Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     766 Chris Zablocki            M      Essex             CT    0:22:13 0:22:10 5:34  28  1        OVRALM   
2     554 Mark Hixson               M      Simsbury          CT    0:22:32 0:22:31 5:38  52  2        OVRALM   
3     736 Eric Davidson             M      Haddam            CT    0:23:21 0:23:21 5:51  23  3        OVRALM   
4     343 Brian Vasey               M      Oregon            WI    0:23:41 0:23:41 5:56  49  1        M40-49   
5     661 Spencer Lau               M      Ivoryton          CT    0:24:07 0:24:07 6:02  27  1        M19-29   
6     30  Jared Darius              M      Cromwell          CT    0:24:15 0:24:15 6:04  20  2        M19-29   
7     556 John Ezzo                 M      Berlin            CT    0:24:44 0:24:44 6:11  16  1        M15-18   
8     96  Billy Barone              M      Newington         CT    0:25:01 0:25:01 6:16  52  1        M50-59   
9     517 Meredith Bloss            F      Guilford          CT    0:25:05 0:25:05 6:17  16  1        OVRALF   
10    654 Alex Weselcouch           M      East Haddam       CT    0:25:23 0:25:21 6:21  23  3        M19-29   
11    426 Chuck Jones               M      Acworth           GA    0:25:41 0:25:41 6:26  46  2        M40-49   
12    743 Ismail Orabi              M      Wallingford       CT    0:25:46 0:25:42 6:27  27  4        M19-29   
13    348 Chris Vollaro             M      Madision          CT    0:25:42 0:25:42 6:26  45  3        M40-49   
14    716 Bruce Christensen         M      Bolton            CT    0:25:48 0:25:47 6:27  49  4        M40-49   
15    433 Matthew Jamieson          M      Deep River        CT    0:25:53 0:25:53 6:29  42  5        M40-49   
16    146 Matt Deangelis            M      Redwood City      CA    0:25:55 0:25:54 6:29  47  6        M40-49   
17    744 Alec Drzewiecki           M      Cromwell          CT    0:26:29 0:26:29 6:38  18  2        M15-18   
18    128 Benjamin Clark            M      Deep River        CT    0:26:35 0:26:32 6:39  29  5        M19-29   
19    656 Michael Weselcouch        M      East Haddam       CT    0:26:42 0:26:40 6:41  25  6        M19-29   
20    357 Shea Williams             F      West Hartford     CT    0:26:44 0:26:43 6:41  20  2        OVRALF   
21    144 Matt Davis                M      Vernon            CT    0:26:50 0:26:47 6:43  39  1        M30-39   
22    226 Brandy Leclair            F      Groton            CT    0:26:49 0:26:47 6:43  22  3        OVRALF   
23    55  Ryan Pszczolkowski        M      Moodus            CT    0:26:52 0:26:48 6:43  31  2        M30-39   
24    621 Molly Sullivan            F      Cheshire          CT    0:26:57 0:26:56 6:45  32  1        F30-39   
25    298 Michael Sapia             M      Stamford          CT    0:27:00 0:26:58 6:45  41  7        M40-49   
26    525 Bryan Feitel              M      Hadddam           CT    0:26:59 0:26:59 6:45  49  8        M40-49   
27    707 Lj Sigersmith             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:27:16 0:27:02 6:49  16  3        M15-18   
28    60  John Minervino            M      Higganum          CT    0:27:06 0:27:05 6:47  53  2        M50-59   
29    57  Jason Ryczek              M      Middletown        CT    0:27:14 0:27:10 6:49  33  3        M30-39   
30    169 Steve Finton              M      Mystic            CT    0:27:13 0:27:11 6:48  58  3        M50-59   
31    571 John Shepherd             M      Essex             CT    0:27:20 0:27:15 6:50  61  1        M60-69   
32    616 Brianne Vess              F      Cromwell          CT    0:27:32 0:27:29 6:53  23  1        F19-29   
33    576 Michael Tortora           M      Middletown        CT    0:27:37 0:27:32 6:55  43  9        M40-49   
34    755 Nathan Howley             M      Chester           CT    0:27:35 0:27:34 6:54  34  4        M30-39   
35    563 Eric Sikorski             M      East Haddam       CT    0:27:38 0:27:35 6:55  15  4        M15-18   
36    630 Nichole Finch             F                        CT    0:27:39 0:27:38 6:55  25  2        F19-29   
37    242 Elizabeth Mashiak         F      Middletown        CT    0:27:49 0:27:44 6:58  25  3        F19-29   
38    594 Francesca Lynch           F      West Hartford     CT    0:27:51 0:27:50 6:58  15  1        F15-18   
39    250 Brendan Meehan            M      Jacksonville      FL    0:27:57 0:27:54 7:00  38  5        M30-39   
40    521 Aidan Marino              M      Killingworth      CT    0:28:01 0:27:57 7:01  22  7        M19-29   
41    225 Haddie Lary               F      Chester           CT    0:28:03 0:28:01 7:01  20  4        F19-29   
42    523 Matthew Jennings          M      Killingworth      CT    0:28:05 0:28:04 7:02  14  1        M13-14   
43    36  Kurt Johnson              M      Deep River        CT    0:28:10 0:28:07 7:03  45  10       M40-49   
44    688 William Brodeur           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:13 0:28:11 7:04  17  5        M15-18   
45    689 Marc Brodeur              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:18 0:28:16 7:05  46  11       M40-49   
46    565 Luke Sodergren            M      Killingworth      CT    0:28:23 0:28:19 7:06  15  6        M15-18   
47    62  Adam Kennedy              M      Seattle           WA    0:28:46 0:28:29 7:12  28  8        M19-29   
48    335 John Tolbert              M      Branford          CT    0:28:32 0:28:32 7:08  57  4        M50-59   
49    83  Craig Brennan             M      Chester           CT    0:28:32 0:28:32 7:08  46  12       M40-49   
50    518 Emily McNeil              F      Shelton           CT    0:28:35 0:28:35 7:09  22  5        F19-29   
51    185 Steven Girioni            M      Guilford          CT    0:28:41 0:28:40 7:11  57  5        M50-59   
52    353 Michael Whalen            M      Deep River        CT    0:28:44 0:28:41 7:11  27  9        M19-29   
53    725 Marcy Withington          F      Old Lyme          CT    0:28:42 0:28:42 7:11  47  1        F40-49   
54    390 Charlie Iselin            M                        CT    0:28:56 0:28:48 7:14  54  6        M50-59   
55    389 Becky Iselin              F                        CT    0:28:56 0:28:49 7:14  41  2        F40-49   
56    752 David Walker              M      Lyme              CT    0:28:52 0:28:50 7:13  56  7        M50-59   
57    211 Samuel Kane               M      Washington        DC    0:28:50 0:28:50 7:13  25  10       M19-29   
58    617 Steve Virgadaula          M      Broad Brook       CT    0:28:54 0:28:53 7:14  57  8        M50-59   
59    469 Addie Byars               F      Deep River        CT    0:28:56 0:28:54 7:14  16  2        F15-18   
61    115 Jon Cahill                M      Middletown        CT    0:29:07 0:29:05 7:17  31  6        M30-39   
62    247 Robert McLaughlin         M      East Hampton      CT    0:29:14 0:29:08 7:19  55  9        M50-59   
63    703 Jessica Crandall          F      Berlin            CT    0:29:20 0:29:10 7:20  38  2        F30-39   
64    463 Grant Magee               M      Chester           CT    0:29:18 0:29:13 7:20  19  11       M19-29   
65    650 Heather Delaurenths       F      Haddam            CT    0:29:20 0:29:17 7:20  42  3        F40-49   
66    715 Bruce Beebe               M      Madison           CT    0:29:22 0:29:19 7:21  55  10       M50-59   
67    533 Sean Davis                M      Deep River        CT    0:29:36 0:29:21 7:24  14  2        M13-14   
68    166 Bobbi Fedeli              F      Cromwell          CT    0:29:27 0:29:22 7:22  35  3        F30-39   
69    471 Ellen Cecchini            F      Chester           CT    0:29:29 0:29:29 7:23  43  4        F40-49   
70    346 Pam Ventola               F      Durham            CT    0:29:41 0:29:31 7:26  38  4        F30-39   
71    97  Craig Beers               M      Wethersfield      CT    0:29:32 0:29:32 7:23  51  11       M50-59   
72    676 Naveen Chadha             M      Farmington        CT    0:29:36 0:29:32 7:24  37  7        M30-39   
73    548 Eileen Rice               F      Cromwell          CT    0:29:41 0:29:37 7:26  43  5        F40-49   
74    186 Jeremy Goncalves          M      Gilbertville      MA    0:29:49 0:29:37 7:28  34  8        M30-39   
75    214 Barth A Keck              M      Chester           CT    0:29:59 0:29:39 7:30  55  12       M50-59   
76    684 Laurie Schaeffer          F      Oakdale           CT    0:29:47 0:29:45 7:27  51  1        F50-59   
77    383 Eric Durand               M      Chester           CT    0:30:03 0:29:49 7:31  44  13       M40-49   
78    488 Lavinia Vigue             F      Durham            CT    0:29:54 0:29:51 7:29  48  6        F40-49   
79    519 Amelia Eppard             F      Essex             CT    0:29:56 0:29:53 7:29  21  6        F19-29   
80    747 Joseph Chatterton         M      Vernon            CT    0:29:57 0:29:53 7:30  15  7        M15-18   
81    151 Nicholas Denegre          M      Centerbrook       CT    0:29:55 0:29:55 7:29  25  12       M19-29   
82    292 Elizabeth Robinson        F      Clinton           CT    0:30:00 0:29:58 7:30  34  5        F30-39   
83    28  Samatha Trombley          F      N Franklin        CT    0:30:06 0:29:58 7:32  21  7        F19-29   
84    692 Lawrence Regan            M      Wallingford       CT    0:30:02 0:30:02 7:31  51  13       M50-59   
85    386 Rob Rimmer                M      Killingworth      CT    0:30:06 0:30:03 7:32  47  14       M40-49   
86    585 Ingrid Boland             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:06 0:30:03 7:32  17  3        F15-18   
87    295 John Rumberger            M      Middletown        CT    0:30:15 0:30:04 7:34  46  15       M40-49   
88    539 David Poirot              M      Simsbury          CT    0:30:10 0:30:09 7:33  50  14       M50-59   
89    731 Alyce Alfano              F      Suffield          CT    0:30:11 0:30:11 7:33  54  2        F50-59   
90    538 James Steele              M      Essex             CT    0:30:14 0:30:14 7:34  21  13       M19-29   
91    591 T. Bergman                M      Salem             CT    0:30:15 0:30:15 7:34  12  1        M10-12   
92    191 Nicole Graham             F      Clinton           CT    0:30:30 0:30:18 7:38  45  7        F40-49   
93    698 Lisa Goldenberg           F      Guilford          CT    0:30:26 0:30:24 7:37  53  3        F50-59   
94    194 Dan Greenleaf             M      Waterbury Center  VT    0:30:27 0:30:24 7:37  50  15       M50-59   
95    489 Samantha Vigue            F      Durham            CT    0:30:27 0:30:27 7:37  18  4        F15-18   
96    561 Kevin Gallerani           M      Uncasville        CT    0:30:30 0:30:28 7:38  62  2        M60-69   
97    328 Tom Taylor                M      Clinton           CT    0:30:38 0:30:29 7:40  57  16       M50-59   
98    228 Ken Lignar                M      Chester           CT    0:31:09 0:30:30 7:48  55  17       M50-59   
99    480 Melinda Kelly             F      Colchester        CT    0:30:30 0:30:30 7:38  28  8        F19-29   
100   158 Matt Dowd                 M      Sharon            MA    0:30:38 0:30:34 7:40  25  14       M19-29   
101   334 Sara Tjersland            F      Mount Vernon      WA    0:30:41 0:30:35 7:41  34  6        F30-39   
102   524 Emma Bonz                 F      Guilford          CT    0:30:38 0:30:38 7:40  15  5        F15-18   
103   174 Rich Forristall           M      Killingworth      CT    0:30:42 0:30:38 7:41  40  16       M40-49   
104   638 Ray Miller                M      New Haven         CT    0:30:41 0:30:40 7:41  51  18       M50-59   
105   255 Rodney Mosier Ii          M      Deep River        CT    0:30:41 0:30:41 7:41  47  17       M40-49   
106   611 Cameron Frazier           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:30:48 0:30:42 7:42  15  8        M15-18   
107   148 Matthew Demaio            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:52 0:30:43 7:43  45  18       M40-49   
108   494 Michael Surber            M      Deep River        CT    0:30:46 0:30:46 7:42  47  19       M40-49   
109   610 Maleena Frazier           F      Ivoryton          CT    0:30:52 0:30:47 7:43  18  6        F15-18   
110   405 Ben Motley                M      Chester           CT    0:30:48 0:30:48 7:42  31  9        M30-39   
111   94  Sarah Anderson            F      East Haddam       CT    0:30:51 0:30:51 7:43  37  7        F30-39   
112   360 Thomas Zalonski           M      Middletown        CT    0:31:07 0:30:51 7:47  46  20       M40-49   
113   572 Kim Shepherd              F      Brookline         MA    0:31:07 0:30:54 7:47  26  9        F19-29   
114   340 Samuel Tucker             M      Killingworth      CT    0:31:05 0:30:55 7:47  37  10       M30-39   
115   587 Judy Jendrucek            F      Essex             CT    0:30:56 0:30:56 7:44  56  4        F50-59   
116   723 Jack Wiley                M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:22 0:31:02 7:51  14  3        M13-14   
117   467 Sam Helsel                M      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:11 0:31:02 7:48  14  4        M13-14   
118   675 John McGeever             M      Kensington        CT    0:31:30 0:31:06 7:53  14  5        M13-14   
119   685 Henry Schaeffer           M      Oakdale           CT    0:31:14 0:31:08 7:49  50  19       M50-59   
120   303 Taylor Shirk              M      Cheshire          CT    0:31:19 0:31:15 7:50  27  15       M19-29   
121   468 Keenan Pindar             M      Chester           CT    0:31:33 0:31:24 7:54  14  6        M13-14   
122   601 Daniel Jones              M      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:24 0:31:24 7:51  52  20       M50-59   
123   232 Lawrence Lubitz           M      Nyc               NY    0:31:31 0:31:25 7:53  60  3        M60-69   
124   481 Dana Dallahan             F      Boston            MA    0:31:39 0:31:27 7:55  25  10       F19-29   
125   333 Dustin Tjersland          M      Mount Vernon      WA    0:31:30 0:31:30 7:53  34  11       M30-39   
126   91  Tom Ancona                M      Falmouth          ME    0:31:32 0:31:32 7:53  32  12       M30-39   
127   126 Ben Chowaniec             M      Glastonbury       CT    0:31:35 0:31:35 7:54  52  21       M50-59   
128   566 Lauren Cantreras          F      Enfield           CT    0:31:40 0:31:37 7:55  19  11       F19-29   
129   564 Eric Sodergren            M      Killingworth      CT    0:31:40 0:31:37 7:55  53  22       M50-59   
130   420 Todd Lemire               M      Moodus            CT    0:31:44 0:31:40 7:56  52  23       M50-59   
131   559 Emily Mauro               F      Northborough      MA    0:31:54 0:31:40 7:59  22  12       F19-29   
132   459 Kimberly Gould            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:43 0:31:41 7:56  46  8        F40-49   
133   513 Russell Hammond           M      Chester           CT    0:31:51 0:31:41 7:58  57  24       M50-59   
134   319 Alexander Strekel         M      Chester           CT    0:32:15 0:31:46 8:04  34  13       M30-39   
135   349 Micheal Washington        M      Unionville        CT    0:31:52 0:31:49 7:58  39  14       M30-39   
136   466 Marcus Santamaria         M      Deep River        CT    0:31:58 0:31:49 8:00  14  7        M13-14   
137   465 Michael Brooks            M      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:58 0:31:49 8:00  14  8        M13-14   
138   764 Brad Hull                 M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:54 0:31:50 7:59  23  16       M19-29   
139   233 Elizabeth Lynde           F      Chester           CT    0:31:59 0:31:51 8:00  25  13       F19-29   
140   713 Chip Peters               M      South Windsor     CT    0:31:59 0:31:53 8:00  47  21       M40-49   
141   308 Donald Slason             M      Middlebury        CT    0:31:59 0:31:55 8:00  63  4        M60-69   
142   455 Anne Parmenter            F      Bristol           CT    0:31:55 0:31:55 7:59  57  5        F50-59   
143   633 Steve Lesko               M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:32:13 0:31:56 8:04  38  15       M30-39   
144   339 Nicole Tucker             F      Killingworth      CT    0:32:03 0:31:57 8:01  41  9        F40-49   
145   170 Thomas Fischer            M      Branford          CT    0:32:13 0:31:58 8:04  51  25       M50-59   
146   382 Melissa Durand            F      Chester           CT    0:32:14 0:32:01 8:04  40  10       F40-49   
147   782 Samuel Lane               M      Chester           CT    0:32:07 0:32:04 8:02  20  17       M19-29   
148   181 James Gagne               M      East Haddam       CT    0:32:24 0:32:09 8:06  15  9        M15-18   
149   235 Joseph Malcarne           M      Staatsburg        NY    0:32:59 0:32:15 8:15  44  22       M40-49   
150   651 Barbara Pearce            F      Guilford          CT    0:32:28 0:32:23 8:07  62  1        F60-69   
151   347 Paul Vinci                M      Westbrook         CT    0:32:32 0:32:29 8:08  65  5        M60-69   
152   507 Lloyd Langhammer          M      Las Vegas         NV    0:32:39 0:32:29 8:10  55  26       M50-59   
153   772 Jessica Stratton          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:32:43 0:32:29 8:11  16  7        F15-18   
154   102 Matthew Boulem            M      Essex             CT    0:32:46 0:32:29 8:12  27  18       M19-29   
155   522 Sarah Jennings            F      Killingworth      CT    0:32:39 0:32:31 8:10  45  11       F40-49   
156   230 Michal Locker             F      New York          NY    0:32:42 0:32:31 8:11  46  12       F40-49   
157   154 Ella Dibernardo           F      Durham            CT    0:32:40 0:32:34 8:10  15  8        F15-18   
158   597 David Platt               M      Chester           CT    0:32:37 0:32:34 8:10  56  27       M50-59   
159   639 Mark Meller               M      Bristol           CT    0:32:39 0:32:37 8:10  53  28       M50-59   
160   153 Denise Descheneaux        F      Groton            CT    0:32:55 0:32:41 8:14  48  13       F40-49   
161   679 Jace Severance            M      Essex             CT    0:32:56 0:32:41 8:14  34  16       M30-39   
162   749 Miguel Castro             M      Meriden           CT    0:32:43 0:32:43 8:11  48  23       M40-49   
163   741 Jack Whitcomb             M      Wilbrahan         MA    0:32:52 0:32:46 8:13  14  9        M13-14   
164   189 Senan Gorman              M      Old Lyme          CT    0:33:00 0:32:52 8:15  15  10       M15-18   
165   391 Kris Cole                 M      Chester           CT    0:33:06 0:32:59 8:17  51  29       M50-59   
166   306 Matt Silvestrini          M      Westbrook         CT    0:33:14 0:33:02 8:19  33  17       M30-39   
167   195 Stephen Hall              M      Glastonbury       CT    0:33:30 0:33:04 8:23  31  18       M30-39   
168   619 David Rosenmiller         M      Chester           CT    0:33:18 0:33:08 8:20  60  6        M60-69   
169   712 Caitlin McLaughlin        F      Deep River        CT    0:33:23 0:33:08 8:21  35  8        F30-39   
170   432 Devin Kelly               M      Clinton           CT    0:33:28 0:33:09 8:22  43  24       M40-49   
171   356 Mary Liz Williams         F      West Hartford     CT    0:33:16 0:33:14 8:19  55  6        F50-59   
172   38  Cameron Johnson           F      Deep River        CT    0:33:21 0:33:16 8:21  17  9        F15-18   
173   555 Yvonne Lee                F      Middletown        CT    0:33:33 0:33:18 8:24  41  14       F40-49   
174   238 Ryan Marfioni             M      Avon              CT    0:33:29 0:33:21 8:23  22  19       M19-29   
175   677 Jesse Nye                 M      Essex             CT    0:33:27 0:33:21 8:22  36  19       M30-39   
176   728 Andy Cook                 M      Fairfield         CT    0:33:54 0:33:21 8:29  40  25       M40-49   
177   23  Vince Schmidt             M                              0:33:21 0:33:21 8:21  45  26       M40-49   
178   56  Meg Ryczek                F      Moodus            CT    0:33:45 0:33:23 8:27  30  9        F30-39   
179   423 Frank Fiala               M      East Haddam       CT    0:33:35 0:33:25 8:24  57  30       M50-59   
180   771 Leslie Stratton           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:45 0:33:25 8:27  43  15       F40-49   
181   138 Donald Cyr                M      Westbrook         CT    0:33:35 0:33:25 8:24  52  31       M50-59   
182   543 Charles Rumford           M      West Haven        CT    0:33:35 0:33:26 8:24  41  27       M40-49   
183   746 Chelsea Chatterton        F      Vernon            CT    0:33:29 0:33:29 8:23  17  10       F15-18   
184   490 Abran Smith               M      Chester           CT    0:33:30 0:33:29 8:23  38  20       M30-39   
185   618 David Avery               M      Lyme              CT    0:33:43 0:33:30 8:26  48  28       M40-49   
186   336 Kevin Tranberg            M      Wethersfield      CT    0:33:34 0:33:32 8:24  49  29       M40-49   
187   34  Claudia Dalterio          F      Chester           CT    0:33:43 0:33:37 8:26  17  11       F15-18   
188   742 Sara Whitcomb             F      Wilbrahan         MA    0:33:50 0:33:41 8:28  43  16       F40-49   
189   256 Rodney Mosier III         M      Deep River        CT    0:33:57 0:33:42 8:30  23  20       M19-29   
190   418 B. Costanzo               M      Chester           CT    0:33:45 0:33:43 8:27  12  2        M10-12   
191   557 Jared Brown               M      Centerbrook       CT    0:33:58 0:33:44 8:30  20  21       M19-29   
192   680 Brian Dutch               M      Haddam            CT    0:34:14 0:33:45 8:34  38  21       M30-39   
193   422 J. McKenna                M      Connecticut       CT    0:33:47 0:33:45 8:27  11  3        M10-12   
194   416 James Sypher              M      Chester           CT    0:33:50 0:33:48 8:28                        
195   58  Mark Steele               M      East Hampton      CT    0:34:14 0:33:53 8:34  32  22       M30-39   
196   41  Aidan Walsh               M      Deep River        CT    0:34:02 0:33:58 8:31  16  11       M15-18   
197   253 Thomas Monaghan           M                              0:34:29 0:34:01 8:38  51  32       M50-59   
198   574 John Schauster            M      Rocky Hill        CT    0:34:04 0:34:04 8:31  25  22       M19-29   
199   678 Jen Severance             F      Essex             CT    0:34:18 0:34:05 8:35  31  10       F30-39   
200   586 Sarah Bourdeau            F      East Haven        CT    0:34:09 0:34:05 8:33  40  17       F40-49   
201   61  Janelle Derella           F      Seattle           WA    0:34:22 0:34:07 8:36  28  14       F19-29   
202   637 Timothy Manning           M      Middletown        CT    0:34:11 0:34:11 8:33  54  33       M50-59   
203   227 French Lewis              M      Middletown        CT    0:34:11 0:34:11 8:33  46  30       M40-49   
204   770 Emily Stratton            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:34:27 0:34:12 8:37  14  1        F13-14   
205   362 Andy Zink                 M      Farmington        CT    0:34:18 0:34:12 8:35  46  31       M40-49   
206   330 Timothy Thomson           M      Waterford         CT    0:34:27 0:34:14 8:37  40  32       M40-49   
207   352 Alisha Watrous            F      Deep River        CT    0:34:33 0:34:19 8:39  25  15       F19-29   
208   39  Donald Mei                M      Arlington         MA    0:34:19 0:34:19 8:35  49  33       M40-49   
209   222 Brenda Kollmer            F      Deep River        CT    0:34:23 0:34:20 8:36  50  7        F50-59   
210   668 James Bazzanu             M      Newington         CT    0:34:28 0:34:21 8:37  59  34       M50-59   
211   640 Frank Preli               M      Glastonbury       CT    0:34:36 0:34:25 8:39  60  7        M60-69   
212   573 David Oconnor             M      Guilford          CT    0:34:27 0:34:27 8:37  50  35       M50-59   
213   79  Bret Williams             M      Wayland           MA    0:34:50 0:34:34 8:43  43  34       M40-49   
214   337 Ethan Treptow             M      East Lyme         CT    0:35:17 0:34:35 8:50  41  35       M40-49   
215   77  Amanda Sanders            F      Ashland           VA    0:34:50 0:34:35 8:43  39  11       F30-39   
216   74  Jack Genther              M      Madison           CT    0:34:49 0:34:36 8:43  46  36       M40-49   
217   584 Ann Boland                F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:34:44 0:34:39 8:41  57  8        F50-59   
218   111 David Burns               M      New London        CT    0:34:41 0:34:41 8:41  46  37       M40-49   
219   644 Rich Giveans              M      Portland          CT    0:35:02 0:34:45 8:46  52  36       M50-59   
220   26  Cody Labriola             M      Middletown        CT    0:34:56 0:34:46 8:44  24  23       M19-29   
221   438 Henry McPherson           M      Essex             CT    0:35:26 0:34:51 8:52  14  10       M13-14   
222   436 William Heher             M      Essex             CT    0:35:26 0:34:51 8:52  14  11       M13-14   
223   197 Sharla Hamilton           F      Arlington         VA    0:34:53 0:34:53 8:44  33  12       F30-39   
224   647 Samantha Mauro            F      Northborough      MA    0:35:09 0:34:54 8:48  20  16       F19-29   
225   635 Richard Mullouney         M      South Glastonbury CT    0:35:09 0:34:58 8:48  46  38       M40-49   
226   590 Hayley Hovhanessian       F      Tampa             FL    0:34:58 0:34:58 8:45  28  17       F19-29   
227   272 Gordon Phillips           M      East Haddam       CT    0:35:26 0:34:59 8:52  50  37       M50-59   
228   781 Bernard Cuadra            M      Waltham           MA    0:35:04 0:35:04 8:46  40  39       M40-49   
229   652 James Weselcouch          M      East Haddam       CT    0:35:31 0:35:04 8:53  26  24       M19-29   
230   42  John Bahouth              M      Niantic           CT    0:35:06 0:35:06 8:47  60  8        M60-69   
231   520 Jenna Paternstro          F      Essex             CT    0:35:06 0:35:06 8:47  23  18       F19-29   
232   321 Megan Sturm               F      Waterford         CT    0:35:53 0:35:07 8:59  18  12       F15-18   
233   320 Jeff Sturm                M      Waterford         CT    0:35:54 0:35:08 8:59  47  40       M40-49   
234   732 Jessica Funke             F      Chester           CT    0:35:09 0:35:09 8:48  33  13       F30-39   
235   457 N. Sapounas               M      Farmington        CT    0:35:11 0:35:09 8:48  11  4        M10-12   
236   223 Mark Kuehn                M      Stamford          CT    0:35:15 0:35:13 8:49  55  38       M50-59   
237   697 Kasey Baker               F      Chester           CT    0:35:18 0:35:15 8:50  35  14       F30-39   
238   113 Jim Byrne                 M      Enfield           CT    0:35:48 0:35:17 8:57  48  41       M40-49   
239   687 Fredy Yumbla              M      Chester           CT    0:35:48 0:35:19 8:57  42  42       M40-49   
240   29  Cheyenne Eldridge         F      Hampton           CT    0:35:32 0:35:20 8:53  23  19       F19-29   
241   180 Caroline Gage             F      Millersville      MD    0:35:53 0:35:20 8:59  14  2        F13-14   
242   537 Dave Jenkins              M      Middletown        CT    0:35:21 0:35:21 8:51  55  39       M50-59   
243   160 Kevin Dunn                M      Ivoryton          CT    0:37:07 0:35:22 9:17  24  25       M19-29   
244   183 Bernie Gillis             M      East Haddam       CT    0:35:50 0:35:23 8:58  61  9        M60-69   
245   734 Cate McDonough            F      Madison           CT    0:35:54 0:35:26 8:59  39  15       F30-39   
246   304 Donald Shogren            M      Oakdale           CT    0:35:39 0:35:27 8:55  54  40       M50-59   
247   562 Anya Bargh                F      Middletown        CT    0:35:38 0:35:27 8:55  36  16       F30-39   
248   269 Debbie Perry              F      Plantsville       CT    0:35:48 0:35:29 8:57  60  2        F60-69   
249   547 Zachary Thomas            M      Essex             CT    0:35:37 0:35:29 8:55  31  23       M30-39   
250   695 Corinna Stroeter          F      Deep River        CT    0:35:30 0:35:30 8:53  18  13       F15-18   
251   414 Anthony Miele             M      Portland          CT    0:35:33 0:35:31 8:54  28  26       M19-29   
252   179 Daniel Gage               M      Millersville      MD    0:36:08 0:35:36 9:02  45  43       M40-49   
253   118 Janet Carden              F      Chester           CT    0:35:39 0:35:39 8:55  62  3        F60-69   
254   577 Heather Archambault       F      Silver Spring     MD    0:36:10 0:35:41 9:03  37  17       F30-39   
255   172 Jennifer Floyd            F      Moodus            CT    0:36:10 0:35:43 9:03  43  18       F40-49   
256   476 Nelle Andrews             F      Deep River        CT    0:35:49 0:35:44 8:58  40  19       F40-49   
257   342 Peter Vanvliet            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:35:58 0:35:47 9:00  50  9        F50-59   
258   101 Jason Boothroyd           M      Higganum          CT    0:36:44 0:35:51 9:11  33  24       M30-39   
259   25  Kathi Hutchinson          F      Hokpinton         MA    0:36:04 0:35:54 9:01  53  10       F50-59   
260   477 Timothy Ryan              M      Chester           CT    0:35:59 0:35:55 9:00  52  41       M50-59   
261   568 Paul McVioni              M      Avon              CT    0:35:55 0:35:55 8:59  54  42       M50-59   
262   345 Gabrielle Vega            F      Torrington        CT    0:36:07 0:35:55 9:02  18  14       F15-18   
263   338 Heather Treptow           F      East Lyme         CT    0:36:39 0:35:57 9:10  40  20       F40-49   
264   701 Dennis Bray               M      Deep River        CT    0:36:02 0:35:57 9:01  41  44       M40-49   
265   441 Michael Bobbie            M      Higganum          CT    0:36:41 0:35:59 9:11  31  25       M30-39   
266   314 Michael Stallard          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:05 0:36:03 9:02  70  1        M70-79   
267   592 N. Bergman                M      Salem             CT    0:36:07 0:36:04 9:02  11  5        M10-12   
268   59  Hildie Heck               F      Lyme              CT    0:36:06 0:36:04 9:02  38  18       F30-39   
269   593 Tim Lynch                 M      West Hartford     CT    0:36:28 0:36:04 9:07  51  43       M50-59   
270   757 Bob Kania                 M      Southington       CT    0:36:19 0:36:07 9:05  64  10       M60-69   
271   136 James Crocker             M      Madison           CT    0:36:25 0:36:08 9:07  50  44       M50-59   
272   527 Sarah Kronengold          F      Guilford          CT    0:36:15 0:36:11 9:04  15  15       F15-18   
273   89  Kathryn Alcott            F      S Hamilton        MA    0:36:18 0:36:12 9:05  33  19       F30-39   
274   376 Phillip Marasco           M      Deep River        CT    0:36:21 0:36:17 9:06  52  45       M50-59   
275   53  Andrew Balise             M      Cromwell          CT    0:36:36 0:36:17 9:09  30  26       M30-39   
276   159 Chris Duffy               M      Plantsville       CT    0:36:19 0:36:19 9:05  50  46       M50-59   
277   631 Diane Ballek              F      East Haddam       CT    0:36:28 0:36:19 9:07  55  11       F50-59   
278   114 Melissa Byrne             F      Enfield           CT    0:36:53 0:36:22 9:14  51  12       F50-59   
279   673 Clare McGeever            F      Kensington        CT    0:36:45 0:36:23 9:12  13  3        F13-14   
280   82  Robyne Brennan            F      Chester           CT    0:36:26 0:36:25 9:07  47  21       F40-49   
281   297 Zachary Sabetta           F      Moodus            CT    0:36:27 0:36:25 9:07  15  16       F15-18   
282   528 Samantha Ratanasalca      F      Chester           CT    0:36:32 0:36:25 9:08  15  17       F15-18   
283   47  Jessica Hudson            F      W Springfield     MA    0:36:35 0:36:27 9:09  31  20       F30-39   
284   359 Ryan Wolfe                M      Wallingford       CT    0:36:49 0:36:31 9:13  34  27       M30-39   
285   540 Heather Gage              F      Old Sayford       CT    0:37:01 0:36:33 9:16  43  22       F40-49   
286   758 Christopher Brodeur       M      Glastonbury       CT    0:36:53 0:36:35 9:14  56  47       M50-59   
287   279 Heather Porter            F      Deep River        CT    0:36:36 0:36:35 9:09  50  13       F50-59   
288   165 Michael Fearon            M      Deep River        CT    0:36:36 0:36:35 9:09  59  48       M50-59   
289   324 Tara Sundie               F      Winsted           CT    0:36:48 0:36:36 9:12  41  23       F40-49   
290   449 Daniel Bendelac           M      New York          NY    0:36:37 0:36:37 9:10  20  27       M19-29   
291   252 Jacqueline Miller         F      Dallas            TX    0:36:49 0:36:38 9:13  30  21       F30-39   
292   546 Christine Picklo          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:47 0:36:40 9:12  62  4        F60-69   
293   569 Shauna Dutch              F      Moodus            CT    0:37:10 0:36:40 9:18  34  22       F30-39   
294   439 Reagan Brenneman          F      Centerbrook       CT    0:37:00 0:36:44 9:15  14  4        F13-14   
295   175 Christina Forristall      F      Killingworth      CT    0:36:49 0:36:44 9:13  35  23       F30-39   
296   150 Matt Denegre              M      Dallas            TX    0:36:45 0:36:45 9:12  33  28       M30-39   
297   135 John Corporon             M      Stamford          CT    0:36:55 0:36:46 9:14  58  49       M50-59   
298   176 Chris Fryxell             M      Chester           CT    0:37:03 0:36:47 9:16  33  29       M30-39   
299   117 Shawn Camp                M      Colchester        CT    0:37:25 0:36:47 9:22  33  30       M30-39   
300   283 Logan Price               M      Middlebury        VT    0:37:02 0:36:48 9:16  34  31       M30-39   
301   290 Roman Rios                M      Moodus            CT    0:36:50 0:36:48 9:13  17  12       M15-18   
302   361 Catherine Zaneski         F      Madison           CT    0:37:01 0:36:48 9:16  43  24       F40-49   
303   536 Paul Cohen                M      Berlin            CT    0:36:49 0:36:49 9:13  52  50       M50-59   
304   375 Robb White                M      Deep River        CT    0:36:53 0:36:53 9:14  57  51       M50-59   
305   157 Michael Dowd              M      Sharon            MA    0:37:09 0:36:53 9:18  56  52       M50-59   
306   595 Sally Lynch               F      West Hartford     CT    0:37:18 0:36:55 9:20  51  14       F50-59   
307   147 Jeff Dellinger            M      Norwalk           CT    0:37:16 0:36:56 9:19  28  28       M19-29   
308   560 Tony Berner               M      East Haddam       CT    0:36:56 0:36:56 9:14  46  45       M40-49   
309   674 Katherine McGeever        F      Kensington        CT    0:36:57 0:36:57 9:15  49  25       F40-49   
310   244 Nicole McComic            F      Waterford         CT    0:37:05 0:36:59 9:17  22  20       F19-29   
311   690 Marc Bilodeau             M      West Hartford     CT    0:37:31 0:37:03 9:23  28  29       M19-29   
312   46  Shannon Vogel             F      Massapequa        NY    0:37:31 0:37:05 9:23  24  21       F19-29   
313   45  Kristin Vogel             F      Massapequa        NY    0:37:31 0:37:05 9:23  24  22       F19-29   
314   797 Erin Daley                F      East Hartford     CT    0:37:06 0:37:06 9:17  22  23       F19-29   
315   80  Sybil Williams            F      Wayland           MA    0:37:08 0:37:08 9:17  41  26       F40-49   
316   778 Susan Ra Ff               F      Middletown        CT    0:37:13 0:37:11 9:19  55  15       F50-59   
317   636 Pat Swim                  F      Groton            CT    0:37:33 0:37:12 9:24  63  5        F60-69   
318   516 Caitlyn Marangos          F      Chester           CT    0:37:33 0:37:15 9:24  26  24       F19-29   
319   318 Jen Stone                 F      Clinton           CT    0:37:25 0:37:15 9:22  35  24       F30-39   
320   486 Maggie McCarthy           F      Chester           CT    0:37:17 0:37:17 9:20  22  25       F19-29   
321   184 Maureen Gillis            F      East Haddam       CT    0:37:41 0:37:20 9:26  61  6        F60-69   
322   149 Mark Demoss               M      The Colony        TX    0:37:25 0:37:25 9:22  62  11       M60-69   
323   276 Beata Planeta             F      New Hven          CT    0:37:28 0:37:25 9:22  41  27       F40-49   
324   350 Patrick Waters            M      Woodbridge        CT    0:38:14 0:37:28 9:34  29  30       M19-29   
325   530 Paul Calamari             M      Chester           CT    0:37:39 0:37:29 9:25  59  53       M50-59   
326   291 Nelson Rivera             M      Killingworth      CT    0:38:12 0:37:33 9:33  42  46       M40-49   
327   444 Charlotte Norling         F      Chester           CT    0:37:55 0:37:39 9:29  13  5        F13-14   
328   753 Ric Villarreal            M      Essex             CT    0:38:06 0:37:40 9:32  60  12       M60-69   
329   145 Cassandra Day             F      Middletown        CT    0:37:41 0:37:41 9:26  49  28       F40-49   
330   88  Jordan Alcott             M      South Hamilton    MA    0:37:44 0:37:44 9:26  34  32       M30-39   
331   551 Samuel Nelson             M      Chester           CT    0:38:11 0:37:44 9:33  26  31       M19-29   
332   552 Lanaya Nelson             F      Chester           CT    0:38:14 0:37:46 9:34  31  25       F30-39   
333   472 J. Cecchini               M      Chester           CT    0:37:55 0:37:49 9:29  9   1        M01-09   
334   628 Dennis Giroux             M      Chester           CT    0:37:56 0:37:50 9:29  61  13       M60-69   
335   388 S. Iselin                 F                        CT    0:37:56 0:37:50 9:29  9   1        F01-09   
336   482 Caitlyn Dallahan          F      Brookline         CT    0:38:13 0:38:00 9:34  27  26       F19-29   
337   52  Meagan Sticht             F      Deep River        CT    0:38:21 0:38:01 9:36  20  27       F19-29   
338   329 Michael Thompson          M      Norwalk           CT    0:38:10 0:38:02 9:33  48  47       M40-49   
339   435 J. McPherson              M      Essex             CT    0:38:37 0:38:03 9:40  11  6        M10-12   
340   125 Darcy Chmielewski         F      Ivoryton          CT    0:38:34 0:38:04 9:39  53  16       F50-59   
341   462 Kevin Gorham              M      Medfield          MA    0:38:36 0:38:04 9:39  50  54       M50-59   
342   767 Keith Scherber            M      Chester           CT    0:38:18 0:38:08 9:35  44  48       M40-49   
343   497 E. Surber                 F      Deep River        CT    0:38:23 0:38:17 9:36  10  1        F10-12   
344   173 Jane Folland              F      Old Lyme          CT    0:38:45 0:38:17 9:42  61  7        F60-69   
345   475 Molly Andrews             F      Deep River        CT    0:38:24 0:38:18 9:36  13  6        F13-14   
346   495 Heather Surber            F      Deep River        CT    0:38:26 0:38:20 9:37  44  29       F40-49   
347   748 Molly Obrien              F      Dorchester        MA    0:38:30 0:38:21 9:38  31  26       F30-39   
348   553 Phillip Schaller          M      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:12 0:38:22 9:48                        
349   73  Bill Victory              M      Middletown        CT    0:38:38 0:38:24 9:40  38  33       M30-39   
350   724 Kim Dompier               F      Chester           CT    0:38:58 0:38:25 9:45  50  17       F50-59   
351   646 David McDowell            M      New York          NY    0:38:50 0:38:26 9:43  53  55       M50-59   
352   162 Ellen Estabrook           F      Ivoryton          CT    0:38:42 0:38:27 9:41  28  28       F19-29   
353   19  Madison Vestergaard       F      Middletown        CT    0:39:03 0:38:30 9:46  26  29       F19-29   
354   500 Jennifer Esteves          F      Haddam            CT    0:38:57 0:38:33 9:45  44  30       F40-49   
355   187 Chip Gorham               M      Greensboro        NC    0:38:35 0:38:35 9:39  56  56       M50-59   
356   130 Sherri Condon             F      Middletown        CT    0:39:00 0:38:37 9:45  52  18       F50-59   
357   95  Donald Bagnall            M      Seymour           CT    0:39:12 0:38:38 9:48  59  57       M50-59   
358   354 Janet Whaley              F      Deep River        CT    0:38:46 0:38:39 9:42  54  19       F50-59   
359   50  Mario Gioco               M      Chester           CT    0:39:15 0:38:39 9:49  58  58       M50-59   
360   714 Melissa Pepin             F      Middletown        CT    0:38:46 0:38:39 9:42  48  31       F40-49   
361   217 Doug Kiss                 M      Westbrook         CT    0:39:13 0:38:41 9:49  42  49       M40-49   
362   526 Sandra Feitel             F      Haddam            CT    0:38:51 0:38:44 9:43  47  32       F40-49   
363   49  Amy Gioco                 F      Chester           CT    0:39:08 0:38:48 9:47  22  30       F19-29   
364   18  Rebecca Mason             F      Middletown        CT    0:39:24 0:38:51 9:51  31  27       F30-39   
365   105 Christopher Brough        M      Killingworth      CT    0:38:58 0:38:53 9:45  55  59       M50-59   
366   218 Doug Kneeland             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:31 0:38:54 9:53  53  60       M50-59   
367   501 Jason Esteves             M      Haddam            CT    0:38:57 0:38:57 9:45  46  50       M40-49   
368   787 Gabriel Cusack-Mercedez   M      Chester           CT    0:40:00 0:38:58 10:00 21  32       M19-29   
369   437 Garrett Heher             M      Essex             CT    0:39:33 0:38:58 9:54  51  61       M50-59   
370   768 Kara Cyr                  F      Clinton           CT    0:39:58 0:39:03 10:00 31  28       F30-39   
371   483 Ann Goodwin               F      Essex             CT    0:39:16 0:39:04 9:49  60  8        F60-69   
372   474 G. Cecchini               M      Chester           CT    0:39:04 0:39:04 9:46  12  7        M10-12   
373   374 Carl Fuller               M      East Haddam       CT    0:39:06 0:39:05 9:47  74  2        M70-79   
374   727 Notone Stephen            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:15 0:39:06 9:49  51  62       M50-59   
375   456 E. Russell                F      Chester           CT    0:39:26 0:39:06 9:52  11  2        F10-12   
376   493 Susanne Mei               F      Ny                NY    0:39:13 0:39:06 9:49                        
377   322 Hilary Sullivan           F      West Springfield  MA    0:39:37 0:39:06 9:55  28  31       F19-29   
378   284 D. Pullin                 M      Chester           CT    0:39:06 0:39:06 9:47  10  8        M10-12   
379   496 Sophia Surber             F      Deep River        CT    0:39:13 0:39:07 9:49  13  7        F13-14   
380   737 Christine Miller          F      West Hartford     CT    0:39:30 0:39:11 9:53  36  29       F30-39   
381   364 Hannah Zink               F      Farmington        CT    0:39:16 0:39:12 9:49  15  18       F15-18   
382   316 Denise Stein              F      Orange            CT    0:39:58 0:39:16 10:00 56  20       F50-59   
383   660 Bill Bentley              M      Lisbon            CT    0:39:16 0:39:16 9:49  51  63       M50-59   
384   421 Michael McKenna           M      Chester           CT    0:39:42 0:39:19 9:56  36  34       M30-39   
385   733 Joseph Salvio             M      New Britain       CT    0:39:40 0:39:20 9:55  55  64       M50-59   
386   122 Megan Cavanaugh           F      Niantic           CT    0:39:27 0:39:20 9:52  30  30       F30-39   
387   387 Kris Cole                 M      Chester           CT    0:39:29 0:39:21 9:53  51  65       M50-59   
388   371 Andrew Lavigne            M      Chester           CT    0:39:45 0:39:24 9:57  42  51       M40-49   
389   44  William Vogel             M      Massapequa        NY    0:39:53 0:39:25 9:59  56  66       M50-59   
390   43  Jeffrey Nelson            M      Chester           CT    0:39:54 0:39:26 9:59  53  67       M50-59   
391   754 Brad Martin               M      Madison           CT    0:39:28 0:39:28 9:52  66  14       M60-69   
392   231 Kaitlin Losee             F      Middletown        CT    0:39:57 0:39:28 10:00 26  32       F19-29   
393   237 Allison Mangles           F      Hamden            CT    0:39:55 0:39:30 9:59  31  31       F30-39   
394   775 Jennifer Hedges           F      Haddam            CT    0:39:55 0:39:37 9:59  42  33       F40-49   
395   602 Tony Savinelli            M      Clinton           CT    0:39:55 0:39:37 9:59  62  15       M60-69   
396   776 Salvatore Cantone         M      Niantic           CT    0:39:55 0:39:38 9:59  54  68       M50-59   
397   258 Robin Munster             F      Haddam            CT    0:39:45 0:39:45 9:57  48  34       F40-49   
398   627 Debrah Chessari           F      Bloomfield        CT    0:39:45 0:39:45 9:57  65  9        F60-69   
399   575 Emily Schauster           F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:40:01 0:39:49 10:01 24  33       F19-29   
400   133 Lynne Cooper              F      Higganum          CT    0:40:23 0:39:50 10:06 63  10       F60-69   
401   358 Carla Wilson              F      Glastonbury       CT    0:40:15 0:39:54 10:04 29  34       F19-29   
402   790 Dylan Adams               F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:15 0:39:54 10:04 13  8        F13-14   
403   773 Taylor Stone              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:16 0:39:55 10:04 14  9        F13-14   
404   693 Kyle Wisialowski          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:15 0:39:55 10:04 14  12       M13-14   
405   137 Kevin Cronin              M      Middletown        CT    0:40:34 0:40:01 10:09 53  69       M50-59   
406   206 Susan Irvine              F      Ashford           CT    0:40:38 0:40:01 10:10 46  35       F40-49   
407   373 Debbie Lavigne            F      Chester           CT    0:40:24 0:40:02 10:06 44  36       F40-49   
408   124 Mark Chadbourne           M      Chestnut Hill     MA    0:40:54 0:40:03 10:14 65  16       M60-69   
409   409 Kerry Ss                  F      Chester           CT    0:40:25 0:40:04 10:07 41  37       F40-49   
410   578 Rachel Freundlick         F      Wilson            CT    0:40:17 0:40:05 10:05 35  32       F30-39   
411   745 Charlie Chatterton        M      Verum             CT    0:40:14 0:40:14 10:04 52  70       M50-59   
412   531 Paul Curran               M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:39 0:40:14 10:10 56  71       M50-59   
413   582 Jesse Freundlich          M      Chester           CT    0:40:17 0:40:17 10:05 30  35       M30-39   
414   310 Tracey Sondik             F      Bolton            CT    0:40:19 0:40:19 10:05 47  38       F40-49   
415   323 Kait Sunderland           F      Albany            NY    0:40:28 0:40:20 10:07 30  33       F30-39   
416   413 Benedict Stevens          M      Chester           CT    0:40:54 0:40:27 10:14 20  33       M19-29   
417   300 Karen Senn                F      Essex             CT    0:40:27 0:40:27 10:07 52  21       F50-59   
418   452 E. Stack                  M      Chester           CT    0:40:46 0:40:27 10:12 11  9        M10-12   
419   607 Bruce Phelps              M      Marlborough       CT    0:40:51 0:40:28 10:13 62  17       M60-69   
420   380 Chuck Landroche           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:00 0:40:30 10:15 72  3        M70-79   
421   277 Mary Polchaninoff         F      Westbrook         CT    0:40:40 0:40:30 10:10 57  22       F50-59   
422   139 Douglas Cyr               M      Westbrook         CT    0:40:31 0:40:31 10:08 55  72       M50-59   
423   378 David Loiselle            M      North Hampton     MA    0:40:52 0:40:35 10:13 32  36       M30-39   
424   163 Katherine Farnsworth      F      Durham            CT    0:40:46 0:40:36 10:12 39  34       F30-39   
425   351 Celia Waters              F      Woodbridge        CT    0:41:23 0:40:38 10:21 28  35       F19-29   
426   143 Leslie Davenport          F      Glastonbury       CT    0:40:39 0:40:39 10:10 60  11       F60-69   
427   377 Charles Lagana            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:22 0:40:44 10:21 78  4        M70-79   
428   704 A. Sigersmith             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:47 0:40:47 10:12 11  3        F10-12   
429   188 Cathy Gorham              F      Wakefield         RI    0:40:51 0:40:51 10:13 57  23       F50-59   
430   419 C. Costanzo               M      Chester           CT    0:40:56 0:40:54 10:14 10  10       M10-12   
431   473 R. Cecchini               F      Chester           CT    0:40:54 0:40:54 10:14 10  4        F10-12   
432   129 Heather Conder-Johnson    F      Madison           CT    0:41:23 0:40:54 10:21 43  39       F40-49   
433   177 Sarah Fryxell             F      Chester           CT    0:41:11 0:40:54 10:18 38  35       F30-39   
434   756 Robert Nave               M      Waterbury         CT    0:40:55 0:40:55 10:14 53  73       M50-59   
435   266 Pamelia Parker            F      Old Lyme          CT    0:41:07 0:40:55 10:17 54  24       F50-59   
436   657 James Weselcouch          M      Eas Haddam        CT    0:41:15 0:41:00 10:19 63  18       M60-69   
437   251 Elizabeth Meyer           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:30 0:41:01 10:23 57  25       F50-59   
438   156 Thomas Dorio              M      San Diego         CA    0:41:56 0:41:01 10:29 50  74       M50-59   
439   155 Laurie Domanico           F      Lebanon           CT    0:41:11 0:41:03 10:18 41  40       F40-49   
440   430 John Williams             M      Chester           CT    0:41:37 0:41:09 10:25 62  19       M60-69   
441   40  Laura Mei                 F      Arlington         MA    0:41:17 0:41:10 10:20 46  41       F40-49   
442   249 Rory Meehan               M      Deep River        CT    0:41:25 0:41:10 10:22 36  37       M30-39   
443   48  Erin Sternberg            F      Middletown        CT    0:41:33 0:41:12 10:24 28  36       F19-29   
444   196 Rebecca Hall              F      Glastonbury       CT    0:41:39 0:41:13 10:25 29  37       F19-29   
445   583 Celin Dillon              F      Brooklyn          NY    0:41:33 0:41:13 10:24 30  36       F30-39   
446   140 Matthew Cyr               M      Westbrook         CT    0:41:54 0:41:15 10:29 20  34       M19-29   
447   31  Christopher McGarry       M      Essex             CT    0:41:56 0:41:16 10:29 58  75       M50-59   
448   478 Thomas Clark              M      Brookings         SD    0:41:16 0:41:16 10:19 64  20       M60-69   
449   442 Melissa Danielson         F      Higganum          CT    0:42:00 0:41:17 10:30 31  37       F30-39   
450   385 William Stumpf            M      Chester           CT    0:42:09 0:41:23 10:33 66  21       M60-69   
451   780 Thomas Wrede              M      Branford          CT    0:42:07 0:41:25 10:32 28  35       M19-29   
452   779 Jacqueline Wrede          F      Branford          CT    0:42:07 0:41:25 10:32 26  38       F19-29   
453   108 Michael Brough            M      Cheshire          CT    0:41:36 0:41:27 10:24 49  52       M40-49   
454   751 Cary Walker               F      Lyme              CT    0:41:48 0:41:35 10:27 55  26       F50-59   
455   21  Jillian Baker             F      Somerville        MA    0:41:45 0:41:36 10:27 23  39       F19-29   
456   22  Michael Hutchinson        M      Hopkinton         MA    0:41:45 0:41:36 10:27 53  76       M50-59   
457   24  Zachary Hutchinson        M      Somerville        MA    0:41:48 0:41:38 10:27 24  36       M19-29   
458   429 Ivey Gianetti             F      Chester           CT    0:41:38 0:41:38 10:25 53  27       F50-59   
459   106 Reginald Brough           M      Chester           CT    0:41:39 0:41:39 10:25 55  77       M50-59   
460   735 Dan Kuthe                 M      Madison           CT    0:42:13 0:41:39 10:33 38  38       M30-39   
461   215 Lana Kessell              F      Middletown        CT    0:41:48 0:41:42 10:27 26  40       F19-29   
462   502 Devon Bakoledis           F      Deep River        CT    0:41:55 0:41:45 10:29 21  41       F19-29   
463   730 Nicole Cari               F      Middletown        CT    0:42:00 0:41:46 10:30 38  38       F30-39   
464   245 Bryce McDougall           M      Essex             CT    0:41:48 0:41:48 10:27 28  37       M19-29   
465   789 Patricia Dineno           F      South Glastonbury CT    0:42:21 0:41:51 10:36 49  42       F40-49   
466   32  Richard Dalterio          M      Chester           CT    0:42:34 0:41:56 10:39 66  22       M60-69   
467   404 David Berggren            M      Salem             CT    0:41:57 0:41:57 10:30 57  78       M50-59   
468   14  Antonio Robaina           M                              0:42:37 0:42:02 10:40 62  23       M60-69   
469   208 Lauren Jette              F      Norwalk           CT    0:42:02 0:42:02 10:31 29  42       F19-29   
470   93  Lisa Anderson             F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:42:44 0:42:08 10:41 47  43       F40-49   
471   711 Lilly Sigersmith          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:22 0:42:11 10:36 13  10       F13-14   
472   262 Barb Oleary               F      Deep River        CT    0:42:22 0:42:12 10:36 64  12       F60-69   
473   549 Libby Stuart              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:24 0:42:12 10:36 13  11       F13-14   
474   664 Mike Halvorson            M      New York          NY    0:43:06 0:42:13 10:47 66  24       M60-69   
475   662 Donni Young               F      New Orleans       LA    0:43:06 0:42:14 10:47 56  28       F50-59   
476   535 Laurie Funk               F      Bristol           CT    0:42:27 0:42:20 10:37 47  44       F40-49   
477   407 Bob Caligan               M      Madison           CT    0:42:48 0:42:20 10:42 65  25       M60-69   
478   107 Robert Brough             M      Wethersfield      CT    0:42:22 0:42:22 10:36 54  79       M50-59   
479   367 Craig Szymanski           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:42:39 0:42:27 10:40 53  80       M50-59   
480   341 Christine Vanvliet        F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:42 0:42:33 10:41 48  45       F40-49   
481   198 Susan Hayes               F      Newington         CT    0:42:40 0:42:33 10:40 53  29       F50-59   
482   296 Eric Sabetta              M      Moodus            CT    0:43:00 0:42:38 10:45 58  81       M50-59   
483   141 Lynn Cyr                  F      Westbrook         CT    0:43:24 0:42:44 10:51 52  30       F50-59   
484   309 Alexis Smith              F      Hamden            CT    0:43:25 0:42:44 10:52 38  39       F30-39   
485   239 Dennis Marsh              M      Bethany           CT    0:43:27 0:42:44 10:52 49  53       M40-49   
486   408 S. Ss                     F      Chester           CT    0:43:05 0:42:45 10:47 11  5        F10-12   
487   234 Bruce Maguire             M      Chester           CT    0:43:00 0:42:48 10:45 54  82       M50-59   
488   606 Kathlen Carter            F      Ivoryton          CT    0:43:08 0:42:51 10:47 45  46       F40-49   
489   470 Caitlyn Bogan             F      Chester           CT    0:43:07 0:42:51 10:47 13  12       F13-14   
490   92  Laura Ancona              F      Falmouth          ME    0:42:57 0:42:52 10:45 31  40       F30-39   
491   691 Jessica Smith             F      East Haven        CT    0:43:20 0:42:52 10:50 43  47       F40-49   
492   98  Michael Bender            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:25 0:42:55 10:52 37  39       M30-39   
493   659 Michael Hammond           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:43:34 0:42:56 10:54 53  83       M50-59   
494   278 Heidi Pope                F      Moodus            CT    0:43:22 0:42:58 10:51 56  31       F50-59   
495   699 Jameson Kaptiuch          M      Madison           CT    0:43:11 0:43:00 10:48 30  40       M30-39   
496   363 Benjamin Zink             M      Farmington        CT    0:43:07 0:43:00 10:47                       
497   643 Michael Kane              M      Madison           CT    0:43:02 0:43:02 10:46 59  84       M50-59   
498   686 Dan Duffy                 M      Higganum          CT    0:43:35 0:43:04 10:54 65  26       M60-69   
499   307 Ashley Silvestrini        F      Westbrook         CT    0:43:19 0:43:05 10:50 33  41       F30-39   
500   332 Jenna Tiezzi              F      Chester           CT    0:43:25 0:43:05 10:52 19  43       F19-29   
501   35  Jim Grimaldi              M      Higganum          CT    0:43:37 0:43:06 10:55 65  27       M60-69   
502   558 Paul Chagnon              M      Madison           CT    0:43:34 0:43:08 10:54 72  5        M70-79   
503   598 Ray Galeotti              M      Chester           CT    0:43:30 0:43:22 10:53 56  85       M50-59   
504   110 Terri Buganski            F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:43:54 0:43:30 10:59 65  13       F60-69   
505   265 Christy Pappas            F      Danbury           CT    0:43:39 0:43:31 10:55 44  48       F40-49   
506   315 Cynthia Stannard          F      Deep River        CT    0:43:55 0:43:31 10:59 62  14       F60-69   
507   599 Caitlin Galeotti          F      Chester           CT    0:43:31 0:43:31 10:53 25  44       F19-29   
508   729 David Cook                M      Lyme              CT    0:44:08 0:43:34 11:02 74  6        M70-79   
509   786 Diane Graham              F      Guilford          CT    0:43:53 0:43:36 10:59 47  49       F40-49   
510   669 Kim Brinton               F      Bethany           CT    0:44:21 0:43:38 11:06 49  50       F40-49   
511   167 Nanci Feitel              F      Durham            CT    0:44:17 0:43:38 11:05 50  32       F50-59   
512   190 Melissa Gosian            F      Wakefield         RI    0:44:16 0:43:44 11:04 28  45       F19-29   
513   671 Olivia Merlini            F      Chester           CT    0:43:45 0:43:45 10:57 15  19       F15-18   
514   327 Mary Beth Sweeney         F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:44:15 0:43:45 11:04 48  51       F40-49   
515   326 Sean Sweeney              M      Wethersfield      CT    0:44:15 0:43:45 11:04 58  86       M50-59   
516   670 Michael Merlini           M      Chester           CT    0:43:48 0:43:48 10:57 59  87       M50-59   
517   205 D. Hubbard                M      Chicago           IL    0:44:12 0:43:53 11:03 8   2        M01-09   
518   201 Thomas Hubbard            M      Chicago           IL    0:44:12 0:43:54 11:03 50  88       M50-59   
519   331 Emily Thomson             F      Waterford         CT    0:44:07 0:43:54 11:02 40  52       F40-49   
520   51  John Matuszewski          M      West Hartford     CT    0:43:59 0:43:55 11:00 60  28       M60-69   
521   663 Bonnie Jacobson           F      Hebron            CT    0:44:01 0:43:55 11:01 55  33       F50-59   
522   720 Sue Cart                  M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:44:21 0:43:58 11:06 52  89       M50-59   
523   721 Karen Alsank              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:44:21 0:43:58 11:06 49  53       F40-49   
524   620 Beth Landry Avery         F      Lyme              CT    0:44:10 0:43:59 11:03 47  54       F40-49   
525   399 Sue Dejongh               F      Ivoryton          CT    0:44:56 0:43:59 11:14 51  34       F50-59   
526   104 Kevin Brough              M      Chester           CT    0:44:07 0:44:00 11:02 58  90       M50-59   
527   325 Shelly Sundie             F      Winsted           CT    0:44:13 0:44:00 11:04 38  42       F30-39   
528   796 Bobby Duley               M      East Hartford     CT    0:44:43 0:44:05 11:11 53  91       M50-59   
529   672 Nick Ricciardelli         M      Waterbury         CT    0:44:09 0:44:06 11:03 57  92       M50-59   
530   491 M. Stack                  F      Chester           CT    0:44:30 0:44:11 11:08 12  6        F10-12   
531   193 Rachel Green              F      Old Lyme          CT    0:44:12 0:44:12 11:03 42  55       F40-49   
532   200 Kit Hobbs                 F      South Glastonbury CT    0:45:00 0:44:26 11:15 50  35       F50-59   
533   402 N. Mezick                 M      Chester           CT    0:44:33 0:44:28 11:09 9   3        M01-09   
534   63  Jeffrey Caron             M      Chester           CT    0:45:08 0:44:34 11:17 49  54       M40-49   
535   799 Iliana Cusack             F      Chester           CT    0:45:43 0:44:36 11:26 18  20       F15-18   
536   275 Solidea Pitruzzello       F      Newington         CT    0:44:55 0:44:40 11:14 41  56       F40-49   
537   171 Morgan Fiszel             M      Simsbury          CT    0:44:55 0:44:41 11:14 39  41       M30-39   
538   1   Tom Lee                   M                              0:44:42 0:44:42 11:11 69  29       M60-69   
539   11  Dean Festa                M                              0:44:42 0:44:42 11:11 64  30       M60-69   
540   9   Emily Hancock             F                              0:44:43 0:44:43 11:11 31  43       F30-39   
541   3   Way Hedding               M                              0:44:43 0:44:43 11:11 66  31       M60-69   
542   7   Bob Buckingham            M                              0:44:43 0:44:43 11:11 57  93       M50-59   
543   4   Al Phillips               M                              0:44:43 0:44:43 11:11 56  94       M50-59   
544   6   Allison Gallerani         M                              0:44:43 0:44:43 11:11 52  95       M50-59   
545   625 Michael Gould             M      Branford          CT    0:45:10 0:44:43 11:18 50  96       M50-59   
546   8   Melinda Hedding           F                              0:44:44 0:44:44 11:11 63  15       F60-69   
547   2   Bill Marshall             M                              0:44:44 0:44:44 11:11 73  7        M70-79   
548   10  John Ficarra              M                              0:44:44 0:44:44 11:11 66  32       M60-69   
549   12  Ben Constant              M                              0:44:44 0:44:44 11:11 34  42       M30-39   
550   240 Eric Marshall             M      Killingworth      CT    0:45:12 0:44:48 11:18 54  97       M50-59   
551   288 Elizabeth Quealy          F      East Hampton      CT    0:45:28 0:44:49 11:22 33  44       F30-39   
552   287 Jonathan Quealy           M      East Hampton      CT    0:45:28 0:44:49 11:22 34  43       M30-39   
553   99  Maude Bing                F      Chester           CT    0:45:00 0:44:51 11:15 47  57       F40-49   
554   392 Kristin Dean              F      Chester           CT    0:45:01 0:44:52 11:16 42  58       F40-49   
555   398 Anita Deeg-Carlin         F      Chester           CT    0:45:01 0:44:53 11:16 44  59       F40-49   
556   600 Jessica Monroy            F      Chester           CT    0:45:10 0:44:59 11:18 31  45       F30-39   
557   71  Nan Byrne                 F      Chester           CT    0:45:16 0:45:02 11:19 58  36       F50-59   
558   127 Kevin Clark               M      Deep River        CT    0:45:36 0:45:04 11:24 54  98       M50-59   
559   648 Margot Burais             F      Chester           CT    0:45:30 0:45:05 11:23 57  37       F50-59   
560   649 Meara Burns               F      Chester           CT    0:45:29 0:45:06 11:23 16  21       F15-18   
561   294 Emma Lydia Ross           F      Moodus            CT    0:45:33 0:45:10 11:24 15  22       F15-18   
562   534 Lisa Crowley              F      Bristol           CT    0:45:17 0:45:10 11:20 46  60       F40-49   
563   293 Amy Ross                  F      Moodus            CT    0:45:35 0:45:12 11:24 46  61       F40-49   
564   270 Tom Pester                M      Deep River        CT    0:45:57 0:45:12 11:30 35  44       M30-39   
565   403 Amanda Mezick             F      Chester           CT    0:45:14 0:45:14 11:19 41  62       F40-49   
566   499 Christy Billings          F      Wallingford       CT    0:46:08 0:45:37 11:32 47  63       F40-49   
567   532 George Sermon             M      Stonington        CT    0:46:14 0:45:40 11:34 65  33       M60-69   
568   69  Robert Schmelzer          M      Deep River        CT    0:46:17 0:45:41 11:35 34  45       M30-39   
569   70  Linalynn Schmelzer        F      Deep River        CT    0:46:18 0:45:42 11:35 36  46       F30-39   
570   274 Christopher Picard        M      Portland          CT    0:46:20 0:45:44 11:35 48  55       M40-49   
571   301 Joseph Shea               M                              0:45:52 0:45:48 11:28 63  34       M60-69   
572   700 Angela Mikkelson          F      Deep River        CT    0:45:54 0:45:54 11:29 38  47       F30-39   
573   622 A. Liggett                M      Chester           CT    0:46:02 0:46:01 11:31 12  11       M10-12   
574   425 Sarah Brenner             F      Clinton           CT    0:46:19 0:46:04 11:35 21  46       F19-29   
575   427 Rick Brenner              M      Clinton           CT    0:46:20 0:46:04 11:35 47  56       M40-49   
576   479 Erin Clark                F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:46:47 0:46:04 11:42 34  48       F30-39   
577   424 Alexander Brenner         M      Boston            MA    0:46:20 0:46:05 11:35 23  38       M19-29   
578   257 Angelica Mourges          F      Myrtle Beach      SC    0:46:29 0:46:17 11:38 23  47       F19-29   
579   302 Deanna Shipman            F      Groton            CT    0:46:29 0:46:23 11:38 47  64       F40-49   
580   109 Jennifer Bryant           F      Weatogue          CT    0:46:29 0:46:24 11:38 38  49       F30-39   
581   254 Cassie Morrison           F      Westbrook         CT    0:47:03 0:46:25 11:46 40  65       F40-49   
582   317 Nichol Stevens            F      Chester           CT    0:47:08 0:46:36 11:47 26  48       F19-29   
583   17  Mea Kline                 F      East Haddam       CT    0:47:18 0:46:44 11:50 39  50       F30-39   
584   454 L. Lavigne                F      Chester           CT    0:46:44 0:46:44 11:41 10  7        F10-12   
585   609 C. Wilkens                F      Chester           CT    0:46:45 0:46:44 11:42 9   2        F01-09   
586   273 Michelle Phillips         F      East Haddam       CT    0:47:17 0:46:46 11:50 43  66       F40-49   
587   795 Enis Ibiseriz             M      Hartford          CT    0:46:47 0:46:47 11:42 26  39       M19-29   
588   451 Pete Stack                M      Statesboro        GA    0:47:09 0:46:47 11:48 56  99       M50-59   
589   450 J. Stack                  M      Chester           CT    0:47:09 0:46:49 11:48 6   4        M01-09   
590   453 John Stack                M      Chester           CT    0:47:09 0:46:49 11:48 52  100      M50-59   
591   460 Shawn Atkinson            M      Ivoryton          CT    0:47:08 0:46:51 11:47 49  57       M40-49   
592   286 Michelle Puskar           F      East Hampton      CT    0:47:20 0:46:52 11:50 39  51       F30-39   
593   696 Carol Gammell             F      Tolland           CT    0:47:03 0:46:56 11:46 70  1        F70-79   
594   719 Mackenzie Cart            F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:20 0:46:58 11:50 14  13       F13-14   
595   192 Jay Graves                M      Old Lyme          CT    0:47:43 0:47:05 11:56 66  35       M60-69   
596   709 A. Sigersmith             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:20 0:47:05 11:50 8   3        F01-09   
597   705 Isabelle Sigersmith       F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:20 0:47:06 11:50 14  14       F13-14   
598   694 Jane Wisialowski          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:29 0:47:07 11:53 51  38       F50-59   
599   567 Marcia Lee Crilly         F      Essex             CT    0:47:08 0:47:08 11:47 48  67       F40-49   
600   706 Allison Sigersmith        F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:23 0:47:10 11:51 15  23       F15-18   
601   503 Angayle Vasiliou          F      Middlebury        CT    0:47:54 0:47:13 11:59 34  52       F30-39   
602   344 William Vasiliou          M      Middletown        CT    0:47:54 0:47:14 11:59 64  36       M60-69   
603   207 William Jamerson          M      Old Lyme          CT    0:47:37 0:47:16 11:55 60  37       M60-69   
604   529 Kay Ratanasalca           F      Chester           CT    0:47:40 0:47:19 11:55 55  39       F50-59   
605   506 Jessica Smith             F      East Haddam       CT    0:47:55 0:47:21 11:59 37  53       F30-39   
606   505 Jason Maly                M      East Haddam       CT    0:47:55 0:47:22 11:59 21  40       M19-29   
607   604 Michele Boutin            F      Middletown        CT    0:47:55 0:47:22 11:59 42  68       F40-49   
608   792 Maureen Kapij             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:30 0:47:30 11:53 46  69       F40-49   
609   612 Roger Labrecque           M      Chester           CT    0:47:47 0:47:31 11:57 58  101      M50-59   
610   626 Raymond Picard            M      Portland          CT    0:48:17 0:47:41 12:05 13  13       M13-14   
611   381 Josh Kallen               M      Middletown        CT    0:48:33 0:47:44 12:09 37  46       M30-39   
612   384 Amanda Kallen             F      Middle Haddam     CT    0:48:32 0:47:44 12:08 35  54       F30-39   
613   603 Tom Sullivan              M      Ledyard           CT    0:48:06 0:47:49 12:02 77  8        M70-79   
614   210 Heather Jones             F      Chester           CT    0:48:08 0:47:49 12:02 16  24       F15-18   
615   608 Tony Sharillo             M      Middletown        CT    0:48:28 0:47:49 12:07 39  47       M30-39   
616   368 Christine Angersola       F      Middletown        CT    0:48:09 0:47:50 12:03 27  49       F19-29   
617   243 Kathleen Mason            F      Salem             CT    0:47:55 0:47:55 11:59 65  16       F60-69   
618   220 R. Knoop                  M      Essex             CT    0:47:58 0:47:58 12:00 8   5        M01-09   
619   182 Felicia Genca             F      West Hartford     CT    0:48:24 0:48:00 12:06 44  70       F40-49   
620   717 Lauren Defrancesco        F      Guilford          CT    0:48:35 0:48:01 12:09 34  55       F30-39   
621   209 Bob Jones                 M      Chester           CT    0:48:46 0:48:02 12:12 55  102      M50-59   
622   90  Mary Kate Almeida         F      Haddam            CT    0:48:46 0:48:15 12:12 27  50       F19-29   
623   458 Demetrios Sapounas        M      Farmington        CT    0:48:29 0:48:26 12:08 13  14       M13-14   
624   369 Maggie Damato             F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:48:50 0:48:31 12:13 27  51       F19-29   
625   84  Linda Abrahams            F      Branford          CT    0:49:16 0:48:37 12:19 65  17       F60-69   
626   512 Unknown Unknown           M      West Hartford     CT    0:49:11 0:48:42 12:18 40  58       M40-49   
627   589 Cara Hovhanessian         F      Medford           MA    0:48:47 0:48:42 12:12 30  56       F30-39   
628   791 Megan Kapij               F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:49:05 0:48:44 12:17 13  15       F13-14   
629   793 Shea Alsback              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:49:07 0:48:45 12:17 14  16       F13-14   
630   263 Fran Palma                M      East Hampton      CT    0:49:48 0:48:56 12:27 45  59       M40-49   
631   261 Justin Ogorzalek          M      Middletown        CT    0:49:48 0:48:56 12:27 40  60       M40-49   
632   769 Jill Keppler              F      Clinton           CT    0:49:52 0:48:58 12:28 33  57       F30-39   
633   236 John Malcarne             M      Stuarts           FL    0:50:02 0:49:04 12:31 75  9        M70-79   
634   722 Krostina Alsante          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:49:05 0:49:05 12:17 14  17       F13-14   
635   514 Karli Gilbertson          F      Chester           CT    0:49:35 0:49:06 12:24 58  40       F50-59   
636   570 Pauline Hyla              F      Chester           CT    0:49:35 0:49:06 12:24 59  41       F50-59   
637   487 Carolyn Rambus            F      Killingworth      CT    0:49:46 0:49:15 12:27 55  42       F50-59   
638   401 E. Mezick                 F      Chester           CT    0:49:35 0:49:17 12:24 12  8        F10-12   
639   164 Leanne Farr               F      Colchester        CT    0:49:47 0:49:20 12:27 59  43       F50-59   
640   629 Gilbert Litalien          M      Deep River        CT    0:50:12 0:49:26 12:33 67  38       M60-69   
641   544 Erin Ray                  F      Haddam            CT    0:50:06 0:49:33 12:32 29  52       F19-29   
642   282 Michael Pozzetta          M      Colchester        CT    0:50:09 0:49:42 12:33 69  39       M60-69   
643   264 Ethan Palma               M      East Hampton      CT    0:49:48 0:49:46 12:27 13  15       M13-14   
644   370 James Brainerd            M      Middletown        CT    0:50:31 0:49:47 12:38 43  61       M40-49   
645   702 Blair Larchevegue         M      Hebron            CT    0:50:37 0:49:47 12:40 51  103      M50-59   
646   103 Amy Brackett              F      Moodus            CT    0:50:15 0:49:49 12:34 47  71       F40-49   
647   440 N. Prince                 F      East Haddam       CT    0:49:54 0:49:49 12:29 3   4        F01-09   
648   738 Yves Nugent               M      Bridgeport        CT    0:50:40 0:49:59 12:40 56  104      M50-59   
649   588 Stacey Coleman            F      Old Lyme          CT    0:50:07 0:50:07 12:32 41  72       F40-49   
650   16  Emma Kehrhahn             F      Middletown        CT    0:50:48 0:50:13 12:42 24  53       F19-29   
651   121 C. Carlson                F      Kensington        CT    0:50:26 0:50:17 12:37 9   5        F01-09   
652   120 Leslie Carlson            F      Berlin            CT    0:50:26 0:50:17 12:37 41  73       F40-49   
653   396 K. Carlin                 M      Chester           CT    0:50:26 0:50:19 12:37 8   6        M01-09   
654   683 Doreen Bartkowski         F      Niantic           CT    0:50:22 0:50:22 12:36 57  44       F50-59   
655   774 Shelly Thompson           F      Deep River        CT    0:50:45 0:50:26 12:42 44  74       F40-49   
656   13  Lynn Robaina              F                              0:50:28 0:50:28 12:37 45  75       F40-49   
657   624 S. Liggett                F      Chester           CT    0:50:42 0:50:38 12:41 9   6        F01-09   
658   623 Jeffrey Liggett           M      Chester           CT    0:50:43 0:50:38 12:41 46  62       M40-49   
659   641 Karly Trane               F      Hollywood         FL    0:51:12 0:50:40 12:48 36  58       F30-39   
660   545 Alan Schwartz             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:51:15 0:50:42 12:49 66  40       M60-69   
661   410 Peggy Wood                F      Deep River        CT    0:50:45 0:50:45 12:42 53  45       F50-59   
662   708 T. Sigersmith             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:51:03 0:50:48 12:46 6   7        M01-09   
663   710 Lance Sigersmith          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:51:03 0:50:48 12:46 46  63       M40-49   
664   271 Marc Pettersen            M      Middletown        CT    0:51:43 0:50:51 12:56 42  64       M40-49   
665   504 William Vasilou Ii        M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    0:51:44 0:51:04 12:56 32  48       M30-39   
666   241 Andrea Mashiak            F      Somers            CT    0:51:29 0:51:21 12:53 53  46       F50-59   
667   412 John Machold              M      Killingworth      CT    0:51:39 0:51:26 12:55 55  105      M50-59   
668   224 Gary Laliberte            M      East Haddam       CT    0:52:20 0:51:27 13:05 45  65       M40-49   
669   355 David Williams            M      West Hartford     CT    0:51:56 0:51:28 12:59 64  41       M60-69   
670   417 Nicole Sypher             F      Chester           CT    0:52:10 0:51:40 13:03                       
671   400 Alison Akehurst           F      Chester           CT    0:52:10 0:51:40 13:03 46  76       F40-49   
672   86  Elizabeth Agostinucci     F      Middletown        CT    0:52:23 0:51:42 13:06 62  18       F60-69   
673   366 Tiffany Turchetti         F      Essex             CT    0:52:18 0:51:55 13:05 36  59       F30-39   
674   365 Meghan Whelen             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:52:18 0:51:56 13:05                       
675   642 Coco Sell                 F      Miami             FL    0:52:18 0:52:18 13:05 16  25       F15-18   
676   216 Michelle Kindel-Laliberte F      East Haddam       CT    0:52:20 0:52:20 13:05 50  47       F50-59   
677   581 Amanda Krawczyk           F      Chester           CT    0:52:21 0:52:21 13:06 25  54       F19-29   
678   168 Deborah Fiala             F      East Haddam       CT    0:52:50 0:52:25 13:13 49  77       F40-49   
679   632 Crystal Poitras           F      Ivoryton          CT    0:53:05 0:52:25 13:17 32  60       F30-39   
680   428 Lori Holmgren             F      East Haddam       CT    0:52:50 0:52:26 13:13 51  48       F50-59   
681   739 C. Whitcomb               F      Wilbrahan         MA    0:52:51 0:52:42 13:13 10  9        F10-12   
682   740 Stuart Whitcomb           M      Wilbrahan         MA    0:52:52 0:52:43 13:13 47  66       M40-49   
683   372 Brooke Lavigne            F      Chester           CT    0:53:02 0:52:44 13:16 13  18       F13-14   
684   285 Jamie Pullin              F      Chester           CT    0:53:01 0:52:45 13:16 14  19       F13-14   
685   142 William Davenport         M      Glastonbury       CT    0:53:31 0:52:57 13:23 68  42       M60-69   
686   219 O. Knoop                  M      Essex             CT    0:53:01 0:52:59 13:16 11  12       M10-12   
687   268 Sijmen Pelgr m            M      Groningen               0:52:59 0:52:59 13:15 21  41       M19-29   
688   765 Patty Carton              F      Stratford         CT    0:53:10 0:53:02 13:18 79  2        F70-79   
689   542 Sonal Miller              F      Chester           CT    0:53:22 0:53:07 13:21 51  49       F50-59   
690   541 Michele Paulson           F      Chester           CT    0:53:22 0:53:07 13:21 52  50       F50-59   
691   152 Courtney Desautell        F      East Haddam       CT    0:53:33 0:53:11 13:24 45  78       F40-49   
692   431 Randall Kuldell           M      Coolesville       MD    0:53:26 0:53:26 13:22 56  106      M50-59   
693   260 Leslie Oconnor            F      Old Lyme          CT    0:54:01 0:53:31 13:31 56  51       F50-59   
694   510 Sheryl Butler-Cloutier    F      East Hampton      CT    0:54:11 0:53:46 13:33 51  52       F50-59   
695   267 Dawn Parkinson            F      Middlefield       CT    0:54:21 0:53:47 13:36 46  79       F40-49   
696   221 Melanie Kolek             F      Moodus            CT    0:54:21 0:53:56 13:36 38  61       F30-39   
697   579 Joanna Krawczyk           F      Chester           CT    0:54:00 0:54:00 13:30 48  80       F40-49   
698   580 Maciej Krawczyk           M      Deep River        CT    0:54:01 0:54:01 13:31 51  107      M50-59   
699   281 Kevin Powers              M      North Branford    CT    0:55:06 0:54:05 13:47 44  67       M40-49   
700   550 Emily Cappitella          F      East Haddam       CT    0:54:43 0:54:18 13:41 14  20       F13-14   
701   66  Robert Mitchell           M      Westbrook         CT    0:54:55 0:54:21 13:44 47  68       M40-49   
702   761 Mary Walsh                F      Chester           CT    0:55:10 0:54:29 13:48 52  53       F50-59   
703   760 M. Bibbiani               F      Chester           CT    0:55:11 0:54:29 13:48 11  10       F10-12   
704   759 Rob Bibbiani              M      Chester           CT    0:55:11 0:54:30 13:48 56  108      M50-59   
705   178 Denise Gable              F      Moodus            CT    0:55:12 0:54:49 13:48 48  81       F40-49   
706   511 M. Cloutier               F      East Hampton      CT    0:55:20 0:54:55 13:50 12  11       F10-12   
707   509 C. Cloutier               F      East Hampton      CT    0:55:21 0:54:56 13:51 7   7        F01-09   
708   123 Anne Cella                F      Wallingford       CT    0:55:37 0:55:02 13:55 58  54       F50-59   
709   299 Kathleen Scotti           F      West Hartford     CT    0:55:44 0:55:03 13:56 76  3        F70-79   
710   794 Steven Goldblatt          M      Higganum          CT    0:56:01 0:55:06 14:00 58  109      M50-59   
711   100 Laurie Boccaccio          F      Moodus            CT    0:55:31 0:55:07 13:53 44  82       F40-49   
712   212 Rene Karas-Johnson        F      Higganum          CT    0:55:12 0:55:12 13:48 48  83       F40-49   
713   464 John Magee                M      Chester           CT    0:55:26 0:55:15 13:52 54  110      M50-59   
714   161 Donna Esposito            F      Guilford          CT    0:55:20 0:55:20 13:50 54  55       F50-59   
715   379 Robert Winslow            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:56:34 0:55:38 14:09 69  43       M60-69   
716   259 Ann Nunn-Hacku            F      Meriden           CT    0:56:24 0:55:41 14:06 57  56       F50-59   
717   132 Elizabeth Cook            F      North Haven       CT    0:56:42 0:55:41 14:11 37  62       F30-39   
718   448 Suzanne Capellini         F      New York          NY    0:56:38 0:55:50 14:10 59  57       F50-59   
719   515 Rachel Christiana         F      Moodus            CT    0:56:43 0:56:18 14:11 20  55       F19-29   
720   203 C. Hubbard                F      Chicago           IL    0:56:48 0:56:30 14:12 12  12       F10-12   
721   204 C. Hubbard                F      Chicago           IL    0:56:50 0:56:32 14:13 10  13       F10-12   
722   394 E. Dean                   M      Chester           CT    0:56:54 0:56:46 14:14 8   8        M01-09   
723   800 Regina Meradez            F      Chester           CT    1:01:03 0:57:29 15:16 57  58       F50-59   
724   682 Melissa Curtis            F      Old Lyme          CT    0:58:29 0:57:43 14:38 51  59       F50-59   
725   681 Camella Wp                F      Hadley            MA    0:58:30 0:57:45 14:38 70  4        F70-79   
726   15  Jasmine Kehrhahn          F      Middletown        CT    0:59:02 0:58:27 14:46 27  56       F19-29   
727   202 Cheri Hubbard             F      Chicago           IL    0:59:00 0:58:40 14:45 48  84       F40-49   
728   653 Joseph Weselcouch         M      East Haddam       CT    0:59:15 0:58:50 14:49 20  42       M19-29   
729   784 Cait Clark                F      Ivoryton          CT    1:00:00 0:59:09 15:00 29  57       F19-29   
730   783 Stacy Cutler              F      Ivoryton          CT    1:00:01 0:59:09 15:01 41  85       F40-49   
731   64  Tina Caron                F      Chester           CT    0:59:48 0:59:11 14:57 53  60       F50-59   
732   65  Amy Lewis                 F      Chester           CT    0:59:49 0:59:11 14:58 52  61       F50-59   
733   67  Jenifer Mitchell          F      Westbrook         CT    0:59:49 0:59:11 14:58 45  86       F40-49   
734   72  Steven Johnson            M      Higganum          CT    0:59:29 0:59:14 14:53 45  69       M40-49   
735   645 Kelly Cappitella          F      East Haddam       CT    0:59:14 0:59:14 14:49 18  26       F15-18   
736   484 Valerie Bannister         F      Chester           CT    1:00:58 1:00:04 15:15 60  19       F60-69   
737   655 Catherine Weselcouch      F      East Haddam       CT    1:01:10 1:00:54 15:18 59  62       F50-59   
738   415 Cindy Stevens             F      Chester           CT    1:01:17 1:01:01 15:20 59  63       F50-59   
739   498 Lynn Raicik               F      East Hartford     CT    1:01:12 1:01:12 15:18 60  20       F60-69   
740   85  Diane Adams               F      Chester           CT    1:02:19 1:01:44 15:35 56  64       F50-59   
741   665 Cindy Oneill              F      Haddam            CT    1:03:24 1:02:39 15:51 59  65       F50-59   
742   666 Brian Oneill              M      Haddam            CT    1:03:33 1:02:48 15:54 61  44       M60-69   
743   726 Bill Gammell              M      Tolland           CT    1:03:04 1:02:57 15:46 71  10       M70-79   
744   614 R. Burton                 F                        CT    1:05:18 1:05:08 16:20 6   8        F01-09   
745   613 Jenna Snelgrove           F      Haddam            CT    1:05:18 1:05:18 16:20 30  63       F30-39   
746   411 Donna Machold             F      Killingworth      CT    1:06:55 1:06:11 16:44 52  66       F50-59   
747   634 Pamela Murphy             F      Ivoryton          CT    1:06:55 1:06:11 16:44 55  67       F50-59   
748   397 Chris Carlin              M      Chester           CT    1:09:51 1:08:55 17:28 53  111      M50-59   
749   393 Josh Dean                 M      Chester           CT    1:09:52 1:08:55 17:28 42  70       M40-49   
750   605 Angela Ruel               F      Old Lyme          CT    1:10:48 1:09:50 17:42 61  21       F60-69   
751   508 Claire Connors            F      Burtonsville      MD    1:10:48 1:09:50 17:42 61  22       F60-69   
752   446 L. Spedding               F      Old Saybrook      CT    1:11:16 1:10:12 17:49 12  14       F10-12   
753   406 Michael Dalterio          M      Sudbury           MA    1:10:41 1:10:17 17:41 69  45       M60-69   
754   447 Alyson Spedding           F      Old Saybrook      CT    1:12:37 1:11:33 18:10 48  87       F40-49   
755   305 Tony Silverio             M      Chester           CT    1:12:37 1:11:35 18:10 51  112      M50-59   


F01-09
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     S. Iselin     388 9   335     F       CT US             37:56 
2     C. Wilkens    609 9   585     F      Chester CT US      46:45 
3     A. Sigersmith 709 8   596     F      Old Saybrook CT US 47:20 
4     N. Prince     440 3   647     F      East Haddam CT US  49:54 
5     C. Carlson    121 9   651     F      Kensington CT US   50:26 


F10-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Surber     497 10  343     F      Deep River CT US   38:23 
2     E. Russell    456 11  375     F      Chester CT US      39:26 
3     A. Sigersmith 704 11  428     F      Old Saybrook CT US 40:47 
4     R. Cecchini   473 10  431     F      Chester CT US      40:54 
5     S. Ss         408 11  486     F      Chester CT US      43:05 


F13-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emily Stratton    770 14  204     F      Old Saybrook CT US 34:27 
2     Caroline Gage     180 14  241     F      Millersville MD US 35:53 
3     Clare McGeever    673 13  279     F      Kensington CT US   36:45 
4     Reagan Brenneman  439 14  294     F      Centerbrook CT US  37:00 
5     Charlotte Norling 444 13  327     F      Chester CT US      37:55 


F15-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Francesca Lynch 594 15  38      F      West Hartford CT US 27:51 
2     Addie Byars     469 16  59      F      Deep River CT US    28:56 
3     Ingrid Boland   585 17  86      F      Old Saybrook CT US  30:06 
4     Samantha Vigue  489 18  95      F      Durham CT US        30:27 
5     Emma Bonz       524 15  102     F      Guilford CT US      30:38 


F19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brianne Vess      616 23  32      F      Cromwell CT US   27:32 
2     Nichole Finch     630 25  36      F       CT US           27:39 
3     Elizabeth Mashiak 242 25  37      F      Middletown CT US 27:49 
4     Haddie Lary       225 20  41      F      Chester CT US    28:03 
5     Emily McNeil      518 22  50      F      Shelton CT US    28:35 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Molly Sullivan     621 32  24      F      Cheshire CT US 26:57 
2     Jessica Crandall   703 38  63      F      Berlin CT US   29:20 
3     Bobbi Fedeli       166 35  68      F      Cromwell CT US 29:27 
4     Pam Ventola        346 38  70      F      Durham CT US   29:41 
5     Elizabeth Robinson 292 34  82      F      Clinton CT US  30:00 


F40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marcy Withington    725 47  53      F      Old Lyme CT US 28:42 
2     Becky Iselin        389 41  55      F       CT US         28:56 
3     Heather Delaurenths 650 42  65      F      Haddam CT US   29:20 
4     Ellen Cecchini      471 43  69      F      Chester CT US  29:29 
5     Eileen Rice         548 43  73      F      Cromwell CT US 29:41 


F50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Laurie Schaeffer 684 51  76      F      Oakdale CT US  29:47 
2     Alyce Alfano     731 54  89      F      Suffield CT US 30:11 
3     Lisa Goldenberg  698 53  93      F      Guilford CT US 30:26 
4     Judy Jendrucek   587 56  115     F      Essex CT US    30:56 
5     Anne Parmenter   455 57  142     F      Bristol CT US  31:55 


F60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Pearce   651 62  150     F      Guilford CT US     32:28 
2     Debbie Perry     269 60  248     F      Plantsville CT US  35:48 
3     Janet Carden     118 62  253     F      Chester CT US      35:39 
4     Christine Picklo 546 62  292     F      Old Saybrook CT US 36:47 
5     Pat Swim         636 63  317     F      Groton CT US       37:33 


F70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Carol Gammell   696 70  593     F      Tolland CT US       47:03 
2     Patty Carton    765 79  688     F      Stratford CT US     53:10 
3     Kathleen Scotti 299 76  709     F      West Hartford CT US 55:44 
4     Camella Wp      681 70  725     F      Hadley MA US        58:30 


M01-09
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Cecchini 472 9   333     M      Chester CT US 37:55 
2     D. Hubbard  205 8   517     M      Chicago IL US 44:12 
3     N. Mezick   402 9   533     M      Chester CT US 44:33 
4     J. Stack    450 6   589     M      Chester CT US 47:09 
5     R. Knoop    220 8   618     M      Essex CT US   47:58 


M10-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     T. Bergman  591 12  91      M      Salem CT US       30:15 
2     B. Costanzo 418 12  190     M      Chester CT US     33:45 
3     J. McKenna  422 11  193     M      Connecticut CT US 33:47 
4     N. Sapounas 457 11  235     M      Farmington CT US  35:11 
5     N. Bergman  592 11  267     M      Salem CT US       36:07 


M13-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Jennings 523 14  42      M      Killingworth CT US 28:05 
2     Sean Davis       533 14  67      M      Deep River CT US   29:36 
3     Jack Wiley       723 14  116     M      Old Saybrook CT US 31:22 
4     Sam Helsel       467 14  117     M      Ivoryton CT US     31:11 
5     John McGeever    675 14  118     M      Kensington CT US   31:30 


M15-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Ezzo       556 16  7       M      Berlin CT US       24:44 
2     Alec Drzewiecki 744 18  17      M      Cromwell CT US     26:29 
3     Lj Sigersmith   707 16  27      M      Old Saybrook CT US 27:16 
4     Eric Sikorski   563 15  35      M      East Haddam CT US  27:38 
5     William Brodeur 688 17  44      M      Old Saybrook CT US 28:13 


M19-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Spencer Lau     661 27  5       M      Ivoryton CT US    24:07 
2     Jared Darius    30  20  6       M      Cromwell CT US    24:15 
3     Alex Weselcouch 654 23  10      M      East Haddam CT US 25:23 
4     Ismail Orabi    743 27  12      M      Wallingford CT US 25:46 
5     Benjamin Clark  128 29  18      M      Deep River CT US  26:35 


M30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matt Davis         144 39  21      M      Vernon CT US       26:50 
2     Ryan Pszczolkowski 55  31  23      M      Moodus CT US       26:52 
3     Jason Ryczek       57  33  29      M      Middletown CT US   27:14 
4     Nathan Howley      755 34  34      M      Chester CT US      27:35 
5     Brendan Meehan     250 38  39      M      Jacksonville FL US 27:57 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Vasey       343 49  4       M      Oregon WI US     23:41 
2     Chuck Jones       426 46  11      M      Acworth GA US    25:41 
3     Chris Vollaro     348 45  13      M      Madision CT US   25:42 
4     Bruce Christensen 716 49  14      M      Bolton CT US     25:48 
5     Matthew Jamieson  433 42  15      M      Deep River CT US 25:53 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Billy Barone   96  52  8       M      Newington CT US 25:01 
2     John Minervino 60  53  28      M      Higganum CT US  27:06 
3     Steve Finton   169 58  30      M      Mystic CT US    27:13 
4     John Tolbert   335 57  48      M      Branford CT US  28:32 
5     Steven Girioni 185 57  51      M      Guilford CT US  28:41 


M60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Shepherd   571 61  31      M      Essex CT US      27:20 
2     Kevin Gallerani 561 62  96      M      Uncasville CT US 30:30 
3     Lawrence Lubitz 232 60  123     M      Nyc NY US        31:31 
4     Donald Slason   308 63  141     M      Middlebury CT US 31:59 
5     Paul Vinci      347 65  151     M      Westbrook CT US  32:32 


M70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Stallard 314 70  266     M      Old Saybrook CT US 36:05 
2     Carl Fuller      374 74  373     M      East Haddam CT US  39:06 
3     Chuck Landroche  380 72  420     M      Old Saybrook CT US 41:00 
4     Charles Lagana   377 78  427     M      Old Saybrook CT US 41:22 
5     Paul Chagnon     558 72  502     M      Madison CT US      43:34 


OVRALF
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Meredith Bloss 517 16  9       F      Guilford CT US      25:05 
2     Shea Williams  357 20  20      F      West Hartford CT US 26:44 
3     Brandy Leclair 226 22  22      F      Groton CT US        26:49 


OVRALM
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Chris Zablocki 766 28  1       M      Essex CT US    22:13 
2     Mark Hixson    554 52  2       M      Simsbury CT US 22:32 
3     Eric Davidson  736 23  3       M      Haddam CT US   23:21 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.