Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     611 Chris Rosenburg          M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:21:27 0:21:27 5:22  24  1        OVRALM   
2     538 Daren Walden             M      Deep River       CT    0:22:11 0:22:10 5:33  23  2        OVRALM   
3     516 Brendan Atkins           M      Old Lyme         CT    0:22:27 0:22:27 5:37  29  3        OVRALM   
4     600 Spyros Barres            M      Mystic           CT    0:22:47 0:22:46 5:42  52  1        M50-59   
5     650 Michael Waterbury        M      Higganum         CT    0:23:23 0:23:23 5:51  25  1        M19-29   
6     232 Rob McGuinness           M      Portland         CT    0:23:56 0:23:54 5:59  33  1        M30-39   
7     414 Rachael Whitbeck         F                             0:24:01 0:24:01 6:01  33  1        OVRALF   
8     76  Cheryl Anderson          F      Madison          CT    0:24:21 0:24:20 6:06  33  2        OVRALF   
9     143 John Ezzo                M      Berlin           CT    0:24:53 0:24:53 6:14  14  1        M01-18   
10    721 Lisle Schaeffer          M      Chester          CT    0:25:09 0:25:04 6:18  23  2        M19-29   
11    222 Connor Mahan             M      Hampton          VA    0:25:06 0:25:06 6:17  21  3        M19-29   
12    712 Dave Hayes               M      Essex            CT    0:25:13 0:25:09 6:19  50  2        M50-59   
13    702 David Shuck              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:25:15 0:25:15 6:19  33  2        M30-39   
14    514 Bryan Feitel             M      Haddam           CT    0:25:28 0:25:26 6:22  47  1        M40-49   
15    731 Alan Macdougal           M      Branford         CT    0:25:36 0:25:35 6:24  50  3        M50-59   
16    498 Rob Antonetti            M      Wallingford      CT    0:25:39 0:25:35 6:25  47  2        M40-49   
17    388 Paul Mezick              M                             0:25:45 0:25:43 6:27  41  3        M40-49   
18    353 Justin Vonhagen          M      Westbrook        CT    0:25:48 0:25:45 6:27  33  3        M30-39   
19    190 Todd Juenger             M      Irvington        NY    0:25:55 0:25:54 6:29  47  4        M40-49   
20    323 Dickson Suit             M      Avon             CT    0:26:24 0:26:23 6:36  49  5        M40-49   
21    669 Joseph Tortora           M      Meriden          CT    0:26:29 0:26:26 6:38  39  4        M30-39   
22    161 Joseph Gebhardt          M      East Hampton     CT    0:26:36 0:26:32 6:39  32  5        M30-39   
23    343 Michael Tortora          M      Middletown       CT    0:26:37 0:26:34 6:40  41  6        M40-49   
24    148 William Finlayson        M      Higganum         CT    0:26:37 0:26:37 6:40  61  1        M60-69   
25    376 Chris Iviney             M                             0:26:44 0:26:38 6:41  20  4        M19-29   
26    658 David Walker             M      Hadlyme          CT    0:26:44 0:26:42 6:41  54  4        M50-59   
27    381 Connor McWade            M                             0:26:52 0:26:48 6:43  21  5        M19-29   
28    647 Stephan Bogdan           M      Haddam           CT    0:27:03 0:26:53 6:46  19  6        M19-29   
29    594 John Shepherd            M      Essex            CT    0:26:56 0:26:53 6:44  59  5        M50-59   
30    662 Mark Brodera             M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:26:55 0:26:54 6:44  44  7        M40-49   
31    293 Nichole Roczniak         F      East Haddam      CT    0:27:01 0:26:58 6:46  23  3        OVRALF   
32    235 Brendan Meehan           M      Jacksonville     FL    0:27:13 0:27:08 6:49  36  6        M30-39   
33    358 Eric Watters             M      East Haddam      CT    0:27:13 0:27:11 6:49  50  6        M50-59   
34    641 Jack McShane             M      Durham           CT    0:27:30 0:27:29 6:53  63  2        M60-69   
35    177 Daniel Hearn             M      Ivoryton         CT    0:27:32 0:27:31 6:53  14  2        M01-18   
36    384 Charlie Iselin           M                             0:27:33 0:27:32 6:54  52  7        M50-59   
37    31  Danielle Castellano      F      Deep River       CT    0:27:44 0:27:38 6:56  40  1        F40-49   
38    116 Benjamin Clark           M      Deep River       CT    0:27:45 0:27:40 6:57  27  7        M19-29   
39    562 Alyce Alfano             F      Suffield         CT    0:27:44 0:27:43 6:56  52  1        F50-59   
40    185 Wayne Jolley             M      Brooklyn         CT    0:27:51 0:27:50 6:58  64  3        M60-69   
41    690 Laurie Schaeffer         F      Oakdale          CT    0:27:57 0:27:55 7:00  49  2        F40-49   
42    256 Aubrey Palmquist         F      Bristol          CT    0:28:04 0:28:02 7:01  20  1        F19-29   
43    704 Matthew Pugligio         M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:28:10 0:28:06 7:03  33  7        M30-39   
44    230 Dillon McCarthy          M      Old Lyme         CT    0:28:20 0:28:12 7:05  21  8        M19-29   
45    623 Sheridan Bauman          F      Westbrook        CT    0:28:16 0:28:15 7:04  44  3        F40-49   
46    168 Steven Girioni           M      Guilford         CT    0:28:22 0:28:18 7:06  55  8        M50-59   
47    665 Christopher Cappitella   M      East Haddam      CT    0:28:27 0:28:24 7:07  14  3        M01-18   
48    63  Adrian Sperzel           M      Ivoryton         CT    0:28:31 0:28:26 7:08  15  4        M01-18   
49    194 Samuel Kane              M      Washington       DC    0:28:47 0:28:27 7:12  23  9        M19-29   
50    595 Kim Shepherd             F      Essex            CT    0:28:32 0:28:29 7:08  24  2        F19-29   
51    694 Ryan Pszczolkowski       M      East Haddam      CT    0:28:58 0:28:31 7:15  29  10       M19-29   
52    559 Steve Virgadaula         M      Broad Brook      CT    0:28:34 0:28:33 7:09  55  9        M50-59   
53    716 Sydney Bates             F      Haddam           CT    0:28:41 0:28:35 7:11  22  3        F19-29   
54    673 Naveen Chadha            M      Farmington       CT    0:29:15 0:28:37 7:19  35  8        M30-39   
55    621 Shawn Sodergren          M      Killingworth     CT    0:28:46 0:28:38 7:12  53  10       M50-59   
56    336 Tom Taylor               M      Clinton          CT    0:28:47 0:28:40 7:12  55  11       M50-59   
58    422 Paul Sinusas             M                             0:29:07 0:28:46 7:17  35  9        M30-39   
59    68  Craig Brennan            M      Chester          CT    0:28:48 0:28:47 7:12  44  8        M40-49   
60    470 James Johnstone          M                             0:28:51 0:28:47 7:13  38  10       M30-39   
61    447 Timothy Nilsen           M                             0:28:52 0:28:49 7:13  16  5        M01-18   
62    540 Ryan Cormier             M      Chester          CT    0:28:50 0:28:50 7:13  31  11       M30-39   
63    224 Jason Mangini            M      Morris           CT    0:29:03 0:28:52 7:16  33  12       M30-39   
64    360 Michael Whalen           M      Deep River       CT    0:29:11 0:28:54 7:18  25  11       M19-29   
65    681 Nathan Hawley            M      Chester          CT    0:29:08 0:28:54 7:17  32  13       M30-39   
66    34  Paul Calamari            M      Chester          CT    0:29:17 0:29:10 7:20  21  12       M19-29   
67    551 Barry Luff               M      Deep River       CT    0:29:16 0:29:10 7:19  45  9        M40-49   
68    663 S. McKosky               F      Chester          CT    0:29:20 0:29:13 7:20  8   1        F01-18   
69    672 Elizabeth Robinson       F      Clinton          CT    0:29:19 0:29:16 7:20  32  1        F30-39   
70    200 Joe Kidder               M      Manchester       CT    0:29:18 0:29:16 7:20  57  12       M50-59   
71    661 Shloe Ezzo               F      Berlin           CT    0:29:18 0:29:16 7:20  16  2        F01-18   
72    523 Thomas Zalonski          M      Middletown       CT    0:29:34 0:29:20 7:24  44  10       M40-49   
73    612 Philip Plouffe           M      Mystic           CT    0:29:31 0:29:24 7:23  57  13       M50-59   
74    197 Barth Keck               M      Chester          CT    0:29:56 0:29:28 7:29  53  14       M50-59   
75    692 Henry Schaeffer          M      Oakdale          CT    0:29:40 0:29:36 7:25  48  11       M40-49   
76    468 Amy Zaferacopoulos       F                             0:29:47 0:29:37 7:27  42  4        F40-49   
77    730 Sam Lane                 M      Chester          CT    0:29:42 0:29:41 7:26  18  6        M01-18   
78    215 Ken Lignar               M      Chester          CT    0:29:53 0:29:42 7:29  53  15       M50-59   
79    548 Robert McLaughlin        M      East Hampton     CT    0:29:59 0:29:42 7:30  53  16       M50-59   
80    216 Nadine Lisowicz          F      East Haddam      CT    0:29:49 0:29:46 7:28  21  4        F19-29   
81    505 Diana Pierson            F      Guilford         CT    0:30:26 0:29:48 7:37  32  2        F30-39   
82    279 Eric Rannestad           M      Chester          CT    0:29:55 0:29:49 7:29  19  13       M19-29   
83    314 Travis Sierpinski        M      Higganum         CT    0:30:01 0:29:51 7:31  27  14       M19-29   
84    221 Douglas Madeux           M      Torrington       CT    0:29:54 0:29:53 7:29  46  12       M40-49   
85    333 Edward Szkoda            M      East Hampton     CT    0:29:59 0:29:57 7:30  53  17       M50-59   
86    307 Jace Severance           M      Essex            CT    0:30:11 0:30:02 7:33  32  14       M30-39   
87    359 Jonathan Weiss           M      Boston           MA    0:30:34 0:30:02 7:39  30  15       M30-39   
88    709 Ellen Cecchini           F      Chester          CT    0:30:12 0:30:09 7:33  41  5        F40-49   
89    592 Frank Fiala              M      East Haddam      CT    0:30:23 0:30:14 7:36  55  18       M50-59   
90    99  Victoria Caginalp        F      Haddam           CT    0:30:35 0:30:14 7:39  24  5        F19-29   
91    244 Lindsey Neilson          F      Bethany          CT    0:30:19 0:30:15 7:35  23  6        F19-29   
92    132 Matthew Demaio           M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:30:27 0:30:15 7:37  43  13       M40-49   
93    124 Matt Cottrill            M      Ivoryon          CT    0:30:20 0:30:15 7:35  24  15       M19-29   
94    154 Rich Forristall          M      Killingworth     CT    0:30:24 0:30:18 7:36  38  16       M30-39   
95    77  Sarah Anderson           F      East Haddam      CT    0:30:21 0:30:19 7:36  17  3        F01-18   
96    225 Timothy Manning          M      Middletown       CT    0:30:30 0:30:22 7:38  52  19       M50-59   
97    534 Ryan Hallisey            M      Wethersfield     CT    0:31:06 0:30:23 7:47  23  16       M19-29   
98    204 Amy Lavezzoli            F      Hinsdale         IL    0:30:56 0:30:25 7:44  39  3        F30-39   
99    20  Kurt Johnson             M      Deep River       CT    0:30:35 0:30:27 7:39  43  14       M40-49   
100   495 David Platt              M      Chester          CT    0:30:38 0:30:28 7:40  54  20       M50-59   
101   617 Eric Sodergren           M      Killingworth     CT    0:30:38 0:30:30 7:40  51  21       M50-59   
102   653 Taylor Rious             M      Westbrook        CT    0:30:49 0:30:32 7:43  21  17       M19-29   
103   286 Rob Rimmer               M      Killingworth     CT    0:30:42 0:30:33 7:41  45  15       M40-49   
104   19  Cameron Johnson          F      Deep River       CT    0:30:42 0:30:34 7:41  15  4        F01-18   
105   373 Abbie Stempel            F                             0:30:46 0:30:36 7:42  18  5        F01-18   
106   440 Donald Cyr               M                             0:30:50 0:30:37 7:43  51  22       M50-59   
107   489 Marty Kozlak             M      Torrington       CT    0:30:45 0:30:39 7:42  47  16       M40-49   
108   630 Ian Macdonald            M      Haddam Neck      CT    0:30:44 0:30:39 7:41  19  18       M19-29   
109   165 Andrew Gilliland         M      Middletown       CT    0:31:03 0:30:41 7:46  19  19       M19-29   
110   396 Sarah Jennings           F                             0:30:47 0:30:42 7:42  43  6        F40-49   
111   558 Peter Scanlon            M      Manchester       CT    0:30:52 0:30:44 7:43  58  23       M50-59   
112   714 Barbara Pearce           F      Guilford         CT    0:30:49 0:30:44 7:43  60  1        F60-69   
113   598 Chip Gorham              M      Faye Heville     CT    0:31:04 0:30:48 7:46  54  24       M50-59   
114   41  Mario Gioco              M      Chester          CT    0:30:55 0:30:49 7:44  56  25       M50-59   
115   113 Ben Chowaniec            M      Glastonbury      CT    0:30:58 0:30:50 7:45  50  26       M50-59   
116   567 Judy Jendrecek           F      Essex            CT    0:30:56 0:30:51 7:44  54  2        F50-59   
117   74  Sean Alexander           M      Clinton          CT    0:31:16 0:30:55 7:49  42  17       M40-49   
118   532 Taylor Archambault       M      Essex            CT    0:31:12 0:30:57 7:48  36  17       M30-39   
119   181 Timothy Hogan            M      Killingworth     CT    0:31:39 0:30:57 7:55  49  18       M40-49   
120   715 Emmery Bates             F      Haddam           CT    0:31:04 0:30:58 7:46  20  7        F19-29   
121   55  Kyle McIntyre            M      Chester          CT    0:31:46 0:31:01 7:57  25  20       M19-29   
122   733 Margit MacDougall        F      Branford         CT    0:31:08 0:31:03 7:47  49  7        F40-49   
123   693 Meghan Ryczek            F      East Haddam      CT    0:31:31 0:31:04 7:53  28  8        F19-29   
124   356 Micheal Washington       M      Unionville       CT    0:31:51 0:31:11 7:58  37  18       M30-39   
125   695 Eric Durand              M      Chester          CT    0:31:39 0:31:13 7:55  42  19       M40-49   
126   149 Mark Fitton              M      Lebanon          CT    0:31:21 0:31:17 7:51  58  27       M50-59   
127   345 Samuel Tucker            M      Chester          CT    0:31:36 0:31:17 7:54  35  19       M30-39   
128   16  Dina Grimaldi            F      Higganum         CT    0:31:24 0:31:19 7:51  23  9        F19-29   
129   80  Diane Ballek             F      East Haddam      CT    0:31:24 0:31:20 7:51  53  3        F50-59   
130   152 Courtney Foggitt         F      Chester          CT    0:31:28 0:31:22 7:52  38  4        F30-39   
131   120 Kristian Cole            M      Chester          CT    0:31:31 0:31:24 7:53  49  20       M40-49   
132   300 Joseph Salvio            M      New Britain      CT    0:31:37 0:31:25 7:55  53  28       M50-59   
133   153 Thomas Ford              M      Westbrook        CT    0:32:05 0:31:25 8:02  38  20       M30-39   
134   280 John Rannestad           M      Chester          CT    0:31:34 0:31:27 7:54  52  29       M50-59   
135   155 Joshua Frederickson      M      Tiverton         RI    0:31:52 0:31:28 7:58  39  21       M30-39   
136   482 Melissa Whitney          F      Chester          CT    0:31:42 0:31:31 7:56  45  8        F40-49   
137   240 Tom Monaghan             M      Chester          CT    0:32:15 0:31:34 8:04  49  21       M40-49   
138   107 Melissa Cavrell          F      Haddam           CT    0:31:55 0:31:37 7:59  44  9        F40-49   
139   654 Robert Grande            M      Branford         CT    0:31:44 0:31:40 7:56  60  4        M60-69   
140   33  Danielle Proper          F      Deep River       CT    0:31:45 0:31:42 7:57  33  5        F30-39   
141   740 Paul Doyl                M      Chestewr         CT    0:31:50 0:31:43 7:58  52  30       M50-59   
142   488 Michael Schlesselman     M      Niantic          CT    0:32:08 0:31:45 8:02  51  31       M50-59   
143   213 William Liebler          M      Southington      CT    0:32:17 0:31:48 8:05  41  22       M40-49   
144   338 Robert Thompson          M      East Haddam      CT    0:32:11 0:31:50 8:03  51  32       M50-59   
145   325 William Sulots           M      East Haddam      CT    0:32:37 0:31:50 8:10  35  22       M30-39   
146   614 Andrew Madson            M      Stonington       CT    0:31:58 0:31:50 8:00  37  23       M30-39   
147   12  Adam Dalterio            M      Chester          CT    0:32:05 0:31:51 8:02  17  7        M01-18   
148   655 Kimberly Higdon          F      Gulfport         MS    0:32:09 0:31:52 8:03  35  6        F30-39   
149   576 Miguel Castro            M      Meriden          CT    0:31:55 0:31:54 7:59  46  23       M40-49   
150   303 David Schreiter          M      Lebanon          CT    0:32:09 0:31:54 8:03  53  33       M50-59   
151   147 Mike Feinberg            M      North Haven      CT    0:32:19 0:31:56 8:05  39  24       M30-39   
152   651 Mark Heller              M      Bristol          CT    0:32:11 0:32:02 8:03  51  34       M50-59   
153   128 Stephanie Day            F      Providence       RI    0:32:25 0:32:02 8:07  24  10       F19-29   
154   701 Marshall Emig            M                       CT    0:32:34 0:32:08 8:09  39  25       M30-39   
155   357 Danielle Watters         F      East Haddam      CT    0:32:13 0:32:10 8:04  21  11       F19-29   
156   622 Justin Hardy             M      Chester          CT    0:32:25 0:32:10 8:07  35  26       M30-39   
157   308 Jennifer Severance       F      Essex            CT    0:32:20 0:32:10 8:05  29  12       F19-29   
158   21  Stacia Johnson           F      Deep River       CT    0:32:22 0:32:14 8:06  46  10       F40-49   
159   570 J. Irons                 M      Plainfield       CT    0:32:21 0:32:14 8:06  12  8        M01-18   
160   569 Mark Irons               M      Plainfield       CT    0:32:21 0:32:14 8:06  41  24       M40-49   
161   239 Randy Miller             M      East Haddam      CT    0:32:24 0:32:16 8:06  64  5        M60-69   
162   710 Alison Joanis            F      Windsor          CT    0:32:23 0:32:18 8:06  32  7        F30-39   
163   580 Joanie Darling           F      Killingsworth    CT    0:32:33 0:32:18 8:09  51  4        F50-59   
164   723 Aaron Atkinson           M      Deep River       CT    0:32:55 0:32:19 8:14  44  25       M40-49   
165   657 Preston Porter           M      Clinton          CT    0:32:58 0:32:21 8:15  23  21       M19-29   
166   574 James Bazzano            M      Newington        CT    0:32:39 0:32:24 8:10  57  35       M50-59   
167   362 Bret William             M      Wayland          MA    0:32:47 0:32:26 8:12  41  26       M40-49   
168   444 Ken Conforto             M                             0:32:31 0:32:27 8:08  68  6        M60-69   
169   32  Kati Papoosha            F      Deep River       CT    0:32:32 0:32:29 8:08  43  11       F40-49   
170   519 Steve Dave               M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:32:33 0:32:29 8:09  43  27       M40-49   
171   627 Mark Laudati             M      Winsted          CT    0:32:35 0:32:31 8:09  56  36       M50-59   
172   363 Mary-Liz Williams        F      West Hartford    CT    0:32:36 0:32:32 8:09  53  5        F50-59   
173   118 Jeff Cohen               M      Hebron           CT    0:32:40 0:32:32 8:10  52  37       M50-59   
174   156 Molly Frederickson       F      Tiverton         RI    0:32:56 0:32:32 8:14  40  12       F40-49   
175   469 Joseph Wohl              M                             0:32:36 0:32:32 8:09  26  22       M19-29   
176   624 Avery Bauman             F      Westbrook        CT    0:32:37 0:32:36 8:10  14  6        F01-18   
177   471 Josh Norville            M      Chester          CT    0:32:43 0:32:37 8:11  25  23       M19-29   
178   82  Roger Bauman             M      Westbrook        CT    0:32:39 0:32:38 8:10  51  38       M50-59   
179   652 Leland McKenna           M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:32:42 0:32:39 8:11  34  27       M30-39   
180   628 Carrie Dessureau         F      Waterbury        VT    0:32:41 0:32:39 8:11  46  13       F40-49   
181   361 Leanne Wheeler           F      South Windsor    CT    0:33:34 0:32:40 8:24  39  8        F30-39   
182   10  Nelle Andrews            F      Deep River       CT    0:32:47 0:32:40 8:12  38  9        F30-39   
183   640 David Belles             M      Lebanon          CT    0:32:57 0:32:42 8:15  44  28       M40-49   
184   732 Steve Surprise           M      Branford         CT    0:32:50 0:32:45 8:13  58  39       M50-59   
185   265 Frank Perrotti           M      Middletown       CT    0:33:08 0:32:46 8:17  16  9        M01-18   
186   302 Marlee Santoro           F      Madison          CT    0:33:00 0:32:48 8:15  24  13       F19-29   
187   117 Ben Cohen                M      Hebron           CT    0:32:58 0:32:48 8:15  18  10       M01-18   
188   635 Katherine MacKimon       F      East Haddam      CT    0:32:56 0:32:49 8:14  29  14       F19-29   
189   311 Mena Shehata             M      Rocky Hill       CT    0:33:02 0:32:52 8:16  29  24       M19-29   
190   705 Josie Ceulemans          F      East Haddam      CT    0:33:03 0:32:54 8:16  54  6        F50-59   
191   507 Jon Reilly               M      Deep River       CT    0:32:59 0:32:56 8:15  41  29       M40-49   
192   163 John Genther             M      Madison          CT    0:33:25 0:33:03 8:22  44  30       M40-49   
193   616 Sarah Cruz               F      Westbrook        CT    0:33:04 0:33:03 8:16  17  7        F01-18   
194   276 Logan Price              M      Deep River       CT    0:33:25 0:33:06 8:22  32  28       M30-39   
195   416 Robb White               M                             0:33:13 0:33:08 8:19  55  40       M50-59   
196   504 Steve Lesko              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:33:55 0:33:10 8:29  46  31       M40-49   
197   642 Brian Oneill             M      Haddam           CT    0:33:23 0:33:13 8:21  59  41       M50-59   
198   196 Graham Keating           M      Killingworth     CT    0:33:26 0:33:13 8:22  14  11       M01-18   
199   37  Dave Jacobs              M      Niantic          CT    0:33:15 0:33:14 8:19  70  1        M70-79   
200   699 Melissa Durand           F      Chester          CT    0:33:41 0:33:15 8:26  38  10       F30-39   
201   146 Karen Febbraio           F      Guilford         CT    0:33:23 0:33:17 8:21  62  2        F60-69   
202   209 French Lewis             M      Middletown       CT    0:33:56 0:33:17 8:29  44  32       M40-49   
203   321 James Stella             M      Bristol          CT    0:33:28 0:33:18 8:22  40  33       M40-49   
204   508 Laura Tabacca            F      Chester          CT    0:33:23 0:33:18 8:21  59  7        F50-59   
205   110 Salena Chatman           F      Middletown       CT    0:33:30 0:33:20 8:23  37  11       F30-39   
206   78  Kevin Antaya             M      Middletown       CT    0:33:32 0:33:20 8:23  39  29       M30-39   
207   579 Clare Darling            F      Saugus           MA    0:33:22 0:33:22 8:21  23  15       F19-29   
208   461 Vince Schmidt            M                             0:33:38 0:33:23 8:25  43  34       M40-49   
209   283 Megan Renzoni            F      New Haven        CT    0:34:09 0:33:23 8:33  27  16       F19-29   
210   664 Carl Faust               M      Haddam           CT    0:33:30 0:33:24 8:23  55  42       M50-59   
211   220 Lawrence Lubitz          M      Madison          CT    0:33:32 0:33:25 8:23  58  43       M50-59   
212   201 E. King                  F      Deep River       CT    0:33:34 0:33:25 8:24  11  8        F01-18   
213   75  Tom Ancona               M      Chicago          IL    0:33:45 0:33:26 8:27  30  30       M30-39   
214   245 Jim Obrien               M      West Hartford    CT    0:33:40 0:33:27 8:25  49  35       M40-49   
215   583 Sharon Speranza          F      West Hartford    CT    0:33:41 0:33:28 8:26  41  14       F40-49   
216   492 Larry Spires             M      Unionville       CT    0:33:35 0:33:29 8:24  67  7        M60-69   
217   634 Jackie Scoville          F      Chester          CT    0:33:38 0:33:33 8:25  53  8        F50-59   
218   609 David O Connor           M      Guilford         CT    0:33:49 0:33:33 8:28  48  36       M40-49   
219   140 Brian Dutch              M      Haddam           CT    0:34:21 0:33:34 8:36  36  31       M30-39   
220   726 Jay Berryman             M      Old Lyme         CT    0:33:44 0:33:36 8:26  57  44       M50-59   
221   247 Julia O'Brien            F      West Hartford    CT    0:33:47 0:33:36 8:27  48  15       F40-49   
222   620 Sara Hardy               F                       CT    0:33:52 0:33:37 8:28  34  12       F30-39   
223   271 Erin Pirro               F      West Granby      CT    0:33:42 0:33:37 8:26  36  13       F30-39   
224   159 Daniel Gage              M      Millersville     MD    0:34:21 0:33:37 8:36  43  37       M40-49   
225   126 Michael Cunningham       M      East Berlin      CT    0:33:47 0:33:38 8:27  48  38       M40-49   
226   347 Chris Vincent            M      Westbrook        CT    0:34:07 0:33:40 8:32  35  32       M30-39   
227   301 Amanda Sanders           F      Ashland          VA    0:34:06 0:33:44 8:32  37  14       F30-39   
228   365 Sybil Williams           F      Wayland          MA    0:34:06 0:33:46 8:32  39  15       F30-39   
229   136 Thomas Dreyer            M      Chalfont         PA    0:34:10 0:33:49 8:33  26  25       M19-29   
230   69  Robyne Brennan           F      Chester          CT    0:33:54 0:33:52 8:29  45  16       F40-49   
231   683 James McHugh             M      Mdison           CT    0:34:15 0:33:54 8:34  49  39       M40-49   
232   629 Marty Paglialunga        F      Fairfield        CT    0:34:12 0:33:55 8:33  51  9        F50-59   
233   296 Zack Sabe                M      Moodus           CT    0:34:29 0:34:00 8:38  13  12       M01-18   
234   511 Anastasia Cvsackmercedez F      Chester          CT    0:34:22 0:34:05 8:36  16  9        F01-18   
235   81  John Bashaw              M      Hamden           CT    0:34:16 0:34:05 8:34  54  45       M50-59   
236   65  Peter Vanvliet           M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:34:44 0:34:07 8:41  48  40       M40-49   
237   119 Eliza Cole               F      Ivoryton         CT    0:34:50 0:34:10 8:43  36  16       F30-39   
238   496 Allison Pluck            F      Westbrook        CT    0:34:51 0:34:10 8:43  37  17       F30-39   
239   339 Kimberly Tiezzi          F      Chester          CT    0:34:13 0:34:10 8:34  45  17       F40-49   
240   415 N. Robida                M                             0:34:21 0:34:13 8:36  12  13       M01-18   
241   269 Christine Picklo         F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:34:19 0:34:13 8:35  60  3        F60-69   
242   275 Kim Price                M      Chester          CT    0:34:29 0:34:14 8:38  61  8        M60-69   
243   645 Derek Buckley            M      Wallingford      CT    0:34:37 0:34:24 8:40  31  33       M30-39   
244   573 Michael Lynch            M      Kensington       CT    0:34:39 0:34:31 8:40  53  46       M50-59   
245   402 Julie Steevels           F                             0:34:46 0:34:35 8:42  46  18       F40-49   
246   522 Peter Palermine          M      West Hartford    CT    0:34:52 0:34:40 8:43  60  9        M60-69   
247   506 Thomas Fleming           M      Westbrook        CT    0:35:05 0:34:41 8:47  61  10       M60-69   
248   419 C. Fioriglio             M                             0:35:04 0:34:42 8:46  11  14       M01-18   
249   72  Traci Aglio              F      Chester          CT    0:35:08 0:34:44 8:47  57  10       F50-59   
250   513 H. Feitel                M      Haddam           CT    0:34:47 0:34:46 8:42  8   15       M01-18   
251   71  Russ Aglio               M      Chester          CT    0:35:09 0:34:46 8:48  55  47       M50-59   
252   660 Adam Pipkin              M      Ivoryton         CT    0:35:06 0:34:46 8:47  33  34       M30-39   
253   27  Kate Schmelzer           F      Deep River       CT    0:35:02 0:34:50 8:46  34  18       F30-39   
254   649 Eric Bogden              M      East Haddam      CT    0:35:00 0:34:50 8:45  48  41       M40-49   
255   246 John Obrien              M      West Hartford    CT    0:35:03 0:34:51 8:46  14  16       M01-18   
256   410 Sean Martin              M                             0:35:32 0:35:00 8:53  42  42       M40-49   
257   368 Jay Woron                M      Middletown       CT    0:35:28 0:35:02 8:52  56  48       M50-59   
258   722 Jenny Watrous            M      Old Lyme         CT    0:35:12 0:35:02 8:48  37  35       M30-39   
259   369 Kristen Zarfos           F      Deep River       CT    0:35:56 0:35:02 8:59  61  4        F60-69   
260   274 Angayle Price            F      Dee[ River       CT    0:35:56 0:35:02 8:59  32  19       F30-39   
261   720 Tucker Kernes            M      Chester          CT    0:35:29 0:35:04 8:53  23  26       M19-29   
262   23  Jen Karcich              F      Deep River       CT    0:35:14 0:35:05 8:49  37  20       F30-39   
263   648 Matthew Kotchen          M      New Haven        CT    0:35:26 0:35:06 8:52  44  43       M40-49   
264   633 Tom Scoville             M      Torrington       CT    0:35:12 0:35:06 8:48  54  49       M50-59   
265   218 Allison Loiseau          F      Cheshire         CT    0:35:30 0:35:07 8:53  38  21       F30-39   
266   524 Bill Shea                M      Houston          TX    0:35:20 0:35:07 8:50  53  50       M50-59   
267   560 Marc Ritter              M      Niantic          CT    0:35:23 0:35:09 8:51  57  51       M50-59   
268   202 Mike Kotosky             M      West Haven       CT    0:35:11 0:35:11 8:48  27  27       M19-29   
269   443 Kathryn Cyr              F                             0:35:39 0:35:14 8:55  20  17       F19-29   
270   217 Chrystal Lodovico        F      Bristol          CT    0:36:01 0:35:14 9:01  32  22       F30-39   
271   101 Dana Callahan            F      Brookline        MA    0:35:55 0:35:18 8:59  23  18       F19-29   
272   121 Andrew Compagno          M      Hadlyme          CT    0:35:44 0:35:19 8:56  40  44       M40-49   
273   251 Deborah Olsen            F      Haddam Neck      CT    0:35:28 0:35:22 8:52  56  11       F50-59   
274   409 D. Pullin                M                             0:35:36 0:35:22 8:54  8   17       M01-18   
275   334 Adam Taylor              M      Clinton          CT    0:36:09 0:35:32 9:03  25  28       M19-29   
276   131 Madelyn Deleeuw          F      West Haven       CT    0:35:57 0:35:33 9:00  28  19       F19-29   
277   685 Thomas Grimes            M      Groton           CT    0:36:27 0:35:34 9:07  60  11       M60-69   
278   391 N. Mezick                M                             0:36:24 0:35:35 9:06  7   18       M01-18   
279   500 Bob Mondani              M      Norwich          CT    0:35:46 0:35:37 8:57  59  52       M50-59   
280   284 Greer Richardson         M      Chester          CT    0:36:08 0:35:41 9:02  45  45       M40-49   
281   151 Jennifer Floyd           F      Moodus           CT    0:36:21 0:35:41 9:06  41  19       F40-49   
282   637 Y. Muhs                  F      Chester          CT    0:36:19 0:35:41 9:05  11  10       F01-18   
283   636 Bart Muhs                M      Guilford         CT    0:36:20 0:35:42 9:05  43  46       M40-49   
284   497 Lynn Davine              F      Taunton          CT    0:36:26 0:35:44 9:07  43  20       F40-49   
285   83  Daniel Bendelac          M      New York         NY    0:36:11 0:35:45 9:03  18  19       M01-18   
286   176 Michael Hallisey         M      Wethersfield     CT    0:36:32 0:35:49 9:08  55  53       M50-59   
287   729 Mia Dagostino            F      Chester          CT    0:36:22 0:35:50 9:06  14  11       F01-18   
288   372 Sienna Petrolle          F                             0:36:22 0:35:50 9:06                        
289   257 Frank Paparazzo          M      Woodbury         CT    0:36:04 0:35:50 9:01  33  36       M30-39   
290   337 Denise Tedesco           F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:36:13 0:35:52 9:04  40  21       F40-49   
291   157 Jack Fulton              M      Storrs/mansfield CT    0:36:05 0:35:53 9:02  60  12       M60-69   
292   62  Garrett Hines            M      Ivoryton         CT    0:36:17 0:35:53 9:05  17  20       M01-18   
293   582 Dennis Bray              M      Lebanon          CT    0:36:12 0:35:54 9:03  39  37       M30-39   
294   371 J. Allard                M                             0:36:05 0:35:56 9:02  11  21       M01-18   
295   370 Anna Ramirez             F                             0:36:10 0:36:00 9:03  48  22       F40-49   
296   317 Shaunna St. Clair        F      Chester          CT    0:36:20 0:36:03 9:05  27  20       F19-29   
297   316 Michael St. Clair        M      Chester          CT    0:36:21 0:36:04 9:06  27  29       M19-29   
298   268 Bruce Phelps             M      Marlborough      CT    0:36:27 0:36:07 9:07  60  13       M60-69   
299   59  Kristin Vogel            F      Chester          CT    0:36:51 0:36:08 9:13  22  21       F19-29   
300   60  Shannon Vogel            F      Chester          CT    0:36:51 0:36:08 9:13  22  22       F19-29   
301   398 Guy Pulino               M                             0:36:25 0:36:09 9:07  70  2        M70-79   
302   727 Rob Lemire               M      Killinsworth     CT    0:36:49 0:36:12 9:13  43  47       M40-49   
303   597 Michael Jordan           M      Middletown       CT    0:36:19 0:36:12 9:05  32  38       M30-39   
304   711 Bill Ghio                M      Bristol          CT    0:36:19 0:36:14 9:05  61  14       M60-69   
305   135 Michael Dowd             M      Sharon           MA    0:37:10 0:36:20 9:18  54  54       M50-59   
306   289 Jessica Riveira          F      Chester          CT    0:37:12 0:36:21 9:18  31  23       F30-39   
307   625 Karolyn Bauman           F      Westbrook        CT    0:36:23 0:36:22 9:06  14  12       F01-18   
308   205 Paul Lavezzoli           M      Hinsdale         IL    0:36:55 0:36:24 9:14  40  48       M40-49   
309   478 Donald McDougal          M      Essex            CT    0:36:33 0:36:25 9:09  57  55       M50-59   
310   387 Gretchen Nevins          F                             0:36:44 0:36:25 9:11  35  24       F30-39   
311   89  Curt Blood               M      West Hartford    CT    0:36:59 0:36:26 9:15  55  56       M50-59   
312   581 Dennis Tovey             M      Chester          CT    0:36:58 0:36:27 9:15  56  57       M50-59   
313   318 Michael Stallard         M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:36:58 0:36:29 9:15  68  15       M60-69   
314   735 Ric Villareal            M      Essex            CT    0:37:04 0:36:31 9:16  58  58       M50-59   
315   22  Derek Karcich            M      Deep River       CT    0:36:40 0:36:31 9:10  39  39       M30-39   
316   114 Michael Ciminna          M      Eaat Haven       CT    0:37:30 0:36:36 9:23  33  40       M30-39   
317   73  Tucker Aglio             M      Chester          CT    0:37:04 0:36:41 9:16  17  22       M01-18   
318   656 Mallory Rioux            F      Westbrook        CT    0:36:59 0:36:42 9:15  19  23       F19-29   
319   591 Richard Deveau           M      Gales Ferry      CT    0:36:57 0:36:42 9:15  61  16       M60-69   
320   142 Gary Ezzo                M      Kensington       CT    0:37:05 0:36:44 9:17  55  59       M50-59   
321   84  Bill Bentley             M      Lisbon           CT    0:36:58 0:36:47 9:15  49  49       M40-49   
322   431 Lance Sigersmith         M                             0:37:21 0:36:50 9:21  44  50       M40-49   
323   193 Michael Kane             M      Madison          CT    0:37:43 0:36:53 9:26  57  60       M50-59   
324   599 Julie Gorham             F      Fayetteville     CT    0:37:12 0:36:56 9:18  48  23       F40-49   
325   436 Ellen Russell            F                             0:37:30 0:36:57 9:23  44  24       F40-49   
326   457 Debbie Lavigne           F                             0:37:29 0:36:58 9:23  42  25       F40-49   
327   433 Kerry Scrivo             F                             0:37:29 0:36:58 9:23  39  25       F30-39   
328   287 Gordon Ringer            M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:37:13 0:36:59 9:19  47  51       M40-49   
329   604 Allyson Preble           F      Chester          CT    0:37:19 0:36:59 9:20  21  24       F19-29   
330   678 Bobby Fox                M      New York         NY    0:37:23 0:37:00 9:21  26  30       M19-29   
331   445 C. Norling               F                             0:37:14 0:37:01 9:19  11  13       F01-18   
332   643 Cindy Oneill             F      Haddam           CT    0:37:30 0:37:01 9:23  57  12       F50-59   
333   342 Samuel Titus             M      Durham           CT    0:37:20 0:37:02 9:20  15  23       M01-18   
334   341 Jeremy Titus             M      Durham           CT    0:37:20 0:37:02 9:20  45  52       M40-49   
335   588 James Miller             M      Chester          CT    0:37:14 0:37:02 9:19  48  53       M40-49   
336   501 Mark Russell             M      Newington        CT    0:37:44 0:37:04 9:26  46  54       M40-49   
337   626 Laura Galvin             F      Watertown        CT    0:37:13 0:37:08 9:19  46  26       F40-49   
338   122 Sherri Condon            F      Middletown       CT    0:37:21 0:37:08 9:21  50  13       F50-59   
339   285 Christina Rideout        F      Middletown       CT    0:37:18 0:37:08 9:20  39  26       F30-39   
340   463 Luc Burns                M                             0:37:42 0:37:13 9:26  20  31       M19-29   
341   499 Tehra Givehand           F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:37:25 0:37:15 9:22  13  14       F01-18   
342   294 Jon Rogers               M      Wilton           CT    0:37:47 0:37:19 9:27  34  41       M30-39   
343   178 Williiam Hearn           M      Centerbrook      CT    0:37:40 0:37:23 9:25  53  61       M50-59   
344   288 Lynne Ringer             F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:37:45 0:37:31 9:27  46  27       F40-49   
345   525 Paul Curran              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:38:21 0:37:31 9:36  54  62       M50-59   
346   179 Jessica Hendrickson      F      Middletown       CT    0:38:14 0:37:32 9:34  37  27       F30-39   
347   638 Susan Raff               F      Middletown       CT    0:37:49 0:37:32 9:28  53  14       F50-59   
348   85  David Berggren           M      Salem            CT    0:37:37 0:37:32 9:25  55  63       M50-59   
349   605 Amber Preble             F      Chester          CT    0:37:53 0:37:33 9:29  16  15       F01-18   
350   138 Daniel Duffy             M      Higganum         CT    0:37:45 0:37:33 9:27  63  17       M60-69   
351   427 Karli Gilbertson         F                             0:37:47 0:37:34 9:27  56  15       F50-59   
352   428 Sena Spinella            F                             0:37:47 0:37:34 9:27  18  16       F01-18   
353   476 Kathy Deptula            F      Southington      CT    0:38:11 0:37:34 9:33  36  28       F30-39   
354   606 Amanda Preble            F      Chester          CT    0:37:55 0:37:35 9:29  19  25       F19-29   
355   393 Erin Persico             F                             0:38:13 0:37:36 9:34  18  17       F01-18   
356   392 Tristan Morin            M                             0:38:13 0:37:37 9:34  18  24       M01-18   
357   35  Samantha Calamari        F      Chester          CT    0:37:46 0:37:39 9:27  13  18       F01-18   
358   324 Roxanne Sulots           F      East Haddam      CT    0:38:30 0:37:42 9:38  33  29       F30-39   
359   483 Amelia Whitney           F      Chester          CT    0:38:09 0:37:43 9:33  13  19       F01-18   
360   17  Jim Grimaldi             M      Higganum         CT    0:37:59 0:37:45 9:30  63  18       M60-69   
361   682 Jennifer Wislocki        F      Chester          CT    0:38:03 0:37:52 9:31  49  28       F40-49   
362   26  Matthew Mesite           M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:38:44 0:37:53 9:41  30  42       M30-39   
363   259 Michael Pappas           M      Westerville      OH    0:38:49 0:37:55 9:43  34  43       M30-39   
364   418 Kathleen Carter          F                             0:38:42 0:37:56 9:41  42  29       F40-49   
365   229 Steve Mayo               M      Bethany          CT    0:38:22 0:37:58 9:36  55  64       M50-59   
366   552 I. Luff                  F      Deep River       CT    0:38:06 0:38:00 9:32  12  20       F01-18   
367   565 Wendy Bowers             F      East Granby      CT    0:38:36 0:38:00 9:39  54  16       F50-59   
368   170 Jay Graves               M      Old Lyme         CT    0:38:22 0:38:02 9:36  64  19       M60-69   
369   312 Anne Sicignano           F      Ivoryton         CT    0:38:23 0:38:03 9:36  44  30       F40-49   
370   382 Matthew Asensio          M                             0:38:06 0:38:04 9:32  41  55       M40-49   
371   210 B. Liebler               M      Southington      CT    0:38:33 0:38:04 9:39  8   25       M01-18   
372   348 Caryn Vita               F      Norwalk          CT    0:38:34 0:38:10 9:39  44  31       F40-49   
373   320 Darryle Steinberg        F      Cranston         RI    0:38:54 0:38:10 9:44  47  32       F40-49   
374   14  Richard Dalterio         M      Chester          CT    0:38:21 0:38:10 9:36  64  20       M60-69   
375   375 David Stempel            M                             0:38:38 0:38:11 9:40  50  65       M50-59   
376   676 Dean Lindell             M                       CT    0:38:35 0:38:11 9:39  48  56       M40-49   
377   255 Jessica Palmisano        F      Chester          CT    0:39:04 0:38:12 9:46  28  26       F19-29   
378   141 Linda Dwy                F      Prospect         CT    0:38:20 0:38:15 9:35  46  33       F40-49   
379   25  Susanne Mei              F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:38:34 0:38:16 9:39  46  34       F40-49   
380   30  S. Surber                F      Deep River       CT    0:38:34 0:38:16 9:39  11  21       F01-18   
381   87  Elizabeth Bird           F      Chester          CT    0:39:05 0:38:21 9:47  42  35       F40-49   
382   520 Jill Destefano           F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:38:33 0:38:22 9:39  50  17       F50-59   
383   144 Christine Fahey          F      Higganum         CT    0:38:42 0:38:23 9:41  62  5        F60-69   
384   666 Nicole Hill              F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:38:26 0:38:24 9:37  32  30       F30-39   
385   584 Elya Vasiliou            F      Anshoga Falls    ON    0:39:17 0:38:24 9:50  27  27       F19-29   
386   52  Gary Trombley            M      Franklin         CT    0:38:55 0:38:26 9:44  53  66       M50-59   
387   228 Jesse Mattei             F      Watertown        CT    0:38:41 0:38:27 9:41  34  31       F30-39   
388   459 Andrew Lavigne           M                             0:38:58 0:38:27 9:45  40  57       M40-49   
389   50  Michael Hutchinson       M      Hopkinton        MA    0:38:55 0:38:27 9:44  51  67       M50-59   
390   446 Glenn Nilsen             M                             0:38:31 0:38:27 9:38  50  68       M50-59   
391   249 Dan Olm                  M      Pomfret Center   CT    0:39:14 0:38:27 9:49  51  69       M50-59   
392   708 Kevin Connell            M      Guilford         CT    0:38:56 0:38:29 9:44  59  70       M50-59   
393   344 Gino Troiano             M      Rockfall         CT    0:38:54 0:38:36 9:44  59  71       M50-59   
394   725 Michelle Berryman        F      Old Lyme         CT    0:38:46 0:38:39 9:42  21  28       F19-29   
395   411 Michael Hammond          M                             0:39:18 0:38:42 9:50  51  72       M50-59   
396   437 Beth Bocher              F                             0:38:55 0:38:44 9:44  49  36       F40-49   
397   214 Cindy Lignar             F      Chester          CT    0:38:55 0:38:44 9:44  52  18       F50-59   
398   675 Linda Murphy             F      Meriden          CT    0:39:37 0:38:48 9:55  44  37       F40-49   
399   112 Courtney Chowaiec        F      Glastonbury      CT    0:39:03 0:38:50 9:46  20  29       F19-29   
400   70  Tracy Quale              F      Chester          CT    0:39:10 0:38:50 9:48  48  38       F40-49   
401   58  Billy Vogel              M      Chester          CT    0:39:37 0:38:52 9:55  53  73       M50-59   
402   182 Amy Inzero               F      Cheshire         CT    0:39:24 0:38:53 9:51  46  39       F40-49   
403   130 Sue Dejongh              F      Ivoryton         CT    0:39:43 0:38:54 9:56  49  40       F40-49   
404   493 Michael Cancelliere      M      Chester          CT    0:39:03 0:38:56 9:46  27  32       M19-29   
405   494 Amber Cancelliere        F      Chester          CT    0:39:04 0:38:56 9:46  26  30       F19-29   
406   67  Dick Walsh               M      Old Lyme         CT    0:39:27 0:38:57 9:52  74  3        M70-79   
407   258 Melanie Pappas           F      Westerville      OH    0:39:52 0:38:57 9:58  35  32       F30-39   
408   578 Angela Mickelson         M      Deep River       CT    0:39:15 0:38:58 9:49  36  44       M30-39   
409   566 Bob Stiller              M      Trumbull         CT    0:39:03 0:39:03 9:46  62  21       M60-69   
410   423 Rebecca Sinusas          F                             0:39:40 0:39:03 9:55  37  33       F30-39   
411   564 Bill Bowers              M      East Granby      CT    0:39:41 0:39:05 9:56  53  74       M50-59   
412   724 Morgan Hines             F      Ivoryton         CT    0:39:35 0:39:11 9:54  20  31       F19-29   
413   618 Celeste Fong             F      Middlwtown       CT    0:39:29 0:39:11 9:52  39  34       F30-39   
414   550 Kerry Rossi              F      Middletown       CT    0:39:41 0:39:12 9:56  36  35       F30-39   
415   174 Susan Haeffner           F      Norton           MA    0:39:30 0:39:12 9:53  52  19       F50-59   
416   521 Charles McDonald         M      Newington        CT    0:39:26 0:39:14 9:52  60  22       M60-69   
417   549 Michael Bender           M      Deep River       CT    0:39:48 0:39:16 9:57  35  45       M30-39   
418   139 Emily Duffy              F      Higganum         CT    0:39:35 0:39:23 9:54  44  41       F40-49   
419   472 Mark Kelly               M                       MA    0:40:03 0:39:23 10:01 42  58       M40-49   
420   134 Mike Dore                M      Westbrook        CT    0:39:27 0:39:24 9:52  74  4        M70-79   
421   688 Lizah Carey              F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:39:51 0:39:24 9:58  25  32       F19-29   
422   250 Shelley Olm              F      Pomfret Center   CT    0:39:37 0:39:25 9:55  51  20       F50-59   
423   687 Jay Ryorok               M      Portland         OR    0:39:51 0:39:25 9:58  31  46       M30-39   
424   158 Stacey Fulton            F      Storrs           CT    0:39:37 0:39:26 9:55  57  21       F50-59   
425   261 Sage Park                F      Riyadh                 0:39:38 0:39:27 9:55  37  36       F30-39   
426   426 John Williams            M                             0:39:42 0:39:27 9:56  61  23       M60-69   
427   248 Leslie Oconnor           F      Old Lyme         CT    0:39:38 0:39:28 9:55  54  22       F50-59   
428   425 Ivey Gianetti            F                             0:39:42 0:39:29 9:56  51  23       F50-59   
429   684 Mallory Henry            F      Colchester       CT    0:40:23 0:39:30 10:06 28  33       F19-29   
430   195 Ed Keating               M      Killingworth     CT    0:39:47 0:39:31 9:57  50  75       M50-59   
431   95  Timothy Brough           M      Wethersfield     CT    0:40:25 0:39:36 10:07 17  26       M01-18   
432   322 Olivia Stitilis          F      Guilford         CT    0:40:13 0:39:43 10:04 24  34       F19-29   
433   542 Rebecca Angelo           F      Andover          MA    0:40:26 0:39:44 10:07 41  42       F40-49   
434   543 Ruth Strothers           F      Ballston Spa     NY    0:40:27 0:39:44 10:07 44  43       F40-49   
435   572 Amy Cavanna              F      Colombia         SC    0:40:16 0:39:45 10:04 33  37       F30-39   
436   24  Laura Mei                F      Arlington        MA    0:40:06 0:39:46 10:02 44  44       F40-49   
437   563 Michaela Rosenberger     F      East Granby      CT    0:40:22 0:39:47 10:06 52  24       F50-59   
438   183 Susan Irvine             F      Ashford          CT    0:40:08 0:39:47 10:02 44  45       F40-49   
439   454 Matthew Cyr              M                             0:40:12 0:39:47 10:03 18  27       M01-18   
440   458 Peter Kellogg            M                             0:40:26 0:39:51 10:07 40  59       M40-49   
441   455 B. Kellogg               F                             0:40:26 0:39:52 10:07 9   22       F01-18   
442   442 Taylor Clow              M                             0:40:16 0:39:52 10:04 20  33       M19-29   
443   608 Michele Griffith         F      Watertown        CT    0:40:05 0:39:53 10:02 47  46       F40-49   
444   679 I. Todzia                M      Higganum         CT    0:40:07 0:39:54 10:02 7   28       M01-18   
445   43  John Matuszewski         M      West Hartford    CT    0:40:01 0:39:55 10:01 58  76       M50-59   
446   691 Karen Rogers             F      Clinton          CT    0:40:17 0:39:57 10:05 65  6        F60-69   
447   539 Nicholas Stanford        M      Deep River       CT    0:40:03 0:39:58 10:01 24  34       M19-29   
448   125 Christine Crowell        F      Wolcott          CT    0:40:34 0:39:59 10:09 32  38       F30-39   
449   707 Kate Halister            F      Deep River       CT    0:40:34 0:40:00 10:09 35  39       F30-39   
450   545 Terri Weiss              F      Madison          CT    0:40:07 0:40:00 10:02 65  7        F60-69   
451   503 Greg Waterman            M      West Hartford    CT    0:40:22 0:40:01 10:06 38  47       M30-39   
452   394 Chris Cap                M                             0:40:37 0:40:01 10:10 45  60       M40-49   
453   98  R. Burton                F      Haddam           CT    0:40:48 0:40:02 10:12 4   23       F01-18   
454   97  R. Burton                F      Haddam           CT    0:40:48 0:40:02 10:12 1   24       F01-18   
455   515 Iliana Cusackmercedez    F      Chester          CT    0:40:48 0:40:02 10:12 16  25       F01-18   
456   512 Maria Cvsackmercedez     F      Chester          CT    0:40:49 0:40:03 10:13 16  26       F01-18   
457   231 Christopher McGarry      M      Essex            CT    0:40:49 0:40:07 10:13 56  77       M50-59   
458   680 William Jamerson         M      Old Lyme         CT    0:40:19 0:40:08 10:05 58  78       M50-59   
459   304 Heidi Seaton             F      Centerbrook      CT    0:40:36 0:40:12 10:09 49  47       F40-49   
460   92  Kevin Brough             M      Chester          CT    0:41:01 0:40:13 10:16 56  79       M50-59   
461   56  Jeffrey Nelson           M      Chester          CT    0:41:01 0:40:16 10:16 51  80       M50-59   
462   328 Dave Sweet               M      Old Lyme         CT    0:41:08 0:40:21 10:17 55  81       M50-59   
463   535 Mike Wasyl               M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:41:08 0:40:22 10:17 61  24       M60-69   
464   590 Alexis Chang             F      New Haven        CT    0:40:37 0:40:27 10:10 13  27       F01-18   
465   587 Franclyn Chang           M      New Haven        CT    0:40:39 0:40:27 10:10 47  61       M40-49   
466   528 Diana Czel               F      Guilford         CT    0:41:05 0:40:28 10:17 46  48       F40-49   
467   61  Samuel Armenia           M      Chester          CT    0:40:37 0:40:30 10:10 16  29       M01-18   
468   615 Doug Kneeland            M      Ivoryton         CT    0:40:50 0:40:32 10:13 51  82       M50-59   
469   561 Maggie Murphy            F      Ava              CT    0:40:40 0:40:32 10:10 52  25       F50-59   
470   577 Andrew Salvio            M      New Britain      CT    0:40:46 0:40:33 10:12 24  35       M19-29   
471   717 Will Kadlec              M      Moodus           CT    0:41:34 0:40:33 10:24 37  48       M30-39   
472   330 Cathleen Swody           M      Glastonbury      CT    0:40:43 0:40:37 10:11 37  49       M30-39   
473   397 Ted Hackett              M                             0:41:11 0:40:43 10:18 58  83       M50-59   
474   659 Tessa Malcarre           F      Deep River       CT    0:41:03 0:40:43 10:16 29  35       F19-29   
475   331 Anna Szepkouski          F      Waterford        CT    0:41:11 0:40:44 10:18 30  40       F30-39   
476   403 Bob Caligan              M                             0:41:12 0:40:44 10:18 63  25       M60-69   
477   401 M. Stack                 F                             0:41:22 0:40:45 10:21 10  28       F01-18   
478   297 Eric Sabetta             M      Moodus           CT    0:41:16 0:40:48 10:19 56  84       M50-59   
479   441 Lynn Cyr                 F                             0:41:18 0:40:49 10:20 51  26       F50-59   
480   575 Steve Mele               M      North Haven      CT    0:41:26 0:40:51 10:22 60  26       M60-69   
481   737 Karla Takahara           F      New York         NY    0:41:35 0:40:52 10:24 48  49       F40-49   
482   596 Michael Blake            M      Colchester       CT    0:41:20 0:40:52 10:20 57  85       M50-59   
483   260 Stephanie Pare           F      East Haddam      CT    0:41:35 0:40:53 10:24 54  27       F50-59   
484   517 John Schroeder           M      Chester          CT    0:41:06 0:40:54 10:17 50  86       M50-59   
485   374 Dylan Stempel            M                             0:41:23 0:40:56 10:21 20  36       M19-29   
486   610 Mary Lafser              F      Jax Beach        FL    0:41:08 0:40:57 10:17 52  28       F50-59   
487   568 Tom Millerd              M      Windham          CT    0:41:33 0:40:59 10:24 54  87       M50-59   
488   467 Virginia Petersen        F                             0:41:24 0:41:00 10:21 56  29       F50-59   
489   509 Craig Szymanski          M      Ivoryton         CT    0:41:34 0:41:01 10:24 57  88       M50-59   
490   243 Doreen Neelans           F      Killingworth     CT    0:41:24 0:41:02 10:21 47  50       F40-49   
491   267 Robert Perrotti          M      Middletown       CT    0:41:26 0:41:03 10:22 55  89       M50-59   
492   266 Mary Perrotti            F      Middletown       CT    0:41:25 0:41:04 10:22 55  30       F50-59   
493   491 Eva Counter              F      Chester          CT    0:41:55 0:41:05 10:29 46  51       F40-49   
494   541 Tami Sabo                F      Wallingford      CT    0:41:58 0:41:06 10:30 43  52       F40-49   
495   263 Carol Peckham            F      Wethersfield     CT    0:41:23 0:41:18 10:21 52  31       F50-59   
496   306 Karen Senn               F      Essex            CT    0:41:21 0:41:21 10:21 50  32       F50-59   
497   553 Agata Luff               F      Deep River       CT    0:41:28 0:41:22 10:22 47  53       F40-49   
498   603 Allison Romano           F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:41:49 0:41:23 10:28 13  29       F01-18   
499   241 Caroline Muhsin          F      Old Lyme         CT    0:41:25 0:41:23 10:22 21  36       F19-29   
500   607 Robin Lamy               F      Oakville         CT    0:41:35 0:41:24 10:24 53  33       F50-59   
501   4   Way Hedding              M                             0:41:26 0:41:26 10:22                       
502   6   Steve Hancock Jr.        M                             0:41:26 0:41:26 10:22                       
503   223 Louise Maloney           F      Chester          CT    0:42:08 0:41:26 10:32 58  34       F50-59   
504   3   Dean Festa               M                             0:41:27 0:41:27 10:22                       
505   1   Tom Lee                  M                             0:41:27 0:41:27 10:22                       
506   7   John Ficarra             M                             0:41:27 0:41:27 10:22                       
507   5   Robert Buckingham        M                             0:41:28 0:41:28 10:22                       
508   2   Bill Marshall            M                             0:41:28 0:41:28 10:22                       
509   9   Jim Carper               M                             0:41:28 0:41:28 10:22                       
510   8   Mark Ruffo               M                             0:41:29 0:41:29 10:23                       
511   123 Benjamin Constant        M      Franklin         CT    0:41:29 0:41:29 10:23 32  50       M30-39   
512   173 James Haeffner           M      Norton           MA    0:41:50 0:41:34 10:28 57  90       M50-59   
513   219 Jenn Lovin               F      Waterford        CT    0:42:04 0:41:37 10:31 40  54       F40-49   
514   237 Samuel Mendelson         M      Killingworth     CT    0:42:24 0:41:43 10:36 22  37       M19-29   
515   109 Mark Chadbourne          M      Chestnut Hill    MA    0:42:28 0:41:43 10:37 63  27       M60-69   
516   180 Samantha Hogan           F      Killingworth     CT    0:42:25 0:41:44 10:37 22  37       F19-29   
517   556 Christina Shea           F      Midletown        CT    0:42:21 0:41:46 10:36 19  38       F19-29   
518   399 John Stack               M                             0:42:24 0:41:47 10:36 50  91       M50-59   
519   400 E. Stack                 M                             0:42:25 0:41:47 10:37 9   30       M01-18   
520   703 Emily Constant           F                       CT    0:41:54 0:41:54 10:29 29  39       F19-29   
521   706 Brenda Hancock           F      Hampton          CT    0:41:54 0:41:54 10:29 63  8        F60-69   
522   94  Robert Brough            M      Wethersfield     CT    0:42:45 0:41:56 10:42 52  92       M50-59   
523   739 A. Brodeur               F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:42:28 0:41:57 10:37 12  30       F01-18   
524   738 Jon Brodeur              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:42:29 0:41:58 10:38 55  93       M50-59   
525   226 Celia Marcum             F      Boston           MA    0:42:22 0:41:59 10:36 24  40       F19-29   
526   227 Kaitlyn Marcum           F      Boston           MA    0:42:22 0:42:01 10:36 26  41       F19-29   
527   46  Sarah White              F      Bristol          CT    0:42:21 0:42:01 10:36 41  55       F40-49   
528   346 William Vasiliou Jr.     M      Deep River       CT    0:42:57 0:42:05 10:45 62  28       M60-69   
529   631 Storey West              F      Mamaroneck       NY    0:42:21 0:42:05 10:36 44  56       F40-49   
530   632 Patrick West             M      Mamaroneck       NY    0:42:22 0:42:05 10:36 43  62       M40-49   
531   292 Amy Robinson             F      Chester          CT    0:42:48 0:42:08 10:42 19  42       F19-29   
532   589 Sandy Chang              F      New Haven        CT    0:42:27 0:42:15 10:37 43  57       F40-49   
533   490 E. Counter               F      Chester          CT    0:43:09 0:42:18 10:48 12  31       F01-18   
534   273 Michael Pozzetta         M      Colchester       CT    0:42:54 0:42:21 10:44 67  29       M60-69   
535   329 Debbie Sweet             F      Old Lyme         CT    0:43:09 0:42:23 10:48 55  35       F50-59   
536   417 Janet Whaley             F                             0:43:13 0:42:25 10:49 52  36       F50-59   
537   464 Margot Burns             F                             0:42:57 0:42:27 10:45 55  37       F50-59   
538   420 Rosie Walker             F                             0:42:54 0:42:32 10:44 46  58       F40-49   
539   389 Amanda Mezick            F                             0:43:27 0:42:35 10:52 39  41       F30-39   
540   48  Leah Kisselbrack         F      Chester          CT    0:43:28 0:42:37 10:52 33  42       F30-39   
541   613 Margarett Kruck          F      Haddam           CT    0:42:48 0:42:37 10:42                       
542   47  Jennifer Kisselbrack     F      Chester          CT    0:43:30 0:42:38 10:53 36  43       F30-39   
543   145 Leanne Farr              F      Colchester       CT    0:43:18 0:42:46 10:50 57  38       F50-59   
544   547 Hunter Whitcomb          M      Salem            CT    0:42:48 0:42:48 10:42 17  31       M01-18   
545   380 Claire Galarneau         F                             0:43:25 0:42:49 10:52 13  32       F01-18   
546   480 Matt Budzin              M      East Haddam      CT    0:43:20 0:42:50 10:50 49  63       M40-49   
547   479 Kerri Willis             F      East Haddam      CT    0:43:20 0:42:50 10:50 44  59       F40-49   
548   379 M. Gill                  F                             0:43:26 0:42:51 10:52 12  33       F01-18   
549   199 Brian Keereweer          M      Middletown       CT    0:43:34 0:42:52 10:54 58  94       M50-59   
550   484 R. Whitney               M      Chester          CT    0:43:25 0:42:57 10:52 11  32       M01-18   
551   602 L. Wysocki               F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:43:30 0:43:03 10:53 12  34       F01-18   
552   432 I. Sigersmith            F                             0:43:30 0:43:04 10:53 12  35       F01-18   
553   601 G. McLaughlin            F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:43:30 0:43:05 10:53 12  36       F01-18   
554   557 Carolyn Oranto           F      Middletown       CT    0:43:41 0:43:05 10:56 20  43       F19-29   
555   90  Tara Borden              F      New London       CT    0:43:26 0:43:07 10:52 39  44       F30-39   
556   79  Edward Baird             M      Wethersfield     CT    0:43:27 0:43:08 10:52 63  30       M60-69   
557   299 B. Safran                M      Chester          CT    0:43:25 0:43:13 10:51 11  33       M01-18   
558   298 Amy Safran               F      Chester          CT    0:43:27 0:43:15 10:52 42  60       F40-49   
559   713 Erin Hayes               F      Essex            CT    0:43:30 0:43:16 10:53 19  44       F19-29   
560   719 Damiel Leffingwell       M      Chester          CT    0:43:30 0:43:16 10:53 17  34       M01-18   
561   15  Alexandra Foster         F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:44:11 0:43:21 11:03 30  45       F30-39   
562   233 Ava McLachlan            F      Chester          CT    0:43:54 0:43:22 10:59 14  37       F01-18   
563   166 Pennie Gilliland         F      Middletown       CT    0:44:00 0:43:24 11:00 54  39       F50-59   
564   64  Christine Vanvliet       F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:44:04 0:43:30 11:01 46  61       F40-49   
565   242 Susan Muhsin             F      Old Lyme         CT    0:43:34 0:43:31 10:54 57  40       F50-59   
566   430 L. Sigersmith            F                             0:43:59 0:43:32 11:00 11  38       F01-18   
567   544 Suzette Bavolack         F      Ivoryton         CT    0:43:38 0:43:34 10:55 52  41       F50-59   
568   429 A. Sigersmith            F                             0:44:01 0:43:34 11:01 9   39       F01-18   
569   700 Dana Christianson        F                       CT    0:44:10 0:43:43 11:03 28  45       F19-29   
570   585 William Vasiliou         M      Anshoga Falls    ON    0:44:40 0:43:47 11:10 30  51       M30-39   
571   236 Rory Meehan              M      Chester          CT    0:44:37 0:43:55 11:10 34  52       M30-39   
572   175 Denise Hallisey          F      Wethersfield     CT    0:44:44 0:44:01 11:11 54  42       F50-59   
573   728 Choong How               F      Wethersfield     CT    0:44:33 0:44:09 11:09 68  9        F60-69   
574   29  E. Surber                F      Deep River       CT    0:44:37 0:44:15 11:10 8   40       F01-18   
575   36  Kay Ratanasaka           F      Chester          CT    0:44:35 0:44:19 11:09 53  43       F50-59   
576   28  Michael Surber           M      Deep River       CT    0:44:41 0:44:19 11:11 45  64       M40-49   
577   291 Lynn Robaina             F      Essex            CT    0:45:08 0:44:21 11:17 43  62       F40-49   
578   736 Matthew Resnisky         M      Deep River       CT    0:44:50 0:44:21 11:13 43  65       M40-49   
579   586 Alan Schwarz             M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:44:35 0:44:25 11:09 64  31       M60-69   
580   421 Caroline Arnett          F                             0:44:51 0:44:28 11:13 17  41       F01-18   
581   364 David Williams           M      West Hartford    CT    0:45:02 0:44:29 11:16 62  32       M60-69   
582   449 Ed Meehan                M                             0:45:19 0:44:34 11:20 69  33       M60-69   
583   39  Elizabeth Cook           F      North Branford   CT    0:45:23 0:44:44 11:21 35  46       F30-39   
584   474 Shawn Athanson           M      Ivoryton         CT    0:45:21 0:44:45 11:21 47  66       M40-49   
585   473 Marcia Burdick           F      Essex            CT    0:45:21 0:44:45 11:21 45  63       F40-49   
586   351 Joanne Volovski          F      Harwinton        CT    0:44:49 0:44:49 11:13 45  64       F40-49   
587   319 Cynthia Stannard         F      Deep River       CT    0:45:15 0:44:49 11:19 60  10       F60-69   
588   254 Chrissy Pakutka          F      Farmington       CT    0:45:16 0:44:50 11:19 43  65       F40-49   
589   290 Antonio Robaina          M      Essex            CT    0:45:43 0:44:56 11:26 60  34       M60-69   
590   485 Joseph Donnelly          M      Chester          CT    0:45:22 0:44:59 11:21 50  95       M50-59   
591   465 Meara Burns              F                             0:45:45 0:45:13 11:27 14  42       F01-18   
592   186 L. Jones                 F      Chester          CT    0:46:05 0:45:16 11:32 8   43       F01-18   
593   466 Townsend Burns           M                             0:45:49 0:45:19 11:27 57  96       M50-59   
594   277 Rachel Priester          F      Waterford        CT    0:45:54 0:45:31 11:29 40  66       F40-49   
595   502 Rachel Pattison          F      West Hartford    CT    0:45:53 0:45:32 11:29 35  47       F30-39   
596   686 Kara Pac                 F      Colchester       CT    0:46:36 0:45:41 11:39 33  48       F30-39   
597   530 Fredy Yumbla             M      Chester          CT    0:46:31 0:45:48 11:38 40  67       M40-49   
598   531 Melissa Miers            F      Chester          CT    0:46:31 0:45:49 11:38 35  49       F30-39   
599   450 Thomas Peter             M                             0:46:06 0:45:50 11:32 33  53       M30-39   
600   734 Shirley Iselin           F      Essex            CT    0:46:26 0:45:54 11:37 71  1        F70-79   
601   262 Susan Payton             F      Westbrook        CT    0:46:01 0:45:59 11:31 60  11       F60-69   
602   162 Felicia Genca            F      West Hartford    CT    0:46:46 0:46:04 11:42 27  46       F19-29   
603   108 T. Cavrell               M      Haddam           CT    0:46:22 0:46:04 11:36 7   35       M01-18   
604   593 Joseph Weselconch        M      East Haddam      CT    0:46:43 0:46:04 11:41 18  36       M01-18   
605   668 Kelly Cappitella         F      East Haddam      CT    0:46:43 0:46:05 11:41 16  44       F01-18   
606   386 S. Iselin                M                             0:46:35 0:46:07 11:39 10  37       M01-18   
607   646 George Sermon            M      Stonington       CT    0:46:32 0:46:07 11:38 63  35       M60-69   
608   332 Rick Szepkouski          M      Waterford        CT    0:46:32 0:46:07 11:38 62  36       M60-69   
609   526 Joseph Churma            M      Litchfield       CT    0:46:17 0:46:08 11:35 64  37       M60-69   
610   100 Caitlin Callahan         F      Brookline        MA    0:47:06 0:46:27 11:47 25  47       F19-29   
611   326 Mary Beth Sweeney        F      Rocky Hill       CT    0:46:43 0:46:27 11:41 46  67       F40-49   
612   252 Kim Opperman             M      West Hartford    CT    0:46:42 0:46:28 11:41 61  38       M60-69   
613   367 Susan Wilson             F      Northford        CT    0:47:12 0:46:31 11:48 49  68       F40-49   
614   327 Sean Sweeney             M      Wethersfield     CT    0:46:49 0:46:33 11:43 56  97       M50-59   
615   529 Tom Sullivan             M                       CT    0:46:48 0:46:35 11:42 75  5        M70-79   
616   171 Rachel Green             F      Old Lyme         CT    0:46:49 0:46:49 11:43 40  69       F40-49   
617   424 Kathleen Mason           F                             0:47:27 0:46:53 11:52 63  12       F60-69   
618   310 Anthony Shea             M      Essex            CT    0:47:11 0:46:56 11:48 61  39       M60-69   
619   438 Sengny Fortin            F                             0:47:08 0:47:03 11:47 16  45       F01-18   
620   481 David Look               M      Lyme             CT    0:47:49 0:47:05 11:58 72  6        M70-79   
621   352 Mike Volovski            M      Harwinton        CT    0:47:34 0:47:12 11:54 45  68       M40-49   
622   86  Caroline Bilodeau        F      Plantsville      CT    0:47:56 0:47:18 11:59 41  70       F40-49   
623   137 Chris Duffy              M      Plantsville      CT    0:47:56 0:47:19 11:59 48  69       M40-49   
624   164 M. Genther               M      Madison          CT    0:47:38 0:47:38 11:55 12  38       M01-18   
625   38  Amanda Cassidy           F      Astoria          NY    0:48:28 0:47:46 12:07 26  48       F19-29   
626   689 Camille Servodidio       F      Marlborough      CT    0:48:47 0:48:00 12:12 53  44       F50-59   
627   477 Robert Najarian          M      Wallingford      CT    0:48:56 0:48:20 12:14 70  7        M70-79   
628   103 Suzanne Capellini        F      New York         NY    0:49:10 0:48:44 12:18 57  45       F50-59   
629   127 Erin-Katherine Daly      F      New Haven        CT    0:49:44 0:48:57 12:26 19  49       F19-29   
630   697 Isabella Merlini         F      Chester          CT    0:49:27 0:48:59 12:22 15  46       F01-18   
631   698 Olivia Merlini           F      Chester          CT    0:49:28 0:49:00 12:22 13  47       F01-18   
632   696 Michael Merlins          M                       CT    0:49:31 0:49:03 12:23 57  98       M50-59   
633   104 Thomas Capellini         M      New York         NY    0:49:29 0:49:06 12:23 52  99       M50-59   
634   335 Jennifer Taylor          F      West Hartford    CT    0:49:12 0:49:07 12:18 43  71       F40-49   
635   172 Elizabeth Hackley        F      Branford         CT    0:49:34 0:49:17 12:24 28  50       F19-29   
636   639 Jeff Coron               M      Chester          CT    0:50:23 0:49:25 12:36 47  70       M40-49   
637   40  Amy Gioco                F      Chester          CT    0:50:07 0:49:28 12:32 20  51       F19-29   
638   44  Meagan Sticht            F      Deep River       CT    0:50:08 0:49:28 12:32 18  48       F01-18   
639   211 Felicia Liebler          F      Southington      CT    0:50:02 0:49:31 12:31 40  72       F40-49   
640   212 J. Liebler               F      Southington      CT    0:50:02 0:49:31 12:31 7   49       F01-18   
641   518 Jeffrey Liggett          M      Chester          CT    0:50:19 0:49:46 12:35 44  71       M40-49   
642   66  Colleen Alexander        F      Clinton          CT    0:50:06 0:49:47 12:32 39  50       F30-39   
643   644 Caitlin Galeotti         F      Chester          CT    0:50:07 0:49:47 12:32 23  52       F19-29   
644   404 Ray Galeotti             M                             0:50:06 0:49:47 12:32 54  100      M50-59   
645   408 J. Pullin                F                             0:50:21 0:50:06 12:36 12  50       F01-18   
646   383 Becky Iselin             F                             0:50:42 0:50:09 12:41 39  51       F30-39   
647   385 S. Iselin                F                             0:50:42 0:50:09 12:41 7   51       F01-18   
648   413 K. Brennan               F                             0:50:32 0:50:16 12:38 12  52       F01-18   
649   355 Paige Warren             F      Middletown       CT    0:50:55 0:50:23 12:44 18  53       F01-18   
650   93  Michael Brough           M      Cheshire         CT    0:51:19 0:50:30 12:50 47  72       M40-49   
651   91  Denise Brough            F      Danbury          CT    0:51:19 0:50:32 12:50 54  46       F50-59   
652   671 Carolyn Lindell          F      Killingsworth    CT    0:51:37 0:50:48 12:55 47  73       F40-49   
653   395 Peggy Wood               F                             0:51:42 0:51:07 12:56 51  47       F50-59   
654   674 Neepin Chadhi            M      Bristol          CT    0:51:47 0:51:08 12:57 35  54       M30-39   
655   187 Robert Jones             M      Chester          CT    0:52:02 0:51:13 13:01 53  101      M50-59   
656   188 R. Jones                 F      Chester          CT    0:52:02 0:51:14 13:01 11  54       F01-18   
657   435 E. Russell               F                             0:51:53 0:51:19 12:59 9   55       F01-18   
658   390 E. Mezick                F                             0:51:54 0:51:19 12:59 10  56       F01-18   
659   45  Hannah Palmisano         F      Killingworth     CT    0:52:23 0:51:31 13:06 26  53       F19-29   
660   439 Jess Feinman             F                             0:51:47 0:51:43 12:57 17  57       F01-18   
661   475 Susan Warnerlambert      F      Northford        CT    0:52:25 0:51:48 13:07 53  48       F50-59   
662   555 Mandy Carrollleiva       F      Centerbrook      CT    0:52:52 0:52:02 13:13 39  52       F30-39   
663   192 Joshua Kallen            M      Middle Haddam    CT    0:52:52 0:52:02 13:13 35  55       M30-39   
664   191 Amanda Kallen            F      Middle Haddam    CT    0:52:52 0:52:03 13:13 33  53       F30-39   
665   366 Karl Wilson              M      Northford        CT    0:52:48 0:52:08 13:12 46  73       M40-49   
666   667 E. Cappitella            F      East Haddam      CT    0:52:52 0:52:14 13:13 12  58       F01-18   
667   282 Margaret Reavely         F      Madison          AZ    0:53:14 0:52:27 13:19 66  13       F60-69   
668   554 Kaiulari Recchia         F      Deep River       CT    0:52:52 0:52:36 13:13 36  54       F30-39   
669   105 Tina Caron               F      Chester          CT    0:53:43 0:52:45 13:26 51  49       F50-59   
670   208 Amy Lewis                F      Chester          CT    0:53:43 0:52:45 13:26 50  50       F50-59   
671   129 Kristin Dean             F      Chester          CT    0:53:43 0:52:46 13:26 40  74       F40-49   
672   677 Bryce McDougall          M      Essex            CT    0:53:20 0:52:58 13:20 26  38       M19-29   
673   536 Ellen Wasyl              F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:53:45 0:52:59 13:27 48  75       F40-49   
674   453 Nancy McGee              F                             0:54:07 0:53:19 13:32 57  51       F50-59   
675   527 Walter Ziemba            M      Chester          CT    0:53:54 0:53:35 13:29 63  40       M60-69   
676   295 Melissa Rostkoski        F      Deep River       CT    0:54:43 0:53:49 13:41 46  76       F40-49   
677   510 Santa Mercedez           F      Chester          CT    0:54:39 0:54:22 13:40 55  52       F50-59   
678   537 Bethany Ty               F      Middletown       CT    0:55:19 0:54:34 13:50 36  55       F30-39   
679   203 Katherine Krasney        F      New Haven        CT    0:55:23 0:54:39 13:51 35  56       F30-39   
680   546 Meghan Watson            F      Middletown       CT    0:55:33 0:54:49 13:54 31  57       F30-39   
681   460 B. Lavigne               F                             0:55:58 0:55:24 14:00 11  59       F01-18   
682   456 P. Kellogg               F                             0:55:58 0:55:25 14:00 11  60       F01-18   
683   405 Dalesa Holgerson         F                             0:56:26 0:55:39 14:07 47  77       F40-49   
684   309 S. Shankar               F      Chester          CT    0:56:23 0:55:48 14:06 9   61       F01-18   
685   434 S. Scrivo                F                             0:56:23 0:55:49 14:06 9   62       F01-18   
686   57  Lanaya Nelson            F      Chester          CT    0:56:49 0:56:05 14:13 29  54       F19-29   
687   448 Karen Goodrow            F                             0:57:57 0:57:07 14:30 56  53       F50-59   
688   571 April Eckert             F      Moodus           CT    0:58:06 0:57:34 14:32 63  14       F60-69   
689   407 Richard Castle           M                             0:58:21 0:57:48 14:36                       
690   406 Nikki Heat               F                             0:58:22 0:57:49 14:36 39  58       F30-39   
691   102 Patrick Callahan         M      Essex            CT    0:58:31 0:57:52 14:38 65  41       M60-69   
692   487 Kristen Urquhart         F      Chester          CT    0:58:34 0:58:10 14:39 45  78       F40-49   
693   486 Jacqueline Kelsey        F      Chester          CT    0:58:34 0:58:11 14:39 46  79       F40-49   
694   184 Brenda Johnson           F      Chester          CT    0:59:16 0:58:18 14:49 51  54       F50-59   
695   133 Judith Dona              F      Chester          CT    0:59:17 0:58:20 14:50 47  80       F40-49   
696   462 S. Brookhart-Bardelli    F                             0:59:40 0:59:05 14:55 10  63       F01-18   
697   412 E. Brennan               F                             0:59:46 0:59:11 14:57 9   64       F01-18   
698   619 Kathleen Flaherty        F      Newington        CT    1:00:15 0:59:38 15:04 47  81       F40-49   
699   42  Dona Hoff                F      Colchester       CT    1:05:54 1:05:13 16:29 57  55       F50-59   
700   167 Laura Gioco              F      Chester          CT    1:05:55 1:05:14 16:29 23  55       F19-29   
701   88  Robert Blair             M      Chester          CT    1:07:56 1:07:00 16:59 31  56       M30-39   
702   272 Kristina Pollock         F      Chester          CT    1:07:58 1:07:02 17:00 35  59       F30-39   
703   234 Nadine McLeary           F      Old Lyme         CT    1:07:58 1:07:02 17:00 42  82       F40-49   
704   451 Rob Miceli               M                             1:08:10 1:07:21 17:03 54  102      M50-59   
705   452 Claire Connors           F                             1:08:11 1:07:22 17:03 59  56       F50-59   
706   670 Unknown Runner           M                       CT    0:29:08         7:17                        


F01-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     S. McKosky      663 8   68      F      Chester CT US     29:20 
2     Shloe Ezzo      661 16  71      F      Berlin CT US      29:18 
3     Sarah Anderson  77  17  95      F      East Haddam CT US 30:21 
4     Cameron Johnson 19  15  104     F      Deep River CT US  30:42 
5     Abbie Stempel   373 18  105     F                        30:46 


F19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Aubrey Palmquist  256 20  42      F      Bristol CT US     28:04 
2     Kim Shepherd      595 24  50      F      Essex CT US       28:32 
3     Sydney Bates      716 22  53      F      Haddam CT US      28:41 
4     Nadine Lisowicz   216 21  80      F      East Haddam CT US 29:49 
5     Victoria Caginalp 99  24  90      F      Haddam CT US      30:35 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Robinson 672 32  69      F      Clinton CT US    29:19 
2     Diana Pierson      505 32  81      F      Guilford CT US   30:26 
3     Amy Lavezzoli      204 39  98      F      Hinsdale IL US   30:56 
4     Courtney Foggitt   152 38  130     F      Chester CT US    31:28 
5     Danielle Proper    33  33  140     F      Deep River CT US 31:45 


F40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Danielle Castellano 31  40  37      F      Deep River CT US 27:44 
2     Laurie Schaeffer    690 49  41      F      Oakdale CT US    27:57 
3     Sheridan Bauman     623 44  45      F      Westbrook CT US  28:16 
4     Amy Zaferacopoulos  468 42  76      F                       29:47 
5     Ellen Cecchini      709 41  88      F      Chester CT US    30:12 


F50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alyce Alfano      562 52  39      F      Suffield CT US      27:44 
2     Judy Jendrecek    567 54  116     F      Essex CT US         30:56 
3     Diane Ballek      80  53  129     F      East Haddam CT US   31:24 
4     Joanie Darling    580 51  163     F      Killingsworth CT US 32:33 
5     Mary-Liz Williams 363 53  172     F      West Hartford CT US 32:36 


F60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Pearce   714 60  112     F      Guilford CT US     30:49 
2     Karen Febbraio   146 62  201     F      Guilford CT US     33:23 
3     Christine Picklo 269 60  241     F      Old Saybrook CT US 34:19 
4     Kristen Zarfos   369 61  259     F      Deep River CT US   35:56 
5     Christine Fahey  144 62  383     F      Higganum CT US     38:42 


F70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Shirley Iselin 734 71  600     F      Essex CT US 46:26 


M01-18
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Ezzo              143 14  9       M      Berlin CT US      24:53 
2     Daniel Hearn           177 14  35      M      Ivoryton CT US    27:32 
3     Christopher Cappitella 665 14  47      M      East Haddam CT US 28:27 
4     Adrian Sperzel         63  15  48      M      Ivoryton CT US    28:31 
5     Timothy Nilsen         447 16  61      M                        28:52 


M19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Waterbury 650 25  5       M      Higganum CT US 23:23 
2     Lisle Schaeffer   721 23  10      M      Chester CT US  25:09 
3     Connor Mahan      222 21  11      M      Hampton VA US  25:06 
4     Chris Iviney      376 20  25      M                     26:44 
5     Connor McWade     381 21  27      M                     26:52 


M30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rob McGuinness  232 33  6       M      Portland CT US     23:56 
2     David Shuck     702 33  13      M      Old Saybrook CT US 25:15 
3     Justin Vonhagen 353 33  18      M      Westbrook CT US    25:48 
4     Joseph Tortora  669 39  21      M      Meriden CT US      26:29 
5     Joseph Gebhardt 161 32  22      M      East Hampton CT US 26:36 


M40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bryan Feitel  514 47  14      M      Haddam CT US      25:28 
2     Rob Antonetti 498 47  16      M      Wallingford CT US 25:39 
3     Paul Mezick   388 41  17      M                        25:45 
4     Todd Juenger  190 47  19      M      Irvington NY US   25:55 
5     Dickson Suit  323 49  20      M      Avon CT US        26:24 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Spyros Barres  600 52  4       M      Mystic CT US   22:47 
2     Dave Hayes     712 50  12      M      Essex CT US    25:13 
3     Alan Macdougal 731 50  15      M      Branford CT US 25:36 
4     David Walker   658 54  26      M      Hadlyme CT US  26:44 
5     John Shepherd  594 59  29      M      Essex CT US    26:56 


M60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     William Finlayson 148 61  24      M      Higganum CT US    26:37 
2     Jack McShane      641 63  34      M      Durham CT US      27:30 
3     Wayne Jolley      185 64  40      M      Brooklyn CT US    27:51 
4     Robert Grande     654 60  139     M      Branford CT US    31:44 
5     Randy Miller      239 64  161     M      East Haddam CT US 32:24 


M70-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dave Jacobs  37  70  199     M      Niantic CT US   33:15 
2     Guy Pulino   398 70  301     M                      36:25 
3     Dick Walsh   67  74  406     M      Old Lyme CT US  39:27 
4     Mike Dore    134 74  420     M      Westbrook CT US 39:27 
5     Tom Sullivan 529 75  615     M       CT US          46:48 


OVRALF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rachael Whitbeck 414 33  7       F                        24:01 
2     Cheryl Anderson  76  33  8       F      Madison CT US     24:21 
3     Nichole Roczniak 293 23  31      F      East Haddam CT US 27:01 


OVRALM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chris Rosenburg 611 24  1       M      Old Saybrook CT US 21:27 
2     Daren Walden    538 23  2       M      Deep River CT US   22:11 
3     Brendan Atkins  516 29  3       M      Old Lyme CT US     22:27 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.