Run to Remember Washington

Sun May 19, 2019 Washougal, WA US 98761 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name          
                                     Time  Time            Percentage Place                                 
===== === =================== ====== ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================== 
1     43  Ryan Adair          M      5:40  5:39  5:39  17  68.8       1        M Overall                    
2     56  Misha Morrell       M      6:10  6:10  6:10  17  63.0       2        M Overall                    
3     63  Brian Hoyt          M      6:49  6:47  6:47  43  59.2       3        M Overall                    
4     29  J. Love IV          M      7:55  7:53  7:53  12  54.2       1        M 10-14                      
5     24  E. Legrand          M      8:23  8:18  8:18  8   59.0       1        M 1- 9                       
6     40  Katherine Tomlinson F      8:36  8:34  8:34  46  55.3       1        F Overall                    
7     33  Justin Mitchell     M      8:45  8:40  8:40  43  46.3       1        M Masters Half Fanatics      
8     61  L. Maltby           F      8:59  8:50  8:50  11  53.4       2        F Overall                    
9     45  B. Geddry           F      9:02  8:55  8:55  10  54.2       3        F Overall                    
10    50  M. Lara             F      9:03  8:56  8:56  9   55.6       1        F 1- 9                       
11    49  L. Lara             F      9:04  8:57  8:57  9   55.5       2        F 1- 9                       
12    1   Mike Anke           M      9:00  8:57  8:57  64  53.4       1        M 60-64                      
13    34  Lauren Mueller      F      9:11  9:06  9:06  28  46.2       1        F 25-29                      
14    65  M. Heimbuck         F      9:11  9:07  9:07  10  53.0       1        F 10-14                      
15    28  W. Love             M      9:34  9:30  9:30  10  47.8       2        M 10-14                      
16    44  Christofer Essex    M      9:41  9:38  9:38  20  38.9       1        M 20-24                      
17    26  S. Legrand          M      9:44  9:39  9:39  6   55.7       2        M 1- 9                       
18    25  Matt Legrand        M      9:44  9:39  9:39  40  40.7       1        M 40-44                      
19    32  Nelly McCartney     F      9:44  9:40  9:40  54  54.3       1        F Masters                    
20    27  M. Love             F      9:46  9:41  9:41  8   53.0       3        F 1- 9                       
21    4   Thomas Beitinger    M      9:55  9:52  9:52  74  54.3       1        M 70-74                      
22    10  E. Curtis           M      10:11 10:05 10:05 7   50.7       3        M 1- 9                       
23    55  Deanna Like         F      10:47 10:39 10:39 48  45.7       1        F 45-49                      
24    47  L. Keavney          F      11:10 11:00 11:00 8   46.7       4        F 1- 9                       
25    66  Allison Keavney     F      11:11 11:01 11:01 41  40.5       1        F 40-44                      
26    35  Cynthia Thomas      F      11:05 11:01 11:01 67  57.6       1        F 65-69                      
27    59  B. Rondeau          F      11:39 11:35 11:35 9   42.9       5        F 1- 9                       
28    19  E. Hoyt             F      11:47 11:40 11:40 8   44.0       6        F 1- 9    Moms Run this Town 
29    41  L. Tullar           F      11:49 11:42 11:42 6   47.3       7        F 1- 9                       
30    57  B. Murphy           M      11:48 11:43 11:43 6   45.9       4        M 1- 9                       
31    42  Zella Wilkins       F      11:50 11:43 11:43 63  50.9       1        F 60-64                      
32    20  Q. Hoyt             F      11:55 11:49 11:49 6   46.8       8        F 1- 9                       
33    8   B. Cotton           F      12:05 11:51 11:51 5   48.8       9        F 1- 9                       
34    58  M. Murphy           F      12:06 12:02 12:02 8   42.7       10       F 1- 9                       
35    18  K. Hanson           F      12:29 12:15 12:15 6   45.2       11       F 1- 9                       
36    30  Kenny Marambe       M      12:29 12:16 12:16 29  30.3       1        M 25-29                      
37    9   K. Cotton           F      12:38 12:23 12:23 3              12       F 1- 9                       
38    578 L. Delong           M      12:27 12:27 12:27 6   43.2       5        M 1- 9                       
39    48  Belinda Land        F      12:57 12:49 12:49 58  43.3       1        F 55-59                      
40    37  M. Thompson         F      13:51 13:31 13:31 7   39.3       13       F 1- 9                       
41    31  M. Marambe          F      14:39 14:26 14:26 3              14       F 1- 9                       
42    36  H. Thompson         F      17:39 17:19 17:19 3              15       F 1- 9                       
43    23  D. Legrand          M      19:25 19:25 19:25 4              6        M 1- 9                       
44    21  Tim Kraft           M      20:26 20:18 20:18 71  25.3       2        M 70-74                      
45    62  A. Bennett          F      22:21 22:11 22:11 3              16       F 1- 9                       
46    22  Shelbi Langston     F      24:13 23:50 23:50 21  17.6       1        F 20-24                      
47    15  Amy Greenberg       F      24:14 23:50 23:50 40  18.6       2        F 40-44                      
48    17  Taylor Greenberg    F      24:14 23:51 23:51 15  18.4       1        F 15-19                      
49    14  A. Greenberg        F      24:15 23:51 23:51 11  19.8       2        F 10-14                      
50    16  M. Greenberg        F      24:15 23:51 23:51 11  19.8       3        F 10-14                      
51    7   Madeline Cardon     F      24:13 23:51 23:51 20  17.6       2        F 20-24                      
52    53  Gary Lentz          M      27:42 27:22 27:22 73  19.3       3        M 70-74                      
53    51  J. Larson           M      27:38 27:25 27:25 10  16.6       3        M 10-14                      
54    52  Sarah Larson        F      27:44 27:26 27:26 43  16.7       3        F 40-44                      
55    54  Sharon Lentz        F      27:45 27:26 27:26 62  21.4       2        F 60-64                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Ryan Adair    43  17  1       M      5:39 
2     Misha Morrell 56  17  2       M      6:10 
3     Brian Hoyt    63  43  3       M      6:47 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Katherine Tomlinson 40  46  6       F      8:34 
2     L. Maltby           61  11  8       F      8:50 
3     B. Geddry           45  10  9       F      8:55 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Justin Mitchell 33  43  7       M      8:40 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Nelly McCartney 32  54  19      F      9:40 


M 01-09
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     E. Legrand 24  8   5       M      8:18  
2     S. Legrand 26  6   17      M      9:39  
3     E. Curtis  10  7   22      M      10:05 


M 10-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     J. Love IV 29  12  4       M      7:53  
2     W. Love    28  10  15      M      9:30  
3     J. Larson  51  10  53      M      27:25 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Christofer Essex 44  20  16      M      9:38 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Kenny Marambe 30  29  36      M      12:16 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Matt Legrand 25  40  18      M      9:39 


M 60-64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Mike Anke 1   64  12      M      8:57 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Thomas Beitinger 4   74  21      M      9:52  
2     Tim Kraft        21  71  44      M      20:18 
3     Gary Lentz       53  73  52      M      27:22 


F 01-09
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     M. Lara 50  9   10      F      8:56 
2     L. Lara 49  9   11      F      8:57 
3     M. Love 27  8   20      F      9:41 


F 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     M. Heimbuck  65  10  14      F      9:07  
2     A. Greenberg 14  11  49      F      23:51 
3     M. Greenberg 16  11  50      F      23:51 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Taylor Greenberg 17  15  48      F      23:51 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Shelbi Langston 22  21  46      F      23:50 
2     Madeline Cardon 7   20  51      F      23:51 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==== 
1     Lauren Mueller 34  28  13      F      9:06 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Allison Keavney 66  41  25      F      11:01 
2     Amy Greenberg   15  40  47      F      23:50 
3     Sarah Larson    52  43  54      F      27:26 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Deanna Like 55  48  23      F      10:39 


F 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Belinda Land 48  58  39      F      12:49 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Zella Wilkins 42  63  31      F      11:43 
2     Sharon Lentz  54  62  55      F      27:26 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Cynthia Thomas 35  67  26      F      11:01 

Embed Code