NSG 20K Road Race

Tue June 18, 2019 Santa Fe, NM US 87507 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Division Bib Name              Gender City               Age Lap 1   Lap 1    Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2    Clock     
Place                                                                Pace     Place         Pace     Time      
======== === ================= ====== ================== === ======= ======== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1        822 KENNETH ROSSKOPF  M      DECATUR            80  0:10:53 19.9 mph 1     0:38:11 19.5 mph 0:38:11.1 
2        809 Roger Coombes     M      Los Altos          81  0:10:53 19.9 mph 2     0:38:23 19.4 mph 0:38:22.9 
3        828 dean Wilkinson    M      Dallas             80  0:10:53 19.9 mph 3     0:38:24 19.4 mph 0:38:23.5 
4        825 Bill Vest         M      Gainesville        83  0:10:55 19.8 mph 4     0:38:28 19.4 mph 0:38:28.4 
5        827 Dave Watts        M      Elmvale            81  0:11:00 19.7 mph 5     0:39:28 18.8 mph 0:39:28.0 
6        823 Stephen Seccombe  M      Nathrop            80  0:11:15 19.1 mph 8     0:39:28 18.8 mph 0:39:28.4 
7        816 Carlo Mazzucchi   M      Wooddale           80  0:11:09 19.4 mph 6     0:40:47 18.3 mph 0:40:46.5 
8        839 Fred Pomeroy      M      los lunas          80  0:11:10 19.4 mph 7     0:41:07 18.1 mph 0:41:07.2 
9        802 jim birney        M      camarillo          80  0:11:55 18.1 mph 9     0:42:44 17.4 mph 0:42:43.9 
10       824 Jim TURNER        M      Menlo Park         80  0:12:00 18 mph   10    0:43:24 17.1 mph 0:43:23.7 
11       821 Robert Paganini   M      Los Angeles        83  0:12:00 18 mph   11    0:43:25 17.1 mph 0:43:24.5 
1        832 Ann Chadwick      F      Tempe              81  0:13:02 16.6 mph 18    0:43:56 16.9 mph 0:43:56.2 
2        841 Sarah Powers      F      Claremont          80  0:13:01 16.6 mph 17    0:44:25 16.7 mph 0:44:24.7 
12       820 Norman Orr        M      Lubbock            84  0:12:20 17.6 mph 12    0:45:13 16.4 mph 0:45:12.6 
13       826 David Watts       M      Apalachicola       81  0:12:45 17 mph   15    0:45:20 16.4 mph 0:45:20.3 
3        831 Patricia Beam     F      Caledonia          82  0:13:00 16.6 mph 16    0:45:49 16.2 mph 0:45:49.1 
14       813 Paul Kylander     M      Mora               80  0:13:03 16.5 mph 19    0:46:24 16.1 mph 0:46:23.5 
15       815 John Magyar       M      Conway             82  0:12:22 17.5 mph 14    0:48:05 15.5 mph 0:48:04.6 
16       838 Philip Procida    M      Oro Valley         83  0:18:15 11.8 mph 22    0:52:31 14.2 mph 0:52:31.1 
17       817 Richard McPheters M      Hot Spring Village 83  0:16:28 13.1 mph 20    1:02:15 12 mph   1:02:15.1 
         840 Julio Ortiz       M      Mentor             81  0:12:21 17.5 mph 13                               
         801 Paul Allen        M      Baton Rouge        82  0:22:30 9.6 mph  23                               


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KENNETH ROSSKOPF 822 80  1       M      DECATUR GA US   38:11.1 
2     Roger Coombes    809 81  2       M      Los Altos CA US 38:22.9 
3     dean Wilkinson   828 80  3       M      Dallas TX US    38:23.5 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Chadwick  832 81  12      F      Tempe AZ US     43:56.2 
2     Sarah Powers  841 80  13      F      Claremont CA US 44:24.7 
3     Patricia Beam 831 82  16      F      Caledonia IL US 45:49.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.