Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon, TFCU Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Fri February 12 - Sun March 14, 2021 El Paso, TX 79902 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ================================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     1726 Marco Perez                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:12:11.12 1:12:10.64 5:31  22  80.9       1        M Overall                                    
2     2097 eli kosgei                        M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:13:55.49 1:13:54.70 5:39  22  79.0       2        M Overall                                    
3     1698 Carlos Ortega                     M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:14:45.98 1:14:45.08 5:42  23  78.1       3        M Overall                                    
4     2106 Paredes Ramon                     M      Chihuahua                 TX    US      1:17:00.91 1:17:00.43 5:53  21  75.8       1        M 20-24                                      
5     1097 Jorge Becerra                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:25:08.72 1:25:07.34 6:30  42  71.6       1        M 40-44      Club Faudoa                     
6     1717 RAUL PARRA                        M      juarez                    CHH   MX      1:25:31.00 1:25:30.16 6:32  43  71.8       2        M 40-44                                      
7     2073 Diego Diaz                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:25:57.60 1:25:56.02 6:34  20  67.9       2        M 20-24                                      
8     1609 Armando Meza                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:26:28.31 1:26:27.91 6:36  54  78.1       1        M 50-54                                      
9     1294 Cesar Flores                      M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      1:26:42.60 1:26:40.40 6:37  35  67.7       1        M 35-39                                      
10    1990 Roxanne Wegman                    F      Saint Robert              MO    US      1:27:12.80 1:27:12.80 6:39  29  74.8       1        F Overall                                    
11    1274 David Enciso                      M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:28:24.55 1:27:56.52 6:43  125            1        No Age Given JRZ Running Team                
12    1951 Seth Van Matre                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:28:34.57 1:28:27.91 6:45  17  66.6       1        M 1-19                                       
13    1852 Alex Sanchez                      M      Horizon City              TX    US      1:28:39.86 1:28:36.41 6:46  14  69.5       2        M 1-19                                       
14    1675 Eduardo Nunez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:28:41.36 1:28:37.93 6:46  38  67.0       2        M 35-39                                      
15    2035 Omar Veliz                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:28:44.61 1:28:38.77 6:46  43  69.3       3        M 40-44                                      
16    1047 Charlton Archard                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:28:50.73 1:28:45.37 6:47  50  73.4       2        M 50-54      RUN EL PASO                     
17    1665 Kellie Nickerson                  F      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:28:56.37 1:28:54.13 6:47  30  73.4       2        F Overall                                    
18    2185 Carlos Barboza                    M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:28:55.71 1:28:55.43 6:47  53  75.2       3        M 50-54                                      
19    1357 William Gillespie                 M      Newton                    IL    US      1:29:29.94 1:28:56.34 6:47  35  66.0       3        M 35-39                                      
20    1539 Daniel Maes                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:28:58.03 1:28:57.63 6:47  16  67.0       3        M 1-19                                       
21    1508 Mia Link                          F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:30:07.33 1:30:01.97 6:52  32  72.6       3        F Overall                                    
22    2056 Frank Corral                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:30:56.26 1:30:53.15 6:56  39  65.7       4        M 35-39                                      
23    1003 GUSTAVO QUEZADA                   M      CHIHUAHUA                 CHH   MX      1:31:06.25 1:31:05.97 6:57  49  70.9       1        M 45-49                                      
24    1633 ISBAC MORALES                     M      CHIHUAHUA                 CHH   MX      1:31:31.90 1:31:31.20 6:59  48  70.0       2        M 45-49                                      
25    5294 Israel Montano                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:38.60 1:31:39.04 7:00  16  65.0       4        M 1-19                                       
26    2014 Brian Lujan                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:32:43.59 1:31:57.65 7:01  17  64.0       5        M 1-19                                       
27    1411 Edgar Hernandez                   M      Los Lunas                 NM    US      1:32:50.98 1:32:29.45 7:04  26  63.1       1        M 25-29                                      
28    1299 Pedro Fondevila                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:33:53.16 1:33:45.31 7:09  47  67.7       3        M 45-49                                      
29    1998 Samuel Wong                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:34:52.02 1:34:26.32 7:13  27  61.8       2        M 25-29      #AaronLivesOn                   
30    1812 Anthony Rodriguez                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:35:23.41 1:35:02.14 7:15  28  61.4       3        M 25-29                                      
31    2059 EDGARDO SALAS                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:35:12.82 1:35:10.89 7:16  35  61.7       5        M 35-39                                      
32    2093 Javier Salgado                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:35:16.20 1:35:13.67 7:16  46  66.1       4        M 45-49                                      
33    1184 Ricardo Cazares                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:35:58.86 1:35:56.80 7:19  31  60.8       1        M 30-34                                      
34    1868 Jon Scott                         M      Fort Bliss                TX    US      1:36:13.80 1:36:04.74 7:20  25  60.8       4        M 25-29                                      
35    1600 Stephanie Melkonian               F      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:36:16.23 1:36:11.86 7:21  31  67.8       1        F 30-34                                      
36    1452 Gary Jaramillo                    M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:36:43.40 1:36:41.20 7:23  45  64.6       5        M 45-49                                      
37    1290 Fernando Ferman                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:37:10.88 1:37:02.37 7:24  58  72.2       1        M 55-59                                      
38    252  German Trejo                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:37:23.44 1:37:12.71 7:25  55  70.1       2        M 55-59                                      
39    1156 Evan Carcerano                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:37:20.06 1:37:15.57 7:25  18  60.1       6        M 1-19                                       
40    1048 Enid Arellano                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:37:26.04 1:37:20.89 7:26  52  78.0       1        F 50-54                                      
41    2042 Michael Thompson                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:38:07.89 1:37:45.44 7:28  28  59.7       5        M 25-29                                      
42    1356 Jennifer Giese                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:38:04.18 1:37:52.47 7:28  34  67.1       2        F 30-34                                      
43    1579 francisco matamoros               M      juarez                    CHH   MX      1:38:11.58 1:37:55.13 7:28  43  62.7       4        M 40-44      Jones Plastic Running Group     
44    1625 Fernando Mora                     M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:37:57.73 1:37:57.33 7:29  46  64.3       6        M 45-49      Royce Banda Team                
45    1122 Celine Bombach                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:38:08.46 1:38:01.79 7:29  37  67.7       1        F 35-39                                      
46    2006 Jakub Zajakala                    M      Zlotoria                        PL      1:38:16.95 1:38:05.76 7:29  26  59.5       6        M 25-29      POLSKA                          
47    1950 Wilco Van De Poll                 M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:38:53.99 1:38:16.80 7:30  38  60.4       6        M 35-39                                      
48    1195 Mario Chavez                      M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:38:20.33 1:38:17.22 7:30  39  60.7       7        M 35-39                                      
49    218  Rene Roberts                      M      Houston                   TX    US      1:40:11.27 1:38:23.01 7:31  32  59.4       2        M 30-34                                      
50    1724 Claudia Perez                     F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:38:59.05 1:38:26.15 7:31  41  69.0       1        F 40-44      Alan's Team                     
51    1869 Sophia Sepp                       F      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:38:53.78 1:38:26.63 7:31  23  66.2       1        F 20-24                                      
52    1559 Christopher Martin                M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:38:46.79 1:38:29.12 7:31  15  61.4       7        M 1-19                                       
53    1213 James Cordero                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:38:53.37 1:38:32.84 7:31  16  60.5       8        M 1-19                                       
54    1594 Scott Mclaughlin                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:40:28.39 1:38:37.23 7:32  39  60.5       8        M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
55    1649 Sharon Murillo                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:39:26.58 1:39:12.17 7:34  24  65.7       2        F 20-24      RUN EL PASO                     
56    1138 Andrew Bullock                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:39:36.29 1:39:19.94 7:35  39  60.1       9        M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
57    2147 Juan Ibarra                       M      Clint                     TX    US      1:39:27.22 1:39:25.56 7:35  40  60.4       5        M 40-44                                      
58    2182 angel urbina                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:39:49.37 1:39:26.82 7:35  15  60.8       9        M 1-19                                       
59    1049 Gilles Argivier                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:39:38.64 1:39:28.34 7:36  44  62.3       6        M 40-44                                      
60    5161 Zach Gonzalez                     M      Farmington                NM    US      1:39:58.52 1:39:37.81 7:36  44  62.2       7        M 40-44                                      
61    1215 Christine Corella                 F      Del Rio                   TX    US      1:39:52.71 1:39:47.94 7:37  30  65.3       3        F 30-34                                      
62    1897 Chris Stewart                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:40:12.89 1:39:52.85 7:37  34  58.6       3        M 30-34                                      
63    1236 Manuel Omar De La O               M      Delicias                  CHH   MX      1:40:40.97 1:40:30.69 7:40  28  58.1       7        M 25-29                                      
64    1877 Ellen Silva                       F      Santa Fe                  NM    US      1:40:42.99 1:40:38.78 7:41  33  65.1       4        F 30-34                                      
65    1911 Gabriel Tepezano                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:41:06.70 1:40:47.51 7:42  33  58.0       4        M 30-34                                      
66    2074 Adan Sanchez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:41:33.49 1:41:09.53 7:43  35  58.0       10       M 35-39                                      
67    2170 Oscar Hernandez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:41:52.09 1:41:43.03 7:46  38  58.3       11       M 35-39                                      
68    2071 carm michaud                      F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      1:41:51.85 1:41:44.90 7:46  42  67.2       2        F 40-44                                      
69    1938 Salvador Trejo                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:42:28.13 1:41:55.17 7:47  37  58.0       12       M 35-39                                      
70    2169 RONALD HREBINKO                   M      Pittsburgh                PA    US      1:42:32.39 1:42:22.09 7:49  56  67.1       3        M 55-59                                      
71    1624 Carlo Mora                        M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:42:47.03 1:42:25.42 7:49  43  60.0       8        M 40-44                                      
72    1670 Manuel Nodal                      M      Juárez                   CHH   MX      1:42:55.39 1:42:30.99 7:50  60  69.6       1        M 60-64                                      
73    1923 Gabino Toledo                     M      Longmont                  CO    US      1:42:58.27 1:42:41.74 7:50  50  63.4       4        M 50-54                                      
74    1259 Bobby Dominguez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:42:49.11 1:42:45.60 7:51  55  66.3       4        M 55-59                                      
75    1884 Araceli Solis                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:24.78 1:42:52.46 7:51  35  64.0       2        F 35-39                                      
76    1334 Ivan Garcia                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:19.69 1:43:18.91 7:53  31  56.5       5        M 30-34                                      
77    1584 Michael McBride                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:35.73 1:43:19.70 7:53  39  57.7       13       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
78    2028 Mark Dorion                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:31.67 1:43:28.86 7:54  57  67.0       5        M 55-59                                      
79    2190 John Lombardo                     M      Roseville                 MI    US      1:44:11.13 1:43:29.37 7:54  21  56.4       3        M 20-24      B Co 127th ASB                  
80    1511 Hugo Loera                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:34.20 1:43:32.48 7:54  24  56.4       4        M 20-24      El Paso Electric 2017           
81    1024 OTHON ALCARAZ-CORONEL             M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      1:43:52.97 1:43:34.96 7:54  39  57.6       14       M 35-39                                      
82    1814 Jose A. Rodriguez                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:44:06.09 1:43:40.81 7:55  35  56.6       15       M 35-39                                      
83    1666 Steve Nickerson                   M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:43:44.73 1:43:41.34 7:55  58  67.5       6        M 55-59                                      
84    1450 Begona Janeiro                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:56.23 1:43:44.74 7:55  42  65.9       3        F 40-44                                      
85    1321 Albert Gandara                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:43:59.61 1:43:52.38 7:56  34  56.4       6        M 30-34                                      
86    1750 Franz Puyol                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:20.57 1:43:58.48 7:56  24  56.2       5        M 20-24                                      
87    1446 Arturo Ibarra                     M      Longmont                  CO    US      1:44:11.13 1:43:59.42 7:56  51  63.2       5        M 50-54                                      
88    2118 Nina Guardado                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:19.77 1:43:59.86 7:56  35  63.3       3        F 35-39                                      
89    1709 Michael Padden                    M      White Sands Missile Range NM    US      1:44:55.50 1:44:04.62 7:57  33  56.2       7        M 30-34                                      
90    1517 John Lopez                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:44:27.34 1:44:16.94 7:58  34  56.1       8        M 30-34                                      
91    1367 David Gonzalez                    M      El PasoEl Paso            TX    US      1:44:23.29 1:44:19.66 7:58  53  64.1       6        M 50-54                                      
92    2189 Juan Betancourt                   M      Fort Bliss                TX    US      1:45:02.66 1:44:21.44 7:58  25  55.9       8        M 25-29                                      
93    1081 Alexander Balk                    M      White Sands Missile Range NM    US      1:45:25.15 1:44:33.61 7:59  31  55.8       9        M 30-34                                      
94    1972 Hector Manuel Vergara             M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:45:27.17 1:44:40.19 7:59  47  60.7       7        M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
95    1838 Nora Ruedas                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:44:47.28 1:44:45.08 8:00  51  71.6       2        F 50-54                                      
96    1224 Jayson Crowley                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:07.32 1:44:46.57 8:00  44  59.1       9        M 40-44                                      
97    1087 Francisco Barranco                M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:48:08.71 1:44:49.66 8:00  51  62.7       7        M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
98    1389 Sabino Guerra                     M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:45:27.75 1:44:51.25 8:00  45  59.6       8        M 45-49      Alan's Team                     
99    1815 Jose M Rodriguez                  M      Longmont                  CO    US      1:45:05.78 1:44:53.57 8:00  54  64.4       8        M 50-54                                      
100   1667 Ana Nieto                         F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:45:27.25 1:44:53.77 8:00  45  66.9       1        F 45-49      Alan's Team                     
101   1533 Jessica Luna                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:44.98 1:44:56.70 8:01  43  65.7       4        F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
102   1664 Xavier Nevarez                    M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:45:06.41 1:45:01.46 8:01  45  59.5       9        M 45-49      Spartan Runners                 
103   1467 Autumn Kaldahl                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:31.03 1:45:08.21 8:02  39  63.8       4        F 35-39                                      
104   2107 Erik mohr                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:49.25 1:45:10.46 8:02  34  55.7       10       M 30-34                                      
105   1153 Julian Canales                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:31.23 1:45:26.92 8:03  31  55.4       11       M 30-34                                      
106   1744 Justin Pretiger                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:45:39.10 1:45:29.46 8:03  35  55.6       16       M 35-39      RUN EL PASO                     
107   2007 Angel Zapata                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:09.18 1:46:04.23 8:06  44  58.4       10       M 40-44                                      
108   1689 Gabriel Ordaz                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:50.96 1:46:10.44 8:06  42  57.4       11       M 40-44                                      
109   1473 James Kelly                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:19.00 1:46:21.53 8:07  43  57.7       12       M 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
110   1078 Florian Baidoc                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:41.30 1:46:25.73 8:07  42  64.3       5        F 40-44                                      
111   2163 Bryan Newbrough                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:16.91 1:46:31.60 8:08  34  54.9       12       M 30-34                                      
112   1424 Angelica Herrera                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:36.71 1:46:35.48 8:08  41  63.7       6        F 40-44                                      
113   2137 matthew voorbach                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:10.33 1:46:38.09 8:08  34  54.9       13       M 30-34                                      
114   1469 Aaron Kayser                      M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:47:10.23 1:46:39.17 8:08  35  55.0       17       M 35-39                                      
115   1449 Ray Frescas                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:48.25 1:46:41.44 8:09  45  58.5       10       M 45-49                                      
116   1094 Veronica Barron                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:46:48.24 1:46:41.89 8:09  43  64.6       7        F 40-44                                      
117   1326 Alexandra Garcia                  F      La Mesa                   NM    US      1:47:27.01 1:47:02.88 8:10  27  60.9       1        F 25-29                                      
118   1880 Diana Smirnova                    F      Spring                    TX    US      1:47:27.08 1:47:03.60 8:10  33  61.2       5        F 30-34                                      
119   1650 SIGIFREDO MURILLO                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:18.54 1:47:07.81 8:11  57  64.7       7        M 55-59                                      
120   2164 Stacey Milan                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:54.98 1:47:09.67 8:11  38  62.2       5        F 35-39                                      
121   1832 Kyle Roscoe                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:54.32 1:47:19.88 8:12  37  55.0       18       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
122   1653 Charles Nadd                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:24.34 1:47:21.94 8:12  27  54.4       9        M 25-29                                      
123   1291 Alvaro Fernandez                  M      Lakewood                  CO    US      1:48:35.88 1:47:24.37 8:12  35  54.6       19       M 35-39                                      
124   1278 Hugo Escobedo                     M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:48:16.54 1:47:24.92 8:12  51  61.2       9        M 50-54                                      
125   1042 Lorenzo Aquino                    M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:48:22.70 1:47:53.97 8:14  59  65.5       8        M 55-59      Royce Banda Team                
126   1383 Ishmael Granados                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:47:55.58 1:47:54.20 8:14  34  54.2       14       M 30-34                                      
127   1693 Aaron Ornelas                     M      Austin                    TX    US      1:48:18.76 1:47:58.39 8:15  38  55.0       20       M 35-39                                      
128   1244 Bernardo Del Hierro               M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:38.44 1:48:01.86 8:15  37  54.7       21       M 35-39      RUN EL PASO                     
129   2069 Gregory Harmon                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:15.54 1:48:03.53 8:15  37  54.7       22       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
130   1589 Gretchen McElroy                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:14.70 1:48:13.86 8:16  52  70.2       3        F 50-54                                      
131   2088 Marco Vargas                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:46.16 1:48:15.78 8:16  42  56.3       13       M 40-44                                      
132   1676 JACOB NUNEZ                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:20.08 1:48:18.64 8:16  43  56.7       14       M 40-44                                      
133   1336 Jesus Garcia                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:48.90 1:48:20.55 8:16  23  53.9       6        M 20-24                                      
134   1426 veronica herrera                  F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:48:58.32 1:48:24.84 8:17  47  66.1       2        F 45-49      Alan's Team                     
135   1302 David Fowler                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:48:30.53 1:48:27.34 8:17  40  55.4       15       M 40-44                                      
136   1010 Casey Acosta                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:49:32.91 1:48:33.16 8:17  27  60.1       2        F 25-29                                      
137   1875 Alvaro Sifuentes                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:49:35.28 1:48:35.67 8:17  26  53.8       10       M 25-29                                      
138   84   Ray Estrada                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:49:05.00 1:48:38.42 8:18  47  58.4       11       M 45-49                                      
139   2021 Carlos Ivan Lozoya                M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      1:49:37.38 1:48:49.04 8:18  35  53.9       23       M 35-39                                      
140   1548 Ana Marquez                       F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:49:25.00 1:48:49.68 8:18  49  67.3       3        F 45-49      Alan's Team                     
141   1063 Corey Aulbach                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:49:09.72 1:48:49.77 8:18  52  60.9       10       M 50-54                                      
142   2168 Anonymous Participant             M                                      US      1:49:26.45 1:49:07.36 8:20  40  55.0       16       M 40-44                                      
143   1732 Dan Peterman                      M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:49:55.39 1:49:25.60 8:21  40  54.9       17       M 40-44                                      
144   1886 Cynthia Sorrensen                 F      Tucson                    AZ    US      1:50:09.22 1:49:40.99 8:22  53  70.1       4        F 50-54                                      
145   1712 Carlos R Palacios                 M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:50:42.33 1:49:53.59 8:23  142            2        No Age Given JRZ Running Team                
146   1833 Mike Rosol                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:31.91 1:50:03.50 8:24  38  53.9       24       M 35-39                                      
147   1350 Steffen Gaukler                   M      Tucson                    AZ    US      1:51:38.64 1:50:03.75 8:24  32  53.1       15       M 30-34                                      
148   1748 Reyna Puentes                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:32.63 1:50:04.34 8:24  25  59.2       3        F 25-29                                      
149   1319 Joaquin Galvez                    M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:50:10.06 1:50:05.95 8:24  43  55.8       18       M 40-44                                      
150   1451 Christopher Janicki               M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:51:28.74 1:50:09.33 8:25  20  53.0       7        M 20-24                                      
151   1328 David Garcia                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:51:37.03 1:50:18.47 8:25  26  52.9       11       M 25-29                                      
152   1690 Juan Ordonez ordonez              M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:22.70 1:50:18.99 8:25  33  53.0       16       M 30-34                                      
153   1123 Guillermina Bonilla               F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:31.77 1:50:26.78 8:26  54  70.5       5        F 50-54                                      
154   1859 Teyo Sanchez                      M      Fabens                    TX    US      1:50:28.38 1:50:28.10 8:26  54  61.1       11       M 50-54                                      
155   1811 Angela Rodriguez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:57.19 1:50:34.21 8:26  43  62.3       8        F 40-44                                      
156   1230 Gretchen Curry                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:50:52.88 1:50:35.95 8:27  27  59.0       4        F 25-29                                      
157   1105 Sheldon Benally                   M      Shiprock                  NM    US      1:50:43.85 1:50:39.24 8:27  37  53.4       25       M 35-39                                      
158   1106 Andrew Bencomo                    M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:51:15.77 1:50:48.13 8:27  52  59.8       12       M 50-54                                      
159   2011 Angel Zuniga                      M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:51:44.48 1:50:54.23 8:28  37  53.3       26       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
160   2180 Dudley Dawson                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:51:20.57 1:51:02.96 8:29  38  53.4       27       M 35-39                                      
161   1241 SEBASTIEN DE NARDI                M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:51:55.60 1:51:31.47 8:31  42  54.6       19       M 40-44                                      
162   2108 Liliana Perez                     F      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:52:06.56 1:51:31.72 8:31  28  58.5       5        F 25-29                                      
163   2079 Adolfo Cortes                     M      Juárez Chihuahua         TX    US      1:52:18.96 1:51:32.57 8:31  46  56.5       12       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
164   2138 Carlos Navar                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:51:48.36 1:51:42.46 8:32  23  52.3       8        M 20-24                                      
165   1913 Leonor Terrazas                   F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:52:28.57 1:51:48.91 8:32  43  61.6       9        F 40-44                                      
166   1073 Manuel Avila                      M      Clint                     TX    US      1:52:41.73 1:52:07.93 8:34  35  52.3       28       M 35-39                                      
167   1341 Victor Garcia                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:11.79 1:52:17.07 8:34  35  52.3       29       M 35-39                                      
168   1509 Jeffrey Linkus                    M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:52:31.47 1:52:18.48 8:34  38  52.8       30       M 35-39                                      
169   2036 Lorenzo A. Melendez               M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:52:21.26 1:52:18.73 8:34  43  54.7       20       M 40-44                                      
170   1988 Deana Weaver                      F      Artesia                   NM    US      1:52:51.24 1:52:21.24 8:35  39  59.7       6        F 35-39                                      
171   2114 Lyle Whitted                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:52:39.74 1:52:22.01 8:35  38  52.8       31       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
172   1417 Laura Patricia Hernandez          F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:52:48.88 1:52:24.66 8:35  26  58.0       6        F 25-29      Piernón Loco                   
173   2034 luis madrid                       M      ciudad juarez             CHH   MX      1:53:11.30 1:52:25.62 8:35  28  51.9       12       M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
174   2184 Angel Perez                       M      San Juan                  PR    US      1:53:13.10 1:52:26.53 8:35  59  62.8       9        M 55-59      TEAM RWB                        
175   1033 Gabriel Alonzo                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:52:39.82 1:52:27.33 8:35  27  51.9       13       M 25-29                                      
176   1968 Ivan Veliz                        M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:53:35.72 1:52:33.49 8:36  38  52.7       32       M 35-39                                      
177   1846 Priscilla Salas                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:17.69 1:52:38.34 8:36  30  57.9       6        F 30-34                                      
178   2087 Oscar Lugo                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:52:51.78 1:52:44.63 8:36  33  51.8       17       M 30-34      Team Twenty8                    
179   1062 Ashley Aulbach                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:10.72 1:52:50.77 8:37  26  57.8       7        F 25-29                                      
180   1825 Christian Francisco Rojas Aguirre M      Juárez                   CHH   MX      1:53:09.64 1:52:59.43 8:38  27  51.7       14       M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
181   1974 J. Vescovo                        M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:53:08.45 1:53:00.60 8:38  12  57.4       10       M 1-19                                       
182   1834 Ernest Rubio                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:02.26 1:53:00.96 8:38  44  54.8       21       M 40-44                                      
183   1973 George Vescovo                    M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:53:08.10 1:53:01.37 8:38  40  53.1       22       M 40-44                                      
184   2139 Albert Jimenez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:08.52 1:53:02.17 8:38  18  51.7       11       M 1-19                                       
185   1231 Deanna Czarnecki                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:43.13 1:53:03.37 8:38  38  59.0       7        F 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
186   1312 Gabriel Galaviz                   M      Canutillo                 TX    US      1:53:07.58 1:53:04.59 8:38  16  52.7       12       M 1-19                                       
187   1764 Francisco Ramirez                 M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:53:15.74 1:53:06.06 8:38  26  51.6       15       M 25-29                                      
188   1704 Eber Yair Ortiz Ortiz             M      Juárez                   CHH   MX      1:53:13.62 1:53:07.07 8:38  36  52.0       33       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
189   1944 Eduardo Urueta                    M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:54:11.28 1:53:16.94 8:39  42  53.8       23       M 40-44      Alan's Team                     
190   1861 Alfonso Sandoval                  M      Macon                     GA    US      1:53:56.00 1:53:17.49 8:39  57  61.2       10       M 55-59                                      
191   1593 Kurtlynd McLane                   M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:53:48.58 1:53:22.88 8:39  22  51.5       9        M 20-24      Running Bastards                
192   1636 Enrique Moreno                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:53:37.37 1:53:23.82 8:39  61  63.5       2        M 60-64                                      
193   2103 Killian Richards                  M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:53:51.20 1:53:26.41 8:40  24  51.5       10       M 20-24      Running Bastards                
194   1187 Michael Cera                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:46.70 1:53:27.29 8:40  42  53.7       24       M 40-44                                      
195   1065 Mauricio Austin                   M      Alpine                    TX    US      1:54:02.84 1:53:28.75 8:40  33  51.5       18       M 30-34                                      
196   2183 Lymaris Viruet                    F      Fort Bliss                TX    US      1:54:19.36 1:53:32.81 8:40  31  57.5       7        F 30-34      TEAM RWB                        
197   1061 Beth Anne Ashcraft                F      Beaumont                  TX    US      1:53:49.60 1:53:33.45 8:40  25  57.4       8        F 25-29                                      
198   1490 Erika Lay-Ellison                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:21.37 1:53:43.35 8:41  34  57.7       8        F 30-34                                      
199   1374 Brian Guzman                      M                                              1:54:19.83 1:53:46.47 8:41  42  53.5       25       M 40-44                                      
200   1898 Whitney Stewart                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:29.49 1:53:51.47 8:41  23  57.3       3        F 20-24                                      
201   1175 cynthia castellanos               F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:54:11.72 1:53:59.37 8:42  45  61.6       4        F 45-49                                      
202   1036 Estefania Amaya                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:23.94 1:54:04.58 8:42  32  57.3       9        F 30-34                                      
203   1366 carlos gonzalez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:45.62 1:54:06.25 8:43  54  59.2       13       M 50-54                                      
204   1783 Zeferino Rendon                   M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:54:47.51 1:54:08.88 8:43  53  58.6       14       M 50-54                                      
205   2128 juan reyes                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:36.26 1:54:16.81 8:43  27  51.1       16       M 25-29                                      
206   1390 Nick Guerrero                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:45.74 1:54:17.71 8:43  50  57.0       15       M 50-54                                      
207   1791 FRANCISCO REZA                    M                                              1:55:20.84 1:54:18.60 8:44  51  57.5       16       M 50-54                                      
208   1100 Erica Bejarano                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:23.99 1:54:18.94 8:44  30  57.0       10       F 30-34                                      
209   1537 Theresa Mack                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:13.84 1:54:22.10 8:44  41  59.4       10       F 40-44                                      
210   1146 Luis Cabrera                      M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:54:31.86 1:54:22.48 8:44  41  52.9       26       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
211   1638 Oscar Andres Moreno Perez         M      Cd. Juarez                CHH   MX      1:54:54.80 1:54:22.60 8:44  54  59.0       17       M 50-54                                      
212   1090 Silvia Barraza                    F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:54:36.41 1:54:28.89 8:44  47  62.6       5        F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
213   1583 Amy McAnulty                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:38.29 1:54:32.75 8:45  45  61.3       6        F 45-49                                      
214   1952 Daniel Vargas                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:11.45 1:54:45.49 8:46  24  50.9       11       M 20-24                                      
215   1999 Aman Wraich                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:54:47.41 1:54:47.41 8:46  26  56.8       9        F 25-29                                      
216   1706 Margo Otteson                     F      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:56:13.06 1:54:48.95 8:46  26  56.8       10       F 25-29                                      
217   2141 Angel Lopez                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:06.09 1:54:51.88 8:46  49  56.2       13       M 45-49                                      
218   1714 Eddy Palmer                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:17.04 1:54:56.73 8:46  29  50.8       17       M 25-29                                      
219   1045 Denisse Arambula                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:10.40 1:55:06.77 8:47  31  56.7       11       F 30-34                                      
220   1801 Michael Rivera                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:31.08 1:55:06.90 8:47  34  50.8       19       M 30-34      Running Bastards                
221   1823 Jaaziel Rojas                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:38.50 1:55:07.96 8:47  30  50.7       20       M 30-34                                      
222   2175 Marvin Martinez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:08.66 1:55:11.43 8:48  32  50.7       21       M 30-34                                      
223   1662 jorge navarro                     M      juarez                    CHH   MX      1:56:38.12 1:55:15.14 8:48  40  52.1       27       M 40-44      Jones Plastic Running Group     
224   1499 Gerry Legarreta                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:55:41.44 1:55:15.34 8:48  42  52.9       28       M 40-44      Piernón Loco                   
225   1461 Ryan Jones                        M      Louisville                KY    US      1:56:38.26 1:55:15.48 8:48  31  50.7       22       M 30-34      Jones Plastic Running Group     
226   1008 Aaron Acla                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:22.96 1:55:15.54 8:48  46  54.6       14       M 45-49      SMA Class 67                    
227   1481 N. Labrado                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:08.96 1:55:16.05 8:48  9   75.0       1        F 1-19       RUN EL PASO                     
228   1118 Michael Blackwell                 M      Louisville                KY    US      1:56:38.26 1:55:16.28 8:48  51  57.0       18       M 50-54      Jones Plastic Running Group     
229   1479 D. Labrado                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:14.58 1:55:21.67 8:48  8   67.0       13       M 1-19       RUN EL PASO                     
230   1516 Jesus Lopez                       M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      1:56:26.44 1:55:25.46 8:49  57  60.1       11       M 55-59                                      
231   2099 Leith Labrado                     M      el paso                   TX    US      1:56:20.53 1:55:26.64 8:49  39  51.7       34       M 35-39      RUN EL PASO                     
232   1265 Melissa Dozal                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:26.91 1:55:34.45 8:49  27  56.4       11       F 25-29      RUN EL PASO                     
233   2181 Rafael Gonzalez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:13.58 1:55:45.55 8:50  61  62.2       3        M 60-64                                      
234   2140 Isaac Diaz                        M      San Antonio               TX    US      1:55:58.25 1:55:55.20 8:51  26  50.4       18       M 25-29      Shifters on the Run             
235   1437 MELANIE HOOVER                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:08.42 1:55:57.09 8:51  36  57.0       8        F 35-39                                      
236   1642 Heather Munday                    F      El Pasol                  TX    US      1:57:16.78 1:56:00.94 8:51  31  56.3       12       F 30-34                                      
237   1909 Nicholas Tejeda                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:12.82 1:56:02.17 8:51  37  50.9       35       M 35-39      The Hospitals of Providence     
238   72   Scott Darling                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:08.28 1:56:03.71 8:52  64  63.9       4        M 60-64                                      
239   1981 Max Villaronga                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:16.03 1:56:09.08 8:52  40  51.7       29       M 40-44      TFCU                            
240   1212 Victor Contreras                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:55.48 1:56:09.62 8:52  47  54.7       15       M 45-49                                      
241   1273 Paul Ellis                        M      Horizon City              TX    US      1:57:06.35 1:56:16.88 8:53  35  50.5       36       M 35-39                                      
242   1862 Jennifer Sandoval                 F      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:56:36.87 1:56:22.93 8:53  41  58.3       11       F 40-44                                      
243   1497 Clint Lee                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:37.15 1:56:24.56 8:53  42  52.3       30       M 40-44                                      
244   1871 Eduardo Seyffert                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:53.80 1:56:27.07 8:53  26  50.1       19       M 25-29      Blue Origin                     
245   1200 Thomas Christianson               M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:07.76 1:56:27.90 8:53  32  50.1       23       M 30-34                                      
246   1729 Christian Perez Giese             M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:37.47 1:56:28.88 8:54  41  51.9       31       M 40-44                                      
247   1995 Russell Wilfong                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:03.51 1:56:32.53 8:54  38  50.9       37       M 35-39                                      
248   1057 Francisco Arroyo                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:56:40.61 1:56:40.61 8:54  40  51.5       32       M 40-44                                      
249   1502 Elena Lemmon                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:10.15 1:57:04.15 8:56  61  72.9       1        F 60-64      RUN EL PASO                     
250   2002 Bart Yerxa                        M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:57:30.60 1:57:10.15 8:57  53  57.1       19       M 50-54                                      
251   1430 Jay High                          M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:27.95 1:57:13.27 8:57  43  52.4       33       M 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
252   1466 Antonio Jurado                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:16.45 1:57:14.51 8:57  31  49.8       24       M 30-34                                      
253   1841 Timothy Rybak                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:43.47 1:57:16.12 8:57  36  50.2       38       M 35-39      TEAM RWB                        
254   2064 Luis Casas                        M      Harlingen                 TX    US      1:57:46.28 1:57:16.29 8:57  33  49.8       25       M 30-34                                      
255   2003 Charles Young                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:54.60 1:57:16.91 8:57  47  54.1       16       M 45-49      TEAM RWB                        
256   1060 James Arthurs                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:44.96 1:57:18.39 8:57  43  52.4       34       M 40-44                                      
257   1056 Edward Arriaga                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:18.53 1:57:18.96 8:57  24  49.8       12       M 20-24                                      
258   1396 Scott Haese                       M      Alamogordo                NM    US      1:57:28.72 1:57:21.30 8:58  52  56.5       20       M 50-54                                      
259   1895 Kenneth Stebler                   M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:57:29.21 1:57:22.12 8:58  59  60.2       12       M 55-59                                      
260   1521 MARCO LOPEZ                       M      Ciudad Juárez            CHH   MX      1:58:55.51 1:57:24.50 8:58  43  52.3       35       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
261   1501 Michelle Lemke                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:51.25 1:57:26.05 8:58  42  58.2       12       F 40-44                                      
262   1324 Dee Gangstad                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:57:42.02 1:57:26.33 8:58  55  67.1       1        F 55-59                                      
263   2161 Cari Officer                      F      San Antonio               TX    US      1:58:22.21 1:57:43.64 8:59  45  59.6       7        F 45-49                                      
264   1602 Arcelia Menchaca                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:06.75 1:57:45.56 8:59  44  59.0       13       F 40-44                                      
265   1872 Doug Shaw                         M      Wichita Falls             TX    US      1:58:56.46 1:57:50.84 9:00  46  53.4       17       M 45-49                                      
266   1482 Amy Laffan                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:29.12 1:57:51.49 9:00  35  55.9       9        F 35-39                                      
267   1513 Roberto Looney                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:26.43 1:57:56.38 9:00  39  50.6       39       M 35-39                                      
268   1762 Cristian Ramirez                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:57.25 1:57:56.51 9:00  31  49.5       26       M 30-34                                      
269   1498 Daniel Leeser                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:52.75 1:57:57.22 9:00  32  49.5       27       M 30-34      New tech                        
270   1475 Cathie Koss                       F      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:58:46.06 1:57:59.69 9:00  50  62.8       6        F 50-54                                      
271   1660 Vivian Nava-Schellinger           F      Washington                DC    US      1:58:33.24 1:58:02.08 9:01  30  55.3       13       F 30-34                                      
272   1084 Diana Baniak                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:56.04 1:58:07.12 9:01  39  56.8       10       F 35-39                                      
273   1912 Adriana Terrazas                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:15.26 1:58:10.00 9:01  31  55.2       14       F 30-34                                      
274   1254 Tannia Dillon                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:05.18 1:58:10.20 9:01  34  55.6       15       F 30-34                                      
275   1963 Martin Vela                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:21.94 1:58:10.89 9:01  58  59.2       13       M 55-59                                      
276   2024 Gabe Hernandez                    M      Bisbee                    AZ    US      1:59:35.54 1:58:13.76 9:02  43  51.9       36       M 40-44                                      
277   1114 Elijah Bidwell                    M      Fabens                    TX    US      1:58:39.08 1:58:14.06 9:02  23  49.4       13       M 20-24      #AaronLivesOn                   
278   1725 Helen Perez                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:50.38 1:58:14.86 9:02  45  59.3       8        F 45-49                                      
279   1683 Pamela Olivas                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:53.39 1:58:19.53 9:02  30  55.1       16       F 30-34                                      
280   1373 Juan Manual Gonzalez              M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:58:59.51 1:58:20.72 9:02  33  49.4       28       M 30-34                                      
281   2062 Marcela Gomez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:24.96 1:58:22.85 9:02  24  55.1       4        F 20-24                                      
282   2089 Thomas Chavarria                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:30.66 1:58:25.30 9:02  25  49.3       20       M 25-29                                      
283   2016 Daniel Jacquez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:30.49 1:58:27.66 9:03  25  49.3       21       M 25-29                                      
284   1284 Flavio Estrada                    M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      1:59:56.12 1:58:29.07 9:03  35  49.5       40       M 35-39                                      
285   1214 Sylvia Cordero                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:46.98 1:58:31.11 9:03  57  68.3       2        F 55-59                                      
286   1941 Tricia Troutt                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:53.64 1:58:31.39 9:03  41  57.3       14       F 40-44                                      
287   1651 Duane Murphy                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:16.90 1:58:36.22 9:03  46  53.1       18       M 45-49                                      
288   2057 James Salazar                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:20.07 1:58:39.92 9:04  55  57.4       14       M 55-59                                      
289   1743 Cindy Preslar                     F      Cloudcroft                NM    US      1:59:09.40 1:58:47.79 9:04  47  60.3       9        F 45-49                                      
290   1945 ANTONIO VALDEZ                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:23.01 1:58:48.57 9:04  60  60.1       5        M 60-64                                      
291   1317 Adam Gallegos                     M      Las Cruces                NM    US      1:58:52.82 1:58:48.79 9:04  33  49.2       29       M 30-34                                      
292   1331 Dina Garcia                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:15.79 1:58:51.60 9:04  39  56.4       11       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
293   1505 Andrea Liano                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:46.01 1:58:56.76 9:05  24  54.8       5        F 20-24                                      
294   1017 Melanie Aguilar                   F      Belen                     NM    US      1:59:43.74 1:58:59.02 9:05  37  55.8       12       F 35-39                                      
295   1079 russell baker                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:00:00.13 1:59:01.86 9:05  42  51.2       37       M 40-44                                      
296   1011 JAVIER ACOSTA                     M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      1:59:04.17 1:59:04.17 9:05  42  51.2       38       M 40-44                                      
297   2159 Marco Antonio Herrera             M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:00:47.06 1:59:09.96 9:06  29  49.0       22       M 25-29                                      
298   1142 Roxana Button                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:41.93 1:59:12.40 9:06  26  54.7       12       F 25-29                                      
299   1183 Mario Castro                      M      Ciudad juarez             CHH   MX      2:00:12.70 1:59:14.27 9:06  38  49.8       41       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
300   2050 Ana Marlene Rios                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:59.61 1:59:17.61 9:06  33  54.9       17       F 30-34                                      
301   1722 Shaun Perches                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:35.83 1:59:26.01 9:07  31  48.9       30       M 30-34                                      
302   1382 Antelmo Grajeda                   M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:00:46.74 1:59:26.95 9:07  59  59.2       15       M 55-59      Royce Banda Team                
303   1701 Hector Ortiz                      M                                              2:00:20.51 1:59:37.23 9:08  28  48.8       23       M 25-29      Helen of Troy                   
304   2086 Jorge Loya                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:59:53.46 1:59:41.17 9:08  41  50.5       39       M 40-44                                      
305   1656 NORMA NAJERA                      F      CHIHUAHUA                 CHH   MX      2:00:15.31 1:59:52.13 9:09  47  59.7       10       F 45-49                                      
306   1803 Juan Manuel Robledo               M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:00:51.30 1:59:54.39 9:09  53  55.8       21       M 50-54                                      
307   1281 MIREYA ESPINOSA                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:00:36.67 1:59:55.50 9:09  34  54.7       18       F 30-34      FitCity                         
308   2110 Ashlee Rae Adame                  F      El Paso Paso              TX    US      2:00:24.38 2:00:06.07 9:10  30  54.3       19       F 30-34                                      
309   1610 Jose Meza                         F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:00:33.01 2:00:11.52 9:10  45  58.4       11       F 45-49                                      
310   2081 Cesar Portillo                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:00:53.74 2:00:16.95 9:11  32  48.6       31       M 30-34                                      
311   1318 Edith Galvan                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:08.74 2:00:18.54 9:11  31  54.2       20       F 30-34                                      
312   1874 Shelly Shuman                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:02.29 2:00:26.71 9:12  39  55.7       13       F 35-39                                      
313   1386 Daphne Griffin                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:42.51 2:00:29.74 9:12  51  62.3       7        F 50-54                                      
314   1746 Teresa Prieto                     F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:01:16.74 2:00:33.48 9:12  41  56.3       15       F 40-44                                      
315   2134 Ana Dominguez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:28.86 2:00:45.62 9:13  29  54.0       13       F 25-29                                      
316   1282 Miguel Estala                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:29.69 2:00:47.40 9:13  42  50.4       40       M 40-44                                      
317   1172 Dariela Castaneda                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:25.79 2:00:53.29 9:14  37  54.9       14       F 35-39                                      
318   1194 Iram Chavez                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:02:01.61 2:01:04.30 9:15  45  51.6       19       M 45-49                                      
319   1005 Amr Abdelgawad                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:35.25 2:01:10.91 9:15  43  50.7       41       M 40-44                                      
320   1883 Matthew Solbach                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:22.89 2:01:16.54 9:15  27  48.1       24       M 25-29                                      
321   1349 Dave Gaukler                      M      High Rolls Mountain Park  NM    US      2:03:15.03 2:01:23.63 9:16  60  58.8       6        M 60-64                                      
322   1243 Jill Deeds                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:02:20.22 2:01:23.73 9:16  36  54.5       15       F 35-39                                      
323   2068 Walter Cupa                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:53.06 2:01:26.33 9:16  28  48.1       25       M 25-29      FitCity                         
324   1966 Jose Velasco                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:53.79 2:01:27.99 9:16  46  51.8       20       M 45-49      FitCity                         
325   1552 Joel Marquez                      M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:02:19.64 2:01:28.68 9:16  38  48.9       42       M 35-39      Club Faudoa                     
326   1685 Harald Olsen                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:02:12.25 2:01:32.08 9:17  28  48.0       26       M 25-29      Rajas con queso                 
327   1984 Alejandra Villaverde              F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:02:32.58 2:01:38.62 9:17  36  54.3       16       F 35-39      Alan's Team                     
328   1030 Joy Allen                         F      el paso                   TX    US      2:03:26.61 2:02:07.67 9:19  35  53.9       17       F 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
329   1301 Shannon Ford                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:37.67 2:02:16.31 9:20  37  54.3       18       F 35-39                                      
330   1507 Randy Limbird                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:02:51.49 2:02:26.37 9:21  64  60.6       7        M 60-64                                      
331   1979 Yolanda Villalobos                F      Juárez                   CHH   MX      2:03:14.25 2:02:29.71 9:21  43  56.3       16       F 40-44                                      
332   1222 Jackie Crim                       F      Carterville               IL    US      2:03:04.58 2:02:30.04 9:21  34  53.6       21       F 30-34                                      
333   1931 Ronald Torres                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:13.73 2:02:31.50 9:21  34  47.8       32       M 30-34                                      
334   1987 Bea Wancho                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:54.10 2:02:37.02 9:22  37  54.1       19       F 35-39                                      
335   1843 Katie Sais                        F      Belen                     NM    US      2:03:22.42 2:02:38.26 9:22  44  56.7       17       F 40-44                                      
336   1830 Catalina Rosales                  F      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:03:36.50 2:02:42.99 9:22  36  53.9       20       F 35-39      EP Familia                      
337   1992 Leah Wells                        F      Overland Park             KS    US      2:03:43.96 2:02:47.55 9:22  33  53.3       22       F 30-34                                      
338   1607 Fidel Mendoza                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:34.30 2:02:49.96 9:23  47  51.7       21       M 45-49                                      
339   2124 Deon James                        M      Soccoro                   TX    US      2:03:04.58 2:03:04.58 9:24  32  47.5       33       M 30-34      #GoTeamVirrobin                 
340   1177 Emelina Castillo                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:29.01 2:03:04.83 9:24  50  60.2       8        F 50-54                                      
341   1205 elaine cleveland                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:32.22 2:03:10.23 9:24  32  53.1       23       F 30-34                                      
342   1425 Mario A Herrera                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:27.34 2:03:10.98 9:24  35  47.6       43       M 35-39                                      
343   1227 Fidel Cuevas                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:29.81 2:03:19.14 9:25  36  47.7       44       M 35-39                                      
344   1280 Nydia Esparza                     F      Canutillo                 TX    US      2:04:36.56 2:03:19.94 9:25  28  52.9       14       F 25-29                                      
345   1719 Laurel Payne                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:08.77 2:03:21.94 9:25  35  53.4       21       F 35-39      Eggs and Bakey                  
346   1418 Manuel Hernandez                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:47.68 2:03:22.08 9:25  31  47.3       34       M 30-34                                      
347   1948 Stephanie Valle                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:16.79 2:03:22.25 9:25  35  53.4       22       F 35-39                                      
348   1329 DIEGO GARCIA                      M                                              2:04:27.05 2:03:24.16 9:25  28  47.3       27       M 25-29                                      
349   1840 Victor Ruiz                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:15.85 2:03:30.73 9:26  51  53.2       22       M 50-54                                      
350   2078 Karen Alba                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:07.02 2:03:33.34 9:26  31  52.8       24       F 30-34                                      
351   1510 Velton Locklear                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:47.45 2:03:37.41 9:26  62  58.8       8        M 60-64                                      
352   1702 Ruth Ortiz                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:03:48.89 2:03:40.72 9:26  53  62.2       9        F 50-54                                      
353   1942 Fernando Urbina                   M      juarez                    CHH   MX      2:04:39.14 2:03:45.57 9:27  38  48.0       45       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
354   1536 JESUS ALEJANDRO MACIAS            M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:04:56.45 2:03:49.59 9:27  39  48.2       46       M 35-39                                      
355   1409 Corina Hernandez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:24.77 2:03:51.41 9:27  39  54.1       23       F 35-39                                      
356   1700 Cheyanne Ortiz                    F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:05:19.87 2:03:55.98 9:28  24  52.6       6        F 20-24                                      
357   1173 Maria Luisa Castaneda             F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:45.58 2:03:57.24 9:28  41  54.8       18       F 40-44                                      
358   1111 Ricardo Betancourt                M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:34.55 2:03:58.67 9:28  50  52.5       23       M 50-54                                      
359   1720 Juan Paz                          M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:04:07.72 2:04:02.06 9:28  21  47.1       14       M 20-24                                      
360   1532 Anna Lujan                        F      El paso                   TX    US      2:04:45.93 2:04:03.36 9:28  39  54.0       24       F 35-39                                      
361   1108 Al Berryman                       M      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:04:27.88 2:04:04.88 9:28  73  65.9       1        M 70-99                                      
362   1991 John wells                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:15.69 2:04:06.48 9:28  55  54.9       16       M 55-59                                      
363   1264 KURT DOUGLAS                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:04.68 2:04:10.28 9:29  48  51.6       22       M 45-49                                      
364   1199 Kyle Christian-Dold               F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:37.95 2:04:14.50 9:29  26  52.5       15       F 25-29                                      
365   1459 Aubrey Johnson                    M      Dallas                    TX    US      2:05:43.66 2:04:25.36 9:30  58  56.3       17       M 55-59                                      
366   2149 Katrin Volk                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:20.88 2:04:26.60 9:30  23  52.4       7        F 20-24                                      
367   1661 Stephanie Navarrete               F      Sunland Park              NM    US      2:04:52.91 2:04:28.59 9:30  23  52.4       8        F 20-24                                      
368   1188 Andrea Cervera                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:55.80 2:04:30.41 9:30  24  52.4       9        F 20-24                                      
369   1077 Gabriel Baca                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:22.72 2:04:36.45 9:31  42  48.9       42       M 40-44                                      
370   1476 Alicia Krabbe                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:12.55 2:04:39.37 9:31  31  52.4       25       F 30-34      TEAM RWB                        
371   1935 Olga Tovar                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:22.06 2:04:39.49 9:31  36  53.0       25       F 35-39                                      
372   1774 Carlos Ramos                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:17.00 2:04:41.72 9:31  59  56.7       18       M 55-59                                      
373   1808 Tom Roche                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:36.07 2:04:48.39 9:32  62  58.3       9        M 60-64                                      
374   1699 Alejandra Ortiz                   F                                              2:05:47.51 2:04:49.54 9:32  36  53.0       26       F 35-39      Helen of Troy                   
375   1800 Jorge Rivera                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:39.86 2:04:50.39 9:32  36  47.1       47       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
376   1209 Robert Concha                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:13.59 2:04:55.18 9:32  49  51.7       23       M 45-49                                      
377   2187 Alma Estrada                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:43.03 2:05:00.61 9:33  34  52.5       26       F 30-34                                      
378   1004 Carlos Torres                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:44.10 2:05:01.12 9:33  45  50.0       24       M 45-49                                      
379   1778 Gabriela Rangel                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:36.93 2:05:04.11 9:33  33  52.4       27       F 30-34                                      
380   1372 Jesus Ricardo Gonzalez            M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:05:56.66 2:05:20.78 9:34  37  47.1       48       M 35-39                                      
381   2046 Jorge Villasenor                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:56.50 2:05:20.96 9:34  34  46.7       35       M 30-34                                      
382   1943 Juan Urbina                       M      Odessa                    TX    US      2:05:34.86 2:05:27.44 9:35  59  56.3       19       M 55-59                                      
383   1149 Dominic Campano                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:02.03 2:05:32.82 9:35  29  46.5       28       M 25-29                                      
384   1415 Jessica Hernandez                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:58.28 2:05:36.68 9:35  35  52.4       27       F 35-39                                      
385   1612 Sandra Mineros                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:45.67 2:05:40.23 9:36  35  52.4       28       F 35-39                                      
386   1969 DIANA VENCES                      F      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:06:05.86 2:05:41.71 9:36  39  53.3       29       F 35-39      REGAL                           
387   1727 robert perez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:26.28 2:05:50.32 9:36  42  48.4       43       M 40-44                                      
388   1678 Armando Ochoa                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:43.60 2:05:51.72 9:36  46  50.0       25       M 45-49                                      
389   1837 Bill Ruddock                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:12.01 2:05:51.80 9:36  47  50.5       26       M 45-49                                      
390   1930 Rocio Torres                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:36.05 2:05:53.48 9:37  45  55.7       12       F 45-49                                      
391   2018 Shelly Arroyo                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:07.67 2:06:02.31 9:37  40  53.5       19       F 40-44                                      
392   2152 Jose Vilca                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:59.40 2:06:13.46 9:38  61  57.1       10       M 60-64                                      
393   1976 PERLA VILLA                       F      CHIHUAHUA                 CHH   MX      2:06:20.86 2:06:17.87 9:38  38  52.8       30       F 35-39      Royce Banda Team                
394   1201 Mark Christopher                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:37.58 2:06:19.35 9:39  35  46.5       49       M 35-39                                      
395   1822 Selene Rodriguez Rojas            F      Cd. Juarez                CHH   MX      2:06:40.00 2:06:20.34 9:39  31  51.7       28       F 30-34                                      
396   1226 Laura Cruz Acosta                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:06:37.46 2:06:37.46 9:40  38  52.7       31       F 35-39                                      
397   1577 Delia Marxsen                     F      Apo                       AP    US      2:07:03.95 2:06:44.00 9:40  34  51.8       29       F 30-34                                      
398   1710 Rick Padilla                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:16.80 2:06:47.76 9:41  40  47.3       44       M 40-44                                      
399   2061 Gabriel Melgarejo                 M      Ciudad juarez             CHH   MX      2:08:28.52 2:06:58.03 9:42  34  46.1       36       M 30-34                                      
400   2129 Ray Lopez                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:38.72 2:07:01.83 9:42  53  52.7       24       M 50-54                                      
401   1588 Sandra McDonald                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:50.26 2:07:07.28 9:42  50  58.3       10       F 50-54                                      
402   1327 Carlos Garcia                     M      Clint                     TX    US      2:08:20.57 2:07:16.68 9:43  42  47.9       45       M 40-44                                      
403   1420 Rosario Hernandez                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:55.62 2:07:17.80 9:43  41  47.5       46       M 40-44                                      
404   1557 Jenny Marshall                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:07:52.30 2:07:23.35 9:43  33  51.4       30       F 30-34                                      
405   1392 Sharon Gutierrez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:36.50 2:07:30.28 9:44  46  55.6       13       F 45-49                                      
406   1150 Ruben Campos                      M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:08:43.23 2:07:31.02 9:44  38  46.5       50       M 35-39      Alan's Team                     
407   1713 Monica Palacios                   F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:08:43.92 2:07:32.35 9:44  37  52.0       32       F 35-39      Alan's Team                     
408   1407 Alejandro Hernandez               M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:13.74 2:07:35.81 9:44  31  45.8       37       M 30-34                                      
409   1440 Ronald Howard                     M      Winterville               NC    US      2:08:03.54 2:07:44.02 9:45  53  52.4       25       M 50-54      SMA Class 67                    
410   1753 Juan Quinones                     M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:08:36.27 2:07:45.69 9:45  41  47.3       47       M 40-44      Club Faudoa                     
411   1881 DAMON SMITH                       M      FORT BLISS                TX    US      2:08:06.14 2:07:47.21 9:45  39  46.7       51       M 35-39      SMA Class 67                    
412   1191 Wendy Chang                       F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:08:52.33 2:07:51.99 9:46  44  54.4       20       F 40-44                                      
413   1757 Jose Quintero                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:47.49 2:07:56.52 9:46  25  45.6       29       M 25-29                                      
414   1022 Maria Ahumada                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:11.96 2:07:58.32 9:46  41  53.1       21       F 40-44                                      
415   1152 Carlos Canales                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:44.83 2:07:59.45 9:46  39  46.6       52       M 35-39                                      
416   2130 Alejandro Carrillo                M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:44.30 2:08:01.23 9:46  62  56.8       11       M 60-64                                      
417   1503 Mark lenox                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:19.26 2:08:01.78 9:46  58  54.7       20       M 55-59                                      
418   2019 George Rivera                     M      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:09:24.68 2:08:04.95 9:47  54  52.7       26       M 50-54                                      
419   2142 William Roberts                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:10.17 2:08:17.57 9:48  35  45.7       53       M 35-39                                      
420   1157 Nicholas Carcerano                M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:36.12 2:08:31.42 9:49  50  50.7       27       M 50-54                                      
421   108  Katherine Grasso                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:36.92 2:08:35.98 9:49  27  50.7       16       F 25-29                                      
422   1119 Casey Blough                      M      White rock                NM    US      2:10:10.60 2:08:36.47 9:49  26  45.4       30       M 25-29                                      
423   1784 Martin Renova                     M      Cd. Juarez                TX    US      2:09:12.25 2:08:40.72 9:49  49  50.2       27       M 45-49                                      
424   2044 Charles-Alexandre Leman           M      PARIS                           FR      2:08:58.49 2:08:44.36 9:50  27  45.4       31       M 25-29                                      
425   2027 Veronica Lopez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:51.68 2:08:45.01 9:50  46  55.0       14       F 45-49                                      
426   1680 Gabe Olivas                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:08:51.39 2:08:45.63 9:50  43  47.7       48       M 40-44                                      
427   1937 HUMBERTO TREJO                    M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:09:30.75 2:08:49.99 9:50  39  46.3       54       M 35-39                                      
428   1379 Carlos Eduardo Gonzalez Heredia   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:41.29 2:08:55.07 9:50  36  45.6       55       M 35-39      Estaca Browns                   
429   1617 RODOLFO MOLINAR                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:41.47 2:09:00.15 9:51  37  45.8       56       M 35-39                                      
430   1853 Brianna Sanchez                   F      Horizon City              TX    US      2:09:07.27 2:09:04.82 9:51  18  52.1       2        F 1-19                                       
431   5562 Natalia Prieto                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:58.50 2:09:06.70 9:51  32  50.6       31       F 30-34                                      
432   1179 Joel Castillo                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:31.72 2:09:07.28 9:51  50  50.5       28       M 50-54                                      
433   1856 Luis Sanchez                      M      Sunland Park              NM    US      2:10:38.12 2:09:11.38 9:52  29  45.2       32       M 25-29      Blue Origin                     
434   1582 Corina McAlister                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:01.89 2:09:23.18 9:53  51  58.0       11       F 50-54                                      
435   1137 ASTRID BUENROSTRO                 F      CHIHUAHUA                 CHH   MX      2:10:48.26 2:09:23.65 9:53  32  50.5       32       F 30-34      Alan's Team                     
436   1767 Josephine Ramirez                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:09:50.94 2:09:24.37 9:53  57  62.5       3        F 55-59                                      
437   1147 Ivan Calderon                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:16.59 2:09:30.25 9:53  35  45.3       57       M 35-39      Estaca Browns                   
438   1918 Maurice Thorpe                    M      Santa Teresa              NM    US      2:10:22.74 2:09:35.89 9:54  48  49.4       28       M 45-49                                      
439   1506 Frank Liano                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:25.33 2:09:36.32 9:54  50  50.3       29       M 50-54                                      
440   1270 Bill Earnest                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:51.82 2:09:43.86 9:54  63  56.6       12       M 60-64                                      
441   1545 Jessica Margherio                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:52.52 2:09:47.67 9:54  39  51.7       33       F 35-39                                      
442   1059 Rafael Arteaga                    M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:11:27.50 2:09:51.74 9:55  62  56.0       13       M 60-64      CHMEXHALF                       
443   2090 Francis Deskins                   F      Horizon City              TX    US      2:10:10.15 2:09:57.10 9:55  33  50.4       33       F 30-34                                      
444   1075 Heber Aviles                      M      Bulverde                  TX    US      2:11:06.00 2:09:59.20 9:55  56  52.9       21       M 55-59                                      
445   1076 Stephanie Aviles                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:06.12 2:09:59.92 9:55  23  50.2       10       F 20-24                                      
446   1167 Mariela Carrera                   F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:10:41.70 2:10:02.33 9:56  29  50.1       17       F 25-29                                      
447   1781 Josef Reiss                       M      Alamogordo                NM    US      2:10:41.96 2:10:09.76 9:56  43  47.2       49       M 40-44                                      
448   2077 Bianca Ontiveros Loya             F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:31.75 2:10:14.75 9:57  35  50.6       34       F 35-39                                      
449   1161 Brian Carlson                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:44.74 2:10:23.65 9:57  53  51.3       30       M 50-54                                      
450   1340 Veronica Garcia                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:40.60 2:10:25.32 9:57  38  51.1       35       F 35-39                                      
451   163  Steve Mclean                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:30.30 2:10:26.69 9:57  51  50.4       31       M 50-54                                      
452   2096 CHARLES DAVILA                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:10:31.88 2:10:29.23 9:58  42  46.7       50       M 40-44                                      
453   1162 Erika Caro                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:06.29 2:10:38.98 9:58  34  50.2       34       F 30-34                                      
454   2052 Paul Romero                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:55.50 2:10:48.14 9:59  33  44.7       38       M 30-34      Code Green                      
455   2029 Lorenzo Diaz                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:31.54 2:10:49.31 9:59  38  45.4       58       M 35-39                                      
456   1558 Chris Martin                      F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:11:45.85 2:10:58.87 10:00 52  58.0       12       F 50-54                                      
457   1527 Marina Loya                       F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:31:11.19 2:10:59.93 10:00 42  52.2       22       F 40-44                                      
458   2063 Nataly Gomez                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:05.62 2:11:03.51 10:00 22  49.7       11       F 20-24                                      
459   1112 Ben Bialorucki                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:13.94 2:11:05.55 10:00 27  44.5       33       M 25-29                                      
460   2038 LAURA BERNAL                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:42.11 2:11:11.53 10:01 54  59.4       13       F 50-54                                      
461   1900 Laura Stipe                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:11:21.72 2:11:13.23 10:01 47  54.6       15       F 45-49                                      
462   1864 Jennifer Scalva                   F      Silver City               NM    US      2:12:48.46 2:11:24.04 10:02 26  49.6       18       F 25-29                                      
463   2176 Ana Morales                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:20.34 2:11:26.07 10:02 31  49.7       35       F 30-34                                      
464   1896 Casey Stevenson                   M      Canutillo                 TX    US      2:13:09.74 2:11:26.55 10:02 40  45.7       51       M 40-44                                      
465   1541 Sergio Maldonado                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:36.83 2:11:31.21 10:02 28  44.4       34       M 25-29                                      
466   1456 Olga Jimenez                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:24.88 2:11:35.67 10:03 43  52.4       23       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
467   1088 Marcela Barraza                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:29.28 2:11:36.25 10:03 39  50.9       36       F 35-39                                      
468   1556 Rolando Marquez                   M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:12:53.04 2:11:44.69 10:03 49  49.0       29       M 45-49      CHMEXHALF                       
469   1006 Laci Aboud                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:16.52 2:11:53.36 10:04 31  49.5       36       F 30-34                                      
470   1916 Melissa Thigpen                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:28.40 2:11:55.18 10:04 45  53.2       16       F 45-49                                      
471   2047 Denise Bustillos                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:30.34 2:11:55.45 10:04 35  49.9       37       F 35-39                                      
472   2119 Robert Garcia                     M      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:12:54.70 2:11:59.05 10:05 27  44.2       35       M 25-29                                      
473   1915 Greg Thigpen                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:33.50 2:12:04.29 10:05 42  46.1       52       M 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
474   1363 Soledad Gomez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:23.09 2:12:04.78 10:05 43  52.2       24       F 40-44                                      
475   1601 Karin Melson                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:23.98 2:12:04.95 10:05 44  52.6       25       F 40-44                                      
476   2060 Patricia Guerrero                 F      Ciudad juarez             CHH   MX      2:13:36.35 2:12:06.02 10:05 34  49.7       37       F 30-34                                      
477   1949 Jennifer Vamos                    F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:12:21.03 2:12:06.15 10:05 26  49.4       19       F 25-29                                      
478   2186 susana zubia                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:21.48 2:12:06.50 10:05 41  51.4       26       F 40-44                                      
479   1369 Fabiola Gonzalez                  F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:12:57.44 2:12:11.86 10:05 31  49.4       38       F 30-34      Inteva Running Team             
480   2104 Melissa Ostos                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:00.84 2:12:13.56 10:06 39  50.7       38       F 35-39                                      
481   1166 Daniel Carrejo                    M      Houston                   TX    US      2:13:24.40 2:12:20.01 10:06 35  44.3       59       M 35-39                                      
482   1997 Sarah Wilton                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:57.32 2:12:28.83 10:07 34  49.6       39       F 30-34                                      
483   1922 Jose Tobias                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:30.68 2:12:28.91 10:07 23  44.1       15       M 20-24                                      
484   1310 Thomas Furnival                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:29.12 2:12:29.81 10:07 75  63.6       2        M 70-99                                      
485   2144 Erika Garcia                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:12:56.78 2:12:31.08 10:07 34  49.5       40       F 30-34                                      
486   1263 Karla Ivonne Dominguez Rico       F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:12:56.94 2:12:31.32 10:07 34  49.5       41       F 30-34                                      
487   1197 Oscar Chavez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:16.29 2:12:34.35 10:07 46  47.5       30       M 45-49                                      
488   1110 Erick Betancourt                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:16.84 2:12:40.30 10:08 44  46.7       53       M 40-44                                      
489   1677 Omar Nunez                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:22.10 2:12:47.26 10:08 37  44.5       60       M 35-39                                      
490   1910 Kimberly Tenderholt               F      Moorhead                  MN    US      2:13:52.30 2:12:48.15 10:08 36  49.8       39       F 35-39                                      
491   2098 Belle Hernandez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:04.46 2:12:49.99 10:08 28  49.1       20       F 25-29                                      
492   1196 Melissa Chavez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:32.49 2:12:50.55 10:08 48  54.5       17       F 45-49                                      
493   1368 Erica Gonzalez                    F      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:13:47.60 2:12:53.65 10:09 28  49.1       21       F 25-29      EP Familia                      
494   1220 Louis Couder                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:15.76 2:12:56.82 10:09 35  44.1       61       M 35-39                                      
495   1831 Fernando Rosales Maldonado        M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:14:07.70 2:13:01.74 10:09 41  45.4       54       M 40-44                                      
496   1928 Mario Torres                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:53.54 2:13:02.06 10:09 30  43.9       39       M 30-34                                      
497   1154 A. Giovanna Cano Fong             F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:04.64 2:13:03.84 10:09 33  49.2       42       F 30-34                                      
498   2094 Erandi Fierro                     F                                              2:13:13.55 2:13:11.79 10:10 33  49.2       43       F 30-34                                      
499   2048 Efren Herrera                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:13:43.51 2:13:12.27 10:10 38  44.6       62       M 35-39                                      
500   1876 Arlene Sifuentes                  F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:14:46.36 2:13:23.30 10:11 28  48.9       22       F 25-29                                      
501   1218 Myrna Correa                      F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:13:37.32 2:13:33.69 10:12 44  52.0       27       F 40-44      Royce Banda Team                
502   1723 Alexandra Perez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:19.44 2:13:36.36 10:12 28  48.8       23       F 25-29                                      
503   1095 Francisco Barroteran              M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:32.47 2:13:42.88 10:12 42  45.6       55       M 40-44                                      
504   2045 Margot Le Capitaine               F      Paris                           FR      2:14:03.02 2:13:49.10 10:13 27  48.7       24       F 25-29                                      
505   1405 JESSICA HERMOSILLO                F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:14:08.90 2:13:52.55 10:13 36  49.4       40       F 35-39      RULAX TEAM                      
506   1827 raul romano                       M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:14:09.48 2:13:52.65 10:13 40  44.8       56       M 40-44      RULAX TEAM                      
507   1303 Georgia Fowler                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:06.52 2:14:04.38 10:14 43  51.4       28       F 40-44                                      
508   1295 Daniel Flores                     M                                              2:14:11.60 2:14:04.73 10:14 40  44.8       57       M 40-44      Helen of Troy                   
509   1041 Maria Apodaca                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:09.07 2:14:08.98 10:14 56  59.5       4        F 55-59                                      
510   1954 Maria Vasquez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:09.14 2:14:09.19 10:14 46  52.8       18       F 45-49                                      
511   1040 Jesus Apodaca                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:25.49 2:14:23.45 10:16 54  50.2       32       M 50-54                                      
512   1940 Eugene Trosterud                  M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:16:30.66 2:14:29.67 10:16 59  52.5       22       M 55-59                                      
513   1404 Amanda Henderson                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:42.22 2:14:32.72 10:16 30  48.5       44       F 30-34                                      
514   1715 Jose Paniagua                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:14:40.03 2:14:36.55 10:17 42  45.3       58       M 40-44                                      
515   1474 Lina Ko                           F      Anthony                   NM    US      2:14:40.64 2:14:40.64 10:17 45  52.1       19       F 45-49                                      
516   1410 Diana Hernandez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:04.50 2:14:50.66 10:18 41  50.4       29       F 40-44      Team Sun City                   
517   30   Antonio Barrenada                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:49.26 2:15:03.46 10:19 48  47.4       31       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
518   1870 Adrian Serrano                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:13.35 2:15:03.71 10:19 42  45.1       59       M 40-44                                      
519   1696 Richard Orozco                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:09.98 2:15:12.57 10:19 53  49.5       33       M 50-54                                      
520   1565 Jocelyn Martinez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:12.24 2:15:22.69 10:20 28  48.2       25       F 25-29                                      
521   1902 Tiffani Sullivan                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:49.06 2:15:29.60 10:21 29  48.1       26       F 25-29                                      
522   1647 Margot Munoz                      F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:16:47.00 2:15:34.03 10:21 46  52.3       20       F 45-49      Rejón Runners R2               
523   2127 Carlos Barajas                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:34.44 2:15:34.65 10:21 39  44.0       63       M 35-39                                      
524   1293 Ana Flores                        F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:16:59.72 2:15:35.30 10:21 36  48.8       41       F 35-39                                      
525   1611 Willie Mier                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:25.64 2:15:38.48 10:21 35  43.3       64       M 35-39                                      
526   1139 Kevin Burg                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:15:55.75 2:15:39.52 10:21 40  44.3       60       M 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
527   1847 Robert Salas                      M      Anthony                   TX    US      2:16:06.53 2:15:42.95 10:22 50  48.0       34       M 50-54                                      
528   1306 Cassie Franklin                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:23.26 2:15:43.33 10:22 32  48.2       45       F 30-34                                      
529   1448 Sergio Ibarra                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:58.44 2:15:45.53 10:22 52  48.8       35       M 50-54                                      
530   1245 Darlene Del Rio                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:01.46 2:15:45.63 10:22 40  49.7       30       F 40-44                                      
531   1168 Aidee Carrillo                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:18.32 2:15:51.65 10:22 45  51.6       21       F 45-49                                      
532   1628 Anthony Morales                   M                                              2:16:13.59 2:15:55.02 10:23 30  43.0       40       M 30-34      Helen of Troy                   
533   1377 Melissa Gonzalez                  F      juarez                    CHH   MX      2:17:03.00 2:15:55.04 10:23 24  48.0       12       F 20-24                                      
534   2030 Isaiah Mora                       M      Houston                   TX    US      2:16:56.26 2:15:58.03 10:23 25  42.9       36       M 25-29                                      
535   1351 Sumit Gaur                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:26.44 2:16:01.02 10:23 43  45.2       61       M 40-44                                      
536   1865 Veronica Schaerfl                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:44.75 2:16:01.02 10:23 38  49.0       42       F 35-39                                      
537   1117 Griffin Biedron                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:50.77 2:16:07.05 10:23 32  42.9       41       M 30-34                                      
538   1397 Karim Hagar                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:33.08 2:16:08.97 10:24 41  44.4       62       M 40-44                                      
539   1393 Suzi Gutierrez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:49.75 2:16:13.75 10:24 52  55.8       14       F 50-54                                      
540   1695 Natalia Oronoz                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:48.92 2:16:14.89 10:24 30  47.9       46       F 30-34                                      
541   2033 Beth Smith                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:16:34.19 2:16:17.26 10:24 36  48.5       43       F 35-39                                      
542   270  Marcus Zarafonetis                M      Lubbock                   TX    US      2:17:06.81 2:16:18.87 10:24 43  45.1       63       M 40-44                                      
543   1525 Rosa Lowry                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:28.28 2:16:23.11 10:25 52  55.7       15       F 50-54                                      
544   1163 Kelly Carpenter                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:43.38 2:16:23.59 10:25 32  47.9       47       F 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
545   1471 Louise Keats                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:30.75 2:16:24.53 10:25 37  48.7       44       F 35-39                                      
546   2054 Gladys Padilla                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:46.36 2:16:31.19 10:25 37  48.6       45       F 35-39                                      
547   1574 Tiana Martinez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:37.96 2:16:37.30 10:26 29  47.7       27       F 25-29                                      
548   1256 ANA LILIA DIMAS                   F      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:16:48.75 2:16:38.53 10:26 38  48.8       46       F 35-39                                      
549   1703 Sadie Ortiz                       F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      2:17:56.76 2:16:38.60 10:26 35  48.2       47       F 35-39                                      
550   1929 Rey Torres                        M                                              2:17:42.88 2:16:49.77 10:27 45  45.6       32       M 45-49      Helen of Troy                   
551   1644 claudia munoz                     F      Clint                     TX    US      2:16:54.50 2:16:54.50 10:27 30  47.6       48       F 30-34                                      
552   1080 Wayne Baker                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:22.91 2:16:59.87 10:27 48  46.7       33       M 45-49      SMA Class 67                    
553   1591 Chris McKye                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:56.82 2:17:00.29 10:28 37  43.1       65       M 35-39                                      
554   1592 Gloria McKye                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:56.76 2:17:00.35 10:28 64  65.0       2        F 60-64                                      
555   1228 John Cuevas                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:58.98 2:17:02.45 10:28 51  48.0       36       M 50-54      SMA Class 67                    
556   1631 Claudia Morales                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:11.29 2:17:02.80 10:28 42  49.9       31       F 40-44      Turtle Posse                    
557   1130 ADRIANA BOYKOVA                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:11.17 2:17:03.16 10:28 36  48.2       48       F 35-39      Turtle Posse                    
558   1171 Jessica Casillas                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:37.18 2:17:08.83 10:28 31  47.6       49       F 30-34                                      
559   1064 Maria Aulbach                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:36.20 2:17:16.84 10:29 52  55.3       16       F 50-54                                      
560   1120 Kelly Blough                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:51.60 2:17:17.39 10:29 55  49.6       23       M 55-59                                      
561   1431 Sandra Hinojos                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:55.95 2:17:23.89 10:29 43  50.2       32       F 40-44                                      
562   1204 Shelbie Claycomb                  F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:18:51.22 2:17:27.77 10:30 25  47.4       28       F 25-29                                      
563   1721 Nathaniel Peevey                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:23.08 2:17:28.80 10:30 36  42.8       66       M 35-39                                      
564   1453 Erika Jauregui                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:06.21 2:17:28.86 10:30 36  48.1       49       F 35-39                                      
565   1132 Cathy Bradford                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:03.86 2:17:30.10 10:30 59  60.4       5        F 55-59                                      
566   1921 Talia Timmins                     F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:19:01.65 2:17:31.89 10:30 37  48.3       50       F 35-39                                      
567   1151 Valeria Campuzano                 F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:18:46.54 2:17:35.29 10:30 41  49.4       33       F 40-44      Alan's Team                     
568   2091 Annette Tellez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:03.62 2:17:37.59 10:30 39  48.7       51       F 35-39                                      
569   2085 Nancy Marquez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:17:54.39 2:17:38.76 10:30 25  47.4       29       F 25-29                                      
570   1286 Stacy Estrada                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:26.04 2:17:54.68 10:32 31  47.3       50       F 30-34      Border City Ale House           
571   1627 Rosa Mora                         F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:18:42.90 2:18:05.85 10:33 56  57.8       6        F 55-59                                      
572   1810 ALICIA RODRIGUEZ                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:22.43 2:18:10.40 10:33 45  50.8       22       F 45-49                                      
573   1515 David Lopez                       M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:19:18.74 2:18:20.01 10:34 40  43.4       64       M 40-44                                      
574   1570 Rocio Martinez                    F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:19:18.88 2:18:21.11 10:34 40  48.8       34       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
575   1238 Carlos De Lara                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:35.47 2:18:35.90 10:35 22  42.1       16       M 20-24                                      
576   1904 Laredo Susana                     F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:20:09.87 2:18:41.34 10:35 52  54.8       17       F 50-54                                      
577   1089 Pat Barraza                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:22.56 2:18:46.50 10:36 58  59.1       7        F 55-59                                      
578   1967 Andrea Velasquez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:41.53 2:19:05.13 10:37 38  48.0       52       F 35-39                                      
579   2177 Roseyra Amaro                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:50.20 2:19:09.90 10:37 34  47.2       51       F 30-34                                      
580   1620 Juvenal Montenegro                M      Santa Teresa              NM    US      2:20:10.89 2:19:10.29 10:37 54  48.5       37       M 50-54                                      
581   1768 Juan Ramirez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:20.09 2:19:27.85 10:39 18  41.9       14       M 1-19                                       
582   1050 Sonia Arias                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:19.65 2:19:28.45 10:39 44  49.8       35       F 40-44                                      
583   1249 Marco Delgado                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:47.79 2:19:37.48 10:40 42  43.6       65       M 40-44                                      
584   1936 Tuan Tran                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:08.69 2:19:39.92 10:40 25  41.8       37       M 25-29                                      
585   2008 Elizabeth Zelenak                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:19:46.67 2:19:44.99 10:40 39  48.0       53       F 35-39                                      
586   1463 Elizabeth Juarez                  F      Anthony                   TX    US      2:20:12.73 2:19:48.11 10:40 23  46.6       13       F 20-24                                      
587   1242 Grisel Debora                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:00.49 2:19:57.06 10:41 33  46.8       52       F 30-34      PB&J                            
588   1787 Antonio Reyes                     M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:21:06.19 2:19:57.72 10:41 30  41.7       42       M 30-34                                      
589   1681 Joel Olivas                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:50.14 2:19:59.38 10:41 35  41.9       67       M 35-39                                      
590   2179 fernando fuentes                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:53.76 2:20:01.12 10:41 40  42.9       66       M 40-44                                      
591   1669 Esmeralda Nitz                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:35.16 2:20:01.36 10:41 43  49.2       36       F 40-44                                      
592   2156 Martin Martinez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:27.17 2:20:01.73 10:41 35  41.9       68       M 35-39                                      
593   1261 Octavio Dominguez                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:45.70 2:20:02.89 10:41 36  42.0       69       M 35-39                                      
594   2157 alberto acosta                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:50.20 2:20:13.41 10:42 50  46.5       38       M 50-54                                      
595   213  Monica Rangel                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:18.99 2:20:21.02 10:43 24  46.5       14       F 20-24                                      
596   1127 Robert Bowling                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:33.69 2:20:21.40 10:43 68  55.0       1        M 65-69                                      
597   2143 Pedro Einaudi                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:35.29 2:20:23.40 10:43 29  41.6       38       M 25-29                                      
598   1359 Claudia Gloria                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:48.09 2:20:30.31 10:44 32  46.5       53       F 30-34                                      
599   2174 beverly stephens                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:20:43.93 2:20:30.66 10:44 53  54.7       18       F 50-54                                      
600   1381 Gustavo Gottfried                 M      Cd. Juarez                CHH   MX      2:21:55.07 2:20:31.44 10:44 58  49.8       24       M 55-59                                      
601   1486 Justin Lane                       M      El PasoEl Paso            TX    US      2:20:51.14 2:20:36.02 10:44 17  41.9       15       M 1-19                                       
602   1098 Guillermo Beckman                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:42.75 2:20:43.72 10:45 18  41.5       16       M 1-19                                       
603   1542 Janice Maliakkal                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:26.93 2:20:48.71 10:45 23  46.3       15       F 20-24                                      
604   1553 julian marquez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:42.79 2:21:18.39 10:47 54  47.8       39       M 50-54                                      
605   1462 Timothy Jones                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:39.59 2:21:19.27 10:47 27  41.3       39       M 25-29                                      
606   1889 Joanna Soto                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:43.99 2:21:26.52 10:48 47  50.6       23       F 45-49                                      
607   1035 Claudia Amaya                     F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:22:17.28 2:21:31.68 10:48 41  48.0       37       F 40-44      Inteva Running Team             
608   1136 Jennifer Brownell                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:10.17 2:21:37.81 10:49 44  49.1       38       F 40-44                                      
609   1135 Monica Brinkley                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:23.09 2:21:41.55 10:49 44  49.1       39       F 40-44                                      
610   1613 Becky Minjarez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:16.47 2:21:42.03 10:49 53  54.3       19       F 50-54                                      
611   1032 Salvador Almeida                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:39.57 2:21:42.32 10:49 59  49.9       25       M 55-59                                      
612   2070 Jim Hernandez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:38.31 2:21:42.38 10:49 50  46.0       40       M 50-54      RUN EL PASO                     
613   1960 Elizabeth Vega                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:22.06 2:21:42.48 10:49 19  46.8       3        F 1-19                                       
614   1540 Rudy Maldonado                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:38.10 2:21:42.80 10:49 47  44.8       34       M 45-49      RUN EL PASO                     
615   2162 Gary Zelenak                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:21:50.59 2:21:46.48 10:49 48  45.2       35       M 45-49                                      
616   2151 Adriana Caro                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:51.35 2:21:47.82 10:49 44  49.0       40       F 40-44                                      
617   1773 RAQUEL RAMIREZ                    F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:23:00.97 2:21:50.93 10:50 49  51.7       24       F 45-49                                      
618   1755 Monica Quintana                   F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:23:10.11 2:21:57.46 10:50 41  47.8       41       F 40-44      CHMEXHALF                       
619   1964 SERGIO VELARDE                    M                                              2:23:00.86 2:21:57.83 10:50 49  45.5       36       M 45-49                                      
620   1043 ANGELICA ARAGON                   F      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:23:11.15 2:21:59.08 10:50 47  50.4       25       F 45-49      Rejón Runners R2               
621   1074 Romelia Avila                     F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:23:11.94 2:22:01.34 10:50 50  52.2       20       F 50-54      CHMEXHALF                       
622   1155 Margie Caraveo                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:28.99 2:22:11.52 10:51 49  51.5       26       F 45-49                                      
623   1443 Marisela Huerta                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:04.45 2:22:12.23 10:51 39  47.2       54       F 35-39                                      
624   1225 Ryan Cruz                         M      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:23:42.98 2:22:14.98 10:52 31  41.0       43       M 30-34                                      
625   1692 Nancy Oretskin                    F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:23:44.60 2:22:16.90 10:52 62  60.8       3        F 60-64                                      
626   2075 Stephanie Flores                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:38.71 2:22:20.92 10:52 27  45.8       30       F 25-29                                      
627   1581 Jocelyn Maturino                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:44.87 2:22:22.48 10:52 25  45.8       31       F 25-29                                      
628   1860 MELISSA SANDERS                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:04.96 2:22:24.33 10:52 36  46.4       55       F 35-39                                      
629   1573 Stephany Martinez                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:12.21 2:22:24.67 10:52 26  45.8       32       F 25-29                                      
630   1817 Nena Rodriguez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:24.45 2:22:31.26 10:53 44  48.8       42       F 40-44                                      
631   2083 Jen Fierro                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:09.69 2:22:37.53 10:53 32  45.8       54       F 30-34                                      
632   2160 Unknown Partic. 2160              M                                              2:24:09.89 2:22:37.65 10:53                3        No Age Given                                 
633   1414 Everardo Hernandez                M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:22:48.65 2:22:38.06 10:53 48  44.9       37       M 45-49      Solovino                        
634   1818 Ricardo Rodriguez                 M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:26:00.20 2:22:39.89 10:53 38  41.6       70       M 35-39                                      
635   1953 Bruno Vasquez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:06.88 2:22:41.59 10:54 43  43.0       67       M 40-44      Chamizos                        
636   1485 Chevy Lane                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:43.61 2:22:44.42 10:54 15  50.0       4        F 1-19                                       
637   1237 Antonio De La Rosa                M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:23:26.95 2:22:58.44 10:55 42  42.6       68       M 40-44                                      
638   2148 Armin Volk                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:39.03 2:23:06.47 10:55 58  48.9       26       M 55-59                                      
639   1707 Teresa Owens                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:51.80 2:23:19.63 10:56 45  49.0       27       F 45-49                                      
640   2041 John Gonzalez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:24.99 2:23:21.64 10:57 55  47.5       27       M 55-59                                      
641   1735 Karen Pharr                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:46.70 2:23:28.84 10:57 51  52.3       21       F 50-54                                      
642   92   Rebecca Flores Ponce              F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:05.69 2:23:45.51 10:58 48  50.4       28       F 45-49                                      
643   1271 James Edwards                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:30.83 2:23:50.97 10:59 43  42.7       69       M 40-44                                      
644   1878 Samuel Silva                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:04.97 2:23:57.34 10:59 33  40.6       44       M 30-34                                      
645   1101 hit bejarano                      M      juarez                    CHH   MX      2:24:57.05 2:24:00.64 11:00 38  41.2       71       M 35-39                                      
646   1882 Keela Smith                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:55.26 2:24:01.31 11:00 43  47.9       43       F 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
647   1788 Yadira Reyes                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:41.31 2:24:02.66 11:00 38  46.3       56       F 35-39                                      
648   1835 Marco Rubio                       M      Madison                   FL    US      2:24:55.06 2:24:04.80 11:00 32  40.5       45       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
649   1850 RICHARD SALCIDO                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:23.81 2:24:06.08 11:00 62  50.5       14       M 60-64                                      
650   2158 Mitssy Anaya                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:10.69 2:24:08.20 11:00 33  45.4       55       F 30-34                                      
651   1634 Ismael Morales                    M      Bell                      CA    US      2:24:53.88 2:24:12.84 11:01 29  40.5       40       M 25-29                                      
652   1716 Monica Pappatheodorou             F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:38.50 2:24:13.11 11:01 24  45.2       16       F 20-24                                      
653   1013 Sarah Acosta                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:15.47 2:24:15.07 11:01 30  45.2       56       F 30-34      TEAM RWB                        
654   2000 Mary Yakubovsky                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:52.06 2:24:25.61 11:01 42  47.4       44       F 40-44                                      
655   1275 Soto Enriqueta                    F      CD. JUAREZ                CHH   MX      2:25:48.78 2:24:34.58 11:02 48  50.1       29       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
656   1771 Nancy Ramirez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:49.08 2:24:34.75 11:02 50  51.3       22       F 50-54                                      
657   1694 Robert Orona                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:24:57.23 2:24:39.62 11:03 55  47.1       28       M 55-59                                      
658   1925 Alejandra Torres                  F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:26:01.59 2:24:49.52 11:03 23  45.0       17       F 20-24                                      
659   1489 Sylvia Lauer                      F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:26:27.70 2:24:53.19 11:04 58  56.6       8        F 55-59                                      
660   1659 JAVIER NAVA                       M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:25:04.35 2:24:54.01 11:04 42  42.0       70       M 40-44                                      
661   2067 Ozzy Vasquez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:24.37 2:24:56.82 11:04 26  40.3       41       M 25-29      FitCity                         
662   1343 Yazmin Garcia                     F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:25:49.02 2:24:59.11 11:04 36  45.6       57       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
663   5230 Barbara Lopez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:50.68 2:25:00.43 11:04 28  45.0       33       F 25-29      FemmeFit                        
664   1619 Louis Mondello                    M      El PasoEl Paso            TX    US      2:26:34.83 2:25:02.40 11:04 60  49.2       15       M 60-64                                      
665   1563 Christopher Martinez              M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:25.10 2:25:04.06 11:04 44  42.7       71       M 40-44                                      
666   1993 rodney wiggs                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:25.59 2:25:04.58 11:04 67  52.7       2        M 65-69                                      
667   2111 Eric Horne                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:32.76 2:25:07.31 11:05 45  43.0       38       M 45-49      SMA Class 67                    
668   1438 Tiffany Horne                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:32.90 2:25:08.59 11:05 43  47.5       45       F 40-44      SMA Class 67                    
669   2131 Christa Bringas                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:45.07 2:25:11.77 11:05 38  45.9       58       F 35-39                                      
670   1313 Gabriel Galaviz                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:25:49.86 2:25:12.31 11:05 34  40.3       46       M 30-34                                      
671   1311 Esperanza Galaviz                 F      Canutillo                 TX    US      2:25:15.94 2:25:12.63 11:05 40  46.4       46       F 40-44                                      
672   1671 Gabriel Nolasco                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:22.20 2:25:18.47 11:06 35  40.4       72       M 35-39                                      
673   2116 thomas silva                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:43.60 2:25:21.44 11:06 33  40.2       47       M 30-34                                      
674   1338 Laura Garcia                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:40.92 2:25:25.40 11:06 48  49.8       30       F 45-49      Team Sun City                   
675   1115 Nathan Bidwell                    M      Fabens                    TX    US      2:26:07.82 2:25:40.31 11:07 15  41.5       17       M 1-19       #AaronLivesOn                   
676   1769 Kristian Ramirez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:58.59 2:25:42.35 11:07 29  44.7       34       F 25-29                                      
677   1428 Crystal Herrrera                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:31.71 2:25:51.48 11:08 33  44.9       57       F 30-34                                      
678   2080 MARISOL NEVAREZ                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:08.20 2:25:51.78 11:08 39  46.0       59       F 35-39                                      
679   1307 Kimberly Friedrichsen             F      Horizon City              TX    US      2:26:29.86 2:25:52.81 11:08 47  49.1       31       F 45-49                                      
680   1441 Sara Howerton                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:27.47 2:26:06.47 11:09 37  45.4       60       F 35-39                                      
681   1202 Fabiola Cintron                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:58.47 2:26:09.59 11:09 30  44.6       58       F 30-34                                      
682   1971 HUGO VENZOR                       M      ciudad juarez             CHH   MX      2:27:47.58 2:26:11.79 11:10 72  55.2       3        M 70-99                                      
683   1668 Ramon Nino                        M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:27:59.87 2:26:15.13 11:10 35  40.1       73       M 35-39                                      
684   1221 Megan Creavey                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:26:24.94 2:26:16.03 11:10 25  44.6       35       F 25-29                                      
685   1798 yerely rios                       F      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:27:07.32 2:26:19.76 11:10 22  44.6       18       F 20-24                                      
686   1530 Diana Madeline Luevano Loya       F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:27:10.68 2:26:22.58 11:10 29  44.5       36       F 25-29                                      
687   1483 ARMANDO LAGOS                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:42.81 2:26:26.51 11:11 47  43.4       39       M 45-49                                      
688   2037 Nicole Torres                     F      Wink                      TX    US      2:27:40.21 2:26:27.38 11:11 32  44.6       59       F 30-34                                      
689   2102 Erika Armendariz-Castro           F      La Mesa                   NM    US      2:27:39.35 2:26:28.92 11:11 33  44.7       60       F 30-34                                      
690   1421 Sal Hernandez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:30.63 2:26:29.57 11:11 34  40.0       48       M 30-34      Shifters on the Run             
691   1053 Jethro Armijo                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:14.71 2:26:30.29 11:11 43  41.9       72       M 40-44                                      
692   1491 Maria Lazalde                     F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:27:33.71 2:26:43.84 11:12 46  48.3       32       F 45-49                                      
693   1034 Silvia Alvarez                    F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:28:05.15 2:26:45.86 11:12 59  56.6       9        F 55-59      Royce Banda Team                
694   2133 lisa wookee                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:12.79 2:26:55.31 11:13 50  50.5       23       F 50-54                                      
695   1742 Michelle Portillo                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:24.31 2:27:06.41 11:14 25  44.3       37       F 25-29                                      
696   1531 Mario Lugo                        M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:28:18.33 2:27:06.94 11:14 25  39.7       42       M 25-29                                      
697   1021 Rocio Aguirre                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:34.95 2:27:07.64 11:14 49  49.8       33       F 45-49                                      
698   2125 Abraham Saldana                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:44.38 2:27:09.08 11:14 31  39.7       49       M 30-34                                      
699   1560 Angelina Martinez                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:00.49 2:27:10.76 11:14 30  44.3       61       F 30-34                                      
700   1986 Teresa Waltman                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:27:44.51 2:27:19.15 11:15 46  48.1       34       F 45-49                                      
701   1655 Jerry Nahle                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:30.60 2:27:19.52 11:15 39  40.5       74       M 35-39                                      
702   2015 Maria Joiner                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:38.55 2:27:34.24 11:16 41  46.0       47       F 40-44                                      
703   1266 Maria Duncan                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:38.77 2:27:34.28 11:16 33  44.4       62       F 30-34                                      
704   1121 Charles Boehmer                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:18.53 2:27:38.66 11:16 49  43.7       40       M 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
705   1019 Francisco Aguirre                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:20.79 2:27:43.81 11:17 38  40.2       75       M 35-39      Down-C-Walls                    
706   1519 Lisa Lopez                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:13.08 2:27:51.41 11:17 30  44.1       63       F 30-34                                      
707   1857 Rafael Sanchez                    M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:29:29.91 2:27:56.33 11:18 68  52.2       3        M 65-69                                      
708   1158 Carlos Cardenas                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:38.59 2:28:00.53 11:18 61  48.7       16       M 60-64                                      
709   1849 Irene Salazar                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:08.09 2:28:15.95 11:19 55  53.2       10       F 55-59                                      
710   2178 Blanca Landeros                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:16.50 2:28:25.94 11:20 47  48.2       35       F 45-49                                      
711   1232 Mayra Daniel                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:36.74 2:28:26.43 11:20 34  44.2       64       F 30-34                                      
712   2155 Sylvia Montoya                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:28:56.27 2:28:28.16 11:20 49  49.3       36       F 45-49                                      
713   2076 Brian Patterson                   M      Highlands                 TX    US      2:29:07.77 2:28:36.05 11:21 36  39.6       76       M 35-39                                      
714   1718 Joshua Paulson                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:44.64 2:28:37.02 11:21 36  39.6       77       M 35-39                                      
715   1354 Kim Gieck                         F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:30:10.61 2:28:38.19 11:21 56  53.7       11       F 55-59                                      
716   1674 Cynthia Nunez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:51.91 2:28:50.97 11:22 30  43.8       65       F 30-34                                      
717   1526 Olga Loy                          F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:17.85 2:28:58.33 11:22 50  49.8       24       F 50-54                                      
718   1637 Erika Moreno                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:07.05 2:29:01.61 11:23 33  43.9       66       F 30-34                                      
719   1836 Miriam Rubio                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:13.15 2:29:04.72 11:23 35  44.2       61       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
720   1734 Josh Pettibone                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:43.13 2:29:06.48 11:23 42  40.9       73       M 40-44                                      
721   1305 Sergio Franco                     M                                              2:31:10.31 2:29:20.01 11:24 31  39.1       50       M 30-34      Helen of Troy                   
722   1779 Lorraine Rapanut                  F      Santa Teresa              NM    US      2:30:36.21 2:29:21.04 11:24 37  44.4       62       F 35-39      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
723   1038 Federico Apodaca                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:17.40 2:29:28.33 11:25 57  46.4       29       M 55-59                                      
724   1051 Jennifer Armendariz               F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:04.97 2:29:35.26 11:25 37  44.4       63       F 35-39                                      
725   2023 Anonymous Participant             F                                      US      2:30:05.39 2:29:38.26 11:25 26  43.6       38       F 25-29                                      
726   1599 Marilu Melendez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:55.55 2:29:38.93 11:25 30  43.6       67       F 30-34                                      
727   1362 Jennifer gomez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:08.72 2:29:43.56 11:26 41  45.3       48       F 40-44                                      
728   1615 Ofelia Mletzko                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:29:59.41 2:29:44.94 11:26 50  49.5       25       F 50-54                                      
729   1759 Alex Ramirez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:35:06.08 2:29:45.45 11:26 29  39.0       43       M 25-29                                      
730   1402 Samantha Heidenreich              F      Westerville               OH    US      2:30:16.72 2:29:49.59 11:26 29  43.5       39       F 25-29                                      
731   1401 Alex Heidenreich                  M      Westerville               OH    US      2:30:16.37 2:29:51.51 11:26 28  39.0       44       M 25-29                                      
732   1031 Kimberly Allen                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:38.63 2:29:51.78 11:26 51  50.1       26       F 50-54                                      
733   1939 Cindy Trevizo                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:38.99 2:29:55.22 11:27 43  46.0       49       F 40-44      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
734   1029 John Allen                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:38.69 2:29:55.33 11:27 57  46.3       30       M 55-59                                      
735   2017 Ricardo Arroyo                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:11.27 2:30:06.18 11:27 35  39.1       78       M 35-39                                      
736   1955 Juventino Vazquez                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:32.95 2:30:07.57 11:28 36  39.2       79       M 35-39                                      
737   1888 Anonymous Participant             M                                      MX      2:31:17.44 2:30:14.55 11:28 43  40.9       74       M 40-44                                      
738   1315 Maria Galindo                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:51.77 2:30:28.32 11:29 39  44.6       64       F 35-39      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
739   1464 Ana Luisa Jurado                  F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:32:01.64 2:30:32.06 11:29 46  47.1       37       F 45-49                                      
740   1535 Birdie Luxon                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:30:36.29 2:30:35.31 11:30 50  49.2       27       F 50-54                                      
741   1027 Aaron Aldrete                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:35.04 2:31:08.65 11:32 30  38.6       51       M 30-34                                      
742   1598 Mary Medina                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:48.59 2:31:09.30 11:32 48  47.9       38       F 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
743   1842 Delfin Sabido                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:23.43 2:31:16.31 11:33 50  43.1       41       M 50-54                                      
744   1618 Jammie Monclova                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:29.63 2:31:17.46 11:33 31  43.1       68       F 30-34                                      
745   1816 Maryfaith Rodriguez               F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:56.49 2:31:21.92 11:33 43  45.5       50       F 40-44                                      
746   1109 Mayra Berumen                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:33.89 2:31:23.24 11:33 35  43.5       65       F 35-39                                      
747   1824 Stacy Rojas                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:31:56.71 2:31:24.33 11:33 29  43.1       40       F 25-29                                      
748   1614 CARMEN MIRAMONTES                 F      CD. JUAREZ                CHH   MX      2:31:59.91 2:31:27.41 11:34 44  45.9       51       F 40-44                                      
749   1477 Julia Krampe                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:25.95 2:31:30.38 11:34 40  44.5       52       F 40-44                                      
750   51   Alma Camacho                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:19.51 2:31:49.90 11:35 40  44.4       53       F 40-44                                      
751   1333 ERNESTO ALONSO GARCIA             M      chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:33:15.51 2:32:06.19 11:37 42  40.0       75       M 40-44                                      
752   1055 Rodolfo Arreaga                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:33:37.80 2:32:06.61 11:37 49  42.5       41       M 45-49                                      
753   1796 Paul Riggs                        M                                              2:33:18.93 2:32:13.31 11:37 25  38.4       45       M 25-29      Helen of Troy                   
754   1980 Brenda Villalpando                F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:13.35 2:32:15.15 11:37 34  43.1       69       F 30-34                                      
755   1905 Andrew Swab                       M      Washington                DC    US      2:33:24.21 2:32:22.68 11:38 36  38.6       80       M 35-39                                      
756   1347 John Garza                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:33:03.43 2:32:27.03 11:38 45  41.0       42       M 45-49                                      
757   1332 Eduardo Garcia                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:33:48.99 2:32:27.11 11:38 26  38.3       46       M 25-29                                      
758   1015 Erica Aguilar                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:33:49.05 2:32:27.53 11:38 37  43.5       66       F 35-39                                      
759   1346 George Garza                      M      El Pasol paso             TX    US      2:33:03.43 2:32:27.97 11:38 75  55.3       4        M 70-99                                      
760   1488 Thelma Laredo Clark               F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:32:58.21 2:32:37.08 11:39 38  43.7       67       F 35-39                                      
761   204  Adonis Phillips                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:33:02.31 2:32:38.73 11:39 44  40.6       76       M 40-44                                      
762   2120 Ramiro Lugo                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:04.44 2:32:43.44 11:39 59  46.3       31       M 55-59      Viba Transportation             
763   1300 Christine Ford                    F      Tijeras                   NM    US      2:34:41.72 2:33:10.45 11:42 54  50.8       28       F 50-54                                      
764   1018 Ofelia Aguilar Dominguez          F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:51.27 2:33:12.54 11:42 53  50.2       29       F 50-54      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
765   1605 Melissa Mendez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:44.78 2:33:36.62 11:44 40  43.9       54       F 40-44                                      
766   2012 Santos Sifuentes                  M      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:35:08.23 2:33:37.42 11:44 19  38.0       18       M 1-19                                       
767   1820 Rosa Rodriguez                    F      Sunland Park              NM    US      2:35:33.39 2:33:48.11 11:44 30  42.4       70       F 30-34                                      
768   1673 Anonymous Participant             F                                      US      2:35:34.83 2:33:49.33 11:45 27  42.4       41       F 25-29                                      
769   1958 Araceli Vega                      F                                              2:37:34.10 2:33:49.57 11:45 28  42.4       42       F 25-29      Helen of Troy                   
770   2066 Yvette Vargas                     F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:34:38.36 2:34:03.52 11:46 36  42.9       68       F 35-39                                      
771   2065 Alma Chavez                       F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:34:38.37 2:34:03.53 11:46 36  42.9       69       F 35-39                                      
772   1304 Carlos Franco                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:54.16 2:34:04.89 11:46 33  37.9       52       M 30-34                                      
773   1216 Karla Corral                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:34:24.60 2:34:14.78 11:46 33  42.5       71       F 30-34                                      
774   1144 Kentyl Byrne                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:35:07.38 2:34:25.90 11:47 32  42.3       72       F 30-34                                      
775   1260 Claudia Dominguez                 F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:34:44.72 2:34:27.47 11:47 30  42.2       73       F 30-34                                      
776   1364 Jaime Gonzales                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:36:18.42 2:34:47.01 11:49 48  41.4       43       M 45-49                                      
777   1641 Joanne Moyer                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:36:17.78 2:34:54.33 11:49 44  44.9       55       F 40-44                                      
778   1125 RICARDO BOONE                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:36:11.10 2:34:56.70 11:50 43  39.6       77       M 40-44                                      
779   2051 David Gardea                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:35:43.29 2:34:57.35 11:50 38  38.3       81       M 35-39                                      
780   2135 Julissa Corona                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:36:33.52 2:35:11.82 11:51 30  42.0       74       F 30-34                                      
781   1819 Ricardo Rodriguez                 M      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:36:28.90 2:35:16.51 11:51 60  46.0       17       M 60-64      Rejón Runners R2               
782   1919 Ben Thuesen                       M      Alamogordo                NM    US      2:36:53.60 2:35:16.56 11:51 39  38.4       82       M 35-39                                      
783   1444 Rosa Hunt                         F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:03.00 2:35:31.54 11:52 30  41.9       75       F 30-34                                      
784   2084 Claudia Monzon                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:36.35 2:36:11.93 11:55 46  45.4       39       F 45-49                                      
785   1845 Jose Luis Salas                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:36:53.60 2:36:17.34 11:56 32  37.4       53       M 30-34      Down-C-Walls                    
786   1458 Tania Jimenez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:38:05.76 2:36:25.67 11:56 46  45.3       40       F 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
787   1858 Sheralyn Sanchez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:38:05.82 2:36:25.91 11:56 35  42.1       70       F 35-39      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
788   1686 Erica Ontiveros                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:50.14 2:36:38.49 11:57 40  43.1       56       F 40-44                                      
789   1687 Tony Ontiveros                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:49.92 2:36:39.30 11:58 65  47.8       4        M 65-69                                      
790   1248 Fernando Delgado                  M      Horizon                   TX    US      2:36:58.46 2:36:51.73 11:58 44  39.5       78       M 40-44                                      
791   1014 Sonya Adkins                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:31.06 2:37:22.55 12:01 53  48.9       30       F 50-54                                      
792   1344 Alfredo Garcia Michel             M                                              2:38:26.75 2:37:28.08 12:01 32  37.1       54       M 30-34      Helen of Troy                   
793   1283 R. Lorena Estala                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:38:11.19 2:37:28.33 12:01 44  44.1       57       F 40-44                                      
794   1684 Teresa Olivas                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:14.86 2:37:35.53 12:02 37  42.1       71       F 35-39      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
795   1663 Jesus Nevarez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:37:45.78 2:37:37.53 12:02 61  45.7       18       M 60-64                                      
796   2031 Cindy Lopez                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:11.14 2:37:55.76 12:03 35  41.7       72       F 35-39                                      
797   1470 Catherine Kearney                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:14.08 2:37:57.20 12:03 36  41.8       73       F 35-39                                      
798   2132 Crystal Mendiola                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:50.99 2:38:00.39 12:04 34  41.5       76       F 30-34                                      
799   1309 Sarah Fuentes                     F      Chihuahua                 CHH   MX      2:39:18.22 2:38:04.66 12:04 30  41.3       77       F 30-34      Rejón Runners R2               
800   1807 Martha Roche                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:38:56.69 2:38:08.29 12:04 61  54.0       4        F 60-64                                      
801   1355 Max Gieck                         M      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:39:49.71 2:38:16.53 12:05 68  48.8       5        M 65-69                                      
802   1178 Erika Castillo                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:17.76 2:38:18.83 12:05 29  41.2       43       F 25-29                                      
803   2025 Luis Romo                         M      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:39:15.60 2:38:19.95 12:05 53  42.3       42       M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
804   1793 Shannon Rhoads                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:03.02 2:38:23.83 12:05 29  41.2       44       F 25-29      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
805   1339 Paulina Garcia                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:38:29.30 2:38:28.24 12:06 30  41.2       78       F 30-34                                      
806   1754 Sarah Quinonez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:31.50 2:38:33.42 12:06 32  41.2       79       F 30-34                                      
807   1626 Javier Mora                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:10.60 2:38:34.42 12:06 56  43.3       32       M 55-59                                      
808   2154 Jorge Vielledent                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:28.48 2:38:50.98 12:08 53  42.1       43       M 50-54                                      
809   1566 Joey Martinez                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:50.56 2:38:58.24 12:08 40  37.8       79       M 40-44                                      
810   1085 MariaEsther Barbosa               F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:22.36 2:39:13.63 12:09 33  41.1       80       F 30-34      Code Green                      
811   1776 Daisy Ramos Torres                F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:19.40 2:39:16.45 12:10 34  41.2       81       F 30-34                                      
812   1335 Jaime Garcia                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:39:19.06 2:39:16.82 12:10 39  37.5       83       M 35-39                                      
813   1946 Damariz Valenzuela                F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:55.78 2:39:20.28 12:10 35  41.3       74       F 35-39                                      
814   1785 Michael Rettig                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:41:51.18 2:39:28.89 12:10 55  42.7       33       M 55-59                                      
815   1534 Natalia Luna                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:41:32.80 2:39:41.86 12:11 22  40.8       19       F 20-24                                      
816   5603 Victoria Flores                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:41:10.27 2:39:45.74 12:12 19  41.5       5        F 1-19                                       
817   1802 Michelle Rivera                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:36.63 2:39:48.69 12:12 45  43.9       41       F 45-49                                      
818   1159 Rachel Cardi                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:43.67 2:40:02.13 12:13 35  41.1       75       F 35-39                                      
819   1113 Luisa Bibiano                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:36.04 2:40:10.42 12:14 41  42.4       58       F 40-44                                      
820   1323 Elizabeth Gandara                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:41:09.04 2:40:25.10 12:15 42  42.6       59       F 40-44                                      
821   2166 RICARDO ALVAREZ                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:00.01 2:40:25.22 12:15 55  42.5       34       M 55-59                                      
822   1009 Alyce Acosta                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:40:51.46 2:40:37.54 12:16 27  40.6       45       F 25-29                                      
823   2053 Anonymous Participant             F                                      US      2:42:13.14 2:40:45.16 12:16 30  40.6       82       F 30-34                                      
824   1561 Carlos Martinez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:46.81 2:40:53.59 12:17 31  36.3       55       M 30-34                                      
825   2055 Alan Medina                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:41:07.88 2:40:58.06 12:17 25  36.3       47       M 25-29                                      
826   1738 Elena Pinaroc                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:31.50 2:41:07.99 12:18 22  40.5       20       F 20-24                                      
827   1549 Cristy Marquez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:29.72 2:41:12.06 12:18 47  44.4       42       F 45-49                                      
828   1640 Veronica Moya                     F      el paso                   TX    US      2:42:30.12 2:41:15.13 12:19 42  42.4       60       F 40-44      Team Sun City                   
829   1639 Rick Moya                         M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:29.64 2:41:15.47 12:19 57  43.0       35       M 55-59      Team Sun City                   
830   2040 Sara Sakellakos                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:11.30 2:41:16.31 12:19 34  40.7       83       F 30-34                                      
831   1576 Craig Marusich                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:08.13 2:41:20.23 12:19 56  42.6       36       M 55-59      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
832   1731 Farrera Perla                     F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:42:38.71 2:41:23.15 12:19 43  42.7       61       F 40-44                                      
833   1148 Vanesa Calderon                   F      Juarez                    CHH   MX      2:42:38.36 2:41:24.20 12:19 42  42.4       62       F 40-44                                      
834   2058 Maribel Maestas                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:11.28 2:41:41.41 12:21 36  40.9       76       F 35-39                                      
835   1320 Hector Gamez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:48:45.32 2:41:43.59 12:21 19  36.1       19       M 1-19                                       
836   239  Mary Snyder                       F      Boise                     ID    US      2:43:22.60 2:41:45.06 12:21 66  56.7       1        F 65-69                                      
837   1298 Tina Folden                       F      Douglasville              GA    US      2:42:45.38 2:41:47.14 12:21 47  44.3       43       F 45-49                                      
838   1985 Sylvia Vivarybalderrama           F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:16.80 2:41:48.80 12:21 41  42.0       63       F 40-44                                      
839   1253 Zulema Dickerson                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:24.34 2:41:51.66 12:21 39  41.4       77       F 35-39                                      
840   1267 Jasmin Duran                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:46.38 2:42:14.92 12:23 27  40.2       46       F 25-29      Border City Ale House           
841   2150 Timothy Boyd                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:42:54.54 2:42:16.15 12:23 55  42.0       37       M 55-59                                      
842   1207 Craig Collins                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:55.93 2:42:18.43 12:23 49  39.8       44       M 45-49      SMA Class 67                    
843   2095 ROSIE MOTA                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:09.51 2:42:22.59 12:24 44  42.8       64       F 40-44                                      
844   1543 Jeremy Manning                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:13.83 2:42:25.87 12:24 45  38.4       45       M 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
845   2022 JENNIFER LINFORD                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:05.33 2:42:29.75 12:24 36  40.7       78       F 35-39                                      
846   2020 Curt Pfarr                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:16.12 2:42:36.83 12:25 60  43.9       19       M 60-64                                      
847   2115 Diana Duarte                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:11.16 2:42:40.58 12:25 37  40.8       79       F 35-39                                      
848   1496 Tammy Leday                       F      Las Cruces                NM    US      2:43:08.80 2:42:55.16 12:26 49  45.0       44       F 45-49                                      
849   1269 Jose Duron                        M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:15.48 2:42:58.28 12:26 23  35.8       17       M 20-24      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
850   1223 Karina Critchfield                F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:19.36 2:43:11.60 12:27 43  42.2       65       F 40-44                                      
851   1621 Joe Montero                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:46.62 2:43:22.09 12:28 43  37.6       80       M 40-44                                      
852   1457 Sandra Jimenez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:17.63 2:43:26.75 12:29 22  39.9       21       F 20-24                                      
853   1322 Crystal Gandara                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:11.42 2:43:27.76 12:29 32  40.0       84       F 30-34                                      
854   1279 Jennifer Esparza                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:43:54.93 2:43:30.09 12:29 32  40.0       85       F 30-34                                      
855   1805 Chava Rocha                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:00.30 2:43:33.57 12:29 36  36.0       84       M 35-39      Piernón Loco                   
856   1500 Sonia Legarretta                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:44:27.25 2:43:35.91 12:29 51  45.9       31       F 50-54                                      
857   1099 Jonathan Behr                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:43.88 2:43:47.10 12:30 51  40.1       44       M 50-54                                      
858   1711 Lynne Palacio                     F      El Paso Paso              TX    US      2:45:51.03 2:43:52.83 12:31 34  40.1       86       F 30-34                                      
859   1419 Maribel Hernandez                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:26.93 2:43:59.70 12:31 40  41.1       66       F 40-44                                      
860   1765 Gustavo Ramirez                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:21.05 2:44:12.50 12:32 38  36.1       85       M 35-39                                      
861   1371 HUGO GONZALEZ                     M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:45:24.09 2:44:21.92 12:33 42  37.1       81       M 40-44                                      
862   1176 Alaina Castillo                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:21.78 2:44:22.41 12:33 34  39.9       87       F 30-34                                      
863   1705 Janet Ortner                      F      Copperas Cove             TX    US      2:45:51.81 2:44:22.77 12:33 55  48.0       12       F 55-59                                      
864   1316 Rudy Galindo                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:09.39 2:44:47.03 12:35 44  37.6       82       M 40-44                                      
865   2117 Mary Quijas                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:07.16 2:44:51.26 12:35 56  48.4       13       F 55-59                                      
866   1733 Antonio Peterson                  M      Alamogordo                NM    US      2:45:05.08 2:44:53.09 12:35 28  35.4       48       M 25-29                                      
867   1608 Jenny Mendoza                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:24.08 2:44:56.08 12:35 42  41.5       67       F 40-44      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
868   2165 David Roland                      M      Fort Bliss                TX    US      2:45:04.24 2:45:03.58 12:36 46  38.1       46       M 45-49                                      
869   1809 donna rock                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:49.87 2:45:05.74 12:36 52  46.0       32       F 50-54      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
870   1028 Natalie ALFARO                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:47:28.14 2:45:11.58 12:37 33  39.6       88       F 30-34                                      
871   1763 Daniela Ramirez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:20.78 2:45:20.78 12:37 36  40.0       80       F 35-39                                      
872   2146 Nate Benitez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:45:26.95 2:45:21.59 12:37 33  35.3       56       M 30-34                                      
873   1654 Claudia Nahle                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:55:35.51 2:45:24.92 12:38 35  39.8       81       F 35-39                                      
874   1143 michael byers                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:47:17.90 2:45:39.25 12:39 40  36.2       83       M 40-44                                      
875   1546 Deborah Margraff                  F      Arlington                 VA    US      2:47:35.66 2:45:39.78 12:39 58  49.5       14       F 55-59                                      
876   1208 Rick79924 Colmenero               M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:46:26.96 2:45:46.00 12:39 49  39.0       47       M 45-49                                      
877   1023 John Alarcon                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:48:14.08 2:46:31.39 12:43 50  39.1       45       M 50-54                                      
878   1180 Miguel Castorena                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:48:36.85 2:46:36.86 12:43 35  35.2       86       M 35-39                                      
879   1879 Sonia Skelton                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:47:04.53 2:46:47.06 12:44 37  39.8       82       F 35-39                                      
880   1854 Crystal Sanchez                   F      Los Lunas                 NM    US      2:48:26.32 2:46:55.05 12:45 39  40.2       83       F 35-39                                      
881   1826 Carolina Roldan                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:48:13.14 2:46:55.94 12:45 32  39.2       89       F 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
882   1026 MARIO ALCAZAR                     M      JUAREZ                    CHH   MX      2:49:00.06 2:47:57.89 12:49 55  40.6       38       M 55-59                                      
883   1272 Melainie Elliott                  F      Anthony                   TX    US      2:48:57.42 2:48:04.82 12:50 44  41.4       68       F 40-44                                      
884   1571 Rosie Martinez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:48:57.31 2:48:05.09 12:50 50  44.1       33       F 50-54                                      
885   1203 Miguel Cintron                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:49:11.20 2:48:22.19 12:51 31  34.7       57       M 30-34                                      
886   1679 Melissa Olivarez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:50:05.31 2:48:36.27 12:52 45  41.6       45       F 45-49                                      
887   1435 Naomi Hommel                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:49:35.99 2:48:45.15 12:53 54  46.1       34       F 50-54                                      
888   1436 Stephen Hommel                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:49:37.04 2:48:46.20 12:53 55  40.4       39       M 55-59                                      
889   1741 Hector Portillo                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:49:27.08 2:48:48.57 12:53 34  34.7       58       M 30-34                                      
890   1622 Lizeth Monzon                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:50:20.56 2:48:54.11 12:54 38  39.5       84       F 35-39                                      
891   1360 Arturo Gomez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:49:11.34 2:48:54.69 12:54 34  34.7       59       M 30-34                                      
892   1229 Daniel Cunningham                 M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:51:08.67 2:49:12.63 12:55 29  34.5       49       M 25-29                                      
893   1657 Olga Najera                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:50:55.47 2:49:21.71 12:56 24  38.5       22       F 20-24                                      
894   1630 Candace Morales                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:51:12.20 2:49:57.07 12:58 39  39.5       85       F 35-39                                      
895   1046 Hollie Arambula                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:50:34.73 2:50:16.70 13:00 36  38.8       86       F 35-39                                      
896   1376 Melissa Gonzalez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:52:39.03 2:50:41.61 13:02 34  38.5       90       F 30-34                                      
897   1102 Oscar Rene Bejarano               M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:52:07.03 2:50:52.86 13:03 52  38.8       46       M 50-54      Piernón Loco                   
898   1165 Vickey Kim                        F                                      US      2:51:49.52 2:50:55.04 13:03 42  40.0       69       F 40-44      Helen of Troy                   
899   1994 Susan Wilcox                      F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:52:48.61 2:50:55.21 13:03 38  39.0       87       F 35-39                                      
900   1277 Wendy Escamilla                   F      Canutillo                 TX    US      2:52:10.95 2:50:59.64 13:03 38  39.0       88       F 35-39                                      
901   1777 Evangelina Rangel                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:01.03 2:51:04.39 13:04 34  38.4       91       F 30-34                                      
902   1855 Louisa Sanchez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:52:50.03 2:51:09.22 13:04 50  43.3       35       F 50-54      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
903   1234 jimmy davis                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:19.03 2:51:35.46 13:06 47  37.0       48       M 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
904   1416 JOSE HERNANDEZ                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:52:37.53 2:51:39.96 13:06 30  34.0       60       M 30-34      Helen of Troy                   
905   2049 Dre Ortiz                         F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:56:32.26 2:51:40.03 13:06 32  38.1       92       F 30-34      Paradise Locos                  
906   1587 Nathan McCormack                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:33.49 2:51:41.71 13:06 37  34.4       87       M 35-39                                      
907   1586 Jennifer McCormack                F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:33.92 2:51:42.06 13:06 36  38.5       89       F 35-39                                      
908   1572 Sandra Martinez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:10.55 2:51:43.63 13:07 43  40.1       70       F 40-44                                      
909   2153 Vanessa Vilca                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:17.90 2:52:32.72 13:10 40  39.1       71       F 40-44                                      
910   1629 Antonio Morales                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:53:26.62 2:53:07.69 13:13 61  41.6       20       M 60-64                                      
911   2112 Jesus Alvarez                     M      Chaparral                 NM    US      2:53:45.94 2:53:22.96 13:14 57  40.0       40       M 55-59                                      
912   1547 Angry Angelica Marmolejo          M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:55:18.09 2:54:03.69 13:17 26  33.5       50       M 25-29      Piernón Loco                   
913   1780 Marjorie Rapp                     F      New Bern                  NC    US      2:54:51.37 2:54:24.67 13:19 32  37.5       93       F 30-34      Rajas con queso                 
914   1423 Alma Herrera                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:55:56.09 2:54:28.60 13:19 55  45.2       15       F 55-59                                      
915   1616 Carmen Mohan                      F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:56:20.60 2:54:36.47 13:20 39  38.4       90       F 35-39                                      
916   1131 Tracy Braddy                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:56:20.54 2:54:36.69 13:20 38  38.2       91       F 35-39      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
917   5151 WENDY GOMEZ                       F      Killeen                   TX    US      2:56:28.73 2:54:54.91 13:21 38  38.1       92       F 35-39                                      
918   1239 Marycruz De Leon                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:19.83 2:55:22.13 13:23 34  37.4       94       F 30-34                                      
919   5558 Luis Rodriguez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:21.45 2:55:22.87 13:23 27  33.3       51       M 25-29                                      
920   5557 Martha Rodriguez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:22.37 2:55:24.11 13:23 26  37.2       47       F 25-29                                      
921   1378 Rose Gonzalez                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:16.02 2:55:27.32 13:24 59  47.4       16       F 55-59      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
922   1052 Mardonio Armendariz               M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:56:07.10 2:55:44.65 13:25 70  44.9       5        M 70-99                                      
923   2173 esteban barranco                  M      cd juarez                 CHH   MX      2:59:48.00 2:55:53.94 13:26 16  33.9       20       M 1-19       JRZ Running Team                
924   1134 Andrea Brazel                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:43.49 2:55:54.75 13:26 43  39.2       72       F 40-44      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
925   1575 Colleen Marusich                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:44.29 2:55:56.89 13:26 54  44.3       36       F 50-54      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
926   1007 Carol Abraham                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:46.29 2:55:57.61 13:26 63  49.9       5        F 60-64      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
927   1522 Patsy Lopez                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:56:51.97 2:56:17.45 13:27 37  37.6       93       F 35-39      Paradise Locos                  
928   1504 Martha Leza                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:56:44.47 2:56:25.38 13:28 36  37.5       94       F 35-39                                      
929   1189 Elizabeth Chagoyan                F      Horizon City              TX    US      2:58:11.16 2:56:30.49 13:28 39  38.0       95       F 35-39      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
930   1342 Vivien Garcia                     F                                              2:57:16.79 2:56:43.25 13:29 25  36.9       48       F 25-29      Helen of Troy                   
931   1708 Daniel Pacheco                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:17.96 2:56:47.91 13:30 34  33.1       61       M 30-34                                      
932   1116 Salem Bidwell                     F      Fabens                    TX    US      2:57:23.41 2:56:55.90 13:30 13  42.3       6        F 1-19       #AaronLivesOn                   
933   1198 Oscar Chavez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:51.49 2:57:11.83 13:32 32  33.0       62       M 30-34                                      
934   2172 teresa chavira                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:59:25.13 2:57:30.66 13:33 54  43.9       37       F 50-54                                      
935   1550 Favian Marquez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:51.23 2:57:38.84 13:34 32  32.9       63       M 30-34                                      
936   1447 Berenice Ibarra                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:57:54.87 2:57:42.58 13:34 29  36.7       49       F 25-29                                      
937   1908 Dialetta Taylor                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:58:49.60 2:57:55.71 13:35 46  39.8       46       F 45-49      SMA Class 67                    
938   2109 David Flock                       M      Belen                     NM    US      2:58:31.63 2:57:55.75 13:35 43  34.5       84       M 40-44                                      
939   2167 Kathy Patterson                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:59:29.28 2:58:15.78 13:36 48  40.6       47       F 45-49                                      
940   2001 Alvaro Yanez                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:00:17.03 2:58:58.99 13:40 23  32.6       18       M 20-24      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
941   1737 Edgar Pinaroc                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:00:10.71 2:59:03.85 13:40 56  38.4       41       M 55-59                                      
942   1066 Danette Avalos                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:00:48.21 2:59:25.09 13:42 54  43.4       38       F 50-54                                      
943   1893 Adrienne Staton                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      2:59:54.01 2:59:44.57 13:43 33  36.4       95       F 30-34                                      
944   1894 Andrew Staton                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:59:55.15 2:59:46.56 13:43 35  32.6       88       M 35-39                                      
945   1160 Vivian Cardona-Garcia             F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:01:43.67 2:59:57.25 13:44 38  37.1       96       F 35-39                                      
946   1460 Fauve Johnson                     F      Arlington                 VA    US      3:00:52.07 3:00:12.41 13:45 30  36.2       96       F 30-34      Rajas con queso                 
947   1551 Gabriela Marquez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:01:47.20 3:00:18.43 13:46 35  36.5       97       F 35-39                                      
948   2188 Gustavo Aguirre                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:14.13 3:00:22.07 13:46 27  32.4       52       M 25-29                                      
949   1247 Connie Delgadillo                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:32.57 3:00:50.44 13:48 67  51.4       2        F 65-69      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
950   1789 Hector Reyna                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:46.17 3:01:05.42 13:49 56  38.0       42       M 55-59                                      
951   1632 Elizabeth Morales                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:47.15 3:01:12.58 13:50 50  40.9       39       F 50-54                                      
952   1174 Veronica Castaneda                F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:07.81 3:01:25.24 13:51 42  37.7       73       F 40-44                                      
953   1186 Crystal Cedillo                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:06:46.24 3:01:26.08 13:51 29  35.9       50       F 25-29                                      
954   1170 Mike Carrillo                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:55.78 3:01:38.58 13:52 47  35.0       49       M 45-49      Piernón Loco                   
955   1251 Sonya Delgado                     F      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:03:11.63 3:01:42.05 13:52 48  39.9       48       F 45-49                                      
956   1145 Adriana Cabrera                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:34.75 3:01:42.23 13:52 26  35.9       51       F 25-29                                      
957   2101 Rocio Saenz                       F      Chamberino                NM    US      3:03:11.20 3:02:01.06 13:54 44  38.2       74       F 40-44                                      
958   1606 Bertha Mendoza                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:02:33.79 3:02:08.83 13:54 47  39.3       49       F 45-49                                      
959   1398 April Hall                        F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:03:10.78 3:02:09.31 13:54 35  36.2       98       F 35-39                                      
960   1258 Arturo Dominguez                  M      Dallas                    TX    US      3:04:25.21 3:02:44.72 13:57 38  32.5       89       M 35-39                                      
961   1185 Tea Cea                           F      Shiprock                  NM    US      3:04:04.51 3:02:50.22 13:57 43  37.7       75       F 40-44                                      
962   1487 Stacy Langston                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:03:10.52 3:02:55.81 13:58 29  35.6       52       F 25-29                                      
963   1494 Holly Lebejko                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:05:15.64 3:03:21.84 14:00 37  36.2       99       F 35-39                                      
964   1790 luis reynoso                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:04:56.07 3:03:32.70 14:01 44  33.7       85       M 40-44      Jones Plastic Running Group     
965   1568 Monica Martinez                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:04:11.30 3:03:34.65 14:01 30  35.5       97       F 30-34                                      
966   1308 Lorena Fuentes                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:04:06.41 3:03:50.34 14:02 44  37.8       76       F 40-44                                      
967   1039 Hannah Apodaca                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:05:14.15 3:03:58.87 14:03 24  35.4       23       F 20-24                                      
968   1924 Audrey Tolliver                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:05:52.41 3:04:34.93 14:05 31  35.4       98       F 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
969   1478 Angeles Laborin                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:06:41.37 3:04:48.73 14:06 52  41.1       40       F 50-54                                      
970   1697 Callie Ortega                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:06:31.21 3:05:46.75 14:11 31  35.1       99       F 30-34      FemmeFit                        
971   1408 Andrea Hernandez                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:06:41.76 3:05:57.42 14:12 36  35.5       100      F 35-39                                      
972   1044 Alonso Arambula                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:08:00.42 3:06:13.14 14:13 31  31.4       64       M 30-34                                      
973   1603 Alejandra Menchaca Guedea         F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:08:23.46 3:06:29.05 14:14 39  36.0       101      F 35-39                                      
974   1348 Jennifer Gastelum                 F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:08:00.12 3:06:29.63 14:14 41  36.4       77       F 40-44                                      
975   2026 Nubia Gordy                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:08:42.93 3:06:35.59 14:15 34  35.2       100      F 30-34                                      
976   1140 Luis Bustamante                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:08:24.45 3:07:10.16 14:17 40  32.1       86       M 40-44      Team Sun City                   
977   1885 Frank Solis                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:08:38.34 3:07:23.27 14:18 47  33.9       50       M 45-49      Team Sun City                   
978   1623 Darcy Mooney                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:10:46.93 3:08:47.60 14:25 28  34.5       53       F 25-29                                      
979   1739 Tess Pinaroc                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:10:52.25 3:09:46.21 14:29 52  40.0       41       F 50-54                                      
980   1977 Alfredo Villagrana                M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:11:59.35 3:10:42.72 14:33 45  32.7       51       M 45-49      Piernón Loco                   
981   1128 Lupe Boyette                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:12:22.65 3:10:48.02 14:34 55  41.3       17       F 55-59                                      
982   1129 Randy Boyette                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:12:22.91 3:10:48.12 14:34 53  35.1       47       M 50-54                                      
983   2032 Margarita Muro                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:16:38.65 3:10:59.32 14:35 41  35.6       78       F 40-44                                      
984   1956 Marylu Vazquez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:12:43.81 3:11:15.14 14:36 23  34.1       24       F 20-24                                      
985   2043 Belen Barrio-Arriaga              F      Chaparral                 NM    US      3:12:41.13 3:12:27.19 14:41 55  41.0       18       F 55-59                                      
986   1797 Hector Rios                       M      Lawton                    OK    US      3:14:07.35 3:13:53.90 14:48 55  35.1       43       M 55-59                                      
987   1932 Rebecca Torrez                    F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:17:22.19 3:15:51.52 14:57 48  37.0       50       F 45-49                                      
988   1567 Michael Martinez                  M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:16:19.21 3:16:02.98 14:58 37  30.1       90       M 35-39                                      
989   2082 Tammy Revesz                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:16:53.09 3:16:04.81 14:58 45  35.8       51       F 45-49                                      
990   1285 JOSHUA ESTRADA                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:17:33.31 3:16:15.15 14:59 19  29.7       21       M 1-19       Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
991   1989 Anna Weaver-Guerra                F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:18:33.60 3:17:37.27 15:05 43  34.9       79       F 40-44                                      
992   1164 Norma Carpenter                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:19:03.12 3:17:40.26 15:05 47  36.2       52       F 45-49      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
993   1434 Carmina Holguin                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:19:32.63 3:17:49.68 15:06 45  35.5       53       F 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
994   1268 Maria Duran                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:19:21.94 3:18:25.91 15:09 47  36.1       54       F 45-49                                      
995   1433 Carmen Holguin                    F      El paso                   TX    US      3:21:20.48 3:19:39.41 15:14 40  33.8       80       F 40-44                                      
996   1747 Becky Prince                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:23:59.21 3:22:49.95 15:29 33  32.3       101      F 30-34                                      
997   1518 Julio Lopez                       M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:24:24.04 3:23:03.05 15:30 33  28.8       65       M 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
998   1520 Mai Lopez                         F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:24:24.41 3:23:03.42 15:30 33  32.2       102      F 30-34      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
999   1772 Raquel Ramirez                    F      Anthony                   NM    US      3:25:16.91 3:24:47.64 15:38 44  33.9       81       F 40-44                                      
1000  1206 Sean Cochran                      M      Houston                   TX    US      3:26:43.20 3:25:02.57 15:39 51  32.1       48       M 50-54                                      
1001  2145 Jaime Flores                      M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:28:08.47 3:28:02.63 15:53 40  28.9       87       M 40-44                                      
1002  1562 Christopher Martinez              M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:28:08.67 3:28:03.68 15:53 35  28.2       91       M 35-39                                      
1003  1749 Rebecca Pugliese                  F      State College             PA    US      3:29:14.12 3:28:10.39 15:53 32  31.4       103      F 30-34      PB&J                            
1004  1745 Pamela Prieto                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:29:14.56 3:28:11.13 15:54 29  31.3       54       F 25-29      PB&J                            
1005  1246 KARIN DELAFUENTE                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:30:45.45 3:28:58.23 15:57 54  37.3       42       F 50-54      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1006  1233 Reginald Daniel                   M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:29:24.45 3:29:12.68 15:58 56  32.9       44       M 55-59                                      
1007  1564 Elizabeth Martinez                F                                              3:30:18.63 3:29:19.26 15:59 43  32.9       82       F 40-44      Helen of Troy                   
1008  1352 Jose Gaytan                       M                                              3:30:20.00 3:29:19.52 15:59 34  28.0       66       M 30-34      Helen of Troy                   
1009  5559 Elizabeth Gonzalez                F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:30:05.72 3:29:50.66 16:01 48  34.5       55       F 45-49                                      
1010  2136 LISA ROSALES                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:30:05.93 3:29:51.22 16:01 51  35.8       43       F 50-54                                      
1011  1124 Richard Bonner                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:32:39.17 3:30:51.29 16:06 63  34.8       21       M 60-64      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1012  2092 Kat Stopani                       F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:32:20.99 3:31:36.83 16:09 38  31.5       102      F 35-39                                      
1013  1760 Alexandra Janelle Ramirez         F      Anthony                   NM    US      3:32:09.50 3:31:40.17 16:09 20  31.0       25       F 20-24                                      
1014  1107 Danielle Benson                   F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:33:33.62 3:31:43.62 16:10 40  31.9       83       F 40-44      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1015  1432 James Hinshaw                     M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:35:33.71 3:33:53.34 16:20 58  32.7       45       M 55-59                                      
1016  1375 Liz Gonzalez                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:36:54.73 3:34:57.95 16:25 24  30.3       26       F 20-24                                      
1017  1002 Larry Gonzalez                    M      El Paso                   TX    US      3:37:01.35 3:35:10.67 16:26 61  33.5       22       M 60-64      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1018  1380 Lorena Gonzalez-Johnson           F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:37:04.98 3:35:15.17 16:26 41  31.5       84       F 40-44      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1019  2126 Teresa Barrientos                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:37:14.88 3:35:24.40 16:27 41  31.5       85       F 40-44                                      
1020  2171 Lizzette Lopez                    F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:36:44.46 3:35:37.28 16:28 44  32.2       86       F 40-44      Down-C-Walls                    
1021  1190 Monique Chandler                  F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:37:16.80 3:35:47.68 16:28 51  34.8       44       F 50-54      TEAM RWB                        
1022  1866 Lisa Schanck                      F      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:37:58.28 3:36:27.87 16:31 46  32.7       56       F 45-49                                      
1023  1388 Jessica Guerra                    F      Las Cruces                NM    US      3:37:59.66 3:36:29.17 16:32 26  30.1       55       F 25-29                                      
1024  1740 Christy Pitchford                 F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:42:36.12 3:40:46.89 16:51 47  32.4       57       F 45-49      Galloway Run Training - El Paso 
1025  1524 Margo Lowder                      F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:42:38.87 3:40:56.64 16:52 57  36.6       19       F 55-59                                      
1026  1873 Carol Sherman                     F      El Paso                   TX    US      3:56:07.49 3:54:29.55 17:54 52  32.4       45       F 50-54                                      
1027  1086 Laurie Barfitt                    F      Silver City               NM    US      3:56:10.18 3:54:32.44 17:54 59  35.4       20       F 55-59                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Marco Perez   1726 22  1       M      El Paso TX US    1:12:11.12 
2     eli kosgei    2097 22  2       M      Las Cruces NM US 1:13:55.49 
3     Carlos Ortega 1698 23  3       M      Las Cruces NM US 1:14:45.98 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Roxanne Wegman   1990 29  10      F      Saint Robert MO US 1:27:12.80 
2     Kellie Nickerson 1665 30  17      F      Albuquerque NM US  1:28:56.37 
3     Mia Link         1508 32  21      F      El Paso TX US      1:30:07.33 


Male 19 and under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Seth Van Matre 1951 17  12      M      El Paso TX US      1:28:27.91 
2     Alex Sanchez   1852 14  13      M      Horizon City TX US 1:28:36.41 
3     Daniel Maes    1539 16  20      M      El Paso TX US      1:28:57.63 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Paredes Ramon 2106 21  4       M      Chihuahua TX US 1:17:00.43 
2     Diego Diaz    2073 20  7       M      El Paso TX US   1:25:56.02 
3     John Lombardo 2190 21  79      M      Roseville MI US 1:43:29.37 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Edgar Hernandez   1411 26  27      M      Los Lunas NM US 1:32:29.45 
2     Samuel Wong       1998 27  29      M      El Paso TX US   1:34:26.32 
3     Anthony Rodriguez 1812 28  30      M      El Paso TX US   1:35:02.14 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Ricardo Cazares 1184 31  33      M      El Paso TX US 1:35:56.80 
2     Rene Roberts    218  32  49      M      Houston TX US 1:38:23.01 
3     Chris Stewart   1897 34  62      M      El Paso TX US 1:39:52.85 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Cesar Flores      1294 35  9       M      Las Vegas NV US 1:26:40.40 
2     Eduardo Nunez     1675 38  14      M      El Paso TX US   1:28:37.93 
3     William Gillespie 1357 35  19      M      Newton IL US    1:28:56.34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Jorge Becerra 1097 42  5       M      El Paso TX US 1:25:07.34 
2     RAUL PARRA    1717 43  6       M      juarez CHH MX 1:25:30.16 
3     Omar Veliz    2035 43  15      M      El Paso TX US 1:28:38.77 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     GUSTAVO QUEZADA 1003 49  23      M      CHIHUAHUA CHH MX 1:31:05.97 
2     ISBAC MORALES   1633 48  24      M      CHIHUAHUA CHH MX 1:31:31.20 
3     Pedro Fondevila 1299 47  28      M      El Paso TX US    1:33:45.31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Armando Meza     1609 54  8       M      El Paso TX US    1:26:27.91 
2     Charlton Archard 1047 50  16      M      El Paso TX US    1:28:45.37 
3     Carlos Barboza   2185 53  18      M      Chihuahua CHH MX 1:28:55.43 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Fernando Ferman 1290 58  37      M      El Paso TX US    1:37:02.37 
2     German Trejo    252  55  38      M      El Paso TX US    1:37:12.71 
3     RONALD HREBINKO 2169 56  70      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:42:22.09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Manuel Nodal    1670 60  72      M      Juárez CHH MX 1:42:30.99 
2     Enrique Moreno  1636 61  192     M      El Paso TX US  1:53:23.82 
3     Rafael Gonzalez 2181 61  233     M      El Paso TX US  1:55:45.55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Robert Bowling 1127 68  596     M      El Paso TX US     2:20:21.40 
2     rodney wiggs   1993 67  666     M      El Paso TX US     2:25:04.58 
3     Rafael Sanchez 1857 68  707     M      Albuquerque NM US 2:27:56.33 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Al Berryman     1108 73  361     M      Las Cruces NM US     2:04:04.88 
2     Thomas Furnival 1310 75  484     M      El Paso TX US        2:12:29.81 
3     HUGO VENZOR     1971 72  682     M      ciudad juarez CHH MX 2:26:11.79 


Female 19 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     N. Labrado      1481 9   227     F      El Paso TX US      1:55:16.05 
2     Brianna Sanchez 1853 18  430     F      Horizon City TX US 2:09:04.82 
3     Elizabeth Vega  1960 19  613     F      El Paso TX US      2:21:42.48 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sophia Sepp     1869 23  51      F      Las Cruces NM US 1:38:26.63 
2     Sharon Murillo  1649 24  55      F      El Paso TX US    1:39:12.17 
3     Whitney Stewart 1898 23  200     F      El Paso TX US    1:53:51.47 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alexandra Garcia 1326 27  117     F      La Mesa NM US 1:47:02.88 
2     Casey Acosta     1010 27  136     F      El Paso TX US 1:48:33.16 
3     Reyna Puentes    1748 25  148     F      El Paso TX US 1:50:04.34 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Stephanie Melkonian 1600 31  35      F      Albuquerque NM US 1:36:11.86 
2     Jennifer Giese      1356 34  42      F      El Paso TX US     1:37:52.47 
3     Christine Corella   1215 30  61      F      Del Rio TX US     1:39:47.94 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Celine Bombach 1122 37  45      F      El Paso TX US 1:38:01.79 
2     Araceli Solis  1884 35  75      F      El Paso TX US 1:42:52.46 
3     Nina Guardado  2118 35  88      F      El Paso TX US 1:43:59.86 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Claudia Perez  1724 41  50      F      chihuahua CHH MX 1:38:26.15 
2     carm michaud   2071 42  68      F      Rio Rancho NM US 1:41:44.90 
3     Begona Janeiro 1450 42  84      F      El Paso TX US    1:43:44.74 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ana Nieto        1667 45  100     F      chihuahua CHH MX 1:44:53.77 
2     veronica herrera 1426 47  134     F      chihuahua CHH MX 1:48:24.84 
3     Ana Marquez      1548 49  140     F      chihuahua CHH MX 1:48:49.68 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Enid Arellano    1048 52  40      F      El Paso TX US 1:37:20.89 
2     Nora Ruedas      1838 51  95      F      El Paso TX US 1:44:45.08 
3     Gretchen McElroy 1589 52  130     F      El Paso TX US 1:48:13.86 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Dee Gangstad      1324 55  262     F      El Paso TX US 1:57:26.33 
2     Sylvia Cordero    1214 57  285     F      El Paso TX US 1:58:31.11 
3     Josephine Ramirez 1767 57  436     F      El Paso TX US 2:09:24.37 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elena Lemmon   1502 61  249     F      El Paso TX US    1:57:04.15 
2     Gloria McKye   1592 64  554     F      El Paso TX US    2:17:00.35 
3     Nancy Oretskin 1692 62  625     F      Las Cruces NM US 2:22:16.90 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Mary Snyder       239  66  836     F      Boise ID US   2:41:45.06 
2     Connie Delgadillo 1247 67  949     F      El Paso TX US 3:00:50.44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.