XC: DTE v WCE

Tue September 10, 2019 Exton, PA US 19341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Chip    Pace Team Name         
                                        Time                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ==== ================= 
1     767  Joshua Lewin          M      17:11.1 5:30 West Chester East 
2     2636 Sean McDonald         M      17:42.9 5:41 Downingtown East  
3     2617 Brendan Flynn         M      17:44.1 5:41 Downingtown East  
4     2627 Jacob Lawson          M      17:53.6 5:44 Downingtown East  
5     2628 Teagan Lawson         M      18:04.9 5:48 Downingtown East  
6     749  Eric Benditt          M      18:24.7 5:54 West Chester East 
7     2624 Collin Hickey         M      18:29.8 5:56 Downingtown East  
8     2646 Aaron Scavuzzo        M      18:30.4 5:56 Downingtown East  
9     773  Tyler Pachuda         M      18:40.2 5:59 West Chester East 
10    2649 Chris Walsh           M      18:47.1 6:01 Downingtown East  
11    2639 Ethan Miller          M      18:57.0 6:04 Downingtown East  
12    2623 Owen Hibshman         M      19:12.6 6:09 Downingtown East  
13    2650 Jalen Ward            M      19:15.4 6:10 Downingtown East  
14    755  Jefferson Cooper      M      19:28.8 6:15 West Chester East 
15    2622 Jack Hewitt           M      19:47.9 6:21 Downingtown East  
16    2647 James Smith           M      19:48.3 6:21 Downingtown East  
17    759  Austin Edmunds        M      19:49.4 6:21 West Chester East 
18    2609 Jordan Auxer          M      19:50.8 6:22 Downingtown East  
19    762  Gavin Hefferan        M      19:53.3 6:22 West Chester East 
20    2629 Ben Leandri           M      19:56.4 6:23 Downingtown East  
21    768  Stephen Mazza         M      20:00.2 6:25 West Chester East 
22    775  Conor Quinn           M      20:04.8 6:26 West Chester East 
23    763  Kieran Heffernan      M      20:27.3 6:33 West Chester East 
24    2648 Jake Steinke          M      20:32.7 6:35 Downingtown East  
25    757  Gabriel DeRosa        M      20:32.8 6:35 West Chester East 
26    2616 Steven Egnaczyk       M      20:36.3 6:36 Downingtown East  
27    2635 Stephen Mathis        M      20:39.6 6:37 Downingtown East  
28    766  Robert Kerns          M      20:46.4 6:39 West Chester East 
29    2615 Navid Eghbali         M      20:47.4 6:40 Downingtown East  
30    2610 Ryan Christman        M      21:04.9 6:45 Downingtown East  
31    751  Austin Bickle         M      21:08.5 6:47 West Chester East 
32    2613 Aiden Dever           M      21:11.6 6:48 Downingtown East  
33    764  Tyler Houp            M      21:13.0 6:48 West Chester East 
34    778  Tommy Scheuer         M      21:16.3 6:49 West Chester East 
35    2641 Sam Moyer             M      21:20.8 6:51 Downingtown East  
36    780  Daniel Steil          M      21:28.7 6:53 West Chester East 
37    765  Chris Kelleher        M      21:31.5 6:54 West Chester East 
38    761  Daniel Fay            M      21:43.5 6:58 West Chester East 
39    781  Timothy Sullivan      M      21:45.3 6:58 West Chester East 
40    2645 John Salt             M      21:46.6 6:59 Downingtown East  
41    779  Jaiden Slifer         M      21:47.4 6:59 West Chester East 
42    758  Jacob DeRosa          M      22:04.1 7:04 West Chester East 
43    2619 Vincent Giardino      M      22:10.9 7:07 Downingtown East  
44    2643 Ethan Robinson        M      22:20.7 7:10 Downingtown East  
45    750  Matthew Bergin        M      22:35.4 7:14 West Chester East 
46    2640 Liam Miller           M      22:37.9 7:15 Downingtown East  
47    756  Justin Crump          M      22:42.2 7:17 West Chester East 
48    754  Sean Collins          M      22:42.5 7:17 West Chester East 
49    2633 Nathanael Marino      M      22:58.3 7:22 Downingtown East  
50    2631 Seth Lemler           M      23:02.1 7:23 Downingtown East  
51    748  Srihan Basvapatri     M      23:09.4 7:25 West Chester East 
52    752  Harsha Burugupali     M      23:17.3 7:28 West Chester East 
53    783  Darren Wilson         M      23:18.1 7:28 West Chester East 
54    782  Patrick Tran          M      23:20.9 7:29 West Chester East 
55    784  L. Covach             M      23:32.1 7:33 West Chester East 
56    777  Nate Ruth             M      23:32.1 7:33 West Chester East 
57    2612 Raghav Darak          M      23:41.3 7:36 Downingtown East  
58    760  Patrick Einstein      M      23:53.1 7:39 West Chester East 
59    2632 George Liu            M      23:55.1 7:40 Downingtown East  
60    2611 Leon Dang             M      24:12.9 7:46 Downingtown East  
61    769  Gavin McDermond       M      24:17.4 7:47 West Chester East 
62    753  Nathan Clarke         M      24:18.8 7:48 West Chester East 
63    776  Alden Ritchey         M      24:35.7 7:53 West Chester East 
64    774  Sam Parnis            M      24:39.2 7:54 West Chester East 
65    2621 Guilherme Henn        M      25:33.7 8:12 Downingtown East  
66    2618 Colin Gaarder         M      26:11.7 8:24 Downingtown East  
67    2620 Srinath Govindarajula M      26:17.4 8:26 Downingtown East  
68    2637 Ross Merritt          M      26:18.5 8:26 Downingtown East  
69    2614 Terry Dougherty       M      27:07.1 8:42 Downingtown East  

Embed Code