Frostbite 10K and 5k

Sun February 16, 2020 Fletcher, NC US 28732 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     741  Daniel Newcomb          M      Candler          NC    US      0:17:48.2 0:17:47.1 5:44  24  1        M Overall 
2     652  Billy Heatherly         M      Arden            NC    US      0:18:38.0 0:18:36.8 6:00  28  2        M Overall 
3     626  Nick Gilbert            M      Asheville        NC    US      0:18:49.7 0:18:48.5 6:04  33  3        M Overall 
4     598  G. D'Souza              M      Charlotte        NC    US      0:19:41.6 0:19:40.4 6:21  12  1        M 10-14   
5     1203 Rudy Ryback             M      Candler          NC    US      0:20:25.3 0:20:24.2 6:35  38  1        M 35-39   
6     668  M. Hudson               M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:20:41.4 0:20:38.8 6:40  12  2        M 10-14   
7     610  Will Fiore              M      Asheville        NC    US      0:20:56.9 0:20:55.7 6:45  14  3        M 10-14   
8     812  Philip Taylor           M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:21:13.0 0:21:10.1 6:50  37  2        M 35-39   
9     1225 Daniel Mapes            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:30.8 6:56  17  1        M 15-19   
10    797  Philip Smith            M      Candler          NC    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:40.7 7:00  16  2        M 15-19   
11    843  Emil Gonsalvez          M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:21:46.4 0:21:40.9 7:00  26  1        M 25-29   
12    606  Kyte Ferrell            M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:21:49.5 0:21:47.3 7:02  38  3        M 35-39   
13    1226 Jacob Smith             M                             US      0:22:05.5 0:22:02.8 7:07  17  3        M 15-19   
14    796  Matthew Smith           M      Candler          NC    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:28.3 7:15  18  4        M 15-19   
15    1205 Roscoe Greene           M      Etowah           NC    US      0:23:07.3 0:22:59.2 7:25  13  4        M 10-14   
16    823  C. West                 M      Mills River      NC    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:04.5 7:27  12  5        M 10-14   
17    835  Erica Zaveta            F      Brevard          NC    US      0:23:11.8 0:22:58.9 7:25  30  1        F Overall 
18    825  Randy Whaley            M      Shelby           NC    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:09.8 7:28  51  1        M Masters 
19    589  Candace DelMastro       F      Arden            NC    US      0:23:51.0 0:23:40.3 7:38  34  2        F Overall 
20    729  Melissa Moore           F      Vale             NC    US      0:24:08.8 0:23:57.4 7:44  16  3        F Overall 
21    635  Sherry Guice            F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:24:43.4 0:24:39.3 7:57  37  1        F 35-39   
22    634  Adam Guice              M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:40.4 7:58  38  4        M 35-39   
23    616  Spencer Freeman         M      Rochester        NY    US      0:25:02.7 0:24:37.9 7:57  15  5        M 15-19   
24    1221 William Holt            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:25:09.1 0:24:48.8 8:00  18  6        M 15-19   
25    609  R. Finley               M      Cullowhee        NC    US      0:25:09.5 0:25:05.3 8:06  10  6        M 10-14   
26    726  Alex Melvin             M      Arden            NC    US      0:25:15.5 0:25:06.6 8:06  44  2        M Masters 
27    1207 Brad Hodge              M      Wade             NC    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:10.7 8:07  49  3        M Masters 
29    832  Tyler Williams          M      Mills River      NC    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:26.7 8:12  36  5        M 35-39   
30    658  Scott Hicks             M      Asheville        NC    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:24.3 8:12  48  1        M 45-49   
31    1210 Chris Carey             M      Fletcher                       0:25:49.2 0:25:22.2 8:11  51  1        M 50-54   
32    644  Mike Hagan              M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:26:04.0 0:25:43.4 8:18  56  2        M 55-59   
33    829  Ivan Wilkie             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:42.1 8:17  14  7        M 10-14   
34    730  Mark Morris             M      Arden            NC    US      0:26:08.3 0:26:00.8 8:23  51  2        M 50-54   
35    614  Augustus Freeman        M      Asheville        NC    US      0:26:14.4 0:25:50.0 8:20  53  3        M 50-54   
36    607  Nicole Ferrell          F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:26:14.6 0:26:08.1 8:26  37  2        F 35-39   
37    828  F. Wilkie               F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:26:24.0 0:26:00.3 8:23  12  1        F 10-14   
38    594  Courtney Disposti       F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:20.6 8:30  42  1        F Masters 
39    648  Alex Hargrave           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:10.4 8:27  35  6        M 35-39   
40    587  Will Davidson           M      Asheville        NC    US      0:26:41.0 0:26:24.3 8:31  64  1        M 60-64   
41    590  Z. Demirjian            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:50.7 8:40  8   1        M 0- 9    
42    615  Edward Freeman          M      Rochester        NY    US      0:27:06.3 0:26:42.0 8:37  47  2        M 45-49   
43    1204 Brad Greene             M      Etowah           NC    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:04.3 8:44  45  3        M 45-49   
44    792  Amy Silvers             F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:27:19.5 0:27:08.0 8:45  45  2        F Masters 
45    605  FJ Felsburg             M      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:01.6 8:43  63  2        M 60-64   
46    746  Jim Olson               M      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:27:22.4 0:27:17.3 8:48  69  1        M 65-69   
47    786  Alyse Schuver           F      Tryon            NC    US      0:27:24.2 0:27:12.5 8:47  33  1        F 30-34   
48    608  Byron Finley            M      Atlanta          GA    US      0:27:29.6 0:27:24.8 8:51  62  3        M 60-64   
49    785  Mary Schultz-Rathbun    F      Pendleton        SC    US      0:27:33.4 0:26:56.3 8:41  32  2        F 30-34   
50    749  Joshua Ortiz            M      Clemson          SC    US      0:27:38.2 0:27:28.7 8:52  36  7        M 35-39   
51    552  Kimberly Barnett        F      Arden            NC    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:19.7 8:49  44  3        F Masters 
52    845  M. Shelfer              F      Asheville        NC    US      0:27:55.7 0:27:35.7 8:54  10  2        F 10-14   
53    838  Jessica korzyniowski    F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:27:59.0 0:27:25.6 8:51  40  1        F 40-44   
54    836  A. korzyniowski         F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:25.5 8:51  11  3        F 10-14   
55    641  D. Hagan                M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:28:06.7 0:27:35.6 8:54  11  8        M 10-14   
56    813  Maura Thompson          F      Asheville        NC    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:00.8 9:02  31  3        F 30-34   
57    718  Cheyenne McIntosh       M      Fairview         NC    US      0:28:14.8 0:28:01.0 9:02  30  1        M 30-34   
58    638  Andy Guzy               M      Arden            NC    US      0:28:20.2 0:27:57.1 9:01  39  8        M 35-39   
59    774  Juliet Robbins          F      Arden            NC    US      0:28:21.3 0:27:55.7 9:01  13  4        F 10-14   
60    753  Alison Phillips         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:00.3 9:02  33  4        F 30-34   
61    1213 Jenny Larson            F                             US      0:28:43.5 0:28:08.4 9:05  38  3        F 35-39   
62    622  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:28:50.0 0:28:29.6 9:11  37  4        F 35-39   
63    809  Jen Taylor              F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:19.4 9:08  36  5        F 35-39   
64    554  Jim Barroll             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:29:07.0 0:29:02.4 9:22  67  2        M 65-69   
65    769  Anthony Rendon          M      Asheville        NC    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:55.5 9:20  32  2        M 30-34   
66    708  TR Maloney              M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:29:21.0 0:29:16.9 9:27  52  4        M 50-54   
67    672  Justin Johns            M      Rock Hill        SC    US      0:29:34.4 0:29:26.6 9:30  52  5        M 50-54   
68    618  G. Fritz                M      Mills River      NC    US      0:29:37.7 0:28:46.8 9:17  10  9        M 10-14   
69    737  R. Murrill              F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:29:43.8 0:28:47.0 9:17  10  5        F 10-14   
70    612  Jennifer Fogle          F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:20.3 9:28  40  2        F 40-44   
71    1202 Don Asberry             M      Bluff City       TN    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:30.6 9:31  39  9        M 35-39   
72    1216 Gay Reilly              F      Smithfield       VA    US      0:29:56.9 0:29:25.1 9:29  57  1        F 55-59   
73    790  Billie Sharp            F      Rock Hill        SC    US      0:30:05.8 0:29:58.1 9:40  53  1        F 50-54   
74    700  Joshua Leng             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:30:36.8 0:30:17.8 9:46  14  10       M 10-14   
75    690  Connie Kong             F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:17.4 9:46  31  5        F 30-34   
76    719  C. McKenzie             M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:30:46.5 0:29:55.6 9:39  9   2        M 0- 9    
77    709  Lynn Marks              F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:31.8 9:51  55  2        F 55-59   
78    733  Kristen Mullett         F      Penrose          NC    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:21.9 9:48  19  1        F 15-19   
79    844  Andy Bracken            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:15.1 9:46  53  6        M 50-54   
80    543  Jen Alexander           F      Shelby           NC    US      0:30:56.7 0:30:37.6 9:53  44  3        F 40-44   
81    814  RICHARD TRAISTER        M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:30:58.3 0:30:33.6 9:51  63  4        M 60-64   
82    724  William McNeil          M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:23.7 9:48  46  4        M 45-49   
83    682  Savannah Kennedy        F      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:00.6 0:30:44.7 9:55  14  6        F 10-14   
84    633  Alicia Grez             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:06.9 0:30:30.0 9:50  35  6        F 35-39   
85    574  Thomas Campbell         M      Leicester        NC    US      0:31:07.7 0:30:41.4 9:54  61  5        M 60-64   
86    758  Shelby Pope             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:09.1 0:30:51.0 9:57  25  1        F 25-29   
87    544  Steve Anderson          M      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:12.1 0:30:33.3 9:51  50  7        M 50-54   
88    793  Andrew Smith            M      Candler          NC    US      0:31:12.3 0:30:56.3 9:59  21  1        M 20-24   
89    566  William Bradley         M      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:16.8 0:30:50.7 9:57  30  3        M 30-34   
90    824  E. West                 M      Mills River      NC    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:13.9 10:04 8   3        M 0- 9    
91    620  Thomas Fuduric          M      Greenville       SC    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:00.8 10:00 68  3        M 65-69   
92    670  Will Hughes             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:31:32.0 0:30:27.3 9:49  28  2        M 25-29   
93    723  Kendall McNally         F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:14.1 10:05 28  2        F 25-29   
94    721  Melinda McLaughlin      F      Asheville        NC    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:04.4 10:01 55  3        F 55-59   
95    1206 Kerry Hodge             F      Wade             NC    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:15.3 10:05 47  1        F 45-49   
96    811  Maxine Taylor           F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:10.3 10:03 54  2        F 50-54   
97    779  R. Root                 F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:00.6 10:00 9   1        F 0- 9    
98    1223 H. Wightman             F      Arden            NC    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:01.4 10:00 8   2        F 0- 9    
99    1211 Setsuko Carey           F      Fletcher                       0:31:44.0 0:31:15.4 10:05 49  2        F 45-49   
100   560  Etta Bigelow            F      Penrose          NC    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:21.3 10:07 16  2        F 15-19   
101   821  Kim Walker              F      Candler          NC    US      0:31:55.3 0:31:23.8 10:08 64  1        F 60-64   
102   732  Brianna Mullett         F      Penrose          NC    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:32.0 10:10 23  1        F 20-24   
103   775  Ace Robinson            M      Morganton        NC    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:57.3 10:18 16  7        M 15-19   
104   842  Richard Johnson         M      Asheville        NC    US      0:32:09.2 0:31:22.2 10:07 23  2        M 20-24   
105   667  Anne Hubbard            F      Fuquay Varina    NC    US      0:32:26.1 0:31:53.1 10:17 34  6        F 30-34   
106   666  Adam Hubbard            M      Fuquay Varina    NC    US      0:32:26.6 0:31:53.6 10:17 37  10       M 35-39   
107   791  Greg Sharrits           M      Arden            NC    US      0:32:27.8 0:31:41.0 10:13 56  3        M 55-59   
108   778  Natacha Root            F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:32:28.5 0:31:45.4 10:15 41  4        F 40-44   
109   846  E. Rodriguez            M      Travelers Rest   SC    US      0:32:35.6 0:32:22.9 10:27 11  11       M 10-14   
110   619  Elizabeth Frost         F      Piedmont         SC    US      0:32:35.7 0:32:19.3 10:26 34  7        F 30-34   
111   657  Albert Hernandez        M      Asheville        NC    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:13.3 10:24 55  4        M 55-59   
112   731  Larry Morrow            M      Asheville        NC    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:08.0 10:22 53  8        M 50-54   
113   671  Sarah Humphries         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:32:39.9 0:31:44.4 10:14 31  8        F 30-34   
114   653  Ivy Helms               F      Arden            NC    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:17.2 10:25 35  7        F 35-39   
115   613  Anna Freeman            F      Rochester        NY    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:25.7 10:28 13  7        F 10-14   
116   541  Sharon Abee             F      Lenoir           NC    US      0:32:52.7 0:32:30.2 10:29 50  3        F 50-54   
117   816  BETH VONNEGUT           F      Lenoir           NC    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:34.4 10:30 62  2        F 60-64   
118   770  Samantha Rendon         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:43.3 10:33 29  3        F 25-29   
119   549  Penni Baldwin           F      Waynesville      NC    US      0:33:05.2 0:32:01.8 10:20 55  4        F 55-59   
120   561  Ed Boehmke              M      Greenville       SC    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:36.0 10:31 63  6        M 60-64   
121   583  Trent Currin            M      Greer            SC    US      0:33:13.5 0:32:58.8 10:38 31  4        M 30-34   
122   767  Caleb Reimer            M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:33:14.5 0:32:49.0 10:35 22  3        M 20-24   
123   822  Brad Ward               M      Weaverville      NC    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:44.2 10:34 66  4        M 65-69   
124   787  Charles Schuver         M      Tryon            NC    US      0:33:16.6 0:32:52.8 10:36 64  7        M 60-64   
125   617  Suzanne Freeman         F      Rochester        NY    US      0:33:30.0 0:33:04.3 10:40 46  3        F 45-49   
126   568  Katrina Brookshire      F      East Flat Rock   NC    US      0:33:31.7 0:32:41.3 10:33 43  5        F 40-44   
127   550  Martina Barnes          F      Asheville        NC    US      0:33:40.2 0:33:20.0 10:45 57  5        F 55-59   
128   570  Kathy Brown             F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:33:40.5 0:33:29.0 10:48 52  4        F 50-54   
129   735  Mark Murrill            M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:33:43.1 0:32:45.6 10:34 38  11       M 35-39   
130   736  M. Murrill              F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:33:43.1 0:32:45.7 10:34 8   3        F 0- 9    
131   685  Hannah King             F      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:01.4 10:39 22  2        F 20-24   
132   665  Jaci Hoven              F      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:01.4 10:39 46  4        F 45-49   
133   1218 Chuck Mcdevitt          M      Arden            NC    US      0:33:45.9 0:33:17.8 10:44 57  5        M 55-59   
134   716  Hope McDevitt           F      ArdenArden       NC    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:19.0 10:45 47  5        F 45-49   
135   815  Steve Vang              M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:33:48.0 0:33:38.3 10:51 27  3        M 25-29   
136   734  Stephanie Murphy        F      Mill Spring      NC    US      0:33:54.7 0:32:55.3 10:37 38  8        F 35-39   
137   810  Johnny Taylor           M      Weaverville      NC    US      0:34:13.7 0:33:18.2 10:45 40  1        M 40-44   
138   579  Pam Cook                F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:34:20.6 0:33:44.6 10:53 48  6        F 45-49   
139   654  Greg Hensley            M      Erwin            TN    US      0:34:29.0 0:33:19.5 10:45 44  2        M 40-44   
140   632  Joy Greene              F      Lincolnton       NC    US      0:34:42.3 0:34:23.2 11:06 37  9        F 35-39   
141   578  Nicholas COOK           M      Leicester        NC    US      0:34:47.6 0:33:40.6 10:52 37  12       M 35-39   
142   754  Anne Phillips           F      Brevard          NC    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:38.3 11:10 58  6        F 55-59   
143   540  JD Abee                 M      Lenoir           NC    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:36.4 11:10 55  6        M 55-59   
144   628  T. Goldberg             M      Arden            NC    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:28.3 11:07 6   4        M 0- 9    
145   627  Lee Goldberg            M      Arden            NC    US      0:35:04.2 0:34:29.1 11:07 37  13       M 35-39   
146   649  Skylar Hargrave         F      Orlando          FL    US      0:35:14.5 0:34:53.0 11:15 34  9        F 30-34   
147   1224 Ashlee Dean             F      Arden            NC    US      0:35:27.1 0:34:51.0 11:15 36  10       F 35-39   
148   650  Brittany Harris         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:35:28.4 0:34:42.0 11:12 29  4        F 25-29   
149   662  ROBERT HOLCOMBE         M      Asheville        NC    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:57.2 11:17 71  1        M 70-74   
150   704  Bob Lockett             M      Zirconia         NC    US      0:35:33.7 0:34:49.0 11:14 57  7        M 55-59   
151   548  Nanette Asbury          F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:35:36.3 0:35:13.9 11:22 52  5        F 50-54   
152   756  Jessica Pittman         F      Black Mountain   NC    US      0:35:37.7 0:35:20.7 11:24 35  11       F 35-39   
153   722  Harold Mcmahan          M      Bryson City      NC    US      0:35:45.9 0:35:13.7 11:22 60  8        M 60-64   
154   819  Jackie Wait             F      Moravian Falls   NC    US      0:35:48.2 0:35:15.0 11:22 50  6        F 50-54   
155   788  Mary Schuver            F      Tryon            NC    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:19.4 11:24 64  3        F 60-64   
156   761  Amy Przynosch           F      Candler          NC    US      0:35:59.8 0:35:30.5 11:27 45  7        F 45-49   
157   782  N. Sasdelli-Milligan    M      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:10.6 0:35:49.5 11:33 9   5        M 0- 9    
158   664  Dan Hoven               M      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:36:11.2 0:35:28.1 11:26 47  5        M 45-49   
159   678  A. Kennedy              M      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:13.5 0:35:54.5 11:35 11  12       M 10-14   
160   592  Laura DeVanon           F      Candler          NC    US      0:36:14.3 0:35:26.0 11:26 39  12       F 35-39   
161   637  A. Guzy                 F      Arden            NC    US      0:36:16.4 0:35:53.6 11:35 10  8        F 10-14   
162   603  Megan Ellmers           F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:36:21.1 0:35:39.9 11:30 33  10       F 30-34   
163   545  Rachel Andrews          F      Lyman            SC    US      0:36:24.6 0:36:11.1 11:40 27  5        F 25-29   
164   804  Shelley Streeter        F      Columbia         SC    US      0:36:25.4 0:35:51.8 11:34 38  13       F 35-39   
165   591  Joanne DeTurk           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:25.8 0:35:57.9 11:36 58  7        F 55-59   
166   717  Chris Mcfarland         M      Skyland          NC    US      0:36:29.3 0:35:35.7 11:29 48  6        M 45-49   
167   681  Michael Kennedy         M      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:12.9 11:41 51  9        M 50-54   
168   1212 Bill Larson             M                             US      0:36:41.4 0:36:04.6 11:38 43  3        M 40-44   
169   571  Brittany Buchanan       F      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:18.1 11:43 24  3        F 20-24   
170   663  Amanda Houdek           F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:36.6 11:49 33  11       F 30-34   
171   577  Heather Compton         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:37.1 11:49 41  6        F 40-44   
172   766  Tonya Reeves            F      Canton           NC    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:27.5 11:46 38  14       F 35-39   
173   699  Michele Lee             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:36:58.3 0:36:35.7 11:48 69  1        F 65-69   
174   584  Krystal Curtis          F      Candler          NC    US      0:36:58.4 0:36:27.8 11:46 27  6        F 25-29   
175   703  Stephanie Lewis         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:37:00.5 0:36:00.8 11:37 39  15       F 35-39   
176   781  Kimberly Sasdelli       F      Asheville        NC    US      0:37:01.7 0:36:40.9 11:50 40  7        F 40-44   
177   602  Kelly Elliott           F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:18.6 0:36:28.1 11:46 50  7        F 50-54   
178   1201 Noelle Crist            F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:22.8 0:36:31.1 11:47 15  3        F 15-19   
179   701  Eduardo Leon            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:23.5 0:36:34.1 11:48 26  4        M 25-29   
180   636  Carolina Gutierrez      F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:23.8 0:36:34.3 11:48 24  4        F 20-24   
181   1209 David Crist             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:31.1 0:36:41.3 11:50 43  4        M 40-44   
182   642  J. Hagan                M      Fletcher         NC    US      0:37:31.1 0:36:39.6 11:50 10  13       M 10-14   
183   557  Jason Bergman           M      Asheville        NC    US      0:37:34.0 0:36:41.6 11:50 51  10       M 50-54   
184   553  Holly Barr              F      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:37:44.8 0:37:02.8 11:57 34  12       F 30-34   
185   833  Nina Winfield           F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:00.4 11:56 37  16       F 35-39   
186   702  Natalie Levine          F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:37:45.2 0:37:00.6 11:56 38  17       F 35-39   
187   596  Hailey Drake            F      Candler          NC    US      0:37:51.6 0:37:31.1 12:06 21  5        F 20-24   
188   630  Laura Gourlay           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:37:58.0 0:36:58.3 11:56 49  8        F 45-49   
189   763  Derek Ratcliff          M      Lyman            SC    US      0:38:02.0 0:37:48.0 12:12 29  5        M 25-29   
190   564  S. Borgersen            M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:10.0 11:59 10  14       M 10-14   
191   684  Hoon Kim                M      Greer            SC    US      0:38:06.3 0:36:58.2 11:56 39  14       M 35-39   
192   683  Christina Kim           F      Greer            SC    US      0:38:06.4 0:36:58.2 11:56 32  13       F 30-34   
193   559  Kim Bertram             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:17.0 0:37:38.7 12:09 68  5        M 65-69   
194   645  t. hamilton             M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:22.0 0:37:27.5 12:05 9   6        M 0- 9    
195   646  tristan hamilton        M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:22.3 0:37:27.6 12:05 41  5        M 40-44   
196   706  Cinnamon Long           F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:38:24.5 0:38:04.1 12:17 51  8        F 50-54   
197   799  S. Soulsby              F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:29.5 0:37:36.2 12:08 9   4        F 0- 9    
198   798  Natalie Soulsby         F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:38:31.0 0:37:37.6 12:08 39  18       F 35-39   
199   680  D. Kennedy              M      Asheville        NC    US      0:38:40.2 0:37:43.8 12:10 10  15       M 10-14   
200   727  violet miller           F      Rock Spring      GA    US      0:38:43.3 0:37:58.0 12:15 73  1        F 70-74   
201   576  Ingrid Christensen      F      Greenville       SC    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:05.9 12:17 46  9        F 45-49   
202   711  Charlene Martin         F      Leicester        NC    US      0:38:47.9 0:38:24.9 12:24 58  8        F 55-59   
203   676  Jennifer Jordan         F      Candler          NC    US      0:38:53.3 0:37:53.2 12:13 43  8        F 40-44   
204   686  Jack Kinsell            M      Clyde            NC    US      0:38:58.4 0:38:50.6 12:32 81  1        M 80-84   
205   660  J. Hockman              F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:39:44.5 0:38:46.9 12:31 9   5        F 0- 9    
206   661  Matthew Hockman         M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:47.5 12:31 39  15       M 35-39   
207   789  Theresa Scotchie        F      Asheville        NC    US      0:39:47.3 0:39:24.7 12:43 56  9        F 55-59   
208   771  James Rice              M      Arden            NC    US      0:39:53.8 0:39:36.4 12:47 51  11       M 50-54   
209   705  Virginia Lockett        F      Zirconia         NC    US      0:40:00.2 0:39:14.5 12:40 52  9        F 50-54   
210   572  Elizabeth Buchanan      F      Weaverville      NC    US      0:40:01.4 0:39:08.2 12:37 51  10       F 50-54   
211   760  Paige Prichard          F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:40:09.4 0:39:02.0 12:35 45  10       F 45-49   
212   748  Steven Orr              M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:40:11.3 0:39:11.9 12:39 54  12       M 50-54   
213   755  Monica Pike             F      MILLS RIVER      NC    US      0:40:11.7 0:39:33.5 12:46 34  14       F 30-34   
214   743  Crystal ODell           F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:40:15.1 0:39:08.2 12:37 34  15       F 30-34   
215   745  Jessica O'Kelley        F      Fairview         NC    US      0:40:23.3 0:40:08.6 12:57 32  16       F 30-34   
216   747  Kitty Olson             F      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:40:31.5 0:39:41.1 12:48 73  2        F 70-74   
217   595  Danelle Drake           F      Candler          NC    US      0:40:35.4 0:40:14.3 12:59 53  11       F 50-54   
218   629  Megan Goostree          F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:40:43.2 0:40:13.2 12:58 25  7        F 25-29   
219   714  Laura Maure             F      Arden            NC    US      0:40:56.4 0:40:07.7 12:57 36  19       F 35-39   
220   713  Alec Maure              M      Arden            NC    US      0:40:56.6 0:40:08.2 12:57 31  5        M 30-34   
221   621  Wilma Fuentes           F      Marshall         NC    US      0:40:59.4 0:40:21.9 13:01 69  2        F 65-69   
222   677  Lisa Keiber             F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:41:27.3 0:40:49.9 13:10 48  11       F 45-49   
223   720  Leslie McLain           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:41:28.9 0:40:32.0 13:05 52  12       F 50-54   
224   784  Gretchen Schott Cummins F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:41:35.4 0:40:30.8 13:04 58  10       F 55-59   
225   601  C. Elledge              F      ZirconiaZirconia NC    US      0:41:52.7 0:40:59.6 13:13 9   6        F 0- 9    
226   715  A. McCord               F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:41:53.1 0:40:55.6 13:12 10  9        F 10-14   
227   773  T. Riley                F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:41:55.8 0:41:03.4 13:15 9   7        F 0- 9    
228   693  J. LaPrade              F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:01.9 13:14 9   8        F 0- 9    
229   739  S. Navarro Valdez       F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:16.6 13:19 9   9        F 0- 9    
230   643  MaryBeth Hagan          F      Fletcher         NC    US      0:42:09.8 0:41:18.3 13:19 56  11       F 55-59   
231   679  Ann Marie Kennedy       F      Asheville        NC    US      0:42:27.3 0:41:30.7 13:23 49  12       F 45-49   
232   826  Jessica Whited          F      Pisgah Forest    NC    US      0:42:30.1 0:41:48.0 13:29 42  9        F 40-44   
233   556  Jacey Bergman           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:42:32.3 0:41:39.9 13:26 16  4        F 15-19   
234   759  Bernardo Porras         M      Arden            NC    US      0:42:53.5 0:42:21.0 13:40 42  6        M 40-44   
235   669  Jessica Hughes          F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:42:54.9 0:41:50.3 13:30 24  6        F 20-24   
236   744  Christy Oehm            F      Arden            NC    US      0:43:54.1 0:43:28.3 14:01 42  10       F 40-44   
237   776  April Robinson          F      Morganton        NC    US      0:43:56.0 0:42:55.5 13:51 47  13       F 45-49   
238   567  Samantha Brock          F      Asheville        NC    US      0:43:56.1 0:42:51.1 13:49 52  13       F 50-54   
239   623  C. Genthner             M      Mills River      NC    US      0:43:57.2 0:42:48.3 13:48 10  16       M 10-14   
240   624  Christy Genthner        F      Mills River      NC    US      0:43:57.9 0:42:49.7 13:49 41  11       F 40-44   
241   555  Connie Bergman          F      Asheville        NC    US      0:44:29.9 0:43:37.4 14:04 58  12       F 55-59   
242   800  Carl Stephan            M      Arden            NC    US      0:44:56.0 0:43:49.9 14:08 34  6        M 30-34   
243   647  Jessica Hamlin          F      Weaverville      NC    US      0:44:56.0 0:43:50.6 14:09 28  8        F 25-29   
244   834  Tom Woloszyn            M      Taylors          SC    US      0:45:03.6 0:44:20.3 14:18 62  9        M 60-64   
245   780  Larry Rostetter         M      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:45:25.0 0:44:21.5 14:19 81  2        M 80-84   
246   611  Bill Flerl              M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:46:25.6 0:45:26.8 14:40 61  10       M 60-64   
247   694  Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:46:25.8 0:45:27.2 14:40 34  17       F 30-34   
248   575  Marni Cartiff           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:46:41.0 0:45:43.1 14:45 48  14       F 45-49   
249   542  Chris Alexander         M      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:46:49.2 0:46:14.7 14:55 54  13       M 50-54   
250   772  Kayla Rice              F      Pisgah Forest    NC    US      0:46:53.3 0:46:13.5 14:55 27  9        F 25-29   
251   655  Brittany Henson         F      Penrose          NC    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:16.9 14:56 30  18       F 30-34   
252   803  Layne Streeter          M      Columbia         SC    US      0:46:58.6 0:46:24.5 14:58 41  7        M 40-44   
253   818  Kristi Wagner           F      Arden            NC    US      0:47:03.5 0:45:59.8 14:50 61  4        F 60-64   
254   1219 Jennifer Petosa         F      Whittier         NC    US      0:47:16.1 0:46:22.8 14:58 46  15       F 45-49   
255   573  A. Camblor              F      Whittier         NC    US      0:47:24.8 0:46:31.1 15:00 7   10       F 0- 9    
256   651  K. Havlik-Thacker       F      Asheville        NC    US      0:47:26.5 0:46:32.5 15:01 6   11       F 0- 9    
257   710  Martha Marshall         F      Asheville        NC    US      0:47:32.5 0:47:26.3 15:18 74  3        F 70-74   
258   586  James Dalton            M      Arden            NC    US      0:48:04.2 0:47:00.1 15:10 63  11       M 60-64   
259   1220 Carol Logan thompson    F      Asheville        NC    US      0:48:19.1 0:47:14.8 15:14 64  5        F 60-64   
260   639  A. Guzy                 M      Arden            NC    US      0:48:31.3 0:47:32.7 15:20 8   7        M 0- 9    
261   757  Crystal Ponder          F      Mill Spring      NC    US      0:49:08.4 0:48:18.5 15:35 46  16       F 45-49   
262   558  Holly Bertram           F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:49:09.4 0:48:30.3 15:39 69  3        F 65-69   
263   847  M. Kirkwood             F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:49:38.2 0:48:56.8 15:47 8   12       F 0- 9    
264   848  M. Kirkwood             F      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:49:38.7 0:48:57.1 15:47 6   13       F 0- 9    
265   687  Don Kirkwood            M      Mills River      NC    US      0:49:40.3 0:48:58.9 15:48 67  6        M 65-69   
266   688  Kathleen Kirkwood       F      Mills River      NC    US      0:49:40.8 0:48:59.4 15:48 65  4        F 65-69   
267   695  Rain Larson             F      Morganton        NC    US      0:49:48.5 0:48:47.2 15:44 19  5        F 15-19   
268   777  Tillie Robinson         F      Morganton        NC    US      0:49:55.5 0:48:54.0 15:46 19  6        F 15-19   
269   588  Danielle Davis          F      Candler          NC    US      0:50:01.2 0:49:17.6 15:54 35  20       F 35-39   
270   600  Debra Ehrmann           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:51:04.3 0:49:59.0 16:07 46  17       F 45-49   
271   742  Alison Norvell          F      Arden            NC    US      0:51:04.4 0:49:58.9 16:07 38  21       F 35-39   
272   599  Stephanie Dula          F      Arden            NC    US      0:51:05.5 0:49:59.9 16:08 43  12       F 40-44   
273   712  Michelle Mathis         F      Flat Rock        NC    US      0:51:11.2 0:50:06.2 16:10 48  18       F 45-49   
274   597  James Drennan           M      Asheville        NC    US      0:51:14.5 0:50:07.5 16:10 73  2        M 70-74   
275   697  Brooke Lawing           F      Mills River      NC    US      0:51:20.4 0:50:35.5 16:19 44  13       F 40-44   
276   565  Meneta Bost             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:52:17.3 0:51:30.8 16:37 64  6        F 60-64   
277   696  Beth Lawing             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:52:18.6 0:51:32.5 16:38 61  7        F 60-64   
278   740  Tammie Nelon            F      Columbus         NC    US      0:52:20.6 0:51:30.9 16:37 45  19       F 45-49   
279   593  Madelyn DeVanon         F      Biltmore Lake    NC    US      0:53:25.6 0:52:36.5 16:58 68  5        F 65-69   
280   841  Julia Elder             F      Asheville        NC    US      0:53:42.8 0:52:55.8 17:04 23  7        F 20-24   
281   840  Ray Elder               M      Pauline          SC    US      0:53:42.8 0:52:54.9 17:04 48  7        M 45-49   
282   675  Chris Jordan            M      Candler          NC    US      0:54:00.6 0:53:00.4 17:06 46  8        M 45-49   
283   795  Celena Smith            F      Candler          NC    US      0:54:23.8 0:53:14.9 17:11 45  20       F 45-49   
284   794  Byron Smith             M      Candler          NC    US      0:54:24.0 0:53:15.6 17:11 47  9        M 45-49   
285   1214 Robin Edwards           F      Asheville        NC    US      0:54:31.3 0:53:56.7 17:24 53  14       F 50-54   
286   728  Lorraine Moore          F      Converse         SC    US      0:54:34.8 0:53:39.0 17:18 55  13       F 55-59   
287   765  Karleigh Reeves         F      Cherokee         NC    US      0:54:43.4 0:53:41.3 17:19 25  10       F 25-29   
288   750  Dawna Paul              F      Cherokee         NC    US      0:54:44.0 0:53:41.9 17:19 50  15       F 50-54   
289   725  Maria Medoro            F      Forest City      NC    US      0:55:08.0 0:54:18.7 17:31 57  14       F 55-59   
290   569  Jill Brown              F      Morganton        NC    US      0:55:27.3 0:54:16.7 17:31 49  21       F 45-49   
291   1217 Gina Mewborn            F      Morganton        NC    US      0:55:35.2 0:54:24.1 17:33 76  1        F 75-79   
292   831  Mary Williams           F      Lake Lure        NC    US      0:55:44.1 0:54:53.3 17:42 63  8        F 60-64   
293   1215 H. Deel                 M      Asheville        NC    US      0:56:17.6 0:55:42.9 17:58 12  17       M 10-14   
294   582  William Cuprak          M      Cherokee         NC    US      0:57:52.8 0:56:50.8 18:20 52  14       M 50-54   
295   640  Kate Guzy               F      Arden            NC    US      0:58:22.4 0:57:23.6 18:31 40  14       F 40-44   
296   802  Rachel Steward-Pal      F      Zirconia         NC    US      0:59:01.9 0:58:13.3 18:47 27  11       F 25-29   
297   762  Mariah Ramsey           F      Waynesville      NC    US      0:59:07.4 0:58:13.2 18:47 46  22       F 45-49   
298   768  Lori Reimer             F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      0:59:13.3 0:57:57.4 18:42 56  15       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Newcomb  741 24  1       M      Candler NC US   17:48.2 
2     Billy Heatherly 652 28  2       M      Arden NC US     18:38.0 
3     Nick Gilbert    626 33  3       M      Asheville NC US 18:49.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erica Zaveta      835 30  17      F      Brevard NC US 23:11.8 
2     Candace DelMastro 589 34  19      F      Arden NC US   23:51.0 
3     Melissa Moore     729 16  20      F      Vale NC US    24:08.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Whaley 825  51  18      M      Shelby NC US 23:15.3 
2     Alex Melvin  726  44  26      M      Arden NC US  25:15.5 
3     Brad Hodge   1207 49  27      M      Wade NC US   25:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Courtney Disposti 594 42  38      F      Hendersonville NC US 26:30.7 
2     Amy Silvers       792 45  44      F      Fletcher NC US       27:19.5 
3     Kimberly Barnett  552 44  51      F      Arden NC US          27:44.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Z. Demirjian 590 8   41      M      Hendersonville NC US 27:01.0 
2     C. McKenzie  719 9   76      M      Fletcher NC US       30:46.5 
3     E. West      824 8   90      M      Mills River NC US    31:19.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     G. D'Souza 598 12  4       M      Charlotte NC US      19:41.6 
2     M. Hudson  668 12  6       M      Hendersonville NC US 20:41.4 
3     Will Fiore 610 14  7       M      Asheville NC US      20:56.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Mapes 1225 17  9       M      Hendersonville NC US 21:33.9 
2     Philip Smith 797  16  10      M      Candler NC US        21:45.4 
3     Jacob Smith  1226 17  13      M        US                 22:05.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Smith    793 21  88      M      Candler NC US       31:12.3 
2     Richard Johnson 842 23  104     M      Asheville NC US     32:09.2 
3     Caleb Reimer    767 22  122     M      Rutherfordton NC US 33:14.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Emil Gonsalvez 843 26  11      M      Fletcher NC US       21:46.4 
2     Will Hughes    670 28  92      M      Hendersonville NC US 31:32.0 
3     Steve Vang     815 27  135     M      Fletcher NC US       33:48.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheyenne McIntosh 718 30  57      M      Fairview NC US  28:14.8 
2     Anthony Rendon    769 32  65      M      Asheville NC US 29:08.3 
3     William Bradley   566 30  89      M      Asheville NC US 31:16.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rudy Ryback   1203 38  5       M      Candler NC US  20:25.3 
2     Philip Taylor 812  37  8       M      Fletcher NC US 21:13.0 
3     Kyte Ferrell  606  38  12      M      Fletcher NC US 21:49.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Johnny Taylor 810  40  137     M      Weaverville NC US 34:13.7 
2     Greg Hensley  654  44  139     M      Erwin TN US       34:29.0 
3     Bill Larson   1212 43  168     M        US              36:41.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Hicks    658  48  30      M      Asheville NC US 25:34.6 
2     Edward Freeman 615  47  42      M      Rochester NY US 27:06.3 
3     Brad Greene    1204 45  43      M      Etowah NC US    27:13.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Carey      1210 51  31      M      Fletcher        25:49.2 
2     Mark Morris      730  51  34      M      Arden NC US     26:08.3 
3     Augustus Freeman 614  53  35      M      Asheville NC US 26:14.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
2     Mike Hagan       644 56  32      M      Fletcher NC US  26:04.0 
3     Greg Sharrits    791 56  107     M      Arden NC US     32:27.8 
4     Albert Hernandez 657 55  111     M      Asheville NC US 32:37.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Will Davidson 587 64  40      M      Asheville NC US 26:41.0 
2     FJ Felsburg   605 63  45      M      Flat Rock NC US 27:19.9 
3     Byron Finley  608 62  48      M      Atlanta GA US   27:29.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Olson      746 69  46      M      Flat Rock NC US      27:22.4 
2     Jim Barroll    554 67  64      M      Hendersonville NC US 29:07.0 
3     Thomas Fuduric 620 68  91      M      Greenville SC US     31:30.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     ROBERT HOLCOMBE 662 71  149     M      Asheville NC US 35:30.6 
2     James Drennan   597 73  274     M      Asheville NC US 51:14.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jack Kinsell    686 81  204     M      Clyde NC US     38:58.4 
2     Larry Rostetter 780 81  245     M      Flat Rock NC US 45:25.0 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     R. Root     779  9   97      F      Hendersonville NC US 31:43.0 
2     H. Wightman 1223 8   98      F      Arden NC US          31:43.8 
3     M. Murrill  736  8   130     F      Fletcher NC US       33:43.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     F. Wilkie       828 12  37      F      Hendersonville NC US 26:24.0 
2     M. Shelfer      845 10  52      F      Asheville NC US      27:55.7 
3     A. korzyniowski 836 11  54      F      Fletcher NC US       27:59.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kristen Mullett 733  19  78      F      Penrose NC US        30:50.9 
2     Etta Bigelow    560  16  100     F      Penrose NC US        31:49.6 
3     Noelle Crist    1201 15  178     F      Hendersonville NC US 37:22.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brianna Mullett   732 23  102     F      Penrose NC US   32:00.8 
2     Hannah King       685 22  131     F      Flat Rock NC US 33:45.0 
3     Brittany Buchanan 571 24  169     F      Asheville NC US 36:55.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shelby Pope     758 25  86      F      Asheville NC US 31:09.1 
2     Kendall McNally 723 28  93      F      Fletcher NC US  31:37.4 
3     Samantha Rendon 770 29  118     F      Asheville NC US 32:57.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alyse Schuver        786 33  47      F      Tryon NC US     27:24.2 
2     Mary Schultz-Rathbun 785 32  49      F      Pendleton SC US 27:33.4 
3     Maura Thompson       813 31  56      F      Asheville NC US 28:10.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sherry Guice   635  37  21      F      Fletcher NC US 24:43.4 
2     Nicole Ferrell 607  37  36      F      Fletcher NC US 26:14.6 
3     Jenny Larson   1213 38  61      F        US           28:43.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica korzyniowski 838 40  53      F      Fletcher NC US 27:59.0 
2     Jennifer Fogle       612 40  70      F      Fletcher NC US 29:49.2 
3     Jen Alexander        543 44  80      F      Shelby NC US   30:56.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kerry Hodge     1206 47  95      F      Wade NC US      31:42 
2     Setsuko Carey   1211 49  99      F      Fletcher        31:44 
3     Suzanne Freeman 617  46  125     F      Rochester NY US 33:30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Billie Sharp  790 53  73      F      Rock Hill SC US     30:05.8 
2     Maxine Taylor 811 54  96      F      Rutherfordton NC US 31:42.2 
3     Sharon Abee   541 50  116     F      Lenoir NC US        32:52.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gay Reilly         1216 57  72      F      Smithfield VA US     29:56.9 
2     Lynn Marks         709  55  77      F      Hendersonville NC US 30:48.9 
3     Melinda McLaughlin 721  55  94      F      Asheville NC US      31:38.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kim Walker    821 64  101     F      Candler NC US 31:55.3 
2     BETH VONNEGUT 816 62  117     F      Lenoir NC US  32:56.1 
3     Mary Schuver  788 64  155     F      Tryon NC US   35:53.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michele Lee   699 69  173     F      Asheville NC US      36:58.3 
2     Wilma Fuentes 621 69  221     F      Marshall NC US       40:59.4 
3     Holly Bertram 558 69  262     F      Hendersonville NC US 49:09.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     violet miller   727 73  200     F      Rock Spring GA US 38:43.3 
2     Kitty Olson     747 73  216     F      Flat Rock NC US   40:31.5 
3     Martha Marshall 710 74  257     F      Asheville NC US   47:32.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gina Mewborn 1217 76  291     F      Morganton NC US 55:35.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.