Sweetheart Shuffle North Texas

Sat February 8, 2020 Denton, TX US 76205 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     595 Andrew Dodd       M      Double Oak   TX    US      0:21:30.06 0:21:22.47 6:54  46  66.7       1        Overall Male   
2     604 N. Guajardo       M      Frisco       TX    US      0:24:25.71 0:24:16.62 7:50  12  59.3       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        Male 11-14     
3     605 TERRI GUAJARDO    F      Frisco       TX    US      0:24:35.84 0:24:26.61 7:53  43  63.1       1        Overall Female 
4     627 Justin Neveu      M      Flower Mound TX    US      0:25:28.66 0:25:21.41 8:11  31  51.3       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M3039          
5     628 Ashley Rorer      F      Flower mound TX    US      0:25:28.83 0:25:21.83 8:11  32  58.1       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F3039          
6     642 Laurie Underwood  F      Gainesville  TX    US      0:27:27.89 0:27:19.41 8:49  59  67.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F5059          
7     646 Shawn Schoch      M      Denton       TX    US      0:27:55.83 0:27:47.56 8:58  50  52.9       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M5059          
8     596 K. Dodd           M      Double Oak   TX    US      0:28:25.96 0:28:18.58 9:08  8   60.4       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M 10u          
9     647 Tammy Sronce      F      Poolville    TX    US      0:28:30.09 0:28:20.06 9:08  42  54.0       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F4049          
10    599 Kristin Flynn     F      Frisco       TX    US      0:29:13.87 0:28:40.78 9:15  38  52.2       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F3039          
11    600 Robert Flynn      M      Frisco       TX    US      0:29:14.86 0:28:41.61 9:15  36  46.3       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        M3039          
12    618 Isaac Macy        M      Aubrey       TX    US      0:29:13.13 0:29:03.43 9:22  13  48.2       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        Male 11-14     
13    609 Barb Holm         F      Justin       TX    US      0:29:50.59 0:29:37.40 9:33  50  55.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F5059          
14    597 Michael Emmert    M      Corinth      TX    US      0:30:51.31 0:30:33.86 9:52  62  52.9       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M6069          
15    637 Jacob Widick      M      Little Elm   TX    US      0:30:49.44 0:30:39.87 9:54  23  42.2       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M2029          
16    640 Maribel Yu        F      Denton       TX    US      0:31:21.52 0:31:12.38 10:04 43  49.4       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F4049          
17    610 Edgardo Javellana M      The Colony   TX    US      0:31:21.36 0:31:12.74 10:04 45  45.4       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        M4049          
18    614 Amy Krieger       F      McKinney     TX    US      0:32:32.25 0:32:24.52 10:27 47  49.3       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F4049          
19    633 Kathy Stroud      F      Frisco       TX    US      0:32:54.63 0:32:39.25 10:32 55  53.4       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F5059          
20    587 Shelley Carr      F      Celina       TX    US      0:34:12.33 0:33:32.36 10:49 51  49.7       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F5059          
21    644 Amanda Graves     F      Celina       TX    US      0:36:53.33 0:36:34.24 11:48 33  40.3       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F3039          
22    639 Brooke Wilke      F      Lewisville   TX    US      0:36:55.74 0:36:39.48 11:50 38  40.8       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F3039          
23    598 Kayln Epperson    F      Aubrey       TX    US      0:38:32.99 0:38:19.29 12:22 29  38.4       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F2029          
24    643 Tim Underwood     M      Gainesville  TX    US      0:40:05.20 0:39:47.14 12:50 60  40.0       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        M6069          
25    585 Anthony Bruno     M      Sanger       TX    US      0:40:52.20 0:40:39.11 13:07 31  32.0       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         3        M3039          
26    586 Stephanie Bruno   F      Sanger       TX    US      0:40:53.49 0:40:40.46 13:07 27  36.2       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F2029          
27    613 Samantha Jones    F      Aubrey       TX    US      0:42:03.13 0:41:43.53 13:28 24  35.3       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F2029          
28    612 Casey Jones       F      Aubrey       TX    US      0:42:03.29 0:41:43.92 13:28 25  35.2       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F2029          
29    580 Bridget Asheim    F      Keller       TX    US      0:42:16.88 0:41:56.95 13:32 45  37.4       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         4        F4049          
30    588 Kelsey Case       F      Arlington    TX    US      0:43:54.19 0:43:31.91 14:03 28  33.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F2029          
31    638 Katy Wilcox       F      Frisco       TX    US      0:43:54.30 0:43:31.99 14:03 55  40.1       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F5059          
32    589 Robin Case        F      Oak Point    TX    US      0:43:53.69 0:43:32.06 14:03 62  43.6       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        F6069          
33    632 Kathy Stern       F      Fort Worth   TX    US      0:45:19.49 0:45:01.20 14:31 62  42.2       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        F6069          
34    634 Brenda Templet    F      Little Elm   TX    US      0:45:42.34 0:45:04.66 14:32 56  39.2       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         7        F5059          
35    590 Janice Chidester  F      Oak Point    TX    US      0:45:42.01 0:45:04.89 14:33 54  38.3       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F5059          
36    625 Cameron Neustupa  M      Lewisville   TX    US      0:45:19.95 0:45:07.85 14:34 17  29.0       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         1        Male 15-19     
37    626 Shelley Neustupa  F      Lewisville   TX    US      0:45:22.25 0:45:10.32 14:34 48  35.7       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F4049          
38    617 Angie Lira        F      The Colony   TX    US      0:46:25.18 0:46:04.25 14:52 57  38.8       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         8        F5059          
39    645 JOYE BLUE         F      Keller       TX    US      0:46:58.33 0:46:38.14 15:03 49  35.0       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F4049          
40    624 Sylvia Naples     F      Denton       TX    US      0:50:57.01 0:50:42.73 16:22 49  32.2       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         7        F4049          
41    602 Shawn Franke      F      Aubrey       TX    US      0:52:18.43 0:52:03.28 16:48 50  31.7       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         9        F5059          
42    582 W. Barrera        M      Flower Mound TX    US      0:53:05.13 0:52:28.96 16:56 7   34.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        M 10u          
43    581 Cassi Barrera     F      Flower Mound TX    US      0:53:08.08 0:52:32.23 16:57 40  28.8       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         8        F4049          
44    650 T. Smith          F      Dallas       TX    US      0:53:09.49 0:52:37.39 16:59 12  31.2       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        Female 11-14   
45    603 Brenda Grindem    F      Little Elm   TX    US      0:52:55.91 0:52:55.91 17:04 51  31.5       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         10       F5059          
46    620 Samantha Mazza    F      Denton       TX    US      0:53:28.93 0:52:57.78 17:05 19  27.8       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         1        Female 15-19   
47    584 Stephanie Bowers  F      Denton       TX    US      0:53:32.75 0:53:05.63 17:08 36  28.0       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         5        F3039          
48    583 Andrew Bowers     M      Denton       TX    US      0:53:33.67 0:53:06.18 17:08 31  24.5       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         4        M3039          
49    611 Jessica Jenkins   F      Corinth      TX    US      0:53:37.59 0:53:20.61 17:12 31  27.6       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F3039          
50    641 Julie Garza       F      Little Elm   TX    US      0:54:33.11 0:54:04.81 17:27 44  28.7       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         9        F4049          
51    619 Abigail Mazza     F      Denton       TX    US      0:55:29.65 0:54:57.58 17:44 15  28.1       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        Female 15-19   
52    607 Dave Hancock      M      Prosper      TX    US      0:56:32.23 0:56:05.91 18:06 43  24.9       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         2        M4049          
53    608 Jessica Hancock   F      Prosper      TX    US      0:56:36.73 0:56:11.44 18:08 42  27.2       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         10       F4049          
54    606 Aly Hancock       F      Prosper      TX    US      0:56:36.24 0:56:12.26 18:08 22  26.2       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         6        F2029          
55    621 Sarah Mazza       F      Denton       TX    US      0:56:52.89 0:56:20.37 18:10 44  27.6       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         11       F4049          
56    649 Rena Smith        F      Dallas       TX    US      0:56:53.35 0:56:22.35 18:11 45  27.8       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         12       F4049          
57    622 Adam Meggs        M      Lewisville   TX    US      0:57:16.01 0:56:42.02 18:17 36  23.4       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                         5        M3039          
58    623 Megan Meggs       F      Lewisville   TX    US      0:57:15.89 0:56:42.90 18:18 39  26.5       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         7        F3039          
59    635 Elaine Whiteley   F      Lewisville   TX    US      0:58:46.76 0:58:18.74 18:49 67  34.8       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        F6069          
60    636 Sarah Whiteley    F      Lewisville   TX    US      0:59:24.97 0:58:55.90 19:01 13  27.2       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         2        Female 11-14   
61    593 J. Come           F      flower mound TX    US      0:59:39.19 0:59:12.82 19:06 12  27.7       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         3        Female 11-14   
62    592 Brenda Come       F      Flower Mound TX    US      0:59:43.23 0:59:17.89 19:08 49  27.5       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                         13       F4049          


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Andrew Dodd 595 46  1       Double Oak TX US 21:22.47 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     TERRI GUAJARDO 605 43  3       Frisco TX US 24:26.61 


Male 10 & under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     K. Dodd    596 8   8       Double Oak TX US   28:18.58 
2     W. Barrera 582 7   42      Flower Mound TX US 52:28.96 


Male 11-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     N. Guajardo 604 12  2       Frisco TX US 24:16.62 
2     Isaac Macy  618 13  12      Aubrey TX US 29:03.43 


Female 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     T. Smith       650 12  44      Dallas TX US       52:37.39 
2     Sarah Whiteley 636 13  60      Lewisville TX US   58:55.90 
3     J. Come        593 12  61      flower mound TX US 59:12.82 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cameron Neustupa 625 17  36      Lewisville TX US 45:07.85 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Samantha Mazza 620 19  46      Denton TX US 52:57.78 
2     Abigail Mazza  619 15  51      Denton TX US 54:57.58 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Widick 637 23  15      Little Elm TX US 30:39.87 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Kayln Epperson  598 29  23      Aubrey TX US 38:19.29 
2     Stephanie Bruno 586 27  26      Sanger TX US 40:40.46 
3     Samantha Jones  613 24  27      Aubrey TX US 41:43.53 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Justin Neveu  627 31  4       Flower Mound TX US 25:21.41 
2     Robert Flynn  600 36  11      Frisco TX US       28:41.61 
3     Anthony Bruno 585 31  25      Sanger TX US       40:39.11 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ashley Rorer  628 32  5       Flower mound TX US 25:21.83 
2     Kristin Flynn 599 38  10      Frisco TX US       28:40.78 
3     Amanda Graves 644 33  21      Celina TX US       36:34.24 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Edgardo Javellana 610 45  17      The Colony TX US 31:12.74 
2     Dave Hancock      607 43  52      Prosper TX US    56:05.91 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tammy Sronce 647 42  9       Poolville TX US 28:20.06 
2     Maribel Yu   640 43  16      Denton TX US    31:12.38 
3     Amy Krieger  614 47  18      McKinney TX US  32:24.52 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Shawn Schoch 646 50  7       Denton TX US 27:47.56 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Laurie Underwood 642 59  6       Gainesville TX US 27:19.41 
2     Barb Holm        609 50  13      Justin TX US      29:37.40 
3     Kathy Stroud     633 55  19      Frisco TX US      32:39.25 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Emmert 597 62  14      Corinth TX US     30:33.86 
2     Tim Underwood  643 60  24      Gainesville TX US 39:47.14 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Robin Case      589 62  32      Oak Point TX US  43:32.06 
2     Kathy Stern     632 62  33      Fort Worth TX US 45:01.20 
3     Elaine Whiteley 635 67  59      Lewisville TX US 58:18.74 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.