Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon, TFCU Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Sat February 13 - Sun February 14, 2021 El Paso, TX 79902 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                               Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ================================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     1783 James Kirwa                        M      1:12:06 1:12:06 5:30  30  81.0       1        M Overall    Up and Running                  
2     1753 Bashar Ibrahim                     M      1:15:05 1:15:05 5:43  35  78.2       2        M Overall                                    
3     1636 Jesus Garcia                       M      1:22:49 1:22:49 6:19  21  70.5       3        M Overall                                    
4     2224 Matt Soja                          M      1:23:23 1:23:22 6:21  32  70.1       1        M 30-34      Van Cortlandt Track Club        
5     1747 John Humphreys                     M      1:24:15 1:24:12 6:25  29  69.3       1        M 25-29                                      
6     952  Stephen Alvarez                    M      1:26:02 1:25:38 6:32  17  68.8       1        M 1-19                                       
7     905  Cristian Hernandez                 M      1:26:02 1:25:39 6:32  16  69.6       2        M 1-19                                       
8     1304 Carlos Barboza                     M      1:26:35 1:26:27 6:35  52  76.7       1        M 50-54                                      
9     1919 Armando Meza                       M      1:26:34 1:26:34 6:36  52  76.6       2        M 50-54                                      
10    1807 Price Lawhon                       M      1:26:51 1:26:49 6:37  40  69.1       1        M 40-44                                      
11    1947 Isbac Morales                      M      1:27:16 1:27:16 6:39  46  72.2       1        M 45-49      Vespa Runners                   
12    960  Brian Rowley                       M      1:27:16 1:27:16 6:39  18  66.9       3        M 1-19       Up and Running                  
13    958  Dillon Mann                        M      1:28:28 1:28:28 6:45  18  66.0       4        M 1-19                                       
14    2088 Inocencio Ramirez                  M      1:28:58 1:28:50 6:46  39  67.2       1        M 35-39                                      
15    1520 Fernando De La Cerda Jr            M      1:29:14 1:29:10 6:48  44  69.5       2        M 40-44                                      
16    2480 Milton Moreno                      M      1:29:48 1:29:48 6:51  40  66.9       3        M 40-44                                      
17    1977 Kellie Nickerson                   F      1:30:06 1:30:06 6:52  28  72.4       1        F Overall    Abq Sole Sisters                
18    1815 Mario Alberto Legarreta Magallanes M      1:30:21 1:30:21 6:53  35  65.0       2        M 35-39      Vespa Runners                   
19    1438 Marco Bustamante                   M      1:31:45 1:31:41 6:59  31  63.7       2        M 30-34      Breakaway Training              
20    2039 Kristopher Parks                   M      1:32:08 1:32:04 7:01  32  63.4       3        M 30-34                                      
21    2515 Ricardo Gilb                       M      1:32:23 1:32:21 7:02  32  63.2       4        M 30-34                                      
22    2531 Gustavo Quezada                    M      1:32:39 1:32:39 7:04  47  68.5       2        M 45-49                                      
23    1922 Justin Miller                      M      1:33:01 1:32:46 7:04  37  63.7       3        M 35-39                                      
24    1569 David Enciso                       M      1:34:56 1:32:56 7:05  33  62.9       5        M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
25    2587 Omar Veliz                         M      1:32:58 1:32:58 7:05  41  65.0       4        M 40-44                                      
26    1632 Antonio Garcia                     M      1:33:08 1:33:05 7:06  45  67.1       3        M 45-49                                      
27    2356 Joseph Wucik                       M      1:33:24 1:33:06 7:06  50  70.0       3        M 50-54                                      
28    1585 Pablo Estrada                      M      1:34:01 1:33:48 7:09  28  62.2       2        M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
29    1668 Jorge Gomez                        M      1:35:13 1:35:12 7:16  34  61.5       6        M 30-34      1914                            
30    2411 Leith Labrado                      M      1:35:22 1:35:16 7:16  37  62.0       4        M 35-39      Run El Paso                     
31    943  Irvin Contreras                    M      1:35:20 1:35:20 7:16  16  62.5       5        M 1-19                                       
32    2275 Julio Torres                       M      1:36:11 1:35:36 7:17  45  65.3       4        M 45-49                                      
33    401  Terrence Wyman                     M      1:36:06 1:35:38 7:18  44  64.8       5        M 40-44                                      
34    1461 Miguel Carter                      M      1:35:43 1:35:40 7:18  52  69.3       4        M 50-54      Run El Paso                     
35    2258 Benjamin Tejeda                    M      1:35:46 1:35:43 7:18  37  61.7       5        M 35-39                                      
36    2191 Neil Sartain                       M      1:35:47 1:35:45 7:18  45  65.2       5        M 45-49                                      
37    906  Manuel Huerta                      M      1:37:35 1:36:03 7:19  17  61.3       6        M 1-19                                       
38    2315 Carlos Venegas                     M      1:36:10 1:36:04 7:20  24  60.8       1        M 20-24      Matel                           
39    2334 Tagore Walkinshaw                  M      1:36:10 1:36:06 7:20  50  67.8       5        M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
40    1396 Andy Bautista                      M      1:36:33 1:36:18 7:21  30  60.6       7        M 30-34      NotFastEnough                   
41    2581 Benjamin Mendoza                   M      1:37:09 1:37:00 7:24  41  62.3       6        M 40-44                                      
42    2179 Gabriel Sanchez                    M      1:39:24 1:37:10 7:25  42  62.7       7        M 40-44      Team Watermark                  
43    1579 Francisco Espinoza                 M      1:37:12 1:37:10 7:25  37  60.8       6        M 35-39                                      
44    1833 John Lopez                         M      1:37:33 1:37:14 7:25  32  60.1       8        M 30-34                                      
45    2482 Antonio Cordero                    M      1:37:19 1:37:19 7:25  50  66.9       6        M 50-54                                      
46    2201 Sophia Sepp                        F      1:37:31 1:37:31 7:26  21  67.0       2        F Overall                                    
47    2242 Chris Stewart                      M      1:37:58 1:37:37 7:27  32  59.8       9        M 30-34      Foxden Decor                    
48    2192 Daisuke Satoh                      M      1:38:04 1:37:51 7:28  38  60.7       7        M 35-39                                      
49    1476 Hector Chaparro                    M      1:38:11 1:38:03 7:29  39  60.9       8        M 35-39                                      
50    1960 Gabriel Muniz                      M      1:40:38 1:38:10 7:29  35  59.8       9        M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
51    2604 Jesus Renato Remy                  M      1:38:27 1:38:27 7:30  47  64.5       6        M 45-49                                      
52    2611 Pablo Magdaleno                    M      1:38:44 1:38:33 7:31  28  59.2       3        M 25-29                                      
53    2418 Anonymous Participant              M      1:39:03 1:38:38 7:31  26  59.2       4        M 25-29                                      
54    2569 Ramon Jr Rosale                    M      1:39:13 1:38:38 7:31  45  63.3       7        M 45-49                                      
55    2005 Roberto Ontiveros                  M      1:38:50 1:38:40 7:31  31  59.2       10       M 30-34                                      
56    2427 David Ortiz                        M      1:39:08 1:38:49 7:32  43  62.2       8        M 40-44      El Paso wings                   
57    1316 Javier Acosta                      M      1:38:57 1:38:54 7:32  40  60.7       9        M 40-44                                      
58    2174 Daniel Saenz                       M      1:39:00 1:39:00 7:33  29  59.0       5        M 25-29                                      
59    1546 Bobby Dominguez                    M      1:39:17 1:39:08 7:34  53  67.5       7        M 50-54                                      
60    1595 Alvaro Fernandez                   M      1:42:04 1:39:13 7:34  33  58.9       11       M 30-34                                      
61    1963 Hector Murguia                     M      1:40:17 1:39:16 7:34  29  58.8       6        M 25-29                                      
62    2280 Salvador Trejo                     M      1:39:43 1:39:29 7:35  39  60.0       10       M 35-39                                      
63    2096 Jack Ramunni                       M      1:39:45 1:39:37 7:36  25  58.6       7        M 25-29                                      
64    2189 Francisco Santiesteban             M      1:40:25 1:39:38 7:36  46  63.2       8        M 45-49                                      
65    2073 Alejandro Puentes                  M      1:39:47 1:39:42 7:36  44  62.1       10       M 40-44                                      
66    2532 Alejandro Carrillo                 M      1:39:46 1:39:46 7:36  30  58.5       12       M 30-34                                      
67    1988 Eduardo Nunez                      M      1:40:32 1:40:15 7:39  36  58.7       11       M 35-39      Strangers                       
68    1627 Omar Gameros                       M      1:41:15 1:40:21 7:39  26  58.2       8        M 25-29                                      
69    2406 Ricardo Heredia                    M      1:40:54 1:40:26 7:40  42  60.7       11       M 40-44                                      
70    1695 Luis Guillen                       M      1:42:28 1:40:33 7:40  51  65.4       8        M 50-54                                      
71    1547 Esau Dominguez                     M      1:42:05 1:40:49 7:41  30  57.9       13       M 30-34                                      
72    2502 Jeanette Lawrence                  F      1:41:17 1:41:17 7:43  38  65.9       3        F Overall                                    
73    369  Anonymous Participant              M      1:42:47 1:41:19 7:44  39  58.9       12       M 35-39                                      
74    2505 Anthony Epperson                   M      1:41:34 1:41:23 7:44  33  57.7       14       M 30-34                                      
75    1854 Jesus MacIas                       M      1:44:22 1:41:56 7:46  37  58.0       13       M 35-39                                      
76    1769 Doug Johnston                      M      1:42:19 1:41:57 7:46  50  63.9       9        M 50-54                                      
77    2617 Steven Nickerson                   M      1:42:16 1:42:09 7:47  56  67.3       1        M 55-59                                      
78    1506 Scott Crawford                     M      1:43:05 1:42:10 7:47  32  57.2       15       M 30-34                                      
79    2484 Juan Ibarra                        M      1:42:29 1:42:11 7:48  38  58.1       14       M 35-39                                      
80    299  Keith Quinonez                     M      1:45:07 1:42:24 7:49  35  57.3       15       M 35-39                                      
81    2435 Luis Quintana                      M      1:42:36 1:42:24 7:49  32  57.0       16       M 30-34                                      
82    2021 Gabriel Ortiz  Fierro              M      1:42:43 1:42:32 7:49  38  57.9       16       M 35-39      EQUIPO EXTASIS DISCO            
83    1615 Christian Fuentes                  M      1:45:09 1:42:44 7:50  34  57.0       17       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
84    2520 Pablo Jr. Clark                    M      1:42:57 1:42:45 7:50  22  56.8       2        M 20-24                                      
85    2456 Marysol Varela                     F      1:42:58 1:42:49 7:50  29  63.4       1        F 25-29                                      
86    1534 Yoly Delgado                       F      1:43:01 1:42:59 7:51  27  63.3       2        F 25-29                                      
87    2205 Joe Shelton                        M      1:43:17 1:43:06 7:52  39  57.9       17       M 35-39                                      
88    2538 Sigifredo Murillo                  M      1:43:44 1:43:08 7:52  55  66.0       2        M 55-59                                      
89    2181 Teyo Sanchez                       M      1:43:32 1:43:31 7:54  52  64.0       10       M 50-54                                      
90    1785 Juergen Klinger                    M      1:44:04 1:43:40 7:54  51  63.4       11       M 50-54                                      
91    2229 Sergio Soroa                       M      1:44:45 1:43:44 7:55  31  56.3       18       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
92    2393 Rogelio Dominguez                  M      1:44:07 1:43:45 7:55  30  56.3       19       M 30-34                                      
93    1410 Katie Bishop                       F      1:45:16 1:43:49 7:55  30  62.8       1        F 30-34                                      
94    2016 Edgar Ortiz                        M      1:44:16 1:43:58 7:56  31  56.2       20       M 30-34                                      
95    2599 Matt Lukas                         M      1:44:04 1:44:03 7:56  26  56.1       9        M 25-29                                      
96    1991 Juan Ochoa                         M      1:45:13 1:44:08 7:56  54  64.8       12       M 50-54                                      
97    2585 Matthew Ostic                      M      1:45:09 1:44:16 7:57  29  56.0       10       M 25-29                                      
98    1496 Jaime Cordoba                      M      1:44:24 1:44:24 7:58  29  55.9       11       M 25-29      ALFA CRONOS                     
99    1817 Francisco Leon                     M      1:44:27 1:44:27 7:58  47  60.8       9        M 45-49      ALFA CRONOS                     
100   1359 G. Enid Arellano                   F      1:44:36 1:44:35 7:59  50  70.9       1        F 50-54                                      
101   151  Tiberio Gonzalez                   M      1:45:55 1:44:37 7:59  39  57.0       18       M 35-39                                      
102   1653 Dylan Garis                        M      1:46:53 1:44:40 7:59  29  55.8       12       M 25-29                                      
103   995  Sal Garcia                         M      1:46:51 1:44:49 8:00  18  55.7       7        M 1-19                                       
104   2314 Carlos Venegas                     M      1:46:13 1:44:50 8:00  48  61.1       10       M 45-49      Matel                           
105   2255 Jesus M Tarango                    M      1:44:57 1:44:51 8:00  41  57.7       12       M 40-44                                      
106   1708 Zechariah Harris                   M      1:46:11 1:45:00 8:00  38  56.5       19       M 35-39      Team 304                        
107   2097 Susie Rand                         F      1:45:16 1:45:16 8:02  43  65.5       1        F 40-44      Abq Sole Sisters                
108   1786 Chantal Klocksiem                  F      1:45:38 1:45:18 8:02  23  61.9       1        F 20-24                                      
109   1829 Cid Lopez                          M      1:46:00 1:45:18 8:02  46  59.8       11       M 45-49                                      
110   2227 Matthew Solis                      M      1:46:25 1:45:25 8:02  26  55.4       13       M 25-29                                      
111   2095 Laura Ramos                        F      1:45:34 1:45:26 8:02  24  61.8       2        F 20-24                                      
112   2132 Sean Roche                         M      1:46:16 1:45:30 8:03  30  55.3       21       M 30-34                                      
113   1758 Begona Janeiro                     F      1:45:41 1:45:37 8:03  40  63.9       2        F 40-44                                      
114   2533 Jose Luis Hernandez                M      1:45:50 1:45:38 8:03  38  56.2       20       M 35-39                                      
115   1417 Roman Jr. Bojorquez                M      1:47:05 1:45:41 8:04  23  55.2       3        M 20-24                                      
116   982  Joel Calderon                      M      1:45:58 1:45:55 8:05  20  55.1       4        M 20-24                                      
117   1902 Marykate McShane                   F      1:47:13 1:46:02 8:05  22  61.5       3        F 20-24                                      
118   1423 Anne Laure Bourgois                F      1:47:08 1:46:16 8:06  27  61.4       3        F 25-29                                      
119   2320 Hector Manuel Vergara              M      1:47:24 1:46:23 8:07  45  58.7       12       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
120   1840 Kevin Lovell                       M      1:46:38 1:46:35 8:08  60  66.9       1        M 60-64                                      
121   1760 Miguel Ngel Jaramillo Garca        M      1:46:51 1:46:35 8:08  39  56.0       21       M 35-39                                      
122   1655 Oscar Garza                        M      1:46:55 1:46:40 8:08  54  63.3       13       M 50-54                                      
123   1628 Albert Gandara                     M      1:46:58 1:46:41 8:08  32  54.7       22       M 30-34                                      
124   2007 Raul Ordaz                         M      1:48:12 1:46:50 8:09  49  60.5       13       M 45-49                                      
125   1702 Travis Gutierrez                   M      1:48:07 1:47:08 8:10  26  54.5       14       M 25-29      Spectrum Fitness                
126   1607 Raymundo Flores                    M      1:47:36 1:47:22 8:11  34  54.5       23       M 30-34                                      
127   2045 Jaime Pendell                      F      1:48:28 1:47:24 8:11  28  60.7       4        F 25-29                                      
128   2383 Elizabeth Caballero                F      1:49:54 1:47:33 8:12  28  60.6       5        F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
129   2426 Rodrigo Ortega                     M      1:48:00 1:47:43 8:13  39  55.4       22       M 35-39                                      
130   259  Javier Napoles                     M      1:48:17 1:47:46 8:13  35  54.5       23       M 35-39                                      
131   1909 Anthony Mendez                     M      1:51:38 1:47:51 8:13  40  55.7       13       M 40-44                                      
132   2104 Manish Rawat                       M      1:50:01 1:47:55 8:14  32  54.1       24       M 30-34                                      
133   1796 Claudia Marcela Landeros Rico      F      1:48:48 1:47:55 8:14  41  62.9       3        F 40-44      borjas running                  
134   2202 Alejandro Sepulveda                M      1:48:15 1:47:59 8:14  35  54.3       24       M 35-39                                      
135   2225 Araceli Solis                      F      1:48:36 1:48:01 8:14  32  60.5       2        F 30-34                                      
136   2243 Christopher Stewart                M      1:48:54 1:48:01 8:14  36  54.5       25       M 35-39                                      
137   2322 Carlos Vicencio                    M      1:48:42 1:48:06 8:15  36  54.4       26       M 35-39                                      
138   2518 Michelle Sanchez Manjarrez         M      1:50:50 1:48:18 8:16  33  54.0       25       M 30-34                                      
139   2572 Brianna Armendariz                 F      1:49:05 1:48:19 8:16  17  63.2       1        F 1-19                                       
140   2589 Marco Fernandez                    M      1:49:06 1:48:21 8:16  39  55.1       27       M 35-39                                      
141   2379 Jose Betancourt                    M      1:48:45 1:48:23 8:16  29  53.9       15       M 25-29                                      
142   1750 Rachel Hyde                        F      1:50:27 1:48:23 8:16  37  61.2       1        F 35-39                                      
143   2093 Valentin Ramirez-Mancha            M      1:49:04 1:48:23 8:16  38  54.8       28       M 35-39                                      
144   986  Kaitlyn Williams                   F      1:49:18 1:48:33 8:17  20  60.5       4        F 20-24                                      
145   2390 Abel Covarrubias                   M      1:48:48 1:48:34 8:17  41  55.7       14       M 40-44                                      
146   1327 Luis F. Aguirre                    M      1:49:18 1:48:36 8:17  25  53.8       16       M 25-29                                      
147   334  Christopher Shirron                M      1:48:44 1:48:38 8:17  38  54.6       29       M 35-39                                      
148   2028 William Ott                        M      1:49:58 1:48:42 8:17  39  54.9       30       M 35-39      Team 304                        
149   2198 Paul Schulz                        M      1:49:07 1:48:57 8:19  56  63.1       3        M 55-59                                      
150   1865 Jessie Mariaca                     M      1:51:11 1:49:06 8:19  42  55.8       15       M 40-44                                      
151   1357 Bruce Applebaum                    M      1:50:06 1:49:08 8:19  50  59.7       14       M 50-54                                      
152   2241 Gregory Stevens                    M      1:49:53 1:49:09 8:19  50  59.7       15       M 50-54                                      
153   2236 Courtney Spivak                    F      1:49:32 1:49:13 8:20  26  59.7       6        F 25-29      En Fuego                        
154   2459 Joseph Volpato                     M      1:50:05 1:49:17 8:20  29  53.4       17       M 25-29                                      
155   1443 Michael Caldwell                   M      1:50:55 1:49:22 8:20  35  53.7       31       M 35-39                                      
156   2378 Sheldon Benally                    M      1:50:16 1:49:40 8:22  35  53.5       32       M 35-39                                      
157   1877 Gerardo Martinez                   M      1:50:12 1:49:54 8:23  34  53.3       26       M 30-34                                      
158   2291 Fred Urban                         M      1:50:14 1:49:55 8:23  56  62.5       4        M 55-59                                      
159   1422 Robert Born                        M      1:51:38 1:49:56 8:23  40  54.6       16       M 40-44                                      
160   1985 Roberto Noriega                    M      1:51:16 1:49:59 8:23  28  53.1       18       M 25-29                                      
161   2222 David Snipes                       M      1:51:13 1:49:59 8:23  41  55.0       17       M 40-44      Team 304                        
162   1782 Orlando Keyonnie                   M      1:50:10 1:50:02 8:23  26  53.1       19       M 25-29                                      
163   1414 Joseph Bocanegra                   M      1:50:09 1:50:02 8:23  37  53.7       33       M 35-39      SPHN                            
164   1788 Ashley Konrardy                    F      1:50:39 1:50:05 8:24  25  59.2       7        F 25-29                                      
165   1973 Jorge Raul Navarro Simental        M      1:52:07 1:50:06 8:24  38  53.9       34       M 35-39                                      
166   1772 Ryan Jones                         M      1:52:07 1:50:06 8:24  29  53.0       20       M 25-29                                      
167   2424 Jose Nino                          M      1:50:14 1:50:09 8:24  31  53.0       27       M 30-34                                      
168   2454 John Thompson                      M      1:51:41 1:50:12 8:24  41  54.9       18       M 40-44      Team 304                        
169   1700 Susana Gutierrez                   F      1:51:14 1:50:20 8:25  33  59.4       3        F 30-34      borjas training                 
170   2551 Juan Sanchez                       M      1:50:29 1:50:22 8:25  43  55.6       19       M 40-44                                      
171   1863 Shelly Mansfield                   F      1:51:55 1:50:30 8:26  45  63.5       1        F 45-49      Team Met                        
172   2365 Wilbur Zehr                        M      1:51:18 1:50:40 8:26  47  57.4       14       M 45-49                                      
173   5067 David Bowens                       M      1:50:59 1:50:42 8:27  21  52.7       5        M 20-24      Live Fit EP Team                
174   2128 Stan Roberts                       M      1:51:28 1:50:44 8:27  63  66.3       2        M 60-64                                      
175   1473 Daniel Chacon                      M      1:51:07 1:50:46 8:27  36  53.1       35       M 35-39                                      
176   1511 Toby Cubtt                         M      1:51:04 1:50:55 8:28  33  52.7       28       M 30-34      Los Gasoducteros de Chihuahua   
177   2094 Benjamin Ramos                     M      1:52:46 1:51:00 8:28  30  52.6       29       M 30-34                                      
178   1742 William Hollowell                  M      1:51:55 1:51:07 8:28  24  52.5       6        M 20-24                                      
179   2455 Mario Torres                       M      1:52:32 1:51:08 8:29  28  52.5       21       M 25-29      Run El Paso                     
180   1604 Eliazar Flores                     M      1:52:26 1:51:10 8:29  31  52.5       30       M 30-34      NotFastEnough                   
181   2001 Christopher Olson                  M      1:52:52 1:51:12 8:29  40  54.0       20       M 40-44                                      
182   130  Kirsten Franka                     F      1:51:50 1:51:19 8:29  39  60.2       2        F 35-39                                      
183   2615 David Martinez                     M      1:51:49 1:51:21 8:30  25  52.4       22       M 25-29                                      
184   1808 Evelyn Leal                        F      1:51:39 1:51:21 8:30  29  58.6       8        F 25-29                                      
185   2134 Elizabeth Rockwell                 M      1:53:09 1:51:24 8:30  24  52.4       7        M 20-24                                      
186   1921 Lukasz Michalowicz                 M      1:53:09 1:51:25 8:30  27  52.4       23       M 25-29                                      
187   1809 Sebastian Leal                     M      1:53:49 1:51:28 8:30  21  52.4       8        M 20-24      JRZ Running Team                
188   1478 Carlos Chavez                      M      1:51:54 1:51:30 8:30  37  53.0       36       M 35-39      Japonecios                      
189   1398 Karl Behrens                       M      1:51:49 1:51:30 8:30  43  55.1       21       M 40-44                                      
190   2018 Joshua Ortiz                       M      1:52:59 1:51:38 8:31  28  52.3       24       M 25-29                                      
191   2552 Jose Manuel Picazo                 M      1:51:47 1:51:40 8:31  35  52.6       37       M 35-39                                      
192   2295 Freda Valdez                       F      1:52:48 1:51:40 8:31  38  59.7       3        F 35-39                                      
193   2457 Javier Vargas                      M      1:53:18 1:51:42 8:31  36  52.7       38       M 35-39                                      
194   2048 Sarah Pereda                       F      1:52:54 1:51:47 8:31  38  59.7       4        F 35-39      Spectrum Fitness                
195   1716 Aldo Hernandez                     M      1:52:25 1:51:50 8:32  21  52.2       9        M 20-24                                      
196   1601 Shannon Fitzpatrick                F      1:52:28 1:51:51 8:32  25  58.3       9        F 25-29                                      
197   2056 Miguel A. Perez Jr.                M      1:52:10 1:51:57 8:32  42  54.4       22       M 40-44                                      
198   2004 Fernando Ontiveros                 M      1:53:14 1:52:01 8:33  41  54.0       23       M 40-44                                      
199   1893 Guillermo Mata                     M      1:52:54 1:52:02 8:33  29  52.1       25       M 25-29      FenAmenos                       
200   1403 Nate Benitez                       M      1:52:17 1:52:03 8:33  31  52.1       31       M 30-34                                      
201   1948 Larry Morales                      M      1:53:15 1:52:04 8:33  52  59.2       16       M 50-54                                      
202   1367 Corey Aulbach                      M      1:52:40 1:52:11 8:33  50  58.1       17       M 50-54                                      
203   2250 Jose Talavera                      M      1:52:35 1:52:17 8:34  39  53.1       39       M 35-39                                      
204   2616 Kayla Rodriquez                    F      1:52:50 1:52:17 8:34  44  61.9       4        F 40-44                                      
205   1740 Larissa Abril Holguin              F      1:53:07 1:52:17 8:34  36  58.9       5        F 35-39                                      
206   1802 Miguel Lara                        M      1:53:57 1:52:18 8:34  50  58.0       18       M 50-54                                      
207   1389 Jose Antonio Barreada              M      1:53:23 1:52:24 8:34  46  56.0       15       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
208   2559 Ulices Calleros                    M      1:55:03 1:52:30 8:35  43  54.6       24       M 40-44                                      
209   1421 Cattleya Born                      F      1:54:15 1:52:33 8:35  40  59.9       5        F 40-44                                      
210   2586 Jesus Melendez                     M      1:53:40 1:52:33 8:35  37  52.5       40       M 35-39                                      
211   2170 Amedeo Russo                       M      1:53:35 1:52:34 8:35  39  53.0       41       M 35-39                                      
212   1477 Alfredo Chavez                     M      1:52:48 1:52:34 8:35  30  51.9       32       M 30-34                                      
213   2300 Lance Van Deman                    M      1:52:47 1:52:40 8:36  37  52.4       42       M 35-39                                      
214   1612 Jennifer Francis                   F      1:53:53 1:52:40 8:36  36  58.7       6        F 35-39                                      
215   1314 Amr Abdelgawad                     M      1:54:24 1:52:43 8:36  41  53.6       25       M 40-44                                      
216   2491 Ruth Ruelas                        F      1:52:48 1:52:48 8:36  46  62.8       2        F 45-49                                      
217   2346 Delarick Williams                  M      1:54:04 1:52:49 8:36  48  56.8       16       M 45-49      Team 304                        
218   2398 Acension Fierro                    M      1:53:02 1:52:54 8:37  58  62.0       5        M 55-59                                      
219   132  Jeffery Fritz                      M      1:54:49 1:52:58 8:37  32  51.7       33       M 30-34                                      
220   1822 Andrea Liano                       F      1:54:31 1:53:01 8:37  22  57.7       5        F 20-24                                      
221   2433 Bill Pitchkolan                    M      1:53:08 1:53:03 8:37  50  57.6       19       M 50-54                                      
222   2085 Cristian Ramirez                   M      1:53:17 1:53:04 8:37  29  51.6       26       M 25-29      Ball So Hard University         
223   2000 Michael Oliver                     M      1:54:19 1:53:06 8:38  39  52.8       43       M 35-39      Team 304                        
224   2545 Gerardo Rosas                      M      1:53:35 1:53:06 8:38  34  51.8       34       M 30-34                                      
225   1791 Christina Kronberger               F      1:54:30 1:53:10 8:38  28  57.6       10       F 25-29                                      
226   2260 Sandra Terrazas                    F      1:54:10 1:53:10 8:38  43  60.9       6        F 40-44      Spectrum Fitness                
227   2074 Reyna Puentes                      F      1:54:58 1:53:13 8:38  23  57.6       6        F 20-24                                      
228   991  Kevin Santana                      M      1:53:41 1:53:17 8:38  14  54.4       8        M 1-19                                       
229   1926 Patricia Mitchell                  F      1:54:40 1:53:17 8:38  42  60.4       7        F 40-44                                      
230   2240 Kenneth Stebler                    M      1:53:28 1:53:26 8:39  57  61.2       6        M 55-59                                      
231   2140 Pablo Humberto Rodriguez           M      1:53:41 1:53:28 8:39  44  54.6       26       M 40-44      Lobo solitario                  
232   1981 Alyssa Noll                        F      1:54:24 1:53:32 8:40  25  57.4       11       F 25-29                                      
233   1549 Rene Dominguez                     M      1:54:15 1:53:35 8:40  37  52.0       44       M 35-39      Troyans                         
234   2035 Cory Palletti                      F      1:54:33 1:53:39 8:40  31  57.4       4        F 30-34                                      
235   1587 Vincent Estrada                    M      1:55:19 1:53:44 8:40  40  52.8       27       M 40-44                                      
236   1431 David Brim                         M      1:54:07 1:53:47 8:41  36  51.7       45       M 35-39                                      
237   2127 Shelby Robalin                     F      1:55:43 1:53:57 8:41  24  57.2       7        F 20-24                                      
238   1635 Elise Garcia                       F      1:55:43 1:53:57 8:41  27  57.2       12       F 25-29                                      
239   1650 Ivan Humberto Garcia Lopez         M      1:55:51 1:54:01 8:42  41  53.0       28       M 40-44                                      
240   1691 Kristen Grover                     F      1:55:20 1:54:05 8:42  38  58.5       7        F 35-39                                      
241   1886 Paula Martinez                     F      1:54:47 1:54:06 8:42  54  68.2       2        F 50-54                                      
242   2206 Liliana Shelton                    F      1:54:18 1:54:06 8:42  34  57.5       5        F 30-34                                      
243   2391 Fabio Diaz Santillan               M      1:55:04 1:54:24 8:43  33  51.1       35       M 30-34                                      
244   2547 Jack Pinney                        M      1:56:09 1:54:27 8:44  34  51.1       36       M 30-34                                      
245   944  Jose Limon                         M      1:54:30 1:54:27 8:44  16  52.1       9        M 1-19       L & F                           
246   2536 Unknown Partic. 2536               M      1:54:37 1:54:29 8:44                 1        No Age Given                                 
247   2065 Justin Polk                        M      1:54:56 1:54:30 8:44  34  51.1       37       M 30-34      I thought this was a 5K         
248   2550 Fernando Fuentes                   M      1:55:06 1:54:32 8:44  38  51.8       46       M 35-39                                      
249   1485 Pedro Raul Chavez Enriquez         M      1:54:34 1:54:34 8:44  36  51.4       47       M 35-39      El Paso wings                   
250   1573 Sal Escalante                      M      1:56:23 1:54:40 8:45  25  50.9       27       M 25-29                                      
251   985  Mindy Rincon                       F      1:54:46 1:54:46 8:45  20  57.2       8        F 20-24      Up and Running                  
252   2396 Omar Favela                        M      1:56:26 1:54:47 8:45  26  50.9       28       M 25-29                                      
253   2349 Michael Williams                   M      1:55:11 1:54:48 8:45  35  51.1       48       M 35-39                                      
254   1733 Jacob Heydemann                    M      1:55:11 1:54:51 8:46  62  63.3       3        M 60-64                                      
255   1323 Kevin Aguilera                     M      1:57:24 1:55:00 8:46  23  50.8       10       M 20-24      JRZ Running Team                
256   1794 Roman Landa                        M      1:56:21 1:55:11 8:47  27  50.7       29       M 25-29      CrossFit Convey                 
257   173  Orvil Hinojos                      M      1:55:42 1:55:12 8:47  41  52.5       29       M 40-44                                      
258   2468 Maricarmen Vizcaino                F      1:55:44 1:55:15 8:47  31  56.6       6        F 30-34                                      
259   2470 Gustavo Deandar                    M      1:56:01 1:55:16 8:47  52  57.5       20       M 50-54                                      
260   1411 Michael Blackwell                  M      1:57:19 1:55:19 8:48  49  56.0       17       M 45-49                                      
261   901  N. Varela                          M      1:56:41 1:55:19 8:48  11  58.2       10       M 1-19                                       
262   1591 John Farrow                        M      1:55:44 1:55:20 8:48  65  64.9       1        M 65-69                                      
263   1898 Chris McKye                        M      1:56:36 1:55:37 8:49  35  50.8       49       M 35-39                                      
264   1448 Julian Canales                     M      1:57:24 1:55:38 8:49  29  50.5       30       M 25-29                                      
265   1969 Norma Angelica Najera Holguin      F      1:55:40 1:55:39 8:49  45  60.7       3        F 45-49      Vespa Runners                   
266   2244 Timothy Stewart                    M      1:57:17 1:55:46 8:50  44  53.5       30       M 40-44                                      
267   2523 Nick Guerrero                      M      1:55:50 1:55:46 8:50  48  55.3       18       M 45-49                                      
268   2605 Chris Diamond                      M      1:55:47 1:55:47 8:50  26  50.4       31       M 25-29                                      
269   1353 Carlos Antunez                     M      1:57:02 1:55:53 8:50  33  50.4       38       M 30-34      CrossFit Convey                 
270   1770 Kirk Johnston                      M      1:56:14 1:55:53 8:50  21  50.4       11       M 20-24                                      
271   2600 Alejandro Ovalle                   M      1:57:58 1:56:00 8:51  41  52.1       31       M 40-44                                      
272   2590 Monique Cruz                       F      1:56:16 1:56:01 8:51  30  56.2       7        F 30-34                                      
273   1681 Ricardo Gonzalez                   M      1:56:06 1:56:03 8:51  30  50.3       39       M 30-34                                      
274   2500 Javier Chaparro                    M      1:56:13 1:56:06 8:51  22  50.3       12       M 20-24                                      
275   2265 Jose Tobias                        M      1:58:28 1:56:14 8:52  21  50.2       13       M 20-24      Team maximus                    
276   1932 Pedro Monarrez                     M      1:57:14 1:56:18 8:52  34  50.3       40       M 30-34      Cardinal Health                 
277   1728 Mel Herrera                        M      1:56:44 1:56:20 8:52  43  52.8       32       M 40-44                                      
278   2488 Robert Griffith                    M      1:57:07 1:56:22 8:52  28  50.2       32       M 25-29                                      
279   1675 Carlos Gonzalez                    M      1:58:41 1:56:23 8:53  52  57.0       21       M 50-54                                      
280   1629 Dee Gangstad                       F      1:56:54 1:56:24 8:53  53  66.1       3        F 50-54                                      
281   2228 Cesar Soltero                      M      1:57:17 1:56:24 8:53  34  50.3       41       M 30-34      DIRT&CHILES                     
282   1931 Keary Molinaro                     M      1:57:56 1:56:39 8:54  33  50.1       42       M 30-34                                      
283   2310 Roberto Vela                       M      1:59:10 1:56:44 8:54  39  51.1       50       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
284   2149 Raul Romano                        M      1:57:38 1:56:44 8:54  38  50.8       51       M 35-39      HR ARQUITECTOS                  
285   1859 Guillermo Madriz                   M      1:57:37 1:56:45 8:54  39  51.1       52       M 35-39                                      
286   2397 Alejandro Fernandez                M      2:00:07 1:56:49 8:55  21  50.0       14       M 20-24                                      
287   1404 Oliver Benitez                     M      1:57:09 1:56:52 8:55  36  50.4       53       M 35-39                                      
288   2392 Omar Dobney                        M      1:58:19 1:57:00 8:55  32  49.9       43       M 30-34                                      
289   1664 Gabriel Glover                     M      1:58:29 1:57:01 8:55  43  52.5       33       M 40-44                                      
290   2438 Colby Richardson                   M      1:58:22 1:57:01 8:55  31  49.9       44       M 30-34                                      
291   2009 Erica Orozco                       F      1:57:23 1:57:06 8:56  39  57.3       8        F 35-39      Strangers                       
292   2071 Patricia Prieto                    F      1:57:19 1:57:08 8:56  33  55.9       8        F 30-34                                      
293   2592 Claudia Boon                       F      1:57:27 1:57:11 8:56  29  55.6       13       F 25-29                                      
294   288  Lorenzo Pinon                      M      1:57:22 1:57:14 8:56  31  49.8       45       M 30-34      915 Sports                      
295   1678 Erica Gonzalez                     F      1:57:28 1:57:23 8:57  26  55.5       14       F 25-29                                      
296   2156 Catalina Rosales                   F      1:57:28 1:57:23 8:57  34  55.9       9        F 30-34                                      
297   2489 Francisco Torres                   M      1:57:32 1:57:25 8:57  41  51.5       34       M 40-44                                      
298   1544 Miguel Diaz                        M      1:57:39 1:57:27 8:57  34  49.8       46       M 30-34                                      
299   1707 Sherry Hansen                      F      1:57:33 1:57:28 8:58  62  73.7       1        F 60-64                                      
300   1790 Tara Kroeker                       F      1:58:21 1:57:38 8:58  38  56.7       9        F 35-39                                      
301   2602 Carlos Mata                        M      1:58:58 1:57:43 8:59  40  51.0       35       M 40-44                                      
302   2522 Jason Pina                         M      1:59:28 1:57:44 8:59  32  49.6       47       M 30-34                                      
303   1611 Claire Forsmann                    F      1:58:25 1:57:45 8:59  42  58.1       8        F 40-44      German Air Force                
304   1555 Kristin Drake                      F      1:58:56 1:57:46 8:59  32  55.5       10       F 30-34      Spectrum Fitness                
305   903  Pablo Andazola                     M      2:05:34 1:57:58 9:00  15  51.3       11       M 1-19       La Pandilla Andazola            
306   1428 Jonathan Brent                     M      1:58:10 1:57:59 9:00  31  49.5       48       M 30-34                                      
307   1908 Arcelia Menchaca                   F      1:59:34 1:58:00 9:00  42  58.0       9        F 40-44                                      
308   1799 Diego Lara                         M      1:58:25 1:58:09 9:01  28  49.4       33       M 25-29      Precision                       
309   1878 Gustavo Martinez                   M      1:58:23 1:58:09 9:01  32  49.4       49       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
310   1873 Carlos Martinez                    M      1:58:24 1:58:09 9:01  29  49.4       34       M 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
311   1337 Gabriel Alonzo                     M      2:00:25 1:58:10 9:01  25  49.4       35       M 25-29                                      
312   2421 Vivian Morales                     F      1:58:19 1:58:14 9:01  42  57.9       10       F 40-44                                      
313   2402 Marcela Gomez                      F      1:58:43 1:58:16 9:01  22  55.1       9        F 20-24                                      
314   1940 Richard Moore                      M      2:03:44 1:58:17 9:01  40  50.8       36       M 40-44      Team Henleigh                   
315   2003 Paul Ondrusek                      M      1:58:48 1:58:19 9:01  36  49.7       54       M 35-39                                      
316   2251 Luis Talavera                      M      1:58:42 1:58:22 9:02  36  49.7       55       M 35-39                                      
317   1509 Albert Cruz                        M      1:59:19 1:58:27 9:02  52  56.0       22       M 50-54                                      
318   1857 Jose Madrid                        M      1:59:00 1:58:30 9:02  27  49.3       36       M 25-29                                      
319   2015 Armando Ortiz                      M      1:58:39 1:58:37 9:03  34  49.3       50       M 30-34      Light Years                     
320   1884 Luis Martinez                      M      1:58:40 1:58:39 9:03  33  49.3       51       M 30-34      Light Years                     
321   2400 Dr. Daniel Garcia                  M      1:59:47 1:58:45 9:03  39  50.2       56       M 35-39                                      
322   2014 Alejandra Ortiz                    F      1:59:30 1:58:49 9:04  34  55.3       11       F 30-34      Troyans                         
323   2340 Alexander Wezel                    M      1:59:17 1:58:51 9:04  39  50.2       57       M 35-39                                      
324   1924 Marc Minninger                     M      1:59:17 1:58:52 9:04  29  49.1       37       M 25-29                                      
325   2451 Thomas Schade                      M      1:59:17 1:58:53 9:04  37  49.7       58       M 35-39                                      
326   1731 Martin Herter                      M      1:59:17 1:58:53 9:04  42  51.2       37       M 40-44                                      
327   2580 Myrna Mendoza                      F      1:59:01 1:58:53 9:04  40  56.7       11       F 40-44                                      
328   1318 Natalie Adam                       F      1:59:17 1:58:54 9:04  32  55.0       12       F 30-34                                      
329   2446 (oscar Ruiz                        M      1:58:56 1:58:54 9:04  48  53.9       19       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
330   2537 Brian Hass                         M      2:01:29 1:59:00 9:05  37  49.6       59       M 35-39                                      
331   2165 Bill Ruddock                       M      1:59:59 1:59:04 9:05  45  52.4       20       M 45-49                                      
332   1481 Jennifer Chavez                    F      1:59:23 1:59:09 9:05  31  54.8       13       F 30-34                                      
333   2238 Escolithia Stackhouse              F      1:59:22 1:59:13 9:06  41  57.0       12       F 40-44                                      
334   2022 Josh Osborn                        M      2:01:00 1:59:16 9:06  30  49.0       52       M 30-34      Farmers                         
335   2169 Poncho Ruiz Del Hoyo               M      2:01:01 1:59:27 9:07  39  50.0       60       M 35-39      Strangers                       
336   2133 Tom Roche                          M      2:00:27 1:59:36 9:07  60  59.7       4        M 60-64                                      
337   1717 Christina Hernandez                F      2:00:48 1:59:48 9:08  26  54.4       15       F 25-29      Spectrum Fitness                
338   2184 Alfonso Sandoval                   M      2:01:50 1:59:50 9:08  55  56.8       7        M 55-59                                      
339   1584 Adrian Estrada                     M      2:00:44 1:59:50 9:08  25  48.7       38       M 25-29                                      
340   2167 Erica Ruiz                         F      2:02:17 1:59:51 9:08  37  55.4       10       F 35-39                                      
341   2294 Erick Valadez                      M      2:00:22 1:59:53 9:09  38  49.5       61       M 35-39                                      
342   2509 Rafael Gonzalez                    M      2:01:25 1:59:55 9:09  59  58.9       8        M 55-59                                      
343   2516 Reyna Sarrapy                      F      2:00:10 1:59:59 9:09  36  55.1       11       F 35-39                                      
344   2475 Frederic TeCube                    M      2:02:02 2:00:02 9:09  33  48.7       53       M 30-34                                      
345   2100 Lynne Raspet                       F      2:00:49 2:00:05 9:10  41  56.5       13       F 40-44                                      
346   2345 Estrella Wildenstein               F      2:00:20 2:00:09 9:10  37  55.2       12       F 35-39                                      
347   2283 Al Trujillo                        M      2:02:11 2:00:22 9:11  51  54.6       23       M 50-54                                      
348   1641 Marco Garcia                       M      2:01:31 2:00:28 9:11  29  48.5       39       M 25-29                                      
349   1362 Veronica Armendariz                F      2:01:40 2:00:33 9:12  28  54.1       16       F 25-29                                      
350   1521 Joel De La Garza                   M      2:02:54 2:00:37 9:12  34  48.5       54       M 30-34                                      
351   1553 Melissa Dozal                      F      2:01:08 2:00:41 9:12  25  54.0       17       F 25-29      Run El Paso                     
352   1937 Sylvia Montoya                     F      2:00:42 2:00:42 9:12  47  59.3       4        F 45-49      Light Years                     
353   2376 Francisco Barranco                 M      2:03:23 2:00:55 9:13  50  53.9       24       M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
354   1322 Jorge Aguilera                     M      2:01:34 2:00:57 9:13  52  54.8       25       M 50-54      Camotones                       
355   2034 Carlos Palacios                    M      2:03:23 2:00:57 9:13  40  49.6       38       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
356   2389 Victor Contreras                   M      2:01:28 2:00:57 9:13  45  51.6       21       M 45-49                                      
357   2041 Alex Pastor                        M      2:03:24 2:00:58 9:14  24  48.3       15       M 20-24                                      
358   2380 Ruben Bolado                       M      2:03:22 2:00:58 9:14  46  52.1       22       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
359   1904 Ricardo Medina                     M      2:03:22 2:01:03 9:14  36  48.6       62       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
360   1416 Roman Bojorquez                    M      2:02:31 2:01:08 9:14  48  52.9       23       M 45-49                                      
361   1755 Mike Jackson                       M      2:02:40 2:01:13 9:15  39  49.2       63       M 35-39                                      
362   1798 Geleta Lanier                      F      2:02:41 2:01:13 9:15  40  55.6       14       F 40-44                                      
363   1581 Pedro Espinoza                     M      2:02:09 2:01:14 9:15  40  49.5       39       M 40-44                                      
364   1855 Sergio Madero                      M      2:02:38 2:01:14 9:15  45  51.5       24       M 45-49      Camotones                       
365   2168 Estefania Ruiz                     F      2:01:35 2:01:15 9:15  31  53.8       14       F 30-34                                      
366   1394 Laura Barron                       F      2:01:23 2:01:20 9:15  46  58.4       5        F 45-49                                      
367   1735 Tracy Higgerson                    M      2:03:10 2:01:20 9:15  40  49.5       40       M 40-44                                      
368   1816 Elena Lemmon                       F      2:02:12 2:01:23 9:15  59  68.4       1        F 55-59                                      
369   1639 Jose Garcia                        M      2:01:30 2:01:27 9:16  48  52.7       25       M 45-49                                      
370   5622 Marco Di Marco                     M      2:04:46 2:01:32 9:16  19  48.0       12       M 1-19                                       
371   2112 Ana Reyna                          F      2:02:14 2:01:38 9:17  51  61.7       4        F 50-54                                      
372   2445 Jabez Rubio                        M      2:03:02 2:01:39 9:17  35  48.2       64       M 35-39                                      
373   2373 Lupillo Andazola                   M      2:09:13 2:01:39 9:17  54  55.5       26       M 50-54      La Pandilla Andazola            
374   160  Correy Harrison                    M      2:02:32 2:01:41 9:17  31  48.0       55       M 30-34                                      
375   1331 David Ahola                        M      2:03:11 2:01:47 9:17  46  51.7       26       M 45-49                                      
376   2237 Stephen Spohn                      M      2:04:22 2:01:48 9:17  38  48.7       65       M 35-39                                      
377   2147 Enrique Roldan                     M      2:02:10 2:01:55 9:18  37  48.5       66       M 35-39                                      
378   1538 Michael Desmarais                  M      2:03:54 2:01:56 9:18  38  48.7       67       M 35-39      I thought this was a 5K         
379   2158 Manuel Rosales                     M      2:02:35 2:01:59 9:18  67  62.7       2        M 65-69                                      
380   1763 David Jimenez                      M      2:02:12 2:02:02 9:18  55  55.8       9        M 55-59                                      
381   1588 Ronnye Etcitty                     M      2:04:33 2:02:03 9:19  47  52.0       27       M 45-49                                      
382   2388 Isabel Contreras                   F      2:02:25 2:02:05 9:19  40  55.2       15       F 40-44                                      
383   1793 Melissa Laine                      F      2:02:40 2:02:09 9:19  38  54.6       13       F 35-39                                      
384   1567 Michael Eddy                       M      2:02:58 2:02:09 9:19  45  51.1       28       M 45-49                                      
385   1787 Jeff Konikoff                      M      2:03:52 2:02:11 9:19  45  51.1       29       M 45-49      Farmers                         
386   2337 Matt Watson                        M      2:02:36 2:02:14 9:19  42  49.8       41       M 40-44                                      
387   1531 Hector Delgado                     M      2:03:02 2:02:15 9:19  50  53.3       27       M 50-54                                      
388   1559 Juan Duarte                        M      2:04:26 2:02:15 9:19  44  50.7       42       M 40-44                                      
389   1464 Emelina Castillo                   F      2:02:33 2:02:19 9:20  48  59.2       6        F 45-49                                      
390   1827 Martha Lomas                       F      2:04:48 2:02:25 9:20  45  57.3       7        F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
391   2335 Craig Wallen                       M      2:03:16 2:02:32 9:21  49  52.7       30       M 45-49                                      
392   2514 Beverly Stephens                   F      2:04:14 2:02:35 9:21  51  61.2       5        F 50-54                                      
393   2448 Lionel Russell                     M      2:02:52 2:02:36 9:21  25  47.6       40       M 25-29                                      
394   1995 Sean O'Hern                        M      2:04:36 2:02:37 9:21  26  47.6       41       M 25-29      I thought this was a 5K         
395   1828 Alina Lopez                        F      2:03:20 2:02:37 9:21  40  55.0       16       F 40-44      Run El Paso                     
396   2360 Bart Yerxa                         M      2:03:00 2:02:38 9:21  51  53.6       28       M 50-54                                      
397   2254 Paul Tandoc                        M      2:04:19 2:02:41 9:21  32  47.6       56       M 30-34                                      
398   2583 Flavio Estrada                     M      2:03:22 2:02:44 9:22  33  47.6       57       M 30-34                                      
399   2574 Adolfo Ortiz                       M      2:04:44 2:02:44 9:22  45  50.9       31       M 45-49                                      
400   2364 Asia Zaragoza                      F      2:03:25 2:02:45 9:22  33  53.3       15       F 30-34                                      
401   2064 William Plaza                      M      2:03:35 2:02:46 9:22  47  51.7       32       M 45-49                                      
402   1401 Ruben Beltran                      M      2:04:50 2:02:48 9:22  50  53.1       29       M 50-54                                      
403   2598 Alejandro Estrada                  M      2:04:41 2:02:49 9:22  34  47.7       58       M 30-34                                      
404   2185 Cristina Sandoval                  F      2:04:50 2:02:50 9:22  46  57.7       8        F 45-49                                      
405   2452 Christina Stearns                  F      2:03:29 2:02:50 9:22  25  53.1       18       F 25-29                                      
406   2394 Brian English                      M      2:03:17 2:02:52 9:22  30  47.5       59       M 30-34                                      
407   2447 Harold Russell                     M      2:03:13 2:02:57 9:23  32  47.5       60       M 30-34                                      
408   1737 Adam Hines                         M      2:03:50 2:03:03 9:23  28  47.4       42       M 25-29                                      
409   1440 Omar Cacho                         M      2:03:23 2:03:10 9:24  33  47.5       61       M 30-34      CrossFit Ward                   
410   2347 Jamie Williams                     F      2:04:27 2:03:14 9:24  30  52.9       16       F 30-34      Team Annie Up                   
411   2087 George Ramirez                     M      2:05:19 2:03:18 9:24  47  51.5       33       M 45-49                                      
412   2564 MIGUEL A DE JESUS                  M      2:05:49 2:03:21 9:24  31  47.3       62       M 30-34                                      
413   2075 Josh Quijas                        M      2:03:58 2:03:21 9:24  34  47.5       63       M 30-34                                      
414   1910 Jose Mendez                        M      2:05:38 2:03:25 9:25  35  47.5       68       M 35-39                                      
415   2395 Jesus Favela                       M      2:05:09 2:03:29 9:25  24  47.3       16       M 20-24                                      
416   1405 Jose Berlanga                      M      2:06:13 2:03:35 9:26  37  47.8       69       M 35-39      L & F                           
417   2535 Arturo Valerio                     M      2:03:45 2:03:38 9:26  69  63.1       3        M 65-69                                      
418   2441 David Romano                       M      2:04:51 2:03:38 9:26  31  47.2       64       M 30-34                                      
419   2282 Christopher Truchon                M      2:06:13 2:03:39 9:26  46  50.9       34       M 45-49      Devastator                      
420   1512 Javier Arturo Cuilty               M      2:04:37 2:03:39 9:26  53  54.1       30       M 50-54                                      
421   1738 Maria Hines                        F      2:04:28 2:03:40 9:26  30  52.7       17       F 30-34                                      
422   2273 Eduardo Torres                     M      2:04:38 2:03:45 9:26  54  54.5       31       M 50-54                                      
423   1647 Victor Garcia                      M      2:06:02 2:03:47 9:26  33  47.2       65       M 30-34                                      
424   1687 Sandra Green                       F      2:05:15 2:03:54 9:27  34  53.0       18       F 30-34                                      
425   1313 John Abano                         M      2:04:59 2:03:55 9:27  34  47.2       66       M 30-34                                      
426   1462 Gabriel Castaneda                  M      2:05:12 2:04:02 9:28  27  47.1       43       M 25-29                                      
427   2458 Sasha Villalva                     F      2:04:35 2:04:11 9:28  25  52.5       19       F 25-29                                      
428   2175 Jared Sainato                      M      2:04:59 2:04:11 9:28  37  47.6       70       M 35-39                                      
429   1874 Christopher Martinez               M      2:06:50 2:04:14 9:29  42  49.0       43       M 40-44                                      
430   2563 Genesis Garcia                     F      2:06:38 2:04:15 9:29  28  52.5       20       F 25-29                                      
431   1593 Mauricio Felix                     M      2:04:55 2:04:22 9:29  39  48.0       71       M 35-39                                      
432   2123 Ricardo Rivas                      M      2:06:56 2:04:23 9:29  44  49.8       44       M 40-44                                      
433   2118 Alvaro Rios                        M      2:06:46 2:04:27 9:30  36  47.3       72       M 35-39      Galacticos                      
434   1946 Guillermo Morales                  M      2:04:43 2:04:29 9:30  55  54.7       10       M 55-59      JRZ Running Team                
435   2404 Magdalena Guardado                 F      2:04:54 2:04:29 9:30  33  52.6       19       F 30-34                                      
436   1571 Oziel Enriquez                     M      2:07:05 2:04:31 9:30  41  48.5       45       M 40-44                                      
437   1934 Patrick Montelongo                 M      2:06:48 2:04:33 9:30  23  46.9       17       M 20-24                                      
438   1990 Armando Ochoa                      M      2:06:25 2:04:34 9:30  44  49.7       46       M 40-44      Camotones                       
439   908  Santiago Andazola                  M      2:12:52 2:04:51 9:31  18  46.8       13       M 1-19       La Pandilla Andazola            
440   1326 Juan Aguirre                       M      2:06:47 2:04:57 9:32  30  46.7       67       M 30-34      Ball So Hard University         
441   1365 Amanda Ashcraft                    F      2:05:17 2:04:57 9:32  29  52.2       21       F 25-29                                      
442   2525 Jorge Loya                         M      2:06:37 2:05:03 9:32  39  47.7       73       M 35-39                                      
443   2524 Jaime Barceleau                    M      2:05:29 2:05:06 9:32  60  57.0       5        M 60-64                                      
444   1643 Rj Garcia                          M      2:06:55 2:05:07 9:33  40  48.0       47       M 40-44                                      
445   1336 Francisco Almeida                  M      2:07:08 2:05:07 9:33  56  54.9       11       M 55-59                                      
446   2072 Leonore Provencio                  F      2:06:35 2:05:08 9:33  32  52.2       20       F 30-34                                      
447   1688 Patrick Grijalva                   M      2:06:08 2:05:14 9:33  33  46.7       68       M 30-34                                      
448   2372 Erica Aguilar                      F      2:05:47 2:05:17 9:33  35  52.6       14       F 35-39                                      
449   2462 Alfredo Murillo                    M      2:05:24 2:05:21 9:34  49  51.5       35       M 45-49                                      
450   2582 Unknown Partic. 2582               M      2:05:31 2:05:21 9:34                 2        No Age Given                                 
451   2217 Cody Smid                          M      2:05:41 2:05:22 9:34  43  49.0       48       M 40-44                                      
452   2511 Aaron Shnider                      M      2:06:47 2:05:24 9:34  32  46.6       69       M 30-34                                      
453   2155 Julio Rosado                       M      2:05:35 2:05:24 9:34  33  46.6       70       M 30-34                                      
454   2540 Pablo Clark                        M      2:07:54 2:05:32 9:34  46  50.2       36       M 45-49                                      
455   2106 Anahi Renova                       F      2:05:57 2:05:34 9:35  33  52.2       21       F 30-34      3depot                          
456   1609 Gerardo Folgueras                  M      2:05:58 2:05:35 9:35  40  47.8       49       M 40-44      3depot                          
457   1897 Diana McKown                       F      2:05:58 2:05:36 9:35  37  52.8       15       F 35-39                                      
458   1450 Jesse Caraballo                    M      2:05:52 2:05:38 9:35  29  46.5       44       M 25-29                                      
459   1402 Mazie Benefield                    F      2:06:32 2:05:38 9:35  33  52.1       22       F 30-34                                      
460   1974 Alonzo Nevarez                     M      2:07:02 2:05:39 9:35  51  52.3       32       M 50-54                                      
461   2614 Luis Madrid                        M      2:06:29 2:05:44 9:35  26  46.4       45       M 25-29                                      
462   1680 Norma Gonzalez                     F      2:06:53 2:05:45 9:35  28  51.8       22       F 25-29                                      
463   2366 Susana Zubia                       F      2:07:56 2:05:47 9:36  39  53.3       16       F 35-39                                      
464   2543 Samuel Baeza                       M      2:06:48 2:05:48 9:36  27  46.4       46       M 25-29                                      
465   1729 Nadia Herrera                      F      2:05:57 2:05:50 9:36  24  51.8       10       F 20-24                                      
466   1347 Vanessa Andrade - Hernandez        F      2:08:09 2:05:50 9:36  33  52.0       23       F 30-34                                      
467   2262 Rob Thompson                       M      2:08:05 2:05:52 9:36  45  49.6       37       M 45-49                                      
468   1524 Sebastien De Nardi                 M      2:08:54 2:05:52 9:36  40  47.7       50       M 40-44                                      
469   2176 Sara Sakellakos                    F      2:06:20 2:06:01 9:37  32  51.9       24       F 30-34                                      
470   2278 Keith Toshewana                    M      2:06:32 2:06:04 9:37  27  46.3       47       M 25-29                                      
471   2521 Marvin Martinez                    M      2:06:20 2:06:04 9:37  30  46.3       71       M 30-34                                      
472   2546 Carlos Canales                     M      2:07:09 2:06:06 9:37  37  46.9       74       M 35-39                                      
473   2010 Richard Orozco                     M      2:06:45 2:06:07 9:37  51  52.1       33       M 50-54                                      
474   1850 Karina Lujan                       F      2:06:24 2:06:08 9:37  26  51.7       23       F 25-29                                      
475   2336 Teresa Waltman                     F      2:07:01 2:06:13 9:38  44  55.1       17       F 40-44                                      
476   2420 Isaiah Mora                        M      2:06:57 2:06:15 9:38  23  46.2       18       M 20-24      Team Mora                       
477   2129 Juan Robledo                       M      2:06:49 2:06:20 9:38  51  52.0       34       M 50-54                                      
478   1966 Edgar Najera                       M      2:08:06 2:06:22 9:38  36  46.6       75       M 35-39                                      
479   2002 Danielle Olson                     F      2:08:04 2:06:22 9:38  37  52.5       17       F 35-39                                      
480   1377 Gabriel Baca                       M      2:08:36 2:06:27 9:39  40  47.5       51       M 40-44                                      
481   124  Aileen Figueroa                    F      2:06:38 2:06:28 9:39  41  53.7       18       F 40-44                                      
482   1814 Gerardo Legarreta                  M      2:09:43 2:06:29 9:39  40  47.5       52       M 40-44      L & F                           
483   1830 Crista Lopez                       F      2:06:39 2:06:29 9:39  26  51.5       24       F 25-29                                      
484   1766 Melodie Jimenez                    F      2:06:36 2:06:30 9:39  23  51.5       11       F 20-24                                      
485   2261 Valleen Thomas                     F      2:07:49 2:06:31 9:39  32  51.7       25       F 30-34                                      
486   1406 Julian Bermudez                    M      2:07:56 2:06:34 9:39  29  46.1       48       M 25-29                                      
487   2453 Laura Stipe                        F      2:06:44 2:06:35 9:39  45  55.4       9        F 45-49                                      
488   2558 Maria Gonzalez                     F      2:07:34 2:06:35 9:39  44  54.9       19       F 40-44                                      
489   1792 Sergio Lagares                     M      2:10:41 2:06:36 9:39  43  48.5       53       M 40-44                                      
490   1749 Andrew Hussey                      M      2:06:39 2:06:36 9:39  22  46.1       19       M 20-24                                      
491   1505 Johnathan Crane                    M      2:08:01 2:06:36 9:39  27  46.1       49       M 25-29                                      
492   2377 Linwood Barrett                    M      2:07:47 2:06:38 9:40  37  46.7       76       M 35-39                                      
493   1871 Bekkie Martinez                    F      2:07:40 2:06:43 9:40  26  51.5       25       F 25-29                                      
494   1621 Elber Galarga                      M      2:07:06 2:06:45 9:40  36  46.4       77       M 35-39                                      
495   2102 Emmanuel Raux                      M      2:06:51 2:06:46 9:40  42  48.1       54       M 40-44                                      
496   2117 Adrian Rincon                      M      2:07:08 2:06:50 9:40  23  46.0       20       M 20-24                                      
497   1692 Emily Gruno                        F      2:09:22 2:06:53 9:41  33  51.6       26       F 30-34                                      
498   2197 Katy Schoening                     F      2:08:35 2:06:57 9:41  29  51.4       26       F 25-29                                      
499   2460 John Wells                         M      2:07:43 2:07:04 9:41  53  52.6       35       M 50-54                                      
500   2200 Luz Roco Segovia                   F      2:07:27 2:07:04 9:41  39  52.8       18       F 35-39                                      
501   2012 Mariana Ortega                     F      2:07:24 2:07:05 9:42  26  51.3       27       F 25-29      En Fuego                        
502   1834 Luis Carlos Lopez                  M      2:09:00 2:07:06 9:42  39  46.9       78       M 35-39                                      
503   1813 Erica Leffler                      F      2:08:21 2:07:06 9:42  35  51.8       19       F 35-39                                      
504   1711 John Haugh                         M      2:07:44 2:07:08 9:42  41  47.5       55       M 40-44                                      
505   2556 Edward Salmeron                    M      2:08:23 2:07:09 9:42  50  51.2       36       M 50-54                                      
506   1533 Mark Delgado                       M      2:08:58 2:07:13 9:42  34  46.0       72       M 30-34                                      
507   2107 Kathy Revtyak                      F      2:08:20 2:07:14 9:42  38  52.4       20       F 35-39                                      
508   2193 Elizabeth Saucedo                  F      2:09:50 2:07:15 9:42  44  54.6       20       F 40-44                                      
509   1371 Jessica Avila                      F      2:07:40 2:07:17 9:42  30  51.2       27       F 30-34                                      
510   2194 John Saucedo                       M      2:09:51 2:07:17 9:42  44  48.7       56       M 40-44                                      
511   459  BRIAN YOON                         M      2:07:38 2:07:18 9:43  30  45.9       73       M 30-34                                      
512   2207 Tierra Sheppard                    F      2:07:51 2:07:19 9:43  24  51.2       12       F 20-24                                      
513   2567 Barbara Armstrong- Torres          F      2:08:12 2:07:25 9:43  36  51.9       21       F 35-39                                      
514   2370 Michael Zuvanich                   M      2:08:06 2:07:31 9:44  54  52.9       37       M 50-54                                      
515   2422 Joey Mota                          M      2:09:28 2:07:32 9:44  44  48.6       57       M 40-44                                      
516   1844 Marina Loyaloya                    F      2:08:30 2:07:33 9:44  40  52.9       21       F 40-44                                      
517   5426 Javier Royval                      M      2:09:55 2:07:35 9:44  45  48.9       38       M 45-49                                      
518   2542 Daniel Rice                        M      2:09:27 2:07:38 9:44  41  47.4       58       M 40-44                                      
519   1349 Keith Andrews                      M      2:08:56 2:07:39 9:44  44  48.5       59       M 40-44                                      
520   1709 Joey Hass                          F      2:10:09 2:07:40 9:44  37  52.0       22       F 35-39                                      
521   2512 Unknown Partic. 2512               M      2:09:10 2:07:43 9:44                 3        No Age Given                                 
522   2338 Yvette Waychus                     F      2:08:50 2:07:44 9:45  38  52.2       23       F 35-39                                      
523   1911 Sergio Mendez                      M      2:09:51 2:07:46 9:45  27  45.7       50       M 25-29      Top Fitness                     
524   1646 Uriel Garcia                       M      2:10:11 2:07:46 9:45  44  48.5       60       M 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
525   1519 Kate David                         F      2:08:23 2:07:49 9:45  25  51.0       28       F 25-29                                      
526   1439 Katie Buttram                      F      2:08:43 2:07:55 9:45  36  51.7       24       F 35-39                                      
527   1536 Angela Derbish                     F      2:10:04 2:07:56 9:45  33  51.2       28       F 30-34                                      
528   1950 Angel Moreno                       M      2:07:57 2:07:57 9:46  34  45.7       74       M 30-34                                      
529   1608 Rolando Flores                     M      2:10:04 2:07:58 9:46  37  46.2       79       M 35-39                                      
530   1412 Kelly Blough                       M      2:09:06 2:08:03 9:46  53  52.2       38       M 50-54                                      
531   1633 Unknown Partic. 1633               M      2:09:34 2:08:04 9:46                 4        No Age Given                                 
532   1395 Rachel Battle                      F      2:10:29 2:08:09 9:46  29  50.9       29       F 25-29                                      
533   1842 Rob Lovett                         M      2:09:58 2:08:10 9:47  46  49.1       39       M 45-49                                      
534   2504 Sarah May                          F      2:08:53 2:08:17 9:47  35  51.3       25       F 35-39                                      
535   2609 Pablo Pereyra                      M      2:10:03 2:08:19 9:47  38  46.3       80       M 35-39                                      
536   2553 Jose Octavio Valverde              M      2:08:42 2:08:19 9:47  49  50.3       40       M 45-49                                      
537   2166 Rosa Rueda                         F      2:09:16 2:08:20 9:47  31  50.9       29       F 30-34                                      
538   206  Sergio Lopez Jr                    M      2:08:48 2:08:21 9:47  45  48.7       41       M 45-49                                      
539   1332 Maria Ahumada                      F      2:09:48 2:08:27 9:48  39  52.2       26       F 35-39                                      
540   983  Daniel Delgado                     M      2:09:12 2:08:29 9:48  20  45.4       21       M 20-24                                      
541   1329 Ricardo Aguirre                    M      2:09:24 2:08:29 9:48  42  47.4       61       M 40-44      iOl Brewers                     
542   2530 Diana Reyes                        F      2:08:51 2:08:33 9:48  17  53.2       2        F 1-19                                       
543   2301 Salina Van Deman                   F      2:11:02 2:08:33 9:48  36  51.4       27       F 35-39                                      
544   2257 Marie Taylor                       F      2:09:12 2:08:33 9:48  42  53.2       22       F 40-44                                      
545   1522 German De La Rosa Flores           M      2:10:33 2:08:38 9:49  32  45.4       75       M 30-34      L & F                           
546   2517 Tom Urrabazo                       M      2:09:02 2:08:38 9:49  40  46.7       62       M 40-44                                      
547   1955 Jose Luis Moreno                   M      2:10:31 2:08:40 9:49  67  59.4       4        M 65-69                                      
548   2272 Brenda Torres                      F      2:08:53 2:08:42 9:49  34  51.0       30       F 30-34                                      
549   2114 Jason Rice                         M      2:10:41 2:08:47 9:49  27  45.3       51       M 25-29                                      
550   2554 Felix Anchourd                     M      2:09:11 2:08:52 9:50  42  47.3       63       M 40-44                                      
551   2490 Ruben Villagran                    M      2:10:13 2:08:54 9:50  59  54.8       12       M 55-59                                      
552   1437 Rebecca Burghart                   F      2:09:39 2:08:58 9:50  40  52.3       23       F 40-44                                      
553   2608 Carlos Arellano                    M      2:09:09 2:09:00 9:50  47  49.2       42       M 45-49                                      
554   1935 Juvenal Montenegro                 M      2:11:14 2:09:02 9:50  52  51.4       39       M 50-54                                      
555   2588 Marco Zaragoza                     M      2:09:48 2:09:07 9:51  34  45.3       76       M 30-34                                      
556   1933 Johanna Montanez-Scott             F      2:09:56 2:09:08 9:51  42  53.0       24       F 40-44                                      
557   2270 Amanda Tooke                       F      2:10:28 2:09:11 9:51  46  54.9       10       F 45-49                                      
558   927  David Cortez                       M      2:10:21 2:09:18 9:52  14  47.7       14       M 1-19       Spectrum Fitness                
559   2061 Sophie Petrosyan                   F      2:10:33 2:09:19 9:52  26  50.4       30       F 25-29                                      
560   1487 Ana Cisneros                       F      2:11:05 2:09:20 9:52  47  55.4       11       F 45-49                                      
561   1673 Linda Gonzales                     F      2:09:28 2:09:22 9:52  55  61.0       2        F 55-59                                      
562   1399 Erica Bejarano                     F      2:11:10 2:09:23 9:52  28  50.4       31       F 25-29                                      
563   2276 Rey Torres                         M      2:10:03 2:09:23 9:52  43  47.5       64       M 40-44      Troyans                         
564   1764 Erika Jimenez                      F      2:12:35 2:09:26 9:52  41  52.5       25       F 40-44                                      
565   2548 Kelli Davis                        F      2:11:11 2:09:28 9:52  25  50.4       32       F 25-29                                      
566   1407 Laura Bernal                       F      2:11:33 2:09:31 9:53  52  58.7       6        F 50-54                                      
567   2570 Marisela Huerta                    F      2:09:55 2:09:32 9:53  37  51.2       28       F 35-39                                      
568   2571 James Wirtz                        M      2:10:01 2:09:32 9:53  41  46.7       65       M 40-44                                      
569   1578 Mayra Espinosa                     F      2:10:37 2:09:37 9:53  34  50.6       31       F 30-34                                      
570   1338 Lorena Alvarado                    F      2:11:13 2:09:39 9:53  43  53.2       26       F 40-44      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
571   2307 Norma Vega                         F      2:10:52 2:09:45 9:54  36  50.9       29       F 35-39                                      
572   2271 Kasia Topolska                     F      2:11:07 2:09:48 9:54  33  50.4       32       F 30-34                                      
573   2196 Sandra Schnittker                  F      2:10:02 2:09:51 9:54  33  50.4       33       F 30-34      CrossFit Ward                   
574   2188 Sergio Santana                     M      2:12:19 2:10:00 9:55  40  46.2       66       M 40-44      Galacticos                      
575   1566 Bill Earnest                       M      2:12:14 2:10:00 9:55  61  55.4       6        M 60-64                                      
576   1430 Margie Brickey                     F      2:11:10 2:10:05 9:55  53  59.1       7        F 50-54                                      
577   2510 Ed Cordova                         M      2:11:48 2:10:07 9:55  44  47.6       67       M 40-44                                      
578   1445 Jennifer Callicutt                 F      2:11:24 2:10:10 9:56  40  51.8       27       F 40-44      Team 304                        
579   2339 Stacey Welsh                       F      2:11:27 2:10:11 9:56  24  50.1       13       F 20-24                                      
580   1986 Rachel Norman                      F      2:10:16 2:10:11 9:56  39  51.5       30       F 35-39                                      
581   2204 Randy Sheesley                     M      2:10:46 2:10:13 9:56  58  53.8       13       M 55-59                                      
582   2046 Shaun Perches                      M      2:10:35 2:10:18 9:56  29  44.8       52       M 25-29                                      
583   2157 Laura Rosales                      F      2:10:43 2:10:19 9:56  52  58.3       8        F 50-54                                      
584   2443 Paul Romero                        M      2:12:24 2:10:21 9:57  31  44.8       77       M 30-34                                      
585   1583 Miguel Estala                      M      2:10:51 2:10:23 9:57  40  46.0       68       M 40-44                                      
586   1993 Rebekah Ohalloran                  F      2:11:45 2:10:27 9:57  34  50.3       34       F 30-34                                      
587   2177 Javier Salgado                     M      2:13:08 2:10:28 9:57  44  47.5       69       M 40-44                                      
588   1432 Sarah Britten                      F      2:11:46 2:10:28 9:57  37  50.9       31       F 35-39                                      
589   1983 Linda Nordvik                      F      2:11:49 2:10:31 9:57  31  50.0       35       F 30-34                                      
590   1745 Carlos Huereca                     M      2:11:59 2:10:35 9:58  32  44.7       78       M 30-34                                      
591   1483 Marcela Chavez                     F      2:10:57 2:10:44 9:58  46  54.2       12       F 45-49      Alan's Team                     
592   1501 Sabrina Cotta                      F      2:11:16 2:10:44 9:58  31  49.9       36       F 30-34                                      
593   1592 Juan Favela                        F      2:12:22 2:10:47 9:59  39  51.3       32       F 35-39                                      
594   1619 Franziska Fusco                    F      2:12:14 2:10:49 9:59  27  49.8       33       F 25-29                                      
595   2449 James Salazar                      M      2:12:09 2:10:54 9:59  53  51.1       40       M 50-54                                      
596   2122 Ricardo Rivas                      M      2:11:32 2:10:54 9:59  53  51.1       41       M 50-54      SPHN                            
597   2606 Rich Pedregon                      M      2:12:47 2:10:57 9:59  29  44.6       53       M 25-29                                      
598   1626 Roberto Gallegos                   M      2:10:57 2:10:57 9:59  55  52.0       14       M 55-59                                      
599   1805 Jessica Larramore                  F      2:11:44 2:11:01 10:00 42  52.2       28       F 40-44                                      
600   1723 Luis Carlos Hernandez              M      2:11:54 2:11:02 10:00 28  44.6       54       M 25-29                                      
601   1824 Uriel Licon                        M      2:11:53 2:11:04 10:00 37  45.1       81       M 35-39                                      
602   2076 Karina Quinonez                    F      2:13:45 2:11:04 10:00 35  50.2       33       F 35-39                                      
603   2040 Jerry Parrish                      M      2:11:53 2:11:05 10:00 34  44.7       79       M 30-34      Run for that Bass               
604   1797 Erica Landrau                      F      2:12:36 2:11:05 10:00 25  49.7       34       F 25-29                                      
605   1597 Cristina Ferreiro                  F      2:13:37 2:11:13 10:00 45  53.5       13       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
606   2321 William Vernon                     M      2:12:31 2:11:14 10:01 43  46.8       70       M 40-44                                      
607   2150 Adan Romero                        M      2:12:49 2:11:15 10:01 36  44.8       82       M 35-39                                      
608   2555 Blanca Andrade                     F      2:11:32 2:11:16 10:01 36  50.4       34       F 35-39                                      
609   2037 Maria Pamanes                      F      2:12:49 2:11:19 10:01 29  49.7       35       F 25-29                                      
610   2144 Carlos Rojas                       M      2:12:04 2:11:22 10:01 51  50.0       42       M 50-54                                      
611   1554 Brian Drake                        M      2:13:14 2:11:31 10:02 43  46.7       71       M 40-44      Farmers                         
612   2090 Ramses Ramirez                     M      2:13:14 2:11:32 10:02 35  44.6       83       M 35-39      Farmers                         
613   2494 Craig Marusich                     M      2:13:30 2:11:43 10:03 54  51.2       43       M 50-54                                      
614   2086 David Ramirez                      M      2:12:56 2:11:47 10:03 45  47.4       43       M 45-49                                      
615   1518 Shaunette Davey                    F      2:13:05 2:11:53 10:04 33  49.7       37       F 30-34                                      
616   1724 Melissa Hernandez                  F      2:13:07 2:11:57 10:04 38  50.5       35       F 35-39                                      
617   2084 Cindy Ramirez                      F      2:13:15 2:12:05 10:04 42  51.8       29       F 40-44                                      
618   1864 Jessica Margherio                  F      2:14:16 2:12:07 10:05 37  50.2       36       F 35-39                                      
619   1550 Stacy Dominguez                    F      2:14:06 2:12:08 10:05 29  49.3       36       F 25-29      House of RS                     
620   1914 Teresa Josabeth Mendoza De Lopez   F      2:14:28 2:12:12 10:05 22  49.3       14       F 20-24                                      
621   1697 Andrew Gutierrez                   M      2:14:31 2:12:18 10:05 31  44.1       80       M 30-34                                      
622   2313 Juan Velez                         M      2:17:20 2:12:20 10:06 37  44.6       84       M 35-39                                      
623   2312 Brenda Velez                       F      2:13:39 2:12:23 10:06 40  51.0       30       F 40-44      Alan's Team                     
624   2466 Raul Montoya                       M      2:14:04 2:12:28 10:06 41  45.6       72       M 40-44                                      
625   1903 Alejandra Medina                   F      2:13:25 2:12:28 10:06 37  50.1       37       F 35-39                                      
626   1812 John Lechuga                       M      2:14:47 2:12:38 10:07 38  44.7       85       M 35-39                                      
627   1603 Daniel Flores                      M      2:12:40 2:12:40 10:07 38  44.7       86       M 35-39      Troyans                         
628   2024 Joel Osterhout                     M      2:14:45 2:12:42 10:07 39  45.0       87       M 35-39      31st CSH-Holes                  
629   2277 Rocio Torres                       F      2:13:14 2:12:42 10:07 43  51.9       31       F 40-44                                      
630   1765 Luis Jimenez                       M      2:12:49 2:12:43 10:07 45  47.1       44       M 45-49                                      
631   2309 Martin Vela                        M      2:13:52 2:12:46 10:08 56  51.8       15       M 55-59      Precision                       
632   2519 Martha Collins                     F      2:14:02 2:12:46 10:08 50  55.8       9        F 50-54                                      
633   1823 Abelardo Licea                     M      2:13:11 2:12:46 10:08 34  44.1       81       M 30-34      Japonecios                      
634   1467 Karina Cecilio                     F      2:13:52 2:12:46 10:08 35  49.6       38       F 35-39      Precision                       
635   1954 Gustavo Moreno                     M      2:14:57 2:12:46 10:08 39  44.9       88       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
636   1666 Jessica Goldman                    F      2:13:52 2:12:47 10:08 30  49.1       38       F 30-34      Team Met                        
637   1363 Jethro Armijo                      M      2:13:58 2:12:56 10:08 41  45.5       73       M 40-44                                      
638   1693 Areli Guajardo                     F      2:15:19 2:12:56 10:08 26  49.0       37       F 25-29                                      
639   1662 Denise Gideon                      F      2:14:37 2:12:57 10:08 45  52.8       14       F 45-49                                      
640   2414 Luisa Fernanda Marquez             F      2:13:16 2:13:00 10:09 36  49.7       39       F 35-39                                      
641   1836 Oswaldo Lopez                      M      2:14:48 2:13:01 10:09 33  43.9       82       M 30-34                                      
642   2266 Wendy Tokach                       F      2:13:28 2:13:01 10:09 36  49.7       40       F 35-39      Team RWB                        
643   2264 Maurice Thorpe                     M      2:14:18 2:13:03 10:09 47  47.7       45       M 45-49      Team 304                        
644   2302 Caroline Van Note                  F      2:13:37 2:13:05 10:09 36  49.7       41       F 35-39      Caroline Van Note               
645   1826 Lisa Little                        F      2:14:19 2:13:10 10:09 40  50.7       32       F 40-44                                      
646   2199 Cristina Sedeno                    F      2:13:43 2:13:11 10:10 40  50.6       33       F 40-44                                      
647   1727 Joshua Herrera                     M      2:15:25 2:13:15 10:10 28  43.8       55       M 25-29                                      
648   1848 Rosales Luis                       M      2:14:21 2:13:30 10:11 32  43.7       83       M 30-34      FenAmenos                       
649   1575 Ricardo Escobar                    M      2:14:53 2:13:33 10:11 40  45.0       74       M 40-44                                      
650   2232 Maira Soto                         F      2:13:55 2:13:35 10:11 21  48.9       15       F 20-24                                      
651   1368 Maria Aulbach                      F      2:14:02 2:13:36 10:11 50  55.5       10       F 50-54                                      
652   2230 Jackie Soto                        F      2:13:56 2:13:37 10:11 33  49.0       39       F 30-34                                      
653   1378 Lisa Badillo                       F      2:15:53 2:13:40 10:12 42  51.2       34       F 40-44                                      
654   1580 Mike Espinoza                      M      2:15:19 2:13:55 10:13 36  43.9       89       M 35-39                                      
655   1493 Christi Conde                      F      2:14:58 2:13:55 10:13 42  51.1       35       F 40-44                                      
656   1882 Lorie Martinez                     F      2:15:50 2:14:00 10:13 34  49.0       40       F 30-34                                      
657   2113 Hector Ricci                       M      2:15:41 2:14:02 10:13 36  43.9       90       M 35-39                                      
658   2063 Elsa Pinela                        F      2:16:23 2:14:02 10:13 42  51.0       36       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
659   1713 Amelia Henriques                   F      2:14:22 2:14:09 10:14 34  48.9       41       F 30-34                                      
660   2584 Elizandro Leon                     M      2:14:25 2:14:10 10:14 29  43.5       56       M 25-29                                      
661   1616 Elma Fuentes                       F      2:14:52 2:14:17 10:15 49  54.6       15       F 45-49      Camotonas                       
662   1557 Erin Driver                        F      2:16:40 2:14:22 10:15 35  49.0       42       F 35-39                                      
663   2594 Jose Castillo                      M      2:15:32 2:14:24 10:15 36  43.8       91       M 35-39                                      
664   1945 Claudia Morales                    F      2:14:56 2:14:24 10:15 40  50.2       37       F 40-44                                      
665   1634 Dina Garcia                        F      2:15:39 2:14:24 10:15 37  49.4       43       F 35-39                                      
666   1838 Veronike Lopez                     F      2:14:58 2:14:26 10:15 44  51.7       38       F 40-44                                      
667   1455 Adriana Caro                       F      2:15:23 2:14:27 10:15 42  50.9       39       F 40-44                                      
668   2038 Jose Paniagua                      M      2:15:04 2:14:32 10:16 40  44.6       75       M 40-44                                      
669   1795 Blanca Landeros                    F      2:15:06 2:14:33 10:16 45  52.1       16       F 45-49      Camotonas                       
670   2269 Dolly Toney                        F      2:14:58 2:14:33 10:16 45  52.1       17       F 45-49                                      
671   2239 Zildjian Stansbury                 F      2:15:50 2:14:33 10:16 30  48.5       42       F 30-34                                      
672   1383 Darlene Barajas                    F      2:14:41 2:14:34 10:16 27  48.5       38       F 25-29      Team Marrufo                    
673   2544 Erika Armendariz-Castro            F      2:16:35 2:14:38 10:16 31  48.5       43       F 30-34                                      
674   104  Michon Downs                       F      2:14:47 2:14:39 10:16 27  48.4       39       F 25-29      915 Sports                      
675   1944 Alma Celeste Morales               F      2:16:02 2:14:41 10:16 38  49.5       44       F 35-39                                      
676   2101 Brent Rassat                       M      2:16:42 2:14:42 10:16 36  43.7       92       M 35-39                                      
677   1387 Rebecca Barragan                   F      2:16:43 2:14:48 10:17 46  52.6       18       F 45-49                                      
678   2409 Efren Herrera                      M      2:14:58 2:14:48 10:17 36  43.7       93       M 35-39      Ball So Hard University         
679   1671 Rachel Gomez                       F      2:15:34 2:14:49 10:17 28  48.4       40       F 25-29                                      
680   2486 Edna Zapata                        F      2:16:53 2:14:51 10:17 40  50.0       40       F 40-44                                      
681   1861 Raquel Maldonado                   F      2:15:57 2:14:51 10:17 33  48.6       44       F 30-34                                      
682   2374 Karen Arellanes                    F      2:17:13 2:14:54 10:17 29  48.3       41       F 25-29      JRZ Running Team                
683   2444 Angelica Ronquillo                 F      2:17:13 2:14:55 10:17 49  54.3       19       F 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
684   2428 Gabriela Ostos                     F      2:15:35 2:14:59 10:18 48  53.6       20       F 45-49      Camotonas                       
685   1409 James Billstone                    M      2:15:16 2:14:59 10:18 40  44.5       76       M 40-44                                      
686   953  Maria Renee Najera                 F      2:16:47 2:15:04 10:18 17  50.7       3        F 1-19                                       
687   1868 Sandra Marquez                     F      2:15:30 2:15:04 10:18 31  48.3       45       F 30-34                                      
688   1606 Josette Flores                     F      2:15:43 2:15:05 10:18 48  53.6       21       F 45-49                                      
689   1458 Rebeca Carrasco                    F      2:15:45 2:15:08 10:18 42  50.6       41       F 40-44      Camotones                       
690   1771 Patricia Johnston                  F      2:15:50 2:15:16 10:19 51  55.5       11       F 50-54                                      
691   1400 Ashley Bell                        F      2:16:22 2:15:20 10:19 27  48.2       42       F 25-29                                      
692   1381 Cathleen Banda                     F      2:17:51 2:15:22 10:20 38  49.3       45       F 35-39                                      
693   1388 Pat Barraza                        F      2:16:23 2:15:23 10:20 56  59.0       3        F 55-59                                      
694   1370 Christopher Avila                  M      2:17:29 2:15:33 10:20 32  43.1       84       M 30-34                                      
695   1720 Jose Hernandez                     M      2:16:01 2:15:36 10:21 50  48.0       44       M 50-54      Tropicana Home                  
696   2483 Deborah Hernandez                  F      2:16:42 2:15:41 10:21 25  48.1       43       F 25-29                                      
697   2092 Tony Ramirez                       M      2:16:57 2:15:43 10:21 38  43.7       94       M 35-39                                      
698   2384 Julio Calderon                     M      2:18:19 2:15:56 10:22 36  43.3       95       M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
699   2152 Ana Romero                         F      2:17:33 2:15:57 10:22 39  49.3       46       F 35-39                                      
700   1344 Corina Andrade                     F      2:17:06 2:16:04 10:23 54  57.2       12       F 50-54                                      
701   2033 Gladys Padilla                     F      2:18:20 2:16:11 10:23 35  48.4       47       F 35-39                                      
702   2492 Perry Boyd                         M      2:16:38 2:16:16 10:24 46  46.2       46       M 45-49                                      
703   2089 Luis Ramirez                       M      2:17:24 2:16:22 10:24 31  42.8       85       M 30-34                                      
704   1339 Jesus Alvarez                      M      2:18:16 2:16:24 10:24 55  49.9       16       M 55-59                                      
705   1657 Sumit Gaur                         M      2:18:30 2:16:27 10:24 41  44.3       77       M 40-44                                      
706   1679 Luis Angel Gonzalez                M      2:17:41 2:16:31 10:25 39  43.7       96       M 35-39                                      
707   2343 Rodney Wiggs                       M      2:19:10 2:16:34 10:25 65  54.8       5        M 65-69                                      
708   2332 Charles Walker                     M      2:18:39 2:16:37 10:25 41  44.2       78       M 40-44      31st CSH-Holes                  
709   2083 Brenda Ramirez                     F      2:17:31 2:16:40 10:25 37  48.6       48       F 35-39      borjas training                 
710   1424 Robert Bowling III                 M      2:18:06 2:16:41 10:26 66  55.3       6        M 65-69      Tropicana Home                  
711   2026 Melissa Ostos                      F      2:19:10 2:16:51 10:26 40  49.3       42       F 40-44      Las Ostos                       
712   2151 Alejandro Romero                   M      2:17:48 2:16:53 10:26 35  42.9       97       M 35-39                                      
713   1672 Alexis Gonzales                    F      2:18:20 2:16:55 10:27 24  47.6       16       F 20-24                                      
714   1906 Olga Mejia                         F      2:18:37 2:16:57 10:27 48  52.9       22       F 45-49                                      
715   1418 Ofelia Bollmann                    F      2:19:09 2:16:58 10:27 33  47.8       46       F 30-34                                      
716   1419 Thomas Bollmann                    M      2:19:09 2:16:58 10:27 35  42.8       98       M 35-39                                      
717   1961 David Munoz                        M      2:19:32 2:17:07 10:28 39  43.5       99       M 35-39                                      
718   1490 Harry Cleveland                    M      2:17:50 2:17:16 10:28 47  46.3       47       M 45-49                                      
719   2011 Elizabeth Ortega                   F      2:17:46 2:17:18 10:28 37  48.3       49       F 35-39                                      
720   2013 Steve Ortega                       M      2:17:45 2:17:19 10:28 38  43.2       100      M 35-39                                      
721   2361 Victoria Yoneyama                  F      2:18:55 2:17:19 10:28 34  47.8       47       F 30-34                                      
722   2136 Alicia Rodriguez                   F      2:19:00 2:17:21 10:29 43  50.2       43       F 40-44                                      
723   2130 Sylvia Robles                      F      2:19:00 2:17:23 10:29 48  52.7       23       F 45-49                                      
724   2311 Alejandro Velez                    M      2:20:06 2:17:24 10:29 28  42.5       57       M 25-29      Team Bananano                   
725   1649 Lucinda Garcia                     F      2:19:34 2:17:39 10:30 30  47.4       48       F 30-34                                      
726   2496 Michelle Martinez                  F      2:19:16 2:17:41 10:30 35  47.8       50       F 35-39                                      
727   1674 Alina Gonzalez                     F      2:20:07 2:17:45 10:30 30  47.3       49       F 30-34      Team Bananano                   
728   2498 Maria Martinez                     F      2:18:29 2:17:50 10:31 45  50.9       24       F 45-49                                      
729   1923 Becky Minjarez                     F      2:18:39 2:17:51 10:31 51  54.4       13       F 50-54                                      
730   1480 Ericka Chavez                      F      2:18:48 2:17:53 10:31 40  48.9       44       F 40-44                                      
731   1523 Lisa De Lachica                    F      2:19:55 2:18:00 10:32 31  47.3       50       F 30-34                                      
732   1896 Rachel Mazzarese                   F      2:18:22 2:18:04 10:32 46  51.3       25       F 45-49                                      
733   1542 Noami Diaz                         F      2:19:09 2:18:09 10:32 35  47.7       51       F 35-39                                      
734   1543 Ruben Diaz                         M      2:19:09 2:18:10 10:32 39  43.2       101      M 35-39                                      
735   1552 John Donovan                       M      2:18:22 2:18:11 10:32 66  54.7       7        M 65-69                                      
736   2405 Clark Harmonson                    M      2:18:22 2:18:11 10:32 40  43.4       79       M 40-44                                      
737   1354 Luis Anzures                       M      2:18:16 2:18:11 10:32 31  42.3       86       M 30-34                                      
738   1434 Amy Brzuchalski                    F      2:20:15 2:18:12 10:32 32  47.3       51       F 30-34      31st CSH-Holes                  
739   2274 Fernando Torres                    F      2:20:31 2:18:13 10:33 43  49.9       45       F 40-44                                      
740   2430 Hilda Pena                         F      2:21:01 2:18:18 10:33 44  50.3       46       F 40-44                                      
741   2153 Randall Romero                     M      2:19:05 2:18:20 10:33 23  42.2       22       M 20-24                                      
742   1804 Susana Laredo                      F      2:19:54 2:18:22 10:33 50  53.6       14       F 50-54                                      
743   2499 Michelle Thomas                    F      2:20:35 2:18:24 10:33 25  47.1       44       F 25-29                                      
744   2526 Alexandra Anderson                 F      2:19:08 2:18:29 10:34 29  47.1       45       F 25-29                                      
745   1360 Angela Arenas                      F      2:20:14 2:18:31 10:34 38  48.2       52       F 35-39                                      
746   1356 Maria Apodaca                      F      2:20:44 2:18:32 10:34 54  56.2       15       F 50-54                                      
747   2305 Maria Vasquez                      F      2:20:44 2:18:32 10:34 44  50.2       47       F 40-44                                      
748   1659 Virginia Gaytan                    F      2:19:08 2:18:32 10:34 52  54.8       16       F 50-54      Camotonas                       
749   1310 Aja Martinez                       F      2:20:17 2:18:35 10:34 35  47.5       53       F 35-39                                      
750   2027 Michael Ott                        M      2:18:56 2:18:36 10:34 36  42.5       102      M 35-39                                      
751   2610 Maria Lazalde                      F      2:21:03 2:18:40 10:35 44  50.1       48       F 40-44                                      
752   2485 Naomi Klein                        F      2:21:01 2:18:46 10:35 35  47.5       54       F 35-39                                      
753   2613 Pavel Alberto Chavez               M      2:19:25 2:18:46 10:35 42  43.9       80       M 40-44                                      
754   2308 Dalia Vela                         F      2:20:45 2:18:52 10:36 36  47.6       55       F 35-39                                      
755   1545 Brande Dietrich-Mclean             F      2:20:39 2:18:56 10:36 41  48.9       49       F 40-44                                      
756   1831 Francisco Lopez                    M      2:20:57 2:19:03 10:36 41  43.5       81       M 40-44                                      
757   2579 Unknown Partic. 2579               M      2:21:23 2:19:08 10:37                5        No Age Given                                 
758   1849 Anna Lujan                         F      2:19:59 2:19:10 10:37 37  47.7       56       F 35-39                                      
759   1952 David Moreno                       M      2:20:57 2:19:13 10:37 34  42.0       87       M 30-34                                      
760   2529 Rene Galindo                       F      2:19:33 2:19:13 10:37 45  50.4       26       F 45-49                                      
761   1343 Roseyra Amaro                      F      2:19:34 2:19:14 10:37 32  46.9       52       F 30-34                                      
762   1341 Haydee Alvarez Matus               F      2:21:43 2:19:14 10:37 39  48.2       57       F 35-39                                      
763   2043 Neil Paz                           M      2:21:42 2:19:16 10:37 38  42.6       103      M 35-39                                      
764   1725 Noemi Hernandez                    F      2:21:42 2:19:20 10:38 55  56.6       4        F 55-59      JRZ Running Team                
765   1912 Eloy Mendoza                       M      2:20:54 2:19:24 10:38 54  48.4       45       M 50-54                                      
766   2120 Anonymous Participant              M      2:21:17 2:19:26 10:38 35  42.1       104      M 35-39                                      
767   1503 Edward Crabtree                    M      2:21:56 2:19:29 10:38 50  46.7       46       M 50-54                                      
768   1803 Olivia Lara                        F      2:21:12 2:19:34 10:39 21  46.8       17       F 20-24                                      
769   1382 David Baquera                      M      2:21:43 2:19:36 10:39 41  43.3       82       M 40-44      SPHN                            
770   1474 Chad Chairez                       M      2:21:25 2:19:37 10:39 40  43.0       83       M 40-44                                      
771   1953 Gabriela Moreno                    F      2:19:50 2:19:39 10:39 34  47.0       53       F 30-34                                      
772   1460 Alejandro Carrillo                 M      2:21:59 2:19:39 10:39 50  46.7       47       M 50-54                                      
773   1917 Erin Mergil                        F      2:22:04 2:19:52 10:40 33  46.8       54       F 30-34                                      
774   1941 Javier Mora                        M      2:20:26 2:19:59 10:41 54  48.2       48       M 50-54                                      
775   1888 Ruben Martinez                     M      2:21:27 2:20:06 10:41 38  42.4       105      M 35-39                                      
776   1913 Oscar Mendoza                      M      2:20:33 2:20:13 10:42 30  41.6       88       M 30-34                                      
777   1563 Paula Duran                        F      2:21:16 2:20:21 10:42 36  47.1       58       F 35-39                                      
778   1994 Elizabeth O'Hara Williams          F      2:22:31 2:20:25 10:43 42  48.7       50       F 40-44                                      
779   2419 Jose Meza                          M      2:22:54 2:20:30 10:43 43  43.7       84       M 40-44                                      
780   2137 Estet Rodriguez                    F      2:21:57 2:20:37 10:44 35  46.8       59       F 35-39                                      
781   1881 Lorena Martinez                    F      2:21:27 2:20:38 10:44 36  47.0       60       F 35-39                                      
782   1949 Elena Moreira                      F      2:21:38 2:20:39 10:44 46  50.4       27       F 45-49                                      
783   1801 Michael Lara                       M      2:20:47 2:20:41 10:44 39  42.4       106      M 35-39                                      
784   2463 Alex Arreola                       M      2:22:43 2:20:42 10:44 43  43.7       85       M 40-44                                      
785   1590 Stephanie Farrell                  F      2:23:09 2:20:48 10:44 29  46.3       46       F 25-29                                      
786   1572 Mary Ann Erickson                  F      2:21:52 2:20:50 10:45 59  59.0       5        F 55-59      Spectrum Fitness                
787   1860 Laura Madson                       F      2:22:42 2:20:55 10:45 45  49.8       28       F 45-49                                      
788   35   Mariam Assadian                    F      2:22:14 2:20:56 10:45 28  46.3       47       F 25-29                                      
789   1730 Steven Herrera                     M      2:22:13 2:20:56 10:45 27  41.4       58       M 25-29                                      
790   1856 Marissa Madill                     F      2:22:11 2:20:57 10:45 28  46.3       48       F 25-29                                      
791   2330 Charity Vizcaino                   F      2:21:28 2:21:05 10:46 24  46.2       18       F 20-24                                      
792   1413 Diana Bob                          F      2:22:20 2:21:16 10:47 34  46.5       55       F 30-34                                      
793   2478 Bonnie Little                      F      2:22:29 2:21:20 10:47 50  52.5       17       F 50-54                                      
794   2235 Veronica Soto                      F      2:23:37 2:21:28 10:47 41  48.0       51       F 40-44                                      
795   2508 Jessica Gonzalez                   F      2:23:00 2:21:30 10:48 35  46.5       61       F 35-39                                      
796   2268 Kathryn Tomaka                     F      2:23:02 2:21:32 10:48 22  46.1       19       F 20-24                                      
797   954  Ana Victoria Prieto                F      2:22:23 2:21:39 10:48 17  48.3       4        F 1-19                                       
798   386  Lourdes Villasana                  F      2:22:23 2:21:39 10:48 38  47.1       62       F 35-39                                      
799   2576 Elena Arrellano                    F      2:24:00 2:21:39 10:48 50  52.3       18       F 50-54                                      
800   2223 Antonio Soegaard                   M      2:23:49 2:21:42 10:49 51  46.4       49       M 50-54                                      
801   2323 Jorge Vielledent                   M      2:23:22 2:21:45 10:49 51  46.4       50       M 50-54                                      
802   1879 Jacqueline Martinez                F      2:23:30 2:21:53 10:49 32  46.1       56       F 30-34                                      
803   2413 Carlos Lopez                       M      2:23:03 2:21:55 10:50 38  41.8       107      M 35-39      Ball So Hard University         
804   1853 Birdie Luxon                       F      2:21:59 2:21:58 10:50 48  51.0       29       F 45-49                                      
805   1321 Brianne Aguilera                   F      2:23:31 2:22:05 10:50 34  46.2       57       F 30-34                                      
806   1775 Olivia Juarez                      F      2:22:17 2:22:08 10:50 44  48.9       52       F 40-44                                      
807   1475 Catherine Chanis                   F      2:23:17 2:22:08 10:50 36  46.5       63       F 35-39                                      
808   2213 Sara Sisco                         F      2:23:41 2:22:13 10:51 37  46.7       64       F 35-39                                      
809   2036 Eddy Palmer                        M      2:22:15 2:22:15 10:51 27  41.0       59       M 25-29                                      
810   1779 Scott Kavan                        M      2:24:21 2:22:20 10:51 29  41.0       60       M 25-29                                      
811   1751 Berenice Ibarra                    F      2:24:09 2:22:21 10:51 27  45.8       49       F 25-29                                      
812   2182 Tony Sanchez                       M      2:24:37 2:22:22 10:52 29  41.0       61       M 25-29      Team Watermark                  
813   2355 Kimberly Wright                    F      2:24:28 2:22:23 10:52 33  46.0       58       F 30-34                                      
814   2577 Juana Ruiz                         F      2:22:43 2:22:28 10:52 37  46.6       65       F 35-39                                      
815   2019 Maybbe Ortiz                       F      2:23:44 2:22:37 10:53 31  45.8       59       F 30-34      Team Green Spot                 
816   1890 Roberto Martinez                   M      2:24:49 2:22:38 10:53 44  43.4       86       M 40-44      Team Green Spot                 
817   1466 Enrique Cazares                    M      2:23:15 2:22:57 10:54 37  41.3       108      M 35-39                                      
818   2067 Gustavo Ponce                      M      2:23:54 2:22:59 10:54 41  42.3       87       M 40-44      iOl Brewers                     
819   1905 Valerie Medina                     F      2:23:47 2:23:00 10:54 25  45.6       50       F 25-29                                      
820   1835 Martha Lopez                       F      2:23:59 2:23:03 10:55 33  45.8       60       F 30-34      Coffee Posse                    
821   1529 Erika Delgado                      F      2:24:19 2:23:05 10:55 32  45.7       61       F 30-34                                      
822   234  Cecilia Mendoza                    F      2:25:00 2:23:07 10:55 36  46.2       66       F 35-39                                      
823   1586 Robert Estrada                     M      2:25:05 2:23:07 10:55 31  40.8       89       M 30-34      House of RS                     
824   1936 Isaac Montes                       M      2:24:34 2:23:21 10:56 39  41.6       109      M 35-39                                      
825   1320 Alfredo Aguilera                   M      2:25:49 2:23:24 10:56 49  45.0       48       M 45-49      JRZ Running Team                
826   2439 Maria Gpe. Rivas                   F      2:25:45 2:23:28 10:57 50  51.7       19       F 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
827   2234 Silvia Soto                        F      2:25:10 2:23:28 10:57 48  50.5       30       F 45-49                                      
828   2187 Leticia Santana                    F      2:25:49 2:23:29 10:57 55  55.0       6        F 55-59      JRZ Running Team                
829   2057 Jeffrey Perfetti                   M      2:24:25 2:23:29 10:57 30  40.7       90       M 30-34                                      
830   2385 Daniela Cardenas                   F      2:26:52 2:23:33 10:57 21  45.5       20       F 20-24                                      
831   1754 Holly Imbriaco                     F      2:24:48 2:23:41 10:58 30  45.4       62       F 30-34                                      
832   2479 Osvaldo Sanchez                    M      2:24:22 2:23:50 10:58 61  50.1       7        M 60-64                                      
833   2249 Leeann Taggart                     F      2:24:12 2:23:59 10:59 22  45.3       21       F 20-24                                      
834   1867 Maria Marquez                      F      2:25:41 2:24:03 10:59 45  48.7       31       F 45-49                                      
835   1992 Rene Ochoa                         M      2:24:04 2:24:04 10:59 48  44.4       49       M 45-49                                      
836   1852 Richard Luna                       M      2:24:58 2:24:05 10:59 44  43.0       88       M 40-44                                      
837   1851 Sylvia Luna                        F      2:24:57 2:24:05 10:59 30  45.3       63       F 30-34                                      
838   2561 DAVID DOAK                         M      2:24:07 2:24:07 11:00 30  40.5       91       M 30-34                                      
839   2209 Araceli Silva                      F      2:25:36 2:24:12 11:00 40  46.8       53       F 40-44                                      
840   1392 Federico Barrio IV                 M      2:25:39 2:24:17 11:00 23  40.5       23       M 20-24                                      
841   2465 Alma Camacho                       F      2:26:11 2:24:18 11:00 38  46.2       67       F 35-39                                      
842   1819 Mario Ley                          M      2:24:46 2:24:21 11:01 43  42.5       89       M 40-44                                      
843   1776 Vanessa Kahla                      F      2:25:45 2:24:27 11:01 25  45.1       51       F 25-29      EPH3                            
844   1469 Christine Ceniceros                F      2:26:45 2:24:51 11:03 37  45.8       68       F 35-39      EandC                           
845   1470 Eduardo Ceniceros                  M      2:26:45 2:24:51 11:03 36  40.6       110      M 35-39      EandC                           
846   1330 Rocio Aguirre                      F      2:25:57 2:24:54 11:03 47  49.4       32       F 45-49      Rocio Aguirre                   
847   1970 Catherine Nasi                     F      2:27:02 2:24:54 11:03 25  45.0       52       F 25-29                                      
848   1380 April Balcorta                     F      2:27:14 2:24:57 11:03 28  45.0       53       F 25-29                                      
849   2304 Rebeca Vargas                      F      2:27:14 2:24:58 11:03 28  45.0       54       F 25-29                                      
850   1761 Erika Jauregui                     F      2:26:42 2:25:05 11:04 34  45.2       64       F 30-34                                      
851   2098 Lorraine Rapanut                   F      2:26:41 2:25:05 11:04 35  45.4       69       F 35-39                                      
852   1489 Shelbie Claycomb                   F      2:25:50 2:25:05 11:04 23  44.9       22       F 20-24                                      
853   2099 Randy Rapanut                      M      2:26:42 2:25:10 11:04 45  43.0       50       M 45-49                                      
854   1976 Amy Nichols                        F      2:26:17 2:25:11 11:04 40  46.5       54       F 40-44                                      
855   1527 Antonio Delgado                    M      2:27:36 2:25:11 11:04 38  40.9       111      M 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
856   2173 Louise Sackett                     F      2:26:14 2:25:16 11:05 50  51.0       20       F 50-54                                      
857   1876 Elizabeth Martinez                 F      2:26:03 2:25:16 11:05 34  45.2       65       F 30-34      Team Green Spot                 
858   1492 Jacqueline Coffman                 F      2:26:58 2:25:18 11:05 46  48.8       33       F 45-49                                      
859   2154 Luis Romo                          M      2:27:47 2:25:23 11:05 51  45.2       51       M 50-54      JRZ Running Team                
860   1777 Zdenko Karasek                     M      2:26:34 2:25:24 11:05 41  41.6       90       M 40-44      Team 304                        
861   1502 James Coviello                     M      2:27:31 2:25:24 11:05 33  40.2       92       M 30-34      Team Pump                       
862   1600 Caitlin Fink                       F      2:27:31 2:25:25 11:06 33  45.0       66       F 30-34      Team Pump                       
863   1539 Michelle Desrosiers                F      2:27:31 2:25:25 11:06 40  46.4       55       F 40-44                                      
864   2403 Veronica Gomez                     F      2:26:19 2:25:30 11:06 40  46.4       56       F 40-44                                      
865   2469 Marlene Vega                       F      2:25:44 2:25:34 11:06 36  45.4       70       F 35-39                                      
866   2220 Natalie Smith                      F      2:26:23 2:25:37 11:06 28  44.8       55       F 25-29                                      
867   1956 Maria Moreno                       F      2:25:37 2:25:37 11:06 49  50.3       34       F 45-49                                      
868   42   Ricardo Barrio                     M      2:25:39 2:25:39 11:07 50  44.7       52       M 50-54      Los Hijos de las Conchas        
869   2190 Lokelani Sarazen                   F      2:27:08 2:25:39 11:07 38  45.8       71       F 35-39      Team RWB                        
870   2429 Margie Paz                         F      2:26:16 2:25:46 11:07 42  46.9       57       F 40-44                                      
871   1800 Gabriela Lara                      F      2:34:35 2:25:46 11:07 30  44.7       67       F 30-34      Troyans                         
872   1938 Claudia Monzon                     F      2:27:16 2:25:49 11:07 44  47.7       58       F 40-44                                      
873   2352 Alicia Woods                       F      2:27:34 2:25:54 11:08 32  44.8       68       F 30-34                                      
874   1551 Karla Ivonne Dominguez Rico        F      2:26:01 2:25:57 11:08 32  44.8       69       F 30-34                                      
875   2135 Alicia Rodriguez                   F      2:27:09 2:25:57 11:08 28  44.7       56       F 25-29                                      
876   1334 Norma Alarcon                      F      2:28:28 2:26:02 11:08 48  49.6       35       F 45-49                                      
877   1397 Rene Bednarek                      F      2:27:24 2:26:06 11:09 29  44.6       57       F 25-29      Reynolds Home                   
878   1541 Melissa Diaz                       F      2:27:13 2:26:13 11:09 30  44.6       70       F 30-34                                      
879   2044 Sergio Pena                        M      2:28:24 2:26:13 11:09 44  42.4       91       M 40-44                                      
880   1507 Jason Cross                        M      2:27:56 2:26:16 11:09 35  40.1       112      M 35-39                                      
881   2442 Erik Romero                        M      2:27:04 2:26:21 11:10 37  40.4       113      M 35-39                                      
882   2316 Oscar Venegas                      M      2:28:00 2:26:26 11:10 37  40.3       114      M 35-39      L & F                           
883   1651 Aron Gardea                        M      2:27:07 2:26:28 11:10 50  44.5       53       M 50-54                                      
884   2160 Ivette Rosino                      F      2:27:09 2:26:32 11:11 48  49.4       36       F 45-49      Camotones                       
885   2077 Lizette Quinonez                   F      2:27:40 2:26:32 11:11 31  44.5       71       F 30-34                                      
886   1472 Alyssa Cervantes Benavides         F      2:27:14 2:26:48 11:12 34  44.7       72       F 30-34                                      
887   1773 Timothy Jones                      M      2:28:19 2:26:51 11:12 25  39.8       62       M 25-29                                      
888   2431 Marlon Perez                       M      2:29:16 2:26:53 11:12 31  39.7       93       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
889   1346 Magdalena Andrade                  F      2:28:43 2:26:54 11:12 48  49.3       37       F 45-49                                      
890   2121 Margarita Rivas                    F      2:27:02 2:26:56 11:12 53  52.3       21       F 50-54                                      
891   2351 Lisa Woo Kee                       F      2:28:26 2:26:58 11:13 48  49.3       38       F 45-49                                      
892   1971 Alyssa Nava                        F      2:27:51 2:27:00 11:13 28  44.4       58       F 25-29                                      
893   1444 Angelica Calleros                  F      2:29:27 2:27:01 11:13 36  45.0       72       F 35-39      JRZ Running Team                
894   1302 Annette Sanchez                    F      2:27:53 2:27:10 11:14 35  44.7       73       F 35-39                                      
895   2248 Hillary Sweetin                    F      2:28:21 2:27:12 11:14 35  44.7       74       F 35-39                                      
896   2350 Sarah Wilton                       F      2:28:21 2:27:13 11:14 32  44.4       73       F 30-34                                      
897   2172 Susan Ryde                         F      2:28:14 2:27:14 11:14 52  51.6       22       F 50-54                                      
898   2326 Brenda Villalpando                 F      2:28:17 2:27:20 11:14 32  44.4       74       F 30-34                                      
899   1328 Ramon Aguirre                      M      2:29:26 2:27:40 11:16 42  41.3       92       M 40-44                                      
900   1613 Sergio Franco                      M      2:29:29 2:27:42 11:16 29  39.5       63       M 25-29      Troyans                         
901   2382 Christa Bringas                    F      2:28:48 2:27:42 11:16 36  44.8       75       F 35-39      Ball So Hard University         
902   1920 Liliana Meza                       F      2:29:28 2:27:43 11:16 24  44.1       23       F 20-24                                      
903   1526 Anna Delgado                       F      2:28:06 2:27:46 11:16 44  47.0       59       F 40-44                                      
904   2216 Kenneth Slaton                     M      2:30:16 2:28:11 11:18 35  39.6       115      M 35-39                                      
905   2299 Jamel Valencia                     F      2:30:17 2:28:12 11:18 32  44.1       75       F 30-34                                      
906   2318 Victor Venegas                     M      2:28:24 2:28:18 11:19 52  44.7       54       M 50-54                                      
907   2416 Veronica Matthews                  F      2:28:27 2:28:21 11:19 48  48.8       39       F 45-49                                      
908   1726 Sal Hernandez                      M      2:29:49 2:28:23 11:19 32  39.4       94       M 30-34      Team maximus                    
909   2051 Gladys Perez                       F      2:29:44 2:28:25 11:19 57  54.5       7        F 55-59      Gladys Perez                    
910   2053 Johann Perez                       M      2:29:45 2:28:26 11:19 28  39.3       64       M 25-29      Gladys Perez                    
911   1810 Luz Lebert                         F      2:30:11 2:28:32 11:20 67  62.6       1        F 65-69                                      
912   2080 Alex Ramirez                       M      2:29:32 2:28:35 11:20 28  39.3       65       M 25-29      L & F                           
913   1453 Carlos Cardenas                    M      2:31:13 2:28:41 11:20 59  47.5       17       M 55-59                                      
914   1968 Ricardo Najera                     M      2:30:31 2:28:47 11:21 46  42.3       51       M 45-49                                      
915   2325 Miriam Villalba                    M      2:30:30 2:28:47 11:21 36  39.6       116      M 35-39                                      
916   1556 Curtis Driver                      M      2:31:05 2:28:47 11:21 44  41.6       93       M 40-44                                      
917   1335 Maritza Almada                     F      2:29:53 2:28:57 11:22 21  43.9       24       F 20-24                                      
918   1732 Jennifer Hesselberth               F      2:29:51 2:28:58 11:22 43  46.3       60       F 40-44                                      
919   2591 Estela Dominguez                   F      2:31:16 2:28:59 11:22 31  43.8       76       F 30-34                                      
920   2161 Melissa Rosol                      F      2:31:50 2:29:14 11:23 38  44.7       76       F 35-39                                      
921   1757 Laura James                        F      2:31:19 2:29:21 11:24 25  43.7       59       F 25-29                                      
922   5003 Andres Vargas                      M      2:31:05 2:29:36 11:25 36  39.3       117      M 35-39                                      
923   2557 Unknown Partic. 2557               M      2:31:05 2:29:36 11:25                6        No Age Given                                 
924   2231 Joanna Soto                        F      2:30:06 2:29:50 11:26 45  46.8       40       F 45-49                                      
925   2292 Jackie Urban                       F      2:31:00 2:29:56 11:26 31  43.5       77       F 30-34                                      
926   928  Josephine Geraghty                 F      2:30:53 2:30:09 11:27 14  48.6       5        F 1-19       915 Sports                      
927   1907 Jose Melendez                      M      2:31:25 2:30:11 11:27 45  41.6       52       M 45-49                                      
928   2481 Matthew Castrejon                  M      2:32:43 2:30:29 11:29 22  38.8       24       M 20-24                                      
929   2568 Mathias Prieto                     M      2:30:42 2:30:29 11:29 33  38.8       95       M 30-34                                      
930   1642 Michael Garcia                     M      2:32:26 2:30:41 11:30 34  38.8       96       M 30-34                                      
931   2573 Pedro Franco                       M      2:31:32 2:30:49 11:30 23  38.7       25       M 20-24                                      
932   2293 Antonio Valadez                    M      2:32:34 2:30:50 11:30 46  41.7       53       M 45-49      Iron Will Runners               
933   2436 Jesus Ramos                        M      2:31:34 2:30:55 11:31 43  40.7       94       M 40-44                                      
934   2566 Guillermina Bonilla                F      2:31:59 2:30:58 11:31 52  50.3       23       F 50-54                                      
935   1515 Mayra Daniel                       F      2:32:21 2:31:02 11:31 32  43.3       78       F 30-34      Daniel Nutrition                
936   1352 Anu Antony                         F      2:31:58 2:31:15 11:32 52  50.2       24       F 50-54                                      
937   1561 Ana Laura Duarte Diaz De Leon      F      2:33:40 2:31:20 11:33 31  43.1       79       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
938   5691 Adrian Portillo                    M      2:33:35 2:31:31 11:33 37  39.0       118      M 35-39                                      
939   2534 Ignacio Hernandez                  M      2:32:06 2:31:31 11:33 38  39.2       119      M 35-39                                      
940   2593 Arlene Carroll                     F      2:33:20 2:31:33 11:34 51  49.5       25       F 50-54                                      
941   2549 Annette Zubia                      F      2:32:09 2:31:39 11:34 39  44.2       77       F 35-39                                      
942   1752 Jorge Ibarra                       M      2:32:03 2:31:54 11:35 62  47.9       8        M 60-64                                      
943   2290 Toru Umemoto                       M      2:33:52 2:31:57 11:35 49  42.5       54       M 45-49                                      
944   1447 Jesse Campbell                     M      2:34:13 2:32:16 11:37 30  38.3       97       M 30-34                                      
945   1568 Maira Ellis                        F      2:33:34 2:32:23 11:37 32  42.9       80       F 30-34                                      
946   1589 Gabriela Fabela                    F      2:34:07 2:32:31 11:38 36  43.3       78       F 35-39                                      
947   2221 Yvonne Smith                       F      2:34:46 2:32:34 11:38 37  43.5       79       F 35-39                                      
948   2417 Francisco Melendez                 M      2:32:46 2:32:34 11:38 27  38.3       66       M 25-29      Ball So Hard University         
949   1887 Ricardo Martinez                   M      2:33:22 2:32:35 11:38 53  43.8       55       M 50-54      Spectrum Fitness                
950   2110 Carolina Reyes                     F      2:33:23 2:32:36 11:38 52  49.8       26       F 50-54      Spectrum Fitness                
951   1333 Andrew Alanis                      M      2:33:26 2:32:38 11:39 29  38.3       67       M 25-29                                      
952   2386 Catherine Catano                   F      2:33:57 2:32:39 11:39 35  43.1       80       F 35-39                                      
953   1530 Fernando Delgado                   M      2:34:51 2:33:01 11:40 43  40.1       95       M 40-44                                      
954   1781 Christine Kemp                     F      2:33:14 2:33:02 11:40 28  42.6       60       F 25-29      CrossFit Ward                   
955   1704 Leea Haarz                         F      2:35:21 2:33:04 11:41 43  45.0       61       F 40-44                                      
956   1562 Alberto A. Duran                   M      2:35:12 2:33:36 11:43 37  38.5       120      M 35-39      Team Bananano                   
957   2603 Belen Arriaga                      F      2:42:14 2:33:39 11:43 29  42.4       61       F 25-29                                      
958   2030 Crisstyna Ovalle                   F      2:36:30 2:33:48 11:44 29  42.4       62       F 25-29      Team Bananano                   
959   2412 John Leeper                        M      2:36:27 2:33:56 11:45 53  43.5       56       M 50-54                                      
960   1841 Nora Lovett                        F      2:35:52 2:34:03 11:45 44  45.1       62       F 40-44                                      
961   2493 Colleen Marusich                   F      2:35:51 2:34:05 11:45 52  49.3       27       F 50-54                                      
962   1768 Brittany Johnson                   F      2:35:05 2:34:06 11:45 26  42.3       63       F 25-29                                      
963   1928 Ana Molina                         F      2:36:36 2:34:13 11:46 34  42.6       81       F 30-34      JRZ Running Team                
964   2180 Joe Sanchez                        M      2:34:55 2:34:22 11:47 59  45.8       18       M 55-59                                      
965   1640 Karla Garcia                       F      2:36:45 2:34:25 11:47 40  43.7       63       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
966   5271 Melissa Lara                       F      2:36:14 2:34:36 11:48 25  42.2       64       F 25-29                                      
967   1540 Lorenzo Diaz                       M      2:36:47 2:34:41 11:48 36  38.0       121      M 35-39                                      
968   1429 Anna Brewbaker                     F      2:35:43 2:35:01 11:50 60  54.3       2        F 60-64                                      
969   2281 Gabriela Trevino                   F      2:36:22 2:35:06 11:50 33  42.2       82       F 30-34                                      
970   2329 Sylvia Vivarybalderrama            F      2:36:21 2:35:06 11:50 39  43.2       81       F 35-39                                      
971   407  Flor Zubiate                       F      2:37:37 2:35:07 11:50 36  42.6       82       F 35-39                                      
972   2539 Ricardo Alvarez                    M      2:38:32 2:35:27 11:51 53  43.0       57       M 50-54                                      
973   1872 Carla Martinez                     F      2:37:44 2:35:38 11:52 41  43.6       64       F 40-44                                      
974   1889 Sylvia Martinez                    F      2:35:48 2:35:39 11:52 39  43.1       83       F 35-39      Run El Paso                     
975   1574 Monica Escobar                     F      2:35:49 2:35:40 11:52 21  42.0       25       F 20-24                                      
976   1351 Candy Anson                        F      2:36:10 2:35:40 11:52 55  50.7       8        F 55-59                                      
977   1694 Alejandra Guevara                  F      2:37:32 2:35:53 11:53 38  42.8       84       F 35-39                                      
978   2062 Dylan Pike                         M      2:36:20 2:35:56 11:54 26  37.4       68       M 25-29      I thought this was a 5K         
979   2407 Kimberly Hernandez                 F      2:38:03 2:35:56 11:54 34  42.1       83       F 30-34                                      
980   1488 Dannie Claycomb                    F      2:36:49 2:36:01 11:54 21  41.9       26       F 20-24                                      
981   1741 Evelyn Hollis                      F      2:38:21 2:36:17 11:55 55  50.5       9        F 55-59                                      
982   1818 Angie Lerner                       F      2:38:38 2:36:22 11:56 31  41.7       84       F 30-34                                      
983   1345 Jaime Andrade                      M      2:36:42 2:36:33 11:57 50  41.6       58       M 50-54      Andrade                         
984   2560 Luis Castanon                      M      2:37:19 2:36:51 11:58 41  38.5       96       M 40-44                                      
985   2103 Gabriela Raux                      F      2:36:59 2:36:55 11:58 38  42.5       85       F 35-39                                      
986   1427 Eric  Leon Bradley                 M      2:37:18 2:36:57 11:58 52  42.2       59       M 50-54                                      
987   5579 Jose Molina                        M      2:39:03 2:37:02 11:59 40  38.2       97       M 40-44                                      
988   1997 Melissa Olivarez                   F      2:37:38 2:37:07 11:59 43  43.9       65       F 40-44                                      
989   2473 Marina Rodriguez                   F      2:38:24 2:37:11 11:59 26  41.5       65       F 25-29                                      
990   2049 Claudio Perez                      M      2:38:37 2:37:15 12:00 25  37.1       69       M 25-29      Gladys Perez                    
991   1710 Heather Hassinger                  F      2:38:17 2:37:19 12:00 29  41.4       66       F 25-29      Team 304                        
992   2008 Robert Orona                       M      2:37:36 2:37:20 12:00 53  42.5       60       M 50-54                                      
993   1778 Marianne Karplus                   F      2:39:38 2:37:21 12:00 32  41.5       85       F 30-34                                      
994   1885 Michelle Martinez                  F      2:38:34 2:37:21 12:00 32  41.5       86       F 30-34      Spectrum Fitness                
995   1784 Samantha Klafka                    F      2:40:19 2:37:45 12:02 25  41.3       67       F 25-29      Devastator                      
996   1789 Alan Krasne                        M      2:39:13 2:37:51 12:02 51  41.6       61       M 50-54                                      
997   2450 Laura Sanchez                      F      2:39:31 2:37:54 12:03 43  43.7       66       F 40-44                                      
998   2387 Olivia Cobiskey-Haftmann           F      2:37:55 2:37:55 12:03 34  41.6       87       F 30-34                                      
999   2297 Jose Jr. Valdez                    M      2:39:36 2:38:16 12:04 27  36.9       70       M 25-29                                      
1000  2296 Jose Valdez                        M      2:39:36 2:38:17 12:04 55  43.0       19       M 55-59                                      
1001  2575 Irene Salazar                      F      2:38:55 2:38:26 12:05 53  48.5       28       F 50-54                                      
1002  1979 Jennifer Nielsen                   F      2:39:56 2:38:27 12:05 42  43.2       67       F 40-44                                      
1003  2381 Luisa Bowcutt                      F      2:39:42 2:38:38 12:06 31  41.1       88       F 30-34                                      
1004  1916 Vicente Meraz                      M      2:40:48 2:38:40 12:06 52  41.8       62       M 50-54                                      
1005  2408 Olaya Hernandez                    F      2:39:17 2:38:48 12:07 34  41.3       89       F 30-34                                      
1006  2528 Jaime Guerra                       M      2:40:00 2:38:55 12:07 53  42.1       63       M 50-54                                      
1007  1883 Lucia Martinez                     F      2:41:11 2:39:03 12:08 49  46.1       41       F 45-49                                      
1008  2423 Edd Natividad                      M      2:39:44 2:39:05 12:08 42  38.3       98       M 40-44                                      
1009  1984 Ivette Noriega                     F      2:41:00 2:39:06 12:08 24  41.0       27       F 20-24                                      
1010  2501 Angel Sawyer                       F      2:41:56 2:39:13 12:09 27  41.0       68       F 25-29                                      
1011  1665 Mike Goeldner                      M      2:41:07 2:39:15 12:09 36  37.0       122      M 35-39                                      
1012  932  Karla Hernandez                    F      2:41:03 2:39:42 12:11 15  44.6       6        F 1-19       Baby Got Track                  
1013  1623 Maria Galindo                      F      2:41:34 2:39:56 12:12 37  41.5       86       F 35-39      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
1014  1715 Ashley Hermosillo                  F      2:40:54 2:40:04 12:13 25  40.7       69       F 25-29                                      
1015  2226 Frank Solis                        M      2:41:21 2:40:29 12:15 43  38.3       99       M 40-44      Crazy Cat...Pos Meow            
1016  1676 Claudia Gonzalez                   F      2:41:27 2:40:31 12:15 29  40.6       70       F 25-29                                      
1017  2109 Alma Reyes                         F      2:42:47 2:40:40 12:15 54  48.5       29       F 50-54                                      
1018  1415 Seri Boettcher                     F      2:42:28 2:40:57 12:17 63  54.5       3        F 60-64                                      
1019  1499 Monica Cortez                      F      2:42:07 2:41:05 12:17 32  40.6       90       F 30-34      Spectrum Fitness                
1020  1625 Nancy Gallegos                     F      2:42:56 2:41:08 12:18 27  40.5       71       F 25-29                                      
1021  2079 Anthony Ralph                      M      2:43:42 2:41:11 12:18 26  36.2       71       M 25-29                                      
1022  1459 Ruth Carrasco                      F      2:41:50 2:41:12 12:18 35  40.8       87       F 35-39      Camotones                       
1023  1504 Lanell Craig                       F      2:41:55 2:41:28 12:19 27  40.4       72       F 25-29                                      
1024  1682 Terry Gonzalez                     F      2:43:06 2:41:29 12:19 48  44.8       42       F 45-49                                      
1025  1987 Kira Norton                        F      2:41:57 2:41:29 12:19 29  40.4       73       F 25-29                                      
1026  2476 Andrea Hernandez                   F      2:42:16 2:41:32 12:19 34  40.6       91       F 30-34                                      
1027  1661 Lauren Geraghty                    F      2:42:16 2:41:32 12:19 48  44.8       43       F 45-49      915 Sports                      
1028  1689 Alan Griswold                      M      2:43:33 2:41:36 12:20 47  39.3       55       M 45-49                                      
1029  1690 Susan Griswold                     F      2:43:33 2:41:36 12:20 47  44.3       44       F 45-49                                      
1030  1999 Sarah Olivas                       F      2:43:37 2:41:43 12:20 36  40.9       88       F 35-39                                      
1031  2259 Adrian Terrazas                    M      2:43:24 2:41:57 12:21 32  36.1       98       M 30-34                                      
1032  2607 Diana Lara                         F      2:44:20 2:41:59 12:21 33  40.4       92       F 30-34                                      
1033  2211 Carlos Silva                       M      2:42:01 2:41:59 12:21 49  39.9       56       M 45-49                                      
1034  1965 Margarita Muro                     F      2:43:19 2:41:59 12:21 39  41.4       89       F 35-39      Daniel Nutrition                
1035  1497 Karla Corral                       F      2:43:23 2:42:04 12:22 31  40.3       93       F 30-34      Daniel Nutrition                
1036  2267 Lisa Toma                          F      2:43:38 2:42:06 12:22 49  45.2       45       F 45-49                                      
1037  1463 Hector Castaneda                   M      2:42:28 2:42:15 12:23 56  42.4       20       M 55-59                                      
1038  1718 Diana Hernandez                    F      2:43:14 2:42:23 12:23 39  41.3       90       F 35-39      Crazy Cat...Pos Meow            
1039  1558 Diana Duarte                       F      2:44:36 2:42:23 12:23 35  40.6       91       F 35-39                                      
1040  1372 Melissa Avila                      F      2:42:39 2:42:32 12:24 43  42.4       68       F 40-44                                      
1041  1714 Lindsey Hensler                    F      2:44:13 2:42:47 12:25 24  40.1       28       F 20-24                                      
1042  2052 Iliana Perez                       F      2:43:27 2:43:01 12:26 35  40.4       92       F 35-39                                      
1043  1875 Christopher Martinez               M      2:43:05 2:43:03 12:26 33  35.8       99       M 30-34                                      
1044  2513 Marilu Melendez                    F      2:43:30 2:43:06 12:27 28  40.0       74       F 25-29                                      
1045  1435 Veronica Bueno                     F      2:44:12 2:43:08 12:27 25  40.0       75       F 25-29                                      
1046  2082 Amanda Ramirez                     F      2:44:12 2:43:08 12:27 26  40.0       76       F 25-29                                      
1047  2472 Sofia Gutierrez                    F      2:45:20 2:43:10 12:27 16  42.8       7        F 1-19                                       
1048  2289 Sarah Tye                          F      2:45:42 2:43:10 12:27 36  40.5       93       F 35-39                                      
1049  2471 Raymundo Gutierrez III             M      2:45:21 2:43:11 12:27 54  41.4       64       M 50-54                                      
1050  1722 Lety Hernandez                     F      2:45:21 2:43:15 12:27 23  39.9       29       F 20-24                                      
1051  2597 Karla Covington                    F      2:44:35 2:43:17 12:27 49  44.9       46       F 45-49                                      
1052  1582 Lorena Estala                      F      2:43:53 2:43:25 12:28 42  41.9       69       F 40-44                                      
1053  2401 Josefina Garcia                    F      2:45:56 2:43:28 12:28 41  41.5       70       F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                
1054  2369 Gretchen Zuvanich                  F      2:44:06 2:43:29 12:28 30  39.9       94       F 30-34                                      
1055  2368 Edith Zuvanich                     F      2:44:06 2:43:31 12:28 53  47.0       30       F 50-54                                      
1056  2506 Krystle Sanchez                    F      2:44:08 2:43:33 12:29 33  40.0       95       F 30-34                                      
1057  2286 Lily Trujillo                      F      2:45:10 2:43:35 12:29 40  41.2       71       F 40-44      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
1058  1899 Gloria McKye                       F      2:44:37 2:43:43 12:29 62  52.9       4        F 60-64                                      
1059  2487 Jesus Alvarez                      M      2:45:04 2:43:43 12:29 55  41.6       21       M 55-59                                      
1060  1858 Elva Madrigal                      F      2:44:29 2:43:44 12:29 34  40.1       96       F 30-34                                      
1061  1465 Jorge Castillo                     M      2:45:05 2:43:50 12:30 35  35.8       123      M 35-39      NotFastEnough                   
1062  1683 Veronica Gonzalez                  F      2:46:07 2:43:54 12:30 36  40.3       94       F 35-39                                      
1063  1576 Jaime Esparza                      M      2:46:39 2:44:07 12:31 57  42.3       22       M 55-59                                      
1064  2612 Joe Granados                       M      2:45:35 2:44:07 12:31 56  41.9       23       M 55-59                                      
1065  2362 Kim York                           F      2:45:14 2:44:11 12:31 53  46.8       31       F 50-54                                      
1066  2410 Kima Kihara                        F      2:45:02 2:44:48 12:34 35  40.0       95       F 35-39                                      
1067  2111 Yadira Reyes                       F      2:46:35 2:44:52 12:35 36  40.1       96       F 35-39                                      
1068  2596 Melissa Oetega                     F      2:48:43 2:45:08 12:36 34  39.8       97       F 30-34                                      
1069  1317 Sarah Acosta                       F      2:45:27 2:45:09 12:36 28  39.5       77       F 25-29                                      
1070  1746 Leon Huff                          M      2:47:40 2:45:20 12:37 68  46.7       8        M 65-69                                      
1071  1654 George Garza                       M      2:46:32 2:45:24 12:37 73  49.4       1        M 70-99                                      
1072  1560 Patty Duarte                       F      2:45:47 2:45:35 12:38 38  40.3       97       F 35-39      CrossFit Ward                   
1073  1510 Rosa Cruz                          F      2:46:51 2:45:35 12:38 52  45.9       32       F 50-54                                      
1074  1617 Alex Funk                          M      2:48:00 2:45:59 12:40 35  35.4       124      M 35-39      Team Big Cat                    
1075  1684 Caroline Gourley                   F      2:47:45 2:46:12 12:41 37  39.9       98       F 35-39                                      
1076  1319 Alice Adler                        F      2:48:21 2:46:30 12:42 44  41.8       72       F 40-44                                      
1077  1479 Erica Chavez                       F      2:48:34 2:46:34 12:42 37  39.8       99       F 35-39                                      
1078  1482 Jessica Chavez                     F      2:48:34 2:46:34 12:42 47  43.0       47       F 45-49                                      
1079  1658 Jose Gaytan                        M      2:49:06 2:46:47 12:43 35  35.2       125      M 35-39      Troyans                         
1080  2399 Franchesca Fresquez-Pagni          F      2:49:09 2:46:48 12:43 43  41.3       73       F 40-44                                      
1081  1703 Erica Guzman                       F      2:47:54 2:46:58 12:44 29  39.0       78       F 25-29                                      
1082  945  Bahjat Masoud                      M      2:49:02 2:47:02 12:45 16  35.7       15       M 1-19                                       
1083  1454 Abies Carlo                        M      2:47:18 2:47:04 12:45 31  34.9       100      M 30-34      CrossFit Ward                   
1084  2159 Ninotchka Rosas                    F      2:48:30 2:47:09 12:45 36  39.5       100      F 35-39      Daniel Nutrition                
1085  263  Teresa Olivas                      F      2:49:01 2:47:44 12:48 35  39.3       101      F 35-39                                      
1086  1364 Belen Barrio-Arriaga               F      2:48:36 2:47:47 12:48 53  45.8       33       F 50-54      Crazy Cat...Pos Meow            
1087  1500 Cinda Cotham                       F      2:49:26 2:47:53 12:48 60  50.2       5        F 60-64      Run El Paso                     
1088  2367 Julie Zuniga                       F      2:49:11 2:48:04 12:49 55  46.9       10       F 55-59                                      
1089  2306 Osvaldo Aguirre                    M      2:48:24 2:48:18 12:50 29  34.7       79       F 25-29                                      
1090  1957 Joanne Moyer                       F      2:49:11 2:48:21 12:51 42  40.6       74       F 40-44      Run for that Bass               
1091  1663 Claudia Gloria                     F      2:49:26 2:48:37 12:52 30  38.7       98       F 30-34                                      
1092  1701 Suzi Gutierrez                     F      2:50:00 2:48:48 12:53 50  43.9       34       F 50-54      Spectrum Fitness                
1093  1599 Teresa Filyes                      F      2:50:19 2:49:07 12:54 28  38.6       80       F 25-29      Team Annie Up                   
1094  1959 Alisia Muir                        F      2:50:04 2:49:12 12:54 43  40.7       75       F 40-44                                      
1095  2146 Humberto Rojo                      M      2:50:27 2:49:30 12:56 22  34.4       26       M 20-24                                      
1096  1698 Cristine Gutierrez                 F      2:50:33 2:49:32 12:56 47  42.2       48       F 45-49      Spectrum Fitness                
1097  1739 James Hinshaw                      M      2:50:40 2:49:42 12:57 56  40.5       24       M 55-59                                      
1098  2359 Melissa Yerman                     F      2:51:49 2:49:57 12:58 45  41.3       49       F 45-49                                      
1099  1762 Ann Jesse                          F      2:52:05 2:50:00 12:58 50  43.6       35       F 50-54                                      
1100  1892 Sal Masoud                         M      2:52:11 2:50:13 12:59 53  39.3       65       M 50-54                                      
1101  2178 Elora Sanchez                      F      2:53:08 2:50:51 13:02 26  38.2       81       F 25-29      Team Bananano                   
1102  959  Alexandra Ramirez                  F      2:51:54 2:50:56 13:02 18  39.3       8        F 1-19       Ramirez                         
1103  2562 Carlos M. Arizpe                   M      2:53:00 2:51:01 13:03 54  39.5       66       M 50-54                                      
1104  2298 Bernardo Valencia                  M      2:52:44 2:51:02 13:03 28  34.1       72       M 25-29                                      
1105  2060 Stacy Peterson                     F      2:53:11 2:51:27 13:05 40  39.3       76       F 40-44                                      
1106  2139 Marc Rodriguez                     M      2:54:47 2:51:52 13:07 42  35.4       100      M 40-44                                      
1107  2252 Alicia Tamez                       F      2:53:33 2:52:03 13:08 34  38.2       99       F 30-34                                      
1108  1951 Angelica Moreno                    F      2:52:51 2:52:04 13:08 34  38.2       100      F 30-34      Miner Fit Club                  
1109  2233 Marisol Soto                       F      2:53:08 2:52:20 13:09 26  37.8       82       F 25-29      Troyans                         
1110  1516 Robert Daniels                     M      2:54:18 2:52:28 13:09 61  41.8       9        M 60-64                                      
1111  1390 Marisa Barrio                      F      2:53:54 2:52:30 13:10 51  43.5       36       F 50-54                                      
1112  2025 Cynthia Ostos                      F      2:55:06 2:52:48 13:11 45  40.6       50       F 45-49                                      
1113  2432 Gabriel Peru                       M      2:55:22 2:52:55 13:11 44  35.8       101      M 40-44                                      
1114  1361 Sonya Arenas                       F      2:53:06 2:52:56 13:12 48  41.9       51       F 45-49                                      
1115  2215 Taylor Skuce                       F      2:54:34 2:53:13 13:13 31  37.7       101      F 30-34                                      
1116  1847 Martha Lugo                        F      2:54:50 2:53:14 13:13 57  46.7       11       F 55-59      CBI                             
1117  2565 Daniel Arizpe                      M      2:55:12 2:53:18 13:13 16  34.4       16       M 1-19                                       
1118  1468 Crystal Cedillo                    F      2:54:22 2:53:26 13:14 27  37.6       83       F 25-29      L & F                           
1119  2029 Bernice Ouchley                    F      2:55:03 2:54:17 13:18 55  45.2       12       F 55-59      Troyans                         
1120  2164 Robert Rubi                        M      2:56:21 2:54:32 13:19 38  34.0       126      M 35-39                                      
1121  1303 Destiny Gonzalez                   F      2:55:46 2:54:38 13:19 24  37.3       30       F 20-24                                      
1122  1843 Olga Loy                           F      2:55:42 2:55:38 13:24 48  41.2       52       F 45-49      Jorge's Team                    
1123  5611 Unknown Partic. 2470               M      2:57:33 2:55:43 13:24                7        No Age Given                                 
1124  2464 Roxanna Gonzalez                   F      2:58:11 2:55:49 13:25 32  37.2       102      F 30-34                                      
1125  2183 Cristina Sanchez-Jaquez            F      2:59:21 2:56:05 13:26 33  37.2       103      F 30-34      Reynolds Home                   
1126  2495 John Gagas                         M      2:58:03 2:56:07 13:26 45  35.5       57       M 45-49                                      
1127  1915 Rocio Meraz                        F      2:58:40 2:56:33 13:28 26  36.9       84       F 25-29                                      
1128  2477 Curt Pfarr                         M      2:59:02 2:56:35 13:28 58  39.7       25       M 55-59                                      
1129  969  Jacky Trujillo                     F      2:58:16 2:56:41 13:29 19  37.5       9        F 1-19       Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
1130  2497 Octavio Gomez                      M      2:58:13 2:56:44 13:29 35  33.2       127      M 35-39                                      
1131  2357 Steve Yellen                       M      2:58:35 2:56:48 13:29 55  38.5       26       M 55-59                                      
1132  2358 Tracy Yellen                       F      2:58:35 2:56:49 13:29 44  39.3       77       F 40-44                                      
1133  1373 Beatriz Aviles                     F      2:59:15 2:56:53 13:30 62  48.9       6        F 60-64                                      
1134  1594 Patti Fernandez                    F      2:57:04 2:57:01 13:30 41  38.4       78       F 40-44      NAMI El Paso                    
1135  2415 Joey Martinez                      M      2:59:42 2:57:08 13:31 38  33.5       128      M 35-39                                      
1136  1426 Maryanne Brackeen                  F      2:59:11 2:57:18 13:32 23  36.8       31       F 20-24                                      
1137  2425 Jessica Olivas                     F      2:58:12 2:57:22 13:32 30  36.8       104      F 30-34                                      
1138  1325 Gustavo Aguirre                    M      2:59:58 2:57:32 13:33 25  32.9       73       M 25-29                                      
1139  2253 Alfonso Tamez                      M      3:00:56 2:58:15 13:36 36  33.0       129      M 35-39                                      
1140  2054 Leti Perez                         F      3:00:43 2:58:33 13:37 47  40.1       53       F 45-49                                      
1141  2203 Kerima Setra                       F      2:59:01 2:58:40 13:38 56  44.7       13       F 55-59                                      
1142  2541 Rhonda Rice                        F      3:00:52 2:59:01 13:39 41  37.9       79       F 40-44                                      
1143  1652 Melissa Gardner                    F      3:00:51 2:59:01 13:39 41  37.9       80       F 40-44                                      
1144  1870 Manuel Marrufo                     M      3:00:27 2:59:24 13:41 34  32.6       101      M 30-34                                      
1145  1972 Armando Nava                       M      3:00:19 2:59:27 13:41 62  40.5       10       M 60-64      Team Nava                       
1146  2507 Brandon Smith                      M      3:00:40 2:59:28 13:41 33  32.6       102      M 30-34                                      
1147  2284 Cammaron Trujillo                  F      3:00:44 2:59:33 13:42 35  36.7       102      F 35-39      EPH3                            
1148  1637 Jorge Garcia                       M      3:01:59 3:00:26 13:46 65  41.5       9        M 65-69      CRAVE                           
1149  2375 Claudine Banda                     F      3:03:04 3:00:32 13:46 41  37.6       81       F 40-44                                      
1150  1369 Dede Avalos                        F      3:01:29 3:00:40 13:47 52  42.0       37       F 50-54      Run for that Bass               
1151  1644 Ruben Garcia                       M      3:02:14 3:00:41 13:47 54  37.4       67       M 50-54      Garden                          
1152  1667 Emmanuel Gomez                     M      3:02:23 3:00:52 13:48 61  39.8       11       M 60-64      Malolam                         
1153  1943 Steve Mora                         M      3:01:42 3:01:01 13:49 47  35.1       58       M 45-49      Team Mora                       
1154  2440 Michelle Rivera                    F      3:02:02 3:01:12 13:49 43  38.0       82       F 40-44                                      
1155  2303 Susana Barsse                      F      3:02:39 3:01:17 13:50 49  40.4       54       F 45-49                                      
1156  2119 Hector Rios, Jr.                   M      3:02:11 3:01:32 13:51 53  36.9       68       M 50-54                                      
1157  1376 Treazana Ayikutu                   F      3:02:56 3:01:38 13:51 23  35.9       32       F 20-24      Daniel Nutrition                
1158  1638 Jose Garcia                        M      3:02:27 3:02:06 13:54 33  32.1       103      M 30-34      NotFastEnough                   
1159  1648 Yadia Garcia                       F      3:02:29 3:02:07 13:54 36  36.3       103      F 35-39      NotFastEnough                   
1160  1391 Federico Barrio III                M      3:03:50 3:02:27 13:55 52  36.3       69       M 50-54                                      
1161  1374 Jose Luis Aviles                   M      3:06:33 3:04:10 14:03 46  34.2       59       M 45-49                                      
1162  1384 Rebecca Barela                     F      3:04:43 3:04:11 14:03 41  36.9       83       F 40-44                                      
1163  981  Vivianna Aviles                    F      3:06:33 3:04:11 14:03 20  35.7       33       F 20-24                                      
1164  1958 Zachary Muela                      M      3:08:46 3:05:46 14:10 25  31.4       74       M 25-29                                      
1165  1350 Jessica Angerstein                 F      3:08:46 3:05:46 14:10 33  35.3       105      F 30-34                                      
1166  2050 Daisy Perez                        F      3:07:23 3:06:12 14:12 34  35.3       106      F 30-34                                      
1167  2059 Holly Peterson                     F      3:08:03 3:06:29 14:14 32  35.1       107      F 30-34                                      
1168  1456 Norma Carpenter                    F      3:08:13 3:06:34 14:14 45  37.6       55       F 45-49      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
1169  933  Taylor Wharton                     F      3:08:26 3:07:04 14:16 15  38.1       10       F 1-19       Baby Got Track                  
1170  2214 Sonia Skelton                      F      3:08:54 3:07:19 14:17 35  35.2       104      F 35-39      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center 
1171  1942 Lorraine Mora                      F      3:09:11 3:08:29 14:23 44  36.9       84       F 40-44      Team Mora                       
1172  2131 Martha Roche                       F      3:09:37 3:08:46 14:24 59  44.0       14       F 55-59                                      
1173  1748 Lucille Hunter                     F      3:10:44 3:09:38 14:28 49  38.6       56       F 45-49      Crazy Cat...Pos Meow            
1174  2142 Adriana Rodriguez                  F      3:10:44 3:09:53 14:29 37  35.0       105      F 35-39      Crazy Cat...Pos Meow            
1175  1996 Steven Oldham                      M      3:11:54 3:09:59 14:30 53  35.2       70       M 50-54      Team 304                        
1176  1614 Rebecca Frias                      F      3:12:57 3:10:14 14:31 36  34.7       106      F 35-39                                      
1177  1962 Gris Munoz                         F      3:11:54 3:10:45 14:33 34  34.4       108      F 30-34                                      
1178  1706 Veronica Hanley                    F      3:12:51 3:10:58 14:34 27  34.1       85       F 25-29                                      
1179  1734 Laurie Hicks                       F      3:13:27 3:11:16 14:36 46  37.1       57       F 45-49                                      
1180  2331 Naomi Waissman                     F      3:12:57 3:11:39 14:37 60  43.9       7        F 60-64                                      
1181  2091 Raquel Ramirez                     M      3:14:27 3:13:30 14:46 42  31.5       102      M 40-44      Ramirez                         
1182  2125 Olivia Rivera                      F      3:15:57 3:13:49 14:47 30  33.6       109      F 30-34      Los Gasoducteros de Chihuahua   
1183  1989 Rosella Nunez                      F      3:17:45 3:16:13 14:58 43  35.1       85       F 40-44                                      
1184  2434 Graciela Ponce                     F      3:20:28 3:18:57 15:11 33  32.9       110      F 30-34      Saldivar Surprise               
1185  2601 Regina Saldivar                    F      3:20:28 3:18:57 15:11 29  32.8       86       F 25-29                                      
1186  1312 Zelina Rojas                       F      3:19:47 3:19:14 15:12 42  34.3       86       F 40-44                                      
1187  1311 Gloria Diaz                        F      3:19:53 3:19:21 15:13 25  32.7       87       F 25-29                                      
1188  1669 Aldfo Saldivar                     M      3:20:28 3:19:52 15:15 63  36.7       12       M 60-64      Malolam                         
1189  2437 Tammy Revesz                       F      3:22:12 3:21:21 15:22 43  34.2       87       F 40-44                                      
1190  1433 Carol Brown                        F      3:22:42 3:22:09 15:25 69  47.4       2        F 65-69                                      
1191  2245 Melissa Nicheli Stokes             F      3:37:50 3:22:18 15:26 47  35.4       58       F 45-49                                      
1192  1780 Delores Kelly                      F      3:24:59 3:22:55 15:29 61  42.1       8        F 60-64                                      
1193  2578 Selina Sandoval                    F      3:25:55 3:25:25 15:40 26  31.7       88       F 25-29                                      
1194  1486 Wendy Churchill                    F      3:29:49 3:27:41 15:51 44  33.5       88       F 40-44                                      
1195  2047 Elisa Perea                        F      3:29:43 3:28:53 15:56 29  31.2       89       F 25-29                                      
1196  233  Eric Melson                        M      3:36:45 3:34:40 16:23 36  27.4       130      M 35-39      Two Timers                      
1197  2219 Martin Smith                       M      3:39:31 3:38:05 16:38 64  34.0       13       M 60-64                                      
1198  2218 Joyce Smith                        F      3:39:59 3:38:33 16:40 57  37.0       15       F 55-59                                      
1199  2324 Francisco Vigil                    M      3:43:08 3:40:44 16:50 33  26.5       104      M 30-34                                      
1200  1900 Susan McLean                       F      3:44:06 3:42:36 16:59 52  34.1       38       F 50-54                                      
1201  1845 Ana Lozano                         F      3:44:14 3:42:53 17:00 47  32.1       59       F 45-49                                      
1202  2467 Gilbert Cordova                    M      3:51:11 3:49:38 17:31 66  32.9       10       M 65-69                                      
1203  2068 Isidro Portillo                    M      3:56:36 3:54:58 17:56 64  31.6       14       M 60-64      Garden                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Kirwa    1783 30  1       M               1:12:06 
2     Bashar Ibrahim 1753 35  2       M               1:15:05 
3     Jesus Garcia   1636 21  3       M               1:22:49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kellie Nickerson  1977 28  17      F                    1:30:06 
2     Sophia Sepp       2201 21  46      F                    1:37:31 
3     Jeanette Lawrence 2502 38  72      F      El Paso TX US 1:41:17 


Male 19 and under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephen Alvarez    952 17  6       M               1:26:02 
2     Cristian Hernandez 905 16  7       M               1:26:02 
3     Brian Rowley       960 18  12      M               1:27:16 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carlos Venegas      2315 24  38      M                    1:36:10 
2     Pablo Jr. Clark     2520 22  84      M      El Paso TX US 1:42:57 
3     Roman Jr. Bojorquez 1417 23  115     M                    1:47:05 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Humphreys  1747 29  5       M                    1:24:15 
2     Pablo Estrada   1585 28  28      M                    1:34:01 
3     Pablo Magdaleno 2611 28  52      M      El Paso TX US 1:38:44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Soja        2224 32  4       M               1:23:23 
2     Marco Bustamante 1438 31  19      M               1:31:45 
3     Kristopher Parks 2039 32  20      M               1:32:08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Inocencio Ramirez                  2088 39  14      M               1:28:58 
2     Mario Alberto Legarreta Magallanes 1815 35  18      M               1:30:21 
3     Justin Miller                      1922 37  23      M               1:33:01 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Price Lawhon            1807 40  10      M                    1:26:51 
2     Fernando De La Cerda Jr 1520 44  15      M                    1:29:14 
3     Milton Moreno           2480 40  16      M      El Paso TX US 1:29:48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Isbac Morales   1947 46  11      M               1:27:16 
2     Gustavo Quezada 2531 47  22      M               1:32:39 
3     Antonio Garcia  1632 45  26      M               1:33:08 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carlos Barboza 1304 52  8       M      Chihuahua ME US 1:26:35 
2     Armando Meza   1919 52  9       M                      1:26:34 
3     Joseph Wucik   2356 50  27      M                      1:33:24 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Nickerson  2617 56  77      M      Albuquerque NM US 1:42:16 
2     Sigifredo Murillo 2538 55  88      M      El Paso TX US     1:43:44 
3     Paul Schulz       2198 56  149     M                        1:49:07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Lovell    1840 60  120     M               1:46:38 
2     Stan Roberts    2128 63  174     M               1:51:28 
3     Jacob Heydemann 1733 62  254     M               1:55:11 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Farrow    1591 65  262     M                    1:55:44 
2     Manuel Rosales 2158 67  379     M                    2:02:35 
3     Arturo Valerio 2535 69  417     M      Juarez CHH MX 2:03:45 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     George Garza 1654 73  1071    M               2:46:32 


Female 19 and under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brianna Armendariz 2572 17  139     F      El Paso TX US 1:49:05 
2     Diana Reyes        2530 17  542     F                    2:08:51 
3     Maria Renee Najera 953  17  686     F                    2:16:47 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chantal Klocksiem 1786 23  108     F               1:45:38 
2     Laura Ramos       2095 24  111     F               1:45:34 
3     Marykate McShane  1902 22  117     F               1:47:13 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marysol Varela      2456 29  85      F               1:42:58 
2     Yoly Delgado        1534 27  86      F               1:43:01 
3     Anne Laure Bourgois 1423 27  118     F               1:47:08 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Bishop     1410 30  93      F               1:45:16 
2     Araceli Solis    2225 32  135     F               1:48:36 
3     Susana Gutierrez 1700 33  169     F               1:51:14 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Hyde    1750 37  142     F               1:50:27 
2     Kirsten Franka 130  39  182     F               1:51:50 
3     Freda Valdez   2295 38  192     F               1:52:48 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Susie Rand                    2097 43  107     F               1:45:16 
2     Begona Janeiro                1758 40  113     F               1:45:41 
3     Claudia Marcela Landeros Rico 1796 41  133     F               1:48:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shelly Mansfield              1863 45  171     F                    1:51:55 
2     Ruth Ruelas                   2491 46  216     F      El Paso TX US 1:52:48 
3     Norma Angelica Najera Holguin 1969 45  265     F                    1:55:40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Enid Arellano 1359 50  100     F               1:44:36 
2     Paula Martinez   1886 54  241     F               1:54:47 
3     Dee Gangstad     1629 53  280     F               1:56:54 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elena Lemmon   1816 59  368     F               2:02:12 
2     Linda Gonzales 1673 55  561     F               2:09:28 
3     Pat Barraza    1388 56  693     F               2:16:23 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sherry Hansen  1707 62  299     F               1:57:33 
2     Anna Brewbaker 1429 60  968     F               2:35:43 
3     Seri Boettcher 1415 63  1018    F               2:42:28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luz Lebert  1810 67  911     F               2:30:11 
2     Carol Brown 1433 69  1190    F               3:22:42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.