Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division Team Name 
                                                                            Time    Time              Place                       
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ========= 
1     473  Robbie Cozean             M      Madison           CT    US      0:21:36 0:21:36 5:24  16  1        OVRALM             
2     129  Chris Rosenberg           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:22:12 0:22:11 5:33  28  2        OVRALM             
3     791  Brendan Atkins            M                        CT    US      0:22:32 0:22:32 5:38  33  3        OVRALM             
4     999  Dillon Selfors            M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 5:46  15  1        M15-18             
5     466  Danny Reid                M      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:23:21 0:23:21 5:51  20  1        M19-29             
6     477  Eamon Burke               M      Wallingford       CT    US      0:23:45 0:23:45 5:57  15  2        M15-18             
7     773  Chris Paglivco            M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:24:00 0:24:00 6:00  41  1        M40-49             
8     767  George Luke               M                        CT    US      0:24:03 0:24:03 6:01  17  3        M15-18             
9     100  Carlisle Schaeffer        M      Chester           CT    US      0:24:05 0:24:05 6:02  27  2        M19-29             
10    997  Conor Selfors             M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:24:07 0:24:07 6:02  15  4        M15-18             
11    123  Billy Barone              M      Stamford          CT    US      0:24:11 0:24:11 6:03  54  1        M50-59             
12    574  Brandy Leclair            F      Groton            CT    US      0:24:19 0:24:18 6:05  24  1        OVRALF             
13    246  Peter Pazik               M      Wallingford       CT    US      0:24:33 0:24:33 6:09  55  2        M50-59             
14    447  Piotr Kostyk              M      Bethel            CT    US      0:24:45 0:24:45 6:12  29  3        M19-29             
15    433  David Lahm                M      Raleigh           NC    US      0:24:50 0:24:49 6:13  32  1        M30-39             
16    825  Matthew Jennings          M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:25:13 0:25:13 6:19  16  5        M15-18             
17    30   Adam King                 M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:25:22 0:25:20 6:21  35  2        M30-39             
18    822  Nicholas Migani           M      Plantsville       CT    US      0:25:28 0:25:28 6:22  29  4        M19-29             
19    998  Brigid Selfors            F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:25:29 0:25:29 6:23  20  2        OVRALF             
20    274  Chris Vollaro             M      Chester           CT    US      0:25:33 0:25:32 6:24  47  2        M40-49             
21    598  Nick Cassarino            M      Durham            CT    US      0:25:42 0:25:42 6:26  14  1        M13-14             
22    331  Macklin Miezejeski        M      Deep River        CT    US      0:25:44 0:25:42 6:26  17  6        M15-18             
23    984  Richard Baldi             M      New London        CT    US      0:25:49 0:25:48 6:28  23  5        M19-29             
24    130  Elizabeth Campbell        F      Stamford          CT    US      0:25:49 0:25:49 6:28  28  3        OVRALF             
25    593  Brody Santagata           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:25:57 0:25:57 6:30  15  7        M15-18             
26    839  Bryan Scully              M      Gales Ferry       CT    US      0:26:01 0:26:01 6:31  28  6        M19-29             
27    468  Jorich Swift              M      Mansfield Center  CT    US      0:26:02 0:26:01 6:31  19  7        M19-29             
28    126  Lori Marcantonio          F      Middlebury        CT    US      0:26:07 0:26:06 6:32  41  1        F40-49             
29    50   Michael Cassineri         M      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:26:11 0:26:11 6:33  45  3        M40-49             
30    502  Alan Macdougall           M      Branford          CT    US      0:26:18 0:26:18 6:35  54  3        M50-59             
31    328  Jason Montecalvo          M      Deep River        CT    US      0:26:22 0:26:20 6:36  18  8        M15-18             
32    472  Nate Petras               M      Higganum          CT    US      0:26:22 0:26:21 6:36  17  9        M15-18             
33    329  Eric Sikorski             M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:26:24 0:26:24 6:36  17  10       M15-18             
34    334  Max Genther               M      Madison           CT    US      0:26:27 0:26:25 6:37  16  11       M15-18             
35    1044 Bruce Christenson         M      Bolton            CT    US      0:26:28 0:26:27 6:37  51  4        M50-59             
36    849  Maureen Terwilliger       F      Guilford          CT    US      0:26:35 0:26:33 6:39  51  1        F50-59             
37    319  Ryan Baldassario          M      Chester           CT    US      0:26:47 0:26:46 6:42  28  8        M19-29             
38    382  Chuck Jones               M      Acworth           GA    US      0:26:47 0:26:47 6:42  48  4        M40-49             
39    125  Aimee Patel               F      Hamden            CT    US      0:26:50 0:26:50 6:43  44  2        F40-49             
40    690  Michael Weselcouch        M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:26:55 0:26:54 6:44  27  9        M19-29             
41    857  James Chekal              M      Niantic           CT    US      0:27:15 0:26:57 6:49  15  12       M15-18             
42    816  Bryan Feitel              M      Haddam            CT    US      0:27:02 0:27:01 6:46  51  5        M50-59             
43    936  Joseph Chatterton         M      Vernon            CT    US      0:27:09 0:27:05 6:48  17  13       M15-18             
44    454  Joseph Hurley             M      Madison           CT    US      0:27:11 0:27:06 6:48  26  10       M19-29             
45    122  John Minervino            M      Higganum          CT    US      0:27:11 0:27:11 6:48  55  6        M50-59             
46    778  Paul Calamari             M      Chester           CT    US      0:27:22 0:27:17 6:51  25  11       M19-29             
47    867  Andrew Hedges             M      Hamden            CT    US      0:27:37 0:27:28 6:55  15  14       M15-18             
48    479  Sam Simko                 M      Middletown        CT    US      0:27:34 0:27:34 6:54  14  2        M13-14             
49    661  Patrick Miett             M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:27:37 0:27:35 6:55  26  12       M19-29             
50    951  Nelson Fernandez          M      Yonkers           NY    US      0:27:36 0:27:36 6:54                                  
51    529  Richard Fernandes         M      Waterbury         CT    US      0:27:38 0:27:36 6:55  40  5        M40-49             
52    939  Matthew Hvoss             M      Salem             CT    US      0:27:46 0:27:41 6:57  32  3        M30-39             
53    698  Bob Merrick               M                        CT    US      0:27:44 0:27:43 6:56  48  6        M40-49             
54    928  John Shepherd             M                        CT    US      0:27:51 0:27:44 6:58  63  1        M60-69             
55    154  James Sweney              M      Niantic           CT    US      0:27:48 0:27:47 6:57  23  13       M19-29             
56    861  Kevin Macdonald           M      Norwich           CT    US      0:27:59 0:27:54 7:00  62  2        M60-69             
57    761  Scott Hart                M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:27:54 0:27:54 6:59  50  7        M50-59             
58    1003 Scott Puzzo               M      E Hartford        CT    US      0:27:56 0:27:56 6:59  43  7        M40-49             
59    425  Jason Ryczek              M      Manchester        NH    US      0:28:04 0:27:57 7:01  35  4        M30-39             
60    18   James Whelen              M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:28:58 0:28:02 7:15  31  5        M30-39             
61    927  Dave Hayes                M      Essex             CT    US      0:28:15 0:28:08 7:04  53  8        M50-59             
62    1046 Eric Ciocca               M      Northhampton      MA    US      0:28:25 0:28:09 7:07  41  8        M40-49             
63    658  Ryan Pszczolkowski        M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:28:22 0:28:13 7:06  32  6        M30-39             
64    474  Ethan Chester             M      Higganum          CT    US      0:28:17 0:28:17 7:05  16  15       M15-18             
65    300  Dan Sullivan              M      West Springfield  MA    US      0:28:43 0:28:24 7:11  35  7        M30-39             
66    248  Eric Watters              M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:28:30 0:28:26 7:08  54  9        M50-59             
67    749  Michael Brown             M      Gales Ferry       CT    US      0:28:33 0:28:28 7:09  62  3        M60-69             
68    683  Ryan Reed                 M      Chester           CT    US      0:28:32 0:28:29 7:08  15  16       M15-18             
69    1035 Cameron Frazier           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:28:32 0:28:29 7:08                                  
70    314  Brian Beahn               M      Portland          CT    US      0:28:33 0:28:33 7:09  31  8        M30-39             
71    580  Christina Gosselin        F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:28:39 0:28:37 7:10  23  1        F19-29             
72    768  Samantha McKosky          F                        CT    US      0:28:43 0:28:40 7:11  22  2        F19-29             
73    115  William Finlayson         M      Higganum          CT    US      0:28:44 0:28:42 7:11  65  4        M60-69             
74    61   Kurt Johnson              M      Deep River        CT    US      0:28:46 0:28:45 7:12  47  9        M40-49             
75    948  Bruce Beebe               M      Madison           CT    US      0:28:50 0:28:49 7:13  57  10       M50-59             
76    293  Fran Amara                M      Unionville        CT    US      0:28:53 0:28:52 7:14  40  10       M40-49             
77    864  Kevin Markowski           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:28:57 0:28:53 7:15  62  5        M60-69             
78    823  Jaclyn Sullivan           F      Lisbon            CT    US      0:28:55 0:28:54 7:14  28  3        F19-29             
79    286  Shannon Sentman           M      Fulton            MD    US      0:28:59 0:28:57 7:15  42  11       M40-49             
80    1039 John Erickson             M      Griswold          CT    US      0:29:06 0:28:58 7:17  48  12       M40-49             
81    451  Kevin Litwin              M      San Diego         CA    US      0:29:08 0:29:07 7:17  27  14       M19-29             
82    224  Samantha Pinkes           F      Boston            MA    US      0:29:22 0:29:15 7:21  22  4        F19-29             
83    385  Paul Baldini              M      North Haven       CT    US      0:29:17 0:29:17 7:20  47  13       M40-49             
84    892  Nathan Bergman            M      Salem             CT    US      0:29:24 0:29:19 7:21  13  3        M13-14             
85    685  Charlie Iselin            M      Chester           CT    US      0:29:25 0:29:20 7:22  56  11       M50-59             
86    800  Ashley Dana               F      Middlefield       CT    US      0:29:24 0:29:21 7:21  19  5        F19-29             
87    799  Eric Dana                 M      Middlefield       CT    US      0:29:30 0:29:27 7:23  48  14       M40-49             
88    742  Willim Harasyko           M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:29:31 0:29:28 7:23  23  15       M19-29             
89    25   Samantha Trombley         F      Somerville        MA    US      0:29:47 0:29:39 7:27  23  6        F19-29             
90    456  Brianne Vess              F      Cromwell          CT    US      0:29:45 0:29:40 7:27  25  7        F19-29             
91    301  Michael Regan             M      Middletown        CT    US      0:30:35 0:29:45 7:39  35  9        M30-39             
92    1019 Daniel Ballek             M      Hamden            CT    US      0:29:54 0:29:46 7:29  34  10       M30-39             
93    1020 Valerie Ballek            F      Haddam            CT    US      0:29:54 0:29:46 7:29  31  1        F30-39             
94    295  Samuel Tucker             M      Chester           CT    US      0:29:56 0:29:47 7:29  39  11       M30-39             
95    335  Talo Ciccarello           M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:30:29 0:29:53 7:38  15  17       M15-18             
96    186  Dave Chameides            M      Torrington        CT    US      0:29:56 0:29:54 7:29  61  6        M60-69             
97    315  Dan Abbiati               M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:30:27 0:29:55 7:37  30  12       M30-39             
98    1014 Kristen Madeia            F      Berlin            CT    US      0:30:02 0:29:56 7:31  21  8        F19-29             
99    436  Michael Schneider         M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:30:57 0:29:57 7:45  32  13       M30-39             
100   352  Lawrence Regan            M      Wallingford       CT    US      0:30:03 0:29:58 7:31  53  12       M50-59             
101   338  Steven Girioni            M      Guilford          CT    US      0:30:01 0:30:00 7:31  59  13       M50-59             
102   703  Chris Stroili             M      Nashua            NH    US      0:30:13 0:30:03 7:34  31  14       M30-39             
103   620  Daniel Isakson            M      Avon              CT    US      0:30:20 0:30:04 7:35  57  14       M50-59             
104   124  Robert Cook               M      South Windsor     CT    US      0:30:17 0:30:13 7:35  51  15       M50-59             
105   682  Becky Iselin              F      Chester           CT    US      0:30:21 0:30:17 7:36  43  3        F40-49             
106   461  Gregory Garrison          M      Niantic           CT    US      0:30:23 0:30:23 7:36  24  16       M19-29             
107   426  Jamie Theriault           F      Lewiston          ME    US      0:30:41 0:30:28 7:41  34  2        F30-39             
108   925  Billy Sullivan            M      New York          NY    US      0:30:39 0:30:31 7:40  24  17       M19-29             
109   219  Tyler Saunders            M      Chester           CT    US      0:31:27 0:30:31 7:52  22  18       M19-29             
110   523  Larissa Giordano          F      Southington       CT    US      0:30:49 0:30:33 7:43  42  4        F40-49             
111   562  Helen Nye                 F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:30:38 0:30:35 7:40  30  3        F30-39             
112   107  Erik Gustafson            M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:30:39 0:30:35 7:40  38  15       M30-39             
113   238  Robert McLaughlin         M      East Hampton      CT    US      0:30:49 0:30:37 7:43  57  16       M50-59             
114   297  Luke Maynard              M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:30:51 0:30:37 7:43  36  16       M30-39             
115   980  Nicholas Hartson          M      Deep River        CT    US      0:31:05 0:30:38 7:47  27  19       M19-29             
116   225  Ethan Pinkes              M      Clinton           CT    US      0:30:46 0:30:40 7:42  17  18       M15-18             
117   521  Rich Forristall           M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:31:09 0:30:49 7:48  42  15       M40-49             
118   86   John Tolbert              M      Branfordbranford  CT    US      0:30:52 0:30:50 7:43  59  17       M50-59             
119   503  Laurie Schaeffer          F      Oakdale           CT    US      0:31:03 0:30:59 7:46  53  2        F50-59             
120   150  Kevin Gallerani           M      Uncasville        CT    US      0:31:11 0:31:09 7:48  64  7        M60-69             
121   989  Jason Terribile           M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:31:51 0:31:13 7:58  32  17       M30-39             
122   1021 Tori Adamczyk             F      Deep River        CT    US      0:31:23 0:31:16 7:51  17  1        F15-18             
123   49   Dina Grimaldi             F      New Haven         CT    US      0:31:24 0:31:23 7:51  27  9        F19-29             
124   862  Tom St.Rock               M      Stonington        CT    US      0:31:27 0:31:23 7:52  23  20       M19-29             
125   259  Craig Parker              M      East Hampton      CT    US      0:31:36 0:31:24 7:54  52  18       M50-59             
126   268  Rob Rimmer                M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:31:31 0:31:26 7:53  49  16       M40-49             
127   106  Sean Clayton              M      Clinton           CT    US      0:31:39 0:31:27 7:55  39  18       M30-39             
128   689  James Weselcouch          M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:32:00 0:31:28 8:00  28  21       M19-29             
129   930  Roger Bauman              M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:31:36 0:31:29 7:54  55  19       M50-59             
130   361  Steve Ballachino          M      Rocky Hill        CT    US      0:31:51 0:31:31 7:58  52  20       M50-59             
131   520  Melissa Durand            F      Chester           CT    US      0:31:38 0:31:32 7:55  42  5        F40-49             
132   128  Elizabeth Wright          F      Newington         CT    US      0:31:38 0:31:33 7:55  39  4        F30-39             
133   1034 Maseena Frazier           F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:31:50 0:31:34 7:58                                  
134   747  Pierceson Brown           M      Walpole           NH    US      0:31:43 0:31:39 7:56  23  22       M19-29             
135   322  Matthew Dowd              M      Sharon            MA    US      0:31:54 0:31:41 7:59  27  23       M19-29             
136   764  Alan Olejnik              M      Burlington        MA    US      0:32:34 0:31:45 8:09  30  19       M30-39             
137   389  Eric Durand               M      Chester           CT    US      0:31:53 0:31:47 7:59  46  17       M40-49             
138   664  Tanner Kern               M      Essex             CT    US      0:31:59 0:31:48 8:00  21  24       M19-29             
139   32   Natasha Catlin            F      Colchester        CT    US      0:32:01 0:31:49 8:01  33  5        F30-39             
140   36   Janell Mullen             F      Sharon            CT    US      0:31:58 0:31:50 8:00  34  6        F30-39             
141   556  Carolin Hart Maloof       F      Milford           CT    US      0:32:25 0:31:50 8:07  31  7        F30-39             
142   58   Claudia Dalterio          F      Chester           CT    US      0:32:11 0:31:54 8:03  19  10       F19-29             
143   34   Nicole Leblanc            F      Colchester        CT    US      0:32:05 0:31:55 8:02  33  8        F30-39             
144   1002 Karl Kaufmann             M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:32:54 0:31:57 8:14  22  25       M19-29             
145   313  Nicholas Lombardo         M      Westerly          RI    US      0:32:21 0:32:03 8:06  31  20       M30-39             
146   842  Matthew Castro            M      Attleboro         MA    US      0:32:21 0:32:09 8:05  22  26       M19-29             
147   972  Brian Meacham             M      Woodbridge        CT    US      0:32:20 0:32:11 8:05  44  18       M40-49             
148   622  Brian Coe                 M      Coventry          CT    US      0:32:14 0:32:11 8:04  56  21       M50-59             
149   950  Daniel Jones              M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:32:13 0:32:12 8:04  54  22       M50-59             
150   1016 Justin Bellucci           M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:32:18 0:32:15 8:05  28  27       M19-29             
151   994  Matthew Demato            M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:32:41 0:32:20 8:11  47  19       M40-49             
152   384  Nicole Graham             F      Clinton           CT    US      0:32:40 0:32:21 8:10  47  6        F40-49             
153   941  Jack Whitcomb             M      Wilbraham         MA    US      0:32:35 0:32:22 8:09  16  19       M15-18             
154   643  John Rumberger            M      Middletown        CT    US      0:33:03 0:32:23 8:16  48  20       M40-49             
155   873  Tim Miett                 M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:32:27 0:32:24 8:07  28  28       M19-29             
156   707  Michael Surber            M      Deep River        CT    US      0:32:28 0:32:27 8:07  49  21       M40-49             
157   818  Judy Jendrucek            F      Essex             CT    US      0:32:31 0:32:29 8:08  58  3        F50-59             
158   937  Ingrid Boland             F                        CT    US      0:32:38 0:32:32 8:10  19  11       F19-29             
159   833  C. Kastner                M      Southington       CT    US      0:32:49 0:32:34 8:13  10  1        M10-12             
160   564  Joshua Mattei             M      Groton            CT    US      0:32:42 0:32:39 8:11  29  29       M19-29             
161   250  Andrew Barton             M      Bristol           CT    US      0:32:43 0:32:40 8:11  54  23       M50-59             
162   260  Henry Schaeffer           M      Oakdale           CT    US      0:32:47 0:32:40 8:12  52  24       M50-59             
163   282  Erin Chester              F      Higganum          CT    US      0:32:43 0:32:41 8:11  45  7        F40-49             
164   429  Jonathan Cahill           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:33:04 0:32:41 8:16  33  21       M30-39             
165   62   Cameron Johnson           F      Deep River        CT    US      0:32:59 0:32:44 8:15  19  12       F19-29             
166   687  Michael Whalen            M      Deep River        CT    US      0:32:50 0:32:45 8:13  29  30       M19-29             
167   324  Andrew Kuper              M      Kensington        CT    US      0:33:33 0:32:49 8:24  25  31       M19-29             
168   318  Raymond Huber             M      Norwich           CT    US      0:33:37 0:32:49 8:25  29  32       M19-29             
169   378  Thomas Zalonski           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:33:08 0:32:50 8:17  48  22       M40-49             
170   278  Elizabeth Kaslusky        F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:33:12 0:32:55 8:18  46  8        F40-49             
171   660  Mike Gualazzi             M      Chester           CT    US      0:33:38 0:32:57 8:25  30  22       M30-39             
172   317  Chris Reedich             M      Deep River        CT    US      0:33:39 0:32:59 8:25  30  23       M30-39             
173   57   Thomas Walsh              M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:33:15 0:33:00 8:19  18  20       M15-18             
174   752  S. Andrews                M      Deep River        CT    US      0:33:27 0:33:03 8:22  11  2        M10-12             
175   173  Forrest Hartson           M      Southbury         CT    US      0:33:37 0:33:05 8:25  63  8        M60-69             
176   341  Ken Lignar                M      Chester           CT    US      0:34:17 0:33:06 8:35  57  25       M50-59             
177   601  Jackson Collins           M      Jewett City       CT    US      0:33:13 0:33:08 8:19  13  4        M13-14             
178   762  Alex Fortier              M                        CT    US      0:33:12 0:33:09 8:18  20  33       M19-29             
179   326  Grant Magee               M      Chester           CT    US      0:33:12 0:33:09 8:18  21  34       M19-29             
180   372  Marla Rycerz              F      Windsor           CT    US      0:33:24 0:33:09 8:21  50  4        F50-59             
181   1026 Terry Predzimirski        M      Berlin            CT    US      0:33:37 0:33:10 8:25  60  9        M60-69             
182   921  Stephen Crouse            M      Middletown        CT    US      0:33:20 0:33:11 8:20  27  35       M19-29             
183   452  Megan Vigue               F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:33:20 0:33:12 8:20  27  13       F19-29             
184   446  Jessica Mullaney          F      Middletown        CT    US      0:33:31 0:33:13 8:23  29  14       F19-29             
185   112  Elizabeth Lynde           F      Chester           CT    US      0:33:24 0:33:13 8:21  27  15       F19-29             
186   900  Heather Delaurentis       F      Haddam            CT    US      0:33:16 0:33:14 8:19                                  
187   90   Spencer Rubin             M      Wosobrudge        CT    US      0:33:38 0:33:14 8:25  27  36       M19-29             
188   967  Paul Doyle                M      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:33:19 0:33:14 8:20  56  26       M50-59             
189   541  Charlotte Shahid          F      Guilford          CT    US      0:33:19 0:33:17 8:20  36  9        F30-39             
190   542  Kayte Wheeler             F      Leland            NC    US      0:33:35 0:33:20 8:24  35  10       F30-39             
191   591  Caitlyn Bogan             F      Chester           CT    US      0:33:33 0:33:20 8:24  15  2        F15-18             
192   1008 Michele Stefannov         F      Valhalla          NY    US      0:33:31 0:33:23 8:23  62  1        F60-69             
193   702  Allison Stroili           F      Deep River        CT    US      0:33:32 0:33:24 8:23  35  11       F30-39             
194   889  Miguel Castro             M                        CT    US      0:33:26 0:33:26 8:22  50  27       M50-59             
195   838  Thomas Fischer            M      Branford          CT    US      0:33:30 0:33:28 8:23  53  28       M50-59             
196   760  Joshua Anusewicz          M                        CT    US      0:33:38 0:33:30 8:25  32  24       M30-39             
197   856  William Chekal            M      Niantic           CT    US      0:33:52 0:33:33 8:28  13  5        M13-14             
198   273  Kevin Crowley             M      Brookfield        CT    US      0:33:38 0:33:35 8:25  47  23       M40-49             
199   863  Amelia Eppard             F      Essex             CT    US      0:33:39 0:33:36 8:25  23  16       F19-29             
200   884  Jenny Watrons             F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:33:48 0:33:38 8:27  41  9        F40-49             
201   686  S. Iselin                 F      Chester           CT    US      0:33:45 0:33:39 8:27  11  1        F10-12             
202   782  Samuel Martin             M      Madison           CT    US      0:33:42 0:33:42 8:26  17  21       M15-18             
203   367  Keith Loveland            M      Windsor Locks     CT    US      0:34:40 0:33:42 8:40  51  29       M50-59             
204   830  Frank Preli               M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:33:55 0:33:42 8:29  62  10       M60-69             
205   971  Hayley Hovhanessian       F                        FL    US      0:33:54 0:33:50 8:29  30  12       F30-39             
206   117  Ilaria Peretti            F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:34:28 0:33:53 8:37  37  13       F30-39             
207   858  Anne Chekal               F      Niantic           CT    US      0:34:14 0:33:54 8:34  42  10       F40-49             
208   15   Tate Ingham               M      Deep River        CT    US      0:34:47 0:33:57 8:42  16  22       M15-18             
209   525  Mary Bernier              F      Hamden            CT    US      0:34:03 0:33:57 8:31  42  11       F40-49             
210   573  Nicole Isakson            F      Avon              CT    US      0:34:14 0:33:57 8:34  24  17       F19-29             
211   949  Sarah Hill                F      New Haven         CT    US      0:34:03 0:33:59 8:31  32  14       F30-39             
212   924  Adam Dalterio             M      Chester           CT    US      0:34:26 0:34:00 8:37  21  37       M19-29             
213   289  Micheal Washington        M      Unionville        CT    US      0:34:27 0:34:01 8:37  41  24       M40-49             
214   221  Michael Adams             M      Chester           CT    US      0:34:54 0:34:04 8:44  52  30       M50-59             
215   918  Christian Melillo         M      Houston           TX    US      0:34:19 0:34:05 8:35  16  23       M15-18             
216   684  Sam Iselin                M      Chester           CT    US      0:34:11 0:34:05 8:33  14  6        M13-14             
217   323  Kevin Dunn                M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:35:10 0:34:06 8:48  26  38       M19-29             
218   333  Evan Driscoll             M      Chester           CT    US      0:34:47 0:34:08 8:42  16  24       M15-18             
219   211  Sarah Jennings            F      Killingworth      CT    US      0:34:26 0:34:09 8:37  47  12       F40-49             
220   153  P. Croughwell             M      Lisbon            CT    US      0:34:12 0:34:09 8:33  11  3        M10-12             
221   267  Eric Patermo              M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:34:13 0:34:10 8:33  49  25       M40-49             
222   188  Doug Wiegert              M      Bristol           CT    US      0:34:28 0:34:11 8:37  61  11       M60-69             
223   357  Robin Beauregard          F      Hebron            CT    US      0:34:20 0:34:11 8:35  52  5        F50-59             
224   340  William Clark             M      Thomaston         CT    US      0:34:21 0:34:13 8:36  57  31       M50-59             
225   539  Guadalupe Crowley         F      Brookfield        CT    US      0:34:16 0:34:13 8:34  36  15       F30-39             
226   765  Steve Lesko               M                        CT    US      0:34:37 0:34:14 8:40  50  32       M50-59             
227   841  Rich Giveans              M      Portland          CT    US      0:34:24 0:34:17 8:36  54  33       M50-59             
228   207  Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:34:41 0:34:18 8:41                                  
229   212  Cate McDonough            F      Madison           CT    US      0:34:25 0:34:18 8:37  41  13       F40-49             
230   996  Margally Selfors          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:34:22 0:34:19 8:36  14  1        F13-14             
231   258  Michael Eagen             M      Avon              CT    US      0:34:27 0:34:21 8:37  52  34       M50-59             
232   940  Sara Whitcomb             F      Wilbraham         MA    US      0:34:36 0:34:23 8:39  45  14       F40-49             
233   353  Timothy Loftus            M      Manchester        CT    US      0:34:50 0:34:26 8:43  53  35       M50-59             
234   786  Melissa Whitney           F                        CT    US      0:34:52 0:34:30 8:43  49  15       F40-49             
235   55   Melissa Dowd              F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:34:44 0:34:31 8:41  42  16       F40-49             
236   563  Liz Sullivan              F      Washington        DC    US      0:34:48 0:34:31 8:42  29  18       F19-29             
237   201  Vince Schmidt             M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:34:46 0:34:33 8:42  46  26       M40-49             
238   528  Amanda Sanders            F      Ashland           VA    US      0:34:55 0:34:33 8:44  41  17       F40-49             
239   1049 Sarah Hayon               F      San Francisco     CA    US      0:34:47 0:34:35 8:42                                  
240   517  Jodie Larosa              F      Colchester        CT    US      0:35:12 0:34:36 8:48  45  18       F40-49             
241   630  Christopher Larosa        M      Colchester        CT    US      0:35:12 0:34:37 8:48  52  36       M50-59             
242   524  Elizabeth Swift           F      Cromwell          CT    US      0:34:42 0:34:37 8:41  42  19       F40-49             
243   449  Samuel Kane               M      Chicago           IL    US      0:34:51 0:34:37 8:43  27  39       M19-29             
244   247  Donald Cyr                M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:34:49 0:34:38 8:43  54  37       M50-59             
245   148  Barbara Pearce            F      Guilford          CT    US      0:34:43 0:34:39 8:41  64  2        F60-69             
246   437  Michael Kotosky           M      Piermont          NY    US      0:35:20 0:34:43 8:50  31  25       M30-39             
247   983  Angie Thomas              F      Waterford         CT    US      0:35:14 0:34:45 8:49  30  16       F30-39             
248   599  Elise Kennedy             F      Middletown        CT    US      0:34:51 0:34:45 8:43  13  2        F13-14             
249   510  Mary Burke                F      Wallingford       CT    US      0:35:06 0:34:45 8:47  49  20       F40-49             
250   938  Erica Moore               F      Deep River        CT    US      0:35:12 0:34:47 8:48  58  6        F50-59             
251   603  Michael Kollmer           M      Deep River        CT    US      0:35:40 0:34:50 8:55  13  7        M13-14             
252   795  Mary Liz Williams         F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:35:00 0:34:52 8:45  57  7        F50-59             
253   745  Eric Parsons              M                        CT    US      0:35:40 0:34:52 8:55  27  40       M19-29             
254   157  Kristin Lowman            F      East Granby       CT    US      0:35:02 0:34:53 8:46  40  21       F40-49             
255   965  Augusta Ferretti          F      Deep River        CT    US      0:35:15 0:34:53 8:49  38  17       F30-39             
256   298  Joel Severance            M      Essex             CT    US      0:35:10 0:34:58 8:48  36  26       M30-39             
257   277  Mike Ehlert               M      Clinton           CT    US      0:35:22 0:35:04 8:51  46  27       M40-49             
258   880  A. Sigersmith             F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:35:09 0:35:04 8:48  10  2        F10-12             
259   376  Nicholas Shkutzko         M      Deep River        CT    US      0:35:16 0:35:05 8:49  49  28       M40-49             
260   509  Sharon Fisher             F      Norwich           CT    US      0:35:22 0:35:05 8:51  50  8        F50-59             
261   1024 Stephen Dinsmore          M      East Lyme         CT    US      0:35:09 0:35:09 8:48  59  38       M50-59             
262   29   Christine Hwang           F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:35:18 0:35:09 8:50  40  22       F40-49             
263   894  Lyle Gamm                 M      Los Angeles       CA    US      0:35:38 0:35:11 8:55  45  29       M40-49             
264   642  Richard Mullowney         M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:35:15 0:35:12 8:49  48  30       M40-49             
265   831  Erich Wenis               M      Woodberry         CT    US      0:35:22 0:35:15 8:51  47  31       M40-49             
266   272  Jack Genther              M      Madison           CT    US      0:35:41 0:35:19 8:56  48  32       M40-49             
267   898  Brian Brinsmade           M                        CT    US      0:35:23 0:35:19 8:51  34  27       M30-39             
268   560  Kate Cole                 F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:35:39 0:35:19 8:55  30  18       F30-39             
269   784  Aly Litwin                F      Colchester        CT    US      0:35:26 0:35:24 8:52  20  19       F19-29             
270   590  Seth Petras               M      Higganum          CT    US      0:35:25 0:35:24 8:52  15  25       M15-18             
271   843  Samantha Mauro            F      Northbrough       MA    US      0:35:35 0:35:24 8:54  22  20       F19-29             
272   943  Heather Archanbault       F      Stamford          CT    US      0:35:43 0:35:25 8:56  39  19       F30-39             
273   549  Jennifer Severance        F      Essex             CT    US      0:35:37 0:35:26 8:55  33  20       F30-39             
274   305  Tom Ancona                M      Falmouth          ME    US      0:35:38 0:35:27 8:55  34  28       M30-39             
275   705  Kendra Richards           F      Westbrook         CT    US      0:35:31 0:35:28 8:53  36  21       F30-39             
276   923  Paul Brucker              M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:35:34 0:35:28 8:54  60  12       M60-69             
277   169  Randy Wills               M      Plantsville       CT    US      0:35:41 0:35:29 8:56  45  33       M40-49             
278   721  Jackson Bisson            M      Chester           CT    US      0:36:14 0:35:36 9:04  16  26       M15-18             
279   922  Denise Descheneaux        F      Groton            CT    US      0:35:57 0:35:40 9:00  50  9        F50-59             
280   789  Marty Kozlak              M                        CT    US      0:35:53 0:35:40 8:59  51  39       M50-59             
281   545  Bretney Moore             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:36:12 0:35:41 9:03  34  22       F30-39             
282   887  Mark Steele               M                        CT    US      0:35:49 0:35:43 8:58  34  29       M30-39             
283   304  Alecia Walkuski           F      Wolcott           CT    US      0:36:13 0:35:43 9:04  34  23       F30-39             
284   744  Kayla Kaan                F      Chester           CT    US      0:36:31 0:35:44 9:08  27  21       F19-29             
285   455  Danielle Watters          F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:36:30 0:35:44 9:08  25  22       F19-29             
286   931  Allison Sheahan           F      Higganum          CT    US      0:35:55 0:35:45 8:59  23  23       F19-29             
287   1036 George Norden             M      Guilford          CT    US      0:36:38 0:35:47 9:10  34  30       M30-39             
288   865  William Varhue            M      Middletown        CT    US      0:36:11 0:35:51 9:03  55  40       M50-59             
289   694  Dana Rotella              M      Essex             CT    US      0:36:36 0:35:52 9:09  42  34       M40-49             
290   253  Patrick Stiegman          M      Canton            CT    US      0:36:10 0:35:52 9:03  53  41       M50-59             
291   589  Charlotte Norling         F      Chester           CT    US      0:36:08 0:35:52 9:02  15  3        F15-18             
292   585  Michael Sisson            M      Centerbrook       CT    US      0:36:34 0:35:55 9:09  19  41       M19-29             
293   497  Marty Paglialunga         F      Fairfield         CT    US      0:36:21 0:35:56 9:06  55  10       F50-59             
294   427  Lindsey Quinn             F      Oakdale           CT    US      0:36:10 0:35:57 9:03  34  24       F30-39             
295   366  Stacy Levy                F      Wilton            CT    US      0:36:04 0:36:00 9:01  51  11       F50-59             
296   777  Samantha Calamari         F      Chester           CT    US      0:36:31 0:36:00 9:08  17  4        F15-18             
297   179  John Bahouth              M      Niantic           CT    US      0:36:09 0:36:01 9:03  62  13       M60-69             
298   330  Brian Rankin              M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:36:31 0:36:01 9:08  17  27       M15-18             
299   535  Julie Proctor             F      Mill Valley       CA    US      0:36:39 0:36:03 9:10  39  25       F30-39             
300   729  Nicole Tucker             F      Higganum          CT    US      0:36:17 0:36:03 9:05  43  23       F40-49             
301   895  Logan Price               M      Cornwall          VT    US      0:36:36 0:36:03 9:09  36  31       M30-39             
302   279  Stephan Nowakowski        M      Colchester        CT    US      0:36:41 0:36:06 9:11  45  35       M40-49             
303   489  Katherine Stallfort       F      Wilton            CT    US      0:36:43 0:36:07 9:11  59  12       F50-59             
304   775  C. Paglivco               F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:36:29 0:36:08 9:08  12  3        F10-12             
305   540  Elizabeth Basile          F      Cheshire          CT    US      0:36:40 0:36:08 9:10  36  26       F30-39             
306   85   Bill Baird                M      Kingston          NY    US      0:36:46 0:36:09 9:12  37  32       M30-39             
307   84   Stephanie Baird           F      Kingston          NY    US      0:36:46 0:36:09 9:12  38  27       F30-39             
308   536  Christina Forristall      F      Killingworth      CT    US      0:36:29 0:36:10 9:08  37  28       F30-39             
309   546  Robert Maloof             M      Milford           CT    US      0:36:49 0:36:10 9:13  34  33       M30-39             
310   101  Lisa Melillo              F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:36:15 0:36:12 9:04  27  24       F19-29             
311   60   Stacia Johnson            F      Deep River        CT    US      0:36:27 0:36:13 9:07  50  13       F50-59             
312   978  David Oconner             M      Guilford          CT    US      0:36:15 0:36:13 9:04  52  42       M50-59             
313   402  Greg Baczek               M      Huntersville      NC    US      0:37:09 0:36:14 9:18  42  36       M40-49             
314   254  Rich Hanratty             M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:36:24 0:36:18 9:06  53  43       M50-59             
315   111  Alisha Watrous            F      Deep River        CT    US      0:36:30 0:36:18 9:08  27  25       F19-29             
316   806  Steven Schiller           M      New Britain       CT    US      0:36:24 0:36:18 9:06  62  14       M60-69             
317   240  Christopher Ahlberg       M      Fairfield         CT    US      0:36:50 0:36:23 9:13  57  44       M50-59             
318   979  David Giardina            M                        CT    US      0:36:30 0:36:25 9:08  53  45       M50-59             
319   332  Jordan Dowdell            M      White Plains      NY    US      0:36:29 0:36:26 9:08  16  28       M15-18             
320   554  Tara Troiano              F      Marlborough       CT    US      0:36:51 0:36:26 9:13  31  29       F30-39             
321   196  Dan Callahan              M      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:36:28 0:36:27 9:07  60  15       M60-69             
322   797  Michael Schlesselman      M      Niantic           CT    US      0:37:08 0:36:31 9:17                                  
323   440  Hilary Sullivan           F      Florence          MA    US      0:36:52 0:36:32 9:13  30  30       F30-39             
324   759  Daniel Nivison            M                        CT    US      0:37:09 0:36:32 9:18  44  37       M40-49             
325   802  Philip Scholler           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:37:41 0:36:33 9:26  63  16       M60-69             
326   736  Timothy Ryan              M      Chester           CT    US      0:36:36 0:36:34 9:09  54  46       M50-59             
327   890  Don Weller                M      Niantic           CT    US      0:37:02 0:36:34 9:16  66  17       M60-69             
328   251  Michael Long              M      Norwalk           CT    US      0:36:38 0:36:34 9:10  53  47       M50-59             
329   327  Lila Kozlik               F      Chester           CT    US      0:36:53 0:36:35 9:14  20  26       F19-29             
330   448  Thomas Liljedahl          M      Middlefield       CT    US      0:36:58 0:36:37 9:15  28  42       M19-29             
331   422  Sarah Swanson             F      Lebanon           NH    US      0:37:11 0:36:38 9:18  35  31       F30-39             
332   110  Jessica Funke             F      Chester           CT    US      0:36:51 0:36:39 9:13  35  32       F30-39             
333   932  Eileen Montross           F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:36:53 0:36:41 9:14  53  14       F50-59             
334   570  Rafael Ricaurte           M      Astoria           NY    US      0:36:52 0:36:43 9:13  28  43       M19-29             
335   543  Michael Jacobs            M      Astoria           NY    US      0:36:52 0:36:43 9:13  35  34       M30-39             
336   519  Maria Searles             F      East Hampton      CT    US      0:37:41 0:36:46 9:26  44  24       F40-49             
337   89   Ryan Wolfe                M      Wallingford       CT    US      0:37:17 0:36:53 9:20  36  35       M30-39             
338   962  T. Ferretti               M      Deep River        CT    US      0:37:15 0:36:54 9:19  9   1        M01-09             
339   1022 Kevin Adamczyk            M      Deep River        CT    US      0:37:01 0:36:54 9:16  49  38       M40-49             
340   582  Samantha Conroy           F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:37:54 0:36:57 9:29  20  27       F19-29             
341   369  Jennifer Cimilluca        F      Middletown        CT    US      0:37:17 0:36:57 9:20  50  15       F50-59             
342   325  Jennifer Craft            F      Hickory           NC    US      0:37:09 0:36:58 9:18  22  28       F19-29             
343   515  Kathy Jewell              F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:37:11 0:37:02 9:18  46  25       F40-49             
344   167  Noelle Ross               F      Fairfield         CT    US      0:37:28 0:37:02 9:22  55  16       F50-59             
345   511  Kimberly Gould            F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:37:13 0:37:03 9:19  48  26       F40-49             
346   1017 Carol Ann Gray            F      Pawcatuck         CT    US      0:37:27 0:37:03 9:22  50  17       F50-59             
347   781  Chris Hart                M                        CT    US      0:37:51 0:37:04 9:28  39  36       M30-39             
348   136  Rick Taff                 M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:37:26 0:37:05 9:22  70  1        M70-79             
349   27   Kathi Hutchinson          F      Hopkinton         MA    US      0:37:20 0:37:07 9:20  55  18       F50-59             
350   550  Celia Dillon              F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:37:28 0:37:08 9:22  32  33       F30-39             
351   776  Meghan Paglivco           F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:37:33 0:37:10 9:24  41  27       F40-49             
352   1018 Paul Gray                 M      Pawcatuck         CT    US      0:37:34 0:37:11 9:24  52  48       M50-59             
353   774  C. Paglivco               F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:37:33 0:37:11 9:24  10  4        F10-12             
354   495  Karen Guarnaccia          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:38:19 0:37:14 9:35  56  19       F50-59             
355   636  Jim Byrne                 M      Enfield           CT    US      0:37:26 0:37:14 9:22  50  49       M50-59             
356   538  Anna Dubiel               F      Rocky Hill        CT    US      0:37:21 0:37:15 9:21  36  34       F30-39             
357   869  Sal Cantone               M      Niantic           CT    US      0:37:34 0:37:18 9:24  56  50       M50-59             
358   1007 Mark Stefanov             M      Valhalla          NY    US      0:38:29 0:37:20 9:38  62  18       M60-69             
359   71   Robyne Brennan            F      Chester           CT    US      0:37:24 0:37:20 9:21  49  28       F40-49             
360   934  Caitlin Chatterton        F      Vernon            CT    US      0:37:55 0:37:20 9:29  13  3        F13-14             
361   614  Jim Kern                  M      Essex             CT    US      0:37:32 0:37:23 9:23  59  51       M50-59             
362   882  Patrick Chagnon           M      Windsor           CT    US      0:38:21 0:37:23 9:36  59  52       M50-59             
363   176  Bob Mondani               M      Norwich           CT    US      0:37:32 0:37:24 9:23  63  19       M60-69             
364   650  Ken Rice                  M      Chester           CT    US      0:37:52 0:37:27 9:28  41  39       M40-49             
365   140  Elizabeth Borden          F      Niantic           CT    US      0:37:32 0:37:27 9:23  66  3        F60-69             
366   24   Gary Trombley             M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:37:38 0:37:29 9:25  57  53       M50-59             
367   1054 Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:38:36 0:37:32 9:39                                  
368   958  Mason Soboleski           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:38:22 0:37:33 9:36  14  8        M13-14             
369   310  Sean Fitzmaurice          M      Groton            CT    US      0:38:32 0:37:34 9:38  32  37       M30-39             
370   646  Dylan Lee                 M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:37:56 0:37:34 9:29  45  40       M40-49             
371   959  Holden Soboleski          M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:38:22 0:37:34 9:36  14  9        M13-14             
372   960  M. Soboleski              M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:38:24 0:37:36 9:36  9   2        M01-09             
373   697  Robb White                M      Deep River        CT    US      0:37:43 0:37:36 9:26  59  54       M50-59             
374   393  Julie Ferry               F      Wolcott           CT    US      0:38:16 0:37:36 9:34  45  29       F40-49             
375   638  Todd Fisher               M      Norwich           CT    US      0:37:55 0:37:37 9:29  50  55       M50-59             
376   182  Stephan Puzycki           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:37:39 0:37:37 9:25  62  20       M60-69             
377   1042 Mike Corgan               M      Canton            CT    US      0:37:56 0:37:39 9:29  44  41       M40-49             
378   803  Ryan Merriam              M      Middlefield       CT    US      0:37:48 0:37:40 9:27  35  38       M30-39             
379   850  Jenna Paternostro         F      Essex             CT    US      0:37:44 0:37:40 9:26  25  29       F19-29             
380   242  Donald Shogren            M      Oakdale           CT    US      0:37:44 0:37:41 9:26  56  56       M50-59             
381   739  Jacob McKenna             M      Chester           CT    US      0:38:31 0:37:43 9:38  13  10       M13-14             
382   886  Kd Zaidel                 F      Higganum          CT    US      0:37:52 0:37:43 9:28                                  
383   35   Derek Leblanc             M      Colchester        CT    US      0:37:56 0:37:44 9:29  37  39       M30-39             
384   51   Donald Mei                M      Arlington         MA    US      0:38:01 0:37:45 9:31  51  57       M50-59             
385   220  Alana Buday               F      Chester           CT    US      0:38:39 0:37:47 9:40  25  30       F19-29             
386   615  Frazier Caner             M      Wilton            CT    US      0:38:22 0:37:49 9:36  59  58       M50-59             
387   829  Jackie Scoville           F      Torrington        CT    US      0:37:58 0:37:52 9:30  57  20       F50-59             
388   534  Erin Sodhi                F      Marlborough       CT    US      0:38:19 0:37:53 9:35  39  35       F30-39             
389   990  Morgan Terribile          F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:38:36 0:37:57 9:39  33  36       F30-39             
390   261  Michelle Berlinghoff      F      Portland          CT    US      0:38:04 0:37:58 9:31  51  21       F50-59             
391   234  Carl Faust                M      Haddam            CT    US      0:38:39 0:37:59 9:40  59  59       M50-59             
392   974  Caitlin Wiley             F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:38:22 0:38:05 9:36  14  4        F13-14             
393   581  Anastasia Cusack-Mercedez F      Chester           CT    US      0:39:16 0:38:05 9:49  20  31       F19-29             
394   288  Doug Sanders              M      Ashland           VA    US      0:38:35 0:38:12 9:39  42  42       M40-49             
395   283  Douglas Kiss              M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:38:26 0:38:13 9:37  44  43       M40-49             
396   583  Melina Roise              F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:39:11 0:38:14 9:48  20  32       F19-29             
397   877  Lilly Sigersmith          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:38:22 0:38:17 9:36  15  5        F15-18             
398   195  Kathleen Wheeler          F      Punta Gorda       FL    US      0:38:33 0:38:18 9:39  60  4        F60-69             
399   794  Heather Gage              F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:39:04 0:38:20 9:46  45  30       F40-49             
400   859  Brian Chelcal             M      Niantic           CT    US      0:38:42 0:38:23 9:41  44  44       M40-49             
401   811  Pamela Bedore             F      New London        CT    US      0:39:08 0:38:26 9:47  46  31       F40-49             
402   152  H. Cookson                M      Berlin            CT    US      0:38:44 0:38:26 9:41  9   3        M01-09             
403   108  Trish Laplatney           F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:38:38 0:38:27 9:40  38  37       F30-39             
404   891  Arthur Bergman            M      Salem             CT    US      0:38:42 0:38:31 9:41  46  45       M40-49             
405   431  Madelyn Kotosky           F      Piermont          NY    US      0:39:11 0:38:35 9:48  32  38       F30-39             
406   156  Summer Cookson            F      Berlin            CT    US      0:38:52 0:38:35 9:43  38  39       F30-39             
407   91   John Pappas               M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:38:54 0:38:36 9:44  46  46       M40-49             
408   576  Erin Daley                F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:39:40 0:38:36 9:55  24  33       F19-29             
409   119  Bruce Maguire             M      Chester           CT    US      0:39:11 0:38:36 9:48  56  60       M50-59             
410   420  Shauna Dutch              F      Moodus            CT    US      0:39:13 0:38:37 9:49  36  40       F30-39             
411   31   Derek Aguiar              M      Colchester        CT    US      0:38:50 0:38:38 9:43  34  40       M30-39             
412   693  Carolyn Rotella           F      Essex             CT    US      0:39:23 0:38:39 9:51  42  32       F40-49             
413   403  Kelly Brown               F      Moodus            CT    US      0:39:16 0:38:40 9:49  42  33       F40-49             
414   434  Cara Hovhanessian         F      Everett           MA    US      0:38:45 0:38:41 9:42  32  41       F30-39             
415   651  Christian Monahan         M      North Haven       CT    US      0:38:50 0:38:42 9:43  39  41       M30-39             
416   114  V. Recchia                M      Deep River        CT    US      0:39:44 0:38:43 9:56  9   4        M01-09             
417   1037 Mary Kate Malone          F      Gales Ferry       CT    US      0:39:10 0:38:45 9:48  25  34       F19-29             
418   679  E. Richardson             F      Chester           CT    US      0:39:40 0:38:46 9:55  7   1        F01-09             
419   639  Greer Richardson          M      Chester           CT    US      0:39:41 0:38:46 9:56  49  47       M40-49             
420   704  Jesse Hyde                M      East Hampton      CT    US      0:39:25 0:38:46 9:52  25  44       M19-29             
421   627  Bill Bentley              M      Ledyard           CT    US      0:39:11 0:38:48 9:48  53  61       M50-59             
422   753  Nelle Andrews             F      Deep River        CT    US      0:39:13 0:38:49 9:49  42  34       F40-49             
423   492  Rosie Courtney            F      Poquonock         CT    US      0:39:06 0:38:49 9:47  57  22       F50-59             
424   88   Elizabeth Haynes          F      Clinton           CT    US      0:39:20 0:38:54 9:50  39  42       F30-39             
425   467  Mitchell Nelson           M      Chester           CT    US      0:39:39 0:38:54 9:55  19  45       M19-29             
426   1053 Jim Crocker               M      Madison           CT    US      0:39:19 0:38:55 9:50  52  62       M50-59             
427   144  Thomas Fleming            M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:39:42 0:38:55 9:56  65  21       M60-69             
428   364  Cassandra Day             F      Middletown        CT    US      0:39:09 0:38:56 9:48  51  23       F50-59             
429   1048 James McHujh              M      Hamden            CT    US      0:39:20 0:38:59 9:50  53  63       M50-59             
430   336  Philip Baribault          M      Fort Lauderdale   FL    US      0:39:08 0:38:59 9:47  60  22       M60-69             
431   459  Madison Reinhard          F      East Hampton      CT    US      0:39:42 0:39:00 9:56  24  35       F19-29             
432   678  J. Stack                  M      Chester           CT    US      0:39:25 0:39:01 9:52  8   5        M01-09             
433   975  Jessica Kidd              F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:39:20 0:39:03 9:50  14  5        F13-14             
434   522  Anja Roedler-Myers        F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:40:05 0:39:05 10:02 42  35       F40-49             
435   271  Andrew Zink               M      Farmington        CT    US      0:40:20 0:39:05 10:05 48  48       M40-49             
436   450  Giulianna Franchetti      F      Niantic           CT    US      0:40:20 0:39:05 10:05 27  36       F19-29             
437   870  Maizc Ritter              M      Niantic           CT    US      0:39:31 0:39:06 9:53  61  23       M60-69             
438   269  Noah Myers                M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:40:07 0:39:06 10:02 48  49       M40-49             
439   354  Melissa Byrne             F      Enfield           CT    US      0:40:14 0:39:08 10:04 53  24       F50-59             
440   164  Kimberly Parkman          F      Oxford            CT    US      0:39:23 0:39:08 9:51  46  36       F40-49             
441   966  Vanessa Attardo           F                        CT    US      0:39:27 0:39:10 9:52  28  37       F19-29             
442   991  Larry Bogart              M      Mystic            CT    US      0:40:02 0:39:12 10:01 62  24       M60-69             
443   848  Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:40:07 0:39:14 10:02                                 
444   624  Ron Walters               M      West Haven        CT    US      0:40:07 0:39:18 10:02 56  64       M50-59             
445   411  Kelly Hurrell             F      Waterford         CT    US      0:39:38 0:39:21 9:55  39  43       F30-39             
446   963  Jennifer Kubrynsho        F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:39:36 0:39:22 9:54  37  44       F30-39             
447   964  Tracy Vanvught            F      Ledyard           CT    US      0:39:36 0:39:22 9:54  37  45       F30-39             
448   199  Vin Darcy                 M      Avon              CT    US      0:39:53 0:39:26 9:59  60  25       M60-69             
449   876  Lance Jr Sigersmith       M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:39:33 0:39:27 9:54  18  29       M15-18             
450   812  Billy Vogel               M      Massapequa        NY    US      0:40:11 0:39:28 10:03 57  65       M50-59             
451   813  Shannon Vogel             F      Massapequa        NY    US      0:40:10 0:39:28 10:03 26  38       F19-29             
452   616  Michael Dowd              M      Sharon            MA    US      0:39:43 0:39:30 9:56  58  66       M50-59             
453   99   Kaitlyn Sunderland        F      Chester           CT    US      0:39:36 0:39:32 9:54  32  46       F30-39             
454   290  Drew Bairstow             M      Dover             NH    US      0:39:54 0:39:33 9:59  41  50       M40-49             
455   291  Megan Bairstow            F      Dover             NH    US      0:39:54 0:39:33 9:59  41  37       F40-49             
456   359  Sharon Ripp               F      Ledyard           CT    US      0:40:26 0:39:37 10:07 52  25       F50-59             
457   41   Charles Lagana            M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:40:08 0:39:37 10:02 80  1        M80-99             
458   67   Mark Chadbourne           M      Chestnut Hill     MA    US      0:39:49 0:39:39 9:58  67  26       M60-69             
459   555  Lauren Jette              F      Norwalk           CT    US      0:39:58 0:39:41 10:00 31  47       F30-39             
460   444  Thomas Wrede              M      Branford          CT    US      0:40:17 0:39:41 10:05 30  42       M30-39             
461   893  L. Bergman                M      Salem             CT    US      0:39:48 0:39:42 9:57  11  4        M10-12             
462   237  Edward Szkoda             M      East Hampton      CT    US      0:39:58 0:39:42 10:00 57  67       M50-59             
463   42   Chelsea Evans             F      Worcester         MA    US      0:40:55 0:39:42 10:14 26  39       F19-29             
464   205  Karin Hamilton            F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:40:07 0:39:43 10:02 67  5        F60-69             
465   649  Jeffrey Magin             M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:40:59 0:39:49 10:15 41  51       M40-49             
466   239  Ken Chmielewski           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:49 0:39:50 10:13 57  68       M50-59             
467   44   Darcy Chmielewski         F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:49 0:39:50 10:13 55  26       F50-59             
468   37   Kevin Gorham              M      Medfield          MA    US      0:40:49 0:39:51 10:13 52  69       M50-59             
469   355  Kathryn Ryan              F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:25 0:39:51 10:07 53  27       F50-59             
470   700  Michael Cancelliere       M      Chester           CT    US      0:40:08 0:39:52 10:02 31  43       M30-39             
471   303  Christopher Farrell       M      East Lyme         CT    US      0:40:13 0:39:56 10:04 35  44       M30-39             
472   551  Heather Foti              F      Avon              CT    US      0:40:42 0:39:56 10:11 32  48       F30-39             
473   127  Hildie Heck               F      East Lyme         CT    US      0:40:13 0:39:57 10:04 40  38       F40-49             
474   307  Kristen Darson            F      Essex             CT    US      0:40:43 0:39:57 10:11 33  49       F30-39             
475   532  Loriann Mancuso           F      Essex             CT    US      0:40:11 0:39:58 10:03 40  39       F40-49             
476   667  E. Cusack                 M      Hardwick          VT    US      0:40:07 0:39:58 10:02 12  5        M10-12             
477   919  Merritt Zahner            M      Essex             CT    US      0:41:15 0:39:59 10:19 50  70       M50-59             
478   181  Joseph Jarmie             M      East Haven        CT    US      0:40:04 0:40:01 10:01 62  27       M60-69             
479   412  Kristin Connell           F      Clinton           CT    US      0:40:16 0:40:03 10:04 38  50       F30-39             
480   552  Jordan Mattei             F      Clinton           CT    US      0:40:11 0:40:03 10:03 32  51       F30-39             
481   751  Robin Kleeman             F      Deep River        CT    US      0:40:34 0:40:04 10:09 64  6        F60-69             
482   715  Victoria McKenna          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:40:45 0:40:05 10:12 35  52       F30-39             
483   104  Samuel Saglimbeni         M      Deep River        CT    US      0:40:27 0:40:10 10:07 44  52       M40-49             
484   740  Michael Taricani          M      Canton            CT    US      0:40:37 0:40:10 10:10 65  28       M60-69             
485   597  Olive Martinez-Good       F      New London        CT    US      0:40:19 0:40:11 10:05 14  6        F13-14             
486   656  Sean Gallagher            M      Moodus            CT    US      0:41:19 0:40:11 10:20 33  45       M30-39             
487   244  Jeffrey Nelson            M      Chester           CT    US      0:40:55 0:40:12 10:14 55  71       M50-59             
488   834  Lucy Sullivan             F      Southington       CT    US      0:40:41 0:40:13 10:11 41  40       F40-49             
489   102  Dominic Melillo           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:18 0:40:15 10:05 27  46       M19-29             
490   575  Hannah Gray               F      Chester           CT    US      0:40:28 0:40:16 10:07 24  40       F19-29             
491   695  Leslie Oconnor            F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:40:55 0:40:16 10:14 58  28       F50-59             
492   722  Katelyn Harvey            F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:40:50 0:40:17 10:13 13  7        F13-14             
493   308  Bryan Mierzejewski        M      East Haven        CT    US      0:41:28 0:40:20 10:22 33  46       M30-39             
494   380  Susan Irvine              F      Ashford           CT    US      0:41:01 0:40:20 10:15 48  41       F40-49             
495   175  Jane Folland              F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:40:34 0:40:22 10:09 63  7        F60-69             
496   208  Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:40:45 0:40:23 10:12                                 
497   1038 Libby Marino              F      Middletown        CT    US      0:40:52 0:40:24 10:13 27  41       F19-29             
498   347  Sherri Condon             F      Middletown        CT    US      0:40:52 0:40:24 10:13 54  29       F50-59             
499   245  Doug Kneeland             M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:57 0:40:26 10:15 55  72       M50-59             
500   185  Donald Bagnall            M      Seymour           CT    US      0:41:25 0:40:27 10:22 61  29       M60-69             
501   168  Kyle Burns                M      Windsor           CT    US      0:40:47 0:40:27 10:12 62  30       M60-69             
502   56   Maya Whitcomb             F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:40:27 0:40:27 10:07 20  42       F19-29             
503   109  Nicole Hill               F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:40:27 0:40:27 10:07 36  53       F30-39             
504   566  Caitlin Callahan          F      Brookline         MA    US      0:40:39 0:40:28 10:10 29  43       F19-29             
505   558  Alexandra Fitzmaurice     F      Groton            CT    US      0:41:29 0:40:33 10:23 31  54       F30-39             
506   926  Jeff Cohen                M      Hebron            CT    US      0:40:57 0:40:33 10:15 56  73       M50-59             
507   875  Isabelle Sigersmith       F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:40:43 0:40:37 10:11 16  6        F15-18             
508   619  Robert Jones              M      Chester           CT    US      0:41:31 0:40:38 10:23 57  74       M50-59             
509   146  Wally Squier              M      Manchester        CT    US      0:40:51 0:40:41 10:13 64  31       M60-69             
510   878  T. Sigersmith             M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:40:48 0:40:41 10:12 8   6        M01-09             
511   183  Ann Goodwin               F      Essex             CT    US      0:40:54 0:40:44 10:14 62  8        F60-69             
512   103  Pamelia Parker            F      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:41:01 0:40:46 10:16 56  30       F50-59             
513   287  Ryan Cusack               M      Hardwick          VT    US      0:40:56 0:40:47 10:14 42  53       M40-49             
514   39   Talya Palmer              F      North Haven       CT    US      0:41:47 0:40:48 10:27 16  7        F15-18             
515   879  Amelia Sigersmith         F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:40:53 0:40:48 10:14 13  8        F13-14             
516   191  Cathi Koehler             F      Manchester        CT    US      0:41:23 0:40:52 10:21 61  9        F60-69             
517   476  Benjamin Zink             M      Farmington        CT    US      0:42:08 0:40:53 10:32 15  30       M15-18             
518   728  Daria Vanderveer          F      Middlefield       CT    US      0:41:23 0:40:53 10:21 52  31       F50-59             
519   617  Christopher Brough        M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:41:52 0:40:53 10:28 58  75       M50-59             
520   484  J. Clark                  M      Chester           CT    US      0:41:37 0:40:53 10:25 11  6        M10-12             
521   587  Hannah Zink               F      Farmington        CT    US      0:42:14 0:40:59 10:34 17  8        F15-18             
522   79   Claudia Ciesluk           F      Niantic           CT    US      0:41:08 0:41:02 10:17 70  1        F70-79             
523   227  Andrew Pinkes             M      Clinton           CT    US      0:41:56 0:41:03 10:29 57  76       M50-59             
524   874  Lance Sigersmith          M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:41:09 0:41:04 10:18 48  54       M40-49             
525   1006 Susan Raff                F      Middletown        CT    US      0:41:31 0:41:04 10:23 57  32       F50-59             
526   899  Jay Keiser                M                        CT    US      0:41:21 0:41:05 10:21 71  2        M70-79             
527   213  Dan Kuthe                 M      Madison           CT    US      0:41:54 0:41:06 10:29 40  55       M40-49             
528   557  Sarah Mias                F      Hartford          CT    US      0:41:07 0:41:07 10:17 31  55       F30-39             
529   28   Michael Hutchinson        M      Hopkinton         MA    US      0:41:16 0:41:07 10:19 55  77       M50-59             
530   805  A. Siegel                 M      Chester           CT    US      0:41:18 0:41:09 10:20 12  7        M10-12             
531   1050 Chris Bilinsky            M      Berlin            CT    US      0:41:18 0:41:10 10:20 54  78       M50-59             
532   391  Jesse Good                M      New London        CT    US      0:41:18 0:41:11 10:20 46  56       M40-49             
533   1051 Samantha Bilinsky         F      Berlin            CT    US      0:41:18 0:41:11 10:20 22  44       F19-29             
534   121  L. Lavigne                F      Chester           CT    US      0:41:22 0:41:12 10:21 12  5        F10-12             
535   559  Kathleen Dillon           F      Stuart            FL    US      0:41:35 0:41:14 10:24 31  56       F30-39             
536   320  Jesse Cummings            M      Brighton          MA    US      0:41:35 0:41:15 10:24 27  47       M19-29             
537   988  Thomas Grimes             M      Groton            CT    US      0:42:21 0:41:17 10:36 64  32       M60-69             
538   348  Ed Keating                M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:41:25 0:41:17 10:22 54  79       M50-59             
539   970  Janet Whaley              F                        CT    US      0:41:23 0:41:18 10:21 56  33       F50-59             
540   120  Debbie Lavigne            F      Chester           CT    US      0:41:28 0:41:20 10:22 46  42       F40-49             
541   218  Meghan Saunders           F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:16 0:41:20 10:34 24  45       F19-29             
542   147  Bruce Phelps              M      Marlborough       CT    US      0:41:31 0:41:21 10:23 64  33       M60-69             
543   844  Paul Chagnon              M      Madison           CT    US      0:41:33 0:41:22 10:24 74  3        M70-79             
544   553  Meredith Dow              F      Deep River        CT    US      0:42:03 0:41:22 10:31 32  57       F30-39             
545   371  Kathleen Boni             F      North Branford    CT    US      0:41:27 0:41:23 10:22 50  34       F50-59             
546   397  Karl Herman               M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:03 0:41:26 10:31 43  57       M40-49             
547   311  Patrick Waters            M      Woodbridge        CT    US      0:42:10 0:41:26 10:33 31  47       M30-39             
548   1010 Katie Holmes              F      Milford           CT    US      0:41:44 0:41:28 10:26 16  9        F15-18             
549   741  Jack Murphy               M      New Canaan        CT    US      0:42:09 0:41:28 10:33 57  80       M50-59             
550   1009 Llindsay Olmes            F      Milford           CT    US      0:41:44 0:41:29 10:26 39  58       F30-39             
551   116  Janelle Coyne             F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:42:05 0:41:29 10:32 40  43       F40-49             
552   640  Mark Rohlfs               M      Killingworth      CT    US      0:42:13 0:41:30 10:34 49  58       M40-49             
553   663  Madeline Kozlik           F      Chester           CT    US      0:41:49 0:41:31 10:28 22  46       F19-29             
554   462  Brian Da Corte            M      Chester           CT    US      0:41:49 0:41:32 10:28 23  48       M19-29             
555   746  Kathleen Carter           F                        CT    US      0:42:06 0:41:33 10:32 47  44       F40-49             
556   349  John Stack                M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:01 0:41:37 10:31 54  81       M50-59             
557   316  Michael Bogdan            M      Niantic           CT    US      0:41:47 0:41:38 10:27 30  48       M30-39             
558   243  Kevin Cronin              M      Middletown        CT    US      0:42:38 0:41:39 10:40 55  82       M50-59             
559   442  Ashley Weaver             F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:42:53 0:41:43 10:44 30  59       F30-39             
560   953  Michael Hammond           M      Essex             CT    US      0:42:51 0:41:44 10:43 55  83       M50-59             
561   977  Jack Featherstone         M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:42:11 0:41:46 10:33 19  49       M19-29             
562   1045 Christine Miller          F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:42:14 0:41:48 10:34 38  60       F30-39             
563   16   Nathan Szymanski          M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:42:39 0:41:48 10:40 17  31       M15-18             
564   837  Ray Acunto                M      Southbury         CT    US      0:42:21 0:41:51 10:36 50  84       M50-59             
565   463  Morgan Greene             F      Islip             NY    US      0:42:15 0:41:53 10:34 23  47       F19-29             
566   395  Catherine Zaneski         F      Madison           CT    US      0:42:13 0:41:53 10:34 45  45       F40-49             
567   577  Anna D'Agostino           F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:16 0:41:54 10:34 24  48       F19-29             
568   579  Devon Bakoledis           F      Deep River        CT    US      0:42:16 0:41:54 10:34 23  49       F19-29             
569   961  Janet Philips             F      Milford           CT    US      0:42:10 0:42:00 10:33 61  10       F60-69             
570   118  Julia Camarco             F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:42:35 0:42:00 10:39 33  61       F30-39             
571   944  Unknown Dineno            F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:42:29 0:42:02 10:38 51  35       F50-59             
572   38   Oksana Limberger          F      North Haven       CT    US      0:43:04 0:42:04 10:46 38  62       F30-39             
573   824  David Berggren            M      Salem             CT    US      0:42:15 0:42:06 10:34 59  85       M50-59             
574   413  Jen Rice                  F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:35 0:42:11 10:39 38  63       F30-39             
575   669  R. Knoop                  M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:30 0:42:12 10:38 10  8        M10-12             
576   827  Pat Swim                  F      Groton            CT    US      0:42:54 0:42:12 10:44 65  11       F60-69             
577   714  Emi Bisson                F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:19 0:42:14 10:35 14  9        F13-14             
578   673  K. Carlin                 M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:33 0:42:14 10:39 10  9        M10-12             
579   711  Lauren Valentino          F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:19 0:42:14 10:35 15  10       F15-18             
580   306  Melissa Emanuele          F      Jewett City       CT    US      0:42:38 0:42:18 10:40 34  64       F30-39             
581   735  Luc Burns                 M      Chester           CT    US      0:43:25 0:42:19 10:52 24  50       M19-29             
582   20   James Ruotolo             M      Waterbury         CT    US      0:42:38 0:42:22 10:40 69  34       M60-69             
583   770  Sasha Sanford             F      Chester           CT    US      0:42:23 0:42:23 10:36 48  46       F40-49             
584   139  Deborah Chessari          F      Bloomfield        CT    US      0:42:42 0:42:23 10:41 67  12       F60-69             
585   166  David Poppel              M      Burlington        CT    US      0:42:24 0:42:23 10:36 54  86       M50-59             
586   159  Elizabeth Bailey Geib     F      Shelton           CT    US      0:42:36 0:42:24 10:39 43  47       F40-49             
587   11   Craig Szymanski           M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:43:19 0:42:24 10:50 55  87       M50-59             
588   377  Laura Zadrick             F      Bristol           CT    US      0:42:39 0:42:25 10:40 48  48       F40-49             
589   160  Stephanie Croughwell      F      Lisbon            CT    US      0:43:02 0:42:26 10:46 44  49       F40-49             
590   344  Sheri L. Dumas            F      Lebanon           CT    US      0:43:06 0:42:29 10:47 56  36       F50-59             
591   487  Rosemary Nolan            F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:43:07 0:42:30 10:47 60  13       F60-69             
592   718  E. Dean                   M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:49 0:42:30 10:43 10  10       M10-12             
593   754  Jon Joslow                M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:53 0:42:32 10:44 63  35       M60-69             
594   507  Kim Ross                  F      Wolcott           CT    US      0:43:19 0:42:33 10:50 51  37       F50-59             
595   618  Douglas Cyr               M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:43:30 0:42:36 10:53 57  88       M50-59             
596   1001 Brad Pitman               M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:43:10 0:42:37 10:48 48  59       M40-49             
597   190  Michael Merlini           M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:59 0:42:38 10:45 61  36       M60-69             
598   787  Joseph Salvio             M      New Britain       CT    US      0:42:49 0:42:38 10:43 57  89       M50-59             
599   935  Carol Chatterton          F      Vernon            CT    US      0:43:35 0:42:39 10:54 51  38       F50-59             
600   87   Sarah Fryxell             F      Chester           CT    US      0:43:04 0:42:39 10:46 40  50       F40-49             
601   933  Charlie Chatterton        M      Vernon            CT    US      0:43:35 0:42:39 10:54 54  90       M50-59             
602   788  Guy Pulino                M                        CT    US      0:42:47 0:42:39 10:42 74  4        M70-79             
603   12   Christine Angersala       F      Chester           CT    US      0:43:39 0:42:44 10:55 29  50       F19-29             
604   779  Kay Ratanasaka            F                        CT    US      0:43:23 0:42:46 10:51 57  39       F50-59             
605   743  Peter Harasyko            M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:43:29 0:42:47 10:53 24  51       M19-29             
606   733  Ray Galeotti              M      Chester           CT    US      0:42:51 0:42:47 10:43 58  91       M50-59             
607   302  Jason Boothroyd           M      Higganum          CT    US      0:43:10 0:42:49 10:48 35  49       M30-39             
608   177  Keith Hall                M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:43:17 0:42:49 10:50 63  37       M60-69             
609   141  Patricia Boothroyd        F      Higganum          CT    US      0:43:09 0:42:50 10:48 65  14       F60-69             
610   494  Cindy Lignar              F      Chester           CT    US      0:43:56 0:42:51 10:59 56  40       F50-59             
611   26   Sharon Trombley           F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:43:05 0:42:52 10:47 53  41       F50-59             
612   362  Nanci Feitel              F      Durham            CT    US      0:43:38 0:42:54 10:55 52  42       F50-59             
613   40   Michelle Tempesta         F      Uncasville        CT    US      0:43:53 0:42:54 10:59 40  51       F40-49             
614   568  Madison Vestergaard       F      Middletown        CT    US      0:43:26 0:42:56 10:52 28  51       F19-29             
615   548  Rebecca Mason             F      Middletown        CT    US      0:43:26 0:42:56 10:52 33  65       F30-39             
616   77   Douglas Brown             M      Middletown        CT    US      0:43:49 0:42:58 10:58 70  5        M70-79             
617   885  Buck Zaidel               M      Higganum          CT    US      0:43:10 0:42:59 10:48                                 
618   210  Daniel Lanzy              M      S Windsor         DC    US      0:43:19 0:43:00 10:50 23  52       M19-29             
619   209  Mary Margaret Blum        F      Clinton           CT    US      0:43:18 0:43:00 10:50 23  52       F19-29             
620   945  Sue Dejongh               F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:43:31 0:43:01 10:53 53  43       F50-59             
621   569  Kaitlin Losee             F      Middletown        CT    US      0:43:28 0:43:05 10:52 28  53       F19-29             
622   828  Tom Scoville              M      Torrington        CT    US      0:43:17 0:43:11 10:50 58  92       M50-59             
623   299  James Thomas              M      Middlebury        CT    US      0:44:27 0:43:14 11:07 36  50       M30-39             
624   491  Valerie Bentley           F      Jewett City       CT    US      0:43:37 0:43:17 10:55 58  44       F50-59             
625   798  Mark Rapauno              M      Clinton           CT    US      0:44:02 0:43:18 11:01 56  93       M50-59             
626   954  Reagan Brenneman          F      Deep River        CT    US      0:43:52 0:43:19 10:58 15  11       F15-18             
627   609  A. Hubbard                M      Chicago           IL    US      0:43:53 0:43:24 10:59 10  11       M10-12             
628   257  Thomas Hubbard            M      Chicago           IL    US      0:43:54 0:43:24 10:59 52  94       M50-59             
629   432  Meghan Sullivan           F      West Springfield  MA    US      0:43:44 0:43:25 10:56 32  66       F30-39             
630   217  Meagan Reed               F      Deep River        CT    US      0:44:23 0:43:27 11:06 22  54       F19-29             
631   731  Karen Nestor              F      Tucson            AZ    US      0:43:47 0:43:27 10:57 62  15       F60-69             
632   763  Carrie Baris              F                        CT    US      0:43:37 0:43:28 10:55 41  52       F40-49             
633   184  Ted Hackett               M      Lyme              CT    US      0:44:37 0:43:29 11:10 62  38       M60-69             
634   1012 Kevin Connell             M      Guilford          CT    US      0:44:37 0:43:30 11:10 63  39       M60-69             
635   628  Joe Perusse               M      Torrington        CT    US      0:44:11 0:43:31 11:03 53  95       M50-59             
636   464  Evan Pierce               M      Troy              NY    US      0:44:13 0:43:32 11:04 21  53       M19-29             
637   296  Andrea Dunn               F      Clinton           CT    US      0:44:47 0:43:36 11:12 39  67       F30-39             
638   453  Katrina Cordeiro          F      Essex             CT    US      0:44:24 0:43:38 11:06 26  55       F19-29             
639   379  Kristen Vollaro           F      Chester           CT    US      0:44:48 0:43:38 11:12 48  53       F40-49             
640   151  John Williams             M      Chester           CT    US      0:44:01 0:43:38 11:00 64  40       M60-69             
641   498  Ivey Gianetti             F      Chester           CT    US      0:44:01 0:43:40 11:01 55  45       F50-59             
642   162  Cindy Moser               F      Wilton            CT    US      0:44:28 0:43:41 11:07 46  54       F40-49             
643   804  Elizabeth Bird            F      Chester           CT    US      0:43:50 0:43:43 10:58 46  55       F40-49             
644   633  Timothy Jensen            M      Madison           CT    US      0:44:17 0:43:47 11:05 51  96       M50-59             
645   373  Amy Jensen                F      Madison           CT    US      0:44:17 0:43:48 11:05 50  46       F50-59             
646   465  Maria Cusack-Mercedez     F      Chester           CT    US      0:45:00 0:43:48 11:15 20  56       F19-29             
647   675  M. Martinez-Good          M      New London        CT    US      0:43:57 0:43:50 11:00 10  12       M10-12             
648   586  Olivia Merlini            F      Chester           CT    US      0:44:13 0:43:52 11:04 17  12       F15-18             
649   350  Martha Krane              F      Westbrook         CT    US      0:44:34 0:43:52 11:09 54  47       F50-59             
650   840  Connor Giveans            M      Portland          CT    US      0:43:59 0:43:53 11:00 21  54       M19-29             
651   386  Jennifer Rieber           F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:43:56 0:43:53 10:59 47  56       F40-49             
652   381  Emily Duffy               F      Higganum          CT    US      0:44:26 0:43:53 11:07 48  57       F40-49             
653   383  Cynthia Harris Torres     F      Deep River        CT    US      0:44:16 0:43:56 11:04 48  58       F40-49             
654   374  Karen Christianson        F      Columbia          CT    US      0:44:30 0:43:57 11:08 50  48       F50-59             
655   508  Emily Rapp                F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:44:30 0:43:57 11:08 50  49       F50-59             
656   820  Shawn McCann              M      Haddam            CT    US      0:44:56 0:43:59 11:14 47  60       M40-49             
657   430  Cristina Cook             F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:44:20 0:43:59 11:05 33  68       F30-39             
658   666  Alicia Peloquin           F      Essex             CT    US      0:44:38 0:44:01 11:10 26  57       F19-29             
659   339  Joan Galeotti             F      Chester           CT    US      0:45:10 0:44:02 11:18 58  50       F50-59             
660   321  Caitlin Galeotti          F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:45:11 0:44:02 11:18 27  58       F19-29             
661   655  Michael Jakubowski        M      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:44:31 0:44:03 11:08 33  51       M30-39             
662   821  Celeste Fong              F      Middletown        CT    US      0:44:31 0:44:03 11:08 43  59       F40-49             
663   710  Karli Gilbertson-Spinella F      Chester           CT    US      0:44:27 0:44:04 11:07 60  16       F60-69             
664   701  Amber Cancelliere         F      Chester           CT    US      0:44:24 0:44:07 11:06 30  69       F30-39             
665   1033 Don Frazier               M      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:44:43 0:44:08 11:11 61  41       M60-69             
666   674  S. Archer                 F      Deep River        CT    US      0:45:15 0:44:14 11:19 10  6        F10-12             
667   947  Martin Basiel             M      New Britain       CT    US      0:45:24 0:44:14 11:21 62  42       M60-69             
668   421  Patrick O'Connors         M      Middletown        CT    US      0:45:00 0:44:15 11:15 35  52       M30-39             
669   187  Robert Garcia             M      East Haven        CT    US      0:44:18 0:44:15 11:05 61  43       M60-69             
670   952  Kevin Monaghan            M      Chester           CT    US      0:45:16 0:44:15 11:19 16  32       M15-18             
671   847  Michael Kane              M      Madison           CT    US      0:44:27 0:44:17 11:07 61  44       M60-69             
672   460  Alexa Franchetti          F      Norwich           CT    US      0:45:35 0:44:21 11:24 24  59       F19-29             
673   236  Carole MacLellan          F      Wallingford       CT    US      0:44:41 0:44:22 11:11 58  51       F50-59             
674   814  Kristin Vogel             F      Massapequa        NY    US      0:45:07 0:44:22 11:17 26  60       F19-29             
675   626  Stuart McIlroy            M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:45:06 0:44:24 11:17 54  97       M50-59             
676   233  Steven Consolo            M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:45:06 0:44:24 11:17 59  98       M50-59             
677   691  Benedict Stevens          M      Chester           CT    US      0:45:05 0:44:33 11:17 22  55       M19-29             
678   337  Patricia Sisson           F      Centerbrook       CT    US      0:45:18 0:44:35 11:20 60  17       F60-69             
679   1032 Michael Furlan            M      Deep River        CT    US      0:45:32 0:44:36 11:23 43  61       M40-49             
680   1030 Emma Furlan               F      Deep River        CT    US      0:45:32 0:44:36 11:23 15  13       F15-18             
681   172  Mary Ellen Dombrowski     F      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:45:07 0:44:39 11:17 63  18       F60-69             
682   897  Elya Vajiliou             F      Vergennes         VT    US      0:45:42 0:44:40 11:26 31  70       F30-39             
683   826  Nick Ricciardelli         M      Waterbury         CT    US      0:45:07 0:44:40 11:17 59  99       M50-59             
684   235  Howard Tenenbaum          M      Cheshire          CT    US      0:45:11 0:44:42 11:18 58  100      M50-59             
685   792  Jonathan Nyberg           M                        CT    US      0:45:30 0:44:43 11:23 61  45       M60-69             
686   281  Alan Ellis                M      Branford          CT    US      0:45:21 0:44:52 11:21 45  62       M40-49             
687   917  Penelope Slocum           F                        CT    US      0:45:35 0:44:53 11:24 50  52       F50-59             
688   654  David Irving              M      Norwalk           CT    US      0:45:17 0:44:58 11:20 34  53       M30-39             
689   400  Tamera Jackson            F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:45:51 0:44:58 11:28 43  60       F40-49             
690   708  Heather Surber            F      Deep River        CT    US      0:45:15 0:45:00 11:19 46  61       F40-49             
691   292  Jeffrey Constantino       M      New York          NY    US      0:45:08 0:45:04 11:17 41  63       M40-49             
692   565  Samantha Murray           F      Middletown        CT    US      0:45:54 0:45:04 11:29 29  61       F19-29             
693   561  Sarah Dooley              F      Fishers           IN    US      0:45:23 0:45:04 11:21 30  71       F30-39             
694   1031 Scott Lamb                M      Prospect          CT    US      0:45:17 0:45:06 11:20 52  101      M50-59             
695   363  Debra Giannelli           F      Thomaston         CT    US      0:45:21 0:45:06 11:21 51  53       F50-59             
696   163  Dorrey Worth              F      Wallingford       CT    US      0:45:38 0:45:08 11:25 46  62       F40-49             
697   716  Andrew Lavigne            M      Chester           CT    US      0:45:46 0:45:09 11:27 44  64       M40-49             
698   1047 Betsy Priest              F      Southport         CT    US      0:45:35 0:45:09 11:24 56  54       F50-59             
699   193  Reagan Krane              M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:45:54 0:45:13 11:29 61  46       M60-69             
700   513  Julie Defalco             F      Cheshire          CT    US      0:45:28 0:45:14 11:22 46  63       F40-49             
701   65   Lynne Cooper              F      Higganum          CT    US      0:46:06 0:45:14 11:32 65  19       F60-69             
702   606  M. Toth                   F      Chester           CT    US      0:45:28 0:45:17 11:22 12  7        F10-12             
703   706  E. Surber                 F      Deep River        CT    US      0:45:28 0:45:18 11:22 12  8        F10-12             
704   404  Laura Singer              F      Chester           CT    US      0:46:25 0:45:21 11:37 41  64       F40-49             
705   793  Carl Fuller               M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:45:27 0:45:23 11:22 76  6        M70-79             
706   688  Molly Lynch               F      Raleigh           NC    US      0:45:58 0:45:26 11:30 27  62       F19-29             
707   567  Lizah Ryczek              F      Manchester        NH    US      0:45:39 0:45:26 11:25 29  63       F19-29             
708   995  Meg Ryczek                F      Moodus            CT    US      0:45:38 0:45:27 11:25 32  72       F30-39             
709   161  Andrea Mehar              F      Moodus            CT    US      0:46:04 0:45:28 11:31 45  65       F40-49             
710   531  Stephanie Antone          F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:46:05 0:45:29 11:32 40  66       F40-49             
711   623  Robert Brough             M      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:46:31 0:45:32 11:38 56  102      M50-59             
712   1013 Steven Madieia            M      Berlin            CT    US      0:45:40 0:45:33 11:25 58  103      M50-59             
713   75   Allen Hieber              M      Plymouth          MA    US      0:46:04 0:45:35 11:31 73  7        M70-79             
714   621  Kevin Clark               M      Deep River        CT    US      0:46:06 0:45:35 11:32 56  104      M50-59             
715   734  Margot Burns              F      Chester           CT    US      0:46:43 0:45:35 11:41 59  55       F50-59             
716   748  Karen Brown               F      Gales Ferry       CT    US      0:46:20 0:45:36 11:35 62  20       F60-69             
717   920  Bill Ghio                 M      Bristol           CT    US      0:46:07 0:45:38 11:32 65  47       M60-69             
718   712  Rylan Nadolny-Pallatto    M      Chester           CT    US      0:45:52 0:45:38 11:28                                 
719   929  John Amenobln             M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:45:48 0:45:42 11:27 54  105      M50-59             
720   883  Susan Warner-Lambert      F      Northford         CT    US      0:46:31 0:45:49 11:38 57  56       F50-59             
721   113  F. Recchia                M      Deep River        CT    US      0:46:53 0:45:52 11:44 10  13       M10-12             
722   178  Rhea Adler                F      Weston            CT    US      0:46:38 0:45:52 11:40 63  21       F60-69             
723   256  Michelle Kindel Laliberte F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:47:02 0:45:58 11:46 52  57       F50-59             
724   439  Celia Waters              F      Woodbridge        CT    US      0:46:43 0:45:58 11:41 30  73       F30-39             
725   860  Jesse Cecchini            M      Chester           CT    US      0:47:04 0:46:05 11:46 46  65       M40-49             
726   418  Kristen Stewart           F      Naugatuck         CT    US      0:46:31 0:46:08 11:38 36  74       F30-39             
727   913  Paul Egan                 M      Clinton           CT    US      0:46:36 0:46:09 11:39                                 
728   1    Steve Hancock Jr          M                                      0:47:00 0:46:11 11:45 36  54       M30-39             
729   572  Ashley James              F      Mystic            CT    US      0:46:30 0:46:13 11:38 26  64       F19-29             
730   48   Christopher McGarry       M      Essex             CT    US      0:46:39 0:46:13 11:40 60  48       M60-69             
731   505  Heather Porter            F      Deep River        CT    US      0:46:23 0:46:21 11:36 52  58       F50-59             
732   1027 Kyle Wisialowski          M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:46:40 0:46:24 11:40 16  33       M15-18             
733   982  MacKenzie Cart            F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:46:40 0:46:24 11:40 16  14       F15-18             
734   345  Laura Ahrens              F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:46:29 0:46:26 11:37 56  59       F50-59             
735   401  Amy Collins               F      Jewett City       CT    US      0:46:48 0:46:26 11:42 42  67       F40-49             
736   424  Laura Thomas              F      Middlebury        CT    US      0:47:43 0:46:30 11:56 35  75       F30-39             
737   845  Martha Bean               F      Essex             CT    US      0:47:42 0:46:30 11:56 43  68       F40-49             
738   717  Josh Dean                 M      Chester           CT    US      0:47:02 0:46:31 11:46 44  66       M40-49             
739   399  Amy Shkutzko              F      Deep River        CT    US      0:46:47 0:46:38 11:42 43  69       F40-49             
740   198  Jeffrey Stalley           M      Vernon Rockville  CT    US      0:47:22 0:46:43 11:51 60  49       M60-69             
741   846  David Bean                M      Essex             CT    US      0:47:55 0:46:43 11:59 44  67       M40-49             
742   230  Eric Sabetta              M      Moodus            CT    US      0:47:28 0:46:48 11:52 60  50       M60-69             
743   226  Suzanne Pinkes            F      Clinton           CT    US      0:47:41 0:46:49 11:56 58  60       F50-59             
744   356  Bernadette Fazio          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:47:36 0:46:49 11:54 53  61       F50-59             
745   499  Susan Decina              F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:48:03 0:46:52 12:01 55  62       F50-59             
746   490  Lynn Ricci                F      Killingworth      CT    US      0:47:45 0:46:52 11:57 59  63       F50-59             
747   358  Valerie Grant             F      Portland          CT    US      0:47:41 0:46:55 11:56 52  64       F50-59             
748   648  Christopher Collins       M      Jewett City       CT    US      0:47:16 0:46:56 11:49 42  68       M40-49             
749   8    Be Constant               M                                      0:47:00 0:46:58 11:45 36  55       M30-39             
750   241  Todd Guertin              M      Norwich           CT    US      0:46:59 0:46:59 11:45 57  106      M50-59             
751   3    Tom Lee                   M                                      0:46:59 0:46:59 11:45 71  8        M70-79             
752   155  Lana Kessell              F      Meriden           CT    US      0:47:28 0:46:59 11:52 28  65       F19-29             
753   493  Lorra Webb                F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:47:12 0:46:59 11:48 57  65       F50-59             
754   2    Dean Festa                M                                      0:47:00 0:47:00 11:45 66  51       M60-69             
755   7    Bill Marshall             M                                      0:47:00 0:47:00 11:45 74  9        M70-79             
756   9    Mark Ruffo                M                                      0:47:00 0:47:00 11:45 61  52       M60-69             
757   4    Way Hedding               M                                      0:47:01 0:47:01 11:46                                 
758   5    Melinda Hedding           F                                      0:47:01 0:47:01 11:46 65  22       F60-69             
759   6    Code Rob Hanna            M                                      0:47:01 0:47:01 11:46 48  69       M40-49             
760   10   Bob Buckingham            M                                      0:47:02 0:47:02 11:46 59  107      M50-59             
761   866  Luke Hedges               M      Hamden            CT    US      0:47:17 0:47:02 11:50 13  11       M13-14             
762   868  Jenifer Hedges            F      Haddam            CT    US      0:47:18 0:47:04 11:50 44  70       F40-49             
763   81   Maria Scherber            F      Chester           CT    US      0:47:50 0:47:06 11:58 43  71       F40-49             
764   713  Chris Pallatto            M      Chester           CT    US      0:47:26 0:47:11 11:52 46  70       M40-49             
765   206  Jennifer Deprisco         F      Westbrook         CT    US      0:47:41 0:47:15 11:56 66  23       F60-69             
766   610  A. Gorra                  M      Chester           CT    US      0:47:36 0:47:18 11:54 10  14       M10-12             
767   59   Jim Grimaldi              M      Higganum          CT    US      0:48:04 0:47:19 12:01 67  53       M60-69             
768   192  Sue Connell               F      Clinton           CT    US      0:47:35 0:47:21 11:54 61  24       F60-69             
769   584  Isabella Merlini          F      Chester           CT    US      0:47:46 0:47:23 11:57 19  66       F19-29             
770   105  Kai Recchia               F      Deep River        CT    US      0:47:43 0:47:25 11:56 40  72       F40-49             
771   408  Elizabeth Cook            F      North Branford    CT    US      0:48:40 0:47:29 12:10 39  76       F30-39             
772   516  Caroline Bilodeau         F      Plantsville       CT    US      0:48:01 0:47:31 12:01 45  73       F40-49             
773   375  Maude Bing                F      Chester           CT    US      0:47:54 0:47:31 11:59 49  74       F40-49             
774   720  Kristen Dean              F      Chester           CT    US      0:47:53 0:47:31 11:59 44  75       F40-49             
775   390  Anita Deeg-Carlin         F      Chester           CT    US      0:47:54 0:47:32 11:59 46  76       F40-49             
776   83   E. Scherber               M      Chester           CT    US      0:48:18 0:47:32 12:05 8   7        M01-09             
777   275  Jessica Miccio            F      Woodbridge        CT    US      0:48:03 0:47:37 12:01 47  77       F40-49             
778   414  Deana Supan               F      West Haven        CT    US      0:48:04 0:47:39 12:01 38  77       F30-39             
779   810  Caity Vomastek-Marangos   F      Boynton Beach     FL    US      0:48:14 0:47:40 12:04 29  67       F19-29             
780   66   William Vasiliou          M      Middletown        CT    US      0:48:42 0:47:41 12:11 66  54       M60-69             
781   64   David Carlson             M      Hamden            CT    US      0:47:51 0:47:41 11:58 64  55       M60-69             
782   53   G. Mei                    F      Arlington         MA    US      0:47:58 0:47:43 12:00 11  9        F10-12             
783   54   K. Mei                    F      Arlington         MA    US      0:47:59 0:47:44 12:00 9   2        F01-09             
784   342  Leah Cohen                F      Cheshire          CT    US      0:48:13 0:47:45 12:04 57  66       F50-59             
785   52   Laura Mei                 F      Arlington         MA    US      0:48:00 0:47:45 12:00 48  78       F40-49             
786   732  Kim Just                  F      Chester           CT    US      0:48:05 0:47:46 12:02 51  67       F50-59             
787   730  Mary Gill                 F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:48:05 0:47:46 12:02 57  68       F50-59             
788   612  Peter Bialobrzeski        M      Madison           CT    US      0:47:59 0:47:47 12:00 59  108      M50-59             
789   346  Lynn Cyr                  F      Westbrook         CT    US      0:48:43 0:47:48 12:11 54  69       F50-59             
790   500  Karen Senn                F      Essex             CT    US      0:48:05 0:47:48 12:02 54  70       F50-59             
791   43   Christopher Evans         M      Norwich           CT    US      0:49:08 0:47:55 12:17 56  109      M50-59             
792   914  Carol Gammell             F      Tolland           CT    US      0:48:10 0:47:57 12:03 72  2        F70-79             
793   266  Lisa Cavaliere            F      Colchester        CT    US      0:49:02 0:47:58 12:16 50  71       F50-59             
794   351  Patrick Jewell            M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:48:11 0:48:01 12:03 54  110      M50-59             
795   1029 Jillene Bertolini         F      Deep River        CT    US      0:48:58 0:48:02 12:15 41  79       F40-49             
796   594  Lauren Jewell             F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:48:10 0:48:02 12:03 15  15       F15-18             
797   836  Paula Calle               F      Chester           CT    US      0:48:52 0:48:05 12:13 19  68       F19-29             
798   985  Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:48:22 0:48:06 12:06                                 
799   229  I. Schmelzer              F      Deep River        CT    US      0:48:41 0:48:09 12:11 12  10       F10-12             
800   634  Michelle Clark            F      Chester           CT    US      0:48:57 0:48:13 12:15 50  72       F50-59             
801   228  Robert Schmelzer          M      Deep River        CT    US      0:48:56 0:48:25 12:14 36  56       M30-39             
802   783  Bob Caligan               M      Madison           CT    US      0:49:38 0:48:30 12:25 67  56       M60-69             
803   180  Leslie Davenport          F      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:49:28 0:48:38 12:22 62  25       F60-69             
804   309  Becky Wiegert             F      Bristol           CT    US      0:48:59 0:48:41 12:15 32  78       F30-39             
805   969  William Mascolo           M      Hartford          CT    US      0:48:50 0:48:45 12:13 57  111      M50-59             
806   547  Jessica Monroy            F      Chester           CT    US      0:49:13 0:48:45 12:19 33  79       F30-39             
807   973  Michele Wiley             F                        CT    US      0:49:09 0:48:45 12:18 49  80       F40-49             
808   294  Josh Cohen                M      Portland          CT    US      0:48:58 0:48:51 12:15 40  71       M40-49             
809   406  Jojo Dupre                F      Portland          CT    US      0:48:58 0:48:52 12:15 40  81       F40-49             
810   92   Luke Nuneviller           M      Perkasie          PA    US      0:49:10 0:48:53 12:18 20  56       M19-29             
811   611  Kevin Brough              M      Chester           CT    US      0:50:02 0:49:00 12:31 60  57       M60-69             
812   17   Tiffany Turletti          F      Essex             CT    US      0:49:55 0:49:01 12:29 38  80       F30-39             
813   671  A. Scrivo                 F      Chester           CT    US      0:49:17 0:49:04 12:20 8   3        F01-09             
814   203  Cynthia Stannard          F      Deep River        CT    US      0:49:32 0:49:07 12:23 64  26       F60-69             
815   284  Kerry Scrivo              F      Chester           CT    US      0:49:20 0:49:08 12:20 43  82       F40-49             
816   197  Cathy Squier              F      Manchester        CT    US      0:49:21 0:49:08 12:21 60  27       F60-69             
817   851  Karl Salvati              M      North Haven       CT    US      0:49:33 0:49:11 12:24 66  58       M60-69             
818   13   Meghan Watson             F      South Glastonbury CT    US      0:50:08 0:49:13 12:32 35  81       F30-39             
819   659  Leah Farrell              F      Bloomfield        CT    US      0:50:16 0:49:25 12:34 31  82       F30-39             
820   981  Sue Cart                  F                        CT    US      0:49:55 0:49:29 12:29 54  73       F50-59             
821   214  Maureen Kapij             F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:49:56 0:49:29 12:29 48  83       F40-49             
822   407  Nicholas Greco            M      Southington       CT    US      0:50:41 0:49:39 12:41 39  57       M30-39             
823   405  Jennifer Greco            F      Southington       CT    US      0:50:41 0:49:40 12:41 40  84       F40-49             
824   676  L. Dutch                  F      Haddam            CT    US      0:50:22 0:49:44 12:36 8   4        F01-09             
825   530  Brian Dutch               M      Essex             CT    US      0:50:22 0:49:45 12:26 40  72       M40-49             
826   512  Heather Olson             F      Deep River        CT    US      0:50:46 0:49:51 12:42 48  85       F40-49             
827   835  Fredy Yumbla              M      Chester           CT    US      0:50:40 0:49:52 12:40 44  73       M40-49             
828   832  Mellisa Yumbla            F      Chester           CT    US      0:50:39 0:49:53 12:40 39  83       F30-39             
829   755  Michael Spaner            M      Deep River        CT    US      0:51:09 0:49:56 12:48 54  112      M50-59             
830   1025 Denise Dinsmore           F      East Lyme         CT    US      0:51:15 0:50:08 12:49 64  28       F60-69             
831   438  Marti Simmons             F      Amston            CT    US      0:50:51 0:50:08 12:43 31  84       F30-39             
832   232  Denise Brough             F      Danbury           CT    US      0:51:08 0:50:09 12:47 59  74       F50-59             
833   158  Lisa Adriani              F      Shelton           CT    US      0:50:21 0:50:09 12:36 43  86       F40-49             
834   93   Sabrina Pappas            F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:50:31 0:50:12 12:38 19  69       F19-29             
835   632  Patrick Reilly            M      Guilford          CT    US      0:50:56 0:50:14 12:44 51  113      M50-59             
836   365  Susan Reilly              F      Guilford          CT    US      0:50:56 0:50:16 12:44 51  75       F50-59             
837   888  Blair Larulevegue         M      Hebron            CT    US      0:51:33 0:50:17 12:54 53  114      M50-59             
838   435  Megan Cassidy             F      Bristol           CT    US      0:51:21 0:50:24 12:51 32  85       F30-39             
839   758  Jennifer Wislocki         F      Chester           CT    US      0:51:29 0:50:25 12:53 53  76       F50-59             
840   757  Alexis Leon               F      New Haven         CT    US      0:51:29 0:50:26 12:53                                 
841   790  Crystal Poitras           F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:50:58 0:50:32 12:45 34  86       F30-39             
842   766  Sylvia Monroe-Holland     F                        CT    US      0:51:34 0:50:33 12:54 61  29       F60-69             
843   613  David Lahm                M      Lyme              CT    US      0:51:22 0:50:37 12:51 59  115      M50-59             
844   724  Sophie Scrivo             F      Chester           CT    US      0:50:58 0:50:44 12:45 13  10       F13-14             
845   808  M. Siegel                 F      Chester           CT    US      0:50:57 0:50:47 12:45 12  11       F10-12             
846   469  Heather Jones             F      Chester           CT    US      0:51:45 0:50:51 12:57 18  16       F15-18             
847   133  Luke Emfinger             M      Waterford         CT    US      0:52:00 0:50:54 13:00 39  58       M30-39             
848   134  Evelyn Robinson           F      Waterford         CT    US      0:52:00 0:50:54 13:00 34  87       F30-39             
849   600  Mika Carlin               F      Chester           CT    US      0:51:09 0:50:57 12:48 13  11       F13-14             
850   662  Matthew Cyr               M      Westbrook         CT    US      0:51:58 0:51:03 13:00 22  57       M19-29             
851   388  Heather Dancsak           F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:51:39 0:51:09 12:55 47  87       F40-49             
852   482  C. Hubbard                F      Chicago           IL    US      0:51:53 0:51:19 12:59 12  12       F10-12             
853   809  George Sermon             M      Stonington        CT    US      0:51:54 0:51:22 12:59 67  59       M60-69             
854   200  Sean Sweeney              M      Wethersfield      CT    US      0:51:38 0:51:23 12:55 60  60       M60-69             
855   478  Catherine Hubbard         F      Chicago           IL    US      0:51:52 0:51:23 12:58 14  12       F13-14             
856   142  Kim Opperman              M      West Hartford     CT    US      0:51:37 0:51:23 12:55 65  61       M60-69             
857   780  R.T. Brown                M                        CT    US      0:52:08 0:51:27 13:02 50  116      M50-59             
858   916  L. Manning                M      Middletown        CT    US      0:52:27 0:51:44 13:07 10  15       M10-12             
859   915  Timothy Manning           M      Middletown        CT    US      0:52:27 0:51:44 13:07 56  117      M50-59             
860   137  Jay Graves                M      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:52:28 0:51:48 13:07 68  62       M60-69             
861   680  B. Ouellette              F      Chester           CT    US      0:52:54 0:51:50 13:14 7   5        F01-09             
862   394  Christine Ouellette       F      Chester           CT    US      0:52:54 0:51:50 13:14 45  88       F40-49             
863   135  Mark W Pierce             M      Essex             CT    US      0:53:05 0:51:54 13:17 70  10       M70-79             
864   604  N. Sikorski               F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:31 0:51:57 13:08 12  13       F10-12             
865   723  S. Harvey                 F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:33 0:51:57 13:09 9   6        F01-09             
866   602  Elliot Stack              M      Chester           CT    US      0:52:20 0:51:58 13:05 13  12       M13-14             
867   946  K. Myjak                  F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:31 0:51:58 13:08 12  14       F10-12             
868   481  Woynitu Ciccarello        F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:33 0:51:58 13:09 13  13       F13-14             
869   483  J. Anderson               F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:33 0:51:59 13:09 12  15       F10-12             
870   596  Mia Stack                 F      Chester           CT    US      0:52:23 0:51:59 13:06 14  14       F13-14             
871   696  William Jamerson          M      Old Lyme          CT    US      0:52:53 0:52:14 13:14 62  63       M60-69             
872   817  Joseph Shea               M                        CT    US      0:52:18 0:52:15 13:05 65  64       M60-69             
873   1055 Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      0:52:15 0:52:15 13:04                                 
874   149  Cynthia Backhaus          F      Windsor           CT    US      0:52:56 0:52:17 13:14 64  30       F60-69             
875   647  Michele Boutin            F      Middletown        CT    US      0:53:11 0:52:22 13:18 44  89       F40-49             
876   417  Lynn Tommasini            F      North Branford    CT    US      0:53:33 0:52:25 13:24 36  88       F30-39             
877   165  Lee Rothert               F      Durham            CT    US      0:53:12 0:52:28 13:18 50  77       F50-59             
878   23   Emma Trombley             F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:52:44 0:52:33 13:11 18  17       F15-18             
879   22   George Etzel              M      Voluntown         CT    US      0:52:44 0:52:34 13:11 19  58       M19-29             
880   987  Kara Pac                  F      Colchester        CT    US      0:53:43 0:52:38 13:26 37  89       F30-39             
881   216  Karina Julius             F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:53:03 0:52:40 13:16 52  78       F50-59             
882   215  Jane Wisialowski          F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:53:07 0:52:41 13:17 53  79       F50-59             
883   819  Tom Sullivan              M                        CT    US      0:53:23 0:52:46 13:21 79  11       M70-79             
884   263  Richard Paisker           M      Glastonbury       CT    US      0:53:27 0:52:50 13:22 51  118      M50-59             
885   264  Cheri Hubbard             F      Chicago           IL    US      0:53:23 0:52:51 13:21 50  80       F50-59             
886   672  D. Jones                  F      Chester           CT    US      0:53:45 0:52:51 13:27 10  16       F10-12             
887   769  Donna Peano               F                        CT    US      0:53:50 0:52:59 13:28 49  90       F40-49             
888   645  Kevin Powers              M      North Branford    CT    US      0:54:11 0:52:59 13:33 47  74       M40-49             
889   145  Carolyn Checovetes        F      Bristol           CT    US      0:53:28 0:53:01 13:22 64  31       F60-69             
890   255  Chris Duffy               M      Plantsville       CT    US      0:53:32 0:53:01 13:23 52  119      M50-59             
891   480  Liam Duffy                M      Plantsville       CT    US      0:53:31 0:53:02 13:23 13  13       M13-14             
892   709  Michelle Paulson          F      Chester           CT    US      0:53:27 0:53:06 13:22 53  81       F50-59             
893   1005 Amanda Linsley            F      Naugatuck         CT    US      0:53:47 0:53:08 13:27 36  90       F30-39             
894   1004 Jason Linsley             M      Naugatuck         CT    US      0:53:48 0:53:08 13:27 38  59       M30-39             
895   644  Gary Laliberte            M      East Haddam       CT    US      0:54:16 0:53:12 13:34 47  75       M40-49             
896   571  Taylor Allen              F      Uncasville        CT    US      0:54:18 0:53:16 13:35 27  70       F19-29             
897   968  Jeff Alvidi               M      Old Saybrook      CT    US      0:54:42 0:53:37 13:41 58  120      M50-59             
898   443  Amanda Scukas             F      West Haven        CT    US      0:54:26 0:54:00 13:37 30  91       F30-39             
899   592  Amy Shkutzko              F      Deep River        CT    US      0:54:32 0:54:15 13:38 15  18       F15-18             
900   588  Audrey Lenda              F      Ivoryton          CT    US      0:54:32 0:54:15 13:38 16  19       F15-18             
901   595  Emma King                 F      Deep River        CT    US      0:54:32 0:54:15 13:38 15  20       F15-18             
902   387  Jennifer Sweeney          F      Cheshire          CT    US      0:55:17 0:54:17 13:50 47  91       F40-49             
903   637  Bart Sweeney              M      Cheshire          CT    US      0:55:18 0:54:18 13:50 50  121      M50-59             
904   871  Nick Gona                 F      Chester           CT    US      0:54:43 0:54:20 13:41 55  82       F50-59             
905   544  Sophia Velez              F      North Haven       CT    US      0:54:37 0:54:21 13:40 35  92       F30-39             
906   204  Susan Payton              F      Westbrook         CT    US      0:55:02 0:54:35 13:46 64  32       F60-69             
907   202  Denise Armstrong          F      Mystic            CT    US      0:55:02 0:54:35 13:46 63  33       F60-69             
908   392  Katie Leclair             F      Windham           CT    US      0:55:13 0:54:44 13:49 45  92       F40-49             
909   485  E. Valli                  F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:55:47 0:55:12 13:57 11  17       F10-12             
910   1011 Charles Merlis            M      West Hartford     CT    US      0:55:17 0:55:15 13:50 78  12       M70-79             
911   629  Wilson Laureano           M      Jewett City       CT    US      0:56:16 0:55:20 14:04 52  122      M50-59             
912   96   Isabel Butt               F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:55:51 0:55:28 13:58 54  83       F50-59             
913   670  S. Brown                  F      Moodus            CT    US      0:56:05 0:55:30 14:02 10  18       F10-12             
914   911  Liz Egan                  F      Clinton           CT    US      0:55:59 0:55:31 14:00 61  34       F60-69             
915   756  Matthew Griffiths         M                        CT    US      0:56:45 0:55:31 14:12 56  123      M50-59             
916   409  Sarah Anderson            F      East Haddam       CT    US      0:56:14 0:55:40 14:04 39  93       F30-39             
917   681  R. Richardson             M      Chester           CT    US      0:56:37 0:55:43 14:10 5   8        M01-09             
918   416  Jessica Richardson        F      Chester           CT    US      0:56:38 0:55:44 14:10 36  94       F30-39             
919   677  R. Burton                 F      Haddam            CT    US      0:56:00 0:55:53 14:00 8   7        F01-09             
920   423  Christopher Burton        M      Haddam            CT    US      0:56:00 0:55:54 14:00 35  60       M30-39             
921   1028 Shirley Iselin            F      Essex             CT    US      0:56:02 0:55:54 14:01 75  3        F70-79             
922   69   Gil L'Italien             M      Deep River        CT    US      0:57:10 0:56:00 14:18 69  65       M60-69             
923   1052 Regina Mercedez           F      Chester           CT    US      0:57:03 0:56:03 14:16 59  84       F50-59             
924   47   Maria Hanna               F      Ledyard           CT    US      0:57:10 0:56:07 14:18 49  93       F40-49             
925   95   Tina Caron                F      Chester           CT    US      0:56:32 0:56:09 14:08 55  85       F50-59             
926   719  C. Dean                   M      Chester           CT    US      0:56:34 0:56:16 14:09 7   9        M01-09             
927   665  Onno Knoop                M      Chester           CT    US      0:56:48 0:56:29 14:12 13  14       M13-14             
928   785  Mike Litwin               M                        CT    US      0:57:31 0:56:38 14:23 56  124      M50-59             
929   249  Barbara Litwin            F      Colchester        CT    US      0:57:31 0:56:38 14:23 54  86       F50-59             
930   496  Kristin Coombs            F      Essex             CT    US      0:58:04 0:56:52 14:31 56  87       F50-59             
931   94   Caroline Pappas           F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:57:18 0:56:58 14:20 16  21       F15-18             
932   725  Rhonda Paltauf            F      Essex             CT    US      0:58:07 0:57:04 14:32 56  88       F50-59             
933   280  Giuliano Cirillo          M      Deep River        CT    US      0:57:38 0:57:06 14:25 45  76       M40-49             
934   537  Sarah Cirillo             F      Deep River        CT    US      0:57:39 0:57:08 14:25 37  95       F30-39             
935   881  Robert Najarian           M      Wallingford       CT    US      0:57:50 0:57:10 14:28 74  13       M70-79             
936   428  Felicia Genca             F      West Hartford     CT    US      0:58:19 0:57:26 14:35 34  96       F30-39             
937   194  Judy Goodale              F      Middletown        CT    US      0:57:41 0:57:29 14:26 61  35       F60-69             
938   699  Cheryl Pipe               F      Manchester        CT    US      0:58:28 0:57:30 14:37 51  89       F50-59             
939   19   Gina Apicella             F      Hamden            CT    US      0:58:26 0:57:33 14:37 34  97       F30-39             
940   750  Steven Goldblatt          M      Higganum          CT    US      0:58:07 0:57:40 14:32 60  66       M60-69             
941   635  Heidi Rose                F      Farmington        CT    US      0:58:09 0:57:43 14:33 50  90       F50-59             
942   265  David Phillips            M      Stonington        CT    US      0:58:50 0:57:43 14:43 50  125      M50-59             
943   396  Megan Schulz              F      Stonington        CT    US      0:58:50 0:57:43 14:43 44  94       F40-49             
944   605  A. Widliz                 F      Guilford          CT    US      0:58:19 0:57:51 14:35 12  19       F10-12             
945   692  Nancy McGee               F      Deep River        CT    US      0:59:10 0:58:17 14:48 61  36       F60-69             
946   270  Sarah Widlitz             F      Guilford          CT    US      0:59:07 0:58:38 14:47 48  95       F40-49             
947   72   Jan Bosworth              F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:59:33 0:59:06 14:54 72  4        F70-79             
948   74   Christy Boutell           F      Naples            FL    US      1:00:00 0:59:33 15:00 74  5        F70-79             
949   70   John Dombrowski           M      Wethersfield      CT    US      1:01:00 0:59:53 15:15 70  14       M70-79             
950   726  C. Merritt                M      -                 CT    US      1:01:05 0:59:55 15:17 10  16       M10-12             
951   727  Natalia Merritt           F      -                 CT    US      1:01:08 0:59:59 15:17 40  96       F40-49             
952   853  J. Wessinger              M      Killingworth      CT    US      1:00:46 1:00:04 15:12 12  17       M10-12             
953   657  Ryan Kennedy              M      Middletown        CT    US      1:01:15 1:00:14 15:19 32  61       M30-39             
954   445  Emily Sebastian           F      Lebanon           NH    US      1:00:49 1:00:15 15:13 29  71       F19-29             
955   527  Mea Kline                 F      East Haddam       CT    US      1:00:48 1:00:19 15:12 41  97       F40-49             
956   1023 Laura Daniels             F      Chester           CT    US      1:00:24 1:00:24 15:06 60  37       F60-69             
957   46   Zachary Hanna             M      Ledyard           CT    US      1:01:33 1:00:29 15:24 24  59       M19-29             
958   82   E. Scherber               F      Chester           CT    US      1:01:27 1:00:40 15:22 8   8        F01-09             
959   80   Keith Scherber            M      Chester           CT    US      1:01:27 1:00:41 15:22 45  77       M40-49             
960   796  Claire Connors            F      Burtonsville      MD    US      1:01:49 1:00:51 15:28 63  38       F60-69             
961   458  Nicole Mora               F      Hamden            CT    US      1:01:27 1:00:59 15:22 24  72       F19-29             
962   398  Tricia Hagerty            F      Moodus            CT    US      1:01:52 1:01:09 15:28 43  98       F40-49             
963   21   Kathleen Rodriguez        F      Waterbury         CT    US      1:02:14 1:01:36 15:34 63  39       F60-69             
964   76   William Davenport         M      Glastonbury       CT    US      1:03:34 1:02:42 15:54 70  15       M70-79             
965   343  Maria Dreyer              F      Chester           CT    US      1:03:24 1:02:47 15:51 57  91       F50-59             
966   514  Kim Stack                 F      Chester           CT    US      1:03:24 1:02:48 15:51 46  99       F40-49             
967   285  Kate Maldonado            F      Meriden           CT    US      1:03:57 1:03:00 16:00 43  100      F40-49             
968   653  Elizabeth Gurekovich      F      Berlin            CT    US      1:03:57 1:03:00 16:00 36  98       F30-39             
969   98   Jeffrey Caron             M      Chester           CT    US      1:04:35 1:04:10 16:09 51  126      M50-59             
970   97   Tim Baker                 M      East Haddam       CT    US      1:04:35 1:04:12 16:09 54  127      M50-59             
971   276  Lynn Robaina              F      Essex             CT    US      1:04:57 1:04:18 16:15 47  101      F40-49             
972   171  Antonio Robaina           M      Essex             CT    US      1:04:57 1:04:19 16:15 64  67       M60-69             
973   942  Jennifer Gruce            F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      1:05:18 1:04:45 16:20 51  92       F50-59             
974   976  Karen Alsante             F                        CT    US      1:05:18 1:04:45 16:20 51  93       F50-59             
975   986  Unknown Unknown                                    CT    US      1:05:18 1:04:46 16:20                                 
976   608  L. Jahne                  F      East Haddam       CT    US      1:05:39 1:04:54 16:25 11  20       F10-12             
977   607  C. Hagerty                F      Moodus            CT    US      1:05:39 1:04:55 16:25 11  21       F10-12             
978   223  Kendra Remington          F      Guilford          CT    US      1:05:52 1:05:01 16:28 59  94       F50-59             
979   222  John Remington            M      Guilford          CT    US      1:05:55 1:05:05 16:29 62  68       M60-69             
980   738  Karen Goodroud            F      Chester           CT    US      1:06:14 1:05:07 16:34 60  40       F60-69             
981   625  Chris Carlin              M      Chester           CT    US      1:06:41 1:06:09 16:41 55  128      M50-59             
982   957  Valerie Bannister         F                        CT    US      1:07:28 1:06:29 16:52 62  41       F60-69             
983   504  Alice Figueroa            F      Simsbury          CT    US      1:07:29 1:06:50 16:53 52  95       F50-59             
984   1040 C. Cartwright             F      Chester           CT    US      1:09:49 1:09:14 17:28 8   9        F01-09             
985   1041 Michael Cartwright        M      Chester           CT    US      1:09:49 1:09:15 17:28 44  78       M40-49             
986   252  Tony Silverio             M      Chester           CT    US      1:10:35 1:10:06 17:39 53  129      M50-59             
987   1043 Cindy Sultini             F      Old Saybrook      CT    US      1:10:42 1:10:09 17:41 51  96       F50-59             
988   896  Angayle Vasiliov          F      Cornwall          CT    US      1:11:50 1:10:44 17:58 36  99       F30-39             
989   143  Kristen Zarfos            F      Deep River        CT    US      1:11:51 1:10:45 17:58 65  42       F60-69             
990   652  Loey Crooks               F      Lebanon           NH    US      1:12:13 1:11:38 18:04 37  100      F30-39             
991   855  S. Ford                   F      East Hampton      CT    US      1:20:27 1:19:48 20:07 7   10       F01-09             
992   854  Brian Oneill              M      Haddam            CT    US      1:20:36 1:19:55 20:09 63  69       M60-69             
993   131  Joann Little              F      Higganum          CT    US      1:27:17 1:27:17 21:50 60  43       F60-69             
994   132  Hilary Lee                F      Higganum          CT    US      1:34:34 1:34:34 23:39 27  73       F19-29             


F01-09
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     E. Richardson 679 7   418     F      Chester CT US   39:40 
2     K. Mei        54  9   783     F      Arlington MA US 47:59 
3     A. Scrivo     671 8   813     F      Chester CT US   49:17 
4     L. Dutch      676 8   824     F      Haddam CT US    50:22 
5     B. Ouellette  680 7   861     F      Chester CT US   52:54 


F10-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     S. Iselin     686 11  201     F      Chester CT US      33:45 
2     A. Sigersmith 880 10  258     F      Old Saybrook CT US 35:09 
3     C. Paglivco   775 12  304     F      Ivoryton CT US     36:29 
4     C. Paglivco   774 10  353     F      Ivoryton CT US     37:33 
5     L. Lavigne    121 12  534     F      Chester CT US      41:22 


F13-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Margally Selfors   996 14  230     F      Old Saybrook CT US 34:22 
2     Elise Kennedy      599 13  248     F      Middletown CT US   34:51 
3     Caitlin Chatterton 934 13  360     F      Vernon CT US       37:55 
4     Caitlin Wiley      974 14  392     F      Old Saybrook CT US 38:22 
5     Jessica Kidd       975 14  433     F      Old Saybrook CT US 39:20 


F15-18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tori Adamczyk     1021 17  122     F      Deep River CT US   31:23 
2     Caitlyn Bogan     591  15  191     F      Chester CT US      33:33 
3     Charlotte Norling 589  15  291     F      Chester CT US      36:08 
4     Samantha Calamari 777  17  296     F      Chester CT US      36:31 
5     Lilly Sigersmith  877  15  397     F      Old Saybrook CT US 38:22 


F19-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Christina Gosselin 580 23  71      F      Old Saybrook CT US 28:39 
2     Samantha McKosky   768 22  72      F       CT US             28:43 
3     Jaclyn Sullivan    823 28  78      F      Lisbon CT US       28:55 
4     Samantha Pinkes    224 22  82      F      Boston MA US       29:22 
5     Ashley Dana        800 19  86      F      Middlefield CT US  29:24 


F30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Valerie Ballek   1020 31  93      F      Haddam CT US       29:54 
2     Jamie Theriault  426  34  107     F      Lewiston ME US     30:41 
3     Helen Nye        562  30  111     F      Wethersfield CT US 30:38 
4     Elizabeth Wright 128  39  132     F      Newington CT US    31:38 
5     Natasha Catlin   32   33  139     F      Colchester CT US   32:01 


F40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Lori Marcantonio 126 41  28      F      Middlebury CT US  26:07 
2     Aimee Patel      125 44  39      F      Hamden CT US      26:50 
3     Becky Iselin     682 43  105     F      Chester CT US     30:21 
4     Larissa Giordano 523 42  110     F      Southington CT US 30:49 
5     Melissa Durand   520 42  131     F      Chester CT US     31:38 


F50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Maureen Terwilliger 849 51  36      F      Guilford CT US 26:35 
2     Laurie Schaeffer    503 53  119     F      Oakdale CT US  31:03 
3     Judy Jendrucek      818 58  157     F      Essex CT US    32:31 
4     Marla Rycerz        372 50  180     F      Windsor CT US  33:24 
5     Robin Beauregard    357 52  223     F      Hebron CT US   34:20 


F60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michele Stefannov 1008 62  192     F      Valhalla NY US    33:31 
2     Barbara Pearce    148  64  245     F      Guilford CT US    34:43 
3     Elizabeth Borden  140  66  365     F      Niantic CT US     37:32 
4     Kathleen Wheeler  195  60  398     F      Punta Gorda FL US 38:33 
5     Karin Hamilton    205  67  464     F      Old Lyme CT US    40:07 


F70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Claudia Ciesluk 79   70  522     F      Niantic CT US   41:08   
2     Carol Gammell   914  72  792     F      Tolland CT US   48:10   
3     Shirley Iselin  1028 75  921     F      Essex CT US     56:02   
4     Jan Bosworth    72   72  947     F      Bradenton FL US 59:33   
5     Christy Boutell 74   74  948     F      Naples FL US    1:00:00 


M01-09
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     T. Ferretti  962 9   338     M      Deep River CT US 37:15 
2     M. Soboleski 960 9   372     M      Ivoryton CT US   38:24 
3     H. Cookson   152 9   402     M      Berlin CT US     38:44 
4     V. Recchia   114 9   416     M      Deep River CT US 39:44 
5     J. Stack     678 8   432     M      Chester CT US    39:25 


M10-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     C. Kastner    833 10  159     M      Southington CT US 32:49 
2     S. Andrews    752 11  174     M      Deep River CT US  33:27 
3     P. Croughwell 153 11  220     M      Lisbon CT US      34:12 
4     L. Bergman    893 11  461     M      Salem CT US       39:48 
5     E. Cusack     667 12  476     M      Hardwick VT US    40:07 


M13-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nick Cassarino  598 14  21      M      Durham CT US      25:42 
2     Sam Simko       479 14  48      M      Middletown CT US  27:34 
3     Nathan Bergman  892 13  84      M      Salem CT US       29:24 
4     Jackson Collins 601 13  177     M      Jewett City CT US 33:13 
5     William Chekal  856 13  197     M      Niantic CT US     33:52 


M15-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dillon Selfors   999 15  4       M      Old Saybrook CT US 23:02 
2     Eamon Burke      477 15  6       M      Wallingford CT US  23:45 
3     George Luke      767 17  8       M       CT US             24:03 
4     Conor Selfors    997 15  10      M      Old Saybrook CT US 24:07 
5     Matthew Jennings 825 16  16      M      Killingworth CT US 25:13 


M19-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Danny Reid         466 20  5       M      Old Lyme CT US    23:21 
2     Carlisle Schaeffer 100 27  9       M      Chester CT US     24:05 
3     Piotr Kostyk       447 29  14      M      Bethel CT US      24:45 
4     Nicholas Migani    822 29  18      M      Plantsville CT US 25:28 
5     Richard Baldi      984 23  23      M      New London CT US  25:49 


M30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Lahm    433 32  15      M      Raleigh NC US      24:50 
2     Adam King     30  35  17      M      Glastonbury CT US  25:22 
3     Matthew Hvoss 939 32  52      M      Salem CT US        27:46 
4     Jason Ryczek  425 35  59      M      Manchester NH US   28:04 
5     James Whelen  18  31  60      M      Old Saybrook CT US 28:58 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chris Paglivco    773 41  7       M      Ivoryton CT US  24:00 
2     Chris Vollaro     274 47  20      M      Chester CT US   25:33 
3     Michael Cassineri 50  45  29      M      Old Lyme CT US  26:11 
4     Chuck Jones       382 48  38      M      Acworth GA US   26:47 
5     Richard Fernandes 529 40  51      M      Waterbury CT US 27:38 


M50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Billy Barone      123  54  11      M      Stamford CT US    24:11 
2     Peter Pazik       246  55  13      M      Wallingford CT US 24:33 
3     Alan Macdougall   502  54  30      M      Branford CT US    26:18 
4     Bruce Christenson 1044 51  35      M      Bolton CT US      26:28 
5     Bryan Feitel      816  51  42      M      Haddam CT US      27:02 


M60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Shepherd     928 63  54      M       CT US            27:51 
2     Kevin Macdonald   861 62  56      M      Norwich CT US     27:59 
3     Michael Brown     749 62  67      M      Gales Ferry CT US 28:33 
4     William Finlayson 115 65  73      M      Higganum CT US    28:44 
5     Kevin Markowski   864 62  77      M      Middletown CT US  28:57 


M70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rick Taff     136 70  348     M      Glastonbury CT US 37:26 
2     Jay Keiser    899 71  526     M       CT US            41:21 
3     Paul Chagnon  844 74  543     M      Madison CT US     41:33 
4     Guy Pulino    788 74  602     M       CT US            42:47 
5     Douglas Brown 77  70  616     M      Middletown CT US  43:49 


M80-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Charles Lagana 41  80  457     M      Old Saybrook CT US 40:08 


OVRALF
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brandy Leclair     574 24  12      F      Groton CT US       24:19 
2     Brigid Selfors     998 20  19      F      Old Saybrook CT US 25:29 
3     Elizabeth Campbell 130 28  24      F      Stamford CT US     25:49 


OVRALM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robbie Cozean   473 16  1       M      Madison CT US    21:36 
2     Chris Rosenberg 129 28  2       M      Middletown CT US 22:12 
3     Brendan Atkins  791 33  3       M       CT US           22:32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.