla        AK    0:06:21 0:04:33 0:22:33 0:01:17 0:21:34 14:23 0:56:17 
89    706 J. Campbell    F      Girls    42       Wasilla        AK    0:05:17 0:04:42 0:23:32 0:01:25 0:24:06 16:04 0:59:00 
90    734 H. Wright      M      Boys     48       Wasilla        AK    0:06:00 0:02:36 0:11:45 0:25:38 0:18:38 12:25 1:04:35 


Girls
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     M. Belliston 715 12  1       Wasilla AK US     24:52 
2     d. stull     780 10  6       Anchorage AK US   30:28 
3     T. Brewer    797 9   11      Eagle River AK US 32:20 


Boys
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     H. Belliston 716 9   2       Wasilla AK US 27:38 
2     D. Nugent    759 11  3       Wasilla AK US 29:06 
3     C. Wilson    736 11  4       Palmer AK US  29:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.