MARATHON MANIA(5k,10k,double run 5k/10k,half/full)

Sun January 3, 2021 Spring Hill, FL US 34609 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     5056 Jon Mott                M      Lakeland        FL    US      1:03:47.36 1:03:47.36 4:52  32  91.6       
2     5047 Alec Dambach            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:17:41.44 1:17:41.44 5:56  24  75.1       
3     5036 WILLIAM UMBENHOWER      M      spring hill     FL    US      1:31:21.64 1:31:21.64 6:58  53  73.2       
4     5057 Mike McNeill            M      Grand Barachois NB    CA      1:32:58.60 1:32:58.60 7:06  58  75.3       
5     5074 Felisha Hackett         F                                    1:34:34.78 1:34:34.78 7:13  31  69.0       
6     5051 Walter Dworak           M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      1:38:13.17 1:38:13.17 7:30  58  71.3       
7     5040 Erika Nakamura da Costa F      Sao Paulo             BR      1:42:43.57 1:42:43.57 7:51  38  64.9       
8     5001 David Johnson           M      Wesley Chapel   FL    US      1:44:06.69 1:44:06.69 7:57  36  56.5       
9     5041 patrick casey           M      Brooksville     FL    US      1:46:49.57 1:46:49.57 8:09  40  56.2       
10    5046 Ashley McCall           F      Brooksville     FL    US      1:46:50.38 1:46:50.38 8:09  43  64.5       
11    5007 Neil Sharp              M      Brooksville     FL    US      1:46:52.11 1:46:52.11 8:09  47  59.4       
12    5058 Chris McCuiston         M      Spring Hill     FL    US      1:47:00.19 1:47:00.19 8:10  48  59.8       
13    5005 James Adams             M      Land O Lakes    FL    US      1:47:29.35 1:47:29.35 8:12  43  57.1       
14    5038 Randy Blose             M      Brooksville     FL    US      1:48:16.97 1:48:16.97 8:16  67  70.6       
15    5008 Michael Counsell        M      Gainesville     FL    US      1:50:48.02 1:50:48.02 8:27  67  69.0       
16    5063 Toby Widdicombe         M                      FL    US      1:53:40.05 1:53:40.05 8:41  64  65.2       
17    5061 lauren fuchsen          F      Apollo Beach    FL    US      1:54:01.20 1:54:01.20 8:42  35  57.8       
18    5060 Joy Paquette            F      Riverview       FL    US      1:54:01.99 1:54:01.99 8:42  41  59.5       
19    5004 Cassie Hopkins          F      New Port Richey FL    US      1:57:14.40 1:57:14.40 8:57  56  68.1       
20    5050 Aurora Krom             F      Homosassa       FL    US      1:57:19.01 1:57:19.01 8:57  23  55.6       
21    5012 Tabitha Muchler         F      Spring Hill     FL    US      2:00:39.73 2:00:39.73 9:13  49  60.7       
22    5024 Chealsey Kille          F      Tarpon Springs  FL    US      2:01:32.56 2:01:32.56 9:17  20  54.1       
23    5031 Morgan Coolbeth         M      Lecanto         FL    US      2:02:32.40 2:02:32.40 9:21  41  49.3       
24    5042 Greg Mumford            M      Lively          ON    CA      2:03:22.69 2:03:22.69 9:25  45  50.6       
25    5006 Lisa Muchler            F      Hernando Beach  FL    US      2:03:55.53 2:03:55.53 9:28  56  64.4       
26    5028 Claire Coolbeth         F      Lecanto         FL    US      2:04:12.82 2:04:12.82 9:29  46  57.1       
27    5066 Jaimie Alliel           F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:08:01.75 2:08:01.75 9:46  34  51.3       
28    5011 Michelle Blagg          F      Palm Harbor     FL    US      2:08:09.86 2:08:09.86 9:47  46  55.3       
29    5053 Karin Richardson        F      Wimauma         FL    US      2:08:17.27 2:08:17.27 9:48  44  54.2       
30    5062 Bryceann Twitty         F      Dunnellon       FL    US      2:08:18.35 2:08:18.35 9:48  33  51.0       
31    5019 Shelby Burdick          F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:10:03.82 2:10:03.82 9:56  30  50.1       
32    5009 Colleen Counsell        F      Gainesville     FL    US      2:11:07.28 2:11:07.28 10:01 65  68.9       
33    5054 Geena Silvia            F      Land O Lakes    FL    US      2:11:33.70 2:11:33.70 10:03 44  52.8       
34    5020 Melissa McHugh          F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:11:45.33 2:11:45.33 10:03 36  50.2       
35    5034 Mimi Steil              F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:13:53.20 2:13:53.20 10:13 50  55.4       
36    5032 Jared Patenaude         M      Hudson          FL    US      2:16:21.00 2:16:21.00 10:25 35  43.0       
37    5049 Tom Jordan              M      Brooksville     FL    US      2:23:32.64 2:23:32.64 10:57 51  45.8       
38    5026 Philmer Lewis           M      Holiday         FL    US      2:27:59.43 2:27:59.43 11:18 46  42.5       
39    5043 Nirva Vassa             F      Lake Mary       FL    US      2:32:06.38 2:32:06.38 11:37 21  42.9       
40    5021 Renee Minichino         F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:34:22.74 2:34:22.74 11:47 47  46.4       
41    5023 Tami Gaston             F      Tarpon Springs  FL    US      2:34:23.30 2:34:23.30 11:47 52  49.2       
42    5013 Amanda Tazaz            F      Orlando         FL    US      2:34:39.32 2:34:39.32 11:48 35  42.6       
43    6009 Leslie Peace            F      Leesburg        FL    US      2:36:36.06 2:36:36.06 11:57 57  51.7       
44    5022 Jennifer Andersen       F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:37:47.58 2:37:47.58 12:03 37  42.1       
45    5017 Olivia Gooch            F      Kirksville      MO    US      2:38:42.60 2:38:42.60 12:07 21  41.2       
46    5016 Brock Malone            M      Kirksville      MO    US      2:38:43.01 2:38:43.01 12:07 21  36.8       
47    5059 Lynn Gray               F      Tampa           FL    US      2:39:29.45 2:39:29.45 12:10 67  58.3       
48    5014 Claire Duchemin         F      Tallahassee     FL    US      2:40:30.95 2:40:30.95 12:15 64  55.5       
49    5033 Alexa Blake             F      Brooksville     FL    US      2:41:57.85 2:41:57.85 12:22 35  40.7       
50    5027 Melissa James           F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:42:09.21 2:42:09.21 12:23 41  41.9       
51    5029 JAMIE STILES            F      New Port Richey FL    US      2:42:09.60 2:42:09.60 12:23 35  40.6       
52    5010 Leigh Warren            F      Spring Hill     FL    US      2:50:38.57 2:50:38.57 13:02 48  42.4       
53    5064 Tina Goodwin            F      Mount Dora      FL    US      2:54:54.02 2:54:54.02 13:21 54  44.5       
54    5035 Nathalie Ingram         F      Clermont        FL    US      2:57:14.66 2:57:14.66 13:32 42  38.6       
55    5068 Jennifer Barbush        F      Tampa           FL    US      3:01:49.57 3:01:49.57 13:53 21  35.9       
56    5018 Chester Kalb            M      Key West        FL    US      3:18:05.46 3:18:05.46 15:07 74  41.9       
57    5002 Mary Pugh               F      The Villages    FL    US      3:18:37.36 3:18:37.36 15:10 56  40.2       
58    5052 George N. Ridings       M      Richmond        KY    US      3:18:37.75 3:18:37.75 15:10 52  33.4       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.