Legacy 5K Run/Walk

Sun August 2 - Sat August 8 Levittown, PA 19057 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                                   State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division           
                                                                                           Time    Time           Percentage Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== ====================================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ================== 
1     41  Luis Engleton        M      Richboro                               PA    US      0:23:51      7:42  19  42.7       1        Top Male Overall   
2     64  Jonathan Santiago    M      32 Groton St, Apt 203, Lawrence, 01843 MA    US      0:26:03      8:24  26  38.3       2        Top Male Overall   
3     43  Walter Engleton      M      Richboro                               PA    US      0:26:19      8:29  46  41.9       3        Top Male Overall   
4     17  Julio Adorno         M      Harleysville                           PA    US      0:26:20      8:30  40  40.0       4        Top Male Overall   
5     81  Elfren Texidor       M      Ocala                                  FL    US      0:29:45      9:36  43  36.3       5        Top Male Overall   
6     80  Isabel Perez-Texidor F      Ocala                                  FL    US      0:31:16      10:05 40  38.0       1        Top Female Overall 
7     44  Manuela Engleton     F      Richboro                               PA    US      0:31:54      10:17 46  39.6       2        Top Female Overall 
8     35  Doris Berdecia       F      Fairless Hills                         PA    US      0:31:58      10:19 46  39.5       3        Top Female Overall 
9     47  Rut Sandoval         F      Trenton                                NJ    US      0:35:15      11:22 24  32.3       4        Top Female Overall 
10    42  Josue Engleton       M      Richboro                               PA    US      0:35:23      11:25 13  31.7       6        Top Male Overall   
11    23  Deborah Alamo        F      Bristol                                PA    US      0:35:34      11:28 40  33.4       5        Top Female Overall 
12    16  Stefanie Adorno      F      Harleysville                           PA    US      0:37:07      11:58 35  31.1       6        Top Female Overall 
13    72  Dominique Telfort    M      Hightstown                             NJ    US      0:37:20      12:03 39  28.0       7        Top Male Overall   
14    4   Mercy Martin         F      Quakertown                             PA    US      0:40:08      12:57 38  29.2       7        Top Female Overall 
15    56  Josean Berdecia      M      Fairless hills                         PA    US      0:42:22      13:40 19  24.0       8        Top Male Overall   
16    10  Erika Corbin         F      Lansdale                               PA    US      0:43:06      13:54 43  28.3       8        Top Female Overall 
17    79  Carolina Robles      F      Garfield                               NJ    US      0:43:38      14:05 30  26.1       9        Top Female Overall 
18    40  Hector Martinez      M      Guaynabo                               PR    US      0:45:00      14:31 36  22.8       9        Top Male Overall   
19    34  Angel Berdecia       M      Fairless Hills                         PA    US      0:49:55      16:06 43  21.6       10       Top Male Overall   
20    18  Deborah Soto-Diaz    F      Huntingdon Valley                      PA    US      0:50:15      16:13 41  23.8       10       Top Female Overall 
21    78  Milton Torno         M      Bristol                                PA    US      0:55:34      17:55 33  18.1       11       Top Male Overall   
22    77  Adamaris Penaloza    F      Milwaukee                              WI    US      1:02:22      20:07 20  18.3       11       Top Female Overall 
23    46  Joy Albert           F      Philadelphia                           PA    US      1:02:28      20:09 47  20.5       12       Top Female Overall 
24    61  Abram Alamo          M      Geneva                                 OH    US      1:05:00      20:58 21  15.4       12       Top Male Overall   
25    26  Katsy Acosta         F      Stacy                                  MN    US      1:05:00      20:58 33  17.6       13       Top Female Overall 
26    27  Kenneth Tirado       M      Stacy                                  MN    US      1:05:00      20:58 41  16.3       13       Top Male Overall   
27    36  Emily Lorán         F      Mayaguez                               PR    US      1:06:10      21:21 31  17.2       14       Top Female Overall 
28    62  Caleb Alamo          M      Geneva                                 OH    US      1:09:00      22:15 19  14.8       14       Top Male Overall   
29    63  Yulianna Alamo       F      Geneva                                 OH    US      1:12:00      23:14 20  15.8       15       Top Female Overall 
30    60  Midalis Delacruz     F      Cudahy                                 WI    US      1:12:00      23:14 21  15.8       16       Top Female Overall 
31    82  Walter Engleton Jr.  M      Richboro                               PA    US      1:16:24      24:39 20  13.2       15       Top Male Overall   
32    57  Patricia Gomez       F      Bristol                                PA    US      NONE               49             17       Top Female Overall 
33    38  Amarilys Ocasio      F      Willingboro                            PA    US      NONE               49             18       Top Female Overall 
34    29  William Calder       M      Lajas                                        PR      NONE               26             16       Top Male Overall   


Top Male Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                                     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============================================ ===== 
1     Luis Engleton     41  19  1       Richboro PA US                               23:51 
2     Jonathan Santiago 64  26  2       32 Groton St, Apt 203, Lawrence, 01843 MA US 26:03 
3     Walter Engleton   43  46  3       Richboro PA US                               26:19 


Top Female Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Isabel Perez-Texidor 80  40  6       Ocala FL US          31:16 
2     Manuela Engleton     44  46  7       Richboro PA US       31:54 
3     Doris Berdecia       35  46  8       Fairless Hills PA US 31:58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.