Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     701 Sam Montclair            M      North Haven       CT    0:21:08 0:21:08 5:17  27  1        OVRALM   
2     32  Robbie Cozean            M      Madison           CT    0:21:11 0:21:11 5:18  15  2        OVRALM   
3     26  Dillon Selfors           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:22:26 0:22:25 5:37  17  3        OVRALM   
4     720 Nicholas Migani          M      Higganum          CT    0:22:58 0:22:58 5:45  28  1        M19-29   
5     64  Matt Billington          M      Warrnambool             0:24:05 0:24:05 6:02  27  2        M19-29   
6     28  Bridgid Selfors          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:24:38 0:24:37 6:10  19  1        OVRALF   
7     419 David Swift              M      Poughkeepsie      NY    0:24:42 0:24:42 6:11  46  1        M40-49   
8     443 Chris Vollaro            M      Chester           CT    0:24:49 0:24:49 6:13  46  2        M40-49   
9     682 Ismail Orabi             M      New Haven         CT    0:25:01 0:24:55 6:16  28  3        M19-29   
10    246 Joshua Ladd              M      Kensington        CT    0:25:08 0:25:07 6:17  17  1        M15-18   
11    27  Conor Selfors            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:25:33 0:25:32 6:24  14  1        M13-14   
12    488 Raffael Fazio            M      Wichita           KS    0:25:34 0:25:33 6:24  48  3        M40-49   
13    253 Brandy Leclair           F      Groton            CT    0:25:51 0:25:51 6:28  23  2        OVRALF   
14    301 Samantha McKosky         F      Ivoryton          CT    0:26:15 0:26:14 6:34  21  3        OVRALF   
15    527 Will Featherstone        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:26:21 0:26:20 6:36  23  4        M19-29   
16    108 Benjamin Clark           M      Deep River        CT    0:26:22 0:26:21 6:36  30  1        M30-39   
17    794 Bruce Christensen        M      Bolton            CT    0:26:31 0:26:30 6:38  50  1        M50-59   
18    148 James Drummond           M      Plantsville       CT    0:26:32 0:26:31 6:38  55  2        M50-59   
19    312 John Minervino           M      Higganum          CT    0:26:41 0:26:40 6:41  54  3        M50-59   
20    342 Jose Pasini              M      Avon              CT    0:26:50 0:26:49 6:43  45  4        M40-49   
21    569 Joe Hurley               M      Madison           CT    0:26:52 0:26:52 6:43  25  5        M19-29   
22    391 Emily Sienna             F      Moodus            CT    0:26:52 0:26:52 6:43  16  1        F15-18   
23    152 Kevin Dunn               M      Ivoryton          CT    0:27:04 0:27:03 6:46  25  6        M19-29   
24    548 Paul Calamari            M      Chester           CT    0:27:18 0:27:10 6:50  23  7        M19-29   
25    717 James Whaley             M      Deep River        CT    0:27:17 0:27:16 6:50  20  8        M19-29   
26    131 Matt Deangelis           M      Redwood City      CA    0:27:20 0:27:18 6:50  48  5        M40-49   
27    14  Dave Hayes               M      Essex             CT    0:27:37 0:27:33 6:55  53  4        M50-59   
28    695 Ryan Pszczolkowski       M      Moodus            CT    0:27:41 0:27:38 6:56  32  2        M30-39   
29    732 Matthew Jennings         M      Killingworth      CT    0:27:39 0:27:38 6:55  15  2        M15-18   
30    191 Jared Grise              M      West Hartford     CT    0:27:56 0:27:53 6:59  37  3        M30-39   
31    228 Chuck Jones              M      Acworth           GA    0:27:58 0:27:57 7:00  47  6        M40-49   
32    309 Macklin Miezejeski       M      Deep River        CT    0:28:31 0:28:15 7:08  16  3        M15-18   
33    526 Michael Brown            M      Gales Ferry       CT    0:28:18 0:28:15 7:05  61  1        M60-69   
34    712 Cameron Frazier          M      Ivoryton          CT    0:28:32 0:28:16 7:08  16  4        M15-18   
35    631 Bryan Feitel             M      Haddam            CT    0:28:38 0:28:37 7:10  50  5        M50-59   
36    409 Daniel Sullivan          M      West Springfield  MA    0:29:00 0:28:43 7:15  34  4        M30-39   
37    783 Will Broder              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:54 0:28:52 7:14  18  5        M15-18   
38    567 Tom Philips              M      Madison           CT    0:28:55 0:28:55 7:14  26  9        M19-29   
39    51  Ryan Baldassario         M      Chester           CT    0:29:00 0:28:55 7:15  27  10       M19-29   
40    685 Craig Whaley             M      Deep River        CT    0:29:03 0:28:57 7:16  35  5        M30-39   
41    672 Nelson Fernandez         M      Yonkers           NY    0:29:01 0:28:58 7:16  25  11       M19-29   
42    427 John Tolbert             M      Branford          CT    0:29:03 0:29:00 7:16  58  6        M50-59   
43    61  Theodore Bergman         M      Salem             CT    0:29:02 0:29:01 7:16  13  2        M13-14   
44    452 Eric Watters             M      East Haddam       CT    0:29:03 0:29:01 7:16  53  7        M50-59   
45    693 Tom Starodaj             M      New Britain       CT    0:29:04 0:29:02 7:16  31  6        M30-39   
46    284 Jason Mangini            M      Morris            CT    0:29:07 0:29:05 7:17  36  7        M30-39   
47    617 Ang Ree Racoon           M      Naugatuck         CT    0:29:18 0:29:15 7:20  43  7        M40-49   
48    200 Scott Hart               M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:29:23 0:29:22 7:21  49  8        M40-49   
49    614 Amelia Eppard            F      Essex             CT    0:29:27 0:29:23 7:22  22  1        F19-29   
50    268 Ryan Litwin              M      Colchester        CT    0:29:27 0:29:25 7:22  19  12       M19-29   
51    797 Marcy Withington         F      Old Lyme          CT    0:29:29 0:29:29 7:23  48  1        F40-49   
52    547 Emily Mauro              F      Northborough      MA    0:29:33 0:29:29 7:24  23  2        F19-29   
53    591 Steve Alsup              M      Durham            CT    0:29:34 0:29:31 7:24  47  9        M40-49   
54    673 Daniel Jones             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:29:36 0:29:33 7:24  53  8        M50-59   
55    784 Marc Buopeur             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:29:36 0:29:35 7:24  47  10       M40-49   
56    595 Unknown Kaufmannkarl     M      Ivoryton          CT    0:29:42 0:29:35 7:26  21  13       M19-29   
57    700 Kevin Macdonald          M      Norwich           CT    0:29:39 0:29:36 7:25  61  2        M60-69   
58    589 Lavinia Vigue            F      Durham            CT    0:29:55 0:29:51 7:29  49  2        F40-49   
59    408 Lisa Strom               F      Norwich           CT    0:29:56 0:29:51 7:29  51  1        F50-59   
60    128 Sean Davis               M      Deep River        CT    0:30:03 0:29:53 7:31  15  6        M15-18   
61    33  Dan Abbiati              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:13 0:29:53 7:34  29  14       M19-29   
62    560 Eric Dana                M      Middlefield       CT    0:29:57 0:29:55 7:30  47  11       M40-49   
63    331 Gregory Pagnozzi         M      Fairfield         CT    0:30:00 0:30:00 7:30  33  8        M30-39   
64    215 Thomas Hubbard           M      Chicago           IL    0:30:08 0:30:04 7:32  51  9        M50-59   
65    310 Maureen Milmoe           F      Old Lyme          CT    0:30:08 0:30:07 7:32  22  3        F19-29   
66    340 Craig Parker             M      East Hampton      CT    0:30:12 0:30:08 7:33  51  10       M50-59   
67    788 Laurie Schaeffer         F      Oakdale           CT    0:30:13 0:30:08 7:34  52  2        F50-59   
68    670 Matt Pugliese            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:19 0:30:16 7:35  36  9        M30-39   
69    690 John Erickson            M      Griswold          CT    0:30:33 0:30:30 7:39  47  12       M40-49   
70    234 Samuel Kane              M      Washington        DC    0:30:37 0:30:30 7:40  26  15       M19-29   
71    261 William Liebler          M      Southington       CT    0:30:33 0:30:32 7:39  44  13       M40-49   
72    653 Naveen Chadha            M      Farmington        CT    0:30:55 0:30:34 7:44  38  10       M30-39   
73    456 James Whelen             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:43 0:30:37 7:41  30  11       M30-39   
74    520 Charlie Iselin           M      Chester           CT    0:30:51 0:30:40 7:43  55  11       M50-59   
75    523 Becky Iselin             F      Chester           CT    0:30:51 0:30:40 7:43  42  3        F40-49   
76    325 Helen Nye                F      Wethersfield      CT    0:31:11 0:30:46 7:48  29  4        F19-29   
77    479 Jake Burdick             M      Essex             CT    0:31:01 0:30:48 7:46  14  3        M13-14   
78    537 Cameron Ruel             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:00 0:30:48 7:45  15  7        M15-18   
79    434 Samuel Tucker            M      Chester           CT    0:30:58 0:30:52 7:45  38  12       M30-39   
80    536 Keenan Pindar 111        M      Chester           CT    0:31:04 0:30:52 7:46  15  8        M15-18   
81    736 Bruce Beebe              M      Madison           CT    0:30:56 0:30:54 7:44  56  12       M50-59   
82    454 Michael Whalen           M      Deep River        CT    0:30:59 0:30:55 7:45  28  16       M19-29   
83    302 Robert McLaughlin        M      East Hampton      CT    0:31:13 0:31:09 7:49  56  13       M50-59   
84    740 Mark Steele              M      East Haddam       CT    0:31:12 0:31:09 7:48  33  13       M30-39   
85    532 Keith Ellis              M      Chester           CT    0:31:14 0:31:13 7:49  36  14       M30-39   
86    588 Addie Byars              F      Deep River        CT    0:31:14 0:31:13 7:49  17  2        F15-18   
87    565 Paul Mezick              M      Chester           CT    0:31:16 0:31:14 7:49  44  14       M40-49   
88    274 Grant Magee              M      Chester           CT    0:31:18 0:31:17 7:50  20  17       M19-29   
89    52  Paul Baldini             M      Chester           CT    0:31:20 0:31:18 7:50  46  15       M40-49   
90    669 Brian Dutch              M      Haddam            CT    0:31:31 0:31:18 7:53  39  15       M30-39   
91    655 William Harasyko         M      Glastonbury       CT    0:31:41 0:31:19 7:56  22  18       M19-29   
92    791 Christopher Cappitella   M      East Haddam       CT    0:31:25 0:31:19 7:52  17  9        M15-18   
93    267 Kevin Litwin             M      San Diego         CA    0:31:22 0:31:20 7:51  26  19       M19-29   
94    705 Kurt Johnson             M      Deep River        CT    0:31:28 0:31:24 7:52  46  16       M40-49   
95    633 Jack Wiley               M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:57 0:31:26 8:00  15  10       M15-18   
96    198 Erik Gustafson           M      Westbrook         CT    0:31:36 0:31:29 7:54  37  16       M30-39   
97    469 Thomas Zalonski          M      Middletown        CT    0:31:44 0:31:31 7:56  47  17       M40-49   
98    84  Pierceson Popo Pad Brown M      Walpole           NH    0:31:58 0:31:35 8:00  22  20       M19-29   
99    181 Senan Gorman             M      Old Lyme          CT    0:31:37 0:31:37 7:55  13  4        M13-14   
100   319 Jessica Mullaney         F      Middletown        CT    0:31:44 0:31:40 7:56  28  5        F19-29   
101   271 Lawrence Lubitz          M      Nyc               NY    0:31:51 0:31:46 7:58  61  3        M60-69   
102   130 Robert Day               M      Hyannis           MA    0:31:53 0:31:47 7:59  35  17       M30-39   
103   248 Kelly Lang               F      Minneapolis       MN    0:32:08 0:31:50 8:02  37  1        F30-39   
104   249 Laurence Lang            M      West Hartford     CT    0:32:08 0:31:50 8:02  37  18       M30-39   
105   586 Alexendar Stroebel       M      Chester           CT    0:32:37 0:31:51 8:10  35  19       M30-39   
106   239 Matt Kotch               M      New London        CT    0:31:56 0:31:55 7:59  37  20       M30-39   
107   160 Charlie Fioriglio        M      Sarasota          FL    0:32:09 0:32:03 8:03  14  5        M13-14   
108   598 Russell Hammond          M      Chester           CT    0:32:10 0:32:04 8:03  58  14       M50-59   
109   165 Rich Forristall          M      Killingworth      CT    0:32:34 0:32:05 8:09  41  18       M40-49   
110   776 Christian Melillo        M      Houston           TX    0:32:37 0:32:12 8:10  15  11       M15-18   
111   263 Ken Lignar               M      Chester           CT    0:33:00 0:32:12 8:15  56  15       M50-59   
112   714 Judy Jendrucek           F      Essex             CT    0:32:19 0:32:15 8:05  57  3        F50-59   
113   713 Maleena Frazier          F      Ivoryton          CT    0:32:33 0:32:18 8:09  19  6        F19-29   
114   112 Keith Coburn             M      Waterford         CT    0:32:23 0:32:20 8:06  50  16       M50-59   
115   185 Nicole Graham            F      Clinton           CT    0:32:38 0:32:26 8:10  46  4        F40-49   
116   280 Joseph Malcarne          M      Rhinebeck         NY    0:33:31 0:32:35 8:23  45  19       M40-49   
117   687 John McGeever            M      Berlin            CT    0:32:50 0:32:36 8:13  15  12       M15-18   
118   153 Eric Durand              M      Chester           CT    0:32:41 0:32:36 8:11  45  20       M40-49   
119   154 Melissa Durand           F      Chester           CT    0:32:40 0:32:37 8:10  41  5        F40-49   
120   134 Matthew Demaio           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:02 0:32:42 8:16  46  21       M40-49   
121   590 Samantha Vigue           F      Durham            CT    0:32:57 0:32:51 8:15  19  7        F19-29   
122   524 Jace Severance           M      Essex             CT    0:33:04 0:32:52 8:16  35  21       M30-39   
123   909 Gabriel Cusak            M      Chester           CT    0:33:11 0:32:54 8:18  22  21       M19-29   
124   346 William Perkins          M      Waterford         CT    0:33:04 0:33:00 8:16  57  17       M50-59   
125   272 Elizabeth Lynde          F      Chester           CT    0:33:10 0:33:03 8:18  26  8        F19-29   
126   189 Dina Grimaldi            F      Higganum          CT    0:33:09 0:33:07 8:18  26  9        F19-29   
127   89  Jon Cahill               M      Middletown        CT    0:33:29 0:33:15 8:23  32  22       M30-39   
128   733 Sarah Jennings           F      Killingworth      CT    0:33:23 0:33:17 8:21  46  6        F40-49   
129   167 Chris Fryxell            M      Chester           CT    0:33:23 0:33:18 8:21  34  23       M30-39   
130   42  Sarah Anderson           F      East Haddam       CT    0:33:26 0:33:21 8:22  38  2        F30-39   
131   426 Eric Thompson            M      East Hartford     CT    0:33:38 0:33:23 8:25  46  22       M40-49   
132   620 Thomas Fischer           M      Branford          CT    0:33:32 0:33:26 8:23  52  18       M50-59   
133   906 York Young               M      Amherst           NH    0:34:23 0:33:26 8:36  48  23       M40-49   
134   680 Emily Stratton           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:51 0:33:29 8:28  15  3        F15-18   
135   679 Leslie Strattan          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:50 0:33:29 8:28  44  7        F40-49   
136   512 Michael Fearon           M      Chester           CT    0:33:31 0:33:30 8:23  60  4        M60-69   
137   743 Stephen Hunt             M      Avon              CT    0:33:33 0:33:31 8:24  48  24       M40-49   
138   509 Ronald Toth              M      Chester           CT    0:34:05 0:33:31 8:32  53  19       M50-59   
139   787 John Schaeffer           M      Oakdale           CT    0:33:40 0:33:34 8:25  51  20       M50-59   
140   715 Lainey Michaud           F      Phoenixville      PA    0:33:39 0:33:35 8:25  20  10       F19-29   
141   584 Miguelm Castro           M      Meriden           CT    0:33:35 0:33:35 8:24  49  25       M40-49   
142   667 Elijah Candelario        M      Hartford          CT    0:33:48 0:33:39 8:27  24  22       M19-29   
143   345 Barbara Pearce           F      Guilford          CT    0:33:43 0:33:41 8:26  63  1        F60-69   
144   707 Cameron Johnson          F      Deep River        CT    0:34:18 0:33:43 8:35  18  4        F15-18   
145   119 Brendan Coyle            M      Killingworth      CT    0:33:59 0:33:53 8:30  44  26       M40-49   
146   721 Michael Washington       M      Unionvile         CT    0:34:14 0:33:54 8:34  40  27       M40-49   
147   433 Nicole Tucker            F      Killingworth      CT    0:34:27 0:33:58 8:37  42  8        F40-49   
148   654 Eleanor Lustig           F      Whenham           MA    0:34:21 0:33:58 8:36  22  11       F19-29   
149   240 Lila Kozlik              F      Chester           CT    0:34:11 0:34:02 8:33  19  12       F19-29   
150   103 Alex Ciborowski          M      Florence          MA    0:34:17 0:34:02 8:35  30  24       M30-39   
151   637 Ric Hosely               M      Chester           CT    0:34:21 0:34:09 8:36  53  21       M50-59   
152   484 Sarah Lewis              F      Chester           CT    0:34:19 0:34:12 8:35  47  9        F40-49   
153   473 Brianne Vess             F      Cromwell          CT    0:34:24 0:34:17 8:36  24  13       F19-29   
154   383 Michael Schlesselman     M      Niantic           CT    0:34:25 0:34:18 8:37  54  22       M50-59   
155   388 Nicholas Shkutzko        M      Deep River        CT    0:34:23 0:34:18 8:36  48  28       M40-49   
156   474 Elizabeth Swift          F      Cromwell          CT    0:34:26 0:34:18 8:37  41  10       F40-49   
157   183 Kimberly Gould           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:34:24 0:34:19 8:36  47  11       F40-49   
158   903 Krys Kuzara              M      Southington       CT    0:35:03 0:34:19 8:46  42  29       M40-49   
159   382 Meg Ryczek               F      Moodus            CT    0:34:26 0:34:23 8:37  31  3        F30-39   
160   354 Kim Price                M      Chester           CT    0:34:37 0:34:31 8:40  64  5        M60-69   
161   905 Sean Fallon              M      West Simsbury     CT    0:34:38 0:34:33 8:40  54  23       M50-59   
162   571 Kevin Gorham             M                        MA    0:35:38 0:34:44 8:55  51  24       M50-59   
163   467 Merritt Zahner           M      Essex             CT    0:35:38 0:34:44 8:55  49  30       M40-49   
164   45  David Avery              M      Old Lyme          CT    0:34:55 0:34:50 8:44  49  31       M40-49   
165   763 Mary Liz Williams        F      West Hartford     CT    0:34:58 0:34:53 8:45  56  4        F50-59   
166   446 Aidan Walsh              M      Ivoryton          CT    0:35:29 0:34:53 8:53  17  13       M15-18   
167   553 Steve Schiller           M      New Britain       CT    0:35:24 0:34:55 8:51  61  6        M60-69   
168   761 Joe Longhitano           M      Middletown        CT    0:35:14 0:34:58 8:49  47  32       M40-49   
169   170 Jessica Funke            F      Chester           CT    0:35:06 0:34:58 8:47  34  4        F30-39   
170   23  Vince Schmidt            M      East Haddam       CT    0:35:13 0:35:00 8:49  46  33       M40-49   
171   188 Hannah Gray              F      Chester           CT    0:35:06 0:35:00 8:47  23  14       F19-29   
172   410 David Sullivan           M      Higganum          CT    0:35:29 0:35:01 8:53  53  25       M50-59   
173   450 Alisha Watrous           F      Deep River        CT    0:35:08 0:35:01 8:47  26  15       F19-29   
174   779 Jared Brown              M      Essex             CT    0:35:20 0:35:03 8:50  21  23       M19-29   
175   492 Evan Driscoll            M      Chester           CT    0:35:30 0:35:03 8:53  15  14       M15-18   
176   708 Lloyd Langhammer         M      Waterford         CT    0:35:15 0:35:04 8:49  56  26       M50-59   
177   607 Marty Kozlak             M      Torrington        CT    0:35:17 0:35:06 8:50  50  27       M50-59   
178   406 Patrick Stiegman         M      Canton            CT    0:35:31 0:35:10 8:53  52  28       M50-59   
179   49  John Bahouth             M      Niantic           CT    0:35:12 0:35:12 8:48  61  7        M60-69   
180   423 Peter Tep                M      Bristol           CT    0:35:19 0:35:12 8:50  53  29       M50-59   
181   77  Susan Breeding           F      Marietta          GA    0:35:17 0:35:12 8:50  63  2        F60-69   
182   156 Chelsea Evans            F      Norwich           CT    0:36:11 0:35:16 9:03  25  16       F19-29   
183   651 Hildie Heck              F      East Lyme         CT    0:35:21 0:35:19 8:51  39  5        F30-39   
184   264 Thomas Liljeahl          M      Middlefield       CT    0:35:27 0:35:22 8:52  27  24       M19-29   
185   40  Christopher Ahlberg      M      Fairfield         CT    0:35:43 0:35:24 8:56  56  30       M50-59   
186   201 Daniel Haynes            M      Clinton           CT    0:35:54 0:35:26 8:59  37  25       M30-39   
187   15  Jennifer Mesite          F      Chester           CT    0:35:35 0:35:28 8:54  23  17       F19-29   
188   405 Manii Stephenson         M      Middletown        CT    0:35:34 0:35:32 8:54  39  26       M30-39   
189   35  Kevin Adamczyk           M      Deep River        CT    0:35:44 0:35:32 8:56  48  34       M40-49   
190   343 Jenna Paternostro        F      Essex             CT    0:35:37 0:35:34 8:55  24  18       F19-29   
191   60  N. Bergman               M      Salem             CT    0:35:45 0:35:40 8:57  12  1        M10-12   
192   293 Joshua Mattei            M      Niantic           CT    0:36:15 0:35:42 9:04  28  25       M19-29   
193   135 Denise Descheneaux       F      Groton            CT    0:35:57 0:35:46 9:00  49  12       F40-49   
194   121 Donald Cyr               M      Westbrook         CT    0:35:59 0:35:53 9:00  53  31       M50-59   
195   387 Jack Shannon             M      Old Lyme          CT    0:35:54 0:35:53 8:59  22  26       M19-29   
196   734 Thomas Monaghan          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:32 0:35:53 9:08                        
197   317 Kaarlo Moran             M      Branford          CT    0:36:05 0:35:55 9:02  47  35       M40-49   
198   603 Kate Konrad              F      Essex             CT    0:36:16 0:35:59 9:04  15  5        F15-18   
199   161 Sharon Fisher            F      Norwich           CT    0:36:05 0:35:59 9:02  49  13       F40-49   
200   535 Jamie Pullin             F      Chester           CT    0:36:16 0:35:59 9:04  15  6        F15-18   
201   380 John Rumberger           M      Middletown        CT    0:36:34 0:36:01 9:09  47  36       M40-49   
202   760 Molly Andrews            F      Deep River        CT    0:36:17 0:36:01 9:05  14  1        F13-14   
203   800 Sara Whitcomb            F      Wilbraham         MA    0:36:28 0:36:04 9:07  44  14       F40-49   
204   389 Donald Shogren           M      Oakdale           CT    0:36:16 0:36:10 9:04  55  32       M50-59   
205   318 Matthew Morong           M      Roslindale        MA    0:36:35 0:36:15 9:09  38  27       M30-39   
206   355 Ashley Raithel           F      Moodus            CT    0:36:57 0:36:15 9:15  32  6        F30-39   
207   251 Christopher Larosa       M      Colchester        CT    0:36:46 0:36:16 9:12  51  33       M50-59   
208   252 Jodie Larosa             F      Colchester        CT    0:36:47 0:36:17 9:12  44  15       F40-49   
209   609 J. Snow                  M      Wethersfield      CT    0:36:22 0:36:20 9:06  11  2        M10-12   
210   29  Margaux Selfors          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:23 0:36:20 9:06  13  2        F13-14   
211   19  Carmen Caron             F      Colchester        CT    0:36:27 0:36:20 9:07  45  16       F40-49   
212   322 Zack Nagle               M      West Hartford     CT    0:36:31 0:36:22 9:08  26  27       M19-29   
213   688 Katherine Berliner       F                        CT    0:36:38 0:36:25 9:10  50  5        F50-59   
214   501 Anthony Miele            M      Portland          CT    0:36:43 0:36:29 9:11  28  28       M19-29   
215   329 Christine Ouellette      F      Chester           CT    0:37:06 0:36:35 9:17  44  17       F40-49   
216   192 Julie Grise              F      West Hartford     CT    0:37:02 0:36:35 9:16  34  7        F30-39   
217   357 John Rannestad           M      Chester           CT    0:36:58 0:36:36 9:15  55  34       M50-59   
218   90  Dan Callahan             M      Wethersfield      CT    0:36:41 0:36:40 9:11  59  35       M50-59   
219   674 James Bazzano            M      Newington         CT    0:36:50 0:36:41 9:13  60  8        M60-69   
220   643 Rich Giveans             M      Portland          CT    0:36:56 0:36:44 9:14  53  36       M50-59   
221   465 Ryan Wolfe               M      Wallingford       CT    0:36:50 0:36:46 9:13  35  28       M30-39   
222   457 Rachel Whelen            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:56 0:36:49 9:14  29  19       F19-29   
223   330 Marty Paglialunga        F      Fairfield         CT    0:37:01 0:36:54 9:16  54  6        F50-59   
224   621 Peter Marshall           M      Andover           CT    0:37:13 0:37:00 9:19  53  37       M50-59   
225   107 Jennifer Cimilluca       F      Middletown        CT    0:37:26 0:37:00 9:22  49  18       F40-49   
226   396 Donald Slason            M      Middlebury        CT    0:37:14 0:37:04 9:19  64  9        M60-69   
227   706 Stacia Johnson           F      Deep River        CT    0:37:42 0:37:07 9:26  49  19       F40-49   
228   494 Sean Malaguti            M      Chester           CT    0:37:28 0:37:09 9:22  42  37       M40-49   
229   623 Kyle Wisialowski         M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:37:44 0:37:13 9:26  15  15       M15-18   
230   622 Jack Walsh               M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:37:44 0:37:14 9:26  15  16       M15-18   
231   411 Hilary Sullivan          F      Florence          MA    0:37:29 0:37:14 9:23  29  20       F19-29   
232   789 Jon Corriveau            M      Chester           CT    0:37:21 0:37:15 9:21  27  29       M19-29   
233   316 Chris Montross           M      Wethersfield      CT    0:37:37 0:37:16 9:25  58  38       M50-59   
234   258 B. Liebler               M      Southington       CT    0:37:19 0:37:16 9:20  11  3        M10-12   
235   521 S. Iselin                F      Chester           CT    0:37:30 0:37:19 9:23  10  1        F10-12   
236   570 Kerry Rossi              F      Portland          CT    0:37:30 0:37:20 9:23  39  8        F30-39   
237   74  Wayne Boyington          M      Haddam            CT    0:38:01 0:37:34 9:31  53  39       M50-59   
238   744 Rachel Freundlich        F      Wilson            WY    0:38:13 0:37:38 9:34  36  9        F30-39   
239   691 Jesse Frevndlich         M      Chester           CT    0:38:15 0:37:39 9:34  31  29       M30-39   
240   507 Timothy Ryan             M      Chester           CT    0:37:40 0:37:40 9:25  53  40       M50-59   
241   129 Diane Day                F      Ivoryton          CT    0:37:52 0:37:45 9:28  33  10       F30-39   
242   698 Caitlin McDonough        F      Madison           CT    0:37:54 0:37:45 9:29  40  20       F40-49   
243   531 Melissa Whitney          F      Chester           CT    0:38:35 0:37:46 9:39  48  21       F40-49   
244   781 Liz Chapdelaine          F      Jackson           WY    0:38:23 0:37:48 9:36  32  11       F30-39   
245   910 Nicholas Hartson         M      Deep River        CT    0:42:26 0:37:48 10:37 20  30       M19-29   
246   69  Alicia Bonin             F      Somers            CT    0:37:58 0:37:51 9:30  27  21       F19-29   
247   650 Mike Rabiej              M      Plantsville       CT    0:38:03 0:37:51 9:31  26  31       M19-29   
248   158 Katherine Farnsworth     F      Durham            CT    0:37:58 0:37:52 9:30  40  22       F40-49   
249   449 Suzanne Waterman         F      Vernon            CT    0:38:17 0:37:53 9:35  29  22       F19-29   
250   174 Bernie Gillis            M      East Haddam       CT    0:38:19 0:37:58 9:35  62  10       M60-69   
251   676 Lisa Goldberg            F      Alexandria        VA    0:38:16 0:38:04 9:34  32  12       F30-39   
252   493 Steven Phelps            M      Essex             CT    0:38:16 0:38:07 9:34  61  11       M60-69   
253   554 Thomas Dreyer            M      Chalfont          PA    0:38:29 0:38:10 9:38  29  32       M19-29   
254   420 Susan Tancredi           F      Avon              CT    0:38:21 0:38:13 9:36  61  3        F60-69   
255   592 Richard Wong             M      Newington         CT    0:38:31 0:38:14 9:38  44  38       M40-49   
256   499 Philip Marasco           M      Deep River        CT    0:38:31 0:38:17 9:38  53  41       M50-59   
257   551 Paul Calamari            M      Chester           CT    0:38:23 0:38:19 9:36  60  12       M60-69   
258   642 Bill Bentley             M      Lisbon            CT    0:38:21 0:38:21 9:36  52  42       M50-59   
259   275 Jeffrey Magin            M      Westbrook         CT    0:39:04 0:38:24 9:46  40  39       M40-49   
260   796 Ryan Langer              F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:38:53 0:38:26 9:44                        
261   58  Arthur Bergman           M      Salem             CT    0:38:32 0:38:27 9:38  45  40       M40-49   
262   384 Jessica Schneider        F      Swansboro         NC    0:38:35 0:38:29 9:39  46  23       F40-49   
263   675 Helen Luk                F      Higganum          CT    0:38:44 0:38:31 9:41  33  13       F30-39   
264   352 Christine Picklo         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:38:46 0:38:35 9:42  63  4        F60-69   
265   202 Elizabeth Haynes         F      Clinton           CT    0:39:06 0:38:38 9:47  38  14       F30-39   
266   83  Kelly Brown              F      Moodus            CT    0:38:47 0:38:43 9:42  41  24       F40-49   
267   53  Andrew Balise            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:38:49 0:38:45 9:43  31  30       M30-39   
268   568 Will Parkington          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:10 0:38:46 9:48  63  13       M60-69   
269   344 Peter Vanvliet           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:10 0:38:47 9:48  51  43       M50-59   
270   702 Caitlin Marangos         F      Chester           CT    0:39:18 0:38:48 9:50  27  23       F19-29   
271   649 Janet Phillips           F      Milford           CT    0:38:57 0:38:51 9:45  60  5        F60-69   
272   529 Brian Lucas              M      Yulee             FL    0:39:19 0:38:59 9:50  31  31       M30-39   
273   242 Michael Kozlik           M      Chester           CT    0:39:08 0:38:59 9:47  52  44       M50-59   
274   729 Anthony Jola             M      Deep River        CT    0:39:31 0:39:00 9:53  16  17       M15-18   
275   611 Chip Gorham              M      Greensboro        NC    0:39:55 0:39:00 9:59  57  45       M50-59   
276   424 Alec Theis               M      Chester           CT    0:39:14 0:39:00 9:49  45  41       M40-49   
277   256 Charlotte Levy           F      Deep River        CT    0:39:38 0:39:04 9:55  26  24       F19-29   
278   146 Michael Dowd             M      Sharon            MA    0:39:34 0:39:05 9:54  57  46       M50-59   
279   756 Nate Robida              M      Chester           CT    0:39:37 0:39:05 9:55  15  18       M15-18   
280   363 Sharon Reiner            F      Marlborough       CT    0:39:16 0:39:06 9:49  61  6        F60-69   
281   602 Taryn Frazier            F      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:22 0:39:06 9:51  14  3        F13-14   
282   549 Samantha Calamari        F      Chster            CT    0:39:39 0:39:07 9:55  16  7        F15-18   
283   79  Brian Brinsmade          M      Huntington        CT    0:39:18 0:39:07 9:50  33  32       M30-39   
284   219 Jesse Hyde               M      Middle Haddam     CT    0:39:15 0:39:08 9:49  24  33       M19-29   
285   561 Samantha Mauro           F      Northborough      MA    0:39:32 0:39:09 9:53  21  25       F19-29   
286   765 A. Sigersmith            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:22 0:39:12 9:51  9   1        F01-09   
287   44  Spencer Appell           M      Middletown        CT    0:39:19 0:39:17 9:50  17  19       M15-18   
288   489 Kb Fazio                 F                        CT    0:39:25 0:39:17 9:52  48  25       F40-49   
289   292 Rebecca Mason            F      Middletown        CT    0:39:41 0:39:19 9:56  32  15       F30-39   
290   386 Joshua Sgandurra         M      Oakdale           CT    0:39:45 0:39:25 9:57  30  33       M30-39   
291   326 Meghan O'Brien Sullivan  F      West Springfield  MA    0:39:45 0:39:27 9:57  31  16       F30-39   
292   415 Sophia Surber            F      Deep River        CT    0:39:30 0:39:30 9:53  14  4        F13-14   
293   97  Mark Chadbourne          M      Chestnut Hill     MA    0:40:06 0:39:31 10:02 66  14       M60-69   
294   133 Julie Defalco            F      Chester           CT    0:39:51 0:39:34 9:58  45  26       F40-49   
295   18  Christopher Mada         M      Niantic           CT    0:39:40 0:39:34 9:55  49  42       M40-49   
296   196 Mike Gualazzi            M      Chester           CT    0:40:12 0:39:36 10:03 29  34       M19-29   
297   557 E. Stack                 M      Chester           CT    0:39:55 0:39:36 9:59  12  4        M10-12   
298   266 Alyson Litwin            F      Colchester        CT    0:39:41 0:39:38 9:56  19  26       F19-29   
299   755 Cathi Koehler            F      Manchester        CT    0:39:46 0:39:41 9:57  60  7        F60-69   
300   600 Pete Deangelis           M      Waterford         CT    0:40:01 0:39:43 10:01 47  43       M40-49   
301   241 Madeline Kozlik          F      Chester           CT    0:39:52 0:39:45 9:58  21  27       F19-29   
302   123 Brian Dacorte            M      Madison           CT    0:39:53 0:39:45 9:59  22  35       M19-29   
303   768 Izzy Sigersmith          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:02 0:39:51 10:01 15  8        F15-18   
304   36  Tori Adamczyk            F      Deep River        CT    0:40:06 0:39:54 10:02 16  9        F15-18   
305   184 John Gowac               M      Portland          CT    0:40:36 0:39:55 10:09 33  34       M30-39   
306   401 Wally Squier             M      Manchester        CT    0:40:16 0:40:01 10:04 63  15       M60-69   
307   407 Peter Stoker             M      Cromwell          CT    0:40:31 0:40:02 10:08 52  47       M50-59   
308   162 Meghan Fitzpatrick       F      Branford          CT    0:40:27 0:40:02 10:07 43  27       F40-49   
309   311 Brianna Minervino        F      Higganum          CT    0:40:05 0:40:02 10:02 14  5        F13-14   
310   696 Jackie Scoville          F      Torrington        CT    0:40:14 0:40:02 10:04 56  7        F50-59   
311   305 Jackson Meisner          M      Essex             CT    0:40:32 0:40:06 10:08 15  20       M15-18   
312   289 M. Martinez-Good         M      New London        CT    0:40:24 0:40:07 10:06 9   1        M01-09   
313   254 Tina Lee                 F      Easton            CT    0:40:38 0:40:07 10:10 42  28       F40-49   
314   141 Ed Dodge                 M      Moodus            CT    0:40:46 0:40:09 10:12 66  16       M60-69   
315   163 Jane Folland             F      Old Lyme          CT    0:40:21 0:40:10 10:06 62  8        F60-69   
316   359 Nik Razali               M      Norwalk           CT    0:40:39 0:40:13 10:10 43  44       M40-49   
317   102 Ken Chmielewski          M      Ivoryton          CT    0:41:09 0:40:15 10:18 56  48       M50-59   
318   285 Anna Mariani             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:28 0:40:15 10:07 25  28       F19-29   
319   101 Darcy Chmielewski        F      Ivoryton          CT    0:41:09 0:40:15 10:18 54  8        F50-59   
320   638 Kathleen Carter          F      Ivoryton          CT    0:40:39 0:40:18 10:10 45  29       F40-49   
321   281 Tessa Malcarne           F      Haddam            CT    0:41:02 0:40:21 10:16 32  17       F30-39   
322   480 Robb White               M      Deep River        CT    0:40:37 0:40:22 10:10 58  49       M50-59   
323   445 Alecia Walkuski          F      Wolcott           CT    0:41:00 0:40:24 10:15 33  18       F30-39   
324   362 Liz Reed-Swale           F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:40:50 0:40:26 10:13 44  30       F40-49   
325   778 Alex Melillo             M      Houston           TX    0:40:52 0:40:29 10:13 13  6        M13-14   
326   180 Jesse Good               M      New London        CT    0:40:49 0:40:29 10:13 45  45       M40-49   
327   790 Jack Whitcomb            M      Wilbraham         MA    0:40:53 0:40:29 10:14 15  21       M15-18   
328   286 Len Mariani              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:50 0:40:37 10:13 56  50       M50-59   
329   353 Heather Porter           F      Deep River        CT    0:40:40 0:40:39 10:10 51  9        F50-59   
330   541 Jeff Nelson              M      Chester           CT    0:41:43 0:40:47 10:26 54  51       M50-59   
331   544 Bryan Rieck              M      Deep River        CT    0:41:43 0:40:47 10:26 26  36       M19-29   
332   13  Trish Laplatney          F      Old Lyme          CT    0:40:56 0:40:48 10:14 37  19       F30-39   
333   577 Bob Mondani              M      Norwich           CT    0:40:56 0:40:49 10:14 62  17       M60-69   
334   641 Heather Gage             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:35 0:40:49 10:24 44  31       F40-49   
335   278 Bruce Maguire            M      Chester           CT    0:40:56 0:40:50 10:14 55  52       M50-59   
336   455 Janet Whaley             F      Deep River        CT    0:41:01 0:40:50 10:16 55  10       F50-59   
337   171 Lisa Gardiner            F      Vernon            CT    0:41:31 0:40:53 10:23 49  32       F40-49   
338   451 Danielle Watters         F      East Haddam       CT    0:41:28 0:40:55 10:22 24  29       F19-29   
339   244 Andrew Kuper             M      Berlin            CT    0:41:28 0:40:55 10:22 24  37       M19-29   
340   593 Elizabeth Wright         F      Newington         CT    0:41:14 0:40:58 10:19 38  20       F30-39   
341   17  Haddie Lary              F      Chester           CT    0:41:06 0:40:59 10:17 21  30       F19-29   
342   347 Tammy Perrotta           F      Middletown        CT    0:41:14 0:41:00 10:19 54  11       F50-59   
343   703 Eric Strand              M      Old Lyme          CT    0:41:25 0:41:02 10:22 29  38       M19-29   
344   448 Meredith Ward            F      New Briton        CT    0:41:28 0:41:02 10:22 30  21       F30-39   
345   303 Paxton McNierney         F      Suffield          CT    0:41:07 0:41:05 10:17 23  31       F19-29   
346   752 Logan Price              M      Middlebury        VT    0:41:41 0:41:07 10:26 35  35       M30-39   
347   16  Meghan Saunders          F      Chester           CT    0:41:07 0:41:07 10:17 23  32       F19-29   
348   678 Richard Maum             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:34 0:41:07 10:24 42  33       F40-49   
349   366 Jennifer Rice            F      Chester           CT    0:41:29 0:41:09 10:23 37  22       F30-39   
350   75  Donna Brainerd           F      New Britain       CT    0:41:48 0:41:10 10:27 47  34       F40-49   
351   640 Tracy Vanvught           F      Ledyard           CT    0:41:33 0:41:11 10:24 36  23       F30-39   
352   683 Jennifer Kubrynski       F      East Haddam       CT    0:41:33 0:41:12 10:24 36  24       F30-39   
353   360 Suzette Reading          F      Columbia          CT    0:41:31 0:41:16 10:23 45  35       F40-49   
354   440 Heather Vianney          F      Middletown        CT    0:41:53 0:41:18 10:29 43  36       F40-49   
355   63  Tess Bialobrzeski        F      Madison           CT    0:41:33 0:41:23 10:24 20  33       F19-29   
356   92  Jeff Carlson             M      Avon              CT    0:42:03 0:41:33 10:31 42  46       M40-49   
357   140 Patricia Dineno          F      South Glastonbury CT    0:42:14 0:41:34 10:34 50  12       F50-59   
358   534 Thomas Clark             M      Brookings         SD    0:41:53 0:41:34 10:29 65  18       M60-69   
359   639 Brian Rankin             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:42:08 0:41:37 10:32 16  22       M15-18   
360   67  Russell Blair            M      Chester           CT    0:41:54 0:41:39 10:29 28  39       M19-29   
361   41  Carla Anderson           F      Glastonbury       CT    0:41:54 0:41:40 10:29 28  34       F19-29   
362   441 William Victory          M      Middletown        CT    0:41:49 0:41:41 10:28 39  36       M30-39   
363   585 Phil Barlow              M      East Haddam       CT    0:42:02 0:41:41 10:31 60  19       M60-69   
364   99  Deborah Chessari         F      Bloomfield        CT    0:42:34 0:41:44 10:39 66  9        F60-69   
365   757 Susan Ruff               F      Middletown        CT    0:41:46 0:41:45 10:27 56  13       F50-59   
366   719 Jeff Cohen               M      Hebron            CT    0:42:01 0:41:45 10:31 55  53       M50-59   
367   766 A. Sigersmith            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:56 0:41:46 10:29 12  2        F10-12   
368   754 Elya Vasilou             F      Cuyehuga Falls    OH    0:42:24 0:41:49 10:36 30  25       F30-39   
369   470 Catherine Zaneski        F      Madison           CT    0:42:00 0:41:49 10:30 44  37       F40-49   
370   777 Melillo Erin             F      Houston           TX    0:42:19 0:41:54 10:35 46  38       F40-49   
371   327 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch      F      Glastonbury       CT    0:42:07 0:42:00 10:32 35  26       F30-39   
372   277 Janelle Maginnis         F      Glastonbury       CT    0:42:08 0:42:01 10:32 39  27       F30-39   
373   699 Dan Kuthe                M      Madison           CT    0:42:13 0:42:02 10:34 39  37       M30-39   
374   76  Ted Brainerd             M      Middlefield       CT    0:42:03 0:42:03 10:31 72  1        M70-79   
375   290 Olive Martinez-Good      F      New London        CT    0:42:25 0:42:06 10:37 13  6        F13-14   
376   528 Karen Guarnaccia         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:47 0:42:10 10:42 55  14       F50-59   
377   341 Kimberly Parkman         F      Oxford            CT    0:42:42 0:42:10 10:41 45  39       F40-49   
378   227 Bob Jones                M      Chester           CT    0:42:39 0:42:14 10:40 56  54       M50-59   
379   587 Michells Kapp            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:23 0:42:15 10:36 42  40       F40-49   
380   98  Paul Chagnon             M      Madison           CT    0:42:53 0:42:17 10:44 73  2        M70-79   
381   262 Cindy Lignar             F      Chester           CT    0:42:54 0:42:18 10:44 55  15       F50-59   
382   458 Rebecca Wilbur           F      Shelton           CT    0:42:48 0:42:19 10:42 58  16       F50-59   
383   139 Beth Dimaggio            F      Waterford         CT    0:42:21 0:42:21 10:36 59  17       F50-59   
384   356 Julie Rancourt           F      Middletown        CT    0:42:47 0:42:21 10:42 49  41       F40-49   
385   599 Megan Sturm              F      Waterford         CT    0:42:46 0:42:27 10:42 19  35       F19-29   
386   540 Guy Pulino               M      Moodus            CT    0:42:36 0:42:28 10:39 73  3        M70-79   
387   771 Lauren Defrancesco       F      Guilford          CT    0:42:47 0:42:28 10:42 35  28       F30-39   
388   545 A. Gosselin              F      Lisbon            CT    0:42:32 0:42:29 10:38 12  3        F10-12   
389   95  Amanda Cassidy           F      Washington        DC    0:43:02 0:42:30 10:46 29  36       F19-29   
390   238 Doug Kneeland            M      Ivoryton          CT    0:42:44 0:42:30 10:41 54  55       M50-59   
391   395 Laura Singer             F      Chester           CT    0:43:01 0:42:31 10:46 40  42       F40-49   
392   694 Caitlin Dunlas           F      Vernon            CT    0:42:46 0:42:31 10:42 44  43       F40-49   
393   370 Christopher Ringer       M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:38 0:42:34 10:40 17  23       M15-18   
394   233 Michael Kane             M      Madison           CT    0:43:10 0:42:35 10:48 60  20       M60-69   
395   371 Lynne Ringer             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:40 0:42:36 10:40 49  44       F40-49   
396   373 Connor Riordan           M      Chester           CT    0:43:14 0:42:39 10:49 17  24       M15-18   
397   351 Teresa Pianta            F      Florence          MA    0:43:24 0:42:39 10:51 39  29       F30-39   
398   30  Joseph Jarmie            M      East Haven        CT    0:42:49 0:42:44 10:43 61  21       M60-69   
399   31  Robert Garcia            M      East Haven        CT    0:42:51 0:42:45 10:43 60  22       M60-69   
400   365 Rafael Ricaurte          M      Astoria           NY    0:42:45 0:42:45 10:42 27  40       M19-29   
401   222 Michael Jacobs           M      Astoria           NY    0:42:47 0:42:47 10:42 34  38       M30-39   
402   601 Jennifer Wislocki        F      Chester           CT    0:43:31 0:42:48 10:53 52  18       F50-59   
403   265 Oksana Limberger         F      North Haven       CT    0:43:46 0:42:49 10:57 37  30       F30-39   
404   91  Julia Camarco            F      Glastonbury       CT    0:42:57 0:42:49 10:45 32  31       F30-39   
405   597 Carl Fuller              M      East Haddam       CT    0:42:58 0:42:55 10:45 75  4        M70-79   
406   211 A. Hubbard               M      Chicago           IL    0:43:02 0:42:57 10:46 9   2        M01-09   
407   402 Katherine Stallfort      F      Wilton            CT    0:43:13 0:42:57 10:49 58  19       F50-59   
408   472 Steve Puzycki            M      Middletown        CT    0:43:16 0:42:58 10:49 61  23       M60-69   
409   259 Felicia Liebler          F      Southington       CT    0:43:11 0:43:01 10:48 43  45       F40-49   
410   358 Mark Rapuano             M      Clinton           CT    0:43:35 0:43:02 10:54 55  56       M50-59   
411   260 Jacqueline Liebler       F      Southington       CT    0:43:11 0:43:03 10:48                       
412   96  Dylan Cassidy            M      St Petersburg     FL    0:43:37 0:43:05 10:55 24  41       M19-29   
413   608 Patrick Snow             M      Wethersfield      CT    0:43:36 0:43:07 10:54 53  57       M50-59   
414   172 Jeff Gartman             M      South Windsor     CT    0:43:32 0:43:07 10:53 32  39       M30-39   
415   143 Laurie Domanico          F      Lebanon           CT    0:43:30 0:43:08 10:53 42  46       F40-49   
416   168 Sarah Fryxell            F      Chester           CT    0:43:39 0:43:12 10:55 39  32       F30-39   
417   378 Spencer Rubin            M      Woodbridge        CT    0:43:41 0:43:13 10:56 26  42       M19-29   
418   711 Paul Curran              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:49 0:43:13 10:58                       
419   120 Kevin Cronin             M      Middletown        CT    0:44:00 0:43:16 11:00 54  58       M50-59   
420   605 Donald Bagwall           M      Seymour           CT    0:44:00 0:43:16 11:00 60  24       M60-69   
421   580 Bruce Phelps             M      Marborough        CT    0:43:34 0:43:16 10:54 63  25       M60-69   
422   664 Mackenzie Cart           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:50 0:43:18 10:58 15  10       F15-18   
423   634 Caitlin Wiley            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:51 0:43:19 10:58 13  7        F13-14   
424   726 Michael Hammond          M      Essex             CT    0:44:08 0:43:20 11:02 54  59       M50-59   
425   247 Charles Lagana           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:38 0:43:24 10:55 79  5        M70-79   
426   616 Unknown Unknown                                   CT    0:44:18 0:43:32 11:05                       
427   722 Erin Persico             F      Chester           CT    0:44:03 0:43:33 11:01 21  37       F19-29   
428   723 Tristan Morin            M      Unionville        CT    0:44:03 0:43:33 11:01 21  43       M19-29   
429   486 Sasha Sanford            F      Chester           CT    0:44:25 0:43:35 11:07                       
430   159 Bernadette Fazio         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:44:01 0:43:36 11:01 52  20       F50-59   
431   610 Julie Gorham             F      Greensboro        NC    0:44:31 0:43:38 11:08 51  21       F50-59   
432   767 Lilly Sigersmith         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:49 0:43:40 10:58 14  8        F13-14   
433   379 Erica Ruggerio           F      Seymour           CT    0:43:59 0:43:40 11:00 45  47       F40-49   
434   505 Karol Gardner            F      Deep River        CT    0:43:57 0:43:40 11:00 53  22       F50-59   
435   368 E. Richardson            F      Chester           CT    0:44:00 0:43:40 11:00 6   2        F01-09   
436   367 Elbert Richardson        M      Chester           CT    0:44:01 0:43:41 11:01 48  47       M40-49   
437   70  Jason Boothroyd          M      Higganum          CT    0:44:10 0:43:42 11:03 34  40       M30-39   
438   71  Patricia Boothroyd       F      Higganum          CT    0:44:10 0:43:42 11:03 64  10       F60-69   
439   741 Gary Ezzo                M      Berlin            CT    0:44:27 0:43:45 11:07 58  60       M50-59   
440   235 Ed Keating               M      Killingworth      CT    0:44:02 0:43:54 11:01 53  61       M50-59   
441   115 Kerry Convery            F      Washington        DC    0:44:26 0:43:54 11:07 29  38       F19-29   
442   217 Kathi Hutchinson         F      Hokpinton         MA    0:44:37 0:44:00 11:10 54  23       F50-59   
443   218 Michael Hutchinson       M      Hopkinton         MA    0:44:37 0:44:00 11:10 54  62       M50-59   
444   758 Alisha Malcarne          F      York              CT    0:44:53 0:44:00 11:14 38  33       F30-39   
445   697 Tom Scoville             M      Torrington        CT    0:44:17 0:44:06 11:05 57  63       M50-59   
446   542 Samuel Plazak            M      Deep River        CT    0:45:09 0:44:11 11:18 27  44       M19-29   
447   105 Ray Cibulskis            M      Kihei             HI    0:44:32 0:44:12 11:08 64  26       M60-69   
448   88  Nancy Byrne              F      Chester           CT    0:44:21 0:44:12 11:06 59  24       F50-59   
449   543 Lanaya Nelson            F      Deep River        CT    0:45:10 0:44:13 11:18 32  34       F30-39   
450   422 Michelle Tempesta        F      Uncasville        CT    0:45:12 0:44:15 11:18 39  35       F30-39   
451   583 Nicholas Graham          M      Goldsboro         NC    0:45:06 0:44:17 11:17 39  41       M30-39   
452   550 Kay Ratanasaka           F      Chester           CT    0:44:31 0:44:21 11:08 56  25       F50-59   
453   627 Joseph Churma            M      Litchfield        CT    0:44:37 0:44:21 11:10 67  27       M60-69   
454   111 Aleasha Coburn           F      Waterford         CT    0:44:48 0:44:21 11:12 49  48       F40-49   
455   519 Olivia Merlini           F      Chester           CT    0:44:33 0:44:23 11:09 16  11       F15-18   
456   282 Mark Mangelinkx          M      Bristol           CT    0:44:56 0:44:30 11:14 52  64       M50-59   
457   221 Susan Irvine             F      Ashford           CT    0:44:59 0:44:31 11:15 47  49       F40-49   
458   109 J. Clark                 M      Chester           CT    0:44:38 0:44:31 11:10 10  5        M10-12   
459   270 Kait Losee               F      Middletown        CT    0:44:47 0:44:32 11:12 27  39       F19-29   
460   336 John Pappas              M      Perkasie          PA    0:44:37 0:44:37 11:10 45  48       M40-49   
461   596 Bob Caligan              M      Madison           CT    0:45:16 0:44:39 11:19 66  28       M60-69   
462   24  Donna Esposito           F      Guilford          CT    0:45:40 0:44:41 11:25 55  26       F50-59   
463   195 Heidi Groeger            F      Storrs            CT    0:45:03 0:44:45 11:16 35  36       F30-39   
464   912 Nanci Feitel             F      Durham            CT    0:45:29 0:44:45 11:23 51  27       F50-59   
465   203 Lisa Hayward             F      Chester           CT    0:45:19 0:44:46 11:20 30  37       F30-39   
466   901 C. Chatterton            F      Vernon            CT    0:45:36 0:44:47 11:24 12  4        F10-12   
467   780 Carol Chatterton         F      Vernon            CT    0:45:38 0:44:49 11:25 50  28       F50-59   
468   902 Charlie Chatterton       M      Vernon            CT    0:45:39 0:44:50 11:25 53  65       M50-59   
469   412 E. Surber                F      Deep River        CT    0:45:11 0:44:53 11:18 11  5        F10-12   
470   612 Buck Zaidel              M      Hignm             CT    0:45:15 0:44:54 11:19 57  66       M50-59   
471   257 Stacy Levy               F      Wilton            CT    0:45:02 0:44:54 11:16 50  29       F50-59   
472   169 Kathleen Boni            F      North Branford    CT    0:45:04 0:44:55 11:16 49  50       F40-49   
473   522 Sam Iselin               M      Chester           CT    0:45:08 0:44:57 11:17 13  7        M13-14   
474   85  R.T. Brown               M      Walpole           NH    0:45:22 0:44:58 11:21 49  49       M40-49   
475   414 Michael Surber           M      Deep River        CT    0:45:17 0:44:59 11:20 48  50       M40-49   
476   573 Christopher Burton       M      Haddam            CT    0:45:18 0:45:04 11:20 34  42       M30-39   
477   739 Brooke Rankin            F      Ivoryton          CT    0:45:28 0:45:11 11:22 13  9        F13-14   
478   668 Elizabeth Melvin         F      Branford          CT    0:45:56 0:45:13 11:29 54  30       F50-59   
479   117 Patrice Correira         F      Madison           CT    0:45:27 0:45:15 11:22 57  31       F50-59   
480   151 Andrea Dunn              F      Clinton           CT    0:45:47 0:45:22 11:27 38  38       F30-39   
481   147 Kristen Driscoll         F      Chester           CT    0:45:47 0:45:22 11:27 47  51       F40-49   
482   404 James Stella             M      Bristol           CT    0:45:53 0:45:27 11:29 43  51       M40-49   
483   73  Kimberly Boyington       F      Haddam            CT    0:45:56 0:45:29 11:29 54  32       F50-59   
484   296 John Matuszewski         M      West Hartford     CT    0:45:38 0:45:32 11:25 61  29       M60-69   
485   385 Karen Senn               F      Essex             CT    0:45:55 0:45:35 11:29 53  33       F50-59   
486   748 Lynn Wilkos              F      Windsor           CT    0:45:58 0:45:35 11:30 49  52       F40-49   
487   136 Tracy Desrosiers         F      Windsor           CT    0:45:58 0:45:36 11:30 48  53       F40-49   
488   625 David Berggren           M      Salem             CT    0:45:56 0:45:39 11:29 58  67       M50-59   
489   464 Shawna Wirkus            F      West Haven        CT    0:46:08 0:45:42 11:32 31  39       F30-39   
490   20  Nicole McKay             F      Higganumc         CT    0:46:12 0:45:48 11:33 27  40       F19-29   
491   490 Anna Dagostino           F      Chester           CT    0:46:04 0:45:48 11:31 23  41       F19-29   
492   491 Devon Bakoledis          F      Deep River        CT    0:46:04 0:45:48 11:31 22  42       F19-29   
493   482 Patricia Sisson          F      Centerbrook       CT    0:46:08 0:45:50 11:32 59  34       F50-59   
494   333 Deborah Palmieri         F      Guilford          CT    0:46:36 0:45:54 11:39 55  35       F50-59   
495   459 John Williams            M      Chester           CT    0:46:36 0:45:54 11:39 63  30       M60-69   
496   686 Debbie Casey             F      Fairfield         CT    0:46:25 0:45:55 11:37 51  36       F50-59   
497   173 Ivey Gianetti            F      Chester           CT    0:46:37 0:45:55 11:40 64  11       F60-69   
498   559 John Stack               M      Chester           CT    0:46:14 0:45:55 11:34 53  68       M50-59   
499   558 J. Stack                 M      Chester           CT    0:46:14 0:45:55 11:34 7   3        M01-09   
500   516 Anita Deeg Carlin        F      Chester           CT    0:46:09 0:45:56 11:33 45  54       F40-49   
501   66  Maude Bing               F      Chester           CT    0:46:09 0:45:57 11:33 48  55       F40-49   
502   644 Tracy Quale              F      Chester           CT    0:46:09 0:45:57 11:33 51  37       F50-59   
503   255 Audrey Lenda             F      Ivoryton          CT    0:46:10 0:45:57 11:33 15  12       F15-18   
504   46  Hanna Babek              F      Deep River        CT    0:46:09 0:45:58 11:33 14  10       F13-14   
505   37  Wendy Adamczyk           F      Deep River        CT    0:46:09 0:45:58 11:33 51  38       F50-59   
506   236 Emma King                F      Deep River        CT    0:46:10 0:45:58 11:33 14  11       F13-14   
507   413 Heather Surber           F      Deep River        CT    0:46:49 0:45:58 11:43 45  56       F40-49   
508   497 Kristin Dean             F      Chester           CT    0:46:16 0:46:02 11:34 43  57       F40-49   
509   495 Josh Dean                M      Chester           CT    0:46:16 0:46:02 11:34 43  52       M40-49   
510   677 Suzanne Kidd             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:46:45 0:46:03 11:42 49  58       F40-49   
511   114 Steve Consolo            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:46:58 0:46:08 11:45 58  69       M50-59   
512   579 McKenzie Miller          F      Chester           CT    0:46:43 0:46:12 11:41 24  43       F19-29   
513   724 James Weselcounch        M      East Haddam       CT    0:46:42 0:46:12 11:41 64  31       M60-69   
514   225 Kevin Johnston           M      Marion            CT    0:46:40 0:46:12 11:40 60  32       M60-69   
515   350 Carole Phelan            F      Chester           CT    0:46:34 0:46:12 11:39 55  39       F50-59   
516   747 P. Souza                 F      Morris            CT    0:46:18 0:46:14 11:35 12  6        F10-12   
517   399 Jessica Souza            F      Morris            CT    0:46:18 0:46:15 11:35 35  40       F30-39   
518   746 Daniellea Dica           F      East Haven        CT    0:46:44 0:46:18 11:41 29  44       F19-29   
519   663 Jolene Piscetello        F      South Windsor     CT    0:46:43 0:46:19 11:41 40  59       F40-49   
520   436 Christine Vanvliet       F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:46:41 0:46:20 11:41 49  60       F40-49   
521   632 Kathy Bruciah            F      Gales Ferry       CT    0:47:00 0:46:22 11:45 56  40       F50-59   
522   276 Victoria Magin           F      Westbrook         CT    0:47:02 0:46:22 11:46 38  41       F30-39   
523   745 Jessica Rahrig           F      Shelton           CT    0:46:50 0:46:23 11:43 28  45       F19-29   
524   132 Micheal Deblieux         M      West Hartford     CT    0:47:03 0:46:23 11:46 52  70       M50-59   
525   782 Elizabeth Bird           F      Chester           CT    0:46:57 0:46:24 11:45 45  61       F40-49   
526   487 Donna Peanno             F                        CT    0:47:17 0:46:27 11:50 48  62       F40-49   
527   175 Amy Gioco                F      Chester           CT    0:46:59 0:46:27 11:45 23  46       F19-29   
528   581 Doug Cyr                 M      Westbrook         CT    0:47:17 0:46:29 11:50 56  71       M50-59   
529   193 Allison Grissom          F      Chicago           IL    0:47:16 0:46:30 11:49 33  42       F30-39   
530   176 Mario Gioco              M      Chester           CT    0:47:03 0:46:31 11:46 59  72       M50-59   
531   177 Gena Givens              F      Middletown        CT    0:47:22 0:46:36 11:51 36  43       F30-39   
532   204 Louann Heft              F      East Haven        CT    0:47:00 0:46:37 11:45 55  41       F50-59   
533   704 Solange Morrissette      F      Guilford          CT    0:46:59 0:46:41 11:45 56  42       F50-59   
534   564 Amanda Mezick            F      Chester           CT    0:47:12 0:46:43 11:48 42  63       F40-49   
535   525 Karen Brown              F      Gales Ferry       CT    0:47:07 0:46:44 11:47 61  12       F60-69   
536   716 Alex Aliapoulios         F      New Canaan        CT    0:46:46 0:46:44 11:42 21  47       F19-29   
537   429 Sharon Tromblet          F      Franklin          CT    0:47:25 0:46:46 11:52 52  43       F50-59   
538   57  Michael Bender           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:04 0:46:46 11:46 38  43       M30-39   
539   205 Lynne Hill               F      Baltic            CT    0:47:26 0:46:47 11:52 52  44       F50-59   
540   182 Melissa Gosian           F      Los Angeles       CA    0:47:42 0:46:47 11:56 29  48       F19-29   
541   62  Peter Bialobrzeski       M      Madison           CT    0:46:58 0:46:48 11:45 58  73       M50-59   
542   772 Bruce Montano            M      East Haddam       CT    0:47:18 0:46:48 11:50 36  44       M30-39   
543   430 Gary Trombley            M      Franklin          CT    0:47:27 0:46:49 11:52 56  74       M50-59   
544   730 Cindy O'Neill            F      Haddam            CT    0:47:44 0:46:52 11:56 60  13       F60-69   
545   751 Vincent Dematties        M      Meriden           CT    0:47:33 0:46:55 11:54 40  53       M40-49   
546   438 Tina Velasquez           F      East Hampton      CT    0:47:34 0:46:56 11:54 42  64       F40-49   
547   626 Joseph Shea              M      Essex             CT    0:46:57 0:46:57 11:45 64  33       M60-69   
548   681 Karun Alsante            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:37 0:46:58 11:55 50  45       F50-59   
549   43  Christine Angersola      F      Chester           CT    0:47:32 0:46:58 11:53 28  49       F19-29   
550   390 Nick Shulman             M      Los Angeles       CA    0:47:58 0:47:02 12:00 33  45       M30-39   
551   54  Rachael Barlow           F      East Hampton      CT    0:47:28 0:47:07 11:52 40  65       F40-49   
552   199 Amy Harrell              F      Vernon            CT    0:47:28 0:47:08 11:52 45  66       F40-49   
553   381 James V. Ruotolo         M      Waterbury         CT    0:47:24 0:47:08 11:51 68  34       M60-69   
554   56  Rachel Basso             F      Moodus            CT    0:47:40 0:47:12 11:55 24  50       F19-29   
555   304 Melissa McWeeny          F      Bloomfield        CT    0:47:30 0:47:15 11:53 38  44       F30-39   
556   500 Codie Landsman           F      Chester           CT    0:47:29 0:47:15 11:53 27  51       F19-29   
557   483 Michael Brough           M      Chester           CT    0:48:03 0:47:19 12:01 50  75       M50-59   
558   157 Chris Evans              M      Norwich           CT    0:48:16 0:47:20 12:04 55  76       M50-59   
559   665 Sue Cart                 F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:48:00 0:47:21 12:00                       
560   437 William Vasiliou         M      Middletown        CT    0:47:56 0:47:22 11:59 65  35       M60-69   
561   206 Jean Hoffman             F      Norwalk           CT    0:48:12 0:47:24 12:03 42  67       F40-49   
562   321 S. Mullowney             F      Glastonbury       CT    0:47:35 0:47:25 11:54 10  7        F10-12   
563   320 Richard Mullowney        M      Glastonbury       CT    0:47:36 0:47:26 11:54 47  54       M40-49   
564   269 David Loiselle III       M      Holyoke           MA    0:47:31 0:47:26 11:53 33  46       M30-39   
565   137 Andrea Digennaro         F      Portland          CT    0:48:16 0:47:31 12:04 44  68       F40-49   
566   243 Nancy Kozlik             F      Chester           CT    0:47:44 0:47:35 11:56 49  69       F40-49   
567   955 Ric Villarreal           M      Essex             CT    0:48:18 0:47:35 12:05 61  36       M60-69   
568   513 Isabella Merlini         F      Chester           CT    0:47:47 0:47:38 11:57 18  13       F15-18   
569   518 Michael Merlini          M      Chester           CT    0:47:52 0:47:42 11:58 60  37       M60-69   
570   416 Mary Beth Sweeney        F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:48:26 0:47:46 12:07 49  70       F40-49   
571   737 Karen Rogers             F      Clinton           CT    0:48:24 0:47:46 12:06 68  14       F60-69   
572   624 Jane Wisialowski         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:48:26 0:47:47 12:07 52  46       F50-59   
573   22  Kitty Flannery           F      Moodus            CT    0:48:03 0:47:49 12:01 71  1        F70-79   
574   628 Craig Szymaski           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:48:26 0:47:52 12:07 54  77       M50-59   
575   364 Erik Remillard           M      Meriden           CT    0:48:27 0:47:54 12:07 45  55       M40-49   
576   306 Louise Melanson          F      Bloomfield        CT    0:48:47 0:47:57 12:12 57  47       F50-59   
577   666 Bill Mascolo             M      Hartford          CT    0:48:07 0:47:58 12:02 56  78       M50-59   
578   299 Christopher McGarry      M      Essex             CT    0:48:47 0:48:00 12:12 59  79       M50-59   
579   684 Margot Burns             F      Chester           CT    0:48:24 0:48:00 12:06 58  48       F50-59   
580   646 Matthew Cavellier        M      Fairbault         MN    0:48:37 0:48:01 12:10 41  56       M40-49   
581   504 Samel Harris             M      Chester           CT    0:48:27 0:48:05 12:07 25  45       M19-29   
582   552 Margaret Calamari        F      Chester           CT    0:48:17 0:48:06 12:05 22  52       F19-29   
583   498 Rubyne Brennan           F      Chester           CT    0:48:38 0:48:09 12:10 48  71       F40-49   
584   481 Adam Atchisonlynde       M      Chester           CT    0:48:46 0:48:10 12:12 29  46       M19-29   
585   100 Maria Depaola            F      North Branford    CT    0:48:41 0:48:14 12:11 43  72       F40-49   
586   216 Sara Hughes              F      Coventry          CT    0:48:42 0:48:15 12:11 40  73       F40-49   
587   328 Michele O'Neill          F      Colchester        CT    0:48:42 0:48:15 12:11 43  74       F40-49   
588   283 Sharon Mangelinkx        F      Bristol           CT    0:48:43 0:48:16 12:11 44  75       F40-49   
589   956 Janet Hartson            F      Deep River        CT    0:52:51 0:48:17 13:13 53  49       F50-59   
590   485 Chris Pallatto           M      Chester           CT    0:48:35 0:48:17 12:09 45  57       M40-49   
591   59  L. Bergman               M      Salem             CT    0:48:25 0:48:20 12:07 10  6        M10-12   
592   764 T. Sigersmith            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:48:32 0:48:23 12:08 7   4        M01-09   
593   770 Lance Sigersmith         M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:48:32 0:48:23 12:08 47  58       M40-49   
594   375 Sharon Rosenblatt        F      Cheshire          CT    0:48:45 0:48:29 12:12 30  45       F30-39   
595   223 O. Jerr                  M      South Windsor     CT    0:49:17 0:48:29 12:20 10  7        M10-12   
596   126 Vin Darcy                M      Avon              CT    0:48:53 0:48:29 12:14 59  80       M50-59   
597   125 Sandy Darcy              F      Avon              CT    0:48:54 0:48:30 12:14 60  15       F60-69   
598   2   Tom Lee                  M                              0:48:31 0:48:31 12:08 70  6        M70-79   
599   1   Steve Hancock Jr.        M                              0:48:31 0:48:31 12:08 35  47       M30-39   
600   7   Bill Marshall            M                              0:48:32 0:48:32 12:08 73  7        M70-79   
601   3   Ben Constant             M                              0:48:32 0:48:32 12:08 35  48       M30-39   
602   11  Way Hedding              M                              0:48:33 0:48:33 12:09 68  38       M60-69   
603   12  Melinda Hedding          F                              0:48:33 0:48:33 12:09 64  16       F60-69   
604   9   April Phillips           F                              0:48:33 0:48:33 12:09 48  76       F40-49   
605   10  Dean Festa               M                              0:48:34 0:48:34 12:09 65  39       M60-69   
606   307 James Mengold            M      Shelton           CT    0:49:22 0:48:34 12:21 47  59       M40-49   
607   308 Jennifer Mengold         F      Shelton           CT    0:49:22 0:48:34 12:21 47  77       F40-49   
608   8   Al Phillips              M                              0:48:34 0:48:34 12:09 57  81       M50-59   
609   4   John Ficarra             M                              0:48:34 0:48:34 12:09 67  40       M60-69   
610   5   Bob Buckingham           M                              0:48:34 0:48:34 12:09 51  82       M50-59   
611   546 Allison Liggett          F      Chester           CT    0:49:13 0:48:36 12:19 46  78       F40-49   
612   510 Keena Toth               F      Chester           CT    0:49:13 0:48:37 12:19 44  79       F40-49   
613   47  Catherine Baccaro        F      Higganum          CT    0:49:02 0:48:39 12:16 23  53       F19-29   
614   468 Kaitlin Zaidel           F      Higganum          CT    0:49:01 0:48:40 12:16 24  54       F19-29   
615   34  Gracie Abbiati           F      Brooklyn          NY    0:49:00 0:48:40 12:15 26  55       F19-29   
616   503 Benedict Stevens         M      Chester           CT    0:49:32 0:49:00 12:23 21  47       M19-29   
617   645 Josef Ulrich             M      New London        CT    0:49:44 0:49:06 12:26 37  49       M30-39   
618   78  Wes Breeding             M      Marietta          GA    0:49:25 0:49:10 12:22 73  8        M70-79   
619   186 Scott Grant              M      Woodstock         CT    0:49:49 0:49:11 12:27 41  60       M40-49   
620   339 Heather Park             F      Woodstock         CT    0:49:49 0:49:12 12:28 39  46       F30-39   
621   432 Jessica Tryon            F      New London        CT    0:49:38 0:49:13 12:25 23  56       F19-29   
622   578 Jennifer Smith           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:50:02 0:49:20 12:31 50  50       F50-59   
623   533 Julius Karina            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:50:01 0:49:20 12:31 51  51       F50-59   
624   245 Roger Labrecque          M      Chester           CT    0:49:35 0:49:28 12:24 59  83       M50-59   
625   658 Rosemary Manistu         F      Stamford          CT    0:50:09 0:49:35 12:33 57  52       F50-59   
626   604 Erin Clark               F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:49:54 0:49:35 12:29 35  47       F30-39   
627   113 Leanna Coiro             F      Wethersfield      CT    0:50:11 0:49:35 12:33 29  57       F19-29   
628   629 Alan Schwartz            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:50:02 0:49:46 12:31 67  41       M60-69   
629   149 Chris Duffy              M      Plantsville       CT    0:50:38 0:49:48 12:40 51  84       M50-59   
630   477 Alison Alkehurst         F      Chester           CT    0:50:24 0:49:50 12:36 47  80       F40-49   
631   476 Tina McKenzie            F      Deep River        CT    0:50:24 0:49:50 12:36 44  81       F40-49   
632   229 D. Jones                 F      Chester           CT    0:50:17 0:49:52 12:35 9   3        F01-09   
633   572 Michael Spaner           M      Deep River        CT    0:50:54 0:49:58 12:44 53  85       M50-59   
634   735 Archie Cart              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:50:39 0:49:59 12:40 58  86       M50-59   
635   904 Jeannie Weaver           F      Southington       CT    0:50:46 0:50:02 12:42 38  48       F30-39   
636   749 Leilannie Quintana       F      New Haven         CT    0:50:45 0:50:17 12:42 31  49       F30-39   
637   750 Tiffany Turchetti        F      Essex             CT    0:50:58 0:50:25 12:45 37  50       F30-39   
638   566 George W Ripley          M      Glastonbury       CT    0:50:41 0:50:32 12:41 69  42       M60-69   
639   313 Jessica Monroy           F      Chester           CT    0:51:04 0:50:33 12:46 32  51       F30-39   
640   39  Laurie Adams             F      Southington       CT    0:51:02 0:50:33 12:46 59  53       F50-59   
641   6   Rob Hanna                M                              0:50:35 0:50:35 12:39 52  87       M50-59   
642   471 Donna Zielinski          F      Bethany           CT    0:51:25 0:50:39 12:52 52  54       F50-59   
643   55  Cathy Barone             F      Prospect          CT    0:51:25 0:50:39 12:52 54  55       F50-59   
644   692 Amanda Krawczyk          F      Chester           CT    0:51:18 0:50:42 12:50 26  58       F19-29   
645   556 Mia Stack                F      Chester           CT    0:51:09 0:50:50 12:48 13  12       F13-14   
646   104 Jane Cibulskis           F      Kihei             HI    0:51:16 0:50:56 12:49 73  2        F70-79   
647   508 S. Scrivo                F      Chester           CT    0:51:03 0:50:59 12:46 12  8        F10-12   
648   190 Jim Grimaldi             M      Higganum          CT    0:51:53 0:51:03 12:59 66  43       M60-69   
649   82  Kevin Brough             M      Chester           CT    0:51:49 0:51:06 12:58 59  88       M50-59   
650   759 Jillene Bertolini        F      Deep River        CT    0:51:21 0:51:07 12:51 40  82       F40-49   
651   478 Marcia Lee Crilly        F      Essex             CT    0:51:21 0:51:07 12:51 49  83       F40-49   
652   659 K. Mei                   F      Arlington         MA    0:51:59 0:51:08 13:00 8   4        F01-09   
653   662 Unknown Unknown                                   CT    0:51:59 0:51:08 13:00                       
654   81  Denise Brough            F      Danbury           CT    0:51:52 0:51:08 12:58 58  56       F50-59   
655   660 G. Mei                   F      Arlington         MA    0:51:59 0:51:08 13:00 10  9        F10-12   
656   661 Laura Mei                F      Arlington         MA    0:51:59 0:51:09 13:00 47  84       F40-49   
657   194 Bob Grissom              M      Chicago           IL    0:51:35 0:51:35 12:54 33  50       M30-39   
658   348 Angela Petitti           F      Shelton           CT    0:51:57 0:51:36 13:00 49  85       F40-49   
659   725 Cathy Squier             F      Manchester        CT    0:51:42 0:51:42 12:56 59  57       F50-59   
660   291 Kathleen Mason           F      Waterford         CT    0:51:58 0:51:43 13:00 66  17       F60-69   
661   689 Jenn Raub                F      Preston           CT    0:52:35 0:51:50 13:09 27  59       F19-29   
662   511 M. Toth                  F      Chester           CT    0:52:22 0:51:50 13:06 11  10       F10-12   
663   517 M. Carlin                F      Chester           CT    0:52:22 0:51:50 13:06 12  11       F10-12   
664   718 Tom Sullivan             M      Ledyard           CT    0:52:09 0:52:00 13:03 78  9        M70-79   
665   144 Mary Ellen Dombrowski    F      Wethersfield      CT    0:52:34 0:52:04 13:09 62  18       F60-69   
666   502 Nichol Stevens           F      Portland          CT    0:52:39 0:52:06 13:10 27  60       F19-29   
667   606 Beth Haydu               F      East Hampton      CT    0:52:37 0:52:07 13:10 52  58       F50-59   
668   377 Lee Rothert              F      Durham            CT    0:52:41 0:52:08 13:11 49  86       F40-49   
669   394 Marti Simmons            F      Amston            CT    0:52:41 0:52:08 13:11 30  52       F30-39   
670   786 Maggie Damato            F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:52:42 0:52:09 13:11 28  61       F19-29   
671   417 Sean Sweeney             M      Wethersfield      CT    0:52:44 0:52:09 13:11 59  89       M50-59   
672   775 Carol Ganimell           F      Tolland           CT    0:52:43 0:52:18 13:11 71  3        F70-79   
673   795 Ralph Miro               M      Deep River        CT    0:52:31 0:52:19 13:08 62  44       M60-69   
674   72  Michele Boutin           F      Middletown        CT    0:52:42 0:52:21 13:11 43  87       F40-49   
675   230 Heather Jones            F      Chester           CT    0:52:47 0:52:22 13:12 17  14       F15-18   
676   466 Peggy Wood               F      Deep River        CT    0:52:43 0:52:34 13:11 54  59       F50-59   
677   728 Carolyn Shea             F      Trumbull          CT    0:53:03 0:52:36 13:16 28  62       F19-29   
678   250 Blain Larcheveque        M      Hebron            CT    0:52:58 0:52:38 13:15 52  90       M50-59   
679   314 Patricia Montgomery      F      Wolcott           CT    0:53:20 0:52:45 13:20 60  19       F60-69   
680   369 Olivia Riggs             F      Everett           MA    0:52:56 0:52:51 13:14 27  63       F19-29   
681   210 Cara Hovhanessian        F      Everett           MA    0:52:56 0:52:51 13:14 31  53       F30-39   
682   179 Theresa Goehring         F      Essex             CT    0:53:16 0:52:55 13:19 23  64       F19-29   
683   562 Gil Litalien             M      Deep River        CT    0:54:00 0:53:06 13:30 68  45       M60-69   
684   619 George Sermon            M      Stonington        CT    0:53:33 0:53:12 13:24 66  46       M60-69   
685   530 Amy Lucas                F      Yulee             FL    0:54:06 0:53:14 13:32 33  54       F30-39   
686   576 Linda Narducci           F      Westbrook         CT    0:54:07 0:53:14 13:32 62  20       F60-69   
687   334 Marina Pandolfi          F      Cromwell          CT    0:53:52 0:53:28 13:28 24  65       F19-29   
688   127 William Davenport        M      Glastonbury       CT    0:54:08 0:53:31 13:32 69  47       M60-69   
689   68  Hunter Boni              M      Ct                CT    0:53:49 0:53:39 13:28 17  25       M15-18   
690   774 Katherine Sullivan       F      Westbrook         CT    0:54:00 0:53:52 13:30 40  88       F40-49   
691   773 Joseph Selvaggio         M                        CT    0:54:15 0:54:06 13:34 52  91       M50-59   
692   785 Charles Merlis           M      West Hartford     CT    0:54:14 0:54:12 13:34 77  10       M70-79   
693   496 E. Dean                  M      Chester           CT    0:55:01 0:54:48 13:46 9   5        M01-09   
694   428 Linda Torrey             F      Branford          CT    0:55:39 0:54:52 13:55 48  89       F40-49   
695   87  Katherine Bunko          F      Plantsville       CT    0:55:36 0:54:54 13:54 28  66       F19-29   
696   361 Jess Reed                F      Vernon            CT    0:55:37 0:54:55 13:55 38  55       F30-39   
697   226 Malinda Johnston         F      South Windsor     CT    0:55:37 0:54:55 13:55 40  90       F40-49   
698   403 David Stefaniak          M      Somers            CT    0:55:37 0:54:56 13:55 37  51       M30-39   
699   582 Matthew Cyr              M      Wallbrook         CT    0:55:51 0:55:01 13:58 21  48       M19-29   
700   279 John A Malcarne          M      Stuart            FL    0:55:58 0:55:02 14:00 76  11       M70-79   
701   792 Barbara Anders           F      York              CT    0:55:58 0:55:05 14:00 40  91       F40-49   
702   907 Jayne Young              F      Amhurst           NH    0:55:58 0:55:06 14:00 47  92       F40-49   
703   618 Kate Bar                 F      Naugatuck         CT    0:55:53 0:55:11 13:59 41  93       F40-49   
704   652 Anne Blomstrand          F      Avon              CT    0:55:47 0:55:17 13:57 41  94       F40-49   
705   376 Kevin G Ross             M      Fairfield         CT    0:55:37 0:55:27 13:55 65  48       M60-69   
706   338 N. Pappas                F      Perkasie          PA    0:55:43 0:55:34 13:56 12  12       F10-12   
707   635 Michelle Wiley           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:56:10 0:55:43 14:03 48  95       F40-49   
708   738 Gwen Beaudoin            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:56:16 0:55:48 14:04 43  96       F40-49   
709   214 M. Hubbard               F      Chicago           IL    0:55:56 0:55:52 13:59 11  13       F10-12   
710   647 Courtney Cavellier       F      Faribault         MN    0:56:31 0:55:56 14:08 42  97       F40-49   
711   21  Steve Mele               M      North Haven       CT    0:56:45 0:56:00 14:12 63  49       M60-69   
712   187 Jay Graves               M      Old Lyme          CT    0:56:23 0:56:05 14:06 67  50       M60-69   
713   106 Claudia Ciesluk          F      Niantic           CT    0:56:23 0:56:07 14:06 69  21       F60-69   
714   447 Richard Walsh            M      Old Lyme          CT    0:56:21 0:56:18 14:06 77  12       M70-79   
715   563 Betsy Augosinucci        F      Middletown        CT    0:57:42 0:56:54 14:26 63  22       F60-69   
716   657 Alice Bishop             F      Enfield           CT    0:58:05 0:57:21 14:32 55  60       F50-59   
717   656 Andrew Bishop            M      Enfield           CT    0:58:06 0:57:21 14:32 54  92       M50-59   
718   48  Cynthia Backhaus         F      Windsor           CT    0:58:09 0:57:24 14:33 63  23       F60-69   
719   439 Madison Vestergaard      F      Middletown        CT    0:57:54 0:57:31 14:29 27  67       F19-29   
720   237 Mea Kline                F      East Haddam       CT    0:57:54 0:57:31 14:29 40  98       F40-49   
721   65  Caroline Bilodeau        F      Plantsville       CT    0:58:28 0:57:39 14:37 44  99       F40-49   
722   150 L. Duffy                 M      Plantsville       CT    0:58:28 0:57:39 14:37 12  8        M10-12   
723   727 Bob Russo                M      Ivoryton          CT    0:58:44 0:57:55 14:41 57  93       M50-59   
724   710 E. Scherber              M      Chester           CT    0:58:44 0:58:27 14:41 7   6        M01-09   
725   506 Nancy McGee              F      Deep River        CT    0:59:19 0:58:28 14:50 60  24       F60-69   
726   93  Jeffery Caron            M      Chester           CT    0:59:29 0:58:35 14:53 50  94       M50-59   
727   94  Tina Caron               F      Chester           CT    0:59:30 0:58:35 14:53 54  61       F50-59   
728   374 Kathleen Rodriguez       F      Waterbury         CT    0:59:08 0:58:51 14:47 62  25       F60-69   
729   397 Shannon Smirnow          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:59:35 0:58:54 14:54 21  68       F19-29   
730   232 Rose Jones               F      Chester           CT    0:59:40 0:59:16 14:55 14  13       F13-14   
731   231 L. Jones                 F      Chester           CT    0:59:42 0:59:17 14:56 11  14       F10-12   
732   393 Tony Silverio            M      Chester           CT    0:59:54 0:59:44 14:59 52  95       M50-59   
733   166 Sarah Froehlich          F      Woodstock         CT    1:01:13 1:00:29 15:19 24  69       F19-29   
734   762 David Williams           M      West Hartford     CT    1:01:19 1:00:31 15:20 65  51       M60-69   
735   224 Steven Johnson           M      Higganum          CT    1:01:08 1:00:59 15:17 46  61       M40-49   
736   298 Kathy McDonald           F      Rocky Hill        CT    1:02:03 1:01:16 15:31 47  100      F40-49   
737   613 Richelle Nelsen          F      Deep River        CT    1:02:17 1:01:30 15:35 49  101      F40-49   
738   636 Kim Kellogg              F      Chester           CT    1:02:40 1:01:42 15:40 50  62       F50-59   
739   908 Regina Mercedez          F      Chester           CT    1:02:40 1:01:45 15:40 55  63       F50-59   
740   630 Walter Ziemba            M      Waterbury         CT    1:02:06 1:01:56 15:32 66  52       M60-69   
741   212 Catherine Hubbard        F      Chicago           IL    1:02:07 1:02:02 15:32 13  14       F13-14   
742   213 Cheryl Hubbard           F      Chicago           IL    1:02:39 1:02:34 15:40 49  102      F40-49   
743   444 Sandy Wade               F      Durham            CT    1:04:29 1:03:37 16:08 70  4        F70-79   
744   648 Renee Tschopp            F      Deep River        CT    1:04:38 1:03:49 16:10 52  64       F50-59   
745   798 Kim Lowman               F      East Granby       CT    1:05:10 1:04:23 16:18 34  56       F30-39   
746   539 Paula Vega               F      Chester           CT    1:05:04 1:04:51 16:16 40  103      F40-49   
747   538 M. Condon                M      Chester           CT    1:05:04 1:04:51 16:16 9   7        M01-09   
748   300 Patrick McGregor Jr      M      Colchester        CT    1:06:48 1:05:46 16:42 47  62       M40-49   
749   514 Christopher Carlin       M      Chester           CT    1:06:50 1:06:34 16:43 54  96       M50-59   
750   515 K. Carlin                M      Chester           CT    1:06:49 1:06:36 16:43 9   8        M01-09   
751   295 Catherine Mattheis       F      Cheshire          CT    1:08:01 1:07:17 17:01 64  26       F60-69   
752   615 Claire Connors           F      Burtonsville      MD    1:08:31 1:07:40 17:08 62  27       F60-69   
753   555 Kimberly Stack           F      Chester           CT    1:08:02 1:07:42 17:01 45  104      F40-49   
754   709 E. Scherber              F      Chester           CT    1:08:00 1:08:00 17:00 7   5        F01-09   
755   294 Ben Mattheis             M      Cheshire          CT    1:08:02 1:08:02 17:01 64  53       M60-69   
756   731 Brian Oneill             M      Haddam            CT    1:09:40 1:08:48 17:25 62  54       M60-69   
757   431 June Trombley            F      Glastonbury       CT    1:10:05 1:09:44 17:32 46  105      F40-49   
758   574 R. Burton                F      Haddam            CT    1:11:53 1:11:37 17:59 7   6        F01-09   
759   575 Jenna Snelgrove          F      Haddam            CT    1:12:01 1:11:45 18:01 31  57       F30-39   
760   392 Judith Silliere          F      Wilton            CT    1:16:08 1:15:12 19:02 57  65       F50-59   
761   220 Anne Irvine              F      Avon              CT    1:16:07 1:15:12 19:02 40  106      F40-49   
762   435 Crystal Uliano           F      Middletown        CT    1:16:07 1:15:13 19:02 35  58       F30-39   
763   793 Stuart Whitcomb          M      Wilbraham         MA    1:16:09 1:15:42 19:03 48  63       M40-49   
764   799 C. Whitcomb              F      Wilbraham         MA    1:16:10 1:15:44 19:03 11  15       F10-12   
765   349 Greg Pfaffenbichlar      M      Westbrook         CT    1:17:33 1:16:25 19:24 44  64       M40-49   
766   400 Karli Spinella           F      Chester           CT    1:17:29 1:16:25 19:23 59  66       F50-59   
767   80  Trisha Brookhart         F      Chester           CT    1:17:32 1:16:26 19:23 45  107      F40-49   
768   461 Elizabeth Willis         F      Essex             CT    1:17:32 1:16:26 19:23 45  108      F40-49   
769   332 Christine Palm           F      Chester           CT    1:17:32 1:16:27 19:23 62  28       F60-69   
770   50  James Baker              M      Chester           CT    1:17:33 1:16:33 19:24 68  55       M60-69   
771   372 Carol Riordan            F      Chester           CT    1:17:32 1:16:33 19:23 53  67       F50-59   
772   38  Diane Adams              F      Chester           CT    1:17:32 1:17:32 19:23 57  68       F50-59   
773   594 Zachary Hanna            M      Ledyard           CT    1:19:55 1:18:55 19:59 23  49       M19-29   
774   208 Richard Holloway         M      Chester           CT    1:22:46 1:21:38 20:42 74  13       M70-79   
775   742 Lynn Dymczyck            F      Berlin            CT    1:35:07 1:34:06 23:47 58  69       F50-59   
776   453 Sonny Weicker            M      Chester           CT    1:35:07 1:34:07 23:47 40  65       M40-49   


F01-09
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Sigersmith 765 9   286     F      Old Saybrook CT US 39:22   
2     E. Richardson 368 6   435     F      Chester CT US      44:00   
3     D. Jones      229 9   632     F      Chester CT US      50:17   
4     K. Mei        659 8   652     F      Arlington MA US    51:59   
5     E. Scherber   709 7   754     F      Chester CT US      1:08:00 


F10-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     S. Iselin     521 10  235     F      Chester CT US      37:30 
2     A. Sigersmith 766 12  367     F      Old Saybrook CT US 41:56 
3     A. Gosselin   545 12  388     F      Lisbon CT US       42:32 
4     C. Chatterton 901 12  466     F      Vernon CT US       45:36 
5     E. Surber     412 11  469     F      Deep River CT US   45:11 


F13-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Molly Andrews     760 14  202     F      Deep River CT US   36:17 
2     Margaux Selfors   29  13  210     F      Old Saybrook CT US 36:23 
3     Taryn Frazier     602 14  281     F      Ivoryton CT US     39:22 
4     Sophia Surber     415 14  292     F      Deep River CT US   39:30 
5     Brianna Minervino 311 14  309     F      Higganum CT US     40:05 


F15-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emily Sienna    391 16  22      F      Moodus CT US       26:52 
2     Addie Byars     588 17  86      F      Deep River CT US   31:14 
3     Emily Stratton  680 15  134     F      Old Saybrook CT US 33:51 
4     Cameron Johnson 707 18  144     F      Deep River CT US   34:18 
5     Kate Konrad     603 15  198     F      Essex CT US        36:16 


F19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Amelia Eppard    614 22  49      F      Essex CT US        29:27 
2     Emily Mauro      547 23  52      F      Northborough MA US 29:33 
3     Maureen Milmoe   310 22  65      F      Old Lyme CT US     30:08 
4     Helen Nye        325 29  76      F      Wethersfield CT US 31:11 
5     Jessica Mullaney 319 28  100     F      Middletown CT US   31:44 


F30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kelly Lang     248 37  103     F      Minneapolis MN US 32:08 
2     Sarah Anderson 42  38  130     F      East Haddam CT US 33:26 
3     Meg Ryczek     382 31  159     F      Moodus CT US      34:26 
4     Jessica Funke  170 34  169     F      Chester CT US     35:06 
5     Hildie Heck    651 39  183     F      East Lyme CT US   35:21 


F40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marcy Withington 797 48  51      F      Old Lyme CT US 29:29 
2     Lavinia Vigue    589 49  58      F      Durham CT US   29:55 
3     Becky Iselin     523 42  75      F      Chester CT US  30:51 
4     Nicole Graham    185 46  115     F      Clinton CT US  32:38 
5     Melissa Durand   154 41  119     F      Chester CT US  32:40 


F50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lisa Strom         408 51  59      F      Norwich CT US       29:56 
2     Laurie Schaeffer   788 52  67      F      Oakdale CT US       30:13 
3     Judy Jendrucek     714 57  112     F      Essex CT US         32:19 
4     Mary Liz Williams  763 56  165     F      West Hartford CT US 34:58 
5     Katherine Berliner 688 50  213     F       CT US              36:38 


F60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Pearce   345 63  143     F      Guilford CT US     33:43 
2     Susan Breeding   77  63  181     F      Marietta GA US     35:17 
3     Susan Tancredi   420 61  254     F      Avon CT US         38:21 
4     Christine Picklo 352 63  264     F      Old Saybrook CT US 38:46 
5     Janet Phillips   649 60  271     F      Milford CT US      38:57 


F70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kitty Flannery 22  71  573     F      Moodus CT US  48:03   
2     Jane Cibulskis 104 73  646     F      Kihei HI US   51:16   
3     Carol Ganimell 775 71  672     F      Tolland CT US 52:43   
4     Sandy Wade     444 70  743     F      Durham CT US  1:04:29 


M01-09
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     M. Martinez-Good 289 9   312     M      New London CT US   40:24 
2     A. Hubbard       211 9   406     M      Chicago IL US      43:02 
3     J. Stack         558 7   499     M      Chester CT US      46:14 
4     T. Sigersmith    764 7   592     M      Old Saybrook CT US 48:32 
5     E. Dean          496 9   693     M      Chester CT US      55:01 


M10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     N. Bergman 60  12  191     M      Salem CT US        35:45 
2     J. Snow    609 11  209     M      Wethersfield CT US 36:22 
3     B. Liebler 258 11  234     M      Southington CT US  37:19 
4     E. Stack   557 12  297     M      Chester CT US      39:55 
5     J. Clark   109 10  458     M      Chester CT US      44:38 


M13-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Conor Selfors     27  14  11      M      Old Saybrook CT US 25:33 
2     Theodore Bergman  61  13  43      M      Salem CT US        29:02 
3     Jake Burdick      479 14  77      M      Essex CT US        31:01 
4     Senan Gorman      181 13  99      M      Old Lyme CT US     31:37 
5     Charlie Fioriglio 160 14  107     M      Sarasota FL US     32:09 


M15-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joshua Ladd        246 17  10      M      Kensington CT US   25:08 
2     Matthew Jennings   732 15  29      M      Killingworth CT US 27:39 
3     Macklin Miezejeski 309 16  32      M      Deep River CT US   28:31 
4     Cameron Frazier    712 16  34      M      Ivoryton CT US     28:32 
5     Will Broder        783 18  37      M      Old Saybrook CT US 28:54 


M19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nicholas Migani   720 28  4       M      Higganum CT US     22:58 
2     Matt Billington   64  27  5       M      Warrnambool        24:05 
3     Ismail Orabi      682 28  9       M      New Haven CT US    25:01 
4     Will Featherstone 527 23  15      M      Old Saybrook CT US 26:21 
5     Joe Hurley        569 25  21      M      Madison CT US      26:52 


M30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Benjamin Clark     108 30  16      M      Deep River CT US       26:22 
2     Ryan Pszczolkowski 695 32  28      M      Moodus CT US           27:41 
3     Jared Grise        191 37  30      M      West Hartford CT US    27:56 
4     Daniel Sullivan    409 34  36      M      West Springfield MA US 29:00 
5     Craig Whaley       685 35  40      M      Deep River CT US       29:03 


M40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Swift    419 46  7       M      Poughkeepsie NY US 24:42 
2     Chris Vollaro  443 46  8       M      Chester CT US      24:49 
3     Raffael Fazio  488 48  12      M      Wichita KS US      25:34 
4     Jose Pasini    342 45  20      M      Avon CT US         26:50 
5     Matt Deangelis 131 48  26      M      Redwood City CA US 27:20 


M50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bruce Christensen 794 50  17      M      Bolton CT US      26:31 
2     James Drummond    148 55  18      M      Plantsville CT US 26:32 
3     John Minervino    312 54  19      M      Higganum CT US    26:41 
4     Dave Hayes        14  53  27      M      Essex CT US       27:37 
5     Bryan Feitel      631 50  35      M      Haddam CT US      28:38 


M60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Brown   526 61  33      M      Gales Ferry CT US 28:18 
2     Kevin Macdonald 700 61  57      M      Norwich CT US     29:39 
3     Lawrence Lubitz 271 61  101     M      Nyc NY US         31:51 
4     Michael Fearon  512 60  136     M      Chester CT US     33:31 
5     Kim Price       354 64  160     M      Chester CT US     34:37 


M70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ted Brainerd   76  72  374     M      Middlefield CT US  42:03 
2     Paul Chagnon   98  73  380     M      Madison CT US      42:53 
3     Guy Pulino     540 73  386     M      Moodus CT US       42:36 
4     Carl Fuller    597 75  405     M      East Haddam CT US  42:58 
5     Charles Lagana 247 79  425     M      Old Saybrook CT US 43:38 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bridgid Selfors  28  19  6       F      Old Saybrook CT US 24:38 
2     Brandy Leclair   253 23  13      F      Groton CT US       25:51 
3     Samantha McKosky 301 21  14      F      Ivoryton CT US     26:15 


OVRALM
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sam Montclair  701 27  1       M      North Haven CT US  21:08 
2     Robbie Cozean  32  15  2       M      Madison CT US      21:11 
3     Dillon Selfors 26  17  3       M      Old Saybrook CT US 22:26 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.