Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                                Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     650 Jaron Richardson           M      Asheville             NC    US      22:40.8   20:39.0   6:39  14  1        M 10-14      
2     196 Kristi Confortin           F      Black Mountain        NC    US      23:10.8   22:55.2   7:23  27  1        F 25-29      
3     265 Tyler Gingras              M      Asheville             NC    US      26:35.8   24:09.6   7:47  17  1        M 15-19      
4     373 Jennifer Love              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      25:20.6   25:15.8   8:08  38  1        F 35-39      
5     488 KayLee Prochilo            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      25:38.4   25:21.9   8:10  31  1        F 30-34      
6     204 Lucy Crayton               F      Murphy                NC    US      25:38.1   25:35.1   8:14  18  1        F 15-19      
7     630 Amanda Judice              F      Asheville             NC    US      27:42.0   25:45.5   8:17  26  2        F 25-29      
8     140 Travis Boswell             M      Cashiers              NC    US      26:36.7   25:58.0   8:21  48  1        M 45-49      
9     473 Jesus Pineda               M      Fletcher              NC    US      29:11.2   27:43.8   8:56  30  1        M 30-34      
10    431 Carolyn Morrisroe          F      Hendersonville        NC    US      28:01.9   27:44.5   8:56  41  1        F 40-44      
11    314 Jennifer Housel            F      Asheville             NC    US      28:00.6   27:48.5   8:57  32  2        F 30-34      
12    133 Christopher Biggs          M      Asheville             NC    US      28:02.1   27:50.3   8:58  37  1        M 35-39      
13    675 Ethan Renken               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      30:15.7   28:05.0   9:02  15  2        M 15-19      
14    674 c. renken                  M      hendersonville        NC    US      30:15.6   28:05.5   9:03  12  2        M 10-14      
15    185 Zazel Ciesla               F      Asheville             NC    US      30:28.4   28:07.8   9:03  15  2        F 15-19      
16    166 Thomas Campbell            M      Leicester             NC    US      31:02.8   28:25.9   9:09  60  1        M 60-64      
17    145 William Bradley            M      Asheville             NC    US      31:05.7   28:28.6   9:10  29  1        M 25-29      
18    231 Chad Elliott               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      29:40.9   28:29.1   9:10  45  2        M 45-49      
19    141 Z. Boswell                 M      Cashiers              NC    US      29:11.6   28:33.8   9:12  12  3        M 10-14      
20    677 Cole Renken                M      Hendersonville        NC    US      30:54.2   28:43.4   9:15  47  3        M 45-49      
21    671 Marcia Tate                F      Canton                NC    US      28:49.9   28:47.1   9:16  66  1        F 65-69      
22    266 John Gironda               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      32:09.5   29:16.6   9:25  15  3        M 15-19      
23    300 E. Hill                    M      Asheville             NC    US      31:15.5   29:20.5   9:27  12  4        M 10-14      
24    495 Jorge Redmond              M      Fletcher              NC    US      30:16.8   29:23.4   9:28  40  1        M 40-44      
25    619 A. Maret                   M      Swannanoa             NC    US      30:49.5   29:36.6   9:32  11  5        M 10-14      
26    307 Perry Hodgkins Jones       F      Hendersonville        NC    US      30:02.5   29:46.3   9:35  29  3        F 25-29      
27    370 Lorena Lopez               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      31:25.6   29:59.4   9:39  40  2        F 40-44      
28    192 Francesca Colella          F      Hendersonville        NC    US      33:26.7   30:17.0   9:45  24  1        F 20-24      
29    216 L. Dinwiddie               M      Fletcher              NC    US      31:57.8   30:51.7   9:56  12  6        M 10-14      
30    691 Nathan Hare                M      Arden                 NC    US      32:28.6   31:05.6   10:00 41  2        M 40-44      
31    687 Staci Watkins              F      Arden                 NC    US      32:29.0   31:06.2   10:01 40  3        F 40-44      
32    315 Joe Houston                M      Sapphire              NC    US      31:40.4   31:11.9   10:03 28  2        M 25-29      
33    329 Jeremy Ingle               M      Asheville             NC    US      33:37.6   31:16.3   10:04 36  2        M 35-39      
34    435 Charlotte Muirhead         F      Asheville             NC    US      34:07.5   31:16.6   10:04 29  4        F 25-29      
35    436 Robbie Muirhead            M      Asheville             NC    US      34:07.0   31:17.6   10:04 31  2        M 30-34      
36    157 Josh Byrd                  M      Cashiers              NC    US      32:07.7   31:23.3   10:06 38  3        M 35-39      
37    644 joshua kershaw             M      Hendersonville        NC    US      32:36.9   31:34.4   10:10 31  3        M 30-34      
38    549 Kate Stone                 F      Black Mountain        NC    US      34:00.2   31:38.9   10:11 35  2        F 35-39      
39    240 Wendy Fletcher             F      Fletcher              NC    US      33:56.1   32:11.0   10:22 43  4        F 40-44      
40    121 Dewayne Banks              M      Fletcher              NC    US      33:08.7   32:21.4   10:25 39  4        M 35-39      
41    635 Ashley Jonas               F      Candler               NC    US      34:44.0   32:23.1   10:25 23  2        F 20-24      
42    184 Hynek Chudomel             M      Fairview              NC    US      34:07.0   32:30.5   10:28 38  5        M 35-39      
43    125 Brandy Baudrand            F      Asheville             NC    US      34:40.5   32:42.5   10:32 36  3        F 35-39      
44    131 Brooke Bentley             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      34:12.1   32:55.6   10:36 20  3        F 20-24      
45    328 Jacob Icard                M      Candler               NC    US      33:52.0   32:58.4   10:37 18  4        M 15-19      
46    692 Deb Curley-Dempsey         F      Candler               NC    US      36:16.7   33:02.8   10:38 40  5        F 40-44      
47    274 Emily Greene               F      Candler               NC    US      35:26.4   33:10.3   10:41 39  4        F 35-39      
48    581 J. Vindigni                F      Fletcher              NC    US      34:20.0   33:21.0   10:44 9   1        F 8- 9       
49    212 Christine DeMent           F      Cashiers              NC    US      34:02.1   33:21.8   10:44 49  1        F 45-49      
50    409 Suzanne Meadows            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      34:22.0   33:22.9   10:45 54  1        F 50-54      
51    639 Savannah Bryant            F      Sylva                 NC    US      33:40.3   33:26.0   10:46 18  3        F 15-19      
52    455 Mark Ogle                  M      Fletcher              NC    US      35:56.0   33:30.0   10:47 32  4        M 30-34      
53    283 Yajaira Guevara-Perez      F      Hendersonville        NC    US      34:51.2   33:33.1   10:48 29  5        F 25-29      
54    275 Ashley Gregg               F      Brevard               NC    US      34:39.8   33:38.2   10:50 36  5        F 35-39      
55    531 Matthew Smelley            M      Fairview              NC    US      34:06.5   33:40.2   10:50 46  4        M 45-49      
56    545 Rachel Stein               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      35:13.2   33:47.8   10:53 35  6        F 35-39      
57    701 Leanne Perry               F      Asheville             NC    US      35:13.8   33:59.8   10:57 38  7        F 35-39      
58    368 Iris Longinos              F      Sylva                 NC    US      34:36.7   34:00.4   10:57 33  3        F 30-34      
59    406 Stacy McMurtrey            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      35:05.8   34:03.9   10:58 40  6        F 40-44      
60    405 Luke McMurtrey             M      Hendersonville        NC    US      35:06.0   34:04.7   10:58 40  3        M 40-44      
61    427 Heather Moore              F      Burnsville            NE    US      36:15.4   34:18.5   11:03 34  4        F 30-34      
62    439 Leslie Nelson              F      Asheville             NC    US      36:44.4   34:19.1   11:03 48  2        F 45-49      
63    472 Scott Pickett              M      Asheville             NC    US      36:08.1   34:21.5   11:04 42  4        M 40-44      
64    533 Danielle Malia Smith       F      Candler               NC    US      36:59.7   34:22.0   11:04 37  8        F 35-39      
65    625 Shelley Tate               F      Alexander             NC    US      36:27.2   34:31.6   11:07 44  7        F 40-44      
66    249 Christopher Freeman        M      Hendersonville        NC    US      37:08.4   34:34.0   11:08 37  6        M 35-39      
67    578 Stewart Vieira             F      Fletcher              NC    US      37:26.5   34:34.5   11:08 34  5        F 30-34      
68    390 Jana Martin                F      Asheville             NC    US      37:28.9   34:35.0   11:08 40  8        F 40-44      
69    345 Joey Kennedy               M      Franklin              NC    US      34:44.1   34:36.2   11:08 35  7        M 35-39      
70    433 Chris Moss                 F      Arden                 NC    US      37:41.7   34:41.9   11:10 37  9        F 35-39      
71    214 Carsen Deweese             M      Candler               NC    US      37:14.4   34:48.0   11:12 16  5        M 15-19      
72    422 Tara Mitchell              F      Fairview              NC    US      35:09.4   34:49.6   11:13 39  10       F 35-39      
73    599 Miranda Wilkie             F      Asheville             NC    US      36:20.7   34:51.6   11:13 27  6        F 25-29      
74    460 Jason Ostman               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      36:06.8   34:57.3   11:15 44  5        M 40-44      
75    211 Anna DellaGuardia          F      Asheville             NC    US      37:03.6   34:57.4   11:15 37  11       F 35-39      
76    233 Julian Esquivel            M      Candler               NC    US      37:06.2   34:59.4   11:16 45  5        M 45-49      
77    483 Emily Pressley             F      Franklin              NC    US      35:10.4   35:04.9   11:18 37  12       F 35-39      
78    564 Fiona Teague               F      Fletcher              NC    US      35:15.9   35:08.7   11:19 49  3        F 45-49      
79    511 N. Schuett                 F      Waynesville           NC    US      35:34.1   35:16.8   11:21 1   1        F 1- 5       
80    120 Christy Banks              F      Fletcher              NC    US      36:06.2   35:18.9   11:22 38  13       F 35-39      
81    418 T. Milller                 M      Cashiers              NC    US      36:04.4   35:21.9   11:23 8   1        M 8- 9       
82    498 Amber Reeves               F      Fletcher              NC    US      35:48.9   35:26.3   11:24 43  9        F 40-44      
83    570 James Tippey               M      Nebu                  NC    US      35:40.5   35:27.0   11:25 44  6        M 40-44      
84    306 Michelle Hladky            F      Asheville             NC    US      37:00.3   35:32.8   11:26 32  6        F 30-34      
85    583 I. Vollaro                 F      Asheville             NC    US      35:44.3   35:33.8   11:27 11  1        F 10-14      
86    171 Isaac Carrion              M      Franklin              NC    US      35:42.9   35:35.7   11:27 37  8        M 35-39      
87    384 Ashley Macmeeken           F      Hendersonville        NC    US      36:02.0   35:44.4   11:30 28  7        F 25-29      
88    416 Catharine Miller           M      Cashiers              NC    US      36:23.5   35:47.2   11:31 41  7        M 40-44      
89    369 F. Lopez                   M      Hendersonville        NC    US      37:15.5   35:55.8   11:34 8   2        M 8- 9       
90    161 Michael Calloway           M      Fairview              NC    US      36:56.5   35:57.9   11:35 53  1        M 50-54      
91    311 Mary Holden                F      West Union            SC    US      36:26.9   35:58.8   11:35 27  8        F 25-29      
92    603 Julie Wimbish              F      Arden                 NC    US      39:01.4   36:01.5   11:36 37  14       F 35-39      
93    636 C. Larson                  M      Asheville             NC    US      37:44.7   36:03.6   11:36 2   1        M 1- 5       
94    317 Shand Howie                M      Asheville             NC    US      37:59.1   36:08.0   11:38 46  6        M 45-49      
95    573 Katie Treece               F      Asheville             NC    US      38:26.7   36:25.1   11:43 31  7        F 30-34      
96    429 Chris Morris               M      Asheville             NC    US      37:50.3   36:25.5   11:43 42  8        M 40-44      
97    322 Cheryl Hunter              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      37:35.6   36:27.4   11:44 46  4        F 45-49      
98    594 Jonathan Whitehead         M      Fairview              NC    US      37:24.1   36:33.1   11:46 44  9        M 40-44      
99    396 Anthony Masi               M      Knoxville             TN    US      38:44.2   36:42.1   11:49 37  9        M 35-39      
100   376 Heather Luczak             F      Asheville             NC    US      38:08.9   36:42.5   11:49 41  10       F 40-44      
101   618 Karin Petersen             F      Milltown              NJ    US      37:57.3   36:44.6   11:50 40  11       F 40-44      
102   591 Nura Weese                 F      Asheville             NC    US      38:13.0   36:45.2   11:50 14  2        F 10-14      
103   340 Katherine Josie            F      Arden                 NC    US      39:02.9   36:46.8   11:50 51  2        F 50-54      
104   596 Rebecca Whittier           F      Mars Hill             NC    US      38:10.8   36:52.6   11:52 39  15       F 35-39      
105   334 Alicia Johnson             F      Candler               NC    US      39:23.9   36:56.3   11:53 34  8        F 30-34      
106   454 Leasha Ogle                F      Fletcher              NC    US      39:22.8   36:58.4   11:54 35  16       F 35-39      
107   627 Tyler Tate                 M      Alexander             NC    US      38:54.6   36:59.5   11:54 24  1        M 20-24      
108   203 Kristin Cox                F      Fletcher              NC    US      40:18.5   37:03.6   11:56 48  5        F 45-49      
109   421 Robert Mitchell            M      Asheville             NC    US      39:13.4   37:05.4   11:56 44  10       M 40-44      
110   269 Catherine Glen             F      Asheville             NC    US      37:23.8   37:06.2   11:57 30  9        F 30-34      
111   177 Carrie Chandler            F      Arden                 NC    US      37:25.0   37:10.5   11:58 30  10       F 30-34      
112   104 Haley Allen                F      Sylva                 NC    US      37:42.4   37:10.9   11:58 26  9        F 25-29      
113   123 Nicole Barnes              F      Asheville             NC    US      37:24.5   37:11.0   11:58 27  10       F 25-29      
114   279 Anna Groome                F      Fletcher              NC    US      38:03.7   37:12.3   11:59 39  17       F 35-39      
115   280 Tate Groome                M      Fletcher              NC    US      38:03.9   37:12.9   11:59 40  11       M 40-44      
116   459 Carly OSteen               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      40:33.1   37:14.3   11:59 21  4        F 20-24      
117   246 Kaitlyn Frazho             F      Arden                 NC    US      40:33.1   37:14.4   11:59 26  11       F 25-29      
118   535 Gena Smith                 F      Arden                 NC    US      40:01.5   37:14.8   11:59 39  18       F 35-39      
119   645 Maura Morris               F      Franklin              NC    US      38:15.2   37:16.6   12:00 36  19       F 35-39      
120   401 Linda McDowell             F      Arden                 NC    US      38:18.3   37:30.5   12:04 30  11       F 30-34      
121   703 Clarence Ingle             M      Leicester             NC    US      38:56.3   37:32.9   12:05 38  10       M 35-39      
122   360 Michael lepage             M      Asheville             NC    US      39:43.2   37:34.8   12:06 43  12       M 40-44      
123   491 Angela Pulsifer            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      38:54.4   37:41.0   12:08 45  6        F 45-49      
124   310 Devorah Holan              F      Asheville             NC    US      39:11.0   37:42.3   12:08 48  7        F 45-49      
125   689 Albertina Cordova          F      Marion                NC    US      40:02.2   37:44.7   12:09 39  20       F 35-39      
126   226 Heather Early              F      Canton                NC    US      40:00.5   37:47.2   12:10 31  12       F 30-34      
127   117 Kelly Ball                 F      Asheville             NC    US      39:21.8   37:49.1   12:10 40  12       F 40-44      
128   371 Alona Lorenz               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:09.6   37:52.1   12:11 32  13       F 30-34      
129   471 Heidi Phillips             F      Arden                 NC    US      39:38.7   37:52.5   12:11 35  21       F 35-39      
130   475 Irena Pivovarevich         F      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:09.7   37:52.7   12:12 28  12       F 25-29      
131   661 cristie hamlin             F      Franklin              NC    US      38:07.4   37:54.4   12:12 34  14       F 30-34      
132   170 chamblee carrington        F      Asheville             NC    US      38:46.2   37:56.1   12:13 44  13       F 40-44      
133   392 Laura Martin               F      Asheville             NC    US      38:48.3   37:58.6   12:13 44  14       F 40-44      
134   683 jorge arias                M      Asheville             NC    US      40:53.2   37:59.8   12:14 37  11       M 35-39      
135   580 Melissa Villars-Nitsche    F      Hendersonville        NC    US      40:41.2   38:02.7   12:15 42  15       F 40-44      
136   139 Shelley Boswell            F      Cashiers              NC    US      38:47.4   38:10.6   12:17 45  8        F 45-49      
137   109 John Anderson              M      Asheville             NC    US      39:46.0   38:12.7   12:18 55  1        M 55-59      
138   232 Abbie Emison               F      Asheville             NC    US      39:33.4   38:16.1   12:19 38  22       F 35-39      
139   484 Blake Price                M      Asheville             NC    US      40:16.7   38:22.0   12:21 34  5        M 30-34      
140   706 dan tillwr                 M      Franklin              NC    US      40:52.2   38:23.7   12:21 52  2        M 50-54      
141   404 Jacob McLean               M      Asheville             NC    US      40:28.4   38:29.0   12:23 41  13       M 40-44      
142   395 Miriam Martinez            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      40:00.1   38:32.7   12:24 30  15       F 30-34      
143   539 Sarah Smith                F      Candler               NC    US      41:25.6   38:33.9   12:25 21  5        F 20-24      
144   305 Liza Hinton                F      LEICESTER             NC    US      40:35.9   38:38.4   12:26 43  16       F 40-44      
145   612 Jeff Yoder                 M      Waynesville           NC    US      39:23.0   38:43.8   12:28 46  7        M 45-49      
146   290 Delaney Harrigan           F      Weaverville           NC    US      42:05.5   38:47.3   12:29 28  13       F 25-29      
147   688 Rebecca Abide              F      Arden                 NC    US      39:34.3   38:48.4   12:29 29  14       F 25-29      
148   271 m. goutierrez              F      Maggie Valley         NC    US      39:28.1   38:50.7   12:30 11  3        F 10-14      
149   201 Scott Cotten               M      Fairview              NC    US      40:01.2   38:52.0   12:31 52  3        M 50-54      
150   469 Misty Peterson             F      Asheville             NC    US      39:53.6   38:52.3   12:31 41  17       F 40-44      
151   697 Lindsey Lupfer             F      Asheville             NC    US      41:20.8   39:03.3   12:34 32  16       F 30-34      
152   379 Kristin Lupfer             F      Asheville             NC    US      41:20.8   39:04.1   12:34 36  23       F 35-39      
153   154 Jeremy Buckner             M      Hendersonville        NC    US      39:28.2   39:11.5   12:37 36  12       M 35-39      
154   241 Dustin Forehand            M      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:52.1   39:17.8   12:39 46  8        M 45-49      
155   628 Heather Leslie             F      Asheville             NC    US      41:16.3   39:19.9   12:40 38  24       F 35-39      
156   356 Emily Layton               F      Asheville             NC    US      39:31.3   39:21.1   12:40 40  18       F 40-44      
157   394 Roy Martina                M      Swannanoa             NC    US      39:34.5   39:22.4   12:40 30  6        M 30-34      
158   393 Joy Martina                F      Swannanoa             NC    US      39:39.0   39:27.6   12:42 44  19       F 40-44      
159   381 Jonathan Lutz              M      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:17.4   39:34.4   12:44 33  7        M 30-34      
160   219 Brenda Dobashi             F      Canton                NC    US      42:06.1   39:41.5   12:47 39  25       F 35-39      
161   113 Jose Avila                 M      Marion                NC    US      40:30.4   39:45.7   12:48 43  14       M 40-44      
162   119 Christi Ballard            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:07.5   39:48.1   12:49 40  20       F 40-44      
163   629 Jaime Hampton              F      Waynesville           NC    US      42:05.2   39:50.5   12:49 42  21       F 40-44      
164   168 Martha Carnevle            F      Asheville             NC    US      39:58.9   39:52.4   12:50 44  22       F 40-44      
165   380 I. Lutz                    M      Hendersonville        NC    US      41:37.1   39:52.8   12:50 11  7        M 10-14      
166   180 Kevin Childers             M      Arden                 NC    US      41:37.8   39:55.8   12:51 49  9        M 45-49      
167   540 Amanda Snook               F      Asheville             NC    US      41:32.1   39:57.0   12:52 35  26       F 35-39      
168   653 K. Head                    F      Weaverville           NC    US      42:23.3   40:00.0   12:52 8   2        F 8- 9       
169   413 Sally Ann Mertens          F      Fletcher              NC    US      41:44.1   40:00.4   12:53 35  27       F 35-39      
170   652 Jes Stavish                F      Weaverville           NC    US      42:24.1   40:01.0   12:53 35  28       F 35-39      
171   681 Daniela Lopez              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      40:17.8   40:02.4   12:53 37  29       F 35-39      
172   102 Nikki Adams                F      Franklin              NC    US      40:43.7   40:07.2   12:55 38  30       F 35-39      
173   622 Anne Hodge                 F      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:23.8   40:12.9   12:57 39  31       F 35-39      
174   464 Meghan Partain             F      Franklin              NC    US      40:47.9   40:13.0   12:57 27  15       F 25-29      
175   130 Matthew Bell               M      Asheville             NC    US      42:19.7   40:14.8   12:57 43  15       M 40-44      
176   595 Megan Whitted              F      Candler               NC    US      42:31.6   40:16.0   12:58 34  17       F 30-34      
177   457 Mark Onderlinde            M      Leicester             NC    US      42:47.0   40:16.8   12:58 28  3        M 25-29      
178   597 Jeff Wilcox                M      Asheville             NC    US      41:55.0   40:20.8   12:59 40  16       M 40-44      
179   592 Paul Weese                 M      Asheville             NC    US      41:47.3   40:21.0   12:59 43  17       M 40-44      
180   134 Anastasia Birchfield       F      Asheville             NC    US      41:54.7   40:21.2   12:59 30  18       F 30-34      
181   174 Molly Cassidy              F      Asheville             NC    US      42:01.5   40:21.8   13:00 42  23       F 40-44      
182   660 Alejandro Dominguez        M      Asheville             NC    US      43:28.1   40:24.2   13:00 44  18       M 40-44      
183   481 Heather Powell             F      Canton                NC    US      42:38.0   40:26.7   13:01 44  24       F 40-44      
184   480 Benjamin Powell            M      Canton                NC    US      42:40.7   40:28.2   13:02 42  19       M 40-44      
185   537 Nathan Smith               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:47.8   40:32.6   13:03 42  20       M 40-44      
186   175 Brielle Cataldo            F      Asheville             NC    US      42:43.0   40:37.7   13:05 37  32       F 35-39      
187   425 Chris Moody                M      Brevard               NC    US      41:43.7   40:38.2   13:05 46  10       M 45-49      
188   188 Amanda Cochran             F      Franklin              NC    US      40:51.4   40:39.9   13:05 40  25       F 40-44      
189   466 Donald Patterson           M      ASHEVILLE             NC    US      42:20.1   40:45.9   13:07 39  13       M 35-39      
190   643 Angela Martin              F      Franklin              NC    US      41:50.3   40:53.7   13:10 47  9        F 45-49      
191   567 Paul Thomas                M      HENDERSONVILLE        NC    US      41:08.7   40:54.5   13:10 43  21       M 40-44      
192   518 Natalee Sheppard           F      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:19.9   40:55.4   13:10 21  6        F 20-24      
193   292 Ashley Heffner             F      Winston Salem         NC    US      41:53.3   40:55.7   13:10 35  33       F 35-39      
194   520 Alice Shepppard            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:19.0   40:56.7   13:11 46  10       F 45-49      
195   519 Russell Sheppard           M      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:19.8   40:56.7   13:11 58  2        M 55-59      
196   229 Amanda Elliott             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:25.0   41:07.2   13:14 33  19       F 30-34      
197   514 Jennifer Seifert           F      Asheville             NC    US      43:09.5   41:08.9   13:15 40  26       F 40-44      
198   654 zach peterson              M      Asheville             NC    US      44:22.6   41:09.1   13:15 26  4        M 25-29      
199   301 Jay Hill                   M      Asheville             NC    US      43:11.7   41:09.3   13:15 41  22       M 40-44      
200   302 Keaton Hill                F      Asheville             NC    US      43:11.2   41:10.0   13:15 41  27       F 40-44      
201   353 Erica Larson               F      Asheville             NC    US      42:51.6   41:10.9   13:15 33  20       F 30-34      
202   116 Kimberly Baird             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:06.8   41:11.7   13:16 38  34       F 35-39      
203   566 Hilary Thomas              F      Asheville             NC    US      42:05.1   41:12.8   13:16 39  35       F 35-39      
204   256 James Gardella             M      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:31.5   41:15.0   13:17 35  14       M 35-39      
205   608 Kayla Woodring             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      42:32.1   41:15.8   13:17 28  16       F 25-29      
206   149 Tanner Brooks              M      Fletcher              NC    US      42:19.9   41:26.9   13:20 21  2        M 20-24      
207   206 Tritan Crump               M      Asheville             NC    US      43:00.7   41:28.6   13:21 17  6        M 15-19      
208   525 Ed Silvania                M      Asheville             NC    US      43:15.7   41:29.8   13:21 44  23       M 40-44      
209   631 Savannah Vinson            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:19.5   41:31.9   13:22 28  17       F 25-29      
210   632 Tommy Masters              M      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:19.9   41:33.3   13:23 35  15       M 35-39      
211   325 Meleah Hutchinson          F      Asheville             NC    US      43:05.7   41:34.2   13:23 22  7        F 20-24      
212   150 Jasmine Brown              F      ASHEVILLE             NC    US      43:07.2   41:39.6   13:25 15  4        F 15-19      
213   111 Leigh Angel                F      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:36.7   41:40.8   13:25 38  36       F 35-39      
214   462 Monica Page                F      Asheville             NC    US      44:36.8   41:40.8   13:25 41  28       F 40-44      
215   444 Sara Niedenthal            F      Asheville             NC    US      43:31.8   41:41.6   13:25 39  37       F 35-39      
216   626 L. Dockery                 M      Asheville             NC    US      45:03.8   41:44.7   13:26 6   1        M 6- 7       
217   410 Michael Meguiar            M      Fletcher              NC    US      42:39.6   41:45.5   13:26 44  24       M 40-44      
218   220 Manori Dockery             F      Weaverville           NC    US      45:04.1   41:46.4   13:27 38  38       F 35-39      
219   372 Christa Lotz               F      Swannanoa             NC    US      41:51.6   41:46.8   13:27 19  5        F 15-19      
220   332 Nick Jakubowski            M      Fletcher              NC    US      43:17.8   41:55.3   13:30 40  25       M 40-44      
221   198 Kelly Cook                 M      Brevard               NC    US      43:08.5   42:02.6   13:32 37  16       M 35-39      
222   318 Korre Humes                M      Asheville             NC    US      43:44.7   42:06.5   13:33 41  26       M 40-44      
223   397 Mary Mason                 F      Clyde                 NC    US      42:37.2   42:09.9   13:34 39  39       F 35-39      
224   385 Peter Majewski             M      Maggie Valley         NC    US      42:38.1   42:10.3   13:34 42  27       M 40-44      
225   419 Pamela Mims                F      Alexander             NC    US      44:18.9   42:11.4   13:35 42  29       F 40-44      
226   365 Benjamin Long              M      Fletcher              NC    US      42:27.0   42:18.5   13:37 13  8        M 10-14      
227   158 Alan Cabe                  M      Candler               NC    US      43:50.5   42:28.2   13:40 35  17       M 35-39      
228   606 Erica Woodall              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      45:42.2   42:32.4   13:42 41  30       F 40-44      
229   411 Esteban Meneses            M      Asheville             NC    US      45:31.5   42:32.9   13:42 23  3        M 20-24      
230   330 Angie Jackson              F      Asheville             NC    US      42:43.3   42:34.4   13:42 49  11       F 45-49      
231   377 Rebecca Luhm               F      Asheville             NC    US      44:20.3   42:38.6   13:44 37  40       F 35-39      
232   135 Abigail Blankenship        F      Brevard               NC    US      43:42.6   42:38.7   13:44 14  4        F 10-14      
233   408 Heather McNeely            F      Lake Toxaway          NC    US      43:53.6   42:38.9   13:44 36  41       F 35-39      
234   200 Braulio Correa             M      Cashiers              NC    US      43:25.0   42:41.5   13:44 38  18       M 35-39      
235   402 Angela McKeel              F      Fairview              NC    US      43:17.3   42:55.6   13:49 48  12       F 45-49      
236   225 Kurt Durnal                M      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:10.4   42:58.0   13:50 45  11       M 45-49      
237   337 Chris Jordan               M      Asheville             NC    US      45:18.3   42:58.3   13:50 40  28       M 40-44      
238   678 Sophie Mosley              F      Asheville             NC    US      43:48.2   42:59.2   13:50 16  6        F 15-19      
239   336 A. Jordan                  F      Fletcher              NC    US      45:19.0   42:59.4   13:50 8   3        F 8- 9       
240   257 Grant Garmon               M      Fairview              NC    US      44:03.7   43:05.5   13:52 36  19       M 35-39      
241   705 nancy whatley              F      Fletcher              NC    US      46:01.1   43:06.0   13:52 57  1        F 55-59      
242   548 Blair Stockton             F      Asheville             NC    US      45:00.6   43:07.6   13:53 36  42       F 35-39      
243   434 Jay Moye                   M      Asheville             NC    US      43:18.6   43:07.8   13:53 44  29       M 40-44      
244   563 Philip Taylor              M      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:54.5   43:08.6   13:53 37  20       M 35-39      
245   468 Julieta Perez              F      Franklin              NC    US      44:06.9   43:09.3   13:53 17  7        F 15-19      
246   543 Lori Starr                 F      Arden                 NC    US      46:01.5   43:13.4   13:55 46  13       F 45-49      
247   160 Valerio Calixto            M      Fletcher              NC    US      45:14.6   43:13.8   13:55 42  30       M 40-44      
248   343 Alex Kealy                 F      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:28.9   43:14.1   13:55 52  3        F 50-54      
249   287 Amy Harman                 F      Asheville             NC    US      43:20.1   43:14.4   13:55 47  14       F 45-49      
250   344 Daniel Kealy               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:29.6   43:14.4   13:55 52  4        M 50-54      
251   152 M. Buchanan                F      Black Mountain        NC    US      44:48.6   43:15.3   13:55 12  5        F 10-14      
252   258 Zeb Garner                 M      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:31.8   43:27.2   13:59 47  12       M 45-49      
253   649 David Dominguez            M      Marion                NC    US      44:14.7   43:28.8   14:00 17  7        M 15-19      
254   147 Nika Briggs                F      Asheville             NC    US      43:44.7   43:28.9   14:00 45  15       F 45-49      
255   510 Bryn Savage                F      Clyde                 NC    US      45:46.6   43:32.8   14:01 28  18       F 25-29      
256   502 J. Rico                    M      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:54.3   43:34.2   14:01 8   3        M 8- 9       
257   293 Paige Henderson            F      Canton                NC    US      45:46.2   43:35.8   14:02 23  8        F 20-24      
258   616 J. Lantrip                 F      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:52.0   43:36.9   14:02 12  6        F 10-14      
259   205 Alicia Crowe               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      45:14.2   43:37.4   14:02 40  31       F 40-44      
260   479 Michael Porterfield        M      Candler               NC    US      46:06.9   43:38.2   14:03 43  31       M 40-44      
261   124 Claire Bartholic           F      Candler               NC    US      46:05.6   43:38.4   14:03 43  32       F 40-44      
262   553 Allison Sturtevant-Gilliam F      Asheville             NC    US      46:40.2   43:38.9   14:03 36  43       F 35-39      
263   352 Ming Hsiu Lantrip          F      Hendersonville        NC    US      43:56.5   43:42.3   14:04 45  16       F 45-49      
264   239 Andrea Flanigan            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      44:57.1   43:48.1   14:06 44  33       F 40-44      
265   544 Sophie Steele              F      Waynesville           NC    US      43:56.5   43:48.4   14:06 16  8        F 15-19      
266   598 Shannon Wildes             F      Fletcher              NC    US      44:01.6   43:48.5   14:06 36  44       F 35-39      
267   503 Joe Rinehart               M      Asheville             NC    US      45:45.8   43:49.8   14:06 40  32       M 40-44      
268   159 Carissa Caldwell           F      Fletcher              NC    US      45:48.6   43:52.5   14:07 27  19       F 25-29      
269   118 Krissy Ball                F      Candler               NC    US      46:18.3   43:56.3   14:09 39  45       F 35-39      
270   193 Maggie Collins             F      Franklin              NC    US      44:56.4   43:57.4   14:09 13  7        F 10-14      
271   391 Karie Martin               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      45:17.6   43:58.9   14:09 36  46       F 35-39      
272   554 Jennifer Styles            F      Hendersonville        NC    US      45:24.2   43:59.8   14:10 44  34       F 40-44      
273   153 Stevanie Buchanan          F      Asheville             NC    US      46:39.4   44:01.5   14:10 31  21       F 30-34      
274   407 E. McNeely                 F      Lake Toxaway          NC    US      44:09.1   44:09.1   14:13 9   4        F 8- 9       
275   500 Cody Rice                  M      Franklin              NC    US      44:50.1   44:13.4   14:14 33  8        M 30-34      
276   215 Bob Dinsdale               M      Brevard               NC    US      45:28.7   44:17.3   14:15 45  13       M 45-49      
277   442 O. Neuburger               M      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:02.6   44:17.5   14:15 10  9        M 10-14      
278   101 Lisa Abraham               F      Asheville             NC    US      47:11.9   44:18.0   14:16 42  35       F 40-44      
279   176 John Chambers              M      Marion                NC    US      45:09.3   44:21.4   14:17 46  14       M 45-49      
280   242 Morgan Foster              F      Candler               NC    US      46:39.2   44:26.8   14:18 30  22       F 30-34      
281   655 Pamela King                F      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:12.8   44:28.4   14:19 56  2        F 55-59      
282   143 Ryan Boyer                 M      Candler               NC    US      47:14.8   44:33.2   14:20 28  5        M 25-29      
283   505 Jamie Roberts              F      Fletcher              NC    US      46:50.5   44:33.3   14:20 35  47       F 35-39      
284   361 Corey Lindsey              M      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:50.5   44:34.0   14:21 28  6        M 25-29      
285   320 Tracee Humes               F      Asheville             NC    US      45:55.8   44:38.4   14:22 39  48       F 35-39      
286   386 Katherine Maki             F      Arden                 NC    US      47:39.4   44:38.4   14:22 38  49       F 35-39      
287   195 Terilee Condron            F      Asheville             NC    US      47:19.0   44:39.6   14:22 37  50       F 35-39      
288   319 N. Humes                   F      Asheville             NC    US      45:56.6   44:39.9   14:23 5   2        F 1- 5       
289   476 A. Poole                   F      Arden                 NC    US      47:08.1   44:43.3   14:24 7   1        F 6- 7       
290   477 Michael Poole              M      Arden                 NC    US      47:08.6   44:45.3   14:24 38  21       M 35-39      
291   685 R. Fisher                  F      East Flat Rock        NC    US      46:31.1   44:46.1   14:25 10  8        F 10-14      
292   146 Amy Breedlove              F      Franklin              NC    US      44:54.9   44:47.3   14:25 36  51       F 35-39      
293   441 Kristin Neuburger          F      Candler               NC    US      46:31.4   44:47.9   14:25 45  17       F 45-49      
294   259 Kristin Garrett            F      Fletcher              NC    US      45:55.1   44:48.6   14:25 51  4        F 50-54      
295   187 Matt Clayton               M      Fletcher              NC    US      45:06.5   44:49.8   14:26 26  7        M 25-29      
296   560 Chloe Tallent              F      Franklin              NC    US      45:47.3   44:50.2   14:26 20  9        F 20-24      
297   282 Noralynn Gudger            F      Weaverville           NC    US      47:15.1   44:51.2   14:26 34  23       F 30-34      
298   574 Kristin Trummer            F      Asheville             NC    US      45:53.0   44:52.1   14:27 35  52       F 35-39      
299   278 B. Grindstaff              F      Weaverville           NC    US      47:15.6   44:52.2   14:27 8   5        F 8- 9       
300   587 Alisa Warren               F      Fairview              NC    US      45:21.3   44:55.9   14:28 23  10       F 20-24      
301   546 Ranee Stepp                F      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:28.6   44:57.7   14:28 36  53       F 35-39      
302   494 Meredith Redmon            F      Asheville             NC    US      48:01.4   44:59.8   14:29 43  36       F 40-44      
303   236 LaPorshia Finley           F      Asheville             NC    US      45:11.8   44:59.8   14:29 38  54       F 35-39      
304   155 Rosalind Buda              F      Asheville             NC    US      47:19.4   45:00.1   14:29 32  24       F 30-34      
305   114 Krista Aycock              F      Arden                 NC    US      45:47.1   45:00.4   14:29 37  55       F 35-39      
306   586 Josh Walton                M      Etowah                NC    US      47:55.6   45:00.7   14:29 35  22       M 35-39      
307   452 Jessi O'Neill              F      Asheville             NC    US      48:04.8   45:00.9   14:29 39  56       F 35-39      
308   575 Mary Jo van Dalen          F      Mills River           NC    US      46:02.9   45:02.1   14:30 55  3        F 55-59      
309   558 Kelly Sutton               F      Waynesville           NC    US      45:43.5   45:03.5   14:30 40  37       F 40-44      
310   267 Sonia Gironda              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      47:57.1   45:04.4   14:30 49  18       F 45-49      
311   451 Chris O'Neill              M      Asheville             NC    US      48:03.3   45:08.8   14:32 47  15       M 45-49      
312   534 Eric Smith                 M      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:16.9   45:10.2   14:32 38  23       M 35-39      
313   430 McKinley Morris            F      Clyde                 NC    US      45:39.3   45:15.0   14:34 19  9        F 15-19      
314   615 Stephanie Nusbaum          F      Arden                 NC    US      48:29.5   45:18.7   14:35 29  20       F 25-29      
315   666 Emily Rahrle               F      Asheville             NC    US      48:31.8   45:20.8   14:36 24  11       F 20-24      
316   190 Caleb Cochran              M      Franklin              NC    US      46:20.6   45:23.4   14:37 18  8        M 15-19      
317   375 Courtney Lowry             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      45:54.3   45:37.9   14:41 44  38       F 40-44      
318   151 Pamela Brown               F      Arden                 NC    US      47:16.5   45:40.2   14:42 37  57       F 35-39      
319   579 Charles Villanueva         M      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:58.6   45:41.8   14:42 33  9        M 30-34      
320   172 Lainie Carsner             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:00.3   45:42.0   14:43 13  9        F 10-14      
321   463 Jennifer Parrack-Rogers    F      Hendersonville        NC    US      46:59.1   45:43.3   14:43 45  19       F 45-49      
322   186 Lena Clark                 F      Asheville             NC    US      48:10.1   45:43.7   14:43 42  39       F 40-44      
323   496 Candace Reese              F      Rosman                NC    US      46:51.4   45:44.2   14:43 22  12       F 20-24      
324   304 Jaimee Hillman             F      Maggie Valley         NC    US      46:11.4   45:52.3   14:46 29  21       F 25-29      
325   453 L. O'Neill                 M      Asheville             NC    US      48:05.9   45:52.9   14:46 11  10       M 10-14      
326   702 sofia martinez             F      Franklin              NC    US      48:36.6   45:53.3   14:46 32  25       F 30-34      
327   707 cindy martinez             F      Franklin              NC    US      48:37.3   45:53.8   14:46 29  22       F 25-29      
328   589 Brooke Watson              F      Franklin              NC    US      46:05.8   45:54.2   14:46 20  13       F 20-24      
329   679 cesar colex                M      Cashiers              NC    US      46:34.2   45:58.7   14:48 17  9        M 15-19      
330   499 Christine Renken           F      Hendersonville        NC    US      49:07.6   46:00.0   14:48 45  20       F 45-49      
331   264 Carolina Gilbert           F      Candler               NC    US      48:13.2   46:00.4   14:48 40  40       F 40-44      
332   202 Jesse Coward               F      Waynesville           NC    US      46:35.4   46:08.2   14:51 19  10       F 15-19      
333   417 Ian Miller                 M      Waynesville           NC    US      46:35.6   46:08.7   14:51 21  4        M 20-24      
334   357 Jeffrey Ledford            M      Murphy                NC    US      46:16.6   46:08.8   14:51 51  5        M 50-54      
335   309 Richard Hoffart            M      Fairview              NC    US      47:02.4   46:13.6   14:53 46  16       M 45-49      
336   695 Sean Moline                M      Mills River           NC    US      49:28.2   46:17.2   14:54 27  8        M 25-29      
337   423 Stephanie Moline           F      Mills River           NC    US      49:28.0   46:17.3   14:54 32  26       F 30-34      
338   640 Jared Moynihan             M      Waynesville           NC    US      47:07.2   46:25.4   14:57 39  24       M 35-39      
339   367 Michael Long               M      Fletcher              NC    US      47:25.4   46:28.1   14:57 44  33       M 40-44      
340   602 Grant Williamson           M      Franklin              NC    US      46:33.5   46:29.9   14:58 21  5        M 20-24      
341   179 E. Chapman                 F      Asheville             NC    US      49:09.4   46:30.9   14:58 8   6        F 8- 9       
342   260 Michelle Garrett           F      Fletcher              NC    US      48:29.9   46:31.5   14:58 46  21       F 45-49      
343   552 Jude Stuecker              F      Asheville             NC    US      49:13.2   46:35.4   15:00 42  41       F 40-44      
344   178 Allison Chapman            F      Asheville             NC    US      49:12.5   46:36.4   15:00 40  42       F 40-44      
345   485 Mikako Price               F      Hendersonville        NC    US      48:01.4   46:49.4   15:04 52  5        F 50-54      
346   557 Samantha Sutphin           F      Asheville             NC    US      48:20.7   46:54.1   15:06 35  58       F 35-39      
347   684 Isabel membreno            F      Swannanoa             NC    US      49:08.1   46:56.1   15:06 42  43       F 40-44      
348   250 Kristy Freeman             F      Weaverville           NC    US      50:06.0   46:57.4   15:07 49  22       F 45-49      
349   458 Steven Orr                 M      Hendersonville        NC    US      48:07.8   46:59.8   15:08 54  6        M 50-54      
350   524 P. Shook                   M      Asheville             NC    US      49:19.1   47:00.5   15:08 8   4        M 8- 9       
351   156 Brooks Buddy               F      Asheville             NC    US      49:25.2   47:00.9   15:08 48  23       F 45-49      
352   585 E. Walker                  F      Asheville             NC    US      49:20.0   47:01.0   15:08 8   7        F 8- 9       
353   686 samantha hyde              F      Asheville             NC    US      47:27.3   47:01.6   15:08 31  27       F 30-34      
354   569 Heather Ticknor            F      MAGGIE valley         NC    US      47:31.4   47:02.1   15:08 35  59       F 35-39      
355   541 Brenda Speers              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      48:33.8   47:07.9   15:10 40  44       F 40-44      
356   665 Corey Askew                M      Asheville                   AL      50:01.6   47:08.3   15:10 44  34       M 40-44      
357   523 Megan Shook                F      Asheville             NC    US      49:30.6   47:10.4   15:11 38  60       F 35-39      
358   522 H. Shook                   F      Asheville             NC    US      49:31.1   47:11.4   15:11 10  10       F 10-14      
359   646 Shelley Heaton             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      48:41.2   47:11.7   15:11 27  23       F 25-29      
360   610 Veronica Worley            F      Arden                 NC    US      50:24.2   47:14.8   15:12 42  45       F 40-44      
361   658 Reyna Martinez             F      Asheville             NC    US      50:22.6   47:19.2   15:14 30  28       F 30-34      
362   106 Brenda Alvarado            F      Asheville             NC    US      50:22.4   47:19.9   15:14 16  11       F 15-19      
363   165 P. Campbell                F      Arden                 NC    US      50:41.2   47:23.2   15:15 9   8        F 8- 9       
364   398 Jarvis Mathis              M      ASHEVILLE             NC    US      48:53.7   47:26.0   15:16 33  10       M 30-34      
365   284 Rodica Hacman              F      Asheville             NC    US      50:09.1   47:28.3   15:17 24  14       F 20-24      
366   486 Rick Price                 M      Hendersonville        NC    US      48:40.8   47:31.1   15:18 14  11       M 10-14      
367   445 Brent Northam              M      Asheville             NC    US      50:25.5   47:37.2   15:20 41  35       M 40-44      
368   364 Christopher Loflin         M      Waynesville           NC    US      48:02.3   47:40.6   15:21 40  36       M 40-44      
369   163 Deanna Campbell            F      Arden                 NC    US      50:59.3   47:41.1   15:21 47  24       F 45-49      
370   656 Oscar del Villar           M      Asheville             NC    US      50:46.6   47:49.0   15:23 42  37       M 40-44      
371   164 Jeff Campbell              M      Arden                 NC    US      51:06.2   47:49.3   15:24 50  7        M 50-54      
372   162 A. Campbell                F      Arden                 NC    US      51:06.7   47:50.0   15:24 9   9        F 8- 9       
373   676 martin hernandez           M      Asheville             NC    US      50:55.4   47:56.5   15:26 35  25       M 35-39      
374   501 Christopher Richard        M      Cashiers              NC    US      48:38.2   47:56.6   15:26 20  6        M 20-24      
375   617 A. Blankenship             F      Brevard               NC    US      49:02.2   47:58.7   15:27 12  11       F 10-14      
376   209 Kendall Deckard            F      Etowah                NC    US      49:09.0   47:59.9   15:27 46  25       F 45-49      
377   217 Alyssa Diston              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      49:40.0   48:04.0   15:28 25  24       F 25-29      
378   270 Christopher Gloss          M      Naples                NC    US      49:52.1   48:05.2   15:29 34  11       M 30-34      
379   426 Nichole Moody              F      Canton                NC    US      48:35.7   48:08.9   15:30 31  29       F 30-34      
380   127 Jill Beam                  F      Nebo                  NC    US      48:19.2   48:09.3   15:30 42  46       F 40-44      
381   680 Ramiro Sanches             M      Asheville             NC    US      51:17.8   48:10.5   15:30 34  12       M 30-34      
382   126 Javier Bautista Canada     M      Hendersonville        NC    US      49:53.9   48:23.0   15:34 38  26       M 35-39      
383   128 Tequia Beck                F      Asheville             NC    US      51:15.0   48:23.2   15:34 41  47       F 40-44      
384   437 Ryan Muirhead              M      Asheville             NC    US      51:15.0   48:24.0   15:35 35  27       M 35-39      
385   527 Jennifer Sim               F      Asheville             NC    US      50:44.4   48:25.7   15:35 40  48       F 40-44      
386   424 Julie Moller               F      Fairview              NC    US      48:58.6   48:26.2   15:35 33  30       F 30-34      
387   516 Jolynn Sessions            F      Fairview              NC    US      48:56.4   48:26.3   15:35 47  26       F 45-49      
388   213 Jennifer Denison           F      Asheville             NC    US      50:39.1   48:32.3   15:37 42  49       F 40-44      
389   263 Elizabeth Georgiou         F      Mills River           NC    US      50:39.8   48:33.3   15:38 45  27       F 45-49      
390   169 Madison Carpenter          F      East Flat Rock        NC    US      49:59.0   48:33.7   15:38 17  12       F 15-19      
391   474 Daniel Pinkerton           M      Candler               NC    US      51:16.8   48:37.3   15:39 36  28       M 35-39      
392   303 Lynne Hill                 F      Nebo                  NC    US      49:23.1   48:37.6   15:39 59  4        F 55-59      
393   624 Tara Craw                  F      Hendersonville        NC    US      51:15.4   48:41.9   15:40 33  31       F 30-34      
394   323 M. Huskey                  F      Asheville             NC    US      51:49.0   48:45.4   15:42 10  12       F 10-14      
395   115 Patricia Bain              F      Asheville             NC    US      50:44.0   48:46.4   15:42 41  50       F 40-44      
396   173 Tallie Carter              F      Asheville             NC    US      51:49.6   48:46.5   15:42 42  51       F 40-44      
397   400 Brooke McConnell           F      Asheville             NC    US      50:41.9   48:48.3   15:43 39  61       F 35-39      
398   277 Mary Griffin               F      Etowah                NC    US      51:43.4   48:48.5   15:43 30  32       F 30-34      
399   191 Brittany Coffey            F      Asheville             NC    US      50:42.9   48:49.3   15:43 33  33       F 30-34      
400   254 Derek Galvin               M      Asheville             NC    US      51:24.5   48:51.1   15:43 39  29       M 35-39      
401   297 A. Hickey                  M      Asheville             NC    US      50:59.7   48:51.6   15:44 5   2        M 1- 5       
402   298 Brian Hickey               M      Asheville             NC    US      51:00.3   48:52.0   15:44 43  38       M 40-44      
403   299 R. Hickey                  F      Asheville             NC    US      51:00.4   48:53.0   15:44 6   2        F 6- 7       
404   324 Matt Huskey                M      Asheville             NC    US      51:58.2   48:55.7   15:45 42  39       M 40-44      
405   243 Jacqueline Fox             F      marion                NC    US      49:30.9   48:57.1   15:45 31  34       F 30-34      
406   512 Stephanie Scott            F      Clyde                 NC    US      49:37.0   49:04.9   15:48 31  35       F 30-34      
407   210 Andrea DeConinck           F      Waynesville           NC    US      49:32.8   49:06.4   15:48 22  15       F 20-24      
408   132 Rebecca Berger             F      Hendersonville        NC    US      50:23.8   49:12.4   15:50 28  25       F 25-29      
409   588 Katie Watkins              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      50:23.9   49:13.0   15:50 29  26       F 25-29      
410   609 Sonya Worden               F      Murphy                NC    US      49:17.0   49:13.7   15:51 40  52       F 40-44      
411   281 Timothy Grover             M      Hendersonville        NC    US      51:03.7   49:22.3   15:53 36  30       M 35-39      
412   199 Will Corcoran              M      Arden                 NC    US      52:08.4   49:24.1   15:54 44  40       M 40-44      
413   387 Marlaina Mandeville        F      Asheville             NC    US      51:59.4   49:28.7   15:56 50  6        F 50-54      
414   234 Marcela Falquez            F      Arden                 NC    US      51:14.9   49:30.3   15:56 40  53       F 40-44      
415   112 Tamara Arbogast            F      Marshall              NC    US      49:49.8   49:36.9   15:58 41  54       F 40-44      
416   704 eduardo rivera             M      Marion                NC    US      50:23.1   49:40.3   15:59 39  31       M 35-39      
417   638 Michele Cook               F      Fletcher              NC    US      52:00.1   49:46.2   16:01 42  55       F 40-44      
418   182 Kat Christensen            F      Fletcher              NC    US      50:24.8   49:55.0   16:04 29  27       F 25-29      
419   482 Sarah Presley              F      Fairview              NC    US      50:47.6   49:55.1   16:04 38  62       F 35-39      
420   348 Charlotte King             F      Belmont               NC    US      50:24.2   49:56.9   16:05 48  28       F 45-49      
421   538 Roger Smith                M      Waynesville           NC    US      50:23.1   49:57.0   16:05 47  17       M 45-49      
422   604 Keith Wimsett              M      Asheville             NC    US      52:43.1   49:57.8   16:05 48  18       M 45-49      
423   244 Gary Frady                 M      Waynesville           NC    US      50:18.1   49:58.7   16:05 58  3        M 55-59      
424   358 Ben Lepage                 M      Asheville             NC    US      52:35.7   50:00.0   16:06 13  12       M 10-14      
425   359 Gail Lepage                F      Asheville             NC    US      52:41.4   50:06.2   16:08 42  56       F 40-44      
426   208 madison davis              F      Asheville             NC    US      52:41.9   50:06.5   16:08 19  13       F 15-19      
427   331 Caroline Jackson           F      Fletcher              NC    US      52:00.5   50:09.0   16:09 32  36       F 30-34      
428   142 Jocelyn Bowman             F      Maggie Valley         NC    US      50:36.5   50:14.8   16:10 43  57       F 40-44      
429   296 Alfredo Hernandez Martinez M      Waynesville           NC    US      50:41.6   50:20.3   16:12 48  19       M 45-49      
430   276 Karie Gregory              F      Asheville             NC    US      52:17.0   50:24.7   16:14 42  58       F 40-44      
431   363 E. Locane                  F      Asheville             NC    US      52:13.5   50:26.4   16:14 9   10       F 8- 9       
432   526 Jennifer Silvania          F      Asheville             NC    US      52:19.6   50:32.9   16:16 45  29       F 45-49      
433   590 Paul Weaver                M      Asheville             NC    US      52:46.7   50:34.6   16:17 44  41       M 40-44      
434   207 Alisha Cutter              F      Asheville             NC    US      50:59.4   50:36.9   16:17 29  28       F 25-29      
435   555 Danial Suetta              M      Murphy                NC    US      50:49.4   50:41.8   16:19 36  32       M 35-39      
436   517 Melanie Shaver             F      Marion                NC    US      51:33.3   51:00.1   16:25 36  63       F 35-39      
437   634 tiffany hardy              F      Candler               NC    US      53:18.9   51:06.2   16:27 30  37       F 30-34      
438   383 Erin Maccarelli            F      Fletcher              NC    US      53:30.3   51:06.7   16:27 37  64       F 35-39      
439   129 Ingrid Bego                F      Asheville             NC    US      52:54.9   51:26.1   16:33 38  65       F 35-39      
440   350 Eric Klier                 M      Mars Hill             NC    US      53:20.6   51:32.1   16:35 33  13       M 30-34      
441   611 Samatha Wray               F      Fletcher              NC    US      54:17.7   51:37.6   16:37 32  38       F 30-34      
442   582 Annmarie Vollaro           F      Asheville             NC    US      51:51.0   51:39.0   16:37 39  66       F 35-39      
443   183 N. Christopher             F      Arden                 NC    US      51:51.0   51:40.0   16:38 12  13       F 10-14      
444   651 Hosea Maldonado            M      Asheville             NC    US      53:06.8   51:43.2   16:39 36  33       M 35-39      
445   513 Bradford Seguine           M      Hendersonville        NC    US      52:58.5   51:44.8   16:39 41  42       M 40-44      
446   657 John Meyers                M      Hendersonville        NC    US      54:25.9   51:46.0   16:40 48  20       M 45-49      
447   551 Heather Strickler          F      Pisgah Forest         NC    US      53:03.0   51:54.8   16:43 39  67       F 35-39      
448   103 Amber Albritton            F      Fairview              NC    US      52:31.3   52:07.2   16:47 36  68       F 35-39      
449   438 Maritza Mureno             F      Marion                NC    US      52:58.3   52:16.9   16:50 18  14       F 15-19      
450   255 M. Galvin                  F      Asheville             NC    US      55:10.6   52:17.8   16:50 7   3        F 6- 7       
451   253 Amanda Galvin              F      Asheville             NC    US      55:14.7   52:22.6   16:52 43  59       F 40-44      
452   446 Breanne O'Dette            F      Candler               NC    US      55:08.7   52:25.3   16:52 14  14       F 10-14      
453   448 Jennifer O'Dette           F      Candler               NC    US      55:13.3   52:28.9   16:54 38  69       F 35-39      
454   447 Brian O'Dette              M      Candler               NC    US      55:15.9   52:32.7   16:55 44  43       M 40-44      
455   272 Kala Gragg                 F      Marion                NC    US      53:32.0   52:42.9   16:58 32  39       F 30-34      
456   621 Jonathan Crawley           M      Canton                NC    US      55:17.9   52:45.2   16:59 37  34       M 35-39      
457   414 Jason Michalski            M      Hendersonville        NC    US      54:50.7   52:47.3   16:59 42  44       M 40-44      
458   530 Scott Simmers              M      Waynesville           NC    US      55:17.1   52:49.8   17:00 51  8        M 50-54      
459   662 sarah freeman              F      Murphy                NC    US      52:54.7   52:50.6   17:01 32  40       F 30-34      
460   670 omar canseco               M      Asheville             NC    US      54:41.1   52:52.1   17:01 35  35       M 35-39      
461   508 Ariel Rymer                F      Asheville             NC    US      54:07.3   52:52.4   17:01 28  29       F 25-29      
462   668 brenda Mann                F      Murphy                NC    US      52:56.0   52:53.1   17:01 54  7        F 50-54      
463   374 Sapphire Love              F      Waynesville           NC    US      53:24.6   52:58.4   17:03 24  16       F 20-24      
464   664 Naomi Tucker               F      Marion                NC    US      53:54.3   53:00.7   17:04 35  70       F 35-39      
465   362 Ricardo Llamas             M      Asheville             NC    US      54:54.3   53:01.7   17:04 29  9        M 25-29      
466   403 Katelyn Mckinney           F      Rosman                NC    US      54:09.2   53:04.1   17:05 18  15       F 15-19      
467   605 Marlena Wimsett            F      Asheville             NC    US      55:59.1   53:12.0   17:07 43  60       F 40-44      
468   342 Anna Kain                  F      Fletcher              NC    US      56:21.5   53:15.2   17:08 33  41       F 30-34      
469   248 E. Fredrick                M      Asheville             NC    US      55:11.0   53:15.5   17:09 5   3        M 1- 5       
470   449 Jessica O'Dette            F      Candler               NC    US      55:59.5   53:16.3   17:09 15  16       F 15-19      
471   247 Aaron Fredrick             M      Asheville             NC    US      55:11.3   53:16.5   17:09 44  45       M 40-44      
472   659 Brandon Hudson             F      Swannanoa             NC    US      54:37.6   53:19.0   17:10 40  61       F 40-44      
473   682 Gwen Marlor                F      Canton                NC    US      55:45.8   53:19.7   17:10 56  5        F 55-59      
474   547 Kristin Stevens            F      Maggie Valley         NC    US      53:38.6   53:19.8   17:10 38  71       F 35-39      
475   354 Eri Latimer                F      Arden                 NC    US      54:03.2   53:30.0   17:13 35  72       F 35-39      
476   355 K. Latimer                 F      Arden                 NC    US      54:03.8   53:31.9   17:14 8   11       F 8- 9       
477   672 cinthya garcia             F      Asheville             NC    US      56:00.8   53:33.8   17:14 31  42       F 30-34      
478   561 Jennifer Taylor            F      Fletcher              NC    US      54:51.9   53:35.3   17:15 35  73       F 35-39      
479   235 Angela Feid                F      Arden                 NC    US      56:40.7   53:43.8   17:18 49  30       F 45-49      
480   489 Tanya Propst               F      Asheville             NC    US      55:15.5   53:47.2   17:19 35  74       F 35-39      
481   673 Hannah Anderson            F      Asheville             NC    US      55:15.2   53:47.2   17:19 13  15       F 10-14      
482   694 p. edwards                 F      Leicester             NC    US      56:31.7   53:53.6   17:21 8   12       F 8- 9       
483   529 Jenny Simmers              F      Waynesville           NC    US      56:31.9   53:57.7   17:22 53  8        F 50-54      
484   528 Jazzy Simmers              F      Waynesville           NC    US      56:33.5   53:57.8   17:22 14  16       F 10-14      
485   693 morgan burchell            F      Asheville             NC    US      55:20.7   53:59.8   17:23 32  43       F 30-34      
486   696 william allen              M      Asheville             NC    US      54:26.2   54:03.3   17:24 49  21       M 45-49      
487   136 Christin Blankenship       F      Candler               NC    US      56:45.6   54:05.5   17:25 35  75       F 35-39      
488   690 brad edwards               M      asheville             NC    US      56:45.3   54:05.8   17:25 39  36       M 35-39      
489   181 Lindsay Childers           F      Waynesvilleaynesville NC    US      54:34.9   54:10.2   17:26 26  30       F 25-29      
490   252 Anonymous Participant      F                                  US      55:55.6   54:12.1   17:27 45  31       F 45-49      
491   333 Paige Jenkins              F      Waynesville           NC    US      56:36.5   54:23.1   17:30 26  31       F 25-29      
492   251 Sarah Frye                 F      Fletcher              NC    US      54:56.4   54:23.2   17:30 35  76       F 35-39      
493   515 Becky Sellers              F      Sylva                 NC    US      56:37.1   54:24.8   17:31 947 1        No Age Given 
494   428 Lauren Morgan              F      Asheville             NC    US      54:57.6   54:26.0   17:31 28  32       F 25-29      
495   568 Scott Thompson             M      Asheville             NC    US      56:52.8   54:38.3   17:35 53  9        M 50-54      
496   194 M. Collins                 F      Franklin              NC    US      55:46.9   54:45.3   17:37 6   4        F 6- 7       
497   399 Allison McClure            F      Franklin              NC    US      55:47.1   54:45.6   17:38 37  77       F 35-39      
498   224 Taryn Duncan               F      Asheville             NC    US      56:53.0   54:48.5   17:38 44  62       F 40-44      
499   461 Amy Ostwalt                F      Asheville             NC    US      56:54.1   54:49.5   17:39 38  78       F 35-39      
500   506 Sidnei Rogers              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      56:57.7   55:08.8   17:45 19  17       F 15-19      
501   613 Joan Yokel                 F      Franklin              NC    US      56:12.5   55:09.4   17:45 62  1        F 60-64      
502   456 Sarah Olson                F      Asheville             NC    US      57:38.8   55:27.9   17:51 45  32       F 45-49      
503   620 Candace Jones              F      Asheville             NC    US      56:28.7   55:32.6   17:53 37  79       F 35-39      
504   335 A. Jones                   F      Asheville             NC    US      56:28.8   55:33.0   17:53 10  17       F 10-14      
505   122 Caitlin Banner             F      Candler               NC    US      56:29.0   55:35.7   17:54 19  18       F 15-19      
506   667 Terri Shimshock            F      Fairview              NC    US      58:30.9   55:41.4   17:55 49  33       F 45-49      
507   443 John Nichols               M      Maggie Valley         NC    US      56:44.1   55:52.3   17:59 34  14       M 30-34      
508   230 Amy Elliott                F      Canton                NC    US      58:20.4   55:54.9   18:00 35  80       F 35-39      
509   492 Camille Queen              F      Asheville             NC    US      56:46.6   56:02.0   18:02 28  33       F 25-29      
510   478 Anthony Pope               M      Asheville             NC    US      57:57.6   56:05.6   18:03 40  46       M 40-44      
511   286 Lisa Haney                 F      Canton                NC    US      56:40.3   56:10.3   18:05 37  81       F 35-39      
512   623 Teresa Karnezis            F      Candler               NC    US      56:41.9   56:12.5   18:06 50  9        F 50-54      
513   338 Kippin Jordan              F      Fletcher              NC    US      58:37.3   56:17.7   18:07 40  63       F 40-44      
514   607 Alicia Woodby              F      Marion                NC    US      56:58.9   56:18.2   18:07 39  82       F 35-39      
515   189 Britt Cochran              M      Franklin              NC    US      57:27.8   56:33.1   18:12 20  7        M 20-24      
516   312 Skylar Hollifield          F      Fairview              NC    US      57:06.5   56:41.9   18:15 16  19       F 15-19      
517   450 Kara O'Donnell             F      Marion                NC    US      57:26.3   56:42.3   18:15 31  44       F 30-34      
518   432 Tiffany Morton             F      Greer                 SC    US      58:46.8   57:05.7   18:23 41  64       F 40-44      
519   532 Crystal Smith              F      Hendersonville        NC    US      58:46.9   57:07.2   18:23 45  34       F 45-49      
520   227 Diana Edney                F      Hendersonville        NC    US      1:00:19.2 57:13.9   18:25 53  10       F 50-54      
521   351 Tammy Lance                F      Mills River           NC    US      59:26.9   57:14.8   18:26 49  35       F 45-49      
522   669 ivonne olivares            F      Asheville             NC    US      59:09.2   57:21.5   18:28 36  83       F 35-39      
523   663 david redmon               M      Asheville             NC    US      1:00:20.5 57:31.0   18:31 34  15       M 30-34      
524   148 Victoria Brissey           F      Rosman                NC    US      58:52.3   57:41.6   18:34 28  34       F 25-29      
525   614 Barbara Zlatkin            F      Arden                 NC    US      1:00:36.5 57:46.6   18:36 48  36       F 45-49      
526   144 Leyli Brackett             F      Asheville             NC    US      1:00:31.9 57:48.7   18:36 48  37       F 45-49      
527   167 Richard Careccia           M      Marion                NC    US      58:33.1   57:51.1   18:37 31  16       M 30-34      
528   648 Anna Young                 F      Fairview              NC    US      58:49.4   58:01.1   18:40 37  84       F 35-39      
529   285 Jacquelyn Hall             F      Canton                NC    US      1:01:05.1 58:15.8   18:45 35  85       F 35-39      
530   308 Jermaine Hodsden           M      Asheville             NC    US      1:01:58.4 59:05.3   19:01 31  17       M 30-34      
531   378 Dellene Lund               F      Groveland             FL    US      1:00:42.6 59:11.9   19:03 66  2        F 65-69      
532   699 Carmela Caruso             F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:28.7 59:14.2   19:04 33  45       F 30-34      
533   647 jamiann yamamura           F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:23.0 59:20.9   19:06 17  20       F 15-19      
534   105 Earl Allison               F      Hot Springs           NC    US      1:00:14.0 59:40.4   19:12 40  65       F 40-44      
535   497 Paula Reese                F      Hot Springs Springs   NC    US      1:00:16.4 59:42.5   19:13 39  86       F 35-39      
536   493 Michele Raynor             F      Asheville             NC    US      1:01:20.8 59:45.1   19:14 45  38       F 45-49      
537   465 Josh Parton                M      Asheville             NC    US      1:01:30.9 59:48.3   19:15 16  10       M 15-19      
538   138 Kailah Bolling             F      Canton                NC    US      1:02:17.6 59:48.5   19:15 36  87       F 35-39      
539   509 Maggie Sanders             F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:05.9 1:00:06.4 19:21 16  21       F 15-19      
540   389 Dorothy Manning            F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:10.9 1:00:10.1 19:22 42  66       F 40-44      
541   637 Alisha Cardenas            F      Marion                NC    US      1:00:30.8 1:00:19.4 19:25 34  46       F 30-34      
542   245 Shamieka Franklin          F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:05.1 1:00:30.9 19:29 38  88       F 35-39      
543   388 Brittney Manning           F      Asheville             NC    US      1:02:25.1 1:00:35.2 19:30 16  22       F 15-19      
544   347 N. Kim                     F      Winston Salem         NC    US      1:01:05.3 1:00:59.4 19:38 8   13       F 8- 9       
545   346 Jennifer Kim               F      Winston Salem         NC    US      1:01:06.2 1:01:00.3 19:38 36  89       F 35-39      
546   601 D. Williams                M      Maggie Valley         NC    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:01.3 19:38 6   2        M 6- 7       
547   327 Cheryl Hymel               F      Maggie Valley         NC    US      1:01:51.2 1:01:13.3 19:42 46  39       F 45-49      
548   326 Brett Hymel                M      Maggie Valley         NC    US      1:01:48.8 1:01:13.9 19:43 51  10       M 50-54      
549   261 Larquisha Garrison         F      Marion                NC    US      1:02:00.8 1:01:14.1 19:43 29  35       F 25-29      


5 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Larson   636 2   93      M      Asheville NC US 36:03.6 
2     A. Hickey   297 5   401     M      Asheville NC US 48:51.6 
3     E. Fredrick 248 5   469     M      Asheville NC US 53:15.5 


Male  6 to  7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     L. Dockery  626 6   216     M      Asheville NC US     41:44.7   
2     D. Williams 601 6   546     M      Maggie Valley NC US 1:01:01.3 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Milller 418 8   81      M      Cashiers NC US       35:21.9 
2     F. Lopez   369 8   89      M      Hendersonville NC US 35:55.8 
3     J. Rico    502 8   256     M      Hendersonville NC US 43:34.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jaron Richardson 650 14  1       M      Asheville NC US      20:39.0 
2     c. renken        674 12  14      M      hendersonville NC US 28:05.5 
3     Z. Boswell       141 12  19      M      Cashiers NC US       28:33.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyler Gingras 265 17  3       M      Asheville NC US      24:09.6 
2     Ethan Renken  675 15  13      M      Hendersonville NC US 28:05.0 
3     John Gironda  266 15  22      M      Hendersonville NC US 29:16.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Tate      627 24  107     M      Alexander NC US 36:59.5 
2     Tanner Brooks   149 21  206     M      Fletcher NC US  41:26.9 
3     Esteban Meneses 411 23  229     M      Asheville NC US 42:32.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Bradley 145 29  17      M      Asheville NC US 28:28.6 
2     Joe Houston     315 28  32      M      Sapphire NC US  31:11.9 
3     Mark Onderlinde 457 28  177     M      Leicester NC US 40:16.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jesus Pineda    473 30  9       M      Fletcher NC US       27:43.8 
2     Robbie Muirhead 436 31  35      M      Asheville NC US      31:17.6 
3     joshua kershaw  644 31  37      M      Hendersonville NC US 31:34.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christopher Biggs 133 37  12      M      Asheville NC US 27:50.3 
2     Jeremy Ingle      329 36  33      M      Asheville NC US 31:16.3 
3     Josh Byrd         157 38  36      M      Cashiers NC US  31:23.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jorge Redmond  495 40  24      M      Fletcher NC US       29:23.4 
2     Nathan Hare    691 41  30      M      Arden NC US          31:05.6 
3     Luke McMurtrey 405 40  60      M      Hendersonville NC US 34:04.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Travis Boswell 140 48  8       M      Cashiers NC US       25:58.0 
2     Chad Elliott   231 45  18      M      Hendersonville NC US 28:29.1 
3     Cole Renken    677 47  20      M      Hendersonville NC US 28:43.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Calloway 161 53  90      M      Fairview NC US 35:57.9 
2     dan tillwr       706 52  140     M      Franklin NC US 38:23.7 
3     Scott Cotten     201 52  149     M      Fairview NC US 38:52.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     John Anderson    109 55  137     M      Asheville NC US      38:12.7 
2     Russell Sheppard 519 58  195     M      Hendersonville NC US 40:56.7 
3     Gary Frady       244 58  423     M      Waynesville NC US    49:58.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Campbell 166 60  16      M      Leicester NC US 28:25.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Becky Sellers 515 947 493     F      Sylva NC US 54:24.8 


Female  5 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     N. Schuett 511 1   79      F      Waynesville NC US 35:16.8 
2     N. Humes   319 5   288     F      Asheville NC US   44:39.9 


Female  6 to  7
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Poole  476 7   289     F      Arden NC US     44:43.3 
2     R. Hickey 299 6   403     F      Asheville NC US 48:53.0 
3     M. Galvin 255 7   450     F      Asheville NC US 52:17.8 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Vindigni 581 9   48      F      Fletcher NC US    33:21.0 
2     K. Head     653 8   168     F      Weaverville NC US 40:00.0 
3     A. Jordan   336 8   239     F      Fletcher NC US    42:59.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     I. Vollaro    583 11  85      F      Asheville NC US     35:33.8 
2     Nura Weese    591 14  102     F      Asheville NC US     36:45.2 
3     m. goutierrez 271 11  148     F      Maggie Valley NC US 38:50.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lucy Crayton    204 18  6       F      Murphy NC US    25:35.1 
2     Zazel Ciesla    185 15  15      F      Asheville NC US 28:07.8 
3     Savannah Bryant 639 18  51      F      Sylva NC US     33:26.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Francesca Colella 192 24  28      F      Hendersonville NC US 30:17.0 
2     Ashley Jonas      635 23  41      F      Candler NC US        32:23.1 
3     Brooke Bentley    131 20  44      F      Hendersonville NC US 32:55.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristi Confortin     196 27  2       F      Black Mountain NC US 22:55.2 
2     Amanda Judice        630 26  7       F      Asheville NC US      25:45.5 
3     Perry Hodgkins Jones 307 29  26      F      Hendersonville NC US 29:46.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     KayLee Prochilo 488 31  5       F      Hendersonville NC US 25:21.9 
2     Jennifer Housel 314 32  11      F      Asheville NC US      27:48.5 
3     Iris Longinos   368 33  58      F      Sylva NC US          34:00.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Love   373 38  4       F      Hendersonville NC US 25:15.8 
2     Kate Stone      549 35  38      F      Black Mountain NC US 31:38.9 
3     Brandy Baudrand 125 36  43      F      Asheville NC US      32:42.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carolyn Morrisroe 431 41  10      F      Hendersonville NC US 27:44.5 
2     Lorena Lopez      370 40  27      F      Hendersonville NC US 29:59.4 
3     Staci Watkins     687 40  31      F      Arden NC US          31:06.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christine DeMent 212 49  49      F      Cashiers NC US  33:21.8 
2     Leslie Nelson    439 48  62      F      Asheville NC US 34:19.1 
3     Fiona Teague     564 49  78      F      Fletcher NC US  35:08.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Meadows 409 54  50      F      Hendersonville NC US 33:22.9 
2     Katherine Josie 340 51  103     F      Arden NC US          36:46.8 
3     Alex Kealy      343 52  248     F      Hendersonville NC US 43:14.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     nancy whatley     705 57  241     F      Fletcher NC US       43:06.0 
2     Pamela King       655 56  281     F      Hendersonville NC US 44:28.4 
3     Mary Jo van Dalen 575 55  308     F      Mills River NC US    45:02.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joan Yokel 613 62  501     F      Franklin NC US 55:09.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcia Tate  671 66  21      F      Canton NC US    28:47.1 
2     Dellene Lund 378 66  531     F      Groveland FL US 59:11.9 

Embed Code