SPRING HILL MARATHON MANIA

Sun January 3, 2021 Spring Hill, FL US 34609 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     5056 Jon Mott                M      Lakeland         FL    US      1:03:47.36 1:03:47.36 4:52  32  91.6       
2     5047 Alec Dambach            M      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:17:41.44 1:17:41.44 5:56  24  75.1       
3     5036 WILLIAM UMBENHOWER      M      spring hill      FL    US      1:31:21.64 1:31:21.64 6:58  53  73.2       
4     5057 Mike McNeill            M      Grand Barachois  NB    CA      1:32:58.60 1:32:58.60 7:06  58  75.3       
5     5074 Felisha Hackett         F                                     1:34:34.78 1:34:34.78 7:13  31  69.0       
6     5051 Walter Dworak           M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:38:13.17 1:38:13.17 7:30  58  71.3       
7     5040 Erika Nakamura da Costa F      Sao Paulo              BR      1:42:43.57 1:42:43.57 7:51  38  64.9       
8     5001 David Johnson           M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:44:06.69 1:44:06.69 7:57  36  56.5       
9     5041 patrick casey           M      Brooksville      FL    US      1:46:49.57 1:46:49.57 8:09  40  56.2       
10    5046 Ashley McCall           F      Brooksville      FL    US      1:46:50.38 1:46:50.38 8:09  43  64.5       
11    5007 Neil Sharp              M      Brooksville      FL    US      1:46:52.11 1:46:52.11 8:09  47  59.4       
12    5058 Chris McCuiston         M      Spring Hill      FL    US      1:47:00.19 1:47:00.19 8:10  48  59.8       
13    5005 James Adams             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:47:29.35 1:47:29.35 8:12  43  57.1       
14    5038 Randy Blose             M      Brooksville      FL    US      1:48:16.97 1:48:16.97 8:16  67  70.6       
15    5008 Michael Counsell        M      Gainesville      FL    US      1:50:48.02 1:50:48.02 8:27  67  69.0       
16    5063 Toby Widdicombe         M                       FL    US      1:53:40.05 1:53:40.05 8:41  64  65.2       
17    5061 lauren fuchsen          F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      1:54:01.20 1:54:01.20 8:42  35  57.8       
18    5060 Joy Paquette            F      Riverview        FL    US      1:54:01.99 1:54:01.99 8:42  41  59.5       
19    5004 Cassie Hopkins          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:57:14.40 1:57:14.40 8:57  56  68.1       
20    5050 Aurora Krom             F      Homosassa        FL    US      1:57:19.01 1:57:19.01 8:57  23  55.6       
21    5012 Tabitha Muchler         F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:00:39.73 2:00:39.73 9:13  49  60.7       
22    5024 Chealsey Kille          F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:01:32.56 2:01:32.56 9:17  20  54.1       
23    5031 Morgan Coolbeth         M      Lecanto          FL    US      2:02:32.40 2:02:32.40 9:21  41  49.3       
24    5042 Greg Mumford            M      Lively           ON    CA      2:03:22.69 2:03:22.69 9:25  45  50.6       
25    5006 Lisa Muchler            F      Hernando Beach   FL    US      2:03:55.53 2:03:55.53 9:28  56  64.4       
26    5028 Claire Coolbeth         F      Lecanto          FL    US      2:04:12.82 2:04:12.82 9:29  46  57.1       
27    5066 Jaimie Alliel           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:08:01.75 2:08:01.75 9:46  34  51.3       
28    5011 Michelle Blagg          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:08:09.86 2:08:09.86 9:47  46  55.3       
29    5053 Karin Richardson        F      Wimauma          FL    US      2:08:17.27 2:08:17.27 9:48  44  54.2       
30    5062 Bryceann Twitty         F      Dunnellon        FL    US      2:08:18.35 2:08:18.35 9:48  33  51.0       
31    5019 Shelby Burdick          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:10:03.82 2:10:03.82 9:56  30  50.1       
32    5009 Colleen Counsell        F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:11:07.28 2:11:07.28 10:01 65  68.9       
33    5054 Geena Silvia            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:11:33.70 2:11:33.70 10:03 44  52.8       
34    5020 Melissa McHugh          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:11:45.33 2:11:45.33 10:03 36  50.2       
35    5034 Mimi Steil              F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:13:53.20 2:13:53.20 10:13 50  55.4       
36    5032 Jared Patenaude         M      Hudson           FL    US      2:16:21.00 2:16:21.00 10:25 35  43.0       
37    5049 Tom Jordan              M      Brooksville      FL    US      2:23:32.64 2:23:32.64 10:57 51  45.8       
38    5026 Philmer Lewis           M      Holiday          FL    US      2:27:59.43 2:27:59.43 11:18 46  42.5       
39    5043 Nirva Vassa             F      Lake Mary        FL    US      2:32:06.38 2:32:06.38 11:37 21  42.9       
40    5021 Renee Minichino         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:34:22.74 2:34:22.74 11:47 47  46.4       
41    5023 Tami Gaston             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:34:23.30 2:34:23.30 11:47 52  49.2       
42    5013 Amanda Tazaz            F      Orlando          FL    US      2:34:39.32 2:34:39.32 11:48 35  42.6       
43    6009 Leslie Peace            F      Leesburg         FL    US      2:36:36.06 2:36:36.06 11:57 57  51.7       
44    5022 Jennifer Andersen       F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:37:47.58 2:37:47.58 12:03 37  42.1       
45    5017 Olivia Gooch            F      Kirksville       MO    US      2:38:42.60 2:38:42.60 12:07 21  41.2       
46    5016 Brock Malone            M      Kirksville       MO    US      2:38:43.01 2:38:43.01 12:07 21  36.8       
47    5059 Lynn Gray               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:39:29.45 2:39:29.45 12:10 67  58.3       
48    5014 Claire Duchemin         F      Tallahassee      FL    US      2:40:30.95 2:40:30.95 12:15 64  55.5       
49    5033 Alexa Blake             F      Brooksville      FL    US      2:41:57.85 2:41:57.85 12:22 35  40.7       
50    5027 Melissa James           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:42:09.21 2:42:09.21 12:23 41  41.9       
51    5029 JAMIE STILES            F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:42:09.60 2:42:09.60 12:23 35  40.6       
52    5010 Leigh Warren            F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:50:38.57 2:50:38.57 13:02 48  42.4       
53    5064 Tina Goodwin            F      Mount Dora       FL    US      2:54:54.02 2:54:54.02 13:21 54  44.5       
54    5035 Nathalie Ingram         F      Clermont         FL    US      2:57:14.66 2:57:14.66 13:32 42  38.6       
55    5068 Jennifer Barbush        F      Tampa            FL    US      3:01:49.57 3:01:49.57 13:53 21  35.9       
56    5018 Chester Kalb            M      Key West         FL    US      3:18:05.46 3:18:05.46 15:07 74  41.9       
57    5002 Mary Pugh               F      The Villages     FL    US      3:18:37.36 3:18:37.36 15:10 56  40.2       
58    5052 George N. Ridings       M      Richmond         KY    US      3:18:37.75 3:18:37.75 15:10 52  33.4       
59    5048 Barbara Ann Morrissey   F      New Port Richey  FL    US      4:05:53.57 4:05:53.57 18:46 72  40.9       
      5000 Tammie Lewis            F      Spring Hill      FL    US                                  61             
      5003 Fawn Hensley            F      Brooksville      FL    US                                  38             
      5015 Barbara DiGirolamo      F      Peabody          MA    US                                  35             
      5025 Remington Gaston        M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US                                  19             
      5030 Anonymous Participant   F                             US                                  54             
      5037 Alicia Schlau           F      Trinity          FL    US                                  31             
      5039 Mary Ann Keller         F      Dunedin          FL    US                                  59             
      5044 Jacquie Schlitter       F      Saint Petersburg FL    US                                  52             
      5045 John Schlitter          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US                                  63             
      5055 Elana Rich              F      Gainesville      FL    US                                  49             
      5065 Ian Andersen            M      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL    US                                  41             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.