Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon, TFCU Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Sat February 13 - Sun February 14, 2021 El Paso, TX 79902 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age ?Age       Division Division     Team Name                                        
                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                                  
===== ==== ============================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ================================================ 
1     2630 Ricardo De Santiago            M      1:12:02 1:12:02 5:30  21  81.1       1        M Overall                                                     
2     2697 Marco Perez                    M      1:13:34 1:13:33 5:37  21  79.4       2        M Overall                                                     
3     2656 Bashar Ibrahim                 M      1:16:06 1:16:06 5:49  36  77.3       3        M Overall                                                     
4     1361 Alfredo Arellano               M      1:17:43 1:17:43 5:56  24  75.1       1        M 20-24                                                       
5     1364 David Arrazola                 M      1:20:22 1:20:22 6:08  40  74.7       1        M 40-44                                                       
6     1782 Thomas Kunnmann                M      1:21:59 1:21:56 6:15  47  77.5       1        M 45-49                                                       
7     1896 Armando Meza                   M      1:26:18 1:26:18 6:35  53  77.5       1        M 50-54                                                       
8     1970 Emily Parker                   F      1:26:19 1:26:10 6:35  31  75.7       1        F Overall                                                     
9     2679 David Martinez                 M      1:26:28 1:26:26 6:36  31  67.5       1        M 30-34      Coffee Posse                                     
10    1579 David Antonio Enciso           M      1:26:51 1:26:34 6:36  34  67.6       2        M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
11    2820 Carlos Barboza                 M      1:26:36 1:26:36 6:37  52  76.6       2        M 50-54                                                       
12    1608 Jonathan Flores                M      1:28:16 1:28:15 6:44  24  66.2       2        M 20-24      Crazy Cat Cyclery/ Kogel/ Fsa  The Trio          
13    2793 Danny Bustos                   M      1:28:50 1:28:49 6:47  53  75.3       3        M 50-54                                                       
14    1603 Robert Ferguson II             M      1:30:03 1:29:55 6:52  37  65.7       1        M 35-39      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
15    1526 Frank Corral                   M      1:30:19 1:30:16 6:53  38  65.7       2        M 35-39      Crossfit 915                                     
16    1808 Mia Link                       F      1:31:19 1:30:56 6:56  31  71.8       2        F Overall                                                     
17    1752 Karla Iniguez                  F      1:31:25 1:31:18 6:58  36  72.4       3        F Overall                                                     
18    2012 Gustavo Quezada Terrazas       M      1:31:30 1:31:30 6:59  48  70.0       2        M 45-49      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
19    1949 Roberto Ontiveros              M      1:31:57 1:31:34 6:59  32  63.8       3        M 30-34      Spartan Runners                                  
20    2065 Aleida Rodriguez               F      1:31:52 1:31:52 7:01  28  71.0       1        F 25-29                                                       
21    2110 Michael Sanchez                M      1:32:04 1:32:01 7:01  39  64.8       3        M 35-39                                                       
22    2642 Natalie Gomez                  F      1:32:36 1:32:25 7:03  23  70.6       1        F 20-24                                                       
23    2690 Kellie Nickerson               F      1:32:31 1:32:29 7:04  30  70.5       1        F 30-34                                                       
24    2100 Hector Salayandia              M      1:32:54 1:32:42 7:05  32  63.0       4        M 30-34                                                       
25    1527 Marco Correa                   M      1:32:48 1:32:48 7:05  38  64.0       4        M 35-39      Kingfit                                          
26    2139 Reyes Silvas                   M      1:32:57 1:32:55 7:06  42  65.6       2        M 40-44                                                       
27    1781 Matthew Kozik                  M      1:34:15 1:33:17 7:07  34  62.7       5        M 30-34                                                       
28    2295 Misael Briones                 M      1:33:47 1:33:47 7:10  25  62.3       1        M 25-29                                                       
29    2648 Diana Hawk                     F      1:35:06 1:35:06 7:16  22  68.6       2        F 20-24                                                       
30    1521 Armando Contreras              M      1:35:12 1:35:10 7:16  47  66.7       3        M 45-49                                                       
31    1779 Juergen Klinger                M      1:35:36 1:35:25 7:17  52  69.5       4        M 50-54                                                       
32    2662 Michael Lepkowski              M      1:38:43 1:36:04 7:20  30  60.8       6        M 30-34                                                       
33    2210 Eric Trujillo                  M      1:36:19 1:36:08 7:20  29  60.7       2        M 25-29                                                       
34    2641 Dylan Garis                    M      1:37:12 1:36:09 7:20  30  60.7       7        M 30-34                                                       
35    1610 Pedro Fondevila                M      1:36:34 1:36:11 7:21  46  65.5       4        M 45-49      Pedro Fondevila                                  
36    1712 Sean Hamilton                  M      1:37:17 1:36:45 7:23  22  60.3       3        M 20-24      The Crawlers                                     
37    2105 Alex Sanchez                   M      1:36:59 1:36:52 7:24  13  65.1       1        M 1-19                                                        
38    2704 Luis Ramos                     M      1:37:19 1:37:14 7:25  45  64.2       5        M 45-49                                                       
39    1423 Celine Bombach                 F      1:37:48 1:37:30 7:27  36  67.8       1        F 35-39                                                       
40    2804 Renato Remy                    M      1:37:54 1:37:49 7:28  48  65.5       6        M 45-49                                                       
41    1524 Christine Corella              F      1:38:08 1:38:04 7:29  29  66.5       2        F 25-29                                                       
42    1499 Mario Chavez                   M      1:38:56 1:38:07 7:29  38  60.5       5        M 35-39                                                       
43    1707 Stephanie Haan-Amato           F      1:38:22 1:38:16 7:30  42  69.6       1        F 40-44                                                       
44    2781 JUAN IBARRA                    M      1:38:24 1:38:18 7:30  39  60.7       6        M 35-39                                                       
45    1376 Zachary Ayscue                 M      1:38:45 1:38:20 7:30  31  59.4       8        M 30-34                                                       
46    2713 Edgardo Salas                  M      1:39:36 1:38:37 7:32  33  59.3       9        M 30-34                                                       
47    1978 Aaron Perales                  M      1:39:23 1:38:54 7:33  36  59.5       7        M 35-39                                                       
48    2657 Norah Jock                     F      1:39:17 1:39:04 7:34  30  65.8       2        F 30-34                                                       
49    2117 Francisco Santiesteban         M      1:39:33 1:39:28 7:36  47  63.8       7        M 45-49                                                       
50    1370 Tad Ashlock                    M      1:40:18 1:39:37 7:36  47  63.7       8        M 45-49                                                       
51    1505 Evanivaldo Chavez Garcia       M      1:39:40 1:39:40 7:36  34  58.7       10       M 30-34      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
52    2021 Gustavo Ramirez                M      1:41:05 1:39:58 7:38  37  59.1       8        M 35-39                                                       
53    1362 Enid Arellano                  F      1:40:08 1:40:03 7:38  51  75.0       1        F 50-54                                                       
54    1402 Ross Belen                     M      1:40:21 1:40:13 7:39  38  59.2       9        M 35-39                                                       
55    1716 Heberto Medina                 M      1:40:50 1:40:16 7:39  25  58.2       3        M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
56    1315 Julio Acevedo                  M      1:41:03 1:40:20 7:40  36  58.7       10       M 35-39      The Crawlers                                     
57    2738 Francisco Matamoros            M      1:40:35 1:40:24 7:40  43  61.2       3        M 40-44      JonesPlastic                                     
58    1327 Kevin Alfredo Aguilera         M      1:41:06 1:40:30 7:40  24  58.1       4        M 20-24      JRZ Running Team                                 
59    2629 Austin Dartez                  M      1:41:47 1:40:30 7:40  29  58.1       4        M 25-29                                                       
60    1719 Adrian Hernandez               M      1:41:23 1:40:51 7:42  40  59.5       4        M 40-44      Paso del Norte Team                              
61    1890 Esa Mena                       M      1:41:50 1:41:31 7:45  27  57.5       5        M 25-29                                                       
62    1760 Gary Jaramillo                 M      1:41:50 1:41:46 7:46  44  60.9       5        M 40-44                                                       
63    1510 Micalene Cleavinger            F      1:42:06 1:41:57 7:47  34  64.4       3        F 30-34                                                       
64    2203 Salvador Trejo                 M      1:42:29 1:42:11 7:48  40  58.8       6        M 40-44                                                       
65    1333 Manuel Aguirre                 M      1:42:48 1:42:28 7:49  35  57.3       11       M 35-39                                                       
66    1542 Manuel Omar De La O Placencia  M      1:43:09 1:42:29 7:49  27  57.0       6        M 25-29                                                       
67    2240 Omar Veloz                     M      1:43:46 1:42:32 7:50  25  56.9       7        M 25-29                                                       
68    2808 Danny Chand                    M      1:42:51 1:42:36 7:50  36  57.4       12       M 35-39                                                       
69    2691 Manuel Nodal                   M      1:43:50 1:42:39 7:50  58  68.2       1        M 55-59                                                       
70    2213 Skylar Turner                  M      1:43:28 1:42:40 7:50  17  57.4       2        M 1-19       Vern's Open Heart Gang                           
71    2256 Gwen Walker                    F      1:42:53 1:42:50 7:51  32  63.6       4        F 30-34      ABQ Sole Sisters                                 
72    1942 Juan Ochoa                     M      1:43:30 1:42:51 7:51  55  66.2       2        M 55-59                                                       
73    2770 Robert Auers                   M      1:52:25 1:43:06 7:52  25  56.6       8        M 25-29                                                       
74    1600 Saul Felix                     M      1:44:34 1:43:11 7:53  31  56.6       11       M 30-34                                                       
75    2120 Daisuke Satoh                  M      1:43:36 1:43:18 7:53  39  57.8       13       M 35-39                                                       
76    1331 Luis Aguirre                   M      1:44:32 1:43:19 7:53  33  56.6       12       M 30-34                                                       
77    2676 Pablo Magdaleno                M      1:43:41 1:43:26 7:54  29  56.4       9        M 25-29                                                       
78    2111 Teyo Sanchez                   M      1:43:32 1:43:32 7:54  53  64.6       5        M 50-54                                                       
79    1801 Bernd Leinauer                 M      1:44:06 1:44:00 7:56  56  66.1       3        M 55-59                                                       
80    1758 Begona Janeiro                 F      1:44:13 1:44:07 7:57  41  65.2       2        F 40-44                                                       
81    1562 Bobby Dominguez                M      1:44:36 1:44:11 7:57  54  64.8       6        M 50-54                                                       
82    1498 Thomas Chavarria               M      1:44:40 1:44:38 7:59  24  55.8       5        M 20-24                                                       
83    2247 Linda Vicario                  F      1:44:44 1:44:40 7:59  23  62.3       3        F 20-24                                                       
84    2242 Carlos Venegas                 M      1:45:25 1:44:48 8:00  25  55.7       10       M 25-29      CryoLab                                          
85    200  Francisco Leon                 M      1:44:59 1:44:58 8:01  48  61.0       9        M 45-49                                                       
86    1921 Ernesto Moreno                 M      1:46:13 1:45:03 8:01  32  55.6       13       M 30-34                                                       
87    2787 David Doak                     M      1:47:21 1:45:08 8:02  31  55.5       14       M 30-34                                                       
88    1804 Mark Lenox                     M      1:45:15 1:45:10 8:02  57  66.0       4        M 55-59                                                       
89    1537 Scott Darling                  M      1:45:52 1:45:13 8:02  63  69.8       1        M 60-64                                                       
90    1869 Zaid Mazouz                    M      1:45:58 1:45:25 8:03  28  55.4       11       M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
91    1846 Ana Marquez                    F      1:45:37 1:45:26 8:03  48  68.7       1        F 45-49      Alans Team                                       
92    2198 Mario Torres Escobedo          M      1:46:59 1:45:27 8:03  29  55.4       12       M 25-29                                                       
93    1888 Lorenzo Melendez               M      1:46:27 1:45:49 8:05  42  57.6       7        M 40-44                                                       
94    2675 Luis Madrid                    M      1:46:24 1:45:59 8:05  27  55.1       13       M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
95    1408 Nate Benitez                   M      1:46:31 1:46:12 8:06  32  55.0       15       M 30-34      NBFIT360 BEASTS & BEAUTIES                       
96    2143 Alex Smith                     M      1:47:22 1:46:13 8:06  21  55.0       6        M 20-24                                                       
97    2180 Gilbert Tarin                  M      1:46:52 1:46:14 8:07  19  55.0       3        M 1-19                                                        
98    1556 Jorge Dominguez                M      1:46:22 1:46:17 8:07  48  60.2       10       M 45-49                                                       
99    1772 Autumn Kaldahl                 F      1:47:07 1:46:24 8:07  38  62.7       2        F 35-39                                                       
100   1339 Antonio Alcala                 M      1:46:26 1:46:26 8:07  43  57.7       8        M 40-44                                                       
101   1918 Fernando Morales               M      1:47:46 1:46:29 8:08  38  55.7       14       M 35-39                                                       
102   1821 Francisco Lopez-Orozco         M      1:47:55 1:46:32 8:08  36  55.2       15       M 35-39                                                       
103   1788 Kenneth Langdon                M      1:46:36 1:46:32 8:08  37  55.5       16       M 35-39                                                       
104   1338 Raul Alba                      M      1:47:14 1:46:38 8:08  29  54.8       14       M 25-29                                                       
105   2185 Rafael Terrazas                M      1:47:30 1:46:44 8:09  30  54.7       16       M 30-34                                                       
106   1598 Raul Favela                    M      1:47:42 1:46:50 8:09  32  54.7       17       M 30-34                                                       
107   1885 Salvador Medina                M      1:47:39 1:46:50 8:09  24  54.6       7        M 20-24      BRP Running Team                                 
108   1700 Jose Guerrero                  M      1:48:09 1:47:02 8:10  34  54.7       18       M 30-34                                                       
109   2254 Matthew Voorbach               M      1:48:08 1:47:11 8:11  33  54.5       19       M 30-34                                                       
110   2231 Pavel Vazquez                  M      1:47:29 1:47:13 8:11  37  55.1       17       M 35-39                                                       
111   2727 Lance Van Deman                M      1:47:22 1:47:14 8:11  38  55.3       18       M 35-39                                                       
112   2084 Rachel Rosenbaum               F      1:48:27 1:47:30 8:12  43  64.1       3        F 40-44                                                       
113   2638 Isaac Flores                   M      1:47:48 1:47:31 8:12  15  56.2       4        M 1-19       Hit it & Quit it                                 
114   1654 Arnulfo Garcia Contreras       M      1:48:00 1:47:32 8:13  99  246.1      9        M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
115   1968 E. Palmer                      M      1:47:32 1:47:32 8:13  5   89.6       5        M 1-19                                                        
116   2799 Rogelio Dominguez              M      1:47:51 1:47:33 8:13  31  54.3       20       M 30-34                                                       
117   1395 Sara Bates                     F      1:48:20 1:47:38 8:13  24  60.6       4        F 20-24                                                       
118   2126 Gabriel Serrano                M      1:48:49 1:47:44 8:13  35  54.5       19       M 35-39                                                       
119   1455 Graciela Cadena                F      1:47:57 1:47:46 8:14  57  75.1       1        F 55-59                                                       
120   1676 Alexandra Gonzalez             F      1:47:57 1:47:47 8:14  45  65.1       2        F 45-49                                                       
121   2223 Jose Valdez                    M      1:48:14 1:47:51 8:14  28  54.1       15       M 25-29                                                       
122   1686 Ruth Gonzalez                  F      1:48:25 1:48:02 8:15  39  62.1       3        F 35-39                                                       
123   1414 Juan Berumen                   M      1:49:40 1:48:04 8:15  42  56.4       10       M 40-44                                                       
124   2148 Araceli Solis                  F      1:48:40 1:48:16 8:16  33  60.5       5        F 30-34                                                       
125   2248 Carlos Vicencio                M      1:48:43 1:48:18 8:16  40  55.4       11       M 40-44                                                       
126   2750 Jacob Nunez                    M      1:48:42 1:48:33 8:17  42  56.1       12       M 40-44                                                       
127   1947 Raul Olivas                    M      1:49:02 1:48:34 8:17  58  64.5       5        M 55-59                                                       
128   2142 Diana Smirnova                 F      1:48:56 1:48:36 8:17  32  60.2       6        F 30-34                                                       
129   1639 Alexandra Garcia               F      1:48:56 1:48:36 8:17  26  60.0       3        F 25-29                                                       
130   1380 Evelyn Baeza                   F      1:48:51 1:48:47 8:18  21  60.0       5        F 20-24                                                       
131   1818 John Lopez                     M      1:49:07 1:48:51 8:19  33  53.7       21       M 30-34                                                       
132   2260 Kimberly West                  F      1:48:55 1:48:51 8:19  32  60.1       7        F 30-34                                                       
133   1989 James Pfeiffer                 M      1:50:07 1:48:58 8:19  28  53.6       16       M 25-29                                                       
134   1316 George Ackerman                M      1:49:12 1:49:01 8:19  43  56.3       13       M 40-44                                                       
135   1426 Anne Laure Bourgois            F      1:49:26 1:49:09 8:20  28  59.7       4        F 25-29                                                       
136   2001 Justin Pretiger                M      1:49:45 1:49:12 8:20  34  53.6       22       M 30-34      Run El Paso                                      
137   2077 Rolando Roman                  M      1:49:49 1:49:15 8:20  34  53.6       23       M 30-34                                                       
138   2665 Jose Limon                     M      1:50:21 1:49:15 8:20  17  53.9       6        M 1-19                                                        
139   2765 Shelly Mansfield               F      1:49:27 1:49:16 8:20  46  64.9       3        F 45-49                                                       
140   1832 Elizabeth Lyn                  F      1:49:33 1:49:20 8:21  36  60.5       4        F 35-39                                                       
141   1651 Uriel Garcia                   M      1:49:47 1:49:25 8:21  45  57.1       11       M 45-49      Herver Team                                      
142   1501 Oswaldo Chavez                 M      1:49:43 1:49:27 8:21  38  54.2       20       M 35-39                                                       
143   1345 Abraham Alvarez                M      1:57:33 1:49:57 8:24  32  53.1       24       M 30-34      The Go Go Go Boys                                
144   1417 Stephane Blanchet              M      1:50:56 1:50:05 8:24  46  57.2       12       M 45-49      BRP Running Team                                 
145   1565 Sonny Dorantes                 M      1:50:24 1:50:10 8:25  21  53.0       8        M 20-24                                                       
146   1347 Andy Alvarez                   M      1:50:56 1:50:11 8:25  23  53.0       9        M 20-24                                                       
147   2189 David Thompson                 M      1:51:05 1:50:20 8:25  31  52.9       25       M 30-34                                                       
148   2764 Joe Villa                      M      1:50:22 1:50:21 8:25  60  64.7       2        M 60-64                                                       
149   2805 Patrick Talamantes             M      1:50:41 1:50:21 8:25  29  52.9       17       M 25-29                                                       
150   2814 Monique Cruz                   F      1:50:38 1:50:23 8:26  31  59.1       8        F 30-34                                                       
151   1849 Stephane Martel                M      1:51:17 1:50:28 8:26  35  53.1       21       M 35-39      BRP Running Team                                 
152   2168 Jean St-Louis                  M      1:51:34 1:50:38 8:27  55  61.6       6        M 55-59                                                       
153   2241 Carlos Venegas                 M      1:51:26 1:50:44 8:27  49  58.3       13       M 45-49      CryoLab                                          
154   2709 Rebecca Rosales                F      1:51:20 1:50:46 8:27  20  59.3       6        F 20-24                                                       
155   1462 William Canelon                M      1:52:12 1:51:01 8:28  44  55.8       14       M 40-44                                                       
156   1937 Xavier Nevarez                 M      1:51:41 1:51:02 8:29  44  55.8       15       M 40-44      Spartan Runners                                  
157   2807 Angel Lopez                    M      1:51:07 1:51:07 8:29  48  57.6       14       M 45-49                                                       
158   1672 Marcela Gomez                  F      1:51:16 1:51:14 8:29  23  58.6       7        F 20-24                                                       
159   2147 Matthew Solbach                M      1:51:24 1:51:14 8:29  26  52.5       18       M 25-29                                                       
160   1576 Robert Eller                   M      1:51:59 1:51:17 8:30  24  52.5       10       M 20-24                                                       
161   1597 Marco Antonio Favela           M      1:51:21 1:51:21 8:30  55  61.2       7        M 55-59                                                       
162   1914 Joel Mora                      M      1:52:40 1:51:28 8:31  36  52.8       22       M 35-39      Uncoachables                                     
163   2029 Susie Rand                     F      1:51:31 1:51:30 8:31  44  62.3       4        F 40-44      ABQ Sole Sisters                                 
164   1359 Gabriel Alejand Arce           M      1:52:05 1:51:38 8:31  32  52.3       26       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
165   2128 Eduardo Seyffert               M      1:51:38 1:51:38 8:31  25  52.3       19       M 25-29      Run El Paso                                      
166   1660 Dave Gaukler                   M      1:53:33 1:51:41 8:32  59  63.3       8        M 55-59                                                       
167   1368 Aimee Asbridge                 F      1:52:05 1:51:44 8:32  24  58.4       8        F 20-24                                                       
168   1341 Elzabeth Aldama                F      1:51:55 1:51:45 8:32  39  60.0       5        F 35-39      Alans Team                                       
169   1754 Daniel Jacquez                 M      1:51:49 1:51:46 8:32  24  52.2       11       M 20-24                                                       
170   1489 Jesus Cereceres Arbizo         M      1:51:55 1:51:52 8:32  65  67.0       1        M 65-69      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
171   2743 Jose Heras                     M      1:52:46 1:52:15 8:34  28  52.0       20       M 25-29                                                       
172   1748 Andrew Hussey                  M      1:52:19 1:52:17 8:34  23  52.0       12       M 20-24                                                       
173   2646 Nick Guerrero                  M      1:52:56 1:52:19 8:34  49  57.5       15       M 45-49                                                       
174   1830 Kendrick Lusk                  M      1:52:56 1:52:20 8:35  41  53.8       16       M 40-44      Team RWB El Paso                                 
175   2136 Braulio Silva                  M      1:53:52 1:52:26 8:35  32  51.9       27       M 30-34                                                       
176   1833 Jesus MacIas                   M      1:54:06 1:52:29 8:35  38  52.8       23       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
177   2087 Ernest Rubio                   M      1:52:34 1:52:33 8:35  43  54.6       17       M 40-44                                                       
178   1358 Oscar Aranda                   M      1:53:12 1:52:46 8:36  33  51.8       28       M 30-34                                                       
179   2290 Brian Bolton                   M      1:52:57 1:52:47 8:37  39  52.9       24       M 35-39                                                       
180   1514 Robert Concha                  M      1:52:57 1:52:52 8:37  48  56.7       16       M 45-49                                                       
181   1835 Theresa Mack                   F      1:53:09 1:52:55 8:37  40  59.7       5        F 40-44      Coffee Posse                                     
182   1749 Elizabeth Hutchins             F      1:52:59 1:52:55 8:37  31  57.8       9        F 30-34                                                       
183   1385 Magdalena Barraza              F      1:53:35 1:53:04 8:38  46  62.7       4        F 45-49                                                       
184   1929 Nadia Munoz                    F      1:53:15 1:53:04 8:38  37  58.7       6        F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                     
185   2785 Russel Willfong                M      1:54:06 1:53:13 8:39  43  54.2       18       M 40-44                                                       
186   1802 Uwe Otto Leiner                M      1:55:14 1:53:15 8:39  46  55.6       17       M 45-49      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
187   1966 Carlos Palacios                M      1:54:49 1:53:15 8:39  41  53.4       19       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
188   1668 Randy Goldstein                M      1:53:47 1:53:18 8:39  46  55.6       18       M 45-49                                                       
189   2279 Michael Zoller                 M      1:54:24 1:53:19 8:39  29  51.5       21       M 25-29                                                       
190   2735 Hojoon Yang                    M      1:53:22 1:53:19 8:39  45  55.1       19       M 45-49                                                       
191   2009 Joshua Quesada                 M      2:01:07 1:53:30 8:40  29  51.4       22       M 25-29      The Go Go Go Boys                                
192   2666 Leo Loaiza                     M      1:54:26 1:53:31 8:40  47  55.9       20       M 45-49                                                       
193   1530 Kristy Cortner                 F      1:53:42 1:53:33 8:40  41  59.8       6        F 40-44                                                       
194   1390 Alfonso Barrios                M      1:53:38 1:53:38 8:40  42  53.6       20       M 40-44                                                       
195   1642 David Garcia                   M      1:55:24 1:53:41 8:41  25  51.4       23       M 25-29                                                       
196   1809 Martha Lomas                   F      1:55:17 1:53:42 8:41  46  62.3       5        F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
197   1979 Shaun Perches                  M      1:54:49 1:53:43 8:41  30  51.3       29       M 30-34                                                       
198   1930 Sharon Murillo                 F      1:54:15 1:53:55 8:42  23  57.2       9        F 20-24      Run El Paso                                      
199   1893 Fidel Mendoza                  M      1:54:16 1:54:03 8:42  46  55.2       21       M 45-49                                                       
200   1767 Jesus Jonathan Jimenez Perez   M      1:54:13 1:54:04 8:42  31  51.2       30       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
201   2074 Kayla Rodriquez                F      1:54:13 1:54:05 8:43  45  61.5       6        F 45-49                                                       
202   1319 Casey Acosta                   F      1:54:39 1:54:05 8:43  26  57.2       5        F 25-29                                                       
203   2090 Ruth Ruelas                    F      1:54:19 1:54:11 8:43  47  62.7       7        F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
204   1948 Paul Ondrusek                  M      1:54:24 1:54:12 8:43  37  51.7       25       M 35-39                                                       
205   1960 Alejandro Ovalle               M      1:55:12 1:54:17 8:43  42  53.3       21       M 40-44                                                       
206   2134 Oscar Silos                    M      1:56:07 1:54:18 8:44  32  51.1       31       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
207   1590 Ronnye Etcitty                 M      1:55:51 1:54:20 8:44  48  56.0       22       M 45-49                                                       
208   2281 Bernardo Zuniga                M      1:54:58 1:54:20 8:44  20  51.1       13       M 20-24      Miner Dragsters                                  
209   1560 Rene Dominguez                 M      1:54:40 1:54:30 8:44  38  51.8       26       M 35-39      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
210   2177 Justin Tallard                 M      1:54:47 1:54:31 8:45  23  51.0       14       M 20-24      UTEP Physical Therapy 17                         
211   2719 Robert Scott                   M      1:55:25 1:54:39 8:45  25  50.9       24       M 25-29                                                       
212   1343 Gabriel Alonzo                 M      1:55:41 1:54:39 8:45  26  50.9       25       M 25-29                                                       
213   2184 Leonor Terrazas                F      1:54:54 1:54:44 8:45  42  59.6       7        F 40-44                                                       
214   2140 Lucia Simonton                 F      1:55:05 1:54:52 8:46  30  56.8       10       F 30-34                                                       
215   1737 Carla Hill                     F      1:55:05 1:54:56 8:46  37  57.7       7        F 35-39                                                       
216   1884 Ricardo Medina                 M      1:56:31 1:54:57 8:46  37  51.4       27       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
217   1840 Sarah Malys                    F      1:56:04 1:54:58 8:47  26  56.7       6        F 25-29                                                       
218   1703 Hipolito Gutierrez             M      1:56:40 1:55:02 8:47  36  51.2       28       M 35-39                                                       
219   1528 Adolfo Cortes                  M      1:55:31 1:55:05 8:47  45  54.3       23       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
220   1733 Dulce S Herrera                F      1:55:45 1:55:06 8:47  15  61.9       1        F 1-19                                                        
221   1952 Alejandra Oritz                F      1:55:54 1:55:10 8:47  35  57.2       8        F 35-39      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
222   1491 Anonymous Participant          F      1:55:25 1:55:13 8:48  22  56.6       10       F 20-24      Coffee Posse                                     
223   2172 Montana Story                  M      1:55:28 1:55:21 8:48  24  50.6       15       M 20-24                                                       
224   1544 Carmin Debora                  F      1:56:03 1:55:22 8:48  30  56.5       11       F 30-34      The First Timers                                 
225   1378 Gabriel Baca                   M      1:55:56 1:55:22 8:48  41  52.4       22       M 40-44                                                       
226   1944 Cristina Ochoa De La Torre     F      1:55:26 1:55:25 8:49  23  56.5       11       F 20-24      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
227   2250 Max Villaronga                 M      1:56:04 1:55:27 8:49  39  51.7       29       M 35-39      TFCU                                             
228   2112 Alfonso Sandoval               M      1:56:28 1:55:31 8:49  56  59.5       9        M 55-59                                                       
229   2291 Cattleya Born                  F      1:56:56 1:55:35 8:49  41  58.7       8        F 40-44                                                       
230   1987 Dan Peterman                   M      1:56:32 1:55:44 8:50  39  51.6       30       M 35-39                                                       
231   2163 Kenneth Stebler                M      1:56:00 1:55:52 8:51  59  61.0       10       M 55-59                                                       
232   2013 Josh Quijas                    M      1:56:34 1:55:54 8:51  35  50.6       31       M 35-39                                                       
233   2149 Matthew Solis                  M      1:56:31 1:55:58 8:51  27  50.3       26       M 25-29                                                       
234   1360 Albert Arellano                M      1:56:27 1:56:00 8:51  34  50.5       32       M 30-34                                                       
235   1777 Catherine Kemmer               F      1:56:13 1:56:06 8:52  59  71.6       2        F 55-59                                                       
236   1450 Sammie Bustamante              M      1:58:00 1:56:09 8:52  41  52.0       23       M 40-44      Hit it & Quit it                                 
237   2645 Rafael Gonzalez                M      1:56:56 1:56:12 8:52  60  61.4       3        M 60-64                                                       
238   246  Javier Napoles                 M      1:56:34 1:56:16 8:53  36  50.6       32       M 35-39      Coffee Posse                                     
239   2794 Gustavo Garnica                M      1:57:17 1:56:21 8:53  41  52.0       24       M 40-44                                                       
240   1800 Gabriela Legarda               F      1:57:51 1:56:21 8:53  33  56.3       12       F 30-34      BORJAS TRAINING                                  
241   2300 Isabel Contreras               F      1:57:05 1:56:23 8:53  41  58.3       9        F 40-44                                                       
242   1690 Molly Gorkiewicz               F      1:56:27 1:56:23 8:53  39  57.6       9        F 35-39                                                       
243   2042 James Riely                    M      1:57:47 1:56:27 8:53  42  52.3       25       M 40-44                                                       
244   1739 Daniel Hillburn                M      1:57:13 1:56:37 8:54  34  50.2       33       M 30-34      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
245   1330 Juan Aguirre                   M      1:57:15 1:56:53 8:55  31  50.0       34       M 30-34                                                       
246   1632 Dusty Gallas                   M      1:57:11 1:56:57 8:56  34  50.0       35       M 30-34                                                       
247   1851 Carlos Martinez                M      1:57:33 1:57:03 8:56  30  49.9       36       M 30-34                                                       
248   1837 Sergio Madero                  M      1:57:46 1:57:08 8:56  46  53.8       24       M 45-49                                                       
249   1873 Jill McGee                     F      1:58:04 1:57:09 8:57  34  56.0       13       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
250   2289 Viviana Bocanegra              F      1:57:34 1:57:12 8:57  39  57.2       10       F 35-39                                                       
251   1698 Magdalena Guardado             F      1:57:48 1:57:14 8:57  34  56.0       14       F 30-34      Crossfit 915                                     
252   2700 Veronica Prieto Medrano        F      1:57:35 1:57:24 8:58  46  60.4       8        F 45-49      Alan's Team                                      
253   1858 Paula Martinez                 F      1:57:39 1:57:32 8:58  55  67.1       3        F 55-59                                                       
254   1583 Hugo Escobedo                  M      1:59:05 1:57:33 8:58  50  55.4       7        M 50-54      gcc                                              
255   1891 Arcelia Menchaca               F      1:58:12 1:57:35 8:59  43  58.6       10       F 40-44                                                       
256   1459 Esaul Campos                   M      1:58:22 1:57:37 8:59  23  49.6       16       M 20-24                                                       
257   1384 Javier Barragan                M      1:58:38 1:57:37 8:59  23  49.6       17       M 20-24                                                       
258   2085 Heidi Rothenberg               F      1:58:35 1:57:38 8:59  49  62.3       9        F 45-49      ABQ Sole Sisters                                 
259   1826 Carlos Ivan Lozoya             M      1:57:50 1:57:50 9:00  34  49.7       37       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
260   1943 Rene Ochoa                     M      1:58:01 1:57:52 9:00  49  54.8       25       M 45-49                                                       
261   1969 Laura Parga-Flores             F      1:58:16 1:57:54 9:00  41  57.6       11       F 40-44                                                       
262   1438 Mark Brinkman                  M      1:59:15 1:57:56 9:00  50  55.2       8        M 50-54                                                       
263   1774 Hannah Kaplan                  F      1:58:46 1:57:56 9:00  22  55.3       12       F 20-24                                                       
264   1842 Joyce Manyanya                 F      1:58:31 1:57:57 9:00  25  55.3       7        F 25-29                                                       
265   2154 David Som                      M      1:58:51 1:58:00 9:00  44  52.5       26       M 40-44                                                       
266   2288 Joseph Bocanegra               M      1:58:10 1:58:01 9:01  37  50.1       33       M 35-39                                                       
267   1627 Trinkt Gack                    F      1:58:17 1:58:07 9:01  39  56.8       11       F 35-39                                                       
268   1714 Jeremy Hare                    M      1:58:17 1:58:08 9:01  36  49.8       34       M 35-39                                                       
269   2633 Saul Diaz Alonzo               M      1:58:10 1:58:09 9:01  43  52.0       27       M 40-44                                                       
270   2774 Edgar Lopez                    M      1:58:52 1:58:10 9:01  41  51.2       28       M 40-44                                                       
271   1396 Vincent Battafarano            M      1:59:02 1:58:12 9:01  23  49.4       18       M 20-24                                                       
272   2037 Francisco Reza                 M      1:59:12 1:58:12 9:01  50  55.1       9        M 50-54      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
273   1369 Marty Ashlock                  F      1:58:54 1:58:13 9:01  50  62.7       2        F 50-54                                                       
274   2265 Rebecca Wilson                 F      1:59:15 1:58:20 9:02  32  55.2       15       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
275   1372 Leslie Auers                   F      1:59:21 1:58:21 9:02  58  69.3       4        F 55-59                                                       
276   2025 Marisela Ramos                 F      1:58:31 1:58:25 9:02  44  58.7       12       F 40-44                                                       
277   2257 Wendy Walker                   F      1:59:21 1:58:27 9:03  39  56.6       12       F 35-39                                                       
278   1674 Jacob Gonzales                 M      1:58:49 1:58:29 9:03  32  49.3       38       M 30-34                                                       
279   1430 Alex Bradford                  M      2:00:05 1:58:30 9:03  21  49.3       19       M 20-24                                                       
280   2086 Alfonso Ruz Del Hoyo           M      1:58:53 1:58:30 9:03  40  50.7       29       M 40-44      Uncoachables                                     
281   2170 Anonymous Participant          M      1:59:20 1:58:41 9:04  39  50.3       35       M 35-39                                                       
282   1831 Tom Luu                        M      1:59:44 1:58:43 9:04  31  49.2       39       M 30-34                                                       
283   1623 Fernando Fuentes               M      1:59:08 1:58:48 9:04  39  50.2       36       M 35-39                                                       
284   2062 Thomas Roche                   M      1:59:34 1:58:52 9:04  61  60.6       4        M 60-64                                                       
285   2687 Vivian Morales                 F      1:59:32 1:58:55 9:05  43  58.0       13       F 40-44                                                       
286   2693 Adolfo Ortiz                   M      1:59:50 1:58:57 9:05  46  52.9       26       M 45-49                                                       
287   2640 Ivan Garcia                    M      1:59:41 1:59:01 9:05  30  49.1       40       M 30-34                                                       
288   1992 Elsa Pinela                    F      2:00:30 1:59:05 9:05  43  57.9       14       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
289   1512 Omar Coballasy                 M      2:00:25 1:59:05 9:05  39  50.1       37       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
290   2097 Katie Sais                     F      1:59:20 1:59:06 9:05  43  57.9       15       F 40-44                                                       
291   2745 Minerva De Anda                F      1:59:22 1:59:10 9:06  33  55.0       16       F 30-34                                                       
292   2802 Kevin Jones                    M      2:00:02 1:59:20 9:07  33  49.0       41       M 30-34                                                       
293   1409 Justin Bereiter                M      2:00:55 1:59:21 9:07  42  51.0       30       M 40-44      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
294   1920 Debbie Moreno                  F      1:59:48 1:59:24 9:07  52  63.6       3        F 50-54                                                       
295   1613 Aleeca Forsberg                F      2:00:23 1:59:26 9:07  38  55.8       13       F 35-39                                                       
296   1490 Areceli Cerpa                  F      2:00:15 1:59:38 9:08  46  59.2       10       F 45-49      areceli cerpa                                    
297   2063 Mario Rodarte                  M      2:00:11 1:59:39 9:08  39  49.9       38       M 35-39                                                       
298   2803 Eduardo Carreon                M      2:00:11 1:59:43 9:08  43  51.3       31       M 40-44      Spartan Runners                                  
299   2101 James Salazar                  M      2:00:59 1:59:50 9:09  54  56.3       10       M 50-54                                                       
300   1751 Fernando Indacochea            M      2:00:05 1:59:51 9:09  58  58.4       11       M 55-59                                                       
301   1762 Leslie Jean-Pierre             F      2:00:19 1:59:54 9:09  37  55.4       14       F 35-39                                                       
302   2020 Cristian Ramirez               M      2:01:17 1:59:54 9:09  30  48.7       42       M 30-34      Border Therapy Services                          
303   1638 Abel Garcia                    M      2:00:02 1:59:57 9:09  35  48.9       39       M 35-39                                                       
304   1971 Jamie Parkinson                F      2:01:10 1:59:59 9:10  30  54.4       17       F 30-34                                                       
305   2715 Veronica Salcido               F      2:00:09 2:00:00 9:10  35  54.9       15       F 35-39      Alan's Team                                      
306   2815 Luis Gutierrez Holguin         M      2:01:49 2:00:04 9:10  25  48.6       27       M 25-29                                                       
307   1405 Sheldon Benally                M      2:00:45 2:00:05 9:10  36  49.0       40       M 35-39                                                       
308   2193 Thomas Tierney                 M      2:00:53 2:00:10 9:10  58  58.3       12       M 55-59                                                       
309   1996 Carrie Pommeranz               F      2:00:55 2:00:19 9:11  33  54.4       18       F 30-34                                                       
310   1995 Angelica Pomares Ponce         F      2:00:27 2:00:23 9:11  48  60.2       11       F 45-49      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
311   1961 Sebastian Pace                 M      2:01:27 2:00:32 9:12  24  48.4       20       M 20-24                                                       
312   1959 Roxanne Ortiz                  F      2:02:03 2:00:32 9:12  47  59.4       12       F 45-49                                                       
313   2744 Laura Rodriguez                F      2:00:41 2:00:34 9:12  44  57.7       16       F 40-44                                                       
314   1874 Conner McGuire                 M      2:01:51 2:00:37 9:12  20  48.4       21       M 20-24      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
315   2051 Michael Rivera                 M      2:01:52 2:00:39 9:13  33  48.4       43       M 30-34      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
316   2717 Mathew Saucedo                 M      2:01:51 2:00:40 9:13  25  48.4       28       M 25-29      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
317   2734 Elizabeth Williams             F      2:01:51 2:00:40 9:13  23  54.0       13       F 20-24      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
318   2663 Gerardo Lerma                  M      2:01:51 2:00:41 9:13  27  48.4       29       M 25-29      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
319   2689 Stephanie Navarrete            F      2:01:51 2:00:41 9:13  22  54.0       14       F 20-24      Bataan Battalion Runners                         
320   1589 Alejandro Estrada              M      2:01:13 2:00:44 9:13  38  49.2       41       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
321   1387 Silvia Margarit Barraza Garcia F      2:02:21 2:00:47 9:13  46  58.7       13       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
322   2245 Leticia Verduzco               F      2:02:21 2:00:48 9:13  37  54.9       16       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
323   1365 Jorge Arroyo                   M      2:00:49 2:00:49 9:13  36  48.7       42       M 35-39                                                       
324   2239 Laura Velazquez Pimentel       F      2:02:23 2:00:50 9:13  48  59.9       14       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
325   1794 Luong Le                       M      2:02:05 2:00:51 9:14  40  49.7       32       M 40-44                                                       
326   2181 Jaclyn Taveras                 F      2:01:32 2:01:02 9:14  30  53.9       19       F 30-34                                                       
327   2093 Sergio Ruvalcaba               M      2:01:06 2:01:04 9:15  54  55.8       11       M 50-54                                                       
328   2227 Marco Vargas                   M      2:02:32 2:01:10 9:15  41  49.9       33       M 40-44                                                       
329   2225 Jos Octavio Valverde           M      2:01:16 2:01:12 9:15  50  53.8       12       M 50-54      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
330   1789 Zoe Larson                     F      2:01:33 2:01:14 9:15  23  53.8       15       F 20-24                                                       
331   2222 Felipe De Alva                 M      2:02:24 2:01:16 9:15  26  48.1       30       M 25-29                                                       
332   1815 Mario Loya                     M      2:03:11 2:01:19 9:16  37  48.7       43       M 35-39      Run El Paso                                      
333   1377 Cristabel Baca                 F      2:01:53 2:01:21 9:16  37  54.7       17       F 35-39                                                       
334   1701 Andre Gutierrez                M      2:01:31 2:01:21 9:16  30  48.1       44       M 30-34                                                       
335   2107 Claudia Sanchez                F      2:01:54 2:01:27 9:16  41  55.9       17       F 40-44                                                       
336   2109 Joseph Sanchez                 M      2:02:00 2:01:28 9:16  35  48.3       44       M 35-39      Spanky's                                         
337   1551 Annette Diaz                   F      2:01:47 2:01:30 9:16  46  58.3       15       F 45-49      Team RWB El Paso                                 
338   1901 Humberto Miranda               M      2:01:48 2:01:34 9:17  42  50.1       34       M 40-44                                                       
339   1726 Luis Carlos Hernandez          M      2:01:55 2:01:40 9:17  29  48.0       31       M 25-29      BORJAS TRAINING                                  
340   1635 Dee Gangstad                   F      2:02:20 2:01:46 9:18  54  63.9       4        F 50-54                                                       
341   1605 Lorena Fernandez Solis         F      2:02:14 2:01:47 9:18  34  53.9       20       F 30-34                                                       
342   2670 Jorge Loya                     M      2:02:58 2:01:54 9:18  40  49.2       35       M 40-44                                                       
343   2053 Juan Manuel Robledo            M      2:02:50 2:02:00 9:19  52  54.3       13       M 50-54                                                       
344   1337 Maria Ahumada                  F      2:02:43 2:02:04 9:19  40  55.3       18       F 40-44                                                       
345   1511 Elaine Cleveland               F      2:02:36 2:02:06 9:19  31  53.5       21       F 30-34                                                       
346   2127 Carolina Serratos              F      2:02:39 2:02:07 9:19  34  53.8       22       F 30-34      EXPLORARUNNERS                                   
347   1401 Erica Bejarano                 F      2:03:31 2:02:10 9:20  29  53.4       8        F 25-29                                                       
348   2797 David Gonzalez                 M      2:02:18 2:02:12 9:20  52  54.3       14       M 50-54                                                       
349   1673 Noemi Gomez                    F      2:02:26 2:02:26 9:21  25  53.3       9        F 25-29                                                       
350   1882 Olivia Medina                  F      2:02:35 2:02:28 9:21  33  53.5       23       F 30-34                                                       
351   1912 Raul Montoya                   M      2:03:26 2:02:32 9:21  40  49.0       36       M 40-44                                                       
352   2133 Jose Silos                     M      2:04:25 2:02:35 9:21  35  47.9       45       M 35-39      Kpiros running team                              
353   143  Hilda Garcia                   F      2:03:03 2:02:36 9:22  37  54.1       18       F 35-39                                                       
354   1875 Diana McKown                   F      2:03:06 2:02:38 9:22  38  54.4       19       F 35-39                                                       
355   1594 Daniel Favela                  M      2:03:31 2:02:38 9:22  27  47.6       32       M 25-29                                                       
356   1324 Laura Aguilar                  F      2:02:56 2:02:44 9:22  38  54.3       20       F 35-39                                                       
357   1464 Manuel Cano                    M      2:03:50 2:02:48 9:22  31  47.5       45       M 30-34                                                       
358   1798 Clint Lee                      M      2:03:41 2:02:49 9:23  41  49.2       37       M 40-44                                                       
359   1663 Chris Giese                    M      2:03:41 2:02:49 9:23  40  48.9       38       M 40-44                                                       
360   2681 Mary Martinez                  F      2:04:08 2:02:59 9:23  46  57.6       16       F 45-49                                                       
361   1986 J. Perfetti                    M      2:04:05 2:02:59 9:23  12  52.8       7        M 1-19                                                        
362   1522 Adolfo Cordero                 M      2:10:17 2:03:03 9:24  35  47.7       46       M 35-39                                                       
363   2779 Ruben Romero                   M      2:03:30 2:03:05 9:24  35  47.7       47       M 35-39                                                       
364   2263 Estrella Wildenstein           F      2:03:21 2:03:09 9:24  38  54.2       21       F 35-39                                                       
365   2800 Miriam Ortiz                   F      2:03:18 2:03:13 9:24  38  54.1       22       F 35-39                                                       
366   2024 Dawn Ramos                     F      2:03:38 2:03:15 9:25  38  54.1       23       F 35-39                                                       
367   2221 Alyssa Valdez                  F      2:04:00 2:03:30 9:26  29  52.8       10       F 25-29      Border Therapy Services                          
368   197  Gerardo Legarreta              M      2:04:06 2:03:32 9:26  41  48.9       39       M 40-44      Piernon Loco                                     
369   1975 Sophia Pastor                  F      2:04:39 2:03:34 9:26  23  52.8       16       F 20-24                                                       
370   2678 Alberto Martinez               M      2:04:28 2:03:39 9:26  38  48.0       48       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
371   1484 Mario Castro                   M      2:04:04 2:03:40 9:26  37  47.8       49       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
372   1463 Angelica Cano                  F      2:03:55 2:03:45 9:27  32  52.8       24       F 30-34      Coffee Posse                                     
373   1596 Juan Favela                    M      2:04:32 2:03:46 9:27  45  50.5       27       M 45-49                                                       
374   2754 Jose Guadalupe Esparza         M      2:04:17 2:03:58 9:28  42  49.1       40       M 40-44                                                       
375   2208 Al Trujillo                    M      2:05:36 2:03:58 9:28  52  53.5       15       M 50-54                                                       
376   1916 Ana Morales                    F      2:05:18 2:04:00 9:28  30  52.6       25       F 30-34                                                       
377   1460 Carlos Canales                 M      2:04:58 2:04:01 9:28  38  47.9       50       M 35-39                                                       
378   2007 Reyna Puentes                  F      2:05:13 2:04:13 9:29  24  52.5       17       F 20-24                                                       
379   1342 Martin Alicano                 M      2:05:12 2:04:16 9:29  33  47.0       46       M 30-34                                                       
380   1817 Jerry Jr Lopez                 M      2:05:34 2:04:18 9:29  18  47.0       8        M 1-19                                                        
381   2798 Syed Yusoof                    M      2:07:25 2:04:20 9:29  51  52.9       16       M 50-54                                                       
382   1588 Miguel Estala                  M      2:05:03 2:04:22 9:30  41  48.6       41       M 40-44                                                       
383   1771 Antonio Jurado                 M      2:06:13 2:04:27 9:30  30  46.9       47       M 30-34                                                       
384   2699 Robert Postma                  M      2:04:47 2:04:28 9:30  62  58.4       5        M 60-64                                                       
385   1429 Adriana Boykova                F      2:04:53 2:04:37 9:31  35  52.8       24       F 35-39      The Turtle Posse                                 
386   2246 Mathieu Vezina                 M      2:05:32 2:04:41 9:31  37  47.4       51       M 35-39                                                       
387   2121 Rafael Saucedo                 M      2:05:08 2:04:51 9:32  33  46.8       48       M 30-34                                                       
388   2014 Luis Quintana                  M      2:05:10 2:04:54 9:32  28  46.7       33       M 25-29                                                       
389   1546 Michael Delaney                M      2:05:34 2:04:56 9:32  44  49.6       42       M 40-44                                                       
390   2298 Michael Cade                   M      2:06:30 2:04:59 9:32  52  53.0       17       M 50-54                                                       
391   2721 Aaron Shnider                  M      2:06:19 2:05:05 9:33  33  46.7       49       M 30-34                                                       
392   2659 Lydia Kasmoch                  F      2:06:24 2:05:09 9:33  27  52.1       11       F 25-29      Precision Prosthetics                            
393   293  George Rivera                  M      2:06:08 2:05:13 9:34  53  53.4       18       M 50-54                                                       
394   2182 Nekoesha Taylor                F      2:06:44 2:05:17 9:34  35  52.6       25       F 35-39                                                       
395   1625 Tom Furnival                   M      2:05:58 2:05:29 9:35  74  66.1       1        M 70-99                                                       
396   2731 Arthur Velasco                 M      2:06:51 2:05:31 9:35  41  48.2       43       M 40-44                                                       
397   1776 Scott Kavan                    M      2:06:18 2:05:31 9:35  30  46.5       50       M 30-34                                                       
398   1677 Carlos Gonzalez                M      2:06:11 2:05:33 9:35  53  53.3       19       M 50-54                                                       
399   1973 Casey Parr                     M      2:05:55 2:05:34 9:35  42  48.5       44       M 40-44                                                       
400   2651 Joshua Herrera                 M      2:06:53 2:05:38 9:35  29  46.5       34       M 25-29                                                       
401   1418 Casey Blough                   M      2:06:42 2:05:52 9:36  25  46.4       35       M 25-29                                                       
402   1907 Pedro Monarrez                 M      2:07:13 2:05:55 9:37  35  46.6       52       M 35-39      Cardinal Health                                  
403   2669 Stanley Loskocinski            M      2:07:28 2:06:00 9:37  29  46.3       36       M 25-29                                                       
404   2643 Erica Gonzalez                 F      2:06:37 2:06:08 9:38  27  51.7       12       F 25-29                                                       
405   2789 Catalina Rosales               F      2:06:38 2:06:08 9:38  35  52.2       26       F 35-39                                                       
406   1825 Marina Loya                    F      2:06:23 2:06:11 9:38  41  53.8       19       F 40-44      Alans Team                                       
407   2194 Claudia Tiwet                  F      2:07:26 2:06:11 9:38  49  58.1       17       F 45-49                                                       
408   2183 Teodoro Tellez                 M      2:06:39 2:06:12 9:38  42  48.3       45       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
409   2072 Venessa Rodriguez              F      2:06:54 2:06:13 9:38  29  51.7       13       F 25-29                                                       
410   69   Alejandro Carrillo             M      2:08:05 2:06:20 9:39  52  52.5       20       M 50-54                                                       
411   1452 Todd Bzdafka                   M      2:07:52 2:06:22 9:39  41  47.8       46       M 40-44                                                       
412   1945 Michelle Ojeda                 F      2:06:54 2:06:24 9:39  25  51.6       14       F 25-29      Crossfit 915                                     
413   1934 Ezri Navarro                   M      2:07:50 2:06:26 9:39  29  46.2       37       M 25-29                                                       
414   1424 Guillermina Bonilla            F      2:06:37 2:06:27 9:39  53  60.8       5        F 50-54                                                       
415   2089 Bill Ruddock                   M      2:07:49 2:06:33 9:40  46  49.8       28       M 45-49                                                       
416   2737 Angel Zapata                   M      2:07:13 2:06:34 9:40  30  46.1       51       M 30-34                                                       
417   1954 Richard Orozco                 M      2:06:52 2:06:47 9:41  52  52.3       21       M 50-54                                                       
418   1939 Kelsey Novosad                 F      2:07:08 2:06:48 9:41  23  51.4       18       F 20-24      UTEP Physical Therapy 17                         
419   1578 Sarah Elmore                   F      2:07:08 2:06:49 9:41  25  51.4       15       F 25-29      UTEP Physical Therapy 17                         
420   1734 Janeth Herrera                 F      2:07:51 2:06:54 9:41  29  51.4       16       F 25-29                                                       
421   2153 Dara Som                       F      2:07:48 2:06:56 9:41  35  51.9       27       F 35-39                                                       
422   2073 Selene Rodriguez Rojas         F      2:07:51 2:06:57 9:41  30  51.4       26       F 30-34                                                       
423   1346 Alexis Alvarez                 M      2:07:25 2:07:12 9:43  29  45.9       38       M 25-29      Crossfit 915                                     
424   1428 Randy Boyette                  M      2:08:14 2:07:13 9:43  52  52.1       22       M 50-54                                                       
425   2680 Marvin Martinez                M      2:07:53 2:07:15 9:43  32  45.9       52       M 30-34      Precision Prosthetics                            
426   2795 Hector Murguia                 M      2:07:50 2:07:28 9:44  30  45.8       53       M 30-34                                                       
427   1399 Jacqueline Becerra             F      2:07:46 2:07:35 9:44  38  52.3       28       F 35-39                                                       
428   2165 Lillian Stevens                F      2:08:11 2:07:36 9:44  19  52.0       2        F 1-19                                                        
429   2778 RENIEE CARDOZA BARRIO          F      2:08:09 2:07:44 9:45  40  52.8       20       F 40-44                                                       
430   2078 Adan Romero                    M      2:08:21 2:07:45 9:45  37  46.2       53       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
431   2784 MONICA SEYMORE                 F      2:08:42 2:07:48 9:45  46  55.5       18       F 45-49                                                       
432   1543 Lisa De Lachica                F      2:08:00 2:08:00 9:46  32  51.1       27       F 30-34                                                       
433   1607 Daniel Flores                  M      2:08:10 2:08:01 9:46  39  46.6       54       M 35-39      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
434   1865 Nicolette Mata                 F      2:08:48 2:08:02 9:46  30  50.9       28       F 30-34                                                       
435   1356 Jesus Apodaca                  M      2:08:59 2:08:06 9:47  53  52.2       23       M 50-54      Coffee Posse                                     
436   1564 Diego Dorantes                 M      2:08:23 2:08:07 9:47  25  45.6       39       M 25-29                                                       
437   1640 Alicia Garcia                  F      2:09:28 2:08:10 9:47  30  50.9       29       F 30-34                                                       
438   1577 Ryan Elliott                   M      2:09:13 2:08:12 9:47  33  45.6       54       M 30-34                                                       
439   1480 Maria Luisa Castaeda           F      2:10:01 2:08:13 9:47  40  52.6       21       F 40-44      ICE Queens                                       
440   1727 Melissa Hernandez              F      2:08:25 2:08:13 9:47  39  52.3       29       F 35-39                                                       
441   1479 Jesus Castaeda                 M      2:10:01 2:08:13 9:47  40  46.8       47       M 40-44                                                       
442   1536 Bridget Daresh                 F      2:09:26 2:08:22 9:48  32  50.9       30       F 30-34                                                       
443   2776 Patricia Monrroy               F      2:08:47 2:08:23 9:48  33  51.0       31       F 30-34      A Safe Place                                     
444   1805 Cesia I. Lerma                 F      2:08:57 2:08:25 9:48  41  52.9       22       F 40-44      Run El Paso                                      
445   1569 Norman Duesterhoeft            M      2:08:56 2:08:29 9:48  54  52.5       24       M 50-54                                                       
446   2742 Georgina Reyes                 F      2:08:57 2:08:39 9:49  30  50.7       32       F 30-34      The Go Go Go Boys                                
447   1326 Eva Rocio Aguilera             F      2:09:06 2:08:40 9:49  32  50.8       33       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
448   2190 Freddie Thompson               M      2:08:59 2:08:41 9:49  43  47.7       48       M 40-44                                                       
449   1351 Kelcey Anderson                F      2:08:55 2:08:46 9:50  50  57.6       6        F 50-54                                                       
450   2167 Laura Stipe                    F      2:08:54 2:08:48 9:50  46  55.0       19       F 45-49                                                       
451   1321 Sarah Ann Acosta               F      2:08:58 2:08:52 9:50  29  50.6       17       F 25-29                                                       
452   1657 Mason Gardner                  M      2:09:44 2:09:04 9:51  15  46.8       9        M 1-19                                                        
453   1475 Jessica Carrillo               F      2:10:35 2:09:04 9:51  34  50.9       34       F 30-34                                                       
454   2131 Sang Min Shin                  F      2:10:28 2:09:08 9:51  35  51.0       30       F 35-39                                                       
455   1709 Michael Hack                   M      2:09:18 2:09:11 9:52  38  45.9       55       M 35-39      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
456   1558 Octavio Dominguez              M      2:11:27 2:09:14 9:52  35  45.4       56       M 35-39                                                       
457   2749 Francisco Villasenor           M      2:11:12 2:09:14 9:52  40  46.5       49       M 40-44                                                       
458   2748 Alexandra Perez                F      2:11:12 2:09:14 9:52  27  50.5       18       F 25-29                                                       
459   1609 Pepe Flores                    M      2:09:53 2:09:23 9:53  44  47.9       50       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
460   2054 Victor A Robles                M      2:09:40 2:09:24 9:53  33  45.2       55       M 30-34      HABER SI LLEGAMOS!                               
461   242  Ana Elena Moreno               F      2:09:53 2:09:25 9:53  35  50.9       31       F 35-39                                                       
462   1964 Rick Padilla                   M      2:11:19 2:09:28 9:53  39  46.1       57       M 35-39      Hit it & Quit it                                 
463   2162 Theresa Spaulding              F      2:10:26 2:09:30 9:53  35  50.8       32       F 35-39                                                       
464   1753 Lauren Jackson                 F      2:10:27 2:09:31 9:53  34  50.7       35       F 30-34                                                       
465   2202 Humberto Trejo                 M      2:09:53 2:09:34 9:53  38  45.8       58       M 35-39      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
466   1599 Mauricio Felix                 M      2:09:58 2:09:35 9:54  40  46.3       51       M 40-44                                                       
467   1626 Elvia Gachupin                 F      2:10:56 2:09:38 9:54  41  52.4       23       F 40-44                                                       
468   1857 Monica Martinez                M      2:11:10 2:09:44 9:54  44  47.7       52       M 40-44      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
469   2229 Maria Vasquez                  F      2:10:37 2:09:49 9:55  45  54.1       20       F 45-49                                                       
470   2034 Kathy Revtyak                  F      2:10:42 2:09:52 9:55  39  51.6       33       F 35-39                                                       
471   1398 Kayleen Beccard                F      2:10:36 2:09:52 9:55  30  50.2       36       F 30-34                                                       
472   2050 Viridiana Rivas                F      2:10:25 2:09:56 9:55  28  50.2       19       F 25-29                                                       
473   1765 Alfredo Jimenez                M      2:11:23 2:09:58 9:55  38  45.7       59       M 35-39                                                       
474   1647 Laura Garcia                   F      2:11:23 2:09:59 9:55  34  50.5       37       F 30-34                                                       
475   2228 Deborah Varol                  F      2:11:04 2:10:00 9:55  41  52.2       24       F 40-44                                                       
476   2106 Annette Sanchez                F      2:10:39 2:10:03 9:56  35  50.6       34       F 35-39                                                       
477   1422 Roman Bojorquez                M      2:11:16 2:10:18 9:57  49  49.6       29       M 45-49                                                       
478   2234 Ivan Vega                      M      2:11:17 2:10:26 9:57  29  44.8       40       M 25-29                                                       
479   2233 Anonymous Participant          M      2:11:32 2:10:31 9:58  45  47.8       30       M 45-49                                                       
480   2267 Sierra Wineinger               F      2:12:00 2:10:48 9:59  23  49.8       19       F 20-24                                                       
481   1574 Bill Earnest                   M      2:12:04 2:10:57 10:00 62  55.5       6        M 60-64                                                       
482   2064 Dennise Rodrigo                F      2:11:25 2:10:58 10:00 34  50.1       38       F 30-34                                                       
483   1495 Francisco Chagolla             M      2:11:57 2:10:58 10:00 29  44.6       41       M 25-29                                                       
484   336  Eric Storrie                   M      2:12:28 2:11:01 10:00 32  44.6       56       M 30-34                                                       
485   1371 Veronica Asiain                F      2:12:05 2:11:07 10:01 30  49.7       39       F 30-34                                                       
486   1367 Paulina Arzate                 F      2:11:19 2:11:08 10:01 40  51.4       25       F 40-44                                                       
487   1887 Heather Medrano                F      2:11:20 2:11:09 10:01 41  51.8       26       F 40-44                                                       
488   2650 Eduardo Hernandez              M      2:12:11 2:11:13 10:01 50  49.7       25       M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                                 
489   1561 Stacy Dominguez                F      2:12:03 2:11:17 10:01 30  49.7       40       F 30-34                                                       
490   2811 Tobias G Juarez                M      2:11:34 2:11:20 10:02 45  47.6       31       M 45-49                                                       
491   1595 Juan Favela                    M      2:12:42 2:11:20 10:02 40  45.7       53       M 40-44                                                       
492   1908 Juvenal Montenegro             M      2:12:20 2:11:21 10:02 53  50.9       26       M 50-54                                                       
493   2220 Tom Urrabazo                   M      2:11:34 2:11:21 10:02 41  46.0       54       M 40-44                                                       
494   2652 Ruben Herrera                  M      2:12:35 2:11:41 10:03 36  44.7       60       M 35-39                                                       
495   1352 Jaime Andrade                  M      2:11:56 2:11:49 10:04 51  49.9       27       M 50-54                                                       
496   2217 Fernando Urbina                M      2:13:35 2:11:52 10:04 37  44.8       61       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
497   2015 Brittany Rainer                F      2:13:36 2:11:53 10:04 30  49.5       41       F 30-34                                                       
498   2728 Salina Van Deman               F      2:12:38 2:11:55 10:04 37  50.3       35       F 35-39                                                       
499   1427 Robert Bowling                 M      2:14:01 2:11:56 10:04 67  57.9       2        M 65-69                                                       
500   1666 Wendi Glick-Valdez             F      2:12:57 2:12:03 10:05 41  51.4       27       F 40-44                                                       
501   1645 Jose Garcia                    M      2:12:09 2:12:09 10:05 34  44.3       57       M 30-34      NotFastEnough                                    
502   2258 Teresa Waltman                 F      2:12:26 2:12:12 10:05 45  53.1       21       F 45-49                                                       
503   2010 Janette Quezada                F      2:13:07 2:12:16 10:06 29  49.3       20       F 25-29                                                       
504   2075 Carlos Rojas                   M      2:12:35 2:12:17 10:06 52  50.1       28       M 50-54                                                       
505   271  Jaime Perez                    M      2:13:29 2:12:33 10:07 30  44.0       58       M 30-34                                                       
506   2753 Jose Moreno                    M      2:13:43 2:12:37 10:07 68  58.2       3        M 65-69      Descarriados                                     
507   1340 Mario Alcazar                  M      2:14:12 2:12:46 10:08 54  50.8       29       M 50-54      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
508   1454 Luis Cabrera Ruiz              M      2:14:30 2:12:53 10:09 40  45.2       55       M 40-44      IMSS JUAREZ RUNNING CLUB                         
509   2156 Chris Sorensen                 M      2:13:36 2:12:58 10:09 51  49.4       30       M 50-54                                                       
510   2664 Daniel Leza                    M      2:14:13 2:13:05 10:10 35  44.1       62       M 35-39                                                       
511   1448 Jessica Burns                  F      2:13:35 2:13:22 10:11 26  48.9       21       F 25-29      Crossfit 915                                     
512   2634 Sal Escalante                  M      2:14:39 2:13:22 10:11 26  43.8       42       M 25-29                                                       
513   2732 Jacqueline Vera                F      2:14:02 2:13:27 10:11 27  48.9       22       F 25-29                                                       
514   1924 Colleen Morken                 F      2:14:47 2:13:30 10:11 23  48.8       20       F 20-24                                                       
515   2275 Carlos Yu                      M      2:14:03 2:13:30 10:11 27  43.7       43       M 25-29      TEAM YU                                          
516   1458 Aleli Campbell                 F      2:13:50 2:13:35 10:12 43  51.6       28       F 40-44      Coffee Posse                                     
517   1386 Pat Barraza                    F      2:13:58 2:13:36 10:12 57  60.6       5        F 55-59                                                       
518   1705 Suzi Gutierrez                 F      2:14:26 2:13:38 10:12 51  56.2       7        F 50-54                                                       
519   2627 Kathryn Cordero                F      2:13:51 2:13:40 10:12 50  55.5       8        F 50-54                                                       
520   1689 Dessaray Gorbett               F      2:14:47 2:13:47 10:13 25  48.7       23       F 25-29      The Hornets                                      
521   1940 Eduardo Nunez                  M      2:15:02 2:13:50 10:13 37  44.1       63       M 35-39      Uncoachables                                     
522   1886 Daniela Medina                 F      2:14:21 2:13:57 10:14 21  48.8       21       F 20-24      JRZ Running Team                                 
523   1529 Vanessa Cortez                 F      2:14:29 2:13:58 10:14 34  49.0       42       F 30-34      The Crawlers                                     
524   1866 Haydee Alvarez Matus           F      2:15:15 2:13:58 10:14 40  50.3       29       F 40-44                                                       
525   2712 Sara Sakellakos                F      2:14:21 2:14:01 10:14 33  48.9       43       F 30-34                                                       
526   1328 Norma Aguilera                 F      2:14:37 2:14:02 10:14 47  53.4       22       F 45-49                                                       
527   1697 Areli Guajardo                 F      2:14:51 2:14:05 10:14 27  48.6       24       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
528   1984 Marlon Perez                   M      2:14:51 2:14:05 10:14 32  43.6       59       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
529   1691 Miley Grandjean                F      2:14:53 2:14:06 10:14 32  48.7       44       F 30-34                                                       
530   2705 Luis Rascon                    M      2:15:39 2:14:16 10:15 28  43.5       44       M 25-29      Carnalitos                                       
531   2698 Miguel Pinuelas                M      2:15:39 2:14:16 10:15 29  43.5       45       M 25-29      Carnalitos                                       
532   2276 Jessica Yu Yu                  F      2:14:50 2:14:18 10:15 46  52.8       23       F 45-49      TEAM YU                                          
533   2780 DANIEL CABALLERO               M      2:15:35 2:14:21 10:15 31  43.5       60       M 30-34                                                       
534   2768 Henny Engels                   F      2:14:48 2:14:22 10:15 51  55.9       9        F 50-54                                                       
535   2195 Dolly Toney                    F      2:14:27 2:14:22 10:15 46  52.7       24       F 45-49                                                       
536   1500 Melissa Chavez                 F      2:15:18 2:14:30 10:16 47  53.2       25       F 45-49                                                       
537   1312 Thianny Abadia                 F      2:14:51 2:14:33 10:16 30  48.5       45       F 30-34      Team RWB El Paso                                 
538   1353 Paola Angeleri                 F      2:14:58 2:14:33 10:16 29  48.5       25       F 25-29                                                       
539   1533 Fidel Cuevas III               M      2:16:11 2:14:33 10:16 35  43.6       64       M 35-39                                                       
540   1350 Brandy Anderson                F      2:14:44 2:14:41 10:17 26  48.4       26       F 25-29                                                       
541   1879 Daniel Medina                  M      2:15:49 2:14:44 10:17 33  43.4       61       M 30-34                                                       
542   1433 David Brezina Jr               M      2:15:34 2:14:52 10:18 46  46.7       32       M 45-49                                                       
543   2069 Ricardo Rodriguez              M      2:15:40 2:14:55 10:18 37  43.8       65       M 35-39      The First Timers                                 
544   1478 Mayela Carson                  F      2:15:03 2:14:56 10:18 40  50.0       30       F 40-44                                                       
545   1876 Chris McKye                    M      2:15:42 2:14:57 10:18 36  43.6       66       M 35-39                                                       
546   1513 Clifford Cole                  M      2:15:12 2:14:58 10:18 67  56.6       4        M 65-69                                                       
547   2688 Claudia Munoz                  F      2:15:05 2:14:58 10:18 29  48.3       27       F 25-29                                                       
548   2716 Eduardo Salmeron               M      2:15:23 2:15:01 10:18 51  48.7       31       M 50-54      Juarez Marathon                                  
549   2237 Roberto Vela                   M      2:15:31 2:15:01 10:18 40  44.5       56       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
550   2094 Gabriela Ruvalcaba Salazar     F      2:15:24 2:15:01 10:18 27  48.3       28       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
551   1810 Lupe Looney                    F      2:16:03 2:15:03 10:19 34  48.6       46       F 30-34                                                       
552   2002 Natalia Prieto                 F      2:15:33 2:15:05 10:19 31  48.3       47       F 30-34                                                       
553   2235 Norma Vega                     F      2:16:21 2:15:27 10:20 37  49.0       36       F 35-39                                                       
554   2637 Erandi Fierro                  F      2:15:58 2:15:53 10:22 33  48.2       48       F 30-34      Pan y Agua                                       
555   2278 Emily Ziegler                  F      2:17:23 2:15:55 10:23 29  48.0       29       F 25-29                                                       
556   1692 Kim Gray                       F      2:17:17 2:15:56 10:23 44  51.1       31       F 40-44                                                       
557   2761 Alfredo Murillo                M      2:16:09 2:15:57 10:23 50  47.9       32       M 50-54                                                       
558   1669 Armida Gomez                   F      2:17:11 2:15:57 10:23 31  48.0       49       F 30-34                                                       
559   1554 Tamra Dolezal                  F      2:17:25 2:15:57 10:23 37  48.8       37       F 35-39                                                       
560   2766 Daniel Arizpe                  M      2:17:39 2:15:59 10:23 17  43.3       10       M 1-19                                                        
561   2096 Omar Saad                      M      2:17:34 2:16:04 10:23 30  42.9       62       M 30-34                                                       
562   2729 Martin Vela                    M      2:17:23 2:16:08 10:24 57  51.0       13       M 55-59      Precision Prosthetics                            
563   2238 Jesus Velarde                  M      2:17:57 2:16:19 10:24 31  42.8       63       M 30-34                                                       
564   1582 Ricardo Escobar                M      2:17:43 2:16:20 10:24 41  44.3       57       M 40-44      NBFIT360 BEASTS & BEAUTIES                       
565   1661 Sumit Gaur                     M      2:17:50 2:16:21 10:25 42  44.7       58       M 40-44                                                       
566   2211 Anna Tucker                    F      2:17:28 2:16:25 10:25 34  48.1       50       F 30-34                                                       
567   2772 Bonnie Little                  F      2:17:06 2:16:26 10:25 51  55.0       10       F 50-54                                                       
568   1792 Sylvia Lauer                   F      2:16:54 2:16:29 10:25 57  59.3       6        F 55-59                                                       
569   1449 Daniel Bustamante              M      2:16:30 2:16:30 10:25 31  42.8       64       M 30-34      1 man wolfpack                                   
570   2644 Jessica Gonzalez               F      2:17:14 2:16:30 10:25 36  48.4       38       F 35-39                                                       
571   1761 Erika Jauregui                 F      2:32:24 2:16:32 10:25 35  48.2       39       F 35-39                                                       
572   1615 Georgia Fowler                 F      2:16:34 2:16:33 10:25 42  50.1       32       F 40-44                                                       
573   1431 Eric  Leon Bradley             M      2:17:50 2:16:33 10:25 53  49.0       33       M 50-54                                                       
574   1437 Debra Brinkman                 F      2:17:53 2:16:34 10:25 51  55.0       11       F 50-54                                                       
575   1972 Beatriz Parr                   F      2:16:57 2:16:36 10:26 45  51.4       26       F 45-49                                                       
576   1619 Sergio Franco                  M      2:16:55 2:16:46 10:26 30  42.7       65       M 30-34      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
577   1354 Magdalena Angulo               F      2:17:30 2:16:50 10:27 23  47.6       22       F 20-24                                                       
578   2626 Miriam Contreras               F      2:18:02 2:16:56 10:27 41  49.6       33       F 40-44      Coffee Posse                                     
579   1923 Gustavo Moreno                 M      2:18:17 2:16:58 10:27 40  43.8       59       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
580   1477 Arlene Carroll                 F      2:18:41 2:16:58 10:27 52  55.5       12       F 50-54                                                       
581   1905 Anne Moe-Mcdavid               F      2:18:27 2:17:02 10:28 53  56.1       13       F 50-54                                                       
582   1535 Jonathan Dagenais              M      2:17:59 2:17:04 10:28 40  43.8       60       M 40-44                                                       
583   2206 Laura Trevizo                  F      2:17:39 2:17:05 10:28 23  47.6       23       F 20-24                                                       
584   2722 Thomas Silva                   M      2:18:11 2:17:07 10:28 32  42.6       66       M 30-34                                                       
585   1483 Erika Castillo                 F      2:18:23 2:17:11 10:28 28  47.5       30       F 25-29                                                       
586   2817 Aechel Duran                   F      2:18:32 2:17:13 10:28 37  48.4       40       F 35-39                                                       
587   1614 Nathaniel Fouch                M      2:18:33 2:17:17 10:29 22  42.5       22       M 20-24                                                       
588   1664 Theresa Gilmore                F      2:18:34 2:17:17 10:29 23  47.5       24       F 20-24                                                       
589   2655 Travis Hughes                  M      2:18:57 2:17:23 10:29 50  47.4       34       M 50-54                                                       
590   314  Natalie Santini                F      2:19:01 2:17:26 10:29 38  48.5       41       F 35-39                                                       
591   1322 Angelica Adame                 F      2:18:51 2:17:27 10:30 30  47.4       51       F 30-34                                                       
592   2292 Cathy Bradford                 F      2:18:31 2:17:28 10:30 58  59.6       7        F 55-59                                                       
593   1633 Monica Gamboa                  F      2:19:04 2:17:35 10:30 42  49.7       34       F 40-44                                                       
594   1425 Aaron Borrego                  M      2:18:26 2:17:46 10:31 40  43.6       61       M 40-44      Coffee Posse                                     
595   2777 Beverly Stephens               F      2:18:59 2:17:47 10:31 52  55.1       14       F 50-54                                                       
596   2103 Richard Salcido                M      2:18:57 2:18:03 10:32 62  52.7       7        M 60-64                                                       
597   1584 Maria Guadalupe Esparza Ramos  F      2:21:20 2:18:07 10:33 38  48.3       42       F 35-39                                                       
598   1420 Kelly Blough                   M      2:19:03 2:18:14 10:33 54  48.8       35       M 50-54                                                       
599   2692 Erik Olivas                    M      2:19:42 2:18:26 10:34 38  42.9       67       M 35-39                                                       
600   2701 Edgar Ramirez                  M      2:18:53 2:18:50 10:36 51  47.3       36       M 50-54      Team Ōnin Staffing                              
601   1941 Armando Ochoa                  M      2:19:37 2:19:00 10:37 45  44.9       33       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
602   1867 Julie Maurice                  F      2:20:03 2:19:11 10:37 33  47.0       52       F 30-34                                                       
603   1963 Jose Pacheco                   M      2:20:43 2:19:16 10:38 36  42.3       68       M 35-39                                                       
604   1517 Karla Contreras                F      2:20:02 2:19:16 10:38 27  46.8       31       F 25-29                                                       
605   2694 Yesenia Ortiz                  F      2:20:11 2:19:16 10:38 39  48.1       43       F 35-39                                                       
606   2252 Imelda Villegas                F      2:20:20 2:19:19 10:38 29  46.8       32       F 25-29                                                       
607   2003 Rocio Prieto                   F      2:19:48 2:19:19 10:38 54  55.9       15       F 50-54                                                       
608   2199 Laura Cristina Torres Perez    F      2:20:28 2:19:20 10:38 27  46.8       33       F 25-29                                                       
609   2114 Leticia Santana                F      2:19:47 2:19:30 10:39 56  57.3       8        F 55-59      JRZ Running Team                                 
610   1506 Evelyn Chavira                 F      2:20:10 2:19:30 10:39 23  46.7       25       F 20-24                                                       
611   2711 Andrea Rueda                   F      2:20:08 2:19:37 10:39 36  47.3       44       F 35-39                                                       
612   1900 Becky Minjarez                 F      2:20:43 2:19:40 10:40 52  54.4       16       F 50-54                                                       
613   1650 Nallely Garcia                 F      2:21:06 2:19:41 10:40 30  46.7       53       F 30-34                                                       
614   2636 Jose-Maria Fernandez-Sigala    M      2:20:19 2:19:42 10:40 49  46.2       34       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
615   1374 Christopher Avila              M      2:19:43 2:19:43 10:40 33  41.8       67       M 30-34                                                       
616   2724 Elley Spangler                 F      2:20:13 2:19:44 10:40 46  50.7       27       F 45-49                                                       
617   1702 Annette Gutierrez              M      2:21:15 2:19:46 10:40 43  43.9       62       M 40-44                                                       
618   1917 Claudia Morales                F      2:21:22 2:19:49 10:40 41  48.6       35       F 40-44      The Turtle Posse                                 
619   2809 Erika Garcia                   F      2:20:39 2:19:54 10:41 33  46.8       54       F 30-34                                                       
620   1803 Michelle Lemke                 F      2:21:04 2:20:03 10:41 41  48.5       36       F 40-44                                                       
621   1724 Ignacio Hernandez              M      2:20:38 2:20:07 10:42 38  42.4       69       M 35-39                                                       
622   2082 Hector Rosales                 M      2:22:08 2:20:08 10:42 34  41.8       68       M 30-34                                                       
623   2218 Juan Urbina                    M      2:20:22 2:20:09 10:42 58  50.0       14       M 55-59                                                       
624   1793 Maria Del Rosar Lazalde        F      2:20:35 2:20:12 10:42 45  50.0       28       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
625   1580 Denize Engle                   F      2:20:53 2:20:15 10:42 28  46.5       34       F 25-29                                                       
626   1814 Carlos Lopez                   M      2:21:21 2:20:18 10:43 39  42.5       70       M 35-39      Border Therapy Services                          
627   2783 FRANCIS DESKINS                F      2:20:53 2:20:19 10:43 32  46.6       55       F 30-34                                                       
628   1348 Janette Alvarez                F      2:20:52 2:20:29 10:43 32  46.5       56       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
629   2048 Maria Del Socor Rios Gurrola   F      2:21:20 2:20:34 10:44 40  48.0       37       F 40-44                                                       
630   2161 Maria Souverbielle             F      2:21:15 2:20:40 10:44 50  52.7       17       F 50-54                                                       
631   2773 Caroline Van Note              F      2:22:00 2:20:45 10:45 37  47.2       45       F 35-39                                                       
632   2695 Jenny Patino                   F      2:22:28 2:20:48 10:45 38  47.4       46       F 35-39                                                       
633   1980 Sally Perea                    F      2:22:04 2:20:56 10:45 54  55.3       18       F 50-54                                                       
634   1344 Laura Alvare                   F      2:22:28 2:20:56 10:45 28  46.3       35       F 25-29                                                       
635   1439 Elizabeth Brittingham          F      2:22:05 2:20:58 10:46 30  46.3       57       F 30-34                                                       
636   1520 Valerie Contreras              F      2:21:43 2:21:00 10:46 34  46.6       58       F 30-34      RuNcHaTa                                         
637   1496 Cary Champagne                 M      2:22:45 2:21:00 10:46 40  42.6       63       M 40-44                                                       
638   1323 Sonya Adkins                   F      2:21:08 2:21:03 10:46 52  53.9       19       F 50-54                                                       
639   1550 Bobbi Deras                    F      2:21:43 2:21:07 10:46 31  46.3       59       F 30-34                                                       
640   1670 Arturo Gomez                   M      2:23:03 2:21:09 10:46 33  41.4       69       M 30-34                                                       
641   2649 Vera Heranadez Sianez          F      2:22:14 2:21:14 10:47 38  47.2       47       F 35-39                                                       
642   1688 Jill Goodroe                   F      2:22:19 2:21:17 10:47 44  49.2       38       F 40-44                                                       
643   1320 Ivan Acosta                    M      2:22:18 2:21:19 10:47 41  42.8       64       M 40-44                                                       
644   1740 Sandra Hinojos                 F      2:22:08 2:21:24 10:48 43  48.8       39       F 40-44                                                       
645   2266 Sarah Wilton                   F      2:23:00 2:21:27 10:48 33  46.3       60       F 30-34                                                       
646   2176 Hillary Sweetin                F      2:23:00 2:21:28 10:48 36  46.7       48       F 35-39                                                       
647   2658 Paul Jojola                    M      2:23:02 2:21:38 10:49 47  44.8       35       M 45-49                                                       
648   2683 Alejandra Medina               F      2:22:59 2:21:50 10:50 38  47.0       49       F 35-39                                                       
649   1718 Karen Herman                   F      2:22:21 2:21:53 10:50 47  50.5       29       F 45-49                                                       
650   2201 Edgar Trejo                    M      2:22:43 2:22:01 10:50 34  41.2       70       M 30-34      Rocky                                            
651   2102 Margie Salazar                 F      2:23:42 2:22:02 10:51 40  47.5       40       F 40-44                                                       
652   1725 Laura Hernandez                F      2:23:25 2:22:06 10:51 25  45.9       36       F 25-29      Piernon Loco                                     
653   1466 Rachel Cardi                   F      2:22:33 2:22:07 10:51 34  46.2       61       F 30-34                                                       
654   2299 Martha Collins                 F      2:23:31 2:22:16 10:52 51  52.8       20       F 50-54                                                       
655   1764 Crdenas Jess                   M      2:24:07 2:22:18 10:52 38  41.7       71       M 35-39      Kpiros running team                              
656   2682 Gabino Matus Jr                M      2:23:27 2:22:22 10:52 41  42.5       65       M 40-44                                                       
657   1824 Rosa Lowry                     F      2:23:08 2:22:23 10:52 51  52.7       21       F 50-54                                                       
658   1467 Vivian Cardona                 F      2:22:47 2:22:32 10:53 37  46.6       50       F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                     
659   1682 Melissa Gonzalez               F      2:23:40 2:22:34 10:53 23  45.7       26       F 20-24                                                       
660   1877 Gloria McKye                   F      2:23:15 2:22:35 10:53 63  61.6       1        F 60-64                                                       
661   1416 Georgina Biehl                 F      2:22:51 2:22:36 10:53 43  48.3       41       F 40-44      Team RWB El Paso                                 
662   1904 Ofelia Mletzko                 F      2:23:45 2:22:38 10:53 49  51.4       30       F 45-49                                                       
663   2741 Jennifer Silvers               F      2:23:50 2:22:45 10:54 31  45.7       62       F 30-34                                                       
664   1575 Pedro Einaudi                  M      2:24:07 2:22:46 10:54 28  40.9       46       M 25-29                                                       
665   1823 Sarah Lowenstein               F      2:24:19 2:22:51 10:54 29  45.6       37       F 25-29                                                       
666   1933 Carlos Navarro                 M      2:23:35 2:22:53 10:54 33  40.9       71       M 30-34      Spartan Runners                                  
667   1694 Edgar Grijalva                 M      2:23:21 2:22:54 10:55 46  44.1       36       M 45-49                                                       
668   1728 Noemi Hernandez                F      2:24:34 2:22:58 10:55 56  55.9       9        F 55-59      JRZ Running Team                                 
669   1695 Patrick Grijalva               M      2:24:30 2:23:03 10:55 34  40.9       72       M 30-34      MCAD                                             
670   2026 Miguel Ramos                   M      2:23:18 2:23:04 10:55 39  41.7       72       M 35-39                                                       
671   1456 Chad Cadwallader               M      2:24:50 2:23:04 10:55 42  42.6       66       M 40-44                                                       
672   1534 Sara Cuzick                    F      2:24:50 2:23:05 10:55 21  45.6       27       F 20-24                                                       
673   1981 Brenda Perez                   F      2:32:47 2:23:06 10:55 25  45.6       38       F 25-29      I Hate Running                                   
674   1679 Iris Gonzalez                  F      2:24:26 2:23:07 10:55 25  45.6       39       F 25-29      Piernon Loco                                     
675   2287 Rudy Ayala                     M      2:24:58 2:23:10 10:56 66  52.8       5        M 65-69                                                       
676   2243 Hugo Venzor                    M      2:24:48 2:23:12 10:56 37  41.3       73       M 35-39                                                       
677   2244 Hugo Venzor                    M      2:24:48 2:23:12 10:56 71  55.7       2        M 70-99                                                       
678   2801 Estela Castorena               F      2:23:17 2:23:17 10:56 39  46.8       51       F 35-39                                                       
679   1482 Eduardo Castillo               M      2:25:12 2:23:20 10:56 50  45.5       37       M 50-54                                                       
680   1902 Jesny Miranda                  F      2:23:25 2:23:25 10:57 23  45.5       28       F 20-24                                                       
681   2008 Lisa Quaranto                  F      2:24:25 2:23:42 10:58 37  46.2       52       F 35-39                                                       
682   1406 Mario Benavidez                M      2:24:52 2:23:45 10:58 53  46.5       38       M 50-54                                                       
683   2628 Lisa Cowboy                    F      2:24:07 2:23:46 10:58 39  46.6       53       F 35-39                                                       
684   2016 Timothy Rall                   M      2:25:27 2:23:47 10:59 31  40.6       73       M 30-34                                                       
685   2164 Deanna Steele                  F      2:24:12 2:23:49 10:59 46  49.3       31       F 45-49                                                       
686   2812 Krystal Montalvo               F      2:33:42 2:24:01 11:00 22  45.3       29       F 20-24                                                       
687   1997 Gustavo Ponce                  M      2:25:03 2:24:02 11:00 42  42.3       67       M 40-44      EC Legal                                         
688   2232 Araceli Vega                   F      2:24:56 2:24:03 11:00 27  45.3       40       F 25-29      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
689   2152 David Solomon                  M      2:24:56 2:24:06 11:00 38  41.2       74       M 35-39                                                       
690   1750 Berenice Ibarra                F      2:24:42 2:24:06 11:00 28  45.2       41       F 25-29                                                       
691   238  Isaac Montes                   M      2:25:49 2:24:23 11:01 40  41.6       68       M 40-44                                                       
692   2262 Sydney Wharton                 F      2:25:49 2:24:24 11:01 19  45.9       3        F 1-19                                                        
693   1706 George Guzman                  M      2:25:07 2:24:26 11:02 34  40.5       74       M 30-34      Rocky                                            
694   1652 Vivien Garcia                  F      2:25:28 2:24:35 11:02 24  45.1       30       F 20-24      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
695   2762 VIDACY CISNEROS                M      2:25:06 2:24:35 11:02 44  42.8       69       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
696   2714 Irene Salazar                  F      2:25:31 2:24:50 11:03 54  53.8       22       F 50-54                                                       
697   1629 Gabriel Galaviz                M      2:26:14 2:24:52 11:04 33  40.3       75       M 30-34                                                       
698   1432 Audrey Branscum                F      2:24:57 2:24:57 11:04 25  45.0       42       F 25-29                                                       
699   2294 Christa Bringas                F      2:26:12 2:25:10 11:05 37  45.7       54       F 35-39      Border Therapy Services                          
700   1440 Michael Brodka                 M      2:26:40 2:25:13 11:05 31  40.2       76       M 30-34                                                       
701   2052 Samantha Roberson              F      2:26:36 2:25:25 11:06 28  44.8       43       F 25-29      Coffee Posse                                     
702   1381 April Balcorta                 F      2:29:07 2:25:41 11:07 29  44.8       44       F 25-29                                                       
703   390  Sergio Rios                    M      2:26:56 2:25:45 11:08 59  48.5       15       M 55-59                                                       
704   1922 Gabriela Moreno                F      2:26:12 2:25:46 11:08 35  45.2       55       F 35-39      Spartan Runners                                  
705   2284 Daisy Almanza                  F      2:27:30 2:25:48 11:08 27  44.7       45       F 25-29                                                       
706   2205 Araceli Trevinoo               F      2:27:30 2:25:48 11:08 45  48.1       32       F 45-49                                                       
707   1541 Ivy Dayter                     F      2:26:05 2:25:50 11:08 36  45.3       56       F 35-39                                                       
708   1827 Angelica Lugo                  F      2:26:08 2:25:58 11:09 22  44.7       31       F 20-24                                                       
709   2677 Jeremy Manning                 M      2:27:40 2:25:58 11:09 44  42.4       70       M 40-44                                                       
710   1628 Ana Galaviz                    F      2:27:29 2:26:06 11:09 30  44.6       63       F 30-34                                                       
711   1553 Verner Dobler                  M      2:26:55 2:26:07 11:09 62  49.8       8        M 60-64      Vern's Open Heart Gang                           
712   2736 Derek Yazzie                   M      2:26:36 2:26:15 11:10 39  40.8       75       M 35-39                                                       
713   1766 Olga Jimenez                   F      2:27:45 2:26:19 11:10 42  46.7       42       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
714   424  Ed Castellanos                 M      2:28:14 2:26:21 11:10 33  39.9       77       M 30-34                                                       
715   2028 Leslie Ramos Rodriguez         F      2:27:59 2:26:25 11:11 46  48.4       33       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
716   1915 Rosa Mora                      F      2:26:58 2:26:40 11:12 55  53.8       10       F 55-59      Team RWB El Paso                                 
717   1658 George Garza                   M      2:27:53 2:26:57 11:13 74  56.4       3        M 70-99                                                       
718   2191 Maurice Thorpe                 M      2:27:48 2:26:58 11:13 47  43.2       37       M 45-49      USASMA Class 66 - CSMs/SGMs                      
719   1680 Manuel Gonzalez                M      2:28:41 2:26:59 11:13 40  40.8       71       M 40-44                                                       
720   2058 Veronica Robles Serrano        F      2:28:22 2:27:10 11:14 43  46.8       43       F 40-44      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
721   2733 Sheri (sheryl) Voelsch         F      2:28:10 2:27:18 11:15 37  45.1       57       F 35-39                                                       
722   1785 Daniel Lamb                    M      2:28:47 2:27:20 11:15 30  39.6       78       M 30-34                                                       
723   2806 Ana Flores                     F      2:27:51 2:27:22 11:15 37  45.0       58       F 35-39                                                       
724   2145 Merle Smith                    F      2:27:47 2:27:24 11:15 57  54.9       11       F 55-59                                                       
725   1812 Lisa Woo Kee                   F      2:27:48 2:27:25 11:15 49  49.7       34       F 45-49      Run El Paso                                      
726   2212 David Turner                   M      2:28:18 2:27:32 11:16 46  42.7       38       M 45-49      Vern's Open Heart Gang                           
727   2282 Nicholas Gomez                 M      2:28:18 2:27:32 11:16 26  39.6       47       M 25-29      Vern's Open Heart Gang                           
728   1755 Bobby James                    M      2:28:30 2:27:39 11:16 44  41.9       72       M 40-44                                                       
729   1643 Fernando Garcia                M      2:29:06 2:27:42 11:16 35  39.7       76       M 35-39                                                       
730   2060 Sandra Rocha                   F      2:28:57 2:27:49 11:17 45  47.5       35       F 45-49      Westside Family Medicine                         
731   2081 Luis Romo                      M      2:28:22 2:27:52 11:17 52  44.8       39       M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                                 
732   2280 Annette Zubia                  F      2:28:37 2:27:57 11:18 40  45.6       44       F 40-44                                                       
733   2047 Yerely Rios                    F      2:28:21 2:28:00 11:18 21  44.1       32       F 20-24      JRZ Running Team                                 
734   1906 Ana Molina                     F      2:28:25 2:28:05 11:18 34  44.3       64       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
735   2129 Randy Sheesley                 M      2:28:35 2:28:10 11:19 59  47.7       16       M 55-59                                                       
736   1486 Catherine Catano               F      2:28:25 2:28:12 11:19 36  44.6       59       F 35-39                                                       
737   2775 Roman Espinoza                 M      2:29:36 2:28:14 11:19 45  42.1       39       M 45-49                                                       
738   2000 Michelle Portillo              F      2:30:10 2:28:19 11:19 24  44.0       33       F 20-24                                                       
739   1667 Shari Goettel                  F      2:29:09 2:28:19 11:19 52  51.2       23       F 50-54                                                       
740   2718 Jim Schwarzbach                M      2:29:40 2:28:20 11:19 55  45.9       17       M 55-59                                                       
741   1419 Catherine Blough               F      2:29:10 2:28:20 11:19 59  56.0       12       F 55-59                                                       
742   1909 Rosemarie Montera              F      2:29:30 2:28:21 11:19 55  53.2       13       F 55-59                                                       
743   2209 Angie Trujillo                 F      2:28:55 2:28:23 11:20 41  45.8       45       F 40-44                                                       
744   2122 Angel Sawyer                   F      2:29:23 2:28:23 11:20 28  43.9       46       F 25-29                                                       
745   2685 Karin Melson                   F      2:31:24 2:28:26 11:20 43  46.4       46       F 40-44                                                       
746   1870 Sandy McDonald                 F      2:28:59 2:28:35 11:21 50  49.9       24       F 50-54                                                       
747   1974 Ana Parra                      F      2:29:20 2:28:42 11:21 35  44.3       60       F 35-39      BRP Running Team                                 
748   2674 Ramiro Lugo                    M      2:30:12 2:28:47 11:21 58  47.1       18       M 55-59      Viba Transportation                              
749   1999 Hector Portillo                M      2:44:41 2:28:49 11:22 33  39.3       79       M 30-34                                                       
750   2271 Tamanie Yeager                 F      2:30:20 2:29:06 11:23 25  43.7       47       F 25-29                                                       
751   1655 Luisa Garcia-Gardea            F      2:29:26 2:29:09 11:23 26  43.7       48       F 25-29                                                       
752   2068 Luisa Rodriguez                F      2:30:43 2:29:13 11:23 37  44.5       61       F 35-39      BORJAS TRAINING                                  
753   2196 Rey Torres                     M      2:29:23 2:29:13 11:23 44  41.5       73       M 40-44      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
754   1722 Everardo Hernandez             M      2:30:15 2:29:16 11:24 47  42.5       40       M 45-49      Heavy Trotters                                   
755   2207 Estivaly Trigo Escamilla       F      2:29:35 2:29:31 11:25 39  44.8       62       F 35-39      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
756   2115 Lourdes Santana Ochoa          F      2:29:35 2:29:31 11:25 43  46.1       47       F 40-44      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
757   1841 Samuel Manriquez Casillas      M      2:29:35 2:29:32 11:25 34  39.1       80       M 30-34      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
758   1730 Sal Hernandez                  M      2:30:52 2:29:43 11:26 33  39.0       81       M 30-34      Team Maximus                                     
759   1636 Ernesto Garcia                 M      2:30:57 2:29:45 11:26 41  40.4       74       M 40-44                                                       
760   1898 Richard Miller                 M      2:31:12 2:29:46 11:26 56  45.9       19       M 55-59                                                       
761   2786 RICARDO ALVAREZ                M      2:38:21 2:29:49 11:26 54  45.1       40       M 50-54                                                       
762   1465 Carlos Cardenas                M      2:31:24 2:29:50 11:26 60  47.6       9        M 60-64                                                       
763   1649 Michael Garcia                 M      2:31:24 2:29:53 11:26 35  39.2       77       M 35-39                                                       
764   1796 Luz Lebert                     F      2:30:42 2:30:16 11:28 67  61.9       1        F 65-69                                                       
765   2006 Celeste Puentes                F      2:31:09 2:30:18 11:28 45  46.7       36       F 45-49                                                       
766   1926 Lisa Muatard                   F      2:31:34 2:30:24 11:29 32  43.5       65       F 30-34                                                       
767   2268 Bobbie Wright                  F      2:30:33 2:30:26 11:29 57  53.8       14       F 55-59                                                       
768   2703 Luis Ramirez                   M      2:31:27 2:30:31 11:29 32  38.8       82       M 30-34                                                       
769   1349 Mitssy Anaya                   F      2:31:19 2:30:34 11:30 32  43.4       66       F 30-34      The First Timers                                 
770   2661 Erika Lazo                     F      2:31:36 2:30:38 11:30 29  43.3       49       F 25-29                                                       
771   1759 Dianica Jaquez                 F      2:32:28 2:30:45 11:30 30  43.3       67       F 30-34                                                       
772   1985 Jeffrey Perfetti               M      2:31:58 2:30:51 11:31 31  38.7       83       M 30-34                                                       
773   2782 Jethro Armijo                  M      2:32:11 2:30:55 11:31 42  40.4       75       M 40-44                                                       
774   2253 Sylvia Vivarybalderrama        F      2:31:31 2:30:59 11:32 40  44.7       48       F 40-44                                                       
775   1656 Aron Gardea                    M      2:31:32 2:31:12 11:33 51  43.5       41       M 50-54                                                       
776   2036 Yadira Reyes                   F      2:32:57 2:31:32 11:34 37  43.8       63       F 35-39                                                       
777   2763 Michael Sale                   M      2:32:59 2:31:32 11:34 43  40.5       76       M 40-44      B Co 127 ASB Maintenance                         
778   1646 Juan Garcia                    M      2:32:31 2:31:38 11:35 39  39.3       78       M 35-39                                                       
779   2141 Amanda Skinner                 F      2:32:49 2:31:45 11:35 30  43.0       68       F 30-34                                                       
780   2702 Irma Ramirez                   F      2:33:18 2:31:48 11:35 41  44.7       49       F 40-44                                                       
781   1732 Claudia Herrera                F      2:33:26 2:31:55 11:36 43  45.4       50       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
782   1699 Cynthia Guerrero               F      2:33:10 2:32:02 11:36 32  43.0       69       F 30-34                                                       
783   1847 Cristy Marquez                 F      2:33:06 2:32:10 11:37 46  46.6       37       F 45-49                                                       
784   2660 Blanca Landeros                F      2:32:38 2:32:11 11:37 46  46.6       38       F 45-49                                                       
785   2132 Alvaro Sifuentes               M      2:32:49 2:32:13 11:37 25  38.4       48       M 25-29                                                       
786   2092 Noah Ruvalcaba                 M      2:32:36 2:32:28 11:38 17  38.6       11       M 1-19                                                        
787   1508 Kimberly Chrismer              F      2:33:26 2:32:37 11:39 40  44.2       51       F 40-44                                                       
788   2725 Chia Stewart                   F      2:33:24 2:32:40 11:39 41  44.5       52       F 40-44      Darling Duo                                      
789   2696 Salvador Perches               M      2:33:24 2:32:40 11:39 46  41.2       41       M 45-49      Darling Duo                                      
790   2171 Anastasia Story                F      2:33:29 2:32:41 11:39 44  45.5       53       F 40-44                                                       
791   1784 Luisa Lopez                    F      2:33:09 2:33:05 11:41 30  42.6       70       F 30-34                                                       
792   2146 Natalie Smith                  F      2:34:03 2:33:05 11:41 29  42.6       50       F 25-29                                                       
793   1683 Minerva Gonzalez               F      2:33:39 2:33:14 11:42 51  49.0       25       F 50-54                                                       
794   1662 Jose Gaytan                    M      2:33:26 2:33:19 11:42 34  38.2       84       M 30-34      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
795   219  Luis Martinez                  M      2:33:26 2:33:20 11:42                1        No Age Given                                                  
796   240  Sylvia Montoya                 F      2:33:27 2:33:21 11:42 49  47.8       39       F 45-49      RORRAZOS                                         
797   1736 Jennifer Hesselberth           F      2:34:00 2:33:21 11:42 44  45.3       54       F 40-44                                                       
798   2818 Crisstyna Ovalle               F      2:42:11 2:33:43 11:44 30  42.4       71       F 30-34                                                       
799   1616 Monika Franck                  F      2:34:53 2:33:50 11:45 35  42.8       64       F 35-39                                                       
800   1843 Jessica Margherio              F      2:34:32 2:33:51 11:45 38  43.4       65       F 35-39                                                       
801   2200 Debbi Trejo                    F      2:35:01 2:33:51 11:45 48  47.1       40       F 45-49                                                       
802   1394 Cynthia Bass                   F      2:35:01 2:33:51 11:45 40  43.8       55       F 40-44                                                       
803   2049 Margarita Rivas                F      2:34:11 2:33:51 11:45 54  50.6       26       F 50-54                                                       
804   2819 Alberto Duran                  M      2:42:28 2:34:04 11:46 38  38.5       79       M 35-39                                                       
805   2796 Katherine Mena                 F      2:36:58 2:34:13 11:46 33  42.5       72       F 30-34                                                       
806   2095 Susan Ryde                     F      2:34:36 2:34:25 11:47 53  49.8       27       F 50-54                                                       
807   1618 Carlos Franco                  M      2:36:15 2:34:36 11:48 32  37.8       85       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
808   2810 Pedro Franco                   F      2:35:29 2:34:40 11:48 24  42.2       34       F 20-24                                                       
809   2083 Bibiana Rosas                  F      2:36:01 2:34:42 11:49 42  44.2       56       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
810   1693 Lindsay Gray                   F      2:36:09 2:34:48 11:49 17  44.2       4        F 1-19                                                        
811   1492 Leticia Cervantes              F      2:36:14 2:34:53 11:49 51  48.5       28       F 50-54                                                       
812   1531 Karina Critchfield             F      2:35:08 2:34:53 11:49 42  44.2       57       F 40-44                                                       
813   1822 Elle Loredo                    F      2:35:15 2:35:00 11:50 24  42.1       35       F 20-24                                                       
814   2135 Araceli Silva                  F      2:36:19 2:35:04 11:50 41  43.8       58       F 40-44                                                       
815   2018 Melissa Ramey                  F      2:36:53 2:35:18 11:51 40  43.4       59       F 40-44                                                       
816   2707 Michelle Rivera                F      2:36:07 2:35:22 11:52 44  44.7       60       F 40-44                                                       
817   1587 Lorena Estala                  F      2:36:12 2:35:32 11:52 43  44.3       61       F 40-44                                                       
818   1403 Amparo Beltran                 F      2:36:32 2:36:00 11:55 26  41.8       51       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
819   1936 Jesus Manuel Nevarez           M      2:36:14 2:36:05 11:55 60  45.7       10       M 60-64                                                       
820   1493 Santos Cervantes               M      2:36:14 2:36:14 11:56 49  41.3       42       M 45-49                                                       
821   1382 Cathleen Banda                 F      2:38:24 2:36:17 11:56 39  42.9       66       F 35-39                                                       
822   1620 Rebecca Frias                  F      2:37:18 2:36:17 11:56 37  42.5       67       F 35-39                                                       
823   1786 Emilie Lamb                    F      2:37:43 2:36:21 11:56 36  42.3       68       F 35-39                                                       
824   1389 Belen Barrio Arriaga           F      2:36:39 2:36:31 11:57 55  50.4       15       F 55-59                                                       
825   1956 Alejandro Ortiz                M      2:37:09 2:36:48 11:58 39  38.1       80       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
826   1770 Timothy Jones                  M      2:37:51 2:36:52 11:58 26  37.2       49       M 25-29                                                       
827   1379 Graciela Baca Chavez           F      2:37:07 2:37:06 12:00 39  42.7       69       F 35-39      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO CHIHUAHUA                   
828   2104 Simon Mario Salinas Pacheco    M      2:38:56 2:37:09 12:00 65  47.7       6        M 65-69                                                       
829   1860 Rosie Martinez                 F      2:37:48 2:37:20 12:01 49  46.6       41       F 45-49                                                       
830   1976 Melinda Payan                  F      2:37:48 2:37:21 12:01 51  47.7       29       F 50-54                                                       
831   1735 Maribel Herrera                F      2:37:43 2:37:39 12:02 34  41.6       73       F 30-34                                                       
832   1799 John Leeper                    M      2:39:17 2:37:42 12:02 54  42.8       42       M 50-54                                                       
833   1557 Juan Dominguez                 M      2:38:45 2:37:52 12:03 33  37.0       86       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
834   1848 Karen Marrufo                  F      2:38:45 2:37:53 12:03 28  41.3       52       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
835   2150 Nicole Solis                   F      2:38:42 2:38:07 12:04 33  41.4       74       F 30-34                                                       
836   1335 Ricardo Aguirre                M      2:39:14 2:38:12 12:05 43  38.8       77       M 40-44      EC Legal                                         
837   1494 Israel Chacon                  M      2:39:14 2:38:13 12:05 48  40.5       43       M 45-49      IRON RUNNERS                                     
838   1563 Karla Ivonne Dominguez Rico    F      2:39:52 2:38:13 12:05 33  41.4       75       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
839   1363 Rene Armendariz                M      2:38:47 2:38:14 12:05 69  49.3       7        M 65-69                                                       
840   2160 Jorge Soto                     M      2:39:56 2:38:30 12:06 41  38.1       78       M 40-44                                                       
841   1681 Maura Gonzalez                 F      2:40:19 2:38:37 12:06 43  43.5       62       F 40-44                                                       
842   1780 Ashley Knight                  F      2:39:07 2:38:51 12:08 26  41.0       53       F 25-29                                                       
843   1806 Lindsay Levine                 F      2:39:45 2:39:25 12:10 24  40.9       36       F 20-24      UTEP Physical Therapy 17                         
844   1665 Kristine Glass                 F      2:40:10 2:39:41 12:11 38  41.8       70       F 35-39                                                       
845   2816 Luis Esparza                   M      2:40:05 2:39:49 12:12 29  36.5       50       M 25-29                                                       
846   1903 David Mirazo                   M      2:40:40 2:39:50 12:12 36  36.8       81       M 35-39                                                       
847   1820 Tim Lopez                      M      2:41:51 2:39:51 12:12 44  38.7       79       M 40-44                                                       
848   1955 Anonymous Participant          F      2:40:16 2:39:53 12:12 45  43.9       42       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                                 
849   2751 Joe Loya                       M      2:41:43 2:39:57 12:13 37  36.9       82       M 35-39                                                       
850   2130 Abigail Shepherd               F      2:40:55 2:40:21 12:14 22  40.7       37       F 20-24                                                       
851   2137 Anonymous Participant          M      2:42:09 2:40:33 12:15 30  36.4       87       M 30-34                                                       
852   2138 Veronica Silva                 F      2:42:09 2:40:33 12:15 30  40.6       76       F 30-34                                                       
853   1567 Ryan Dubord                    M      2:42:16 2:40:43 12:16 30  36.3       88       M 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center                  
854   1982 Gladys Perez                   F      2:41:58 2:40:44 12:16 57  50.3       16       F 55-59      Gladys Perez                                     
855   1570 Amy Duncan                     F      2:42:00 2:41:15 12:19 28  40.4       54       F 25-29                                                       
856   1859 Stephany Martinez              F      2:42:05 2:41:18 12:19 25  40.4       55       F 25-29                                                       
857   1850 Amanda Martinez                F      2:42:58 2:41:24 12:19 39  41.5       71       F 35-39      Crossfit 915                                     
858   1756 Teresa James                   F      2:42:42 2:41:28 12:20 36  40.9       72       F 35-39                                                       
859   2667 Cindy Lopez                    F      2:42:33 2:41:32 12:20 34  40.6       77       F 30-34                                                       
860   1844 Mary Ann Marin                 F      2:42:54 2:41:36 12:20 47  44.3       43       F 45-49                                                       
861   2027 Vanessa Ramos                  F      2:43:55 2:41:53 12:21 36  40.8       73       F 35-39                                                       
862   2216 Danielle Urbina                F      2:43:23 2:41:56 12:22 27  40.3       56       F 25-29                                                       
863   1637 Teresa Garca                   F      2:42:15 2:41:56 12:22 41  41.9       63       F 40-44                                                       
864   2297 Laura Cade                     F      2:43:29 2:41:59 12:22 46  43.7       44       F 45-49                                                       
865   1708 Leea Haarz                     F      2:43:15 2:41:59 12:22 44  42.9       64       F 40-44                                                       
866   211  Brandy Mangan                  F      2:44:13 2:42:45 12:25 38  41.0       74       F 35-39                                                       
867   2091 Monika Ruiz                    F      2:44:25 2:42:49 12:26 41  41.7       65       F 40-44                                                       
868   1388 Marisa Barrio                  F      2:44:05 2:42:51 12:26 52  46.6       30       F 50-54                                                       
869   1481 Alaina Castillo                F      2:44:07 2:42:54 12:26 33  40.2       78       F 30-34                                                       
870   2098 Jose Luis Salas                M      2:42:57 2:42:57 12:26 31  35.8       89       M 30-34                                                       
871   1602 Leslie Ferguson                F      2:43:51 2:43:05 12:27 34  40.3       79       F 30-34                                                       
872   2726 Abigail Tarango                F      2:44:41 2:43:23 12:28 36  40.5       75       F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                     
873   2686 Claudia Monzon                 F      2:45:05 2:43:44 12:30 45  42.9       45       F 45-49                                                       
874   2740 Ericka Martinez                F      2:44:56 2:43:49 12:30 35  40.2       76       F 35-39                                                       
875   1675 Jaime Gonzales                 M      2:45:19 2:43:50 12:30 47  38.8       44       M 45-49      Ran Solos - May the force be with you, all ways. 
876   1474 Bianca Carraso                 F      2:44:14 2:44:00 12:31 26  39.8       57       F 25-29      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
877   1938 Ramon Nino                     M      2:45:44 2:44:03 12:31 34  35.7       90       M 30-34                                                       
878   1634 Alma Gandara                   F      2:45:37 2:44:05 12:32 36  40.3       77       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
879   1946 Pamela Olivas                  F      2:45:22 2:44:25 12:33 29  39.7       58       F 25-29                                                       
880   2296 Sally Bulavko                  F      2:45:24 2:44:26 12:33 31  39.7       80       F 30-34                                                       
881   2632 Sonya Delgado                  F      2:46:04 2:44:41 12:34 47  43.5       46       F 45-49                                                       
882   1927 Jorge Muniz                    M      2:46:44 2:44:54 12:35 39  36.2       83       M 35-39                                                       
883   2788 TERESA CHAVIRA                 F      2:46:23 2:45:04 12:36 53  46.6       31       F 50-54                                                       
884   2159 Daniel Soto                    M      2:46:42 2:45:04 12:36 39  36.1       84       M 35-39                                                       
885   2706 Annabel Rios                   F      2:45:39 2:45:11 12:37 41  41.1       66       F 40-44                                                       
886   1895 Priscila Americ Mendoza        F      2:45:37 2:45:14 12:37 28  39.5       59       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                                 
887   1497 Carmel Chapline                F      2:46:25 2:45:19 12:37 57  48.9       17       F 55-59                                                       
888   2283 Karen Alba                     F      2:46:25 2:45:20 12:37 30  39.4       81       F 30-34                                                       
889   1721 Erika Patricia Hernandez       F      2:46:46 2:45:27 12:38 33  39.6       82       F 30-34      Piernon Loco                                     
890   1411 Oscar Bernal                   M      2:47:08 2:45:28 12:38 42  36.8       80       M 40-44                                                       
891   2197 Sara Torres                    F      2:47:09 2:45:29 12:38 39  40.5       78       F 35-39                                                       
892   2791 ENRIQUE ZARAGOZA               M      2:47:09 2:45:40 12:39 40  36.2       81       M 40-44                                                       
893   1617 April Franco                   F      2:47:04 2:45:45 12:39 38  40.2       79       F 35-39                                                       
894   2088 Miriam Rubio                   F      2:47:14 2:45:45 12:39 34  39.6       83       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
895   1925 Joanne Moyer                   F      2:46:51 2:45:46 12:39 43  41.6       67       F 40-44                                                       
896   2123 Dawn Scheuber                  F      2:46:49 2:45:46 12:39 37  40.0       80       F 35-39                                                       
897   1855 Melissa Martinez               F      2:47:30 2:45:59 12:40 25  39.3       60       F 25-29                                                       
898   2792 FERNANDO CARREON               M      2:47:32 2:46:01 12:40 41  36.4       82       M 40-44                                                       
899   1863 Bj Masoud                      M      2:46:09 2:46:04 12:41 17  35.5       12       M 1-19                                                        
900   2011 Luisa Quezada                  F      2:47:43 2:46:14 12:41 38  40.1       81       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
901   1443 Martha Brown                   F      2:47:40 2:46:20 12:42 32  39.3       84       F 30-34                                                       
902   2079 Christopher Romero             M      2:47:40 2:46:20 12:42 33  35.1       91       M 30-34                                                       
903   1539 Cesar Davila                   M      2:46:54 2:46:21 12:42 30  35.1       92       M 30-34      Spartan Runners                                  
904   1864 Suleiman Masound               M      2:46:41 2:46:37 12:43 54  40.5       43       M 50-54                                                       
905   2723 Edward Sinderson               M      2:48:20 2:47:10 12:46 43  36.7       83       M 40-44                                                       
906   1355 Federico Apodaca               M      2:49:24 2:47:32 12:47 56  41.0       20       M 55-59                                                       
907   1476 Sandra Carrillo                F      2:48:51 2:47:35 12:48 40  40.2       68       F 40-44                                                       
908   1913 Javier Mora                    M      2:48:08 2:47:49 12:49 55  40.6       21       M 55-59      Team RWB El Paso                                 
909   1790 Robin Latimore                 F      2:48:56 2:48:12 12:50 50  44.1       32       F 50-54                                                       
910   1509 Wendy Churchill                F      2:49:29 2:48:18 12:51 45  41.7       47       F 45-49                                                       
911   2124 Steven Segura                  M      2:49:29 2:48:20 12:51 24  34.7       23       M 20-24                                                       
912   1889 Jessica Melendez-Carrillo      F      2:49:32 2:48:20 12:51 33  38.9       85       F 30-34                                                       
913   1540 Kathy Davila                   F      2:49:32 2:48:20 12:51 30  38.7       86       F 30-34                                                       
914   2286 Juan Anzures                   M      2:49:21 2:48:38 12:52 37  35.0       85       M 35-39      RuNcHaTa                                         
915   2226 Joseph Van Valkenburg          M      2:49:18 2:48:42 12:53 26  34.6       51       M 25-29                                                       
916   1573 Vanessa Duran                  F      2:50:12 2:48:55 12:54 35  39.0       82       F 35-39                                                       
917   1807 Peter Liechti                  M      2:50:23 2:49:20 12:56 34  34.6       93       M 30-34                                                       
918   2157 Jessica Sorensen               F      2:50:44 2:49:27 12:56 50  43.8       33       F 50-54                                                       
919   2769 Eli Vialpando                  M      2:50:01 2:49:36 12:57 44  36.5       84       M 40-44                                                       
920   2224 Bernardo Valencia              M      2:51:06 2:49:40 12:57 30  34.4       94       M 30-34                                                       
921   1988 Curt Pfarr                     M      2:51:23 2:49:41 12:57 59  41.6       22       M 55-59                                                       
922   1983 Hervey Perez                   M      2:51:24 2:49:55 12:58 44  36.4       85       M 40-44      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
923   1525 Fatima Corral                  F      2:51:37 2:49:56 12:58 36  38.9       83       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
924   1516 Joe Contreras                  M      2:52:18 2:50:41 13:02 44  36.3       86       M 40-44                                                       
925   60   Marisol Cadriel                F      2:52:32 2:50:46 13:02 35  38.6       84       F 35-39                                                       
926   346  Laura Torres                   F      2:52:32 2:50:47 13:02 37  38.9       85       F 35-39                                                       
927   1502 Pilar Chavez                   F      2:51:44 2:50:54 13:03 40  39.5       69       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
928   1559 Ofelia Dominguez               F      2:53:03 2:51:19 13:05 52  44.3       34       F 50-54                                                       
929   1881 Mary Medina                    F      2:53:04 2:51:20 13:05 48  42.3       48       F 45-49                                                       
930   2236 Victor Vega                    M      2:53:02 2:51:34 13:06 41  35.2       87       M 40-44      La Carabina de Ambrosio                          
931   2259 Amanda West                    F      2:53:22 2:51:39 13:06 29  38.0       61       F 25-29                                                       
932   1532 Laura Cruz Acosta              F      2:53:29 2:52:03 13:08 37  38.6       86       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
933   2108 Crystal Sanchez                F      2:52:59 2:52:11 13:09 38  38.7       87       F 35-39      ABQ Sole Sisters                                 
934   2631 Erika Delgado                  F      2:52:45 2:52:20 13:09 33  38.0       87       F 30-34                                                       
935   2192 Pam Tierney                    F      2:53:11 2:52:28 13:10 58  47.5       18       F 55-59                                                       
936   1630 Maria Galindo                  F      2:54:49 2:53:14 13:13 38  38.5       88       F 35-39      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center                  
937   1548 Scott Denton                   M      2:55:42 2:54:19 13:18 44  35.5       88       M 40-44                                                       
938   2746 Diana Duarte                   F      2:55:48 2:55:04 13:22 36  37.8       89       F 35-39                                                       
939   2771 Esteban Barranco               M      2:56:31 2:55:34 13:24 15  34.4       13       M 1-19                                                        
940   1317 Wendi Ackerman                 F      2:57:41 2:56:17 13:27 47  40.6       49       F 45-49                                                       
941   1836 Armida MacManus                F      2:58:49 2:56:58 13:31 41  38.4       70       F 40-44                                                       
942   1523 Kerri Cordero                  F      2:58:49 2:56:58 13:31 40  38.1       71       F 40-44                                                       
943   2219 Felix Uribe                    M      3:00:19 2:57:08 13:31 33  33.0       95       M 30-34                                                       
944   1566 Shavon Douglas                 F      2:57:36 2:57:28 13:33 34  37.0       88       F 30-34                                                       
945   2032 Amanda Regalado                F      2:57:59 2:57:34 13:33 30  36.7       89       F 30-34                                                       
946   1373 Danette Avalos                 F      2:58:45 2:57:40 13:34 53  43.3       35       F 50-54                                                       
947   2044 Denisse Rios                   F      2:59:38 2:57:40 13:34 27  36.7       62       F 25-29                                                       
948   347  Nestor Tovar                   M      2:59:38 2:57:41 13:34 27  32.9       52       M 25-29                                                       
949   1487 Tea Cea                        F      2:58:06 2:57:43 13:34 43  38.8       72       F 40-44                                                       
950   2039 Shannon Rhoads                 F      2:59:05 2:58:18 13:37 28  36.6       63       F 25-29                                                       
951   1950 Richard Oppenheim              M      2:59:52 2:58:49 13:39 60  39.9       11       M 60-64      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
952   1488 Crystal Cedillo                F      3:00:07 2:59:37 13:43 28  36.3       64       F 25-29      Piernon Loco                                     
953   1713 Liz Hamm                       F      3:00:56 3:00:08 13:45 42  38.0       73       F 40-44                                                       
954   1547 Connie Delgadillo              F      3:02:24 3:00:37 13:47 66  50.8       2        F 65-69                                                       
955   1329 Gustavo Aguirre                M      3:02:46 3:00:58 13:49 26  32.3       53       M 25-29                                                       
956   2144 Claudia Smith                  F      3:02:56 3:01:05 13:49 23  36.0       38       F 20-24                                                       
957   2755 Christine Ford                 F      3:02:59 3:01:22 13:51 52  41.9       36       F 50-54                                                       
958   2790 EDGAR CASTRO                   M      3:03:04 3:01:33 13:52 41  33.3       89       M 40-44                                                       
959   1894 Pascual Mendoza                M      3:03:14 3:02:10 13:54 43  33.7       90       M 40-44                                                       
960   1334 Ramon Aguirre                  M      3:04:05 3:02:33 13:56 43  33.6       91       M 40-44                                                       
961   2720 Kerima Setra                   F      3:04:39 3:02:57 13:58 57  44.2       19       F 55-59                                                       
962   1932 Armando Nava                   M      3:04:02 3:03:03 13:58 63  40.1       12       M 60-64                                                       
963   1811 Alexandria Lopez               F      3:04:44 3:03:24 14:00 27  35.6       65       F 25-29                                                       
964   1839 Elva Madrigal                  F      3:04:40 3:03:28 14:00 35  35.9       90       F 35-39                                                       
965   2061 Martha Roche                   F      3:04:13 3:03:30 14:00 60  45.9       2        F 60-64                                                       
966   2708 Humberto Rojo                  M      3:05:00 3:03:55 14:02 23  31.7       24       M 20-24                                                       
967   1383 Becky Barela                   F      3:05:29 3:03:57 14:03 42  37.2       74       F 40-44      The Turtle Posse                                 
968   1795 Jessica Lea                    F      3:06:01 3:04:14 14:04 44  37.7       75       F 40-44                                                       
969   2293 Andrea Brazel                  F      3:06:03 3:04:18 14:04 42  37.1       76       F 40-44                                                       
970   1862 Colleen Marusich               F      3:06:03 3:04:19 14:04 53  41.7       37       F 50-54                                                       
971   1397 Laurette Baylon                F      3:05:42 3:04:28 14:05 28  35.3       66       F 25-29                                                       
972   1485 Cathy Cataldi                  F      3:04:51 3:04:34 14:05 37  36.0       91       F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                     
973   2043 Courtney Rios                  F      3:07:12 3:05:24 14:09 58  44.2       20       F 55-59      Run El Paso                                      
974   1586 Christine Esqueda              F      3:07:12 3:05:25 14:09 44  37.5       77       F 40-44                                                       
975   1742 Naomi Hommel                   F      3:06:46 3:05:28 14:09 53  41.5       38       F 50-54                                                       
976   1852 Christopher Martinez           M      3:08:05 3:06:24 14:14 34  31.4       96       M 30-34                                                       
977   1829 Jessica Luna                   F      3:08:40 3:07:15 14:18 42  36.5       78       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                                 
978   1606 Edward Fleming                 M      3:08:18 3:07:57 14:21 57  36.9       23       M 55-59                                                       
979   2824 Jaime Flores                   M      3:08:05 3:08:05 14:21 39  31.7       86       M 35-39                                                       
980   1967 Rocio Anel Palacios Torres     F      3:10:16 3:08:40 14:24 36  35.0       92       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                                 
981   2174 Mary Svoboda                   F      3:10:35 3:08:49 14:25 50  39.3       39       F 50-54                                                       
982   1717 Stephanie Henriet              F      3:10:48 3:09:02 14:26 31  34.5       90       F 30-34                                                       
983   2813 Darcy Mooney                   F      3:09:50 3:09:24 14:27 27  34.4       67       F 25-29                                                       
984   1631 Rodolfo Galindo                M      3:11:33 3:10:00 14:30 43  32.3       92       M 40-44      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center                  
985   1872 Irma McFarlane                 F      3:11:43 3:10:27 14:32 51  39.4       40       F 50-54                                                       
986   2767 Carlos M Arizpe                M      3:12:11 3:10:31 14:33 55  35.8       24       M 55-59                                                       
987   2045 Hector Rios                    M      3:11:34 3:11:17 14:36 54  35.3       44       M 50-54                                                       
988   2113 Claudia Santana                F      3:11:52 3:11:32 14:37 47  37.4       50       F 45-49                                                       
989   2285 Vannessa Almanzar Gordillo     F      3:12:04 3:11:36 14:38 38  34.8       93       F 35-39                                                       
990   1962 Daniel Pacheco                 M      3:13:23 3:12:04 14:40 33  30.4       97       M 30-34                                                       
991   2270 Jessica Yanez                  F      3:14:32 3:12:49 14:43 31  33.8       91       F 30-34                                                       
992   1741 Irene Holguin                  F      3:14:35 3:12:52 14:43 33  34.0       92       F 30-34                                                       
993   2710 Lisa Rosales Garcia            F      3:13:45 3:13:28 14:46 50  38.3       41       F 50-54                                                       
994   1444 Pamela Brown                   F      3:14:38 3:14:08 14:49 27  33.6       68       F 25-29                                                       
995   2653 Nathan Horswill                M      3:16:17 3:15:27 14:55 27  29.9       54       M 25-29                                                       
996   2654 Rose Horswill                  F      3:16:16 3:15:28 14:55 27  33.4       69       F 25-29                                                       
997   2019 Alexandra Ramirez              F      3:17:09 3:16:28 15:00 19  33.8       5        F 1-19       Ramirez Family                                   
998   1469 Norma Carpenter                F      3:18:03 3:16:28 15:00 46  36.1       51       F 45-49      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center                  
999   1314 Anonymous Participant          F      3:18:35 3:16:50 15:02 62  44.0       3        F 60-64                                                       
1000  1685 Rose Gonzalez                  F      3:18:35 3:16:51 15:02 58  41.6       21       F 55-59                                                       
1001  2173 Russell Super                  M      3:19:09 3:18:03 15:07 59  35.7       25       M 55-59                                                       
1002  2033 Tammy Revesz                   F      3:19:42 3:18:55 15:11 44  34.9       79       F 40-44                                                       
1003  1687 Lorena Gonzalez-Johnson        F      3:20:42 3:18:55 15:11 40  33.9       80       F 40-44                                                       
1004  2071 Roman Rodriguez                M      3:22:57 3:21:16 15:22 32  29.0       98       M 30-34                                                       
1005  1415 Luisa Bibiano                  F      3:22:43 3:22:30 15:27 40  33.3       81       F 40-44                                                       
1006  2169 Melissa Nichell Stokes         F      3:29:58 3:22:56 15:29 48  35.7       52       F 45-49                                                       
1007  1591 Martha Ann Faeldog             F      3:23:20 3:23:03 15:30 50  36.5       42       F 50-54                                                       
1008  1624 Lorena Fuentes                 F      3:25:46 3:24:05 15:35 43  33.8       82       F 40-44                                                       
1009  2004 Steven Prieto                  M      3:26:19 3:24:33 15:37 27  28.5       55       M 25-29                                                       
1010  2158 Alondra Sosa                   F      3:26:17 3:24:44 15:38 33  32.0       93       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                                 
1011  1892 Alejandra Menchaca Guedea      F      3:26:10 3:24:51 15:38 38  32.6       94       F 35-39                                                       
1012  2673 Martha Lugo                    F      3:28:16 3:27:40 15:51 58  39.5       22       F 55-59      Viba Transportation                              
1013  1738 Tori Hill                      F      3:28:08 3:28:01 15:53 18  32.3       6        F 1-19                                                        
1014  1911 Guadalupe Montoya              F      3:28:08 3:28:01 15:53 49  35.2       53       F 45-49                                                       
1015  1404 Andrea Beltran                 F      3:32:59 3:31:10 16:07 31  30.9       94       F 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center                  
1016  1819 Lizzette Lopez                 F      3:32:19 3:32:19 16:12 43  32.5       83       F 40-44                                                       
1017  2022 Raquel Ramirez                 F      3:33:37 3:32:58 16:15 43  32.4       84       F 40-44      Ramirez Family                                   
1018  1441 Carol Brown                    F      3:33:37 3:33:23 16:17 70  45.7       1        F 70-99                                                       
1019  1994 Christy Pitchford              F      3:41:55 3:40:08 16:48 46  32.2       54       F 45-49                                                       
1020  1442 Heidi Brown                    F      3:42:39 3:40:58 16:52 54  35.2       43       F 50-54                                                       
1021  1769 Anne Jolly                     F      3:51:22 3:50:25 17:35 43  29.9       85       F 40-44                                                       
1022  1473 Steve Carrasco                 M      3:52:51 3:52:40 17:46 57  29.8       26       M 55-59      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
1023  1472 Martha Carrasco                F      3:53:00 3:52:46 17:46 56  34.3       23       F 55-59      The Dirty Dozen from HOT                         
99999 1518 Laura Contreras                F      DQ      1:13:41 5:37  26  88.5                                                                              


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ricardo De Santiago 2630 21  1       M               1:12:02 
2     Marco Perez         2697 21  2       M               1:13:33 
3     Bashar Ibrahim      2656 36  3       M               1:16:06 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emily Parker  1970 31  8       F               1:26:10 
2     Mia Link      1808 31  16      F               1:30:56 
3     Karla Iniguez 1752 36  17      F               1:31:18 


Male 19 and under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Sanchez  2105 13  37      M               1:36:52 
2     Skylar Turner 2213 17  70      M               1:42:40 
3     Gilbert Tarin 2180 19  97      M               1:46:14 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alfredo Arellano 1361 24  4       M               1:17:43 
2     Jonathan Flores  1608 24  12      M               1:28:15 
3     Sean Hamilton    1712 22  36      M               1:36:45 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Misael Briones 2295 25  28      M               1:33:47 
2     Eric Trujillo  2210 29  33      M               1:36:08 
3     Heberto Medina 1716 25  55      M               1:40:16 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Martinez       2679 31  9       M               1:26:26 
2     David Antonio Enciso 1579 34  10      M               1:26:34 
3     Roberto Ontiveros    1949 32  19      M               1:31:34 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Ferguson II 1603 37  14      M               1:29:55 
2     Frank Corral       1526 38  15      M               1:30:16 
3     Michael Sanchez    2110 39  21      M               1:32:01 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Arrazola      1364 40  5       M               1:20:22 
2     Reyes Silvas        2139 42  26      M               1:32:55 
3     Francisco Matamoros 2738 43  57      M               1:40:24 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Thomas Kunnmann          1782 47  6       M               1:21:56 
2     Gustavo Quezada Terrazas 2012 48  18      M               1:31:30 
3     Armando Contreras        1521 47  30      M               1:35:10 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Armando Meza   1896 53  7       M                       1:26:18 
2     Carlos Barboza 2820 52  11      M      Chihuahua CHH MX 1:26:36 
3     Danny Bustos   2793 53  13      M      Espanola NM US   1:28:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Manuel Nodal   2691 58  69      M               1:42:39 
2     Juan Ochoa     1942 55  72      M               1:42:51 
3     Bernd Leinauer 1801 56  79      M               1:44:00 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Darling   1537 63  89      M                    1:45:13 
2     Joe Villa       2764 60  148     M      El Paso TX US 1:50:21 
3     Rafael Gonzalez 2645 60  237     M                    1:56:12 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jesus Cereceres Arbizo 1489 65  170     M                           1:51:52 
2     Robert Bowling         1427 67  499     M                           2:11:56 
3     Jose Moreno            2753 68  506     M      Ciudad Juarez CHH MX 2:12:37 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Furnival 1625 74  395     M               2:05:29 
2     Hugo Venzor  2244 71  677     M               2:23:12 
3     George Garza 1658 74  717     M               2:26:57 


Female 19 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dulce S Herrera 1733 15  220     F               1:55:06 
2     Lillian Stevens 2165 19  428     F               2:07:36 
3     Sydney Wharton  2262 19  692     F               2:24:24 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Natalie Gomez 2642 23  22      F               1:32:25 
2     Diana Hawk    2648 22  29      F               1:35:06 
3     Linda Vicario 2247 23  83      F               1:44:40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aleida Rodriguez  2065 28  20      F               1:31:52 
2     Christine Corella 1524 29  41      F               1:38:04 
3     Alexandra Garcia  1639 26  129     F               1:48:36 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kellie Nickerson    2690 30  23      F               1:32:29 
2     Norah Jock          2657 30  48      F               1:39:04 
3     Micalene Cleavinger 1510 34  63      F               1:41:57 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Celine Bombach 1423 36  39      F               1:37:30 
2     Autumn Kaldahl 1772 38  99      F               1:46:24 
3     Ruth Gonzalez  1686 39  122     F               1:48:02 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephanie Haan-Amato 1707 42  43      F               1:38:16 
2     Begona Janeiro       1758 41  80      F               1:44:07 
3     Rachel Rosenbaum     2084 43  112     F               1:47:30 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ana Marquez        1846 48  91      F                    1:45:26 
2     Alexandra Gonzalez 1676 45  120     F                    1:47:47 
3     Shelly Mansfield   2765 46  139     F      El Paso TX US 1:49:16 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Enid Arellano 1362 51  53      F                       1:40:03 
2     Marty Ashlock 1369 50  273     F                       1:58:13 
3     Debbie Moreno 1920 52  294     F      Las Cruces NM US 1:59:24 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Graciela Cadena  1455 57  119     F               1:47:46 
2     Catherine Kemmer 1777 59  235     F               1:56:06 
3     Paula Martinez   1858 55  253     F               1:57:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gloria McKye          1877 63  660     F               2:22:35 
2     Martha Roche          2061 60  965     F               3:03:30 
3     Anonymous Participant 1314 62  999     F        US     3:16:50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luz Lebert        1796 67  764     F               2:30:16 
2     Connie Delgadillo 1547 66  954     F               3:00:37 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Brown 1441 70  1018    F               3:33:23 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.