NSG 20K Road Race

Tue June 18, 2019 Santa Fe, NM US 87507 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Division Bib Name              Gender City          Lap 1 Lap 1    Lap 2   Lap 2    Pace     Age Clock     Division 
Place                                                     Pace             Pace                  Time               
======== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======== ======= ======== ======== === ========= ======== 
1        22  James Kramer      M      Scottsdale    9:41  22.4 mph 31:08   23.8 mph 24 mph   51  31:07.9   M 50-54  
2        62  Richie Strong     M      Kenmore       9:43  22.2 mph 31:08   23.8 mph 24 mph   51  31:08.0   M 50-54  
3        31  Steve Sambrano    M      Lansdale      9:42  22.2 mph 32:06   23.2 mph 23.2 mph 52  32:05.9   M 50-54  
4        16  Greg Eberdt       M      Little Rock   9:42  22.2 mph 32:06   23.2 mph 23.2 mph 53  32:06.4   M 50-54  
5        53  Carl Yee          M      San Diego     9:43  22.2 mph 32:07   23.2 mph 23.2 mph 52  32:06.6   M 50-54  
6        10  Kevin Baker       M      Millbrook     9:42  22.2 mph 32:07   23.2 mph 23.2 mph 51  32:07.3   M 50-54  
7        19  Brian Ferrario    M      San Jose                     32:11   23.1 mph 23.2 mph 53  32:10.6   M 50-54  
8        21  Seth Gutkowski    M      Vassar        9:41  22.4 mph 32:12   23.1 mph 23.2 mph 54  32:11.7   M 50-54  
9        13  James Carlson     M      Lexington     9:41  22.2 mph 32:16   23.1 mph 23.1 mph 52  32:15.6   M 50-54  
10       27  David Peterson    M      Eden Prairie  9:43  22.2 mph 32:16   23.1 mph 23.1 mph 53  32:16.2   M 50-54  
11       17  Wendell Egelhoff  M      Santa Fe      9:41  22.4 mph 32:27   22.9 mph 22.9 mph 52  32:26.9   M 50-54  
12       23  Todd Lorbecki     M      Wauwatosa     9:43  22.2 mph 32:30   22.9 mph 22.9 mph 51  32:30.3   M 50-54  
13       15  Tim Culbertson    M      Issaquah      9:43  22.2 mph 32:37   22.8 mph 22.9 mph 53  32:37.0   M 50-54  
14       54  Bill Velasquez    M      Albuquerque   9:33  22.6 mph 33:13   22.4 mph 22.5 mph 54  33:13.0   M 50-54  
15       60  Paul Yettaw       M      Spring Hill   9:42  22.2 mph 34:40   21.4 mph 21.6 mph 51  34:39.7   M 50-54  
1        47  Anna Kurz         F      San Antonio   10:10 21.3 mph 35:09   21.2 mph 21.2 mph 54  35:08.8   F 50-54  
16       11  Timothy Barnes    M      Lafayette     9:46  22.1 mph 35:20   21.1 mph 21.1 mph 54  35:20.2   M 50-54  
2        46  Janice Williams   F      Clinton       10:04 21.4 mph 35:21   21.1 mph 21.1 mph 54  35:20.7   F 50-54  
3        57  Dee Barbic        F      Hinesburg     10:05 21.4 mph 35:22   21.1 mph 21.1 mph 52  35:21.7   F 50-54  
17       24  John McCracken    M      Annandale     9:50  22 mph   35:47   20.8 mph 20.8 mph 53  35:47.2   M 50-54  
18       51  Longino Bustillos M      Las cruces    9:48  22.1 mph 36:10   20.6 mph 20.6 mph 54  36:10.4   M 50-54  
4        38  Laura McClellan   F      Los Alamos    10:09 21.3 mph 37:07   20 mph   20.1 mph 54  37:07.1   F 50-54  
19       32  marvin sonne      M      Mount Dora    9:57  21.7 mph 37:21   19.9 mph 20 mph   54  37:20.9   M 50-54  
20       30  Frank Sadilek Jr  M      Johnson Creek 10:09 21.3 mph 37:51   19.7 mph 19.7 mph 52  37:51.2   M 50-54  
5        55  Beth Vanderborgh  F      Laramie       10:35 20.5 mph 37:54   19.7 mph 19.7 mph 54  37:53.7   F 50-54  
6        37  Christa Marsh     F      Corrales      10:37 20.3 mph 38:11   19.5 mph 19.6 mph 52  38:11.0   F 50-54  
21       58  Tim Alger         M      Cortland      10:01 21.6 mph 38:30   19.4 mph 19.4 mph 51  38:29.9   M 50-54  
7        63  Maria Eoff        F      Huntsville    10:14 21.1 mph 38:43   19.3 mph 19.3 mph 52  38:42.7   F 50-54  
22       49  Juan Tennant      M      Casper        10:45 20.1 mph 38:59   19 mph   19.1 mph 51  38:59.0   M 50-54  
8        41  Janet Ramos       F      Arlington                    39:16   18.9 mph 18.9 mph 51  39:16.0   F 50-54  
23       29  Gerald Romero Jr. M      Albuquerque   9:59  21.7 mph 39:27   18.8 mph 18.9 mph 53  39:26.9   M 50-54  
24       56  Randall Giles     M      SARTELL       10:39 20.3 mph 40:00   18.6 mph 18.7 mph 53  40:00.3   M 50-54  
9        73  Lori Michell      F      HOOVER        10:16 21.1 mph 40:29   18.4 mph 18.5 mph 53  40:29.3   F 50-54  
10       36  Tina Latham       F      Wildwood      10:35 20.5 mph 40:38   18.3 mph 18.4 mph 53  40:38.0   F 50-54  
11       34  Lori Childers     F      Chaska        10:06 21.4 mph 40:53   18.2 mph 18.3 mph 54  40:52.7   F 50-54  
12       72  Stephanie Tiger   F      ALBUQUERQUE   11:07 19.5 mph 42:35   17.5 mph 17.5 mph 54  42:35.2   F 50-54  
25       70  Eliot Strickon    M      Milwaukee     10:54 19.8 mph 43:12   17.2 mph 17.2 mph 54  43:12.3   M 50-54  
13       59  Mary Kurchinski   F      Palm Harbor   11:59 18 mph   43:20   17.1 mph 17.2 mph 53  43:20.3   F 50-54  
14       61  Kimberly Hopkins  F      Shalimar      14:02 15.4 mph 52:26   14.2 mph 14.2 mph 53  52:26.2   F 50-54  
26       25  James Ken Moore   M      Fultondale    13:27 16.1 mph 53:13   14 mph   14 mph   51  53:13.0   M 50-54  
15       40  Joanne Montgomery F      Mustang       16:10 13.4 mph 1:00:21 12.3 mph 12.4 mph 53  1:00:20.9 F 50-54  


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Kramer   22  51  1       M      Scottsdale AZ US 31:07.9 
2     Richie Strong  62  51  2       M      Kenmore WA US    31:08.0 
3     Steve Sambrano 31  52  3       M      Lansdale PA US   32:05.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Kurz       47  54  16      F      San Antonio TX US 35:08.8 
2     Janice Williams 46  54  18      F      Clinton NY US     35:20.7 
3     Dee Barbic      57  52  19      F      Hinesburg VT US   35:21.7 

Embed Code