NSG 20K Road Race

Tue June 18, 2019 Santa Fe, NM US 87507 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Division Bib Name              Gender City               Age Lap 1 Lap 1    Lap 1 Lap 2   Lap 2    Clock     
Place                                                              Pace     Place         Pace     Time      
======== === ================= ====== ================== === ===== ======== ===== ======= ======== ========= 
1        822 KENNETH ROSSKOPF  M      DECATUR            80  10:53 19.9 mph 1     38:11   19.5 mph 38:11.1   
2        809 Roger Coombes     M      Los Altos          81  10:53 19.9 mph 2     38:23   19.4 mph 38:22.9   
3        828 dean Wilkinson    M      Dallas             80  10:53 19.9 mph 3     38:24   19.4 mph 38:23.5   
4        825 Bill Vest         M      Gainesville        83  10:55 19.8 mph 4     38:28   19.4 mph 38:28.4   
5        827 Dave Watts        M      Elmvale            81  11:00 19.7 mph 5     39:28   18.8 mph 39:28.0   
6        823 Stephen Seccombe  M      Nathrop            80  11:15 19.1 mph 8     39:28   18.8 mph 39:28.4   
7        816 Carlo Mazzucchi   M      Wooddale           80  11:09 19.4 mph 6     40:47   18.3 mph 40:46.5   
8        839 Fred Pomeroy      M      los lunas          80  11:10 19.4 mph 7     41:07   18.1 mph 41:07.2   
9        802 jim birney        M      camarillo          80  11:55 18.1 mph 9     42:44   17.4 mph 42:43.9   
10       824 Jim TURNER        M      Menlo Park         80  12:00 18 mph   10    43:24   17.1 mph 43:23.7   
11       821 Robert Paganini   M      Los Angeles        83  12:00 18 mph   11    43:25   17.1 mph 43:24.5   
1        832 Ann Chadwick      F      Tempe              81  13:02 16.6 mph 18    43:56   16.9 mph 43:56.2   
2        841 Sarah Powers      F      Claremont          80  13:01 16.6 mph 17    44:25   16.7 mph 44:24.7   
12       820 Norman Orr        M      Lubbock            84  12:20 17.6 mph 12    45:13   16.4 mph 45:12.6   
13       826 David Watts       M      Apalachicola       81  12:45 17 mph   15    45:20   16.4 mph 45:20.3   
3        831 Patricia Beam     F      Caledonia          82  13:00 16.6 mph 16    45:49   16.2 mph 45:49.1   
14       813 Paul Kylander     M      Mora               80  13:03 16.5 mph 19    46:24   16.1 mph 46:23.5   
15       815 John Magyar       M      Conway             82  12:22 17.5 mph 14    48:05   15.5 mph 48:04.6   
16       838 Philip Procida    M      Oro Valley         83  18:15 11.8 mph 22    52:31   14.2 mph 52:31.1   
17       817 Richard McPheters M      Hot Spring Village 83  16:28 13.1 mph 20    1:02:15 12 mph   1:02:15.1 
         801 Paul Allen        M      Baton Rouge        82  22:30 9.6 mph  23                               
         840 Julio Ortiz       M      Mentor             81  12:21 17.5 mph 13                               


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KENNETH ROSSKOPF 822 80  1       M      DECATUR GA US   38:11.1 
2     Roger Coombes    809 81  2       M      Los Altos CA US 38:22.9 
3     dean Wilkinson   828 80  3       M      Dallas TX US    38:23.5 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Chadwick  832 81  12      F      Tempe AZ US     43:56.2 
2     Sarah Powers  841 80  13      F      Claremont CA US 44:24.7 
3     Patricia Beam 831 82  16      F      Caledonia IL US 45:49.1 

Embed Code