Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     595 Chris Rosenberg         M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:21:13 0:21:12 5:19  25  1        OVRALM   
2     252 Nick Fresenko           M      Louisville        OH    0:21:38 0:21:38 5:25  24  2        OVRALM   
3     583 Lee Cattanach           M      New London        CT    0:21:54 0:21:53 5:29  23  3        OVRALM   
4     722 Eric Davidson           M      Haddam            CT    0:22:21 0:22:20 5:36  22  1        M19-29   
5     217 Robbie Cozean           M      Madison           CT    0:22:26 0:22:26 5:37  13  1        M13-14   
6     660 Darren Walden           M      Deep River        CT    0:22:57 0:22:56 5:45  24  2        M19-29   
7     160 Cheryl Anderson         F      Madison           CT    0:23:11 0:23:11 5:48  34  1        OVRALF   
8     497 Rachael Whitbeck        F      Ivoryton          CT    0:23:30 0:23:29 5:53  34  2        OVRALF   
9     639 Carlisle Schaeffer      M      Chester           CT    0:24:36 0:24:34 6:09  24  3        M19-29   
10    34  Michael Cassineri       M      Deep River        CT    0:24:54 0:24:52 6:14  42  1        M40-49   
11    464 Chris Ivimey            M      Chester           CT    0:25:27 0:25:16 6:22  21  4        M19-29   
12    443 John Tolbert            M      Branford          CT    0:25:32 0:25:32 6:23  56  1        M50-59   
13    332 Connor Mahan            M      Hampton           VA    0:25:43 0:25:42 6:26  22  5        M19-29   
14    603 Rachel Northap          F      Richmond          VA    0:25:45 0:25:43 6:27  41  3        OVRALF   
15    731 John Ezzo               M      Berlin            CT    0:26:03 0:26:02 6:31  15  1        M15-18   
16    618 Charles Mitchell        M      Guilford          CT    0:26:08 0:26:06 6:32  57  2        M50-59   
17    151 Paul Mezick             M      Chester           CT    0:26:12 0:26:11 6:33  42  2        M40-49   
18    707 Ryan Goyen              M      Manchester        CT    0:26:14 0:26:13 6:34  25  6        M19-29   
19    368 Jack Paulin             M      Watertown         CT    0:26:24 0:26:24 6:36  14  2        M13-14   
20    244 Nichole Finch           F      East Haddam       CT    0:26:39 0:26:37 6:40  24  1        F19-29   
21    18  Scott Hart              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:26:40 0:26:39 6:40  47  3        M40-49   
22    594 John Shepherd           M      Essex             CT    0:26:43 0:26:39 6:41  60  1        M60-69   
23    150 Craig Brennan           M      Chester           CT    0:27:00 0:26:59 6:45  45  4        M40-49   
24    330 Kevin MacDonald         M      Norwich           CT    0:27:06 0:27:04 6:47  59  3        M50-59   
25    245 William Finlayson       M      Higganum          CT    0:27:06 0:27:05 6:47  62  2        M60-69   
26    714 Michael Tortora         M      Middletown        CT    0:27:11 0:27:07 6:48  42  5        M40-49   
27    648 Gerry Gordon            M      Avon              CT    0:27:18 0:27:09 6:50  44  6        M40-49   
28    342 Brendan Meehan          M      Jacksonville      FL    0:27:12 0:27:09 6:48  37  1        M30-39   
29    494 Matthew Jamieson        M      Deep River        CT    0:27:17 0:27:15 6:50  41  7        M40-49   
30    429 Dickson Suit            M      Avon              CT    0:27:16 0:27:16 6:49  50  4        M50-59   
31    752 James Guerin            M      South Windsor     CT    0:27:27 0:27:25 6:52  33  2        M30-39   
32    755 Nathan Howley           M      Chester           CT    0:27:39 0:27:38 6:55  33  3        M30-39   
33    640 Russell Blair           M      Chester           CT    0:27:45 0:27:39 6:57  26  7        M19-29   
34    402 Jason Ryczek            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:10 0:27:46 7:03  32  4        M30-39   
35    780 Ryan Pszczolkowski      M      East Haddam       CT    0:28:11 0:27:47 7:03  30  5        M30-39   
36    613 Melissa Reynolds        F      Wallingford       CT    0:27:49 0:27:47 6:58  40  1        F40-49   
37    610 Josh Harwell            M      Mystic            CT    0:27:50 0:27:48 6:58  42  8        M40-49   
38    728 Andrew Muscaro          M      Wethersfield      CT    0:27:56 0:27:48 6:59  34  6        M30-39   
39    520 Samuel Kane             M      Washington        DC    0:28:07 0:28:02 7:02  24  8        M19-29   
40    666 Steve Virgadaula        M      Broad Brook       CT    0:28:04 0:28:03 7:01  56  5        M50-59   
41    507 Becky Iselin            F      Chester           CT    0:28:12 0:28:10 7:03  40  2        F40-49   
42    311 Paul Calamari           M      Chester           CT    0:28:16 0:28:10 7:04  22  9        M19-29   
43    68  Kurt Johnson            M      Deep River        CT    0:28:13 0:28:11 7:04  44  9        M40-49   
44    505 Charlie Iselin          M      Chester           CT    0:28:17 0:28:14 7:05  53  6        M50-59   
45    725 Marc Brodeur            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:17 0:28:14 7:05  45  10       M40-49   
46    748 Matthew Pugliese        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:28:17 0:28:15 7:05  34  7        M30-39   
47    664 Nareen Chadha           M      Farmington        CT    0:28:31 0:28:21 7:08  36  8        M30-39   
48    419 Matthew Sinkewicz       M      Colchester        CT    0:28:31 0:28:26 7:08  22  10       M19-29   
49    267 Steven Girioni          M      Guilford          CT    0:28:28 0:28:26 7:07  56  7        M50-59   
50    699 Dean Lindell            M      Killingworth      CT    0:28:28 0:28:27 7:07  49  11       M40-49   
51    694 Heather Delaurentis     F      Haddam            CT    0:28:34 0:28:32 7:09  41  3        F40-49   
52    708 Rick Konon              M      Colchester        CT    0:28:39 0:28:37 7:10  59  8        M50-59   
53    691 Heddie Lary-Schenk      F      Chester           CT    0:28:39 0:28:38 7:10  19  2        F19-29   
54    712 Bruce Beebe             M      Madison           CT    0:28:48 0:28:45 7:12  54  9        M50-59   
55    758 Valerie Sandin          F      Haddam            CT    0:29:12 0:28:46 7:18  28  3        F19-29   
56    331 Grant Magee             M      Chester           CT    0:28:53 0:28:52 7:14  18  2        M15-18   
57    120 Paul Baldini            M      North Haven       CT    0:28:58 0:28:57 7:15  44  12       M40-49   
58    535 Don Knybel              M      Manchester        CT    0:29:02 0:29:00 7:16  50  10       M50-59   
59    207 Benjamin Clark          M      Deep River        CT    0:29:09 0:29:03 7:18  28  11       M19-29   
60    335 Debra Marzano           F      Schaumburg        IL    0:29:12 0:29:06 7:18  51  1        F50-59   
61    19  Wendell Webber          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:29:10 0:29:08 7:18  47  13       M40-49   
62    27  Paul Sinusas            M      Chester           CT    0:29:27 0:29:08 7:22  36  9        M30-39   
63    15  Ken Lignar              M      Chester           CT    0:29:16 0:29:08 7:19  54  11       M50-59   
64    444 Michael Tubbs           M      Tolland           CT    0:29:19 0:29:09 7:20  48  14       M40-49   
65    634 Franklyn Chang          M      New Haven         CT    0:29:20 0:29:10 7:20  48  15       M40-49   
66    757 Daniel Ballek           M      Haddam            CT    0:29:41 0:29:16 7:26  31  10       M30-39   
67    437 Tom Taylor              M      Clinton           CT    0:29:21 0:29:17 7:21  56  12       M50-59   
68    417 Matt Silvestrini        M      Westbrook         CT    0:29:29 0:29:19 7:23  32  11       M30-39   
69    681 James Weselcouch        M      East Haddam       CT    0:29:28 0:29:23 7:22  25  12       M19-29   
70    301 Barth A Keck            M      Chester           CT    0:29:39 0:29:26 7:25  54  13       M50-59   
71    580 Ellen Cecchini          F      Chester           CT    0:29:28 0:29:27 7:22  42  4        F40-49   
72    800 Tyler Finkeldy          M      Essex             CT    0:29:48 0:29:32 7:27  16  3        M15-18   
73    653 Helen Nye               F      Wethersfield      CT    0:29:45 0:29:41 7:27  27  4        F19-29   
74    727 John Gonski             M      Sandy Hook        CT    0:29:55 0:29:53 7:29  44  16       M40-49   
75    230 Matthew Dowd            M      Sharon            MA    0:29:58 0:29:55 7:30  24  13       M19-29   
76    747 Jace Severance          M      Essex             CT    0:30:06 0:29:55 7:32  33  12       M30-39   
77    281 Daniel Hearn            M      Centerbrook       CT    0:30:02 0:30:00 7:31  15  4        M15-18   
78    159 Sarah Anderson          F      East Haddam       CT    0:30:11 0:30:07 7:33  36  1        F30-39   
79    349 Benjamin Motley         M      Newport Beach     CA    0:30:20 0:30:14 7:35  30  13       M30-39   
80    48  Nicole Graham           F      Clinton           CT    0:30:26 0:30:20 7:37  44  5        F40-49   
81    344 Steve Miller            M      Glastonbury       CT    0:30:35 0:30:31 7:39  36  14       M30-39   
82    345 Ray Miller              M      Killingworth      CT    0:30:33 0:30:31 7:39  50  14       M50-59   
83    724 Will Brodeur            M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:30:43 0:30:35 7:41  16  5        M15-18   
84    209 Keith Coburn            M      Waterford         CT    0:30:38 0:30:35 7:40  48  17       M40-49   
85    214 R. Cordeiro             M      Rehoboth          MA    0:30:39 0:30:39 7:40  12  1        M10-12   
86    171 Alexandra Benedict      F      Avon              CT    0:30:47 0:30:39 7:42  18  1        F15-18   
87    111 Mario Gioco             M      Chester           CT    0:30:51 0:30:40 7:43  57  15       M50-59   
88    687 Krisanne Kane           F      Preston           CT    0:30:45 0:30:43 7:42  52  2        F50-59   
89    263 Kevin Gallerani         M      Uncasville        CT    0:30:46 0:30:43 7:42  61  3        M60-69   
90    796 Eric Carroll            M      Milford           CT    0:31:10 0:30:45 7:48  27  14       M19-29   
91    462 Thomas Zalonski         M      Middletown        CT    0:31:00 0:30:46 7:45  45  18       M40-49   
92    211 Kris Cole               M      Chester           CT    0:30:58 0:30:48 7:45  50  16       M50-59   
93    219 Donald Cyr              M      Westbrook         CT    0:31:05 0:30:52 7:47  51  17       M50-59   
94    59  Anne Kearney            F      Westbrook         CT    0:30:56 0:30:53 7:44  27  5        F19-29   
95    740 Lj Sigersmith           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:00 0:30:55 7:45  15  6        M15-18   
96    546 Sean Davis              M      Deep River        CT    0:31:03 0:30:57 7:46  13  3        M13-14   
97    42  Rob Rimmer              M      Killingworth      CT    0:31:01 0:30:59 7:46  46  19       M40-49   
98    706 Paul Doyle              M      Wethersfield      CT    0:31:10 0:31:05 7:48  53  18       M50-59   
99    101 Elayne Fuller           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:16 0:31:10 7:49  40  6        F40-49   
100   471 Anne Parmenter          F      Bristol           CT    0:31:13 0:31:10 7:49  57  3        F50-59   
101   514 Derek Buckley           M      Wallingford       CT    0:31:23 0:31:13 7:51  32  15       M30-39   
102   41  Matthew Demaio          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:31:32 0:31:17 7:53  44  20       M40-49   
103   735 J. Gonski               M      Sandy Hook        CT    0:31:22 0:31:20 7:51  12  2        M10-12   
104   475 Kristen Driscoll        F      Chester           CT    0:31:48 0:31:22 7:57  45  7        F40-49   
105   620 Miguel Castro           M      Meriden           CT    0:31:26 0:31:26 7:52  48  21       M40-49   
106   729 Michael Washington      M      Unionville        CT    0:31:33 0:31:27 7:54  38  16       M30-39   
107   523 Jacob Irons             M      Plainfield        CT    0:31:39 0:31:27 7:55  13  4        M13-14   
108   679 John Brown              M      Oakdale           CT    0:31:35 0:31:32 7:54  57  19       M50-59   
109   591 Maleena Frazier         F      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:36 0:31:32 7:54  17  2        F15-18   
110   646 Judy Jendrucek          F      Essex             CT    0:31:37 0:31:34 7:55  55  4        F50-59   
111   710 Tom Starodaj            M      New Britain       CT    0:31:39 0:31:35 7:55  29  15       M19-29   
112   138 Adam Lyle               M      Denver            CO    0:31:51 0:31:36 7:58  37  17       M30-39   
113   626 H. Feitel               M      Haddam            CT    0:31:40 0:31:37 7:55  9   1        M01-09   
114   246 Thomas Fischer          M      Branford          CT    0:31:40 0:31:38 7:55  50  20       M50-59   
115   469 Daniel Bendelac         M      New York          NY    0:32:05 0:31:40 8:02  19  16       M19-29   
116   158 Sean Alexander          M      Madison           CT    0:32:01 0:31:42 8:01  43  22       M40-49   
117   661 Adam Pipkin             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:31:47 0:31:42 7:57  34  18       M30-39   
118   785 Samuel Martin           M      Madison           CT    0:31:47 0:31:45 7:57  14  5        M13-14   
119   476 James Johnstone         M      Chester           CT    0:31:46 0:31:46 7:57  39  19       M30-39   
120   16  Cindy Lignar            F      Chester           CT    0:31:58 0:31:51 8:00  53  5        F50-59   
121   539 Dana Dindinger          F      Deep River        CT    0:31:58 0:31:58 8:00  34  2        F30-39   
122   87  John Rannestad          M      Chester           CT    0:32:07 0:31:59 8:02  53  21       M50-59   
123   575 Steve Lesko             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:32:22 0:32:01 8:06  47  23       M40-49   
124   118 Kevin Quinn             M      Cincinnati        OH    0:32:34 0:32:04 8:09  26  17       M19-29   
125   142 Tori Gilliland          F      New York          NY    0:32:11 0:32:06 8:03  22  6        F19-29   
126   339 Robert McLaughlin       M      East Hampton      CT    0:32:13 0:32:06 8:04  54  22       M50-59   
127   80  Aidan Walsh             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:32:17 0:32:13 8:05  15  7        M15-18   
128   801 Jonathan Brodeur        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:32:24 0:32:13 8:06  21  18       M19-29   
129   242 Scott Field             M      Riverside         CA    0:32:17 0:32:16 8:05  19  19       M19-29   
130   693 Robet Grande            M      Branford          CT    0:32:21 0:32:17 8:06  26  20       M19-29   
131   427 Dayne Stewkesbury       M      Windsor Locks     CT    0:32:20 0:32:17 8:05  51  23       M50-59   
132   657 Sarah Jennings          F      Killingsworth     CT    0:32:28 0:32:18 8:07  44  8        F40-49   
133   249 Shawn Foley             M      Deep River        CT    0:32:40 0:32:22 8:10  40  24       M40-49   
134   373 Tammy Perrotta          F      Middletown        CT    0:32:27 0:32:22 8:07  52  6        F50-59   
135   448 William Varhue          M      Middletown        CT    0:32:37 0:32:23 8:10  52  24       M50-59   
136   711 Anna Starodaj           F      New Britain       CT    0:32:29 0:32:24 8:08  54  7        F50-59   
137   266 Max Genther             M      Madison           CT    0:32:38 0:32:25 8:10  13  6        M13-14   
138   663 Jeff Cohen              M      Hebron            CT    0:32:31 0:32:26 8:08  52  25       M50-59   
139   701 Denise Descheneaux      F      Groton            CT    0:32:38 0:32:27 8:10  47  9        F40-49   
140   355 Jim Obrien              M      West Hartford     CT    0:32:34 0:32:28 8:09  50  26       M50-59   
141   273 Janice Greiser          F      Shelton           CT    0:32:38 0:32:28 8:10  35  3        F30-39   
142   362 Lauren Pacelia          F      Chester           CT    0:32:41 0:32:32 8:11  37  4        F30-39   
143   364 Ivan Panchenko          M      Boston            MA    0:33:05 0:32:34 8:17  28  21       M19-29   
144   93  Rob Artus               M      Killingworth      CT    0:32:36 0:32:35 8:09  51  27       M50-59   
145   61  David Avery             M      Old Lyme          CT    0:32:47 0:32:38 8:12  47  25       M40-49   
146   777 Jessica Wood            F      East Haddam       CT    0:33:03 0:32:39 8:16  29  7        F19-29   
147   700 Mary Liz Williams       F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:32:46 0:32:42 8:12  54  8        F50-59   
148   673 Alex Cassells           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:33:02 0:32:44 8:16  18  8        M15-18   
149   430 Elizabeth Sullivan      F      Brooklyn          NY    0:32:56 0:32:48 8:14  26  8        F19-29   
150   569 Karen Prado             F      Wethersfield      CT    0:32:50 0:32:48 8:13  49  10       F40-49   
151   686 Mark Heller             M      Bristol           CT    0:32:53 0:32:48 8:14  52  28       M50-59   
152   343 Colin Michaud           M      Deep River        CT    0:33:01 0:32:50 8:16  14  7        M13-14   
153   401 Meghan Ryczek           F      Moodus            CT    0:33:17 0:32:52 8:20  29  9        F19-29   
154   400 Daniel Ryan             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:33:00 0:32:58 8:15  17  9        M15-18   
155   398 John Rumberger          M      Middletown        CT    0:33:37 0:32:59 8:25  45  26       M40-49   
156   165 Diane Ballek            F      East Haddam       CT    0:33:03 0:33:01 8:16  54  9        F50-59   
157   108 Kevin Spedding          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:48 0:33:06 8:27  49  27       M40-49   
158   715 Kevin Antoya            M      Middletown        CT    0:33:24 0:33:11 8:21  40  28       M40-49   
159   254 Chris Fryxell           M      Chester           CT    0:33:18 0:33:13 8:20  32  20       M30-39   
160   703 Fredy Yumbla            M      Chester           CT    0:33:30 0:33:13 8:23  42  29       M40-49   
161   23  Vince Schmidt           M      East Haddam       CT    0:33:18 0:33:14 8:20  44  30       M40-49   
162   324 French Lewis            M      Middletown        CT    0:33:37 0:33:15 8:25  45  31       M40-49   
163   565 Thomas Monaghan         M      Chester           CT    0:33:59 0:33:17 8:30  50  29       M50-59   
164   67  Dina Grimaldi           F      Higganum          CT    0:33:23 0:33:17 8:21  24  10       F19-29   
165   717 Ingrid Boland           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:33:22 0:33:17 8:21  16  3        F15-18   
166   745 Jennifer Severance      F      Essaex            CT    0:33:34 0:33:24 8:24  30  5        F30-39   
167   22  James Stella            M      Bristol           CT    0:33:31 0:33:26 8:23  41  32       M40-49   
168   265 Jack Genther            M      Madison           CT    0:33:46 0:33:28 8:27  45  33       M40-49   
169   312 Samantha Calamari       F      Chester           CT    0:33:38 0:33:29 8:25  14  1        F13-14   
170   404 Zachary Sabetta         M      Moodus            CT    0:33:33 0:33:29 8:24  14  8        M13-14   
171   189 Nate Robida             M      Chester           CT    0:33:38 0:33:30 8:25  13  9        M13-14   
172   743 Brian Rankin            M      Ivoryton          CT    0:33:38 0:33:30 8:25  14  10       M13-14   
173   459 Bret Williams           M      Wayland           MA    0:33:46 0:33:30 8:27  42  34       M40-49   
174   407 Amanda Sanders          F      Ashland           VA    0:33:45 0:33:31 8:27  38  6        F30-39   
175   70  Cameron Johnson         F      Deep River        CT    0:33:36 0:33:33 8:24  16  4        F15-18   
176   77  Michael Surber          M      Deep River        CT    0:33:58 0:33:33 8:30  46  35       M40-49   
177   103 Elizabeth Lynde         F      Chester           CT    0:33:49 0:33:33 8:28  24  11       F19-29   
178   124 Hildie Heck             F      Lyme              CT    0:33:47 0:33:40 8:27  37  7        F30-39   
179   313 Matthew Brown           M      Villanova         PA    0:33:57 0:33:41 8:30  21  22       M19-29   
180   440 Timothy Thomson         M      Waterford         CT    0:33:54 0:33:43 8:29  39  21       M30-39   
181   547 Siena Petrolle          F      Essex             CT    0:34:23 0:33:48 8:36  14  2        F13-14   
182   527 Dave Jacobs             M      Niantic           CT    0:33:51 0:33:49 8:28  71  1        M70-79   
183   431 James Sullivan          M      Stonington        CT    0:34:00 0:33:51 8:30  64  4        M60-69   
184   705 Marc Bilodeau           M      West Hartford     CT    0:34:10 0:33:53 8:33  27  23       M19-29   
185   352 Eric Murphy             M      Avon              CT    0:34:05 0:33:55 8:32  16  10       M15-18   
186   69  Stacia Johnson          F      Deep River        CT    0:34:21 0:33:56 8:36  47  11       F40-49   
187   667 James Bazzano           M      Newington         CT    0:34:13 0:33:57 8:34  58  30       M50-59   
188   779 Christopher Cappitella  M      East Haddam       CT    0:34:01 0:33:57 8:31  15  11       M15-18   
189   243 Thomas Field            M      Riverside         CA    0:34:01 0:34:00 8:31  21  24       M19-29   
190   414 Austin Shogren          M      Norwich           CT    0:34:14 0:34:01 8:34  24  25       M19-29   
191   98  Gabe Chase              M      Chester           CT    0:34:13 0:34:02 8:34  26  26       M19-29   
192   716 Ann Boland              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:34:07 0:34:02 8:32  56  10       F50-59   
193   110 Zachary Thomas          M      Essex             CT    0:34:22 0:34:10 8:36  30  22       M30-39   
194   515 Janet Carden            F      Chester           CT    0:34:13 0:34:10 8:34  61  1        F60-69   
195   622 Daria Vanderveer        F      Middlefield       CT    0:34:28 0:34:12 8:37  49  12       F40-49   
196   581 Will Parkington         M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:34:40 0:34:16 8:40  61  5        M60-69   
197   473 Debbie Lavigne          F      Chester           CT    0:34:20 0:34:17 8:35  42  13       F40-49   
198   491 E. Kennedy              F      Middletown        CT    0:34:20 0:34:17 8:35  10  1        F10-12   
199   551 Jonathan Reilly         M      Deep River        CT    0:34:19 0:34:18 8:35  42  36       M40-49   
200   154 Christopher Ahlberg     M      Fairfield         CT    0:34:24 0:34:18 8:36  54  31       M50-59   
201   196 Richard Mullowney       M      South Glastonbury CT    0:34:29 0:34:19 8:38  45  37       M40-49   
202   152 Nelle Andrews           F      Deep River        CT    0:34:24 0:34:20 8:36  39  8        F30-39   
203   45  Heather Treptow         F      East Lyme         CT    0:34:27 0:34:20 8:37  39  9        F30-39   
204   308 Peter Kellogg           M      Simsbury          CT    0:34:41 0:34:22 8:41  41  38       M40-49   
205   698 Carl Faust              M      Haddam            CT    0:34:32 0:34:23 8:38  56  32       M50-59   
206   268 Dennis Giroux           M      Chester           CT    0:34:32 0:34:24 8:38  60  6        M60-69   
207   483 Matthew Vahlsing        M      Columbia          CT    0:34:41 0:34:24 8:41  48  39       M40-49   
208   793 Kasey Baker             F      Chester           CT    0:35:04 0:34:26 8:46  34  10       F30-39   
209   783 Sean Martin             M      Centerbrook       CT    0:34:42 0:34:27 8:41  43  40       M40-49   
210   445 Samuel Tucker           M      Chester           CT    0:34:44 0:34:27 8:41  36  23       M30-39   
211   380 Kim Price               M      Chester           CT    0:34:39 0:34:28 8:40  62  7        M60-69   
212   734 Jay Berryman            M      Old Lyme          CT    0:34:38 0:34:28 8:40  58  33       M50-59   
213   317 E. King                 F      Deep River        CT    0:34:35 0:34:29 8:39  12  2        F10-12   
214   156 Kathryn Alcott          F      South Hamilton    MA    0:34:36 0:34:31 8:39  32  11       F30-39   
215   354 C. Norling              F      Chester           CT    0:34:38 0:34:31 8:40  12  3        F10-12   
216   28  Michael Schlesselman    M      Niantic           CT    0:34:46 0:34:32 8:42  52  34       M50-59   
217   385 D. Pullin               M      Chester           CT    0:34:40 0:34:34 8:40  9   2        M01-09   
218   760 Ric Villareal           M      Essex             CT    0:34:42 0:34:36 8:41  59  35       M50-59   
219   655 Eileen Mantross         F      Wethersfield      CT    0:34:45 0:34:39 8:42  50  11       F50-59   
220   647 Hayley Hovanessian      F      Tampa             FL    0:34:48 0:34:39 8:42  27  12       F19-29   
221   234 Brian Dutch             M      Haddam            CT    0:35:15 0:34:41 8:49  37  24       M30-39   
222   405 Joseph Salvio           M      New Britain       CT    0:34:51 0:34:45 8:43  54  36       M50-59   
223   218 James Crocker           M      Madison           CT    0:35:03 0:34:45 8:46  49  41       M40-49   
224   386 Todd Purcell            M      Avon              CT    0:34:56 0:34:47 8:44  46  42       M40-49   
225   439 Megan Thompson          F      Storrs            CT    0:35:02 0:34:50 8:46  48  14       F40-49   
226   392 Lori Riley              F      Storrs            CT    0:35:02 0:34:50 8:46  51  12       F50-59   
227   55  Alphonse Landroche      M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:35:05 0:34:51 8:47  71  2        M70-79   
228   406 Andrew Salvio           M      New Britain       CT    0:34:57 0:34:51 8:45  25  27       M19-29   
229   71  J. Lamprecht            M      New York          NY    0:35:20 0:34:52 8:50  11  3        M10-12   
230   614 Gabriel Cusack-Mercedez M      Chester           CT    0:35:02 0:34:54 8:46  20  28       M19-29   
231   144 Kathy Bazinet           F      Wethersfield      CT    0:35:23 0:34:58 8:51  54  13       F50-59   
232   395 David Rosenmiller       M      Haydenville       MA    0:35:21 0:35:03 8:51  59  37       M50-59   
233   631 Suho Lee Lee            M      Flushing          NY    0:35:16 0:35:05 8:49  42  43       M40-49   
234   656 Katherine McGeerer      F      Kensington        CT    0:35:27 0:35:14 8:52  48  15       F40-49   
235   109 Kristin Thomas          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:35:27 0:35:14 8:52  30  12       F30-39   
236   149 Robyne Brennan          F      Chester           CT    0:35:17 0:35:15 8:50  46  16       F40-49   
237   566 Eliza Cole              F      Ivoryton          CT    0:35:58 0:35:16 9:00  37  13       F30-39   
238   524 Mark Irons              M      Plainfield        CT    0:35:30 0:35:18 8:53  42  44       M40-49   
239   180 Catherine Bisceglia     F      Durham            CT    0:35:32 0:35:18 8:53  56  14       F50-59   
240   633 James Miller            M      Chester           CT    0:35:31 0:35:21 8:53  49  45       M40-49   
241   643 Will Cooley             M      Lyme              CT    0:35:27 0:35:22 8:52  26  29       M19-29   
242   413 Donald Shogren          M      Oakdale           CT    0:35:36 0:35:23 8:54  53  38       M50-59   
243   586 Allison Pluck           F      Westbrook         CT    0:36:07 0:35:25 9:02  38  14       F30-39   
244   645 Unknown Gorham          M      Medfield          MA    0:36:04 0:35:26 9:01  49  46       M40-49   
245   259 Caroline Gage           F      Millersville      MD    0:35:57 0:35:26 9:00  13  3        F13-14   
246   260 Daniel Gage             M      Millersville      MD    0:35:57 0:35:26 9:00  44  47       M40-49   
247   143 Traci Tiernan-Aglio     F      Chester           CT    0:35:44 0:35:31 8:56  47  17       F40-49   
248   296 Claudia Dalterio        F      Chester           CT    0:35:38 0:35:34 8:55  16  5        F15-18   
249   674 Blake Pospisil          M      Glastonbury       CT    0:35:45 0:35:36 8:57  40  48       M40-49   
250   669 Tom Ancona              M      Falmouth          CT    0:35:41 0:35:38 8:56  31  25       M30-39   
251   147 Michael Stallard        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:35:42 0:35:39 8:56  69  8        M60-69   
252   794 Samantha Fucci          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:20 0:35:45 9:05  16  6        F15-18   
253   597 Russ Aglio              M      Chester           CT    0:35:53 0:35:45 8:59  57  39       M50-59   
254   799 Tyra Finkeldey          F                        CT    0:36:21 0:35:45 9:06  15  7        F15-18   
255   50  Christopher Mada        M      Niantic           CT    0:35:48 0:35:46 8:57  47  49       M40-49   
256   229 Michael Dowd            M      Sharon            MA    0:35:59 0:35:48 9:00  55  40       M50-59   
257   357 Julia O'Brien           F      West Hartford     CT    0:36:00 0:35:52 9:00  49  18       F40-49   
258   382 Logan Price             M      Deep River        CT    0:36:42 0:35:54 9:11  32  26       M30-39   
259   239 Ellen Estabrook         F      Chester           CT    0:36:02 0:35:56 9:01  27  13       F19-29   
260   99  Chris Cirilli           M      Deep River        CT    0:36:08 0:35:57 9:02  26  30       M19-29   
261   235 Cliff Edwards           M      Chester           CT    0:36:28 0:36:00 9:07  45  50       M40-49   
262   458 Sybil Williams          F      Wayland           MA    0:36:14 0:36:01 9:04  40  19       F40-49   
263   489 Michael Cancelliere     M      Chester           CT    0:36:07 0:36:02 9:02  28  31       M19-29   
264   104 Tristan Marineau        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:13 0:36:05 9:04  33  27       M30-39   
265   361 Sheryl Ouellette        F      Bristol           CT    0:36:27 0:36:06 9:07  41  20       F40-49   
266   253 Heather Fried           F      Groton            CT    0:36:57 0:36:10 9:15  44  21       F40-49   
267   54  Steven Phelps           M      Essex             CT    0:36:27 0:36:12 9:07  59  41       M50-59   
268   179 Lauren Bisacky          F      Chester           CT    0:36:21 0:36:13 9:06  24  14       F19-29   
269   175 Sarah Beth              F      Falls Church      VA    0:36:26 0:36:14 9:07  33  15       F30-39   
270   49  Catherine Zaneski       F      Madison           CT    0:36:24 0:36:17 9:06  42  22       F40-49   
271   770 S. Konaktchiev          F      South Windsor     CT    0:36:31 0:36:17 9:08  10  4        F10-12   
272   204 Mark Chadbourne         M      Chestnut Hill     MA    0:36:54 0:36:18 9:14  64  9        M60-69   
273   775 Stoyan Konajtchiev      F      South Windsor     CT    0:36:30 0:36:19 9:08  45  23       F40-49   
274   692 Haley Lary-Schenk       F      Randolph          VT    0:36:22 0:36:20 9:06  21  15       F19-29   
275   753 Matthew Boulan          M      Essex             CT    0:37:01 0:36:21 9:16  26  32       M19-29   
276   279 Patrice Hayes           F      Westbrook         CT    0:36:30 0:36:22 9:08  24  16       F19-29   
277   543 John Ropiak             M      Chester           CT    0:36:59 0:36:23 9:15  42  51       M40-49   
278   216 B. Costanzo             M      Chester           CT    0:36:54 0:36:25 9:14  11  4        M10-12   
279   225 Kathleen Dillon         F      Philadelphia      PA    0:36:36 0:36:27 9:09  28  17       F19-29   
280   528 Lauren Jette            F      Norwalk           CT    0:36:38 0:36:30 9:10  28  18       F19-29   
282   446 Peter Van Vliet         M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:37:14 0:36:32 9:19  49  52       M40-49   
283   493 Alan Kerr               M      Ivoryton          CT    0:36:36 0:36:33 9:09  64  10       M60-69   
284   641 Christine Picklo        F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:36:46 0:36:33 9:12  62  2        F60-69   
285   720 Kat Mackinnan           F      East Haddam       CT    0:36:36 0:36:33 9:09  30  16       F30-39   
286   784 Mark Steele             M      East Haddam       CT    0:36:56 0:36:35 9:14  31  28       M30-39   
287   130 Dave Thompson           M      Bristol           CT    0:37:10 0:36:37 9:18  43  53       M40-49   
288   190 Justin Robida           M      Chester           CT    0:36:50 0:36:40 9:13  15  12       M15-18   
289   642 Darcy Chmielewski       F      Ivoryton          CT    0:37:19 0:36:42 9:20  52  15       F50-59   
290   651 Thomas Grimes           M      Groton            CT    0:36:50 0:36:44 9:13  61  11       M60-69   
291   761 Laura Rutkowski         F      Newington         CT    0:37:05 0:36:46 9:17  31  17       F30-39   
292   562 E. Stack                M      Chester           CT    0:37:04 0:36:47 9:16  10  5        M10-12   
293   579 G. Cecchini             M      Chester           CT    0:36:55 0:36:55 9:14  11  6        M10-12   
294   668 Bob Mondani             M      Norwich           CT    0:36:59 0:36:55 9:15  60  12       M60-69   
295   552 Jennifer Wislocki       F      Chester           CT    0:37:28 0:36:57 9:22  50  16       F50-59   
296   184 Douglas Brown           M      Middletown        CT    0:37:40 0:37:01 9:25  67  13       M60-69   
297   137 Daniel Denegre          M      Deep River        CT    0:37:32 0:37:02 9:23  35  29       M30-39   
298   90  Kristin Vogel           F      Chester           CT    0:37:38 0:37:04 9:25  23  19       F19-29   
299   590 Don Frazier             M      Ivoryton          CT    0:37:09 0:37:04 9:18  58  42       M50-59   
300   66  A. Cunningham           F      Deep River        CT    0:37:31 0:37:05 9:23  12  5        F10-12   
301   89  Shannon Vogel           F      Chester           CT    0:37:39 0:37:06 9:25  23  20       F19-29   
302   790 Chris Nelson            M      Hamden            CT    0:37:58 0:37:06 9:30  38  30       M30-39   
303   155 Jordan Alcott           M      South Hamilton    MA    0:37:12 0:37:08 9:18  33  31       M30-39   
304   490 H. Kennedy              M      Middletown        CT    0:37:12 0:37:08 9:18  8   3        M01-09   
305   408 Doug Sanders            M      Ashland           VA    0:37:23 0:37:09 9:21  39  32       M30-39   
306   29  Margaret Machado        F      Deep River        CT    0:37:22 0:37:15 9:21  51  17       F50-59   
307   114 Brian Sticht            M      Deep River        CT    0:37:40 0:37:22 9:25  24  33       M19-29   
308   778 Susan Raff              F      Middletown        CT    0:37:37 0:37:23 9:24  54  18       F50-59   
309   106 Pamelia Parker          F      Old Lyme          CT    0:37:26 0:37:23 9:22  53  19       F50-59   
310   102 Jessica Funke           F      East Lyme         CT    0:37:38 0:37:24 9:25  32  18       F30-39   
311   146 Ray Galeotti            M      Chester           CT    0:37:25 0:37:24 9:22  55  43       M50-59   
312   353 Molly Nelson            F      New Haven         CT    0:37:33 0:37:26 9:24  27  21       F19-29   
313   172 Bill Bentley            M      Lisbon            CT    0:37:42 0:37:29 9:26  50  44       M50-59   
314   672 Kim Dumpier             F      Chester           CT    0:37:39 0:37:31 9:25  49  24       F40-49   
315   212 Sherri Condon           F      Middletown        CT    0:37:57 0:37:32 9:30  51  20       F50-59   
316   585 Mia Dagostino           F      Chester           CT    0:37:45 0:37:33 9:27  15  8        F15-18   
317   91  Jeffrey Nelson          M      Chester           CT    0:38:08 0:37:34 9:32  52  45       M50-59   
318   82  John Bahouth            M      Niantic           CT    0:38:09 0:37:35 9:33  59  46       M50-59   
319   461 Tanya Young             F      Deep River        CT    0:37:58 0:37:39 9:30  37  19       F30-39   
320   399 Timothy Ryan            M      Chester           CT    0:37:50 0:37:40 9:28  51  47       M50-59   
321   432 Alyson Swarm            F      Boston            MA    0:38:12 0:37:41 9:33  27  22       F19-29   
322   365 Sage Park               F      Delray Beach      FL    0:38:04 0:37:48 9:31  38  20       F30-39   
323   394 Rachel Rock             F      Hamden            CT    0:38:17 0:37:50 9:35  26  23       F19-29   
324   358 Leslie Oconnor          F      Old Lyme          CT    0:38:05 0:37:50 9:32  55  21       F50-59   
325   17  Dawn Holmes             F      Essex             CT    0:38:01 0:37:54 9:31  53  22       F50-59   
326   415 A. Siegel               M      Chester           CT    0:37:56 0:37:55 9:29  9   4        M01-09   
327   107 Tony Silverio           M      Chester           CT    0:38:04 0:37:57 9:31  50  48       M50-59   
328   592 Jon Joslow              M      Chester           CT    0:38:17 0:37:57 9:35  60  14       M60-69   
329   233 Eric Dussault           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:38:18 0:37:58 9:35  34  33       M30-39   
330   732 Jay Keiser              M      Middletown        CT    0:38:03 0:37:59 9:31  68  15       M60-69   
331   768 Bobby Fox               M      Jupiter           FL    0:38:41 0:38:01 9:41  27  34       M19-29   
332   310 Paul Calamari           M      Chester           CT    0:38:07 0:38:02 9:32  58  49       M50-59   
333   346 Clinton Miller          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:38:24 0:38:04 9:36  35  34       M30-39   
334   420 Pamela Sitkiewicz       F      Middletown        CT    0:38:08 0:38:05 9:32  23  24       F19-29   
335   226 Celia Dillon            F      Brooklyn          NY    0:38:13 0:38:06 9:34  29  25       F19-29   
336   25  Michelle Annicelli      F      Westbrook         CT    0:38:12 0:38:07 9:33  47  25       F40-49   
337   202 Shannan Cavatorta       F      Avon              CT    0:38:14 0:38:08 9:34  36  21       F30-39   
338   577 Guy Pulino              M      Moodus            CT    0:38:12 0:38:09 9:33  71  3        M70-79   
339   750 Brenten Lida            M      New York          NY    0:38:35 0:38:10 9:39  31  35       M30-39   
340   347 Jobina Miller           F      Canterbury        CT    0:38:38 0:38:12 9:40  37  22       F30-39   
341   57  Dick Walsh              M      Old Lyme          CT    0:38:18 0:38:14 9:35  75  4        M70-79   
342   262 Sean Gallagher          M      Moodus            CT    0:38:35 0:38:15 9:39  30  36       M30-39   
343   356 Ellen Obrien            F      West Hartford     CT    0:38:25 0:38:17 9:37  17  9        F15-18   
344   73  Donald Mei              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:38:47 0:38:19 9:42  48  54       M40-49   
345   96  Victoria Campbell       F      Essex             CT    0:38:36 0:38:23 9:39  39  23       F30-39   
346   422 Prompt St. Clair        F      Chester           CT    0:38:47 0:38:32 9:42  28  26       F19-29   
347   198 Jonathan McGee          M      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:06 0:38:32 9:47  45  55       M40-49   
348   387 Jamws Quigley           M      Farmington        CT    0:39:02 0:38:33 9:46  48  56       M40-49   
349   423 Michael St. Clair       M      Chester           CT    0:38:52 0:38:36 9:43  20  35       M19-29   
350   510 Alena Crosby            F      Deep River        CT    0:38:46 0:38:37 9:42  13  4        F13-14   
351   30  Lucas Pannone           M      Deep River        CT    0:38:44 0:38:38 9:41  31  37       M30-39   
352   519 Michael Kane            M      Madison           CT    0:39:15 0:38:40 9:49  58  50       M50-59   
353   776 Eric Ahlberg            M      Fairfield         CT    0:38:41 0:38:41 9:41  20  36       M19-29   
354   501 S. Scrivo               F      Chester           CT    0:39:07 0:38:42 9:47  10  6        F10-12   
355   302 William Jamerson        M      Old Lyme          CT    0:39:00 0:38:42 9:45  59  51       M50-59   
356   797 Jon Brodeur             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:13 0:38:44 9:49  56  52       M50-59   
357   282 William Hearn           M      Centerbrook       CT    0:39:02 0:38:44 9:46  54  53       M50-59   
358   297 Robb White              M      Deep River        CT    0:39:08 0:38:47 9:47  56  54       M50-59   
359   570 Bonnie Jacobson         F      Hebron            CT    0:38:52 0:38:49 9:43  54  23       F50-59   
360   751 Stephanie Cone          F      New York          NY    0:39:16 0:38:51 9:49  31  24       F30-39   
361   593 Tony Savinelli          M      Clinton           CT    0:39:15 0:38:51 9:49  61  16       M60-69   
362   616 Douglas Cyr             M      Westbrook         CT    0:39:25 0:38:54 9:52  54  55       M50-59   
363   21  Thomas Billings         M      Wallingford       CT    0:39:10 0:38:56 9:48  21  37       M19-29   
364   170 Kathryn Benedict        F      Avon              CT    0:39:05 0:38:56 9:47  51  24       F50-59   
365   765 Garrett Heher           M      Essex             CT    0:39:10 0:38:56 9:48  50  56       M50-59   
366   623 Ian Lowell              M      Southbury         CT    0:39:16 0:38:58 9:49  39  38       M30-39   
367   730 Gary Ezzo               M      Kensington        CT    0:39:30 0:38:59 9:53  56  57       M50-59   
368   210 Aleasha Coburn          F      Waterford         CT    0:39:20 0:39:00 9:50  47  26       F40-49   
369   558 Anne Goodwin            F      Essex             CT    0:39:18 0:39:01 9:50  59  25       F50-59   
370   269 Kathryn Glendon         F      Cheshire          CT    0:39:13 0:39:06 9:49  31  25       F30-39   
371   571 Jeff Cairns             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:46 0:39:07 9:57  58  58       M50-59   
372   759 Bob Stiller             M      Trumbull          CT    0:39:28 0:39:07 9:52  63  17       M60-69   
373   538 Shawn Atkinson          M      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:13 0:39:10 9:49  48  57       M40-49   
374   116 Alex Psillos            M      Chester           CT    0:39:20 0:39:17 9:50  27  38       M19-29   
375   788 Jackson Martin          M      Madison           CT    0:39:37 0:39:19 9:55  16  13       M15-18   
376   474 Andrew Lavigne          M      Chester           CT    0:39:49 0:39:19 9:58  41  58       M40-49   
377   105 Christine Olbrys        F      Middletown        CT    0:39:27 0:39:20 9:52  37  26       F30-39   
378   786 Tom Martin              M      Madison           CT    0:39:38 0:39:21 9:55  52  59       M50-59   
379   530 Matthew Jewczyn         M      Chester           CT    0:40:02 0:39:23 10:01 33  39       M30-39   
380   769 I. Konaktchiev          F      South Windsor     CT    0:39:37 0:39:24 9:55  12  7        F10-12   
381   518 Ed Keating              M      Killingworth      CT    0:39:45 0:39:26 9:57  51  60       M50-59   
382   568 Matt Tucker             M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:39:45 0:39:27 9:57  38  40       M30-39   
383   608 Carl Fuller             M      East Haddam       CT    0:39:39 0:39:33 9:55  73  5        M70-79   
384   46  C. Kelly                M      Clinton           CT    0:39:47 0:39:35 9:57  10  7        M10-12   
385   625 Sandy Feitel            F      Haddam            CT    0:39:47 0:39:35 9:57  46  27       F40-49   
386   35  Craig Szymanski         M      Ivoryton          CT    0:39:41 0:39:38 9:56  52  61       M50-59   
387   652 Kathleen Carter         F      Ivoryton          CT    0:40:01 0:39:41 10:01 44  28       F40-49   
388   47  Devin Kelly             M      Clinton           CT    0:39:54 0:39:42 9:59  42  59       M40-49   
389   435 Anna Szepkouski         F      Waterford         CT    0:40:14 0:39:46 10:04 31  27       F30-39   
390   277 Amy Hatfield            F      Torrington        CT    0:39:59 0:39:47 10:00 28  27       F19-29   
391   78  S. Surber               F      Deep River        CT    0:40:13 0:39:47 10:04 12  8        F10-12   
392   756 Kevin Connell           M      Guilford          CT    0:40:09 0:39:48 10:03 60  18       M60-69   
393   764 Pete Carey              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:11 0:39:48 10:03 29  39       M19-29   
394   690 M. Andrews              F      Deep River        CT    0:40:18 0:39:52 10:05 12  9        F10-12   
395   350 Matt Mularski           M      New London        CT    0:40:02 0:39:53 10:01 36  41       M30-39   
396   767 Bryce McDougall         M      Essex             CT    0:40:33 0:39:53 10:09 27  40       M19-29   
397   74  Susanne Mei             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:20 0:39:53 10:05 47  29       F40-49   
398   232 Chris Duffy             M      Plantsville       CT    0:40:24 0:39:57 10:06 49  60       M40-49   
399   72  Laura Mei               F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:26 0:39:58 10:07 45  30       F40-49   
400   318 Leah Kisselbrack        F      Chester           CT    0:40:07 0:39:58 10:02 34  28       F30-39   
401   75  Sasha Sanford           F      Essex             CT    0:40:27 0:40:01 10:07 45  31       F40-49   
402   60  Beth Avery              F      Old Lyme          CT    0:40:11 0:40:03 10:03 46  32       F40-49   
403   526 Kate Issa               F      Hoboken           NJ    0:40:13 0:40:04 10:04 23  28       F19-29   
404   33  G. Cassineri            F      Deep River        CT    0:40:14 0:40:07 10:04 12  10       F10-12   
405   754 Melody Wollgren         F      New York          NY    0:40:34 0:40:10 10:09 36  29       F30-39   
406   529 Briana Jewczyn          F      Chester           CT    0:40:48 0:40:10 10:12 35  30       F30-39   
407   499 E. Russell              F      Chester           CT    0:40:35 0:40:11 10:09 10  11       F10-12   
408   223 Sue Dejongh             F      Ivoryton          CT    0:40:30 0:40:11 10:08 50  26       F50-59   
409   605 Bob Caligan             M      Madison           CT    0:40:32 0:40:12 10:08 64  19       M60-69   
410   500 Kerry Scrivo            F      Chester           CT    0:40:42 0:40:13 10:11 40  33       F40-49   
411   624 Tracy Quale             F      Chester           CT    0:40:21 0:40:13 10:05 49  34       F40-49   
412   391 M. Rice                 F      Chester           CT    0:40:41 0:40:16 10:11 10  12       F10-12   
413   678 Elizabeth Meyer         F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:31 0:40:16 10:08 56  27       F50-59   
414   215 Nicole Costanzo         F      Chester           CT    0:40:45 0:40:17 10:12 41  35       F40-49   
415   306 Amanda Mezick           F      Chester           CT    0:40:25 0:40:17 10:07 40  36       F40-49   
416   599 Tucker Aglio            M      Chester           CT    0:40:26 0:40:23 10:07 18  14       M15-18   
417   582 David Louiselle         M      Northampton       MA    0:40:23 0:40:23 10:06 31  42       M30-39   
418   533 Heather Jones           F      Chester           CT    0:40:34 0:40:23 10:09 15  10       F15-18   
419   227 Patricia Dineno         F      Glastonbury       CT    0:40:32 0:40:24 10:08 48  37       F40-49   
420   167 Rebecca Becker          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:40:35 0:40:24 10:09 37  31       F30-39   
421   323 Amy Lenoce              F      Durham            CT    0:40:33 0:40:25 10:09 41  38       F40-49   
422   684 Howard Gould            M      Old Lyme          CT    0:41:02 0:40:26 10:16 64  20       M60-69   
423   697 Alison Went             F      Cromwell          CT    0:40:52 0:40:26 10:13 40  39       F40-49   
424   377 Karen Polmatier         F      Wethersfield      CT    0:40:52 0:40:27 10:13 40  40       F40-49   
425   544 Grace West              F      Mamanneck         CT    0:40:41 0:40:29 10:11 13  5        F13-14   
426   383 Elisabeth Priest        F      San Rafael        CA    0:40:34 0:40:29 10:09 53  28       F50-59   
427   554 Lindsay Grote           F      Deep River        CT    0:40:29 0:40:29 10:08 22  29       F19-29   
428   511 Reagan Brenneman        F      Centerbrook       CT    0:40:42 0:40:32 10:11 13  6        F13-14   
429   326 Emily Locher            F      Weston            CT    0:40:34 0:40:34 10:09 40  41       F40-49   
430   366 Bruno Pasqualucci       M      Beacon Falls      CT    0:40:55 0:40:35 10:14 55  62       M50-59   
431   309 Amanda Kellogg          F      Simsbury          CT    0:40:53 0:40:35 10:14 38  32       F30-39   
432   295 Richard Dalterio        M      Chester           CT    0:40:59 0:40:38 10:15 65  21       M60-69   
433   397 Nathan Rule             M      Avon              CT    0:41:20 0:40:41 10:20 29  41       M19-29   
434   628 Ivey Gianetti           F      Chester           CT    0:40:48 0:40:41 10:12 52  29       F50-59   
435   174 David Berggren          M      Salem             CT    0:41:04 0:40:43 10:16 56  63       M50-59   
436   81  Jim Grimaldi            M      Higganum          CT    0:40:58 0:40:44 10:15 64  22       M60-69   
437   555 R. Rose                 F      Haddam            CT    0:40:56 0:40:45 10:14 2   1        F01-09   
438   629 John Williams           M      Chester           CT    0:40:52 0:40:45 10:13 61  23       M60-69   
439   556 R. Burton               F      Haddam            CT    0:40:57 0:40:46 10:15 5   2        F01-09   
440   506 L. Valentino            F      Chester           CT    0:40:57 0:40:51 10:15 12  13       F10-12   
441   723 Michael Hammond         M      Ivoryton          CT    0:41:19 0:40:54 10:20 52  64       M50-59   
442   307 N. Mezick               M      Chester           CT    0:41:01 0:40:54 10:16 8   5        M01-09   
443   26  Rebecca Sinusas         F      Chester           CT    0:41:14 0:40:55 10:19 38  33       F30-39   
444   220 Lynn Cyr                F      Westbrook         CT    0:41:35 0:40:58 10:24 51  30       F50-59   
445   503 S. Iselin               F      Chester           CT    0:41:07 0:41:00 10:17 8   3        F01-09   
446   178 Elizabeth Bird          F      Chester           CT    0:41:12 0:41:05 10:18 43  42       F40-49   
447   271 Jay Graves              M      Old Lyme          CT    0:41:29 0:41:05 10:23 65  24       M60-69   
448   119 Samantha Quinn          F      Cincinnati        OH    0:41:36 0:41:06 10:24 26  30       F19-29   
449   680 Michaella Pace          F      Essex             CT    0:41:24 0:41:06 10:21 17  11       F15-18   
450   504 S. Iselin               M      Chester           CT    0:41:16 0:41:08 10:19 11  8        M10-12   
451   453 Janet Whaley            F      Deep River        CT    0:41:33 0:41:10 10:24 53  31       F50-59   
452   286 Kristin Hotchkiss       F      Meriden           CT    0:41:54 0:41:11 10:29 46  43       F40-49   
453   456 Jim Wilkos              M      Meriden           CT    0:41:55 0:41:13 10:29 46  61       M40-49   
454   322 Michael Laban           M      East Haddam       CT    0:41:30 0:41:13 10:23 36  43       M30-39   
455   559 Caitlin Callahan        F      Essex             CT    0:41:32 0:41:13 10:23 26  31       F19-29   
456   685 Cate Kulak              F      Bloomfield        CT    0:41:51 0:41:15 10:28 44  44       F40-49   
457   762 Christopher McGarry     M      Essex             CT    0:41:48 0:41:15 10:27 57  65       M50-59   
458   576 Lori Lesko              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:41:42 0:41:20 10:26 46  45       F40-49   
459   141 Craig Lyle              M      Denver            CO    0:41:36 0:41:24 10:24 39  44       M30-39   
460   43  Michael Bender          M      Deep River        CT    0:41:49 0:41:25 10:28 36  45       M30-39   
461   545 Storey West             F                        CT    0:41:39 0:41:27 10:25 45  46       F40-49   
462   637 Kathy Deptula           F      Southington       CT    0:41:43 0:41:27 10:26 37  34       F30-39   
463   20  Christy Billings        F      Wallingford       CT    0:41:43 0:41:28 10:26 46  47       F40-49   
464   314 Margaret Calamari       F      Chester           CT    0:41:54 0:41:29 10:29 20  32       F19-29   
465   188 Chris Brough            M      Killingworth      CT    0:42:00 0:41:30 10:30 53  66       M50-59   
466   181 Meredith Bowen          F      Middletown        CT    0:41:59 0:41:32 10:30 24  33       F19-29   
467   367 Jodi Paulin             F      Watertown         CT    0:42:12 0:41:38 10:33 47  48       F40-49   
468   379 Elizabeth Prevatt       F      Chester           CT    0:42:02 0:41:38 10:31 31  35       F30-39   
469   341 Rory Meehan             M      Chester           CT    0:42:00 0:41:40 10:30 35  46       M30-39   
470   348 Rich Ministro           M      Bristol           CT    0:42:15 0:41:45 10:34 41  62       M40-49   
471   418 Ashley Silvestrini      F      Westbrook         CT    0:42:03 0:41:52 10:31 32  36       F30-39   
472   298 Michael McKenna         M      Chester           CT    0:42:17 0:41:54 10:35 35  47       M30-39   
473   525 Susan Irvine            F      Ashford           CT    0:42:28 0:41:56 10:37 45  49       F40-49   
474   738 L. Sigersmith           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:20 0:41:59 10:35 12  14       F10-12   
475   88  William Vogel           M      Chester           CT    0:42:36 0:42:01 10:39 55  67       M50-59   
476   113 Meagan Sticht           F      Deep River        CT    0:42:21 0:42:02 10:36 19  34       F19-29   
477   589 Martha Beach            F      Essex             CT    0:42:13 0:42:06 10:34 40  50       F40-49   
478   709 Diana Czel              F      Guilford          CT    0:42:22 0:42:08 10:36 47  51       F40-49   
479   739 Isabelle Sigersmith     F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:15 0:42:11 10:34 13  7        F13-14   
480   746 Allison Romano          F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:16 0:42:11 10:34 14  8        F13-14   
481   92  Michael Almada          M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:42:17 0:42:11 10:35 14  11       M13-14   
482   588 David Beach             M      Essex             CT    0:42:21 0:42:13 10:36 41  63       M40-49   
483   334 Eric Marshall           M      Killingworth      CT    0:42:34 0:42:13 10:39 53  68       M50-59   
484   713 Jennifer Tortora        F      Middletown        CT    0:42:24 0:42:14 10:36 44  52       F40-49   
485   79  E. Surber               F      Deep River        CT    0:42:43 0:42:16 10:41 9   4        F01-09   
486   112 John Matuszewski        M      West Hartford     CT    0:42:25 0:42:19 10:37 59  69       M50-59   
487   206 Kevin Clark             M      Deep River        CT    0:42:43 0:42:21 10:41 53  70       M50-59   
488   173 Valerie Bentley         F      Lisbon            CT    0:42:35 0:42:22 10:39 55  32       F50-59   
489   76  Heather Surber          F      Deep River        CT    0:42:53 0:42:26 10:44 43  53       F40-49   
490   450 Kate Vogel              F      Middletown        CT    0:42:38 0:42:32 10:40 44  54       F40-49   
491   131 Bethany Ty              F      Middletown        CT    0:42:40 0:42:34 10:40 37  37       F30-39   
492   224 Karen Delia             F      Wethersfield      CT    0:43:11 0:42:36 10:48 55  33       F50-59   
493   478 Kevin Brough            M      Chester           CT    0:43:08 0:42:37 10:47 57  71       M50-59   
494   261 Elizabeth Gagnon        F      Norwich           CT    0:43:07 0:42:40 10:47 35  38       F30-39   
495   213 Lynne Cooper            F      Higganum          CT    0:43:20 0:42:48 10:50 62  3        F60-69   
496   477 Robert Brough           M      Wethersfield      CT    0:43:24 0:42:53 10:51 53  72       M50-59   
497   540 Martin Russ             M      Chester           CT    0:43:07 0:42:53 10:47 48  64       M40-49   
498   609 Sherri Martin           F      Meriden           CT    0:43:17 0:42:59 10:50 42  55       F40-49   
499   596 Doug Kneeland           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:43:15 0:43:00 10:49 52  73       M50-59   
500   134 Steve Mele              M      North Haven       CT    0:43:29 0:43:06 10:53 61  25       M60-69   
501   299 Chris Jankiewicz        M      Westbrook         CT    0:43:31 0:43:08 10:53 33  48       M30-39   
502   169 Melissa McWeeny         F      Bloomfield        CT    0:43:41 0:43:09 10:56 36  39       F30-39   
503   272 Rachel Green            F      Old Lyme          CT    0:43:50 0:43:09 10:58 41  56       F40-49   
504   428 Jen Stone               F      Clinton           CT    0:43:52 0:43:11 10:58 34  40       F30-39   
505   516 Lizah Carey             F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:37 0:43:12 10:55 26  35       F19-29   
506   168 Carleen Bell            F      Granby            CT    0:43:49 0:43:16 10:58 43  57       F40-49   
507   688 Emily Kelly             F      Niantic           CT    0:43:33 0:43:20 10:54 34  41       F30-39   
508   718 Virginia Peterson       F      East Haddam       CT    0:43:41 0:43:20 10:56 57  34       F50-59   
509   733 Michelle Berryman       F      Old Lyme          CT    0:43:31 0:43:22 10:53 22  36       F19-29   
510   434 Sean Sweeney            M      Wethersfield      CT    0:43:33 0:43:24 10:54 57  74       M50-59   
511   447 Christine Vanvliet      F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:44:07 0:43:25 11:02 47  58       F40-49   
512   611 Troy Beausoleil         M      Waterford         CT    0:44:05 0:43:28 11:02 36  49       M30-39   
513   449 William Vasiliou        M      Middletown        CT    0:44:08 0:43:30 11:02 63  26       M60-69   
514   702 Lauren Defrancesco      F      Guilford          CT    0:44:00 0:43:31 11:00 33  42       F30-39   
515   139 Lodia Lyle              F      Denver            CO    0:43:54 0:43:35 10:59 40  59       F40-49   
516   736 A. Sigersmith           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:43:58 0:43:37 11:00 10  15       F10-12   
517   177 Maude Bing              F      Chester           CT    0:43:50 0:43:38 10:58 46  60       F40-49   
518   359 Barb Oleary             F      Deep River        CT    0:43:51 0:43:38 10:58 63  4        F60-69   
519   140 Dayna Sherrill          F      Denver            CO    0:43:57 0:43:38 11:00 28  37       F19-29   
520   612 Lauren Voelker          F      Waterford         CT    0:44:16 0:43:39 11:04 29  38       F19-29   
521   433 Mary Beth Sweeney       F      Rocky Hill        CT    0:43:54 0:43:45 10:59 47  61       F40-49   
522   123 Wayne Hapgood           M      Middletown        CT    0:44:35 0:44:00 11:09 68  27       M60-69   
523   742 B. Rankin               F      Ivoryton          CT    0:44:25 0:44:01 11:07 11  16       F10-12   
524   704 Melissa Yumbla          F      Chester           CT    0:44:21 0:44:04 11:06 36  43       F30-39   
525   600 Joseph Churma           M      Litchfield        CT    0:44:19 0:44:07 11:05 65  28       M60-69   
526   548 Kay Ratanasaka          F                        CT    0:44:34 0:44:08 11:09 54  35       F50-59   
527   607 Margot Burns            F      Chester           CT    0:44:37 0:44:08 11:10 56  36       F50-59   
528   132 Jonathan Ty             M      Middletown        CT    0:44:23 0:44:15 11:06 48  65       M40-49   
529   567 Devan Bakoledis         F      Deep River        CT    0:44:38 0:44:18 11:10 20  39       F19-29   
530   615 Matthew Cyr             M      Westbrook         CT    0:44:52 0:44:22 11:13 19  42       M19-29   
531   270 Kevin Goyen             M      East Hampton      CT    0:45:05 0:44:23 11:17 48  66       M40-49   
532   587 Anna Dagostino          F      Chester           CT    0:44:43 0:44:23 11:11 21  40       F19-29   
533   208 Nicole Clebowicz        F      Middletown        CT    0:44:38 0:44:24 11:10 40  62       F40-49   
534   32  Katherine Hajjar        F      New York          NY    0:44:46 0:44:31 11:12 63  5        F60-69   
535   333 John Malcarne           M      Stuarts           FL    0:45:23 0:44:34 11:21 74  6        M70-79   
536   763 Lorra Webb              F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:44:59 0:44:37 11:15 54  37       F50-59   
537   531 Kevin Johnston          M      Marion            CT    0:45:01 0:44:38 11:16 58  75       M50-59   
538   369 C. Paulin               M      Watertown         CT    0:45:14 0:44:40 11:19 9   6        M01-09   
539   370 Mike Paulin             M      Watertown         CT    0:45:19 0:44:44 11:20 48  67       M40-49   
540   315 Amy Safran              F      Chester           CT    0:45:22 0:44:46 11:21 43  63       F40-49   
541   455 J. Wheaton              M      Winchester        MA    0:45:10 0:44:48 11:18 12  9        M10-12   
542   766 Mark Mainetti           M      Higganam          CT    0:45:10 0:44:48 11:18 49  68       M40-49   
543   454 Neil Wheaton            M      Winchester        MA    0:45:12 0:44:49 11:18 48  69       M40-49   
544   390 Mary Kay Rendock        F      Windsor           CT    0:45:28 0:44:55 11:22 53  38       F50-59   
545   438 Justin Terribile        M      Pawcatuck         CT    0:45:09 0:44:55 11:18 37  50       M30-39   
546   649 Thomas Brown            M      Windsor           CT    0:45:20 0:44:58 11:20 50  76       M50-59   
547   338 Daniel McArthur         M      Haddam            CT    0:45:09 0:44:59 11:18 36  51       M30-39   
548   522 Wilma Jones             F      Niantic           CT    0:45:35 0:45:12 11:24 54  39       F50-59   
549   257 Melanie Gabel           F      Windsor Locks     CT    0:45:24 0:45:16 11:21 27  41       F19-29   
550   598 Skyler Aglio            F      Chester           CT    0:45:29 0:45:18 11:23 17  12       F15-18   
551   24  Lynn Robaina            F      Essex             CT    0:45:56 0:45:21 11:29 44  64       F40-49   
552   328 Janet Loynes            F      Granby            CT    0:45:54 0:45:25 11:29 53  40       F50-59   
553   795 Bethe Resinsky          F      Deep River        CT    0:46:15 0:45:28 11:34 37  44       F30-39   
554   37  Paul Noniewicz          M      Lyme              CT    0:46:01 0:45:29 11:31 51  77       M50-59   
555   549 Matthew Resnisky        M      Deep River        CT    0:46:17 0:45:30 11:35 44  70       M40-49   
556   351 Maggie Murphy           F      Avon              CT    0:45:45 0:45:35 11:27 53  41       F50-59   
557   84  Merissa Howser          F      Chester           CT    0:46:13 0:45:37 11:34 30  45       F30-39   
558   378 Michael Pozzetta        M      Colchester        CT    0:46:23 0:45:45 11:36 68  29       M60-69   
559   183 Jim Brainerd            M      Middletown        CT    0:46:26 0:45:45 11:37 42  71       M40-49   
560   425 Nichol Stevens          F      Chester           CT    0:46:14 0:45:47 11:34 25  42       F19-29   
561   148 Cassie Morrison         F      Westbrook         CT    0:46:27 0:45:47 11:37 39  46       F30-39   
562   557 David Ballantyne        M      Deep River        CT    0:46:01 0:45:50 11:31 22  43       M19-29   
563   410 Lindsey Selmont         F      Glastonbury       CT    0:46:04 0:45:51 11:31 33  47       F30-39   
564   689 Marc Goldberg           M      Hamden            CT    0:46:37 0:45:52 11:40 50  78       M50-59   
565   240 Leanne Farr             F      Colchester        CT    0:46:33 0:45:55 11:39 58  42       F50-59   
566   128 Sandhya Sridhar         F      Newtown           CT    0:46:35 0:46:03 11:39 40  65       F40-49   
567   584 Emma Counter            F      Chester           CT    0:46:12 0:46:03 11:33 13  9        F13-14   
568   470 M. Gessner              F      Chester           CT    0:46:11 0:46:05 11:33 12  17       F10-12   
569   602 Celeste Fong            F      Middletown        CT    0:46:17 0:46:07 11:35 40  66       F40-49   
570   162 Julie Aresco            F      Middletown        CT    0:46:23 0:46:14 11:36 49  67       F40-49   
571   572 A. Liggett              M      Chester           CT    0:46:29 0:46:14 11:38 11  10       M10-12   
572   360 Stephen Oppenheim       M      Hamden            CT    0:46:55 0:46:15 11:44 48  72       M40-49   
573   502 Robert Schmelzer        M      Deep River        CT    0:46:39 0:46:19 11:40 33  52       M30-39   
574   791 Nanci Feitel            F      Durham            CT    0:46:59 0:46:21 11:45 49  68       F40-49   
575   327 Jennifer Lovin          F      Quaker Hill       CT    0:46:54 0:46:24 11:44 41  69       F40-49   
576   40  Rick Brenner            M      Clinton           CT    0:46:59 0:46:27 11:45 46  73       M40-49   
577   264 Felicia Genca           F      West Hartford     CT    0:46:44 0:46:28 11:41 43  70       F40-49   
578   606 Townsend Burns          M      Deep River        CT    0:46:59 0:46:30 11:45 58  79       M50-59   
579   145 Susan Ellis             F      Chester           CT    0:47:14 0:46:33 11:49 50  43       F50-59   
580   39  Sarah Brenner           F      Clinton           CT    0:47:06 0:46:34 11:47 20  43       F19-29   
581   129 Sarah Sullivan          F      Bristol           CT    0:47:10 0:46:36 11:48 39  48       F30-39   
582   187 Denise Brough           F      Danbury           CT    0:47:09 0:46:38 11:48 55  44       F50-59   
583   676 Brooke Stutzman         F      Waterford         CT    0:47:07 0:46:39 11:47 42  71       F40-49   
584   737 A. Sigersmith           F      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:05 0:46:43 11:47 7   5        F01-09   
585   798 Christi Burton          F      Chester           CT    0:47:27 0:46:44 11:52 51  45       F50-59   
586   744 Lance Sigersmith        M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:08 0:46:45 11:47 45  74       M40-49   
587   563 M. Stack                F      Chester           CT    0:47:07 0:46:48 11:47 11  18       F10-12   
588   285 Kellen Hollenbeck       M      Cromwell          CT    0:47:22 0:46:49 11:51 31  53       M30-39   
589   4   Dean Festa              M                              0:47:27 0:46:51 11:52 61  30       M60-69   
590   284 Briana Hollenbeck       M      Cromwell          CT    0:47:25 0:46:52 11:52 29  44       M19-29   
591   5   Way Hedding             M                              0:47:27 0:46:55 11:52 66  31       M60-69   
592   485 H. Bryan                M      Chester           CT    0:47:13 0:46:55 11:49 9   7        M01-09   
593   9   Mark Ruffo              M                              0:47:27 0:46:55 11:52 60  32       M60-69   
594   484 J. Bryan                M      Chester           CT    0:47:14 0:46:56 11:49 11  11       M10-12   
595   38  Alexander Brenner       M      Boston            MA    0:46:59 0:46:58 11:45 22  45       M19-29   
596   486 Patrick Bryan           M      Chester           CT    0:47:17 0:47:01 11:50 46  75       M40-49   
597   65  Kris Austin             F      Winter Springs    FL    0:47:22 0:47:02 11:51 44  72       F40-49   
598   389 Jess Reed               F      Vernon            CT    0:47:39 0:47:04 11:55 36  49       F30-39   
599   278 Beth Haydu              F      East Hampton      CT    0:47:36 0:47:04 11:54 50  46       F50-59   
600   64  Scott Austin            M      Winter Springs    FL    0:47:23 0:47:05 11:51 45  76       M40-49   
601   496 Nancy White             F      Collinsville      CT    0:47:39 0:47:15 11:55 51  47       F50-59   
602   336 Kathleen Mason          F      Salem             CT    0:47:36 0:47:17 11:54 64  6        F60-69   
603   241 Tom Field               M      Riverside         CA    0:47:18 0:47:17 11:50 57  80       M50-59   
604   659 Augy Silver             F      New Haven         CT    0:47:48 0:47:17 11:57 19  44       F19-29   
605   670 Charles Berry           M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:47:33 0:47:18 11:54 81                    
606   495 Susan Tancredi          F      Simsbury          CT    0:47:42 0:47:19 11:56 59  48       F50-59   
607   658 Laren Brough            F      Killingworth      CT    0:47:55 0:47:24 11:59 19  45       F19-29   
608   371 Carol Peckham           F      Wethersfield      CT    0:47:45 0:47:24 11:57 53  49       F50-59   
609   498 Kathleen Hutter         F      Columbia          CT    0:47:43 0:47:25 11:56 50  50       F50-59   
610   12  Ben Elizabet            M                              0:47:27 0:47:27 11:52 30  54       M30-39   
611   8   John Ficarra            M                              0:47:27 0:47:27 11:52 62  33       M60-69   
612   1   Steve Hancock           M                              0:47:27 0:47:27 11:52 32  55       M30-39   
613   6   Robert Buckingham       M                              0:47:28 0:47:28 11:52 58  81       M50-59   
614   10  Mike Marazochet         M                              0:47:28 0:47:28 11:52 40  77       M40-49   
615   2   Dave Marshal            M                              0:47:29 0:47:29 11:53 33  56       M30-39   
616   7   Rob Hasnna              M                              0:47:29 0:47:29 11:53 48  78       M40-49   
617   133 Jessie Wills            F      New Britain       CT    0:48:04 0:47:29 12:01 36  50       F30-39   
618   13  Al Phillips             M                              0:47:29 0:47:29 11:53 55  82       M50-59   
619   393 Suzanne Rinaldi         F      Goshen            CT    0:48:06 0:47:29 12:02 42  73       F40-49   
620   14  April Phillips          F                              0:47:29 0:47:29 11:53 43  74       F40-49   
621   100 Melissa Debiase         F      Deep River        CT    0:47:45 0:47:30 11:57 25  46       F19-29   
622   542 Melinda Hedding         F                        CT    0:47:32 0:47:32 11:53 62  7        F60-69   
623   97  Heather Chase           F      Chester           CT    0:47:47 0:47:32 11:57 24  47       F19-29   
624   201 Jeffrey Caron           M      Chester           CT    0:48:04 0:47:35 12:01 48  79       M40-49   
625   578 Richard Zbrozek         M      Berlin            CT    0:48:00 0:47:38 12:00 69  34       M60-69   
626   787 Christina Martin        F      Madison           CT    0:47:58 0:47:44 12:00 50  51       F50-59   
627   749 Joseph Shea             M      Essex             CT    0:48:09 0:47:53 12:03 62  35       M60-69   
628   426 Benedict Stevens        M      Chester           CT    0:48:27 0:48:01 12:07 19  46       M19-29   
629   421 Jacque Souza            F      Middletown        CT    0:48:09 0:48:03 12:03 50  52       F50-59   
630   457 David Williams          M      West Hartford     CT    0:48:37 0:48:04 12:10 63  36       M60-69   
631   280 Christopher Healy       M      Wethersfield      CT    0:48:48 0:48:09 12:12 58  83       M50-59   
632   726 Doreen Laliberte        F      Waterbury         CT    0:48:21 0:48:10 12:06 49  75       F40-49   
633   381 Angayle Price           F      Deep River        CT    0:48:50 0:48:11 12:13 32  51       F30-39   
634   621 George Sermon           M      Stonington        CT    0:48:39 0:48:11 12:10 64  37       M60-69   
635   3   Bill Marshall           M                              0:48:13 0:48:13 12:04 71  7        M70-79   
636   451 Meghan Watson           F      South Glastonbury CT    0:48:21 0:48:15 12:06 32  52       F30-39   
637   221 William Davenport       M      Glastonbury       CT    0:48:49 0:48:16 12:13 67  38       M60-69   
638   650 Karen Pac               F      Colchester        CT    0:48:29 0:48:24 12:08 35  53       F30-39   
639   662 Giovanna Carrington     F      Colchester        CT    0:48:33 0:48:29 12:09 40  76       F40-49   
640   644 Cara Hovanessian        F      Medford           MA    0:48:40 0:48:30 12:10 29  48       F19-29   
641   636 Robert Najarian         M      Wallingford       CT    0:48:52 0:48:36 12:13 71  8        M70-79   
642   468 Thomas Capellini        M      New York          NY    0:49:19 0:48:56 12:20 53  84       M50-59   
643   115 Amy Gioco               F      Chester           CT    0:49:16 0:48:56 12:19 21  49       F19-29   
644   482 Marisa Brough           F      Cheshire          CT    0:49:25 0:48:57 12:22 14  10       F13-14   
645   481 Michael Brough          M      Cheshire          CT    0:49:30 0:49:01 12:23 48  80       M40-49   
646   117 Kayla Hushin            F      Chester           CT    0:49:06 0:49:03 12:17 27  50       F19-29   
647   472 B. Lavigne              F      Chester           CT    0:49:23 0:49:06 12:21 12  19       F10-12   
648   85  Lanaya Nelson           F      Chester           CT    0:49:47 0:49:11 12:27 30  54       F30-39   
649   289 Thomas Hubbard          M      Chicago           IL    0:49:30 0:49:14 12:23 49  81       M40-49   
650   164 Colin Asby              M      Old Saybrook      CT    0:49:15 0:49:15 12:19 51  85       M50-59   
651   83  Champ Frye              M      Chester           CT    0:49:56 0:49:20 12:29 30  57       M30-39   
652   534 L. Jones                F      Chester           CT    0:49:30 0:49:30 12:23 9   6        F01-09   
653   291 A. Hubbard              M      Chicago           IL    0:49:47 0:49:31 12:27 7   8        M01-09   
654   771 Jacob Faienman          M      Scarsdale         NY    0:50:17 0:49:32 12:35 13  12       M13-14   
655   792 Stephanie Swanson       F      Killingworth      CT    0:49:56 0:49:34 12:29 24  51       F19-29   
656   789 Elizabeth Robinson      F      Clinton           CT    0:49:56 0:49:35 12:29 33  55       F30-39   
657   157 Colleen Alexander       F      Madison           CT    0:49:59 0:49:37 12:30 40  77       F40-49   
658   532 Malinda Johnston        F      South Windsor     CT    0:50:13 0:49:39 12:34 38  56       F30-39   
659   772 Al Faienman             M      Scarsdale         NY    0:50:24 0:49:40 12:36 50  86       M50-59   
660   247 Meghan Fitzpatrick      F      North Branford    CT    0:50:23 0:49:58 12:36 41  78       F40-49   
661   492 C. Kennedy              F      Middletown        CT    0:50:30 0:49:59 12:38 12  20       F10-12   
662   329 Bill Ludwig             M      Branford          CT    0:50:26 0:50:02 12:37 67  39       M60-69   
663   176 Caroline Bilodeau       F      Plantsville       CT    0:50:30 0:50:03 12:38 42  79       F40-49   
664   416 M. Siegel               F      Chester           CT    0:50:15 0:50:10 12:34 9   7        F01-09   
665   671 Ken McKay               M      East Haven        CT    0:50:33 0:50:12 12:39 65  40       M60-69   
666   194 M. Carlin               F      Chester           CT    0:50:16 0:50:12 12:34 10  21       F10-12   
667   665 Neepin Chadha           M      Bristol           CT    0:50:29 0:50:18 12:38 36  58       M30-39   
668   51  Thomas Lucas            M      Clinton           CT    0:51:04 0:50:21 12:46 50  87       M50-59   
669   53  Kaitlyn Lucas           F      Clinton           CT    0:51:02 0:50:22 12:46 18  13       F15-18   
670   203 Sandy Centurelli        F      Bristol           CT    0:50:53 0:50:22 12:44 47  80       F40-49   
671   126 Kelly Rome              F      Granby            CT    0:50:52 0:50:28 12:43 51  53       F50-59   
672   52  Christy Lucas           F      Clinton           CT    0:51:13 0:50:33 12:49 47  81       F40-49   
673   627 Cait Clark              F      Ivoryton          CT    0:50:41 0:50:34 12:41 28  52       F19-29   
674   294 Audra McGee             F      Ivoryton          CT    0:51:13 0:50:39 12:49 43  82       F40-49   
675   384 Jamie Pullin            F      Chester           CT    0:50:56 0:50:46 12:44 13  11       F13-14   
676   553 Jessica Smith           F      East Haddam       CT    0:50:58 0:50:55 12:45 36  57       F30-39   
677   292 P. Ceplenski            F      Ivoryton          CT    0:51:39 0:51:06 12:55 11  22       F10-12   
678   182 Peter Bowles            M      Woodbury          CT    0:51:45 0:51:10 12:57 74  9        M70-79   
679   222 Leslie L Davenport      F      Glastonbury       CT    0:51:49 0:51:17 12:58 59  54       F50-59   
680   635 Susan Lambert           F      Northford         CT    0:51:54 0:51:20 12:59 54  55       F50-59   
681   467 Suzanne Capellini       F      New York          NY    0:51:44 0:51:21 12:56 58  56       F50-59   
682   36  Janet Gordon            F      Madison           CT    0:52:01 0:51:29 13:01 56  57       F50-59   
683   95  Laurie Brandl           F      Middletown        CT    0:51:41 0:51:30 12:56 36  58       F30-39   
684   319 Melanie Kolek           F      Moodus            CT    0:51:48 0:51:32 12:57 37  59       F30-39   
685   512 Michael Merlini         M      Chester           CT    0:51:45 0:51:33 12:57 58  88       M50-59   
686   573 S. Liggett              F      Chester           CT    0:51:50 0:51:34 12:58 8   8        F01-09   
687   513 Isabella Merlini        F      Chester           CT    0:51:46 0:51:34 12:57 16  14       F15-18   
688   574 Jeffrey Liggett         M      Chester           CT    0:51:53 0:51:36 12:59 45  82       M40-49   
689   300 Heather Porter          F      Deep River        CT    0:51:57 0:51:37 13:00 49  83       F40-49   
690   374 Tom Pester              M      Deep River        CT    0:52:20 0:51:40 13:05 34  59       M30-39   
691   741 Donald Rankin           M      Ivoryton          CT    0:52:29 0:51:47 13:08 57  89       M50-59   
692   773 Jamie Levy              F      Monroe            CT    0:52:37 0:51:52 13:10 48  84       F40-49   
693   236 Liz Egan                F      Clinton           CT    0:52:38 0:51:52 13:10 58  58       F50-59   
694   396 John Roy                M      Groton            CT    0:52:43 0:51:55 13:11 56  90       M50-59   
695   237 M. Errickson            M      Newington         CT    0:52:20 0:52:09 13:05 9   9        M01-09   
696   465 Alex Ivimey             F      Chester           CT    0:52:31 0:52:10 13:08 24  53       F19-29   
697   638 Laura Daniels           F      Chester           CT    0:52:25 0:52:11 13:07 57  59       F50-59   
698   238 Robyn Errickson         F      Newington         CT    0:52:22 0:52:11 13:06 40  85       F40-49   
699   560 John Stack              M      Chester           CT    0:52:50 0:52:14 13:13 51  91       M50-59   
700   466 Judi Ivimey             F      Chester           CT    0:52:49 0:52:30 13:13 56  60       F50-59   
701   561 J. Stack                M      Chester           CT    0:53:18 0:52:40 13:20 5   10       M01-09   
702   376 Thomas Pipoli           M      Chester           CT    0:53:43 0:53:05 13:26 28  47       M19-29   
703   375 Kara Pipoli             F      Chester           CT    0:53:52 0:53:14 13:28 30  60       F30-39   
704   31  Peggy Wood              F      Deep River        CT    0:53:40 0:53:16 13:25 52  61       F50-59   
705   695 C. Edmed                F      Lyme              CT    0:53:41 0:53:27 13:26 9   9        F01-09   
706   161 Christine Angersola     F      Chester           CT    0:54:11 0:53:28 13:33 26  54       F19-29   
707   677 Julie Clark             F      Waterford         CT    0:53:56 0:53:28 13:29 28  55       F19-29   
708   683 Lisa Spencer            F      Granby            CT    0:54:05 0:53:28 13:32 44  86       F40-49   
709   696 Winnie Edmed            F      Lyme              CT    0:53:43 0:53:29 13:26 43  87       F40-49   
710   452 Shawn Weston            M      Norwich           CT    0:54:01 0:53:32 13:31 39  60       M30-39   
711   276 Tori Gualtieri          F      Norwich           CT    0:54:02 0:53:34 13:31 36  61       F30-39   
712   460 Maggie Winter           F      Wethersfield      CT    0:54:17 0:53:34 13:35 26  56       F19-29   
713   541 Steven Goldblatt        M      Higganum          CT    0:54:21 0:53:40 13:36 57  92       M50-59   
714   193 Dominic Page            M      Chester           CT    0:53:57 0:53:54 13:30 42  83       M40-49   
715   192 Anita Deeg-Carlin       F      Chester           CT    0:53:58 0:53:54 13:30 43  88       F40-49   
716   781 Kelly Cappitella        F      East Haddam       CT    0:54:21 0:53:55 13:36 17  15       F15-18   
717   630 Sandy Chang             F      New Haven         CT    0:54:11 0:53:55 13:33 44  89       F40-49   
718   195 K. Carlin               M      Chester           CT    0:54:01 0:53:57 13:31 7   11       M01-09   
719   782 Emily Cappitella        F      East Haddam       CT    0:54:28 0:54:15 13:37 13  12       F13-14   
720   251 Katherine Frega         F      Cazenovia         NY    0:55:07 0:54:23 13:47 23  57       F19-29   
721   258 Morgan Gaffey           M      Old Lyme          CT    0:55:13 0:54:29 13:49 23  48       M19-29   
722   191 Chris Carlin            M      Chester           CT    0:54:35 0:54:32 13:39 52  93       M50-59   
723   487 Kristin Dean            F      Chester           CT    0:55:13 0:54:46 13:49 41  90       F40-49   
724   412 S. Shankar              F      Chester           CT    0:55:08 0:54:56 13:47 10  23       F10-12   
725   488 Dawn Niles              F      Chester           CT    0:55:49 0:55:23 13:58 39  62       F30-39   
726   480 Kara Brough             F      Marlbough         CT    0:56:11 0:55:43 14:03 14  13       F13-14   
727   283 Torey Hewitt            F      West Hartford     CT    0:56:11 0:55:43 14:03 26  58       F19-29   
728   231 L. Duffy                M      Plantsville       CT    0:56:10 0:55:43 14:03 10  12       M10-12   
729   601 Walter Ziemba           M      Waterbury         CT    0:56:03 0:55:43 14:01 64  41       M60-69   
730   287 C. Hubbard              F      Chicago           IL    0:56:09 0:55:54 14:03 11  24       F10-12   
731   719 Katherine Pearson       F      West Hartford     CT    0:56:15 0:56:15 14:04 29  59       F19-29   
732   479 Reggie Brough           M      Marlborough       CT    0:57:07 0:56:38 14:17 54  94       M50-59   
733   58  Nancy Cardone           F      Deep River        CT    0:57:23 0:56:55 14:21 58  62       F50-59   
734   372 Edward Perkowski        M      Stratford         CT    0:58:00 0:57:22 14:30 62  42       M60-69   
735   721 Bob Russo               M      Ivoryton          CT    0:58:03 0:57:27 14:31 55  95       M50-59   
736   521 R. Jones                F      Chester           CT    0:57:36 0:57:29 14:24 12  25       F10-12   
737   200 Tina Caron              F      Chester           CT    0:58:25 0:57:42 14:37 52  63       F50-59   
738   619 Michelle Paulson        F      Chester           CT    0:58:03 0:57:47 14:31 50  64       F50-59   
739   325 Amy Lewis               F      Chester           CT    0:58:36 0:57:53 14:39 51  65       F50-59   
740   632 Sonal Miller            F      Chester           CT    0:58:25 0:58:09 14:37 50  66       F50-59   
741   564 Chloe Stack             F      Statesboro        GA    0:58:53 0:58:24 14:44 14  14       F13-14   
742   617 Regina Mercedez         F      Chester           CT    0:58:54 0:58:35 14:44 56  67       F50-59   
743   186 Matt Robida             M      Chester           CT    0:58:53 0:58:44 14:44 17  15       M15-18   
744   185 Shiela Robida           F      Chester           CT    0:59:04 0:58:47 14:46 49  91       F40-49   
745   275 Gaffey Michael          M      Chicago           IL    0:59:48 0:59:03 14:57 64  43       M60-69   
746   774 Edward Drotman          M      Stamford          CT    0:59:59 0:59:15 15:00 75  10       M70-79   
747   337 Luis Maysonet           M      Manchester        CT    1:00:01 0:59:24 15:01 40  84       M40-49   
748   436 Rick Szepkouski         M      Waterford         CT    1:00:01 0:59:32 15:01 63  44       M60-69   
749   125 Christine O'Meara       F      East Hartland     CT    1:00:45 1:00:22 15:12 45  92       F40-49   
750   121 Mike Feinberg           M      North Haven       CT    1:01:43 1:01:06 15:26 40  85       M40-49   
751   122 Jen Feinberg            F      North Haven       CT    1:01:57 1:01:19 15:30 39  63       F30-39   
752   248 Kathleen Flaherty       F      Newington         CT    1:02:02 1:01:27 15:31 48  93       F40-49   
753   304 Kris Pollock            F      Chester           CT    1:02:02 1:01:30 15:31 36  64       F30-39   
754   303 Robert Blair            M      Chester           CT    1:02:12 1:01:39 15:33 32  61       M30-39   
755   305 Steven Johnson          M      Higganum          CT    1:01:43 1:01:43 15:26 44  86       M40-49   
756   288 M. Hubbard              F      Chicago           IL    1:02:17 1:02:02 15:35 9   10       F01-09   
757   290 Cheryl Hubbard          F      Chicago           IL    1:02:49 1:02:34 15:43 47  94       F40-49   
758   127 Erin Rose               F      Agawam            MA    1:03:18 1:02:43 15:50 39  65       F30-39   
759   675 Brianna Calkins         F      Waterford         CT    1:04:40 1:04:40 16:10 15  16       F15-18   
760   654 Claire Connors          F      Burtonsville      MD    1:10:31 1:09:41 17:38 60  8        F60-69   
761   550 Angela Ruel             F      Old Lyme          CT    1:11:04 1:10:12 17:46 60  9        F60-69   
762   166 Mitch Beauregard        M      Hampton           CT    1:10:29 1:10:16 17:38 56  96       M50-59   
763   536 H. Haines               F      Chester           CT    1:11:06 1:10:19 17:47 1   11       F01-09   
764   537 Caitlin Hawes           F      Chester           CT    1:11:10 1:10:22 17:48 36  66       F30-39   
765   136 Michelle Zaremba        F      Haddam            CT    1:11:08 1:10:23 17:47 33  67       F30-39   
766   135 Sara Denegre            F      Deep River        CT    1:11:09 1:10:23 17:48 31  68       F30-39   


F01-09
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     R. Rose       555 2   437     F      Haddam CT US       40:56 
2     R. Burton     556 5   439     F      Haddam CT US       40:57 
3     S. Iselin     503 8   445     F      Chester CT US      41:07 
4     E. Surber     79  9   485     F      Deep River CT US   42:43 
5     A. Sigersmith 737 7   584     F      Old Saybrook CT US 47:05 


F10-12
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     E. Kennedy     491 10  198     F      Middletown CT US    34:20 
2     E. King        317 12  213     F      Deep River CT US    34:35 
3     C. Norling     354 12  215     F      Chester CT US       34:38 
4     S. Konaktchiev 770 10  271     F      South Windsor CT US 36:31 
5     A. Cunningham  66  12  300     F      Deep River CT US    37:31 


F13-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Samantha Calamari 312 14  169     F      Chester CT US      33:38 
2     Siena Petrolle    547 14  181     F      Essex CT US        34:23 
3     Caroline Gage     259 13  245     F      Millersville MD US 35:57 
4     Alena Crosby      510 13  350     F      Deep River CT US   38:46 
5     Grace West        544 13  425     F      Mamanneck CT US    40:41 


F15-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alexandra Benedict 171 18  86      F      Avon CT US         30:47 
2     Maleena Frazier    591 17  109     F      Ivoryton CT US     31:36 
3     Ingrid Boland      717 16  165     F      Old Saybrook CT US 33:22 
4     Cameron Johnson    70  16  175     F      Deep River CT US   33:36 
5     Claudia Dalterio   296 16  248     F      Chester CT US      35:38 


F19-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nichole Finch      244 24  20      F      East Haddam CT US  26:39 
2     Heddie Lary-Schenk 691 19  53      F      Chester CT US      28:39 
3     Valerie Sandin     758 28  55      F      Haddam CT US       29:12 
4     Helen Nye          653 27  73      F      Wethersfield CT US 29:45 
5     Anne Kearney       59  27  94      F      Westbrook CT US    30:56 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Anderson     159 36  78      F      East Haddam CT US 30:11 
2     Dana Dindinger     539 34  121     F      Deep River CT US  31:58 
3     Janice Greiser     273 35  141     F      Shelton CT US     32:38 
4     Lauren Pacelia     362 37  142     F      Chester CT US     32:41 
5     Jennifer Severance 745 30  166     F      Essaex CT US      33:34 


F40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Melissa Reynolds    613 40  36      F      Wallingford CT US 27:49 
2     Becky Iselin        507 40  41      F      Chester CT US     28:12 
3     Heather Delaurentis 694 41  51      F      Haddam CT US      28:34 
4     Ellen Cecchini      580 42  71      F      Chester CT US     29:28 
5     Nicole Graham       48  44  80      F      Clinton CT US     30:26 


F50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Debra Marzano  335 51  60      F      Schaumburg IL US 29:12 
2     Krisanne Kane  687 52  88      F      Preston CT US    30:45 
3     Anne Parmenter 471 57  100     F      Bristol CT US    31:13 
4     Judy Jendrucek 646 55  110     F      Essex CT US      31:37 
5     Cindy Lignar   16  53  120     F      Chester CT US    31:58 


F60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Janet Carden     515 61  194     F      Chester CT US      34:13 
2     Christine Picklo 641 62  284     F      Old Saybrook CT US 36:46 
3     Lynne Cooper     213 62  495     F      Higganum CT US     43:20 
4     Barb Oleary      359 63  518     F      Deep River CT US   43:51 
5     Katherine Hajjar 32  63  534     F      New York NY US     44:46 


M01-09
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     H. Feitel  626 9   113     M      Haddam CT US     31:40 
2     D. Pullin  385 9   217     M      Chester CT US    34:40 
3     H. Kennedy 490 8   304     M      Middletown CT US 37:12 
4     A. Siegel  415 9   326     M      Chester CT US    37:56 
5     N. Mezick  307 8   442     M      Chester CT US    41:01 


M10-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     R. Cordeiro  214 12  85      M      Rehoboth MA US   30:39 
2     J. Gonski    735 12  103     M      Sandy Hook CT US 31:22 
3     J. Lamprecht 71  11  229     M      New York NY US   35:20 
4     B. Costanzo  216 11  278     M      Chester CT US    36:54 
5     E. Stack     562 10  292     M      Chester CT US    37:04 


M13-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robbie Cozean 217 13  5       M      Madison CT US    22:26 
2     Jack Paulin   368 14  19      M      Watertown CT US  26:24 
3     Sean Davis    546 13  96      M      Deep River CT US 31:03 
4     Jacob Irons   523 13  107     M      Plainfield CT US 31:39 
5     Samuel Martin 785 14  118     M      Madison CT US    31:47 


M15-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Ezzo      731 15  15      M      Berlin CT US       26:03 
2     Grant Magee    331 18  56      M      Chester CT US      28:53 
3     Tyler Finkeldy 800 16  72      M      Essex CT US        29:48 
4     Daniel Hearn   281 15  77      M      Centerbrook CT US  30:02 
5     Will Brodeur   724 16  83      M      Old Saybrook CT US 30:43 


M19-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Eric Davidson      722 22  4       M      Haddam CT US     22:21 
2     Darren Walden      660 24  6       M      Deep River CT US 22:57 
3     Carlisle Schaeffer 639 24  9       M      Chester CT US    24:36 
4     Chris Ivimey       464 21  11      M      Chester CT US    25:27 
5     Connor Mahan       332 22  13      M      Hampton VA US    25:43 


M30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brendan Meehan     342 37  28      M      Jacksonville FL US  27:12 
2     James Guerin       752 33  31      M      South Windsor CT US 27:27 
3     Nathan Howley      755 33  32      M      Chester CT US       27:39 
4     Jason Ryczek       402 32  34      M      Old Saybrook CT US  28:10 
5     Ryan Pszczolkowski 780 30  35      M      East Haddam CT US   28:11 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Cassineri 34  42  10      M      Deep River CT US   24:54 
2     Paul Mezick       151 42  17      M      Chester CT US      26:12 
3     Scott Hart        18  47  21      M      Old Saybrook CT US 26:40 
4     Craig Brennan     150 45  23      M      Chester CT US      27:00 
5     Michael Tortora   714 42  26      M      Middletown CT US   27:11 


M50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Tolbert     443 56  12      M      Branford CT US    25:32 
2     Charles Mitchell 618 57  16      M      Guilford CT US    26:08 
3     Kevin MacDonald  330 59  24      M      Norwich CT US     27:06 
4     Dickson Suit     429 50  30      M      Avon CT US        27:16 
5     Steve Virgadaula 666 56  40      M      Broad Brook CT US 28:04 


M60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     John Shepherd     594 60  22      M      Essex CT US        26:43 
2     William Finlayson 245 62  25      M      Higganum CT US     27:06 
3     Kevin Gallerani   263 61  89      M      Uncasville CT US   30:46 
4     James Sullivan    431 64  183     M      Stonington CT US   34:00 
5     Will Parkington   581 61  196     M      Old Saybrook CT US 34:40 


M70-79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dave Jacobs        527 71  182     M      Niantic CT US      33:51 
2     Alphonse Landroche 55  71  227     M      Old Saybrook CT US 35:05 
3     Guy Pulino         577 71  338     M      Moodus CT US       38:12 
4     Dick Walsh         57  75  341     M      Old Lyme CT US     38:18 
5     Carl Fuller        608 73  383     M      East Haddam CT US  39:39 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Cheryl Anderson  160 34  7       F      Madison CT US  23:11 
2     Rachael Whitbeck 497 34  8       F      Ivoryton CT US 23:30 
3     Rachel Northap   603 41  14      F      Richmond VA US 25:45 


OVRALM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Rosenberg 595 25  1       M      Old Saybrook CT US 21:13 
2     Nick Fresenko   252 24  2       M      Louisville OH US   21:38 
3     Lee Cattanach   583 23  3       M      New London CT US   21:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.