Frostbite 10K and 5k

Sun February 16, 2020 Fletcher, NC US 28732 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Place              
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     402 Danny Kratzer      M      Hendersonville   NC    US      37:42.4   37:41.3   6:04  42  1        M Overall 
2     355 Luis cortinas      M      Candler          NC    US      38:33.4   38:31.4   6:12  34  2        M Overall 
3     427 Douglas Pelletier  M      Southern Pines   NC    US      38:41.0   38:38.7   6:13  35  3        M Overall 
4     440 Michael Scholtz    M      Arden            NC    US      39:08.0   39:06.8   6:18  54  1        M Masters 
5     351 Jon Conner         M      Candler          NC    US      39:35.8   39:34.7   6:22  32  1        M 30-34   
6     412 Michael McClaran   M      Hendersonville   NC    US      40:56.0   40:52.6   6:35  47  2        M Masters 
7     338 Christopher Bell   M      Gastonia         NC    US      41:01.9   41:00.7   6:36  33  2        M 30-34   
8     379 David Goldstein    M      Asheville        NC    US      42:08.1   42:05.0   6:46  43  3        M Masters 
9     327 Olivia Appling     F      Rutherfordton    NC    US      42:36.6   42:35.5   6:51  39  1        F Overall 
10    488 Duran Greene       M      Weaverville      NC    US      42:37.5   42:35.0   6:51  34  3        M 30-34   
11    387 Nathaniel Helms    M      Arden            NC    US      42:43.0   42:40.3   6:52  34  4        M 30-34   
12    350 Spencer Cocanour   M      Asheville        NC    US      42:44.4   42:41.4   6:52  47  1        M 45-49   
13    464 Brandon Watters    M      Arden            NC    US      42:52.2   42:49.5   6:54  40  1        M 40-44   
14    474 John jennings      M      Fletcher         NC    US      43:02.0   42:59.6   6:55  31  5        M 30-34   
15    457 Michael Tobias     M      Arden            NC    US      43:31.6   43:29.1   7:00  38  1        M 35-39   
16    405 Hal Latner         M      Marion           NC    US      43:31.7   43:28.0   7:00  39  2        M 35-39   
17    475 Mike Kokindo       M      Asheville        NC    US      43:57.1   43:53.5   7:04  30  6        M 30-34   
18    478 Colin Kinton       M      Asheville        NC    US      44:00.2   43:56.5   7:04  53  1        M 50-54   
19    482 Zachary LeClerc    M      Charleston       SC    US      44:17.8   44:15.1   7:07  16  1        M 15-19   
20    353 Liam Corcoran      M      Arden            NC    US      44:45.4   44:33.7   7:10  14  1        M 1-14    
21    438 Justin Rosborough  M      Hendersonville   NC    US      45:00.5   44:57.0   7:14  34  7        M 30-34   
22    362 Stephen Deck       M      Fletcher         NC    US      45:41.3   45:32.4   7:20  30  8        M 30-34   
23    487 Lincoln Crosse     M      Asheville        NC    US      47:16.6   47:13.7   7:36  61  1        M 60-64   
24    385 Braeden Heatherly  M      Hendersonville   NC    US      47:50.6   47:41.6   7:41  18  2        M 15-19   
25    356 Helen Cox          F      Greenville       SC    US      47:53.9   47:44.3   7:41  56  2        F Overall 
26    417 Nathanael Moretz   M      Fletcher         NC    US      48:06.9   48:00.1   7:44  37  3        M 35-39   
27    418 Carrie Neiman      F      Fletcher         NC    US      48:11.5   48:00.6   7:44  36  3        F Overall 
28    343 Beverly Buckley    F      Fletcher         NC    US      48:11.9   48:01.0   7:44  35  1        F 35-39   
29    444 Bryan Smith        M      Asheville        NC    US      48:45.9   48:37.2   7:49  43  2        M 40-44   
30    340 Tom Bell           M      Arden            NC    US      48:52.2   48:43.2   7:50  57  1        M 55-59   
31    430 Robert Przynosch   M      Candler          NC    US      48:59.0   48:50.6   7:52  45  2        M 45-49   
32    383 Jenni Hamlin       F      Southern Pines   NC    US      49:11.2   49:07.3   7:54  29  1        F 25-29   
33    450 Timothy Stinnett   M      Hendersonville   NC    US      49:13.5   49:04.0   7:54  56  2        M 55-59   
34    365 David Dindinger    M      Simpsonville     SC    US      49:15.4   49:06.9   7:54  51  2        M 50-54   
35    479 Caitlyn Elliott    F      Asheville        NC    US      49:40.4   49:15.0   7:56  15  1        F 15-19   
36    410 Tammy Mapes        F      Hendersonville   NC    US      49:47.3   49:36.5   7:59  49  1        F Masters 
37    466 Rebekah Wightman   F      Arden            NC    US      49:58.1   49:38.2   7:59  41  2        F Masters 
38    467 T. Wightman        M      Arden            NC    US      49:58.3   49:39.1   7:59  11  2        M 1-14    
39    433 Michael Ramsey     M      Waynesville      NC    US      50:22.9   50:16.4   8:05  51  3        M 50-54   
40    400 Bryan Kilby        M      Fletcher         NC    US      50:37.5   50:33.8   8:08  47  3        M 45-49   
41    378 Emily Goff         F      Mills River      NC    US      51:05.5   50:39.9   8:09  30  1        F 30-34   
42    359 Steve Dalton       M      Hendersonville   NC    US      51:15.1   51:07.6   8:14  56  3        M 55-59   
43    428 Jeremy Pike        M      Mills River      NC    US      51:21.6   51:15.8   8:15  45  4        M 45-49   
44    483 Alice Jones        F      Clyde            NC    US      51:27.1   50:35.0   8:08  35  2        F 35-39   
45    471 Shawn Wilson       M      Swannanoa        NC    US      52:00.5   51:54.1   8:21  53  4        M 50-54   
46    357 Brian Crews        M      Arden            NC    US      52:01.2   51:44.6   8:20  35  4        M 35-39   
47    434 William Ranson     M      Pickens          SC    US      52:10.3   52:00.4   8:22  69  1        M 65-69   
48    452 Robin Tanner       F      Cullowhee        NC    US      52:19.1   52:14.6   8:24  59  3        F Masters 
49    395 Hank Johnson       M      Asheville        NC    US      52:23.0   52:07.6   8:23  35  5        M 35-39   
50    390 Bradley Hines      M      Biltmore Lake    NC    US      52:25.5   52:16.9   8:25  41  3        M 40-44   
51    437 Monico Rodriguez   M      Dana             NC    US      53:15.2   53:02.8   8:32  52  5        M 50-54   
52    443 Jeryl Sloan        F      Asheville        NC    US      53:19.7   53:10.4   8:33  54  1        F 50-54   
53    476 Jennifer Schulz    F      Hendersonville   NC    US      53:29.3   52:36.6   8:28  37  3        F 35-39   
54    345 Melissa Cabe       F      Cullowhee        NC    US      53:53.8   53:16.3   8:34  33  2        F 30-34   
55    404 Andrea Larsen      F      Hendersonville   NC    US      53:58.1   53:27.7   8:36  37  4        F 35-39   
56    458 Damian Tody        M      Hendersonville   NC    US      53:58.8   53:28.9   8:36  42  4        M 40-44   
57    409 Cassie Major       F      Clyde            NC    US      54:27.5   53:42.2   8:39  29  2        F 25-29   
58    346 Alfred Canteruccio M      Simpsonville     SC    US      54:36.0   54:05.0   8:42  58  4        M 55-59   
59    486 Julie Bickel       F      Asheville        NC    US      54:37.9   54:25.1   8:45  58  1        F 55-59   
60    431 Sonia Raganold     F      Ottawa           ON    CA      54:49.2   54:37.9   8:48  44  1        F 40-44   
61    462 Lacie Ward         F      ZirconiaZirconia NC    US      54:55.8   54:27.6   8:46  28  3        F 25-29   
62    485 Ben Fishback       M      Canton           NC    US      55:09.6   54:33.2   8:47  62  2        M 60-64   
63    442 Mindy Simonson     F      Little Rock      AR    US      55:21.3   55:00.0   8:51  38  5        F 35-39   
64    358 Jessie Crews       F      Arden            NC    US      55:41.2   55:25.4   8:55  35  6        F 35-39   
65    337 Chris Beeson       M      Brevard          NC    US      55:46.1   55:14.7   8:53  34  9        M 30-34   
66    455 Charles Thompson   M      Fletcher         NC    US      55:48.1   55:36.2   8:57  42  5        M 40-44   
67    384 Andrew Harlfinger  M      Cullowhee        NC    US      56:23.3   55:47.1   8:59  31  10       M 30-34   
68    436 Melanie Rodriguez  F      Marion           NC    US      56:26.4   56:08.5   9:02  27  4        F 25-29   
69    414 Riannon McNeil     F      Fletcher         NC    US      56:27.6   56:12.1   9:03  42  2        F 40-44   
70    349 Amy Cocanour       F      Asheville        NC    US      56:28.3   56:14.0   9:03  49  1        F 45-49   
71    375 Christian Gajes    M      Candler          NC    US      56:57.3   55:43.3   8:58  42  6        M 40-44   
72    354 Will Corcoran      M      Arden            NC    US      56:58.5   56:45.7   9:08  45  5        M 45-49   
73    371 A. Fisher          F      Asheville        NC    US      57:05.3   56:38.4   9:07  10  1        F 1-14    
74    397 Amanda Jones       F      Asheville        NC    US      57:05.5   56:38.7   9:07  34  3        F 30-34   
75    477 curt Watkins       M      Chesnee          SC    US      57:28.0   56:50.8   9:09  62  3        M 60-64   
76    394 Daniel Johnson     M      Hendersonville   NC    US      57:51.5   57:43.0   9:17  46  6        M 45-49   
77    445 Amanda Snook       F      Fairview         NC    US      57:58.7   57:19.1   9:13  36  7        F 35-39   
78    398 Leigha Jordan      F      Fletcher         NC    US      58:00.0   57:44.6   9:18  39  8        F 35-39   
79    396 Leslie Johnson     F      Asheville        NC    US      58:00.9   57:45.3   9:18  34  4        F 30-34   
80    401 Mariah King        F      Arden            NC    US      58:03.5   57:01.1   9:11  29  5        F 25-29   
81    448 Butch Stanley      M      Hendersonville   NC    US      58:32.4   58:09.3   9:22  46  7        M 45-49   
82    413 Nicole McLean      F      Hendersonville   NC    US      58:53.6   58:03.7   9:21  46  2        F 45-49   
83    470 kathryn Wilkie     F      Hendersonville   NC    US      59:00.6   58:36.6   9:26  51  2        F 50-54   
84    469 Bryce Wilkie       M      Hendersonville   NC    US      59:00.6   58:37.2   9:26  52  6        M 50-54   
85    342 Wayne Boynton      M      Loxahatchee      FL    US      59:01.7   58:54.3   9:29  75  1        M 75-79   
86    456 Mireille Thompson  F      Fletcher         NC    US      59:13.4   59:01.8   9:30  42  3        F 40-44   
87    449 Gina Stanley       F      Hendersonville   NC    US      59:31.2   59:08.5   9:31  44  4        F 40-44   
88    393 Samantha Hyder     F      Hendersonville   NC    US      59:50.2   59:24.1   9:34  32  5        F 30-34   
89    325 Athena Ai          F      Flat Rock        NC    US      59:58.3   59:57.2   9:39  58  2        F 55-59   
90    446 Kathy Stahly       F      Asheville        NC    US      1:00:06.8 59:50.7   9:38  69  1        F 65-69   
91    459 Daniel Trubey      M      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:00:07.9 1:00:02.3 9:40  72  1        M 70-74   
92    367 Timothy Ellmers    M      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:00:19.6 59:54.3   9:38  36  6        M 35-39   
93    453 Bill Taylor        M      Candler          NC    US      1:00:20.3 59:42.9   9:37  62  4        M 60-64   
94    330 Alicia Baker       F      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:00:30.3 1:00:02.0 9:40  34  6        F 30-34   
95    347 Susy Chandler      F      Asheville        NC    US      1:00:47.0 1:00:25.4 9:43  41  5        F 40-44   
96    341 Kristie Bivins     F      Fletcher         NC    US      1:01:11.4 1:00:41.4 9:46  41  6        F 40-44   
97    480 Antonio Rodriguez  M      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:01:17.1 1:01:04.4 9:50  44  7        M 40-44   
98    373 Meredith Friedheim F      Asheville        NC    US      1:01:28.4 1:00:56.3 9:48  27  6        F 25-29   
99    333 Erica Barnett      F      Cullowhee        NC    US      1:01:28.8 1:01:10.0 9:51  28  7        F 25-29   
100   399 Frank Kecseti      M      Brevard          NC    US      1:01:29.5 1:00:27.1 9:44  32  11       M 30-34   
101   334 Robert Barnett     M      Cullowhee        NC    US      1:01:41.8 1:01:23.2 9:53  27  1        M 25-29   
102   447 Gus Stamatiades    M      Asheville        NC    US      1:01:54.2 1:01:16.0 9:52  45  8        M 45-49   
103   328 Thomas Ascik       M      Asheville        NC    US      1:02:34.4 1:02:20.5 10:02 69  2        M 65-69   
104   386 Rick Hebert        M      Candler          NC    US      1:03:53.1 1:03:43.8 10:15 68  3        M 65-69   
105   432 Jessica Rahm       F      FLETCHER         NC    US      1:03:57.4 1:03:26.5 10:13 37  9        F 35-39   
106   424 Robin Owen         F      FLETCHER         NC    US      1:04:00.1 1:03:29.8 10:13 37  10       F 35-39   
107   372 Margaret Frazier   F      Asheville        NC    US      1:04:08.5 1:03:33.1 10:14 49  3        F 45-49   
108   472 Michael Woods      M      Arden            NC    US      1:04:18.9 1:03:39.7 10:15 45  9        M 45-49   
109   403 Hilary Laney       F      Swannanoa        NC    US      1:04:23.5 1:04:11.2 10:20 37  11       F 35-39   
110   388 Bonnie Hester      F      Asheville        NC    US      1:04:48.6 1:03:40.1 10:15 43  7        F 40-44   
111   407 Cheryl Lockhart    F      Asheville        NC    US      1:06:20.4 1:05:44.1 10:35 31  7        F 30-34   
112   461 Ellen Trujillo     F      Fletcher         NC    US      1:06:53.3 1:06:34.0 10:43 32  8        F 30-34   
113   484 Summer Dale        F      Mills River                    1:06:54.0 1:06:19.0 10:40 46  4        F 45-49   
114   335 Leeds Barroll      M      Lexington        SC    US      1:07:11.1 1:07:06.1 10:48 68  4        M 65-69   
115   389 Drew Hester        M      Asheville        NC    US      1:07:15.6 1:06:07.0 10:38 36  7        M 35-39   
116   329 Angie Austin       F      Flat Rock        NC    US      1:07:54.3 1:07:36.3 10:53 53  3        F 50-54   
117   331 Monica Barajas     F      Travelers Rest   SC    US      1:08:40.7 1:08:23.2 11:00 46  5        F 45-49   
118   465 Christine Wiese    F      Asheville        NC    US      1:09:07.3 1:08:35.4 11:02 42  8        F 40-44   
119   332 Carrie Baris       F      Asheville        NC    US      1:09:13.2 1:08:13.6 10:59 42  9        F 40-44   
120   423 Joshua Osmun       M      Burnsville       NC    US      1:09:13.2 1:08:13.9 10:59 39  8        M 35-39   
121   364 David Deloach      M      Elizabethton     TN    US      1:10:07.4 1:09:40.3 11:13 43  8        M 40-44   
122   425 Nancy Partridge    F      Waynesville      NC    US      1:10:44.7 1:10:16.3 11:19 57  3        F 55-59   
123   422 Kevin Oehm         M      Arden            NC    US      1:12:00.7 1:11:45.8 11:33 37  9        M 35-39   
124   421 Holly Oehm         F      Arden            NC    US      1:12:01.6 1:11:47.1 11:33 37  12       F 35-39   
125   460 Christian Trujillo M      Fletcher         NC    US      1:12:15.2 1:11:56.5 11:35 31  12       M 30-34   
126   454 Tara Theodossis    F      Asheville        NC    US      1:12:45.5 1:12:30.0 11:40 41  10       F 40-44   
127   336 Monica Bastin      F      Asheville        NC    US      1:12:57.7 1:12:23.5 11:39 57  4        F 55-59   
128   468 Martha Jo Wilder   F      Spartanburg      SC    US      1:14:02.0 1:13:31.1 11:50 63  1        F 60-64   
129   368 Rachel Fine        F      Elizabethton     TN    US      1:14:18.3 1:13:51.9 11:53 44  11       F 40-44   
130   366 Jeanette Edmunds   F      Rockwell         NC    US      1:14:19.7 1:13:39.8 11:51 42  12       F 40-44   
131   344 Mary Burton        F      Asheville        NC    US      1:14:26.0 1:14:03.1 11:55 56  5        F 55-59   
132   392 Ben House          M      Gastonia         NC    US      1:14:33.6 1:13:31.1 11:50 59  5        M 55-59   
133   339 Rachael Bell       F      Gastonia         NC    US      1:14:34.2 1:13:31.7 11:50 35  13       F 35-39   
134   363 Christi Deloach    F      Elizabethton     TN    US      1:15:13.6 1:14:47.0 12:02 42  13       F 40-44   
135   481 Paul Freeman       M      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:15:21.0 1:15:08.0 12:05 26  2        M 25-29   
136   416 Ashlee Mooneyhan   F      Black Mountain   NC    US      1:15:34.0 1:14:39.3 12:01 33  9        F 30-34   
137   361 Caryl Dean         F      Arden            NC    US      1:15:34.1 1:14:58.0 12:04 69  2        F 65-69   
138   326 Angela Anderson    F      Candler          NC    US      1:16:18.2 1:15:38.7 12:10 50  4        F 50-54   
139   420 Kyle Nickel        M      Candler          NC    US      1:16:18.5 1:15:37.5 12:10 50  7        M 50-54   
140   419 Karen Nickel       F      Candler          NC    US      1:16:23.0 1:15:41.7 12:11 49  6        F 45-49   
141   391 Lauren Hooper      F      Johnson City     TN    US      1:17:01.0 1:16:16.5 12:17 26  8        F 25-29   
142   441 Katie Sexton       F      Mills River      NC    US      1:18:37.2 1:17:41.3 12:30 33  10       F 30-34   
143   426 W. Peddicord       M      Mills River      NC    US      1:18:37.5 1:17:41.3 12:30 11  3        M 1-14    
144   429 Angela Pressley    F      Arden            NC    US      1:21:04.1 1:20:02.8 12:53 38  14       F 35-39   
145   352 Kathy Connors      F      Elizabethton     TN    US      1:25:54.2 1:25:07.9 13:42 60  2        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danny Kratzer     402 42  1       M      Hendersonville NC US 37:42.4 
2     Luis cortinas     355 34  2       M      Candler NC US        38:33.4 
3     Douglas Pelletier 427 35  3       M      Southern Pines NC US 38:41.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olivia Appling 327 39  9       F      Rutherfordton NC US 42:36.6 
2     Helen Cox      356 56  25      F      Greenville SC US    47:53.9 
3     Carrie Neiman  418 36  27      F      Fletcher NC US      48:11.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Michael Scholtz 440 54  4       M      Arden NC US 39:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tammy Mapes 410 49  36      F      Hendersonville NC US 49:47.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Liam Corcoran 353 14  20      M      Arden NC US       44:45.4   
2     T. Wightman   467 11  38      M      Arden NC US       49:58.3   
3     W. Peddicord  426 11  143     M      Mills River NC US 1:18:37.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zachary LeClerc   482 16  19      M      Charleston SC US     44:17.8 
2     Braeden Heatherly 385 18  24      M      Hendersonville NC US 47:50.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Robert Barnett 334 27  101     M      Cullowhee NC US      1:01:41.8 
2     Paul Freeman   481 26  135     M      Hendersonville NC US 1:15:21.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jon Conner       351 32  5       M      Candler NC US     39:35.8 
2     Christopher Bell 338 33  7       M      Gastonia NC US    41:01.9 
3     Duran Greene     488 34  10      M      Weaverville NC US 42:37.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Tobias   457 38  15      M      Arden NC US    43:31.6 
2     Hal Latner       405 39  16      M      Marion NC US   43:31.7 
3     Nathanael Moretz 417 37  26      M      Fletcher NC US 48:06.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brandon Watters 464 40  13      M      Arden NC US         42:52.2 
2     Bryan Smith     444 43  29      M      Asheville NC US     48:45.9 
3     Bradley Hines   390 41  50      M      Biltmore Lake NC US 52:25.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Spencer Cocanour 350 47  12      M      Asheville NC US 42:44.4 
2     Robert Przynosch 430 45  31      M      Candler NC US   48:59.0 
3     Bryan Kilby      400 47  40      M      Fletcher NC US  50:37.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colin Kinton    478 53  18      M      Asheville NC US    44:00.2 
2     David Dindinger 365 51  34      M      Simpsonville SC US 49:15.4 
3     Michael Ramsey  433 51  39      M      Waynesville NC US  50:22.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tom Bell         340 57  30      M      Arden NC US          48:52.2 
2     Timothy Stinnett 450 56  33      M      Hendersonville NC US 49:13.5 
3     Steve Dalton     359 56  42      M      Hendersonville NC US 51:15.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lincoln Crosse 487 61  23      M      Asheville NC US 47:16.6 
2     Ben Fishback   485 62  62      M      Canton NC US    55:09.6 
3     curt Watkins   477 62  75      M      Chesnee SC US   57:28.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     William Ranson 434 69  47      M      Pickens SC US   52:10.3   
2     Thomas Ascik   328 69  103     M      Asheville NC US 1:02:34.4 
3     Rick Hebert    386 68  104     M      Candler NC US   1:03:53.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Daniel Trubey 459 72  91      M      Hendersonville NC US 1:00:07.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wayne Boynton 342 75  85      M      Loxahatchee FL US 59:01.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Fisher 371 10  73      F      Asheville NC US 57:05.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Caitlyn Elliott 479 15  35      F      Asheville NC US 49:40.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jenni Hamlin 383 29  32      F      Southern Pines NC US   49:11.2 
2     Cassie Major 409 29  57      F      Clyde NC US            54:27.5 
3     Lacie Ward   462 28  61      F      ZirconiaZirconia NC US 54:55.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Goff   378 30  41      F      Mills River NC US 51:05.5 
2     Melissa Cabe 345 33  54      F      Cullowhee NC US   53:53.8 
3     Amanda Jones 397 34  74      F      Asheville NC US   57:05.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Beverly Buckley 343 35  28      F      Fletcher NC US       48:11.9 
2     Alice Jones     483 35  44      F      Clyde NC US          51:27.1 
3     Jennifer Schulz 476 37  53      F      Hendersonville NC US 53:29.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sonia Raganold    431 44  60      F      Ottawa ON CA   54:49.2 
2     Riannon McNeil    414 42  69      F      Fletcher NC US 56:27.6 
3     Mireille Thompson 456 42  86      F      Fletcher NC US 59:13.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amy Cocanour     349 49  70      F      Asheville NC US      56:28.3   
2     Nicole McLean    413 46  82      F      Hendersonville NC US 58:53.6   
3     Margaret Frazier 372 49  107     F      Asheville NC US      1:04:08.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jeryl Sloan    443 54  52      F      Asheville NC US      53:19.7   
2     kathryn Wilkie 470 51  83      F      Hendersonville NC US 59:00.6   
3     Angie Austin   329 53  116     F      Flat Rock NC US      1:07:54.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Julie Bickel    486 58  59      F      Asheville NC US   54:37.9   
2     Athena Ai       325 58  89      F      Flat Rock NC US   59:58.3   
3     Nancy Partridge 425 57  122     F      Waynesville NC US 1:10:44.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Martha Jo Wilder 468 63  128     F      Spartanburg SC US  1:14:02.0 
2     Kathy Connors    352 60  145     F      Elizabethton TN US 1:25:54.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathy Stahly 446 69  90      F      Asheville NC US 1:00:06.8 
2     Caryl Dean   361 69  137     F      Arden NC US     1:15:34.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.