Chester Rotary's 42nd Four on the Fourth

Sat July 4 - Sun July 12 Chester, CT 06412 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                          Time    Time        Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     60  Brian Selfors            M      0:22:38 0:22:38 49  1        M40-49   
2     538 Michael Kelleher         M      0:22:50 0:22:49 22  1        M19-29   
3     137 Eric Davidson            M      0:23:21 0:23:21 20  2        M19-29   
4     293 Adam Thomas              M      0:23:29 0:23:29 34  1        M30-39   
5     578 Derek Destefano          M      0:24:05 0:24:05 24  3        M19-29   
6     413 Thomas Barlow            M      0:24:27 0:24:27 15  1        M01-18   
7     22  Michael Cassineri        M      0:24:37 0:24:37 40  2        M40-49   
8     352 Jay Ryczek               M      0:24:47 0:24:46 30  2        M30-39   
9     382 Alexander Freiberg       M      0:25:10 0:25:08 23  4        M19-29   
10    187 Todd Juenger             M      0:25:15 0:25:15 46  3        M40-49   
11    575 Adam Roth                M      0:25:18 0:25:17 31  3        M30-39   
12    576 Bruce Christensen        M      0:25:19 0:25:18 46  4        M40-49   
13    367 Bryan Feitel             M      0:25:25 0:25:24 46  5        M40-49   
14    151 John Ezzo                M      0:25:35 0:25:35 13  2        M01-18   
15    284 Dickson Suit             M      0:25:55 0:25:54 48  6        M40-49   
16    61  Bridgid Selfors          F      0:25:55 0:25:54 15  1        F01-18   
17    605 David Walker             M      0:26:05 0:26:03 53  1        M50-59   
18    347 Rachael Whitbeck         F      0:26:08 0:26:07 32  1        F30-39   
19    543 Michael Tortora          M      0:26:14 0:26:09 40  7        M40-49   
20    182 Matthew Jewczyn          M      0:26:18 0:26:12 31  4        M30-39   
21    76  Paul Mezick              M      0:26:17 0:26:15 40  8        M40-49   
22    594 Dave Hayes               M      0:26:28 0:26:24 49  9        M40-49   
23    500 James Steele             M      0:26:30 0:26:28 18  3        M01-18   
24    586 Austin Kary              M      0:26:28 0:26:28 16  4        M01-18   
25    183 James Johnstone          M      0:26:30 0:26:30 37  5        M30-39   
26    244 Megan Pennington         F      0:26:31 0:26:31 35  2        F30-39   
27    399 John Shepherd            M      0:26:36 0:26:32 58  2        M50-59   
28    309 Eric Watters             M      0:26:35 0:26:33 49  10       M40-49   
29    580 Joseph Tortora           M      0:26:41 0:26:36 38  6        M30-39   
30    155 William Finlayson        M      0:26:37 0:26:36 60  1        M60-69   
31    70  Mike Whalen              M      0:26:43 0:26:41 24  5        M19-29   
32    411 John Phillips            M      0:26:53 0:26:51 48  11       M40-49   
33    297 John Tolbert             M      0:27:05 0:27:04 54  3        M50-59   
34    173 Scott Hart               M      0:27:09 0:27:08 45  12       M40-49   
35    313 Neil Wheaton             M      0:27:11 0:27:09 46  13       M40-49   
36    62  Dillon Selfors           M      0:27:13 0:27:12 13  5        M01-18   
37    122 Benjamin Clark           M      0:27:19 0:27:16 26  6        M19-29   
38    607 Marc Brodeur             M      0:27:20 0:27:17 43  14       M40-49   
39    351 Ryan Pszczolkowski       M      0:27:22 0:27:22 28  7        M19-29   
40    654 Bruce Beebe              M      0:27:26 0:27:25 52  4        M50-59   
41    259 Nikki Roczniak           F      0:27:37 0:27:35 22  1        F19-29   
42    369 Alyce Alfano             F      0:27:45 0:27:43 51  1        F50-59   
43    448 Brian McConnell          M      0:28:03 0:28:01 47  15       M40-49   
44    486 Alex D'Agastino          M      0:28:04 0:28:01 17  6        M01-18   
45    167 Steven Girioni           M      0:28:07 0:28:03 54  5        M50-59   
46    547 Eric Patermo             M      0:28:09 0:28:04 44  16       M40-49   
47    91  Timothy Beach            M      0:28:06 0:28:05 53  6        M50-59   
48    371 Amanda Asaro             F      0:28:10 0:28:07 24  2        F19-29   
49    445 Josh Harwell             M      0:28:13 0:28:08 40  17       M40-49   
50    443 Marcy Withington         F      0:28:11 0:28:09 44  1        F40-49   
51    74  Becky Iselin             F      0:28:21 0:28:19 38  3        F30-39   
52    203 Kevin Litwin             M      0:28:29 0:28:27 22  8        M19-29   
53    410 Alex Haughton            M      0:28:35 0:28:31 17  7        M01-18   
54    20  Kevin Adamczyk           M      0:28:33 0:28:31 44  18       M40-49   
55    402 Cameron King             M      0:28:33 0:28:33 18  8        M01-18   
56    439 Valerie Sandin           F      0:28:34 0:28:34 26  3        F19-29   
57    83  David Lahm               M      0:28:36 0:28:34 17  9        M01-18   
58    120 Naveen Chadha            M      0:28:54 0:28:36 34  7        M30-39   
59    14  Brenden Sholes           M      0:28:37 0:28:36 14  10       M01-18   
60    360 Michael Rocco            M      0:28:44 0:28:38 38  8        M30-39   
61    477 Jeffrey Ransom           M      0:29:04 0:28:47 31  9        M30-39   
62    656 Garrett Boland           M      0:28:53 0:28:49 17  11       M01-18   
63    558 Kevin Gallerani          M      0:29:06 0:29:03 59  7        M50-59   
64    291 Tom Taylor               M      0:29:09 0:29:05 54  8        M50-59   
65    142 Matthew Demaio           M      0:29:16 0:29:09 42  19       M40-49   
66    217 Dillon McCarthy          M      0:29:27 0:29:12 20  9        M19-29   
67    198 Heath Leber              M      0:29:19 0:29:14 28  10       M19-29   
68    425 Ryan Litwin              M      0:29:21 0:29:16 15  12       M01-18   
69    197 Haddie Lary              F      0:29:19 0:29:17 17  2        F01-18   
70    63  C. Selfors               M      0:29:23 0:29:22 10  13       M01-18   
71    628 John Finkeldey           M      0:29:40 0:29:26 22  11       M19-29   
72    190 Barth Keck               M      0:29:39 0:29:30 52  9        M50-59   
73    574 Robert McLaughlin        M      0:29:30 0:29:30 52  10       M50-59   
74    27  Kurt Johnson             M      0:29:39 0:29:31 42  20       M40-49   
75    409 Jim Tiernan              M      0:29:35 0:29:32 50  11       M50-59   
76    98  Stephen Bidwell          M      0:29:37 0:29:34 38  10       M30-39   
77    191 Devin Kelly              M      0:29:44 0:29:38 40  21       M40-49   
78    613 Trevor Kinney            M      0:29:45 0:29:45 39  11       M30-39   
79    438 Daniel Ballek            M      0:29:45 0:29:45 29  12       M19-29   
80    653 Paul Sinusas             M      0:30:00 0:29:47 34  12       M30-39   
81    289 Edward Szkoda            M      0:29:50 0:29:48 52  12       M50-59   
82    378 Dan Hearn                M      0:29:57 0:29:55 13  14       M01-18   
83    489 Matt Camilleri           M      0:30:09 0:29:58 20  13       M19-29   
84    458 Thomas Fischer           M      0:30:00 0:30:00 48  22       M40-49   
85    529 Miguel Castro            M      0:30:07 0:30:05 45  23       M40-49   
86    523 Neepun Chadha            M      0:30:08 0:30:08 34  13       M30-39   
87    581 Eric Rannestad           M      0:30:18 0:30:10 18  15       M01-18   
88    85  Michael Adamson          M      0:30:17 0:30:14 28  14       M19-29   
89    25  Dina Grimaldi            F      0:30:27 0:30:20 22  4        F19-29   
90    298 Samuel Tucker            M      0:30:34 0:30:23 34  14       M30-39   
91    615 Sara Kinney              F      0:30:27 0:30:24 35  4        F30-39   
92    294 Jeremy Titus             M      0:30:32 0:30:25 44  24       M40-49   
93    391 Todd Lemire              M      0:30:31 0:30:25 49  25       M40-49   
94    627 Jonathan Brodeur         M      0:30:26 0:30:26 19  15       M19-29   
95    138 Matt Davis               M      0:30:31 0:30:31 36  15       M30-39   
96    508 George Sanders           M      0:30:36 0:30:32 61  2        M60-69   
97    282 Alexander Strekel        M      0:30:43 0:30:39 31  16       M30-39   
98    205 Lawrence Lubitz          M      0:30:46 0:30:40 57  13       M50-59   
99    272 Jace Severance           M      0:30:57 0:30:43 31  17       M30-39   
100   311 Jonathan Weiss           M      0:30:56 0:30:46 29  16       M19-29   
101   265 Meghan Ryczek            F      0:31:02 0:30:55 27  5        F19-29   
102   35  Paul Calamari            M      0:30:57 0:30:57 20  17       M19-29   
103   90  Sydney Bates             F      0:31:19 0:30:57 21  6        F19-29   
104   565 Christopher Cappitelli   M      0:31:02 0:30:59 13  16       M01-18   
105   188 Meghan Keane             F      0:30:59 0:30:59 34  5        F30-39   
106   407 Sarah Jennings           F      0:31:03 0:31:00 42  2        F40-49   
107   393 Ray Miller               M      0:31:04 0:31:00 48  26       M40-49   
108   101 Chris Bousquet           M      0:31:01 0:31:01 43  27       M40-49   
109   335 Sena Spinella            F      0:31:09 0:31:05 17  3        F01-18   
110   412 Patrick Seypura          M      0:31:09 0:31:06 20  18       M19-29   
111   169 Nicole Graham            F      0:31:14 0:31:08 42  3        F40-49   
112   109 Derek Buckley            M      0:31:24 0:31:10 30  18       M30-39   
113   336 Randy Noll               M      0:31:12 0:31:12 43  28       M40-49   
114   426 Mark Irons               M      0:31:23 0:31:13 40  29       M40-49   
115   201 Ken Lignar               M      0:31:34 0:31:13 52  14       M50-59   
116   73  Craig Brennan            M      0:31:22 0:31:19 43  30       M40-49   
117   571 Hilda Heck               F      0:31:33 0:31:29 35  6        F30-39   
118   432 Brian Shirey             M      0:31:50 0:31:29 45  31       M40-49   
119   258 Rob Rimmer               M      0:31:45 0:31:32 44  32       M40-49   
120   124 Kristian Cole            M      0:31:46 0:31:36 48  33       M40-49   
121   10  Scott Hunter             M      0:31:43 0:31:36 49  34       M40-49   
122   156 Mark Fitton              M      0:31:42 0:31:37 57  15       M50-59   
123   130 Donald Cyr               M      0:31:43 0:31:37 49  35       M40-49   
124   461 Patrick West             M      0:31:53 0:31:38 42  36       M40-49   
125   26  Stacia Johnson           F      0:31:47 0:31:38 45  4        F40-49   
126   597 Daniel O'Brien           M      0:31:52 0:31:39 30  19       M30-39   
127   397 Tom Monaghan             M      0:31:58 0:31:40 48  37       M40-49   
128   446 M. Jennings              M      0:31:43 0:31:40 11  17       M01-18   
129   537 Megan Erickson           F      0:31:54 0:31:43 19  7        F19-29   
130   437 Christopher Aiello       M      0:32:02 0:31:48 67  3        M60-69   
131   290 Blake Szkoda             M      0:31:51 0:31:50 20  19       M19-29   
132   501 Dave Lucey               M      0:31:57 0:31:51 49  38       M40-49   
133   609 S. Martin                M      0:31:52 0:31:52 12  18       M01-18   
134   550 John Rannestad           M      0:32:03 0:31:54 51  16       M50-59   
135   199 French Lewis             M      0:32:18 0:32:02 43  39       M40-49   
136   441 Barbara Peareg           F      0:32:08 0:32:04 59  2        F50-59   
137   96  James Berryman           M      0:32:08 0:32:04 56  17       M50-59   
138   591 J. Earles                M      0:32:15 0:32:05 12  19       M01-18   
139   520 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick    F      0:32:18 0:32:06 58  3        F50-59   
140   89  Diane Ballek             F      0:32:10 0:32:07 52  4        F50-59   
141   457 Richard Wong             M      0:32:21 0:32:11 40  40       M40-49   
142   159 Rich Forristall          M      0:32:27 0:32:11 37  20       M30-39   
143   271 Jennifer Severance       F      0:32:28 0:32:12 28  8        F19-29   
144   220 Sarah McDougal           F      0:32:30 0:32:13 30  7        F30-39   
145   9   Stephanie Hunter         F      0:32:21 0:32:13 46  5        F40-49   
146   383 Benjamin Watts           M      0:32:29 0:32:15 36  21       M30-39   
147   542 Chip Gorham              M      0:32:26 0:32:16 53  18       M50-59   
148   540 Ellen Cecchini           F      0:32:25 0:32:21 40  6        F40-49   
149   342 Greg Richardson          M      0:32:31 0:32:26 44  41       M40-49   
150   17  Samantha Trombley        F      0:32:36 0:32:28 18  4        F01-18   
151   117 Melissa Cavrell          F      0:32:35 0:32:30 43  7        F40-49   
152   623 Joseph Balavender        M      0:32:45 0:32:33 60  4        M60-69   
153   143 Dan Demers               M      0:32:44 0:32:34 29  20       M19-29   
154   386 J. Thompson              M      0:32:37 0:32:37 10  20       M01-18   
155   252 Judy Quintana            F      0:32:47 0:32:38 24  9        F19-29   
156   466 Denise Descheneaux       F      0:32:45 0:32:39 45  8        F40-49   
157   251 Alex Quintana            M      0:32:50 0:32:41 33  22       M30-39   
158   186 Jon Joslow               M      0:32:50 0:32:42 58  19       M50-59   
159   346 Matthew Whitbeck         M      0:32:46 0:32:44 34  23       M30-39   
160   548 Elizabeth Wright         F      0:32:50 0:32:45 34  8        F30-39   
161   240 Lauren Pacelia           F      0:32:54 0:32:50 35  9        F30-39   
162   392 Larry Spires             M      0:32:56 0:32:51 66  5        M60-69   
163   154 Karen Febbraio           F      0:33:03 0:32:52 61  1        F60-69   
164   475 Ken Conforto             M      0:33:00 0:32:53 67  6        M60-69   
165   136 Nicholas D'Amico         M      0:32:59 0:32:54 50  20       M50-59   
166   625 Laura Galvin             F      0:33:04 0:32:57 45  9        F40-49   
167   449 Patty McNelly            F      0:33:01 0:32:58 56  5        F50-59   
168   516 Ashley Rigby             F      0:33:02 0:32:59 31  10       F30-39   
169   196 Lloyd Langhammer         M      0:33:14 0:33:00 52  21       M50-59   
170   21  Nelle Andrews            F      0:33:05 0:33:02 37  11       F30-39   
171   332 Carol Frazier            F      0:33:13 0:33:06 54  6        F50-59   
172   110 Dan Callahan             M      0:33:10 0:33:08 55  22       M50-59   
173   316 Mary-Liz Williams        F      0:33:11 0:33:09 52  7        F50-59   
174   321 Jay Woron                M      0:33:30 0:33:11 55  23       M50-59   
175   308 Micheal Washington       M      0:33:32 0:33:14 36  24       M30-39   
176   423 Max Nadelman             M      0:33:29 0:33:15 17  21       M01-18   
177   275 Meghan Souter            F      0:33:20 0:33:16 26  10       F19-29   
178   28  Cameron Johnson          F      0:33:27 0:33:17 14  5        F01-18   
179   600 Leigh Morant             F      0:33:17 0:33:17 39  12       F30-39   
180   430 Frank Preli              M      0:33:18 0:33:18 57  24       M50-59   
181   145 Ed Dodge                 M      0:33:18 0:33:18 62  7        M60-69   
182   419 Sofia Ditommaso          F      0:33:29 0:33:19 15  6        F01-18   
183   208 Zachary Lusk             M      0:33:20 0:33:20 26  21       M19-29   
184   420 Rebecca Skinner          F      0:33:21 0:33:21 22  11       F19-29   
185   539 James Bazzauc            M      0:33:34 0:33:21 56  25       M50-59   
186   140 Sergio De Sousa          M      0:33:25 0:33:21 42  42       M40-49   
187   444 Paul Gray                M      0:33:29 0:33:23 47  43       M40-49   
188   238 Michael Ouellette        M      0:33:23 0:33:23 46  44       M40-49   
189   511 Lance Sigersmith         M      0:33:31 0:33:24 13  22       M01-18   
190   149 Matthew Dowd             M      0:33:33 0:33:26 22  22       M19-29   
191   30  Kathleen Schmelzer       F      0:33:27 0:33:27 33  13       F30-39   
192   100 Elliott Bosco            M      0:33:32 0:33:32 21  23       M19-29   
193   442 Patrick Gallagher        M      0:33:42 0:33:33 35  25       M30-39   
194   354 Melinda Woronick         F      0:33:58 0:33:34 32  14       F30-39   
195   11  Kathi Hutchinson         F      0:33:44 0:33:35 50  8        F50-59   
196   415 Judy Jendrucek           F      0:33:35 0:33:35 53  9        F50-59   
197   372 Ethan Schweitzer         M      0:33:38 0:33:35 34  26       M30-39   
198   12  Michael Hutchinson       M      0:33:44 0:33:35 50  26       M50-59   
199   473 Elizabeth Robinson       F      0:33:48 0:33:36 31  15       F30-39   
200   616 Kurt Sodergren           M      0:33:41 0:33:37 14  23       M01-18   
201   376 Laura Tabacca            F      0:33:45 0:33:38 58  10       F50-59   
202   584 Ann Boland               F      0:33:44 0:33:39 54  11       F50-59   
203   229 Jennifer Mortensen       F      0:33:48 0:33:39 35  16       F30-39   
204   86  Kevin Antaya             M      0:33:54 0:33:40 38  27       M30-39   
205   478 Scott Conover            M      0:33:43 0:33:41 56  27       M50-59   
206   323 Vince Schmidt            M      0:33:58 0:33:46 42  45       M40-49   
207   519 Marc Bilodero            M      0:33:46 0:33:46 25  24       M19-29   
208   632 Rene Villareal           M      0:33:47 0:33:47 34  28       M30-39   
209   611 Ric Villarreal           M      0:33:51 0:33:48 57  28       M50-59   
210   23  Claudia Dalterio         F      0:33:48 0:33:48 14  7        F01-18   
211   620 Cathy Shea               F      0:34:15 0:33:51 56  12       F50-59   
212   114 Janet Carden             F      0:33:51 0:33:51 59  13       F50-59   
213   590 Grace Lindell            F      0:34:02 0:33:51 14  8        F01-18   
214   69  Charlotte Levy           F      0:34:03 0:33:52 22  12       F19-29   
215   161 Candace Fuchs            F      0:34:18 0:33:53 48  10       F40-49   
216   573 Carl Faust               M      0:34:05 0:33:56 54  29       M50-59   
217   72  Robyne Brennan           F      0:34:00 0:33:58 44  11       F40-49   
218   210 J.B. Maas                M      0:34:23 0:34:00 37  29       M30-39   
219   531 Randy Miller             M      0:34:02 0:34:02 63  8        M60-69   
220   504 Sean Phillip             M      0:34:03 0:34:03 25  25       M19-29   
221   118 K. Cavrell               M      0:34:09 0:34:03 9   24       M01-18   
222   162 Sam Fuchs                M      0:34:32 0:34:08 13  25       M01-18   
223   456 Russ Aglio               M      0:34:16 0:34:11 54  30       M50-59   
224   404 Kim Price                M      0:34:33 0:34:12 60  9        M60-69   
225   583 Brian Oneill             M      0:34:20 0:34:12 58  31       M50-59   
226   15  Gary Trombley            M      0:34:21 0:34:13 52  32       M50-59   
227   50  Daniel Denegre           M      0:34:24 0:34:15 33  30       M30-39   
228   219 Michael McDonnell        M      0:34:34 0:34:17 48  46       M40-49   
229   195 Alphonse Landroche       M      0:34:41 0:34:19 69  10       M60-69   
230   273 Donald Shogren           M      0:34:20 0:34:20 51  33       M50-59   
231   81  Christine Lahm           F      0:34:28 0:34:28 46  12       F40-49   
232   345 Tim Hogan                M      0:34:40 0:34:28 48  47       M40-49   
233   218 Erin McCarthy            F      0:34:41 0:34:29 35  17       F30-39   
234   204 David Loiselle           M      0:34:31 0:34:29 29  26       M19-29   
235   595 Jim Quinn                M      0:34:33 0:34:29 59  34       M50-59   
236   405 Bruce Phelps             M      0:34:44 0:34:31 59  35       M50-59   
237   447 David Hallisey           M      0:34:44 0:34:34 19  27       M19-29   
238   343 Julie Steevels           F      0:34:54 0:34:47 45  13       F40-49   
239   505 Janet Phillips           F      0:34:58 0:34:48 56  14       F50-59   
240   421 Neil Connors             M      0:34:49 0:34:49 24  28       M19-29   
241   176 Thomas Hubbard           M      0:35:13 0:34:50 47  48       M40-49   
242   58  Shannon Vogel            F      0:35:09 0:34:51 21  13       F19-29   
243   57  Kristin Vogel            F      0:35:10 0:34:51 21  14       F19-29   
244   455 Traci Aglio              F      0:34:54 0:34:54 45  14       F40-49   
245   29  Heather Riebold          F      0:34:59 0:34:56 38  18       F30-39   
246   492 Alexander Dejesus        M      0:35:14 0:34:58 16  26       M01-18   
247   464 Teri Michaud             F      0:35:05 0:35:01 58  15       F50-59   
248   216 Hilary McCarthy          F      0:35:19 0:35:04 52  16       F50-59   
249   498 Kevin Spedding           M      0:35:32 0:35:05 47  49       M40-49   
250   144 Eileen D'Mello           F      0:35:18 0:35:05 53  17       F50-59   
251   528 Thomas Ford              M      0:35:25 0:35:06 37  31       M30-39   
252   202 Nadine Lisowicz          F      0:35:20 0:35:06 20  15       F19-29   
253   388 Unknown Unknown                 0:35:11 0:35:11                       
254   493 Owen Dejesus             M      0:35:38 0:35:12 13  27       M01-18   
255   303 Stephen Vassallo         M      0:35:30 0:35:13 51  36       M50-59   
256   242 Sage Park                F      0:35:24 0:35:13 36  19       F30-39   
257   662 Mark Mishriky            M      0:35:36 0:35:13 29  29       M19-29   
258   618 Brendan Murphy           M      0:35:35 0:35:14 29  30       M19-29   
259   165 Sean Gallagher           M      0:35:23 0:35:14 28  31       M19-29   
260   661 E. King                  F      0:35:39 0:35:16 10  9        F01-18   
261   125 Sherri Condon            F      0:35:17 0:35:17 49  15       F40-49   
262   212 Sean Malaguti            M      0:35:35 0:35:20 38  32       M30-39   
263   517 David Kitzman            M      0:35:31 0:35:27 36  33       M30-39   
264   476 Erin Weedon              F      0:35:28 0:35:28 29  16       F19-29   
265   629 Tyler Finkeldey          M      0:35:29 0:35:29 14  28       M01-18   
266   102 Michael Branden          M      0:35:40 0:35:30 58  37       M50-59   
267   174 Alan Heyer               M      0:35:40 0:35:31 57  38       M50-59   
268   472 Marc Ritter              M      0:35:31 0:35:31 56  39       M50-59   
269   546 Ben Liba                 M      0:35:31 0:35:31 25  32       M19-29   
270   621 Kasey Baker              F      0:35:55 0:35:32 32  20       F30-39   
271   171 Ted Hackett              M      0:35:38 0:35:33 57  40       M50-59   
272   479 Brenden Hayner           M      0:35:43 0:35:34 25  33       M19-29   
273   163 Carl Fuller              M      0:35:37 0:35:35 71  1        M70-79   
274   417 Debbie Lavigne           F      0:35:48 0:35:35 41  16       F40-49   
275   295 Elizabeth Titus          F      0:35:46 0:35:39 43  17       F40-49   
276   84  Maddy Lahm               F      0:35:41 0:35:41 16  10       F01-18   
277   467 Fredy Yumblu             M      0:35:42 0:35:42 40  50       M40-49   
278   292 Adam Taylor              M      0:36:01 0:35:44 24  34       M19-29   
279   614 Mark Chemerynski         M      0:35:50 0:35:48 59  41       M50-59   
280   630 John Finkeldey           M      0:36:18 0:35:49 52  42       M50-59   
281   257 Mary Rider               F      0:36:02 0:35:49 27  17       F19-29   
282   560 Geoffre Lavy             M      0:35:59 0:35:56 16  29       M01-18   
283   598 Nathaniel Eddy           M      0:36:15 0:35:58 58  43       M50-59   
284   148 Michael Dowd             M      0:36:08 0:36:00 53  44       M50-59   
285   209 Kate Maas                F      0:36:25 0:36:02 29  18       F19-29   
286   168 Ann Goodwin              F      0:36:17 0:36:07 57  18       F50-59   
287   485 Michael Lynch            M      0:36:21 0:36:07 52  45       M50-59   
288   491 Logan Price              M      0:36:11 0:36:11 31  34       M30-39   
289   121 Jeffery Chism            M      0:36:30 0:36:16 31  35       M30-39   
290   301 Peter Vanvliet           M      0:36:50 0:36:26 47  51       M40-49   
291   527 Paul Brucker             M      0:36:44 0:36:30 55  46       M50-59   
292   512 Lance Sigersmith         M      0:36:31 0:36:31 43  52       M40-49   
293   222 Christopher McGarry      M      0:36:33 0:36:33 55  47       M50-59   
294   510 I. Sigersmith            F      0:36:44 0:36:38 11  11       F01-18   
295   362 William Hearn            M      0:36:42 0:36:42 52  48       M50-59   
296   141 Madelyn Deleeuw          F      0:37:07 0:36:51 27  19       F19-29   
297   129 Devon Cormier            F      0:37:13 0:37:01 29  20       F19-29   
298   37  S. Calamari              F      0:37:18 0:37:01 12  12       F01-18   
299   557 Christina Picklo         F      0:37:12 0:37:02 59  19       F50-59   
300   365 G. Cohen                 F      0:37:31 0:37:09 10  13       F01-18   
301   496 Paul Geraghty            M      0:37:37 0:37:12 57  49       M50-59   
302   310 Danielle Watters         F      0:37:30 0:37:16 20  21       F19-29   
303   24  Jim Grimaldi             M      0:37:24 0:37:16 62  11       M60-69   
304   64  M. Selfors               F      0:37:25 0:37:19 9   14       F01-18   
305   433 Gary Ezzo                M      0:37:42 0:37:20 54  50       M50-59   
306   424 Laura Nadelman-Dallas    F      0:37:22 0:37:22 46  18       F40-49   
307   416 J Luciani                M      0:37:25 0:37:25 43  53       M40-49   
308   128 Ryan Cormier             M      0:37:30 0:37:30 30  36       M30-39   
309   375 Sean Monaghan            M      0:37:51 0:37:34 15  30       M01-18   
310   396 Jennifer Floyd           F      0:37:52 0:37:34 40  19       F40-49   
311   333 Sean Martin              M      0:38:01 0:37:38 41  54       M40-49   
312   32  S. Surber                F      0:37:52 0:37:42 10  15       F01-18   
313   502 Denise Hallisey          F      0:37:57 0:37:47 53  20       F50-59   
314   133 Lauren Cyr               F      0:37:59 0:37:47 17  16       F01-18   
315   567 Bill Ghio                M      0:37:55 0:37:51 60  12       M60-69   
316   513 Matthew Kanizaj          M      0:37:58 0:37:51 19  35       M19-29   
317   468 Dennis Tovey             M      0:38:16 0:37:52 55  51       M50-59   
318   33  Michael Surber           M      0:37:52 0:37:52 44  55       M40-49   
319   610 Tom Martin               M      0:38:15 0:37:54 50  52       M50-59   
320   236 Molly O'Brien            F      0:38:08 0:37:56 28  22       F19-29   
321   655 Michael Hammond          M      0:38:05 0:37:57 50  53       M50-59   
322   94  Bill Bentley             M      0:38:13 0:37:58 48  56       M40-49   
323   488 Mia D'Agostino           F      0:38:15 0:37:58 13  17       F01-18   
324   256 Christina Rideout        F      0:38:13 0:38:00 38  21       F30-39   
325   283 Courtney Strekel         F      0:38:03 0:38:03 32  22       F30-39   
326   150 Chris Duffy              M      0:38:06 0:38:06 47  57       M40-49   
327   401 Allison McDougall        F      0:38:14 0:38:08 19  23       F19-29   
328   434 Emily Hayward            F      0:38:26 0:38:10 20  24       F19-29   
329   435 Chris Hayward            M      0:38:26 0:38:10 27  36       M19-29   
330   622 Linda Murphy             F      0:38:35 0:38:10                       
331   314 Robb White               M      0:38:36 0:38:11 54  54       M50-59   
332   134 Douglas Cyr              M      0:38:26 0:38:13 52  55       M50-59   
333   334 Karli Gilbertson         F      0:38:33 0:38:17 55  21       F50-59   
334   572 Karen Alsante            F      0:38:43 0:38:18 46  20       F40-49   
335   178 Susan Irvine             F      0:38:41 0:38:18 43  21       F40-49   
336   160 Donn Friedman            M      0:38:36 0:38:20 64  13       M60-69   
337   606 Cary Walker              F      0:38:45 0:38:29 52  22       F50-59   
338   482 Erica Sigersmith         F      0:38:37 0:38:31 31  23       F30-39   
339   660 Phil Hayes               M      0:38:46 0:38:32 61  14       M60-69   
340   525 Dawn Plante              F      0:38:40 0:38:33 40  22       F40-49   
341   296 Samuel Titus             M      0:38:41 0:38:34 14  31       M01-18   
342   541 Julie Comanici           F      0:38:46 0:38:36 47  23       F40-49   
343   436 Guy Pulino               M      0:38:48 0:38:36 69  15       M60-69   
344   602 Monique Johnson          F      0:38:39 0:38:39 14  18       F01-18   
345   181 Ed Jamerson              M      0:38:44 0:38:44 57  56       M50-59   
346   526 A. Crosby                F      0:39:07 0:38:45 11  19       F01-18   
347   79  Maren Anderson           F      0:38:58 0:38:45 16  20       F01-18   
348   389 C. Norling               F      0:39:07 0:38:45 10  21       F01-18   
349   107 Tim Brough               M      0:38:58 0:38:46 17  32       M01-18   
350   250 Sara Preston             F      0:39:00 0:38:49 30  24       F30-39   
351   626 Jon Brodeur              M      0:38:54 0:38:54 54  57       M50-59   
352   545 Amber Preble             F      0:38:59 0:38:54 15  22       F01-18   
353   544 Allyson Preble           F      0:38:59 0:38:54 20  25       F19-29   
354   377 David Seitlinger         M      0:39:08 0:38:58 53  58       M50-59   
355   16  Sharon Trombley          F      0:39:10 0:39:02 48  24       F40-49   
356   400 Donald McDougall         M      0:39:07 0:39:02 56  59       M50-59   
357   514 Claudia Skinner          F      0:39:13 0:39:04 47  25       F40-49   
358   658 Kevin Connell            M      0:39:31 0:39:05 58  60       M50-59   
359   363 Dianne Hearn             F      0:39:16 0:39:08 50  23       F50-59   
360   554 K. Sean                  M      0:39:22 0:39:09 12  33       M01-18   
361   463 Ivey Gianetti            F      0:39:26 0:39:11 50  24       F50-59   
362   515 John Williams            M      0:39:26 0:39:11 59  61       M50-59   
363   381 Daniel Leffingwell       M      0:39:29 0:39:14 16  34       M01-18   
364   459 Lynda Jaeger             F      0:39:42 0:39:14 55  25       F50-59   
365   59  Billy Vogel              M      0:39:33 0:39:15 52  62       M50-59   
366   192 Crystal King             F      0:39:15 0:39:15 31  25       F30-39   
367   390 Shawn Harrington         M      0:39:41 0:39:15 60  16       M60-69   
368   68  Pam Scott                F      0:39:31 0:39:17 43  26       F40-49   
369   95  David Berggren           M      0:39:42 0:39:17 54  63       M50-59   
370   67  Jeff Scott               M      0:39:31 0:39:18 45  58       M40-49   
371   302 William Vasiliou Jr.     M      0:39:44 0:39:18 61  17       M60-69   
372   563 Stephanie Cone           F      0:39:28 0:39:19 29  26       F19-29   
373   624 Mark Landati             M      0:39:29 0:39:20 55  64       M50-59   
374   453 Tucker Aglio             M      0:39:21 0:39:21 16  35       M01-18   
375   200 Cindy Lignar             F      0:39:43 0:39:23 51  26       F50-59   
376   665 C. Hubbard               F      0:39:44 0:39:24 7   23       F01-18   
377   337 Karen Guarnaccia         F      0:39:45 0:39:25 51  27       F50-59   
378   228 Maria Moran              F      0:39:35 0:39:27 48  27       F40-49   
379   532 Meegan Donadio           F      0:39:35 0:39:27 41  28       F40-49   
380   454 Skyler Aglio             F      0:39:32 0:39:29 15  24       F01-18   
381   269 James Schilkowski        M      0:39:30 0:39:30 31  37       M30-39   
382   40  Dylan Cassidy            M      0:39:50 0:39:30 21  37       M19-29   
383   99  Caroline Bilodeau        M      0:39:44 0:39:31 40  59       M40-49   
384   49  Brian Sticht             M      0:39:50 0:39:32 22  38       M19-29   
385   245 Tom Pester               M      0:39:32 0:39:32 32  38       M30-39   
386   652 Rebecca Sinusas          F      0:39:46 0:39:34 36  26       F30-39   
387   555 Karen Marcum             F      0:39:44 0:39:34 25  27       F19-29   
388   270 Brenda Scully            F      0:39:41 0:39:37 44  29       F40-49   
389   215 Charlotte McAuliffe      F      0:39:57 0:39:39 27  28       F19-29   
390   593 Erin Hayes               F      0:39:55 0:39:40 18  25       F01-18   
391   221 Christopher McDougal     M      0:39:44 0:39:44 34  39       M30-39   
392   305 Karen Viggiano           F      0:40:07 0:39:47 46  30       F40-49   
393   325 Angie Spacla             F      0:40:03 0:39:48 32  27       F30-39   
394   31  Heather Surber           F      0:39:59 0:39:49 41  31       F40-49   
395   631 Tyra Finkeldey           F      0:40:18 0:39:49 13  26       F01-18   
396   582 Cindy O'Neill            F      0:40:06 0:39:49 56  28       F50-59   
397   135 Matthew Cyr              M      0:40:04 0:39:51 17  36       M01-18   
398   239 Michelle Ouellette       F      0:40:10 0:39:52 46  32       F40-49   
399   105 Michael Brough           M      0:40:05 0:39:54 46  60       M40-49   
400   19  Wendy Adamczyk           F      0:40:04 0:39:54 47  33       F40-49   
401   299 Matthew Vahlsing         M      0:40:17 0:39:56 46  61       M40-49   
402   261 Nathan Rule              M      0:40:16 0:39:57 27  39       M19-29   
403   249 Mike Pozzetta            M      0:40:02 0:40:02 66  18       M60-69   
404   233 Suellen Nessler          F      0:40:24 0:40:02 76  1        F70-79   
405   495 Jessica Funke            F      0:40:03 0:40:03 30  28       F30-39   
406   353 Hazil Carey              F      0:40:13 0:40:06 24  29       F19-29   
407   522 Nancy Husser             F      0:40:31 0:40:06 53  29       F50-59   
408   103 Kevin Brough             M      0:40:21 0:40:09 55  65       M50-59   
409   585 Ingrid Boland            F      0:40:15 0:40:10 14  27       F01-18   
410   556 Celia Marcum             F      0:40:22 0:40:12 23  30       F19-29   
411   48  John Matuszewski         M      0:40:12 0:40:12 57  66       M50-59   
412   18  Emma Trombley            F      0:40:21 0:40:13 13  28       F01-18   
413   619 Kc Shea                  F      0:40:38 0:40:14 55  30       F50-59   
414   659 Tracy Vanvught           F      0:40:42 0:40:14 32  29       F30-39   
415   587 Jennifer Kubrynski       F      0:40:42 0:40:15 32  30       F30-39   
416   123 Taylor Clow              M      0:40:27 0:40:16 19  40       M19-29   
417   307 Lennart Walqui           M      0:40:16 0:40:16 34  40       M30-39   
418   206 Rita Lubitz              F      0:40:31 0:40:16 58  31       F50-59   
419   132 Kathryn Cyr              F      0:40:29 0:40:17 19  31       F19-29   
420   247 Carole Phelan            F      0:40:37 0:40:18 51  32       F50-59   
421   533 Amy Trahant              F      0:40:28 0:40:19 44  34       F40-49   
422   657 Jane Carey               F      0:40:33 0:40:19 51  33       F50-59   
423   268 Alexieff Santiago        M      0:40:20 0:40:20 24  41       M19-29   
424   664 Emily Constant           F      0:40:20 0:40:20 28  32       F19-29   
425   379 R. Burton                F      0:40:51 0:40:20 3   29       F01-18   
426   663 Brenda Hancock           F      0:40:21 0:40:21 62  2        F60-69   
427   380 R. Burton                F      0:40:51 0:40:21 1   30       F01-18   
428   241 Jessica Palmisano        F      0:40:21 0:40:21 27  33       F19-29   
429   260 Lisa Roman               F      0:40:40 0:40:31 47  35       F40-49   
430   235 Mary Newell              F      0:40:54 0:40:36 63  3        F60-69   
431   77  Maria Anderson           F      0:40:53 0:40:39 44  36       F40-49   
432   490 Kate Holister            F      0:41:07 0:40:44 34  31       F30-39   
433   562 Christine Crowell        F      0:41:07 0:40:45 31  32       F30-39   
434   153 Leanne Farr              M      0:40:58 0:40:46 56  67       M50-59   
435   361 Bob Mondani              M      0:41:01 0:40:46 58  68       M50-59   
436   599 Christine Woodside       F      0:41:04 0:40:48 55  34       F50-59   
437   350 Ray Galeotti             M      0:41:09 0:40:48 53  69       M50-59   
438   97  Michelle Berryman        F      0:40:55 0:40:49 20  34       F19-29   
439   534 Mark Dubois              M      0:41:23 0:40:58 63  19       M60-69   
440   211 Paola Maina              F      0:41:01 0:41:01 40  37       F40-49   
441   465 Doug Kneeland            M      0:41:16 0:41:02 50  70       M50-59   
442   287 Mary Beth Sweeney        F      0:41:28 0:41:03 45  38       F40-49   
443   237 Vanessa Olsen            F      0:41:03 0:41:03 28  35       F19-29   
444   564 Brenton Liba             M      0:41:18 0:41:10 28  42       M19-29   
445   53  Derek Topper             M      0:41:24 0:41:14 25  43       M19-29   
446   499 Timothy Manning          M      0:41:29 0:41:18 51  71       M50-59   
447   418 Jeff Cohen               M      0:41:29 0:41:18 51  72       M50-59   
448   344 Nick Graham              M      0:41:44 0:41:20 35  41       M30-39   
449   356 Unknown Unknown                 0:41:21 0:41:21                       
450   471 Thomas Pipoli            M      0:41:36 0:41:22 26  44       M19-29   
451   126 Jeffrey Constantino      M      0:41:25 0:41:25 36  42       M30-39   
452   552 Maureen Kapij            F      0:41:52 0:41:26 43  39       F40-49   
453   480 Kelly Conover            F      0:41:36 0:41:27 26  36       F19-29   
454   328 Tessa Malcarne           F      0:41:54 0:41:31 28  37       F19-29   
455   327 Emily Estabrook          F      0:41:54 0:41:32 29  38       F19-29   
456   267 Tami Sabo                F      0:41:49 0:41:43 42  40       F40-49   
457   189 Ed Keating               M      0:42:04 0:41:44 49  62       M40-49   
458   474 Louise Maloney           F      0:41:59 0:41:44 57  35       F50-59   
459   348 Jane Wisialowski         F      0:42:12 0:41:45 48  41       F40-49   
460   566 Kelly Cappitella         F      0:41:51 0:41:48 15  31       F01-18   
461   179 S. Iselin                M      0:42:07 0:41:51 9   37       M01-18   
462   193 Leah Kisselbrack         F      0:41:58 0:41:52 32  33       F30-39   
463   226 Meghan Miller            F      0:41:54 0:41:54 29  39       F19-29   
464   395 Eric Sabella             M      0:42:13 0:41:57 55  73       M50-59   
465   274 Jennifer Soper           F      0:41:58 0:41:58 35  34       F30-39   
466   394 Z. Sabetta               M      0:41:58 0:41:58 12  38       M01-18   
467   288 Richard Szepkouski       M      0:42:00 0:42:00 61  20       M60-69   
468   509 L. Sigersith             F      0:42:12 0:42:05 10  32       F01-18   
469   349 Karina Julius            F      0:42:11 0:42:11 47  42       F40-49   
470   78  John Anderson            M      0:42:15 0:42:15 51  74       M50-59   
471   398 K. Monaghan              M      0:42:32 0:42:15 11  39       M01-18   
472   483 Valerie Nye              F      0:42:26 0:42:16 42  43       F40-49   
473   497 Eileen Smith             F      0:42:26 0:42:17 47  44       F40-49   
474   127 Lynne Cooper             F      0:42:35 0:42:18 60  4        F60-69   
475   317 Marcy Winokur            F      0:42:41 0:42:21 35  35       F30-39   
476   152 Shannon Faircloth        F      0:42:38 0:42:26 26  40       F19-29   
477   139 Ashley Davis             F      0:42:38 0:42:26 25  41       F19-29   
478   36  Maggie Calamari          F      0:42:45 0:42:30 18  33       F01-18   
479   39  Kay Ratanasaka           F      0:42:45 0:42:30 52  36       F50-59   
480   503 Jay Graves               M      0:42:52 0:42:33 63  21       M60-69   
481   322 Susan Woron              F      0:42:34 0:42:34 53  37       F50-59   
482   88  Edward Baird             M      0:42:55 0:42:40 62  22       M60-69   
483   166 Felicia Genca            F      0:43:04 0:42:47 34  36       F30-39   
484   460 Storey West              F      0:43:07 0:42:49 43  45       F40-49   
485   384 A. Whitney               F      0:43:10 0:42:51 12  34       F01-18   
486   326 Mitchell Nelson          M      0:43:12 0:42:51 14  40       M01-18   
487   300 Christine Vanvliet       F      0:43:16 0:42:52 45  46       F40-49   
488   385 Melissa Whitney          F      0:43:12 0:42:53 44  47       F40-49   
489   7   Steve Jr. Hancock        M      0:42:58 0:42:58                       
490   3   Way Hedding              M      0:42:59 0:42:59 64  23       M60-69   
491   462 Bonnie Brenneman         F      0:43:17 0:42:59 43  48       F40-49   
492   2   Mark Ruffo               M      0:42:59 0:42:59 56  75       M50-59   
493   4   Bill Marshall            M      0:43:00 0:43:00 69  24       M60-69   
494   604 Emily Duffy              F      0:43:18 0:43:00 43  49       F40-49   
495   108 Robert Buckingham        M      0:43:01 0:43:01 54  76       M50-59   
496   1   Tom Lee                  M      0:43:02 0:43:02                       
497   8   Kevin Gallerani          M      0:43:02 0:43:02 43  63       M40-49   
498   5   Dean Festa               M      0:43:04 0:43:04                       
499   55  Jeffrey Nelson           M      0:43:25 0:43:05 50  77       M50-59   
500   119 Marissa Cerami           F      0:43:25 0:43:05 26  42       F19-29   
501   131 Lynn Cyr                 F      0:43:32 0:43:08 49  50       F40-49   
502   80  Annika Anderson          F      0:43:22 0:43:09 13  35       F01-18   
503   603 Alan Schwartz            M      0:43:21 0:43:09 63  25       M60-69   
504   431 Al Swan                  M      0:43:19 0:43:13 73  2        M70-79   
505   368 Joseph Churma            M      0:43:17 0:43:17 40  64       M40-49   
506   66  J. Bryan                 M      0:43:38 0:43:25 9   41       M01-18   
507   65  Patrick Bryan            M      0:43:38 0:43:26 44  65       M40-49   
508   13  Zach Hutchinson          M      0:43:36 0:43:28 21  45       M19-29   
509   71  Alison Akehurst          F      0:43:29 0:43:29 43  51       F40-49   
510   530 Unknown Dejongh          F      0:43:54 0:43:33 48  52       F40-49   
511   312 Bob Wellington           M      0:44:04 0:43:45 55  78       M50-59   
512   52  Meghan Fleming           F      0:44:00 0:43:51 23  43       F19-29   
513   51  Sara Denegre             F      0:44:00 0:43:51 29  44       F19-29   
514   277 Cynthia Stannard         F      0:44:13 0:43:54 59  38       F50-59   
515   553 Michelle Kelly           F      0:44:08 0:43:56 45  53       F40-49   
516   451 Margot Burns             F      0:44:09 0:44:01 54  39       F50-59   
517   450 Townsend Burns           M      0:44:10 0:44:03 56  79       M50-59   
518   373 Gary Markesich           M      0:44:35 0:44:09 61  26       M60-69   
519   579 George Sermon            M      0:44:25 0:44:15 62  27       M60-69   
520   315 David Williams           M      0:44:41 0:44:16 61  28       M60-69   
521   232 Alexandra Nelson         F      0:44:21 0:44:21 24  45       F19-29   
522   524 Richard Smith            M      0:44:32 0:44:32 41  66       M40-49   
523   225 Charles Merlis           M      0:44:36 0:44:34 73  3        M70-79   
524   224 Rory Meehan              M      0:45:08 0:44:52 33  43       M30-39   
525   408 Timothy Ryan             M      0:45:05 0:44:55 49  67       M40-49   
526   82  David Lahm               M      0:45:14 0:45:00 54  80       M50-59   
527   359 E. Counter               F      0:45:25 0:45:02 11  36       F01-18   
528   494 Robin Ehlemeyer          F      0:45:30 0:45:03 24  46       F19-29   
529   104 Denise Brough            F      0:45:18 0:45:04 54  40       F50-59   
530   487 Anna D'Agostino          F      0:45:19 0:45:09 19  47       F19-29   
531   170 Rachel Green             F      0:45:34 0:45:10 39  37       F30-39   
532   339 John Stack               M      0:45:36 0:45:12 49  68       M40-49   
533   41  Amanda Cassidy           F      0:45:31 0:45:12 25  48       F19-29   
534   452 Meara Burns              F      0:45:33 0:45:17 13  37       F01-18   
535   535 Devon Bakoledis          F      0:45:19 0:45:19 18  38       F01-18   
536   357 Eva Counter              F      0:45:26 0:45:26 45  54       F40-49   
537   341 M. Stack                 F      0:45:32 0:45:32 9   39       F01-18   
538   601 Christian Johnson        M      0:45:33 0:45:33 53  81       M50-59   
539   184 Heather Jones            F      0:45:33 0:45:33 13  40       F01-18   
540   589 U. Lindell               F      0:45:58 0:45:35 12  41       F01-18   
541   588 Dean Lindell             M      0:45:58 0:45:36 47  69       M40-49   
542   340 E. Stack                 M      0:45:36 0:45:36 8   42       M01-18   
543   549 Shelly Thompson          F      0:46:04 0:46:04 41  55       F40-49   
544   330 Chris Ficke              M      0:46:22 0:46:14 65  29       M60-69   
545   481 Karen Conover            F      0:46:43 0:46:34 56  41       F50-59   
546   518 Tom Sullivan             M      0:47:00 0:46:44 74  4        M70-79   
547   87  Wendy Baier              F      0:47:03 0:46:47 23  49       F19-29   
548   214 Kathleen Mason           F      0:47:15 0:46:52 62  5        F60-69   
549   577 Anthony Shea             M      0:47:04 0:46:53 60  30       M60-69   
550   194 Keith Klingensmith       M      0:47:02 0:46:55 60  31       M60-69   
551   469 Alina Schwartzman        F      0:47:28 0:47:01 44  56       F40-49   
552   470 Adam Schwartzman         M      0:47:28 0:47:01 53  82       M50-59   
553   403 Linalynn Schmelzer       F      0:47:32 0:47:09 33  38       F30-39   
554   406 Robert Schmelzer         M      0:47:33 0:47:10 31  44       M30-39   
555   93  Michael Bender           M      0:47:42 0:47:17 34  45       M30-39   
556   608 Hillory Sigersmith       F      0:47:34 0:47:27 40  57       F40-49   
557   281 Benedict Stevens         M      0:48:04 0:47:42 17  43       M01-18   
558   304 Sheri Victor             F      0:48:04 0:47:46 53  42       F50-59   
559   551 Frederich Raudat         M      0:48:08 0:47:46 48  70       M40-49   
560   286 Sean Sweeney             M      0:48:14 0:47:47 55  83       M50-59   
561   112 Thomas Capellini         M      0:48:16 0:48:05 51  84       M50-59   
562   158 Meghan Fitzpatrick       F      0:48:32 0:48:08 39  39       F30-39   
563   207 Bill Ludwig              M      0:48:31 0:48:08 65  32       M60-69   
564   254 Lindsey Redente          F      0:48:39 0:48:13 32  40       F30-39   
565   185 Robert Jones             M      0:48:46 0:48:21 52  85       M50-59   
566   280 Nichol Stevens           F      0:48:54 0:48:33 23  50       F19-29   
567   172 Jennifer Harrigan        F      0:48:54 0:48:54 23  51       F19-29   
568   38  Nancy McGee              F      0:49:23 0:49:03 56  43       F50-59   
569   484 Jennifer Olsen           F      0:49:24 0:49:07 41  58       F40-49   
570   440 Laura Ancona             F      0:49:33 0:49:26 28  52       F19-29   
571   54  John Bahouth             M      0:50:11 0:49:51 57  86       M50-59   
572   56  M. Nelson                M      0:50:11 0:49:51 12  44       M01-18   
573   306 Lauren Voelker           F      0:50:25 0:49:56 27  53       F19-29   
574   570 Amy Bloom Coleman        F      0:50:32 0:50:15 44  59       F40-49   
575   568 M. Coleman               F      0:50:32 0:50:15 12  42       F01-18   
576   427 P. Ceplenski             F      0:50:15 0:50:15 9   43       F01-18   
577   569 M. Coleman               M      0:50:32 0:50:16 11  45       M01-18   
578   507 J. Pullin                F      0:50:40 0:50:17 11  44       F01-18   
579   366 R. Cohen                 F      0:50:47 0:50:23 12  45       F01-18   
580   113 Suzanne Capellini        F      0:50:39 0:50:27 56  44       F50-59   
581   596 James Blaschke           M      0:50:31 0:50:31 44  71       M40-49   
582   364 Laura Cohen              F      0:50:57 0:50:34 37  41       F30-39   
583   358 Robert Counter           M      0:50:57 0:50:35 45  72       M40-49   
584   164 Sara Fulton              F      0:50:37 0:50:37 22  54       F19-29   
585   47  Ben Hoff                 M      0:51:03 0:50:45 18  46       M01-18   
586   592 Alison Earles            F      0:51:23 0:51:12 43  60       F40-49   
587   612 Shirley Iselin           F      0:51:22 0:51:19 70  2        F70-79   
588   92  Troy Beausoleil          M      0:51:47 0:51:47 34  46       M30-39   
589   561 Mary Kay Lavy            F      0:52:39 0:52:18 51  45       F50-59   
590   428 Audra McGee              F      0:53:38 0:53:18 41  61       F40-49   
591   429 D. Ceplenski             F      0:53:39 0:53:19 11  46       F01-18   
592   106 Robert Brough            M      0:53:47 0:53:47 51  87       M50-59   
593   44  Amy Gioco                F      0:54:08 0:53:49 19  55       F19-29   
594   43  Mario Gioco              M      0:54:12 0:53:54 55  88       M50-59   
595   559 Bonni Batease            F      0:54:47 0:54:46 57  46       F50-59   
596   521 David Hussar             M      0:55:19 0:54:54 53  89       M50-59   
597   223 Tony Medeiros            M      0:55:18 0:55:01 82                    
598   370 Walter Ziemba            M      0:55:40 0:55:25 63  33       M60-69   
599   506 H. Penafiel              M      0:56:43 0:56:20 10  47       M01-18   
600   374 Linda Marke              F      0:56:47 0:56:28 57  47       F50-59   
601   253 Randee Randall-Jermainne F      0:56:55 0:56:29 61  6        F60-69   
602   248 Anna Pollock             F      0:56:54 0:56:29 54  48       F50-59   
603   536 C. Hubbard               F      0:56:56 0:56:32 9   47       F01-18   
604   213 Tammy Malcarne           F      1:00:12 0:59:56 39  42       F30-39   
605   227 Lorraine Milton          F      1:00:12 1:00:12 50  49       F50-59   
606   324 S. Iselin                F      1:01:01 1:00:34 6   48       F01-18   
607   331 Karne Goodrow            F      1:01:30 1:01:04 55  50       F50-59   
608   422 Claire Connors           F      1:02:23 1:01:54 58  51       F50-59   
609   46  Dona Hoff                F      1:03:13 1:02:42 56  52       F50-59   
610   45  Laura Gioco              F      1:03:14 1:02:43 22  56       F19-29   
611   42  Kathleen Claps           F      1:02:46 1:02:46 61  7        F60-69   


F01-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Bridgid Selfors   61  15  16      F               25:55 
2     Haddie Lary       197 17  69      F               29:19 
3     Sena Spinella     335 17  109     F               31:09 
4     Samantha Trombley 17  18  150     F               32:36 
5     Cameron Johnson   28  14  178     F               33:27 


F19-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nikki Roczniak 259 22  41      F               27:37 
2     Amanda Asaro   371 24  48      F               28:10 
3     Valerie Sandin 439 26  56      F               28:34 
4     Dina Grimaldi  25  22  89      F               30:27 
5     Meghan Ryczek  265 27  101     F               31:02 


F30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Rachael Whitbeck 347 32  18      F               26:08 
2     Megan Pennington 244 35  26      F               26:31 
3     Becky Iselin     74  38  51      F               28:21 
4     Sara Kinney      615 35  91      F               30:27 
5     Meghan Keane     188 34  105     F               30:59 


F40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Marcy Withington 443 44  50      F               28:11 
2     Sarah Jennings   407 42  106     F               31:03 
3     Nicole Graham    169 42  111     F               31:14 
4     Stacia Johnson   26  45  125     F               31:47 
5     Stephanie Hunter 9   46  145     F               32:21 


F50-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Alyce Alfano          369 51  42      F               27:45 
2     Barbara Peareg        441 59  136     F               32:08 
3     Elizabeth Fitzpatrick 520 58  139     F               32:18 
4     Diane Ballek          89  52  140     F               32:10 
5     Patty McNelly         449 56  167     F               33:01 


F60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Karen Febbraio 154 61  163     F               33:03 
2     Brenda Hancock 663 62  426     F               40:21 
3     Mary Newell    235 63  430     F               40:54 
4     Lynne Cooper   127 60  474     F               42:35 
5     Kathleen Mason 214 62  548     F               47:15 


F70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Suellen Nessler 233 76  404     F               40:24 
2     Shirley Iselin  612 70  587     F               51:22 


M01-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Barlow  413 15  6       M               24:27 
2     John Ezzo      151 13  14      M               25:35 
3     James Steele   500 18  23      M               26:30 
4     Austin Kary    586 16  24      M               26:28 
5     Dillon Selfors 62  13  36      M               27:13 


M19-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Michael Kelleher   538 22  2       M               22:50 
2     Eric Davidson      137 20  3       M               23:21 
3     Derek Destefano    578 24  5       M               24:05 
4     Alexander Freiberg 382 23  9       M               25:10 
5     Mike Whalen        70  24  31      M               26:43 


M30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Adam Thomas     293 34  4       M               23:29 
2     Jay Ryczek      352 30  8       M               24:47 
3     Adam Roth       575 31  11      M               25:18 
4     Matthew Jewczyn 182 31  20      M               26:18 
5     James Johnstone 183 37  25      M               26:30 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brian Selfors     60  49  1       M               22:38 
2     Michael Cassineri 22  40  7       M               24:37 
3     Todd Juenger      187 46  10      M               25:15 
4     Bruce Christensen 576 46  12      M               25:19 
5     Bryan Feitel      367 46  13      M               25:25 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Walker   605 53  17      M               26:05 
2     John Shepherd  399 58  27      M               26:36 
3     John Tolbert   297 54  33      M               27:05 
4     Bruce Beebe    654 52  40      M               27:26 
5     Steven Girioni 167 54  45      M               28:07 


M60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     William Finlayson  155 60  30      M               26:37 
2     George Sanders     508 61  96      M               30:36 
3     Christopher Aiello 437 67  130     M               32:02 
4     Joseph Balavender  623 60  152     M               32:45 
5     Larry Spires       392 66  162     M               32:56 


M70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Carl Fuller    163 71  273     M               35:37 
2     Al Swan        431 73  504     M               43:19 
3     Charles Merlis 225 73  523     M               44:36 
4     Tom Sullivan   518 74  546     M               47:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.