Michelob Ultra El Paso Marathon, TFCU Half Marathon & 5K Run/Walk

Sat February 13 - Sun February 14, 2021 El Paso, TX 79902 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                    
                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================================ 
1     989  Eli Kosgei                M      0:16:52 0:16:52 5:26  20  76.8       1        M Overall    Up and Running                               
2     5112 David Colmenero           M      0:16:54 0:16:54 5:27  20  76.7       2        M Overall    Up and Running                               
3     971  Daniel Gonzalez           M      0:17:28 0:17:28 5:38  19  74.2       3        M Overall    Up and Running                               
4     962  Diego Diaz                M      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  18  73.4       1        M 1-19       Up and Running                               
5     5167 Jonathan Flores           M      0:18:19 0:18:19 5:54  23  70.7       1        M 20-24                                                   
6     5594 Rosario Ruiz              F      0:18:30 0:18:30 5:58  45  84.8       1        F Overall    Avengers Team                                
7     911  Renee Rodriguez           F      0:18:59 0:18:59 6:07  20  77.6       2        F Overall                                                 
8     973  Manny Montoya             M      0:19:05 0:19:05 6:09  19  67.9       2        M 1-19       Up and Running                               
9     996  Evan Gendes               M      0:19:23 0:19:23 6:15  17  67.3       3        M 1-19                                                    
10    5608 Daniek Diaz               M      0:19:31 0:19:31 6:17  21  66.4       2        M 20-24                                                   
11    5064 John Borrego              M      0:19:31 0:19:31 6:17  37  68.6       1        M 35-39                                                   
12    920  Milo Alvarado             M      0:19:33 0:19:32 6:18  13  71.6       4        M 1-19                                                    
13    963  Kayla Pallares            F      0:19:37 0:19:37 6:19  18  75.4       3        F Overall    Up and Running                               
14    2141 Yessica Rodriguez         F      0:19:58 0:19:58 6:26  35  74.3       1        F 35-39                                                   
15    972  Miguel Kennedy            M      0:20:16 0:20:16 6:32  19  63.9       5        M 1-19       The Groots R.C.                              
16    5424 Brendan Ross              M      0:20:26 0:20:25 6:35  34  64.5       1        M 30-34      Dukakis/Bentsen 88                           
17    5625 Elizabeth Munoz           F      0:20:37 0:20:32 6:37  23  71.8       1        F 20-24                                                   
18    5299 Oscar Maldonado           M      0:20:55 0:20:47 6:42  43  67.2       1        M 40-44                                                   
19    5431 Michael Runyan            M      0:20:59 0:20:59 6:46  32  62.2       2        M 30-34                                                   
20    5485 Brooks Vandivort          M      0:21:16 0:21:11 6:50  41  65.0       2        M 40-44                                                   
21    5007 Omar Artalejo             M      0:21:17 0:21:14 6:50  34  62.0       3        M 30-34                                                   
22    964  Brittany Parga            F      0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  18  69.5       1        F 1-19       Up and Running                               
23    5663 U. GANDARA                M      0:21:30 0:21:30 6:56  11  69.2       6        M 1-19                                                    
24    975  Elida Pargas              F      0:21:55 0:21:55 7:04  19  67.2       2        F 1-19       Up and Running                               
25    939  Carlos Jaquez             M      0:23:00 0:22:09 7:08  15  60.5       7        M 1-19                                                    
26    5700 Isidro Ramirez            M      0:22:18 0:22:13 7:10  51  66.8       1        M 50-54                                                   
27    5639 Andree Molina             M      0:22:39 0:22:39 7:18  13  61.7       8        M 1-19                                                    
28    5224 Samuel Guzman             M      0:22:48 0:22:44 7:20  31  57.3       4        M 30-34                                                   
29    5164 Luis Ferrer               M      0:23:12 0:22:44 7:20  53  66.3       2        M 50-54                                                   
30    5602 Francisco Villasenor      M      0:23:23 0:22:53 7:22  39  59.4       2        M 35-39                                                   
31    5674 Armando Alvarez           M      0:23:31 0:22:55 7:23  38  58.9       3        M 35-39                                                   
32    5464 Whitney Stewart           F      0:23:15 0:23:08 7:27  21  63.7       2        F 20-24                                                   
33    5021 O. Aguirre                M      0:23:32 0:23:14 7:29  11  64.1       9        M 1-19                                                    
34    5302 Orlando Maravilla         M      0:23:22 0:23:16 7:30  37  57.5       4        M 35-39                                                   
35    5254 Abelardo Jimenez          M      0:23:28 0:23:28 7:34  46  60.9       1        M 45-49      Tropicana Home                               
36    5628 David Cox                 M      0:23:41 0:23:28 7:34  42  59.1       3        M 40-44                                                   
37    5417 Adrian Rodriguez          M      0:23:54 0:23:34 7:36  27  55.0       1        M 25-29      chipsNsquad                                  
38    1514 Gretchen Curry            F      0:24:05 0:23:43 7:39  25  62.1       1        F 25-29                                                   
39    5504 Greg Welsh                M      0:23:47 0:23:47 7:40  56  64.8       1        M 55-59                                                   
40    5208 Norma Gonzalez            F      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  44  65.2       1        F 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
41    5206 Lydia Gonzalez            F      0:23:50 0:23:50 7:41  44  65.2       2        F 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
42    5491 Hugo Venegas              M      0:24:03 0:23:55 7:42  46  59.7       2        M 45-49      Club Faudoa                                  
43    5396 Agustin Puga              M      0:24:02 0:23:55 7:42  55  64.0       2        M 55-59                                                   
44    5647 Y. Clark                  M      0:23:58 0:23:58 7:43  12  60.0       10       M 1-19                                                    
45    5300 Zaul Mancha               M      0:24:07 0:24:02 7:45  61  66.8       1        M 60-64                                                   
46    904  Abraham Millan            M      0:24:16 0:24:08 7:47  16  54.8       11       M 1-19       Avengers Team                                
47    5428 Alejandro Ruiz            M      0:24:28 0:24:23 7:51  48  59.5       3        M 45-49                                                   
48    5281 Gerrianne Lockhart-Walker F      0:24:31 0:24:29 7:53  54  70.4       1        F 50-54                                                   
49    5142 Raul Diaz                 M      0:24:33 0:24:33 7:55  49  59.5       4        M 45-49                                                   
50    5449 John Skinner              M      0:24:48 0:24:39 7:57  50  59.7       3        M 50-54                                                   
51    5397 Joshua Quesada            M      0:26:24 0:24:42 7:58  28  52.4       2        M 25-29      H2Hoes                                       
52    936  Irving Espinoza           M      0:24:51 0:24:46 7:59  15  54.1       12       M 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
53    5275 Jason Lee                 M      0:25:10 0:24:59 8:03  33  52.5       5        M 30-34      Fruity Pebbles                               
54    5512 Charles Young             M      0:25:51 0:25:04 8:05  45  56.6       5        M 45-49                                                   
55    5050 Antonio Baron             M      0:25:05 0:25:05 8:05  68  68.0       1        M 65-69                                                   
56    5429 Luis Ruiz                 M      0:25:25 0:25:07 8:06  35  52.7       5        M 35-39                                                   
57    5259 Ben Kasper                M      0:25:53 0:25:08 8:06  25  51.5       3        M 25-29      Cardinal Health                              
58    5569 Jose Luis Lazo            M      0:25:55 0:25:12 8:07  27  51.4       4        M 25-29                                                   
59    5220 George Guzman             M      0:25:17 0:25:14 8:08  33  51.9       6        M 30-34      Rocky                                        
60    5042 Ashley Aulbach            F      0:25:16 0:25:14 8:08  24  58.4       3        F 20-24                                                   
61    5219 Leonard Gutierrez         M      0:26:23 0:25:23 8:11  48  57.1       6        M 45-49      Up and Running                               
62    5402 Steven Randazzo           M      0:26:06 0:25:28 8:12  31  51.1       7        M 30-34                                                   
63    5662 Jose Mendoza              M      0:26:43 0:25:28 8:12  33  51.5       8        M 30-34                                                   
64    5293 Heidi Lyn                 F      0:26:22 0:25:29 8:13  52  66.1       2        F 50-54                                                   
65    5379 Laura Parga-Flores        F      0:25:50 0:25:31 8:13  40  59.3       3        F 40-44                                                   
66    918  B. Sanchez                M      0:25:35 0:25:31 8:13  12  56.4       13       M 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
67    5054 Francisco Barrio          M      0:25:47 0:25:31 8:13  24  50.8       3        M 20-24                                                   
68    5141 Jonathan Diaz             M      0:25:38 0:25:32 8:14  23  50.7       4        M 20-24                                                   
69    5111 Jorge Cobos               M      0:25:42 0:25:36 8:15  40  53.5       4        M 40-44                                                   
70    5356 Seiji Ohashi              M      0:25:52 0:25:37 8:15  33  51.2       9        M 30-34                                                   
71    5418 Cris Rodriguez            M      0:26:37 0:25:38 8:16  22  50.5       5        M 20-24      Live Fit EP Team                             
72    5005 Anthony Alvarado          M      0:26:59 0:25:40 8:16  34  51.3       10       M 30-34                                                   
73    902  Wesley Moore              M      0:25:54 0:25:41 8:17  14  53.2       14       M 1-19       Team Henleigh                                
74    5151 Shun Ellington            M      0:27:19 0:25:42 8:17  43  54.4       5        M 40-44                                                   
75    5325 Michael Mitchell          M      0:25:57 0:25:44 8:18  61  62.4       2        M 60-64                                                   
76    5200 Amanda Gonzalez           F      0:25:52 0:25:49 8:19  31  57.1       1        F 30-34                                                   
77    5199 Abe Gonzalez              M      0:25:53 0:25:50 8:20  31  50.4       11       M 30-34                                                   
78    910  Arturo Garcia             M      0:26:00 0:25:52 8:20  20  50.1       6        M 20-24      Avengers Team                                
79    5336 Bernie Morales            M      0:26:16 0:25:59 8:22  34  50.7       12       M 30-34                                                   
80    5483 Joseph Ulatowski          M      0:26:17 0:26:00 8:23  39  52.3       6        M 35-39                                                   
81    5292 Elizabeth Lyn             F      0:26:23 0:26:03 8:24  35  56.9       2        F 35-39                                                   
82    941  Joseph Locke              M      0:26:35 0:26:04 8:24  15  51.4       15       M 1-19                                                    
83    5217 Ricardo Guerrero          M      0:27:17 0:26:10 8:26  49  55.8       7        M 45-49      Los Corredores Torres                        
84    5049 Lee Ellen Banks           F      0:26:24 0:26:10 8:26  49  62.3       1        F 45-49                                                   
85    2620 Jonathan Lee              M      0:26:20 0:26:17 8:28  24  49.3       7        M 20-24                                                   
86    5411 Michael Rivera            M      0:26:30 0:26:19 8:29  67  64.3       2        M 65-69                                                   
87    5398 Javier Ramirez            M      0:26:40 0:26:33 8:33  64  62.1       3        M 60-64                                                   
88    5079 Gregory Camacho Vera      M      0:27:42 0:26:41 8:36  48  54.3       8        M 45-49      Team 304                                     
89    1837 Rudy Lopez                M      0:27:41 0:26:44 8:37  40  51.2       6        M 40-44      Team 304                                     
90    5268 Jennifer Labonte          F      0:27:20 0:26:44 8:37  27  55.1       2        F 25-29      H2Hoes                                       
91    5027 Ruben Alvarado            M      0:27:17 0:26:48 8:38  31  48.6       13       M 30-34      Team Liaison                                 
92    907  Kiara Brito               F      0:27:36 0:26:50 8:39  17  55.8       3        F 1-19       Brigo                                        
93    5430 Oscar Ruiz                M      0:26:52 0:26:50 8:39  53  56.1       4        M 50-54                                                   
94    5601 A. Valdez                 F      0:26:54 0:26:54 8:40  8   68.9       4        F 1-19                                                    
95    5475 Matthew Toney             M      0:26:59 0:26:55 8:40  50  54.7       5        M 50-54                                                   
96    5643 Kritzia Perez             F      0:27:43 0:26:55 8:40  22  54.7       4        F 20-24                                                   
97    5314 Stacey Massey             F      0:27:08 0:26:56 8:41  30  54.7       2        F 30-34                                                   
98    5123 Sergio Cueto              M      0:27:06 0:27:02 8:43  65  61.5       3        M 65-69                                                   
99    5304 Lauren Markley            F      0:27:08 0:27:03 8:43  31  54.5       3        F 30-34                                                   
100   5664 Jorge Juliao              M      0:27:41 0:27:05 8:44  34  48.6       14       M 30-34                                                   
101   5567 Liliana Lara              F      0:27:29 0:27:07 8:44  41  56.1       4        F 40-44      Gorilitas                                    
102   5210 V. Gonzalez               M      0:27:16 0:27:12 8:46  9   59.7       16       M 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
103   5347 Octavio Najar             M      0:27:17 0:27:15 8:47  51  54.4       6        M 50-54                                                   
104   5530 Adrian Ballesteros        M      0:27:16 0:27:16 8:47  26  47.5       5        M 25-29                                                   
105   5486 Ivan Vara                 M      0:27:20 0:27:16 8:47  30  47.6       15       M 30-34      Graybar                                      
106   5230 Harold Henderson          M      0:27:24 0:27:18 8:48  38  49.4       7        M 35-39      Live Fit EP Team                             
107   5456 Stacy Stathis             F      0:27:38 0:27:19 8:48  45  57.4       2        F 45-49                                                   
108   947  Alexander Hernandez       M      0:27:24 0:27:19 8:48  16  48.4       17       M 1-19                                                    
109   5287 Francisco Lopez-Orozco    M      0:27:22 0:27:20 8:49  35  48.4       8        M 35-39                                                   
110   5542 Frank Catalan             M      0:27:44 0:27:36 8:54  34  47.7       16       M 30-34      Reynolds Home                                
111   5245 Sandra Hernandez          F      0:28:51 0:27:39 8:55  41  55.0       5        F 40-44      L & F                                        
112   5585 Rae Ortega                F      0:27:45 0:27:40 8:55  35  53.6       3        F 35-39                                                   
113   956  Diego Garcia              M      0:28:20 0:27:42 8:56  17  47.1       18       M 1-19       Jorge's Team                                 
114   5056 Ernie Bautista            M      0:28:00 0:27:52 8:59  72  64.2       1        M 70-99                                                   
115   5100 Daniel Celaya             M      0:28:09 0:27:55 9:00  42  49.7       7        M 40-44                                                   
116   5462 Lynn Stewart              F      0:28:04 0:27:57 9:00  63  68.7       1        F 60-64                                                   
117   5518 Mercedes Zegarra-Soja     F      0:28:08 0:27:57 9:00  31  52.7       4        F 30-34                                                   
118   938  Zachary Granados          M      0:28:37 0:27:58 9:01  15  47.9       19       M 1-19                                                    
119   5376 Mario Pando               M      0:29:14 0:28:06 9:03  44  50.1       8        M 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
120   930  Nathan Olsen              M      0:28:46 0:28:14 9:06  14  48.4       20       M 1-19                                                    
121   5291 Jose Antonio Lucero       M      0:28:17 0:28:14 9:06  71  62.5       2        M 70-99                                                   
122   5405 Hector Reyes              M      0:29:55 0:28:16 9:07  35  46.8       9        M 35-39      Team Erin                                    
123   1301 Ivan Villalva             M      0:28:46 0:28:17 9:07  30  45.9       17       M 30-34                                                   
124   5525 Luz O. Aguirre            F      0:28:23 0:28:18 9:07  25  52.1       3        F 25-29                                                   
125   5668 John Skory                M      0:29:29 0:28:19 9:08  51  52.4       7        M 50-54                                                   
126   5501 Sandra Lee Walker         M      0:28:24 0:28:19 9:08  24  45.7       8        M 20-24                                                   
127   5012 Casey Acosta              F      0:28:31 0:28:19 9:08  25  52.0       4        F 25-29                                                   
128   5453 Jason Solley              M      0:29:06 0:28:20 9:08  31  46.0       18       M 30-34                                                   
129   5297 Monicke Magnon            F      0:29:06 0:28:21 9:08  28  52.0       5        F 25-29                                                   
130   5198 Shannon Gomez             F      0:28:39 0:28:23 9:09  30  51.9       5        F 30-34                                                   
131   5572 Luis Lopez                M      0:29:53 0:28:23 9:09  32  46.0       19       M 30-34                                                   
132   5342 Luis Moya                 M      0:28:33 0:28:24 9:09  43  49.2       9        M 40-44                                                   
133   5043 Angel Avalos              M      0:28:28 0:28:28 9:10  48  50.9       9        M 45-49      PEDALES                                      
134   922  Angela Avalos             F      0:28:29 0:28:29 9:11  13  56.5       5        F 1-19       PEDALES                                      
135   5303 Isidro Mariscal           M      0:28:42 0:28:30 9:11  29  45.5       6        M 25-29                                                   
136   5562 Gregory Hrebinko          M      0:29:34 0:28:34 9:12  31  45.6       20       M 30-34      Avengers Team                                
137   5490 Diana Vences              F      0:30:06 0:28:39 9:14  37  52.1       4        F 35-39      REGAL TEAM                                   
138   5358 Gabriel Olivas            M      0:29:46 0:28:40 9:14  41  48.0       10       M 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
139   5533 Chelsea Blow              F      0:29:14 0:28:42 9:15  27  51.3       6        F 25-29                                                   
140   921  Robert Aragon             M      0:29:13 0:28:44 9:16  13  48.7       21       M 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
141   5423 Ninotchka Rosas           F      0:29:56 0:28:44 9:16  36  51.7       5        F 35-39      Daniel Nutrition                             
142   5367 Rafael Ortega             M      0:29:11 0:28:50 9:18  41  47.8       11       M 40-44                                                   
143   5008 Alexandra Perez           F      0:29:20 0:28:50 9:18  26  51.1       7        F 25-29                                                   
144   5682 John Jackson              M      0:29:06 0:28:51 9:18  58  54.4       3        M 55-59                                                   
145   5257 Luis Jimenez              M      0:29:19 0:28:52 9:18  36  46.1       10       M 35-39      Chiles Poker Club                            
146   5694 Steven Yanez              M      0:30:00 0:28:53 9:19  22  44.9       9        M 20-24                                                   
147   5614 Scott Turcotte            M      0:30:02 0:28:55 9:19  42  48.0       12       M 40-44                                                   
148   919  S. Villaronga             F      0:29:50 0:29:00 9:21  12  56.7       6        F 1-19       TFCU                                         
149   5323 Alejandro Metta           M      0:29:11 0:29:00 9:21  39  46.9       11       M 35-39                                                   
150   5621 Arturo Romero             M      0:30:03 0:29:01 9:21  30  44.8       21       M 30-34                                                   
151   5348 Olga Napoles              F      0:29:11 0:29:03 9:22  32  50.8       6        F 30-34                                                   
152   5065 Marianna Borrego          F      0:30:03 0:29:07 9:23  26  50.6       8        F 25-29                                                   
153   5324 Jessica Miramontes        F      0:30:05 0:29:10 9:24  24  50.5       5        F 20-24                                                   
154   5339 Natalia Morozkina         F      0:29:46 0:29:18 9:27  28  50.3       9        F 25-29      Chiles Poker Club                            
155   5675 RAUL HUERTA               M      0:29:59 0:29:20 9:27  38  46.0       12       M 35-39                                                   
156   914  P. Copas                  F      0:30:20 0:29:25 9:29  12  55.9       7        F 1-19       Up and Running                               
157   5105 Todd Chambers             M      0:29:35 0:29:26 9:29  61  54.6       4        M 60-64                                                   
158   5048 Ricardo Balderas          M      0:29:33 0:29:27 9:30  59  53.6       4        M 55-59                                                   
159   5474 Jennifer Thorpe           F      0:30:19 0:29:30 9:30  36  50.4       6        F 35-39                                                   
160   5599 Jerold Summers            M      0:31:00 0:29:32 9:31  43  47.3       13       M 40-44                                                   
161   5289 Matthew Loweree           M      0:29:55 0:29:35 9:32  26  43.8       7        M 25-29      chipsNsquad                                  
162   5539 Raymond Butler            M      0:31:04 0:29:36 9:32  37  45.2       13       M 35-39                                                   
163   951  Kayla Wright              F      0:29:44 0:29:40 9:34  16  51.3       8        F 1-19                                                    
164   5069 Jennifer Brown            F      0:29:55 0:29:40 9:34  45  52.9       3        F 45-49                                                   
165   5117 Henry Costa               M      0:30:24 0:29:42 9:34  57  52.4       5        M 55-59      H2Hoes                                       
166   5508 Bryan Wharton             M      0:30:32 0:29:43 9:35  25  43.6       8        M 25-29      Cardinal Health                              
167   937  Karen Espinoza            F      0:30:05 0:29:45 9:35  15  52.0       9        F 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
168   5175 Jeremy Frank              M      0:30:39 0:29:46 9:36  26  43.5       9        M 25-29      Live Fit EP Team                             
169   5656 Rocio Solorzano           F      0:30:55 0:29:47 9:36  36  49.9       7        F 35-39                                                   
170   5610 Anita Robles              F      0:30:06 0:29:48 9:36  48  54.1       4        F 45-49                                                   
171   5528 Mario Almeida             M      0:29:58 0:29:49 9:37  34  44.2       22       M 30-34      Avengers Team                                
172   5028 Laura Alvarez             F      0:30:07 0:29:50 9:37  27  49.4       10       F 25-29                                                   
173   5030 Christy Anchondo          F      0:30:15 0:29:51 9:37  52  56.4       3        F 50-54                                                   
174   5646 Lisa Peisen               F      0:30:28 0:29:51 9:37  26  49.4       11       F 25-29                                                   
175   5619 Alejandra Salais          F      0:31:00 0:29:56 9:39  19  49.2       10       F 1-19                                                    
176   5061 Aaron Bishop              M      0:30:11 0:29:56 9:39  28  43.3       10       M 25-29      CMHPII                                       
177   5233 Jessica Hermosillo        F      0:30:12 0:29:59 9:40  34  49.4       7        F 30-34      HR ARQUITECTOS                               
178   5556 Gladys Gonzalez           F      0:30:57 0:30:02 9:41  33  49.2       8        F 30-34      Live Fit EP Team                             
179   5627 Natalie Santini           F      0:30:20 0:30:02 9:41  37  49.7       8        F 35-39                                                   
180   5478 Edgar Trejo               M      0:30:05 0:30:03 9:41  33  43.6       23       M 30-34      Team ROCKY                                   
181   5178 Anthony Furman            M      0:30:09 0:30:04 9:41  54  50.5       8        M 50-54      Live Fit EP Team                             
182   5403 Kimberly Rayner           F      0:30:57 0:30:04 9:41  23  49.0       6        F 20-24      Live Fit EP Team                             
183   5363 Tony Ontiveros            M      0:31:25 0:30:04 9:41  63  54.3       5        M 60-64                                                   
184   5084 Manuel Cano               M      0:31:31 0:30:12 9:44  30  43.0       24       M 30-34                                                   
185   5400 Ida Ramos-Cano            F      0:31:30 0:30:12 9:44  30  48.8       9        F 30-34                                                   
186   1927 Ofelia Mletzko            F      0:30:30 0:30:15 9:45  47  52.8       5        F 45-49                                                   
187   5131 Perla De La Rosa          F      0:30:46 0:30:17 9:46  27  48.7       12       F 25-29                                                   
188   5381 Demian Pedroza            M      0:30:44 0:30:17 9:46  38  44.5       14       M 35-39      Chiles Poker Club                            
189   5642 Enrique Nunez             M      0:30:52 0:30:19 9:46  30  42.8       25       M 30-34                                                   
190   2619 Selene Jimenez            F      0:31:26 0:30:20 9:47  26  48.6       13       F 25-29                                                   
191   5598 Lindsey Stopani           F      0:30:43 0:30:21 9:47  29  48.5       14       F 25-29                                                   
192   5618 Naomi Lucero              F      0:31:34 0:30:27 9:49  37  49.0       9        F 35-39                                                   
193   1656 Carla Gasca               F      0:31:13 0:30:28 9:49  24  48.4       7        F 20-24                                                   
194   5409 Blanca Rivera             F      0:30:35 0:30:29 9:50  43  50.6       6        F 40-44      JRZ Running Team                             
195   5468 Stephanie Tantimonaco     F      0:30:42 0:30:31 9:50  59  59.9       1        F 55-59      Run El Paso                                  
196   5192 Lorena Garcia             F      0:31:01 0:30:31 9:50  30  48.3       10       F 30-34                                                   
197   5338 Priscilla Moran           F      0:30:47 0:30:33 9:51  33  48.3       11       F 30-34      Graybar                                      
198   5669 Daniel Ivan Reyes         M      0:30:34 0:30:34 9:51  37  43.8       15       M 35-39                                                   
199   5191 Juan Garcia               M      0:31:24 0:30:38 9:52  38  44.0       16       M 35-39                                                   
200   5295 Unknown Partic. 5295      M      0:31:36 0:30:45 9:55                 1        No Age Given                                              
201   5391 Denise Posada             F      0:31:58 0:30:46 9:55  35  48.2       10       F 35-39                                                   
202   913  A. Carrillo               M      0:30:59 0:30:48 9:56  12  46.7       22       M 1-19                                                    
203   5214 Magali Guemez             F      0:31:02 0:30:53 9:57  51  54.0       4        F 50-54      Camotones                                    
204   5548 Stuart Ed                 M      0:31:47 0:30:55 9:58  50  47.6       9        M 50-54                                                   
205   5101 Margarita Celaya          F      0:31:09 0:30:55 9:58  47  51.6       6        F 45-49                                                   
206   5053 Julio Barragan III        M      0:31:36 0:30:56 9:58  38  43.6       17       M 35-39      Reynolds Home                                
207   1918 Cindy Metrikin            F      0:31:36 0:30:57 9:59  53  55.1       5        F 50-54                                                   
208   5022 Luis Ahumada              M      0:32:04 0:31:01 10:00 46  46.1       10       M 45-49                                                   
209   5441 Kevin Saucedo             M      0:31:36 0:31:02 10:00 21  41.7       10       M 20-24                                                   
210   5494 Alicia Villarreal         F      0:31:37 0:31:03 10:00 22  47.5       8        F 20-24                                                   
211   5632 Lisa Quaranto             F      0:31:15 0:31:03 10:00 36  47.9       11       F 35-39                                                   
212   5537 Jamie Butler              F      0:32:34 0:31:06 10:01 38  48.2       12       F 35-39      B CRC                                        
213   5016 Ofelia Aguilar Dominguez  F      0:31:27 0:31:09 10:02 51  53.5       6        F 50-54                                                   
214   5370 Esperanza Ortiz           F      0:31:16 0:31:09 10:02 47  51.3       7        F 45-49      ALFA CRONOS                                  
215   5097 Grissel Castaneda         F      0:31:58 0:31:14 10:04 26  47.2       15       F 25-29      Team maximus                                 
216   5116 Octavio Corral            M      0:32:31 0:31:14 10:04 29  41.5       11       M 25-29                                                   
217   5651 Jaymie Vasquez            F      0:31:34 0:31:15 10:04 32  47.2       12       F 30-34                                                   
218   5574 Mayo Mathew               F      0:32:03 0:31:17 10:05 39  48.1       13       F 35-39                                                   
219   994  Jeremiah Knight           M      0:32:26 0:31:18 10:05 13  44.7       23       M 1-19                                                    
220   5392 Emily Powers              F      0:31:40 0:31:18 10:05 23  47.1       9        F 20-24                                                   
221   5145 Diana Laurie Dorado       F      0:32:04 0:31:19 10:06 26  47.0       16       F 25-29                                                   
222   5447 Deanna Silva              F      0:31:30 0:31:23 10:07 39  48.0       14       F 35-39                                                   
223   5211 Suzy Graham               F      0:31:42 0:31:24 10:07 66  63.6       1        F 65-69                                                   
224   5612 Manny Schydlower          M      0:31:32 0:31:26 10:08 72  56.9       3        M 70-99                                                   
225   5228 Mel Harris                M      0:32:04 0:31:26 10:08 54  48.3       10       M 50-54                                                   
226   5362 Erica Ontiveros           F      0:32:47 0:31:26 10:08 38  47.7       15       F 35-39                                                   
227   5644 JACLYN TAVERAS            F      0:31:39 0:31:26 10:08 29  46.9       17       F 25-29                                                   
228   5372 Helson Pacheco            M      0:32:10 0:31:28 10:09 46  45.4       11       M 45-49                                                   
229   5388 Vanessa Perez             F      0:32:09 0:31:30 10:09 30  46.8       13       F 30-34                                                   
230   5190 Jesus Garcia              M      0:33:15 0:31:31 10:10 39  43.1       18       M 35-39      H2Hoes                                       
231   5604 Lisa Zapanta              F      0:31:32 0:31:32 10:10 32  46.8       14       F 30-34                                                   
232   5607 Jaime Gonzales            M      0:32:47 0:31:35 10:11 46  45.2       12       M 45-49                                                   
233   5552 Monalisa Garcia Torres    F      0:32:24 0:31:35 10:11 50  52.2       7        F 50-54                                                   
234   5534 Erin Boyd                 F      0:32:18 0:31:35 10:11 31  46.7       15       F 30-34      En Fuego                                     
235   5229 Samantha Harris           F      0:32:15 0:31:36 10:11 29  46.6       18       F 25-29                                                   
236   5600 Ruben Torres              M      0:32:28 0:31:38 10:12 51  46.9       11       M 50-54                                                   
237   5288 Carlos Loweree            M      0:31:57 0:31:39 10:12 30  41.0       26       M 30-34      chipsNsquad                                  
238   5374 Mario Palacios            M      0:31:50 0:31:40 10:12 46  45.1       13       M 45-49                                                   
239   5545 D. Davalos                M      0:32:30 0:31:44 10:14 8   54.0       24       M 1-19                                                    
240   5676 Cecilia Gardea            F      0:32:36 0:31:47 10:15 27  46.4       19       F 25-29                                                   
241   5337 Andy Moran                M      0:32:04 0:31:48 10:15 33  41.2       27       M 30-34      Graybar                                      
242   5421 O. Rosales                M      0:32:33 0:31:55 10:17 10  48.6       25       M 1-19                                                    
243   965  Meghan Stewart            F      0:32:09 0:31:59 10:19 18  46.3       11       F 1-19                                                    
244   5410 Jesus Manny Rivera        M      0:32:07 0:31:59 10:19 31  40.7       28       M 30-34      last minute and all                          
245   1348 Eric Andreis              M      0:33:02 0:32:00 10:19 38  42.1       19       M 35-39      Team 304                                     
246   5221 James Guzman              M      0:32:04 0:32:00 10:19 35  41.4       20       M 35-39                                                   
247   5249 Chris Howard              M      0:33:01 0:32:02 10:20 43  43.6       14       M 40-44      Team 304                                     
248   5653 Veronica Dorado           F      0:33:08 0:32:05 10:20 41  47.4       7        F 40-44                                                   
249   5446 Brenda Silva              F      0:32:21 0:32:05 10:20 36  46.3       16       F 35-39                                                   
250   5058 Celina Beltran            F      0:32:24 0:32:08 10:21 39  46.8       17       F 35-39                                                   
251   5557 Catherine Granados        F      0:33:46 0:32:09 10:22 29  45.8       20       F 25-29      For EJG                                      
252   5484 Nathalie Valdez           F      0:32:20 0:32:10 10:22 24  45.8       10       F 20-24                                                   
253   5527 Tanya Alcocer             F      0:33:13 0:32:15 10:24 33  45.8       16       F 30-34                                                   
254   5526 Gabriel Alcocer           M      0:33:13 0:32:16 10:24 37  41.5       21       M 35-39                                                   
255   5110 Bryan Cleavenger          M      0:32:37 0:32:17 10:24 27  40.1       12       M 25-29                                                   
256   5096 Rita Carrillo             F      0:32:29 0:32:17 10:24 39  46.6       18       F 35-39                                                   
257   5052 Tanya Barragan            F      0:33:02 0:32:20 10:25 34  45.8       17       F 30-34      Reynolds Home                                
258   5118 Louis Couder              M      0:33:21 0:32:23 10:26 33  40.5       29       M 30-34      Up and Running                               
259   5150 Richard Eckert            M      0:32:34 0:32:25 10:27 68  52.6       4        M 65-69                                                   
260   926  Sydney Puentes            F      0:32:37 0:32:25 10:27 13  49.6       12       F 1-19                                                    
261   5699 Veronica Salcedo          F      0:33:34 0:32:25 10:27 30  45.5       18       F 30-34                                                   
262   5645 Juan Taveras              M      0:32:45 0:32:32 10:29 50  45.2       12       M 50-54                                                   
263   5654 Alejandra Dorado          F      0:33:38 0:32:33 10:30 18  45.5       13       F 1-19                                                    
264   5085 Vivian Cardona            F      0:32:54 0:32:36 10:30 36  45.6       19       F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                 
265   1537 Carla Desisto             F      0:33:00 0:32:37 10:31 26  45.2       21       F 25-29                                                   
266   5394 Celeste Puentes           F      0:32:49 0:32:37 10:31 44  47.7       8        F 40-44                                                   
267   5155 Veronica Espinoza         F      0:32:54 0:32:41 10:32 29  45.1       22       F 25-29      Team Bananano                                
268   5565 Jorge Ibarra              M      0:33:16 0:32:41 10:32 26  39.6       13       M 25-29      Reynolds Home                                
269   5278 Raymond Liu               M      0:34:03 0:32:42 10:32 30  39.7       30       M 30-34                                                   
270   5082 Robert Campion            M      0:33:54 0:32:42 10:32 36  40.7       22       M 35-39      Code Three Runners                           
271   5306 Briana Martinez           F      0:33:14 0:32:45 10:33 23  45.0       11       F 20-24                                                   
272   5626 P. Rodriguez              M      0:32:51 0:32:48 10:34 11  45.4       26       M 1-19                                                    
273   5399 Angel Ramos               M      0:33:53 0:32:49 10:35 43  42.6       15       M 40-44      CMHPII                                       
274   5576 Leila Melendez            F      0:33:45 0:32:56 10:37 38  45.5       20       F 35-39                                                   
275   5371 Mia Ortiz                 F      0:33:03 0:32:57 10:37 28  44.7       23       F 25-29                                                   
276   5354 Erandi Nos Martnez        F      0:33:26 0:32:59 10:38 35  45.0       21       F 35-39                                                   
277   5427 G. Ruddock                M      0:33:58 0:33:05 10:40 10  46.8       27       M 1-19                                                    
278   5316 Fernando Medina           M      0:33:36 0:33:06 10:40 33  39.6       31       M 30-34                                                   
279   5301 Marcelo Manini            M      0:33:20 0:33:09 10:41 46  43.1       14       M 45-49                                                   
280   5408 Mary Carmen Rios          F      0:34:12 0:33:13 10:42 40  45.6       9        F 40-44      Up and Running                               
281   5401 Austin Ramsdell           M      0:33:29 0:33:13 10:42 24  39.0       11       M 20-24      CMHPII                                       
282   5159 Jr Faeldog                M      0:33:34 0:33:13 10:42 48  43.7       15       M 45-49      Aslelp                                       
283   5294 Ian Lyn                   M      0:33:38 0:33:16 10:43 47  43.2       16       M 45-49                                                   
284   5657 Cindy Trevizo             F      0:33:39 0:33:16 10:43 41  45.7       10       F 40-44                                                   
285   5637 Jessica Garcia            F      0:33:55 0:33:17 10:44 33  44.4       19       F 30-34                                                   
286   5090 Miguel Caro               M      0:34:32 0:33:18 10:44 41  41.4       16       M 40-44                                                   
287   5147 Joe Duarte                M      0:34:37 0:33:21 10:45 40  41.0       17       M 40-44                                                   
288   5554 Michael Georges           M      0:34:58 0:33:22 10:45 49  43.8       17       M 45-49      Team Georges                                 
289   5115 Danielle Coppinger        F      0:34:22 0:33:23 10:46 31  44.1       20       F 30-34                                                   
290   5609 Vanessa Garcia            F      0:33:31 0:33:23 10:46 33  44.2       21       F 30-34                                                   
291   2247 Russell Super             M      0:34:29 0:33:26 10:47 58  46.9       6        M 55-59                                                   
292   1491 Coreen Clover             F      0:34:24 0:33:30 10:48 38  44.7       22       F 35-39                                                   
293   5070 Nathan Brown              M      0:34:28 0:33:35 10:50 34  39.2       32       M 30-34                                                   
294   5445 Andrea Silva              F      0:34:28 0:33:36 10:50 34  44.0       22       F 30-34                                                   
295   5017 America Aguilera          F      0:35:04 0:33:36 10:50 31  43.9       23       F 30-34      REGAL TEAM                                   
296   5181 Crystal Galarza           F      0:33:57 0:33:38 10:50 24  43.8       12       F 20-24                                                   
297   5201 Arali Gonzalez            F      0:33:55 0:33:40 10:51 40  45.0       11       F 40-44      Up and Running                               
298   5570 Nancy A Ljan Chavez       F      0:34:01 0:33:40 10:51 44  46.2       12       F 40-44      Gorilitas                                    
299   5438 Jim Sander                M      0:34:07 0:33:40 10:51 45  42.1       18       M 45-49                                                   
300   5439 Laura Sander              F      0:34:11 0:33:43 10:52 43  45.8       13       F 40-44                                                   
301   5066 Elvia Botello             F      0:34:35 0:33:43 10:52 37  44.3       23       F 35-39                                                   
302   1355 Federico Apodaca          M      0:34:37 0:33:45 10:53 55  45.3       7        M 55-59                                                   
303   5231 Jason Hennessey           M      0:34:35 0:33:47 10:53 44  41.6       18       M 40-44      WILL RUN FOR BEER                            
304   5247 Ramon Herrera             M      0:33:59 0:33:47 10:53 29  38.4       14       M 25-29                                                   
305   5671 Ana Laura Keyvan          F      0:34:07 0:33:50 10:54 49  48.2       8        F 45-49                                                   
306   5183 Chris Gamez               M      0:34:47 0:33:52 10:55 58  46.3       8        M 55-59                                                   
307   5695 Michael Grabowski         M      0:34:08 0:33:53 10:55 25  38.2       15       M 25-29                                                   
308   5532 Luisa Bibiano             F      0:34:03 0:33:56 10:56 39  44.4       24       F 35-39                                                   
309   5277 Ryan Arthur Lischewski    M      0:34:24 0:33:58 10:57 38  39.7       23       M 35-39                                                   
310   5352 Francisco Nolasco         M      0:34:18 0:33:59 10:57 35  39.0       24       M 35-39                                                   
311   5149 Judy Eaton                F      0:35:16 0:33:59 10:57 69  61.1       2        F 65-69                                                   
312   5465 Akemi Stoker              F      0:34:13 0:34:00 10:58 44  45.7       14       F 40-44                                                   
313   5225 Gabi Hanson               F      0:34:52 0:34:00 10:58 46  46.5       9        F 45-49      Live Fit EP Team                             
314   950  Julia Stoker              F      0:34:13 0:34:01 10:58 16  44.7       14       F 1-19                                                    
315   5685 Danny Heredia             M      0:34:52 0:34:01 10:58 44  41.4       19       M 40-44                                                   
316   5353 Gabriel Nolasco           M      0:34:19 0:34:02 10:58 33  38.5       33       M 30-34                                                   
317   5505 Nancy Welsh               F      0:34:31 0:34:02 10:58 57  52.4       2        F 55-59                                                   
318   5328 Ana Monarrez              F      0:34:53 0:34:03 10:59 28  43.3       24       F 25-29      Cardinal Health                              
319   5329 A. Monarrez               F      0:34:52 0:34:03 10:59 10  50.9       15       F 1-19       Cardinal Health                              
320   5369 Carlos Ortiz              M      0:34:08 0:34:05 10:59 33  38.4       34       M 30-34      Team ROCKY                                   
321   5165 Jessica Fierro            F      0:34:23 0:34:09 11:00 34  43.3       24       F 30-34                                                   
322   5071 Esther Bulseco            F      0:35:16 0:34:14 11:02 45  45.8       10       F 45-49      Team 304                                     
323   5102 Leticia Cervantes         F      0:35:24 0:34:15 11:02 50  48.1       8        F 50-54                                                   
324   5139 Agnes Diaz                F      0:35:16 0:34:15 11:02 50  48.1       9        F 50-54      Team 304                                     
325   5172 Carlos Franco             M      0:35:20 0:34:19 11:04 31  37.9       35       M 30-34      JRZ Running Team                             
326   5327 Marisela Molinar          F      0:35:28 0:34:21 11:04 44  45.3       15       F 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
327   5322 David Metrikin            M      0:35:07 0:34:27 11:06 53  43.7       13       M 50-54                                                   
328   5321 Amanda Metrikin           F      0:35:07 0:34:29 11:07 25  42.7       25       F 25-29                                                   
329   5455 Christopher Stathis       M      0:34:42 0:34:31 11:08 49  42.3       19       M 45-49                                                   
330   5186 Daniela Garcia            F      0:34:50 0:34:32 11:08 30  42.7       25       F 30-34      Coffee Posse                                 
331   5032 Sonia Antunez             F      0:34:39 0:34:33 11:08 33  42.7       26       F 30-34      CrossFit Convey                              
332   5588 Luis Reynoso              M      0:35:50 0:34:34 11:09 41  39.8       20       M 40-44      Jones Team                                   
333   5487 Daisy Varela              F      0:34:43 0:34:35 11:09 32  42.7       27       F 30-34                                                   
334   5031 Clara Andrade             F      0:34:38 0:34:38 11:10 46  45.7       11       F 45-49      Jorge's Team                                 
335   5121 L. Crosby                 M      0:35:14 0:34:40 11:10 9   46.8       28       M 1-19       Eye of the Tiger                             
336   5672 M. Gonzalez               M      0:35:15 0:34:40 11:10 8   49.4       29       M 1-19                                                    
337   5476 Carmen Torres             F      0:35:55 0:34:40 11:10 48  46.5       12       F 45-49      Los Corredores Torres                        
338   5419 Ronnie Rodriguez          F      0:35:14 0:34:45 11:12 36  42.8       25       F 35-39      LEE MOOR                                     
339   5575 Mattew Mazar              M      0:36:12 0:34:45 11:12 44  40.5       21       M 40-44                                                   
340   5197 Carmen Garza              F      0:34:55 0:34:45 11:12 66  57.4       3        F 65-69                                                   
341   5544 Daryl Crabtree            M      0:36:12 0:34:46 11:12 38  38.8       25       M 35-39                                                   
342   5189 Henry Garcia              M      0:35:14 0:34:46 11:12 33  37.7       36       M 30-34                                                   
343   5120 Lilian Crosby             F      0:35:20 0:34:46 11:12 36  42.8       26       F 35-39      Eye of the Tiger                             
344   2020 Rosario Ortiz             F      0:34:46 0:34:46 11:12 59  52.6       3        F 55-59      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center              
345   5450 Wendy Snook               F      0:36:03 0:34:47 11:13 63  55.2       2        F 60-64                                                   
346   5104 Jacqueline Chacon Miranda F      0:35:52 0:34:49 11:13 23  42.3       13       F 20-24                                                   
347   5652 Christopher Najera        M      0:35:08 0:34:50 11:14 41  39.5       22       M 40-44                                                   
348   5124 Rhonda Darey              F      0:35:08 0:34:51 11:14 39  43.2       27       F 35-39                                                   
349   912  M. Baeza                  F      0:35:13 0:34:53 11:15 12  47.1       16       F 1-19       LEE MOOR                                     
350   5103 Santos Cervantes          M      0:36:10 0:35:00 11:17 48  41.4       20       M 45-49                                                   
351   5156 Patsy Estorga             F      0:35:18 0:35:01 11:17 49  46.6       13       F 45-49                                                   
352   948  Ashley Loy                F      0:35:45 0:35:07 11:19 16  43.3       17       F 1-19       Jorge's Team                                 
353   5263 Dolores Kiyoshi           F      0:36:09 0:35:07 11:19 45  44.7       14       F 45-49      Team 304                                     
354   993  Isaiah Knight             M      0:36:18 0:35:10 11:20 13  39.8       30       M 1-19                                                    
355   5218 E. Gutierrez              M      0:35:10 0:35:10 11:20 6   55.8       31       M 1-19                                                    
356   5345 Jorge Muniz               M      0:35:44 0:35:11 11:20 38  38.3       26       M 35-39                                                   
357   5451 Joshua Solis              M      0:35:51 0:35:26 11:25 28  36.6       16       M 25-29                                                   
358   5580 Diane Moreno              F      0:37:03 0:35:26 11:25 45  44.3       15       F 45-49                                                   
359   5389 Karen Pharr               F      0:36:22 0:35:27 11:26 49  46.0       16       F 45-49                                                   
360   5212 Dante Granados            M      0:35:43 0:35:38 11:29 46  40.1       21       M 45-49                                                   
361   5500 George Walker Johnson     M      0:36:38 0:35:39 11:30 37  37.6       27       M 35-39      Up and Running                               
362   5499 Jill Voytko               F      0:36:38 0:35:39 11:30 37  41.9       28       F 35-39                                                   
363   5063 Michelle Blumenfeld       F      0:36:03 0:35:42 11:30 47  44.7       17       F 45-49                                                   
364   5095 Laura Carrillo            F      0:37:00 0:35:43 11:31 31  41.3       28       F 30-34                                                   
365   5680 Frankie Garcia            M      0:35:58 0:35:43 11:31 13  39.2       32       M 1-19                                                    
366   5420 Nicole Roldan             F      0:36:26 0:35:44 11:31 31  41.2       29       F 30-34                                                   
367   5239 Jaime Hernandez           M      0:35:47 0:35:44 11:31 48  40.6       22       M 45-49      Tropicana Home                               
368   5435 Alyssa Salome             F      0:35:51 0:35:45 11:31 28  41.2       26       F 25-29                                                   
369   5335 Armando Morales           M      0:36:31 0:35:47 11:32 42  38.8       23       M 40-44                                                   
370   5624 E. Silva                  F      0:35:56 0:35:49 11:33 12  45.9       18       F 1-19                                                    
371   5013 Carole Cook               F      0:37:02 0:35:50 11:33 70  58.8       1        F 70-99                                                   
372   5673 Raul Gonzalez             M      0:36:24 0:35:51 11:33 39  37.9       28       M 35-39                                                   
373   5592 Haydee Rodriguez          F      0:35:58 0:35:58 11:36 31  41.0       30       F 30-34                                                   
374   5477 Ricardo Tovar             M      0:37:12 0:35:58 11:36 30  36.1       37       M 30-34      Team Bananano                                
375   934  Anonymous Participant     F      0:37:03 0:35:59 11:36 15  43.0       19       F 1-19                                                    
376   5561 Victor Hernandez          M      0:36:10 0:36:05 11:38 35  36.7       29       M 35-39                                                   
377   5368 Valerie Ortega            F      0:36:28 0:36:07 11:39 24  40.8       14       F 20-24      L & F                                        
378   5310 Rosie Martinez            F      0:37:16 0:36:20 11:43 48  44.4       18       F 45-49      L & F                                        
379   5232 Jennifer Hennessey        F      0:37:08 0:36:21 11:43 44  42.8       16       F 40-44      WILL RUN FOR BEER                            
380   2371 Melinda Payan             F      0:37:17 0:36:21 11:43 48  44.4       19       F 45-49      L & F                                        
381   5655 Lewis Cook                M      0:37:08 0:36:24 11:44 35  36.4       30       M 35-39                                                   
382   5678 Carlos Aragones           M      0:37:44 0:36:35 11:48 29  35.5       17       M 25-29      Team Bananano                                
383   5497 Miriam Villegas           F      0:37:45 0:36:35 11:48 27  40.3       27       F 25-29      Team Bananano                                
384   5595 Nicole Saavedra           F      0:36:43 0:36:40 11:49 27  40.2       28       F 25-29                                                   
385   5133 Marycruz De Leon          F      0:37:06 0:36:44 11:50 32  40.2       31       F 30-34                                                   
386   5434 Paul Sakellakos           M      0:37:13 0:36:46 11:51 38  36.7       31       M 35-39                                                   
387   5683 Rene Aranda               M      0:37:50 0:36:46 11:51 40  37.2       24       M 40-44                                                   
388   5152 Christy Erler             F      0:37:44 0:36:47 11:51 42  41.6       17       F 40-44                                                   
389   5073 Matthew Burleson          M      0:37:14 0:36:52 11:53 30  35.2       38       M 30-34      Tropicana Home                               
390   5174 Kristina Franco           F      0:37:39 0:36:53 11:53 27  39.9       29       F 25-29      Up and Running                               
391   5698 Andrea Salcedo            F      0:38:11 0:37:02 11:56 26  39.8       30       F 25-29                                                   
392   5312 Stephany Martinez         F      0:37:27 0:37:15 12:00 24  39.6       15       F 20-24                                                   
393   5320 Zayra Melendez            F      0:38:10 0:37:17 12:01 23  39.5       16       F 20-24                                                   
394   5459 Robert Stemley            M      0:38:28 0:37:21 12:02 34  35.3       39       M 30-34      CMHPII                                       
395   5132 Cecilia De Leon           F      0:38:28 0:37:21 12:02 31  39.4       32       F 30-34      CMHPII                                       
396   5040 Natalie Armendariz        F      0:37:58 0:37:24 12:03 24  39.4       17       F 20-24      Reynolds Home                                
397   5002 Natalia Fuentes           F      0:38:22 0:37:25 12:04 30  39.4       33       F 30-34                                                   
398   5092 Victor Carrasco           M      0:38:15 0:37:25 12:04 40  36.6       25       M 40-44                                                   
399   5568 Erika Lazo                F      0:38:48 0:37:26 12:04 28  39.4       31       F 25-29                                                   
400   5010 Felisa Boadella           F      0:38:26 0:37:29 12:05 35  39.6       29       F 35-39                                                   
401   5315 Eleanor Matamoros         F      0:38:41 0:37:29 12:05 28  39.3       32       F 25-29                                                   
402   5107 Steven Chavez             M      0:38:43 0:37:29 12:05 35  35.3       32       M 35-39                                                   
403   5215 Erica Guerrero            F      0:38:44 0:37:30 12:05 29  39.3       33       F 25-29                                                   
404   5036 Juan Arcos                M      0:38:39 0:37:36 12:07 69  45.9       5        M 65-69                                                   
405   988  Michelle Garcia           F      0:37:49 0:37:42 12:09 20  39.1       18       F 20-24                                                   
406   5015 Laura Aguilar             F      0:38:35 0:37:48 12:11 50  43.6       10       F 50-54      Team Bananano                                
407   5081 Lucas Camp                M      0:38:44 0:37:51 12:12 38  35.6       33       M 35-39                                                   
408   5415 Sandra Rocha              F      0:39:05 0:37:56 12:14 39  39.7       30       F 35-39                                                   
409   5238 Isabel Hernandez          F      0:39:01 0:37:57 12:14 46  41.7       20       F 45-49                                                   
410   5509 Cindy Wittenburg          F      0:38:24 0:37:58 12:14 42  40.3       18       F 40-44                                                   
411   5510 David Wittenburg          M      0:38:25 0:37:58 12:14 52  39.4       14       M 50-54                                                   
412   5558 Viveca Granados           F      0:39:38 0:38:02 12:16 52  44.3       11       F 50-54      For EJG                                      
413   5298 Clarissa Maldonado        F      0:38:47 0:38:03 12:16 29  38.7       34       F 25-29      En Fuego                                     
414   5216 Laura Guerrero            F      0:38:25 0:38:06 12:17 44  40.8       19       F 40-44      HH Team                                      
415   5001 Octavio Fuentes           M      0:39:10 0:38:10 12:18 42  36.3       26       M 40-44                                                   
416   5161 Emily Fang                F      0:38:30 0:38:20 12:21 31  38.4       34       F 30-34      The Frumps                                   
417   5442 Pearl Serna               F      0:38:30 0:38:21 12:22 29  38.4       35       F 25-29      The Frumps                                   
418   5603 Wyntre Wills              F      0:39:37 0:38:22 12:22 30  38.4       35       F 30-34      For EJG                                      
419   5366 Maria Ortega              F      0:39:40 0:38:29 12:24 45  40.8       21       F 45-49                                                   
420   5457 Isabelle Stebler          F      0:39:20 0:38:30 12:25 53  44.3       12       F 50-54                                                   
421   5226 Veronica Harkness         F      0:39:37 0:38:32 12:25 43  40.0       20       F 40-44                                                   
422   5057 Michelle Belone           F      0:40:06 0:38:36 12:27 37  38.7       31       F 35-39                                                   
423   5340 Katherine Mortimer        F      0:39:19 0:38:36 12:27 42  39.7       21       F 40-44                                                   
424   5546 Gabriela Dolsa            F      0:39:19 0:38:38 12:27 36  38.5       32       F 35-39                                                   
425   5560 Alma Hernandez            F      0:39:13 0:38:42 12:29 38  38.7       33       F 35-39      Chiles Poker Club                            
426   5531 Ken Benckwitz             M      0:39:58 0:38:52 12:32 40  35.2       27       M 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
427   5072 Iren Burleson             F      0:39:21 0:38:53 12:32 35  38.1       34       F 35-39      Tropicana Home                               
428   5444 Michelle Sifuentes        F      0:40:06 0:38:58 12:34 33  37.9       36       F 30-34                                                   
429   5458 Oscar Steger              M      0:39:46 0:39:00 12:34 52  38.3       15       M 50-54                                                   
430   5134 Jazmin De Santiago        F      0:40:28 0:39:00 12:34 28  37.8       36       F 25-29      REGAL TEAM                                   
431   5677 Pat Lazos                 M      0:40:24 0:39:10 12:38 49  37.3       23       M 45-49                                                   
432   5319 Susana Melendez           F      0:39:16 0:39:11 12:38 50  42.1       13       F 50-54                                                   
433   5452 Valerie Solis             F      0:39:43 0:39:17 12:40 29  37.5       37       F 25-29                                                   
434   5106 Richard Chavez            M      0:39:33 0:39:17 12:40 57  39.6       9        M 55-59                                                   
435   5489 Ishbel Vasquez            F      0:39:33 0:39:18 12:40 44  39.6       22       F 40-44                                                   
436   5586 Andrea Parada             F      0:40:37 0:39:29 12:44 31  37.3       37       F 30-34                                                   
437   5046 Margaret Baeza            F      0:40:33 0:39:36 12:46 49  41.2       22       F 45-49                                                   
438   5566 Megan Lamantia            F      0:40:16 0:39:39 12:47 28  37.2       38       F 25-29                                                   
439   5631 Ida Zegarra               F      0:40:59 0:39:42 12:48 28  37.1       39       F 25-29                                                   
440   5283 Jacqueline Lopez          F      0:39:43 0:39:43 12:48 29  37.1       40       F 25-29      Team Liaison                                 
441   5393 Mariana Prado             F      0:39:49 0:39:49 12:50 31  37.0       38       F 30-34                                                   
442   5051 Griselda Barragan         F      0:40:35 0:39:51 12:51 33  37.1       39       F 30-34                                                   
443   940  Joshua Lechuga            M      0:40:07 0:40:07 12:56 15  33.4       33       M 1-19       Tropicana Home                               
444   5180 Cesar Gabaldon            M      0:41:09 0:40:10 12:57 36  33.1       34       M 35-39      Team maximus                                 
445   935  Denise Carrillo           F      0:40:23 0:40:11 12:57 15  38.5       20       F 1-19                                                    
446   5670 Laura Sanchez             F      0:40:29 0:40:11 12:57 45  39.0       23       F 45-49                                                   
447   5679 M. Garcia                 F      0:40:42 0:40:17 12:59 10  43.1       21       F 1-19                                                    
448   949  Clara Olivas              F      0:41:20 0:40:18 13:00 16  37.8       22       F 1-19       Up and Running                               
449   931  Alejandra Sevillano       F      0:40:29 0:40:21 13:00 14  39.0       23       F 1-19       Correr                                       
450   5454 Saul Soto                 M      0:40:30 0:40:21 13:00 44  34.9       28       M 40-44      Correr                                       
451   5162 Luis Feria                M      0:40:32 0:40:22 13:01 29  32.1       18       M 25-29      The Frumps                                   
452   5077 Angela Caballero          F      0:40:32 0:40:22 13:01 34  36.7       40       F 30-34      The Frumps                                   
453   5638 Carol Abraham             F      0:41:13 0:40:23 13:01 61  46.4       3        F 60-64                                                   
454   5436 Alma Sanchez              F      0:40:33 0:40:33 13:04 25  36.3       41       F 25-29                                                   
455   5240 Jaime Hernandez           M      0:40:45 0:40:40 13:07 22  31.9       12       M 20-24                                                   
456   5236 Elizabeth Hernandez       F      0:40:45 0:40:40 13:07 48  39.7       24       F 45-49                                                   
457   5384 Johnny Pennington         M      0:41:40 0:40:42 13:07 66  41.2       6        M 65-69      Up and Running                               
458   5059 Ramon Benavides Jr.       M      0:42:17 0:40:51 13:10 39  33.3       35       M 35-39                                                   
459   5681 Mayela Garcia             F      0:41:17 0:40:51 13:10 46  38.7       25       F 45-49                                                   
460   5661 Elma Scholten             F      0:42:39 0:40:59 13:13 39  36.7       35       F 35-39                                                   
461   5282 Elizabeth Lopez           F      0:42:14 0:41:06 13:15 41  37.0       23       F 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
462   5166 Nicole Filyes             F      0:41:30 0:41:09 13:16 29  35.8       42       F 25-29                                                   
463   5269 Bradley Lanigan           M      0:41:47 0:41:09 13:16 35  32.2       36       M 35-39      CMHPII                                       
464   5252 Jolee Isturis-Lee         F      0:41:44 0:41:20 13:20 28  35.6       43       F 25-29                                                   
465   5701 Hope Ayala                F      0:42:29 0:41:24 13:21 15  37.4       24       F 1-19                                                    
466   5255 Eva Jimenez               F      0:41:36 0:41:28 13:22 54  41.5       14       F 50-54                                                   
467   5689 GENA AYALA                F      0:42:34 0:41:30 13:23 49  39.3       26       F 45-49                                                   
468   992  A. MILLAN                 F      0:41:53 0:41:43 13:27 11  40.4       25       F 1-19                                                    
469   5578 Felipe Millan             M      0:41:53 0:41:43 13:27 48  34.8       24       M 45-49      Avengers Team                                
470   942  Luis Trevino              M      0:43:19 0:41:47 13:28 15  32.1       34       M 1-19       WARRIORS EDGE BOXING                         
471   1451 Sandra Caraveo            F      0:42:52 0:41:47 13:28 31  35.3       41       F 30-34                                                   
472   5227 Andrew Harris             M      0:42:29 0:41:53 13:30 29  31.0       19       M 25-29                                                   
473   5407 Suzanne Reynolds          F      0:42:43 0:41:58 13:32 51  39.7       15       F 50-54                                                   
474   5177 Shawn Fuller              M      0:42:44 0:41:58 13:32 43  33.3       29       M 40-44                                                   
475   5209 Sara Gonzalez             F      0:42:59 0:42:11 13:36 28  34.9       44       F 25-29                                                   
476   5517 Claudia Zavala            F      0:42:59 0:42:12 13:36 31  34.9       42       F 30-34                                                   
477   5355 Anna Ochoa                F      0:42:49 0:42:18 13:38 52  39.8       16       F 50-54                                                   
478   5160 Martha Faeldog            F      0:42:49 0:42:29 13:42 49  38.4       27       F 45-49      Aslelp                                       
479   5333 Linda Mora                F      0:43:07 0:42:36 13:44 57  41.9       4        F 55-59                                                   
480   5350 Renee Neuert              F      0:43:41 0:42:40 13:45 54  40.4       17       F 50-54                                                   
481   5307 Evelyn Martinez           F      0:43:32 0:43:00 13:52 53  39.6       18       F 50-54                                                   
482   5176 Rebecca Friesnhahn        F      0:44:03 0:43:01 13:52 51  38.7       19       F 50-54      Up and Running                               
483   5188 Guadalupe Garcia          F      0:43:45 0:43:03 13:53 52  39.1       20       F 50-54      Jorge's Team                                 
484   5009 Reginald Daniel           M      0:44:35 0:43:12 13:56 54  35.1       16       M 50-54                                                   
485   5332 Javier Mora               M      0:44:00 0:43:27 14:00 52  34.4       17       M 50-54                                                   
486   5629 Vanessa Rios              F      0:44:22 0:43:28 14:01 27  33.9       45       F 25-29                                                   
487   5613 Kim Loya                  F      0:44:30 0:43:29 14:01 45  36.1       28       F 45-49                                                   
488   5648 Lisa Rosales Garcia       F      0:44:05 0:43:30 14:01 49  37.5       29       F 45-49                                                   
489   5529 Catis Andazola            F      0:44:56 0:43:37 14:04 51  38.2       21       F 50-54      La Pandilla Andazola                         
490   5467 Claudia Suarez-Wright     F      0:44:32 0:43:37 14:04 52  38.6       22       F 50-54                                                   
491   5538 Laura Butler              F      0:44:48 0:43:39 14:04 40  34.7       24       F 40-44                                                   
492   5433 Ruth Saenz                F      0:44:18 0:43:40 14:05 61  42.9       4        F 60-64                                                   
493   5360 Desiree Olsen             F      0:44:13 0:43:40 14:05 37  34.2       36       F 35-39                                                   
494   5080 Anamaria Camargo          F      0:44:28 0:43:41 14:05 23  33.7       19       F 20-24      Cardinal Health                              
495   5473 Rachel Thomas             F      0:44:48 0:43:55 14:10 39  34.3       37       F 35-39                                                   
496   5482 Joann Trzyna              F      0:45:01 0:44:03 14:12 57  40.5       5        F 55-59      JoAnn Trzyna                                 
497   929  Ana Hernandez             F      0:44:19 0:44:11 14:15 14  35.6       26       F 1-19       Correr                                       
498   5659 Arturo Castro             M      0:46:03 0:44:24 14:19 65  37.4       7        M 65-69                                                   
499   5666 Cristina Cedillo          F      0:45:28 0:44:25 14:19 39  33.9       38       F 35-39                                                   
500   5404 Sireesha Reddy            F      0:45:45 0:44:44 14:25 49  36.5       30       F 45-49                                                   
501   5074 Ernesto Bustamante        M      0:45:53 0:44:51 14:28 59  35.2       10       M 55-59                                                   
502   5083 Dino Cano                 M      0:45:47 0:44:55 14:29 46  31.8       25       M 45-49      Team Green Spot                              
503   5098 Laura Castanon            F      0:45:47 0:44:56 14:29 43  34.3       25       F 40-44      Team Green Spot                              
504   5222 Jorge Guzman              M      0:45:10 0:45:06 14:32 47  31.9       26       M 45-49                                                   
505   5223 S. Guzman                 M      0:45:11 0:45:08 14:33 9   36.0       35       M 1-19                                                    
506   5119 Jody Coulter              F      0:46:16 0:45:14 14:35 57  39.4       6        F 55-59      Up and Running                               
507   5471 Kristy Thomas             F      0:45:56 0:45:17 14:36 50  36.4       23       F 50-54      Kristy Thomas                                
508   5270 Cara Lanigan              F      0:46:07 0:45:31 14:40 35  32.6       39       F 35-39      CMHPII                                       
509   1622 Elva Galindo              F      0:45:32 0:45:32 14:41 36  32.7       40       F 35-39      Upper Valley Urgent Care Center              
510   5617 Christine Kenney          F      0:46:07 0:45:32 14:41 35  32.6       41       F 35-39                                                   
511   5138 Kathleen Dellavia         F      0:46:33 0:45:35 14:42 61  41.1       5        F 60-64                                                   
512   5406 Nacheli Reyes             F      0:47:11 0:45:36 14:42 35  32.5       42       F 35-39                                                   
513   5386 Esther Peralta            F      0:46:43 0:45:41 14:44 39  32.9       43       F 35-39                                                   
514   5246 Gabriela Herrera          F      0:47:14 0:45:41 14:44 38  32.8       44       F 35-39                                                   
515   5550 Mayra Flores              F      0:46:35 0:45:42 14:44 34  32.4       43       F 30-34      Avengers Team                                
516   5037 Mariel Arcos              F      0:47:20 0:45:47 14:46 32  32.2       44       F 30-34                                                   
517   5387 Guilloume Perez           M      0:46:12 0:45:49 14:46 57  33.9       11       M 55-59      Gladys Perez                                 
518   1820 Anai Leyva                F      0:47:11 0:45:54 14:48 24  32.1       20       F 20-24                                                   
519   5615 Stephanie Carrillo        F      0:46:06 0:46:06 14:52 23  32.0       21       F 20-24                                                   
520   5377 Ernesto Parada            M      0:47:27 0:46:20 14:56 30  28.0       40       M 30-34                                                   
521   5020 Amiee Aguirre             F      0:47:58 0:46:35 15:01 43  33.1       26       F 40-44                                                   
522   5591 M. Rincon                 F      0:48:14 0:46:41 15:03 6   43.0       27       F 1-19                                                    
523   5589 A. Rincon                 F      0:48:14 0:46:42 15:03 9   38.3       28       F 1-19                                                    
524   5590 Jose Rincon               M      0:48:15 0:46:43 15:04 41  29.5       30       M 40-44                                                   
525   5692 Bernice Armendariz        F      0:47:43 0:47:01 15:10 44  33.1       27       F 40-44                                                   
526   5571 Ivan Lopez                M      0:47:33 0:47:02 15:10 36  28.3       37       M 35-39      Chiles Poker Club                            
527   5344 Daniel Muniz              M      0:47:33 0:47:02 15:10 38  28.7       38       M 35-39                                                   
528   5693 Amanda Reynosa            F      0:47:43 0:47:03 15:10 22  31.3       22       F 20-24                                                   
529   5108 Theresa Chayes            F      0:47:29 0:47:04 15:10 57  37.9       7        F 55-59                                                   
530   5448 Jovita Simon              F      0:48:07 0:47:10 15:12 32  31.3       45       F 30-34                                                   
531   5109 Walter Chayes             M      0:47:41 0:47:15 15:14 65  35.2       8        M 65-69                                                   
532   5516 Jose Zapata               M      0:47:17 0:47:17 15:15 29  27.4       20       M 25-29      Cardinal Health                              
533   5373 Javier Padilla            M      0:47:26 0:47:23 15:17 33  27.7       41       M 30-34      Team ROCKY                                   
534   5633 Monica Cordova            F      0:48:51 0:47:40 15:22 43  32.4       28       F 40-44                                                   
535   5634 Amy Cates                 F      0:48:51 0:47:40 15:22 37  31.3       45       F 35-39                                                   
536   5687 Lauren Hanson             F      0:48:06 0:47:46 15:24 14  33.0       29       F 1-19                                                    
537   5076 Sylvia Bustamante         F      0:47:50 0:47:46 15:24 37  31.3       46       F 35-39                                                   
538   5684 Sarai Acosta              F      0:47:50 0:47:47 15:24 35  31.0       47       F 35-39                                                   
539   5507 Sandra Whaley             F      0:48:17 0:47:57 15:28 45  32.7       31       F 45-49                                                   
540   5276 Kathryn Linden            F      0:48:23 0:48:04 15:30 56  36.7       8        F 55-59                                                   
541   5258 Maritza Jimenez           F      0:48:56 0:48:08 15:31 30  30.6       46       F 30-34                                                   
542   5011 Mellisa Abdelfattah       F      0:48:31 0:48:10 15:32 36  30.9       48       F 35-39      L & F                                        
543   5495 Gillian Villegas          F      0:48:31 0:48:10 15:32 24  30.6       23       F 20-24      L & F                                        
544   923  Melisa Hernandez          F      0:48:28 0:48:16 15:34 13  33.3       30       F 1-19                                                    
545   5237 G. Hernandez              M      0:48:28 0:48:16 15:34 11  30.8       36       M 1-19                                                    
546   5075 Irma Bustamante           F      0:49:20 0:48:18 15:34 60  38.3       6        F 60-64                                                   
547   5667 Patty Santos              F      0:49:20 0:48:20 15:35 52  34.9       24       F 50-54                                                   
548   5305 Trisha Marple             F      0:49:30 0:48:23 15:36 38  31.0       49       F 35-39      Team Green Spot                              
549   5686 Madelyn Heredia           F      0:48:46 0:48:26 15:37 14  32.5       31       F 1-19                                                    
550   5496 Lauren Villegas           F      0:48:52 0:48:31 15:39 27  30.4       46       F 25-29      L & F                                        
551   2069 Brianda Prado             F      0:48:58 0:48:58 15:47 24  30.1       24       F 20-24                                                   
552   5341 Armida Moya               F      0:49:14 0:49:04 15:49 41  31.0       29       F 40-44                                                   
553   5055 Bill Barry                M      0:49:38 0:49:13 15:52 73  36.8       4        M 70-99                                                   
554   5062 Casey Blough              M      0:50:03 0:49:47 16:03 24  26.0       13       M 20-24                                                   
555   5365 Bianca G Ornelas          F      0:50:54 0:49:58 16:07 37  29.9       50       F 35-39                                                   
556   5261 Naima Khamsi              F      0:51:11 0:50:10 16:10 29  29.4       47       F 25-29                                                   
557   5440 Eva Santa Cruz            F      0:50:24 0:50:10 16:10 77  46.5       2        F 70-99                                                   
558   5157 Arturo Estrada            M      0:51:57 0:50:24 16:15 52  29.7       18       M 50-54      WARRIORS EDGE BOXING                         
559   5536 Efren Brito               M      0:51:16 0:50:32 16:18 45  28.1       27       M 45-49      Brigo                                        
560   5274 Monica Lechuga            F      0:51:41 0:50:33 16:18 40  29.9       30       F 40-44                                                   
561   5280 Lucy Locke                F      0:51:08 0:50:36 16:19 39  29.7       51       F 35-39                                                   
562   5262 Kendra Kirkland           F      0:52:06 0:50:42 16:21 40  29.8       31       F 40-44      Team Fresa                                   
563   974  Ashley Muniz              F      0:51:08 0:50:43 16:21 19  29.1       32       F 1-19                                                    
564   5023 Alexis Alexander          F      0:52:08 0:50:43 16:21 26  29.1       48       F 25-29      Team Fresa                                   
565   5122 Ana Ma. Cue               F      0:51:33 0:50:47 16:22 54  33.9       25       F 50-54                                                   
566   5029 Sofia Alvarez             F      0:51:36 0:50:50 16:23 54  33.9       26       F 50-54                                                   
567   5636 Luz Shirron               F      0:52:12 0:50:51 16:24 37  29.4       52       F 35-39                                                   
568   5547 Josephine Dozal           F      0:51:41 0:50:56 16:25 33  29.0       47       F 30-34                                                   
569   5184 Luis Gandara              M      0:52:10 0:51:05 16:28 28  25.4       21       M 25-29                                                   
570   5185 Viridiana Gandara         F      0:52:11 0:51:05 16:28 28  28.8       49       F 25-29                                                   
571   955  Jacqueline E. Aguilar     F      0:52:07 0:51:17 16:32 17  29.2       33       F 1-19       Team Bananano                                
572   5004 Arely De Alba             F      0:52:19 0:51:28 16:36 33  28.7       48       F 30-34                                                   
573   5006 ANGIE ALVARADO            F      0:52:50 0:51:30 16:36 31  28.6       49       F 30-34                                                   
574   5640 Christopher Cooper        M      0:52:53 0:51:32 16:37 27  25.1       22       M 25-29                                                   
575   5573 Victoria Martinez         F      0:52:52 0:51:33 16:37 25  28.6       50       F 25-29                                                   
576   5099 Cathy Cataldi             F      0:52:33 0:51:50 16:43 36  28.7       53       F 35-39      Coffee Posse                                 
577   5296 Sheryl Mack               F      0:53:08 0:51:55 16:44 49  31.4       32       F 45-49      Daniel Nutrition                             
578   5414 Felisha Robledo           F      0:52:40 0:52:12 16:50 23  28.2       25       F 20-24                                                   
579   5413 Abraham Robledo           M      0:52:40 0:52:13 16:50 30  24.9       42       M 30-34                                                   
580   5502 Mary Lou Ward             F      0:52:49 0:52:21 16:53 53  32.6       27       F 50-54                                                   
581   5382 Cassandra Pelham          F      0:53:56 0:52:23 16:53 58  34.5       9        F 55-59      Live Fit EP Team                             
582   5158 Lisa Estrada              F      0:53:51 0:52:33 16:57 39  28.6       54       F 35-39                                                   
583   5383 Solomon Pelham            M      0:54:08 0:52:34 16:57 67  32.2       9        M 65-69      Live Fit EP Team                             
584   1425 Martha Boyd               F      0:53:08 0:52:40 16:59 53  32.4       28       F 50-54                                                   
585   5635 Justin Boyd               M      0:53:09 0:52:42 17:00 25  24.6       23       M 25-29                                                   
586   5205 L. Gonzalez               F      0:52:54 0:52:52 17:03 8   35.0       34       F 1-19                                                    
587   5390 Sandra Piedra             F      0:53:00 0:52:57 17:04 38  28.3       55       F 35-39                                                   
588   5535 Carlos Brito              M      0:53:47 0:53:00 17:05 43  26.4       31       M 40-44      Brigo                                        
589   5584 Maritza Nino              F      0:54:38 0:53:21 17:12 25  27.6       51       F 25-29                                                   
590   5068 Bonnie Britten            F      0:54:38 0:53:22 17:12 64  36.4       7        F 60-64                                                   
591   5168 Deborah Flynn             F      0:53:43 0:53:27 17:14 52  31.5       29       F 50-54                                                   
592   5169 Mark Flynn                M      0:53:43 0:53:28 17:14 55  28.6       12       M 55-59                                                   
593   5173 Julie Franco              F      0:54:55 0:53:30 17:15 31  27.5       50       F 30-34      Team maximus                                 
594   909  Vivian Muela              F      0:54:26 0:53:33 17:16 18  27.6       35       F 1-19       Avengers Team                                
595   5543 Patricia Chew             F      0:55:02 0:53:35 17:17 61  34.9       8        F 60-64      We will...we will. ..BEAT CHEW..to the beer! 
596   5551 Monique Garcia            F      0:55:02 0:53:36 17:17 30  27.5       51       F 30-34      We will...we will. ..BEAT CHEW!              
597   5244 Noemi Hernandez           F      0:54:30 0:53:54 17:23 42  28.4       32       F 40-44      Tropicana Home                               
598   961  Analie Armendariz         F      0:54:28 0:53:56 17:23 18  27.4       36       F 1-19       Reynolds Home                                
599   5045 Eduardo Avila             M      0:54:32 0:53:59 17:24 24  24.0       14       M 20-24      Reynolds Home                                
600   5330 Ruth Monteros             F      0:55:34 0:54:00 17:25 67  37.4       4        F 65-69                                                   
601   1484 Melissa Chavez            F      0:54:10 0:54:10 17:28 46  29.2       33       F 45-49      Spectrum Fitness                             
602   5690 Keith Long                M      0:55:40 0:54:27 17:33 31  23.9       43       M 30-34                                                   
603   5658 Stephanie Benally         F      0:55:40 0:54:27 17:33 31  27.1       52       F 30-34                                                   
604   5182 Patricia Galindo          F      0:55:13 0:54:36 17:36 50  30.2       30       F 50-54      Tropicana Home                               
605   5559 Israel Haro               M      0:55:05 0:54:49 17:40 33  23.9       44       M 30-34                                                   
606   5148 Stefani Earnest           F      0:55:49 0:54:59 17:44 59  33.2       10       F 55-59                                                   
607   5564 J. Estrada                F      0:56:20 0:55:23 17:51 7   34.7       37       F 1-19       Avengers Team                                
608   5563 Elvira Hughes             F      0:56:19 0:55:23 17:51 34  26.7       53       F 30-34      Avengers Team                                
609   5577 Lorena Mendoza            F      0:56:20 0:55:24 17:52 37  27.0       56       F 35-39      Avengers Team                                
610   5630 Joshua Razy               M      0:56:44 0:55:26 17:52 31  23.5       45       M 30-34                                                   
611   5540 Carla Canales Snider      F      0:56:45 0:55:27 17:53 30  26.6       54       F 30-34                                                   
612   5416 Abraham Rodarte           M      0:55:44 0:55:44 17:58 42  24.9       32       M 40-44      TFCU                                         
613   5326 Erika Molinar             F      0:56:27 0:55:45 17:59                1        No Age Given L & F                                        
614   5038 Mary Arellano             F      0:56:32 0:55:52 18:01 53  30.5       31       F 50-54      L & F                                        
615   5660 William Scholten          M      0:59:20 0:57:41 18:36 41  23.9       33       M 40-44                                                   
616   5285 L. Lopez                  F      0:59:14 0:57:44 18:37 7   33.3       38       F 1-19                                                    
617   5284 Krystal Lopez             F      0:59:14 0:57:45 18:37 29  25.5       52       F 25-29                                                   
618   5242 Anonymous Participant     F      0:59:17 0:57:47 18:38 35  25.7       57       F 35-39      Team maximus                                 
619   5524 Irene Aguirre             F      0:59:14 0:57:53 18:40 47  27.6       34       F 45-49      Team maximus                                 
620   5523 Hilda Aguirre             F      0:59:14 0:57:54 18:40 44  26.9       33       F 40-44      Team maximus                                 
621   5650 Raul Garcia               M      0:58:33 0:57:57 18:41 55  26.4       13       M 55-59                                                   
622   5649 Josefina Rosales          F      0:58:33 0:58:00 18:42 73  37.9       3        F 70-99                                                   
623   5665 MariaElena Knight         F      0:59:30 0:58:19 18:48 60  31.7       9        F 60-64                                                   
624   5470 Marie Terrazas            F      0:59:34 0:58:23 18:50 33  25.3       55       F 30-34                                                   
625   5498 Sharon Voelz              F      0:59:53 0:58:29 18:51 50  28.2       32       F 50-54                                                   
626   5146 Susie Dorsey              F      0:59:52 0:58:29 18:51 50  28.2       33       F 50-54                                                   
627   5272 Patrick Lara              M      0:59:46 0:58:36 18:54 48  24.7       28       M 45-49      EPH3                                         
628   5515 Alberto Zamarripa         M      0:59:45 0:59:45 19:16 28  21.7       24       M 25-29      Border Jumper H3                             
629   5250 Kumi Ikeda                F      1:02:30 1:01:05 19:42 38  24.5       58       F 35-39      Team Fresa                                   
630   5143 Amanda Dixon              F      1:02:31 1:01:06 19:42 36  24.3       59       F 35-39      Team Fresa                                   
631   5351 Lagretta Nickles          F      1:02:31 1:01:07 19:42 39  24.6       60       F 35-39      Team Fresa                                   
632   5479 Araceli Trevino           F      2:15:20 2:15:20 43:39 44  11.5       34       F 40-44      WARRIORS EDGE BOXING                         
633   2618 Andrea Ortiz              F      2:39:52 2:38:36 51:09 30  9.3        56       F 30-34                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Eli Kosgei      989  20  1       M                    16:52 
2     David Colmenero 5112 20  2       M      El Paso TX US 16:54 
3     Daniel Gonzalez 971  19  3       M                    17:28 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Rosario Ruiz    5594 45  6       F               18:30 
2     Renee Rodriguez 911  20  7       F               18:59 
3     Kayla Pallares  963  18  13      F               19:37 


Male 19 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Diego Diaz    962 18  4       M               17:39 
2     Manny Montoya 973 19  8       M               19:05 
3     Evan Gendes   996 17  9       M               19:23 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jonathan Flores  5167 23  5       M                    18:19 
2     Daniek Diaz      5608 21  10      M      Socorro TX US 19:31 
3     Francisco Barrio 5054 24  67      M                    25:47 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Adrian Rodriguez 5417 27  37      M               23:54 
2     Joshua Quesada   5397 28  51      M               26:24 
3     Ben Kasper       5259 25  57      M               25:53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Brendan Ross   5424 34  16      M                    20:26 
2     Michael Runyan 5431 32  19      M                    20:59 
3     Omar Artalejo  5007 34  21      M      El Paso TX US 21:17 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     John Borrego         5064 37  11      M                    19:31 
2     Francisco Villasenor 5602 39  30      M                    23:23 
3     Armando Alvarez      5674 38  31      M      El Paso TX US 23:31 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Oscar Maldonado  5299 43  18      M                    20:55 
2     Brooks Vandivort 5485 41  20      M                    21:16 
3     David Cox        5628 42  36      M      El Paso TX US 23:41 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Abelardo Jimenez 5254 46  35      M               23:28 
2     Hugo Venegas     5491 46  42      M               24:03 
3     Alejandro Ruiz   5428 48  47      M               24:28 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Isidro Ramirez 5700 51  26      M      El Paso TX US 22:18 
2     Luis Ferrer    5164 53  29      M                    23:12 
3     John Skinner   5449 50  50      M                    24:48 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Greg Welsh   5504 56  39      M               23:47 
2     Agustin Puga 5396 55  43      M               24:02 
3     John Jackson 5682 58  144     M               29:06 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Zaul Mancha      5300 61  45      M               24:07 
2     Michael Mitchell 5325 61  75      M               25:57 
3     Javier Ramirez   5398 64  87      M               26:40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Antonio Baron  5050 68  55      M               25:05 
2     Michael Rivera 5411 67  86      M               26:30 
3     Sergio Cueto   5123 65  98      M               27:06 


Male 70 and over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Ernie Bautista      5056 72  114     M                    28:00 
2     Jose Antonio Lucero 5291 71  121     M                    28:17 
3     Manny Schydlower    5612 72  224     M      El Paso TX US 31:32 


Female 19 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Brittany Parga 964 18  22      F               21:18 
2     Elida Pargas   975 19  24      F               21:55 
3     Kiara Brito    907 17  92      F               27:36 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Munoz 5625 23  17      F      El Paso TX US 20:37 
2     Whitney Stewart 5464 21  32      F                    23:15 
3     Ashley Aulbach  5042 24  60      F                    25:16 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gretchen Curry   1514 25  38      F               24:05 
2     Jennifer Labonte 5268 27  90      F               27:20 
3     Luz O. Aguirre   5525 25  124     F               28:23 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Amanda Gonzalez 5200 31  76      F               25:52 
2     Stacey Massey   5314 30  97      F               27:08 
3     Lauren Markley  5304 31  99      F               27:08 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Yessica Rodriguez 2141 35  14      F               19:58 
2     Elizabeth Lyn     5292 35  81      F               26:23 
3     Rae Ortega        5585 35  112     F               27:45 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Norma Gonzalez     5208 44  40      F               23:50 
2     Lydia Gonzalez     5206 44  41      F               23:50 
3     Laura Parga-Flores 5379 40  65      F               25:50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lee Ellen Banks 5049 49  84      F               26:24 
2     Stacy Stathis   5456 45  107     F               27:38 
3     Jennifer Brown  5069 45  164     F               29:55 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gerrianne Lockhart-Walker 5281 54  48      F               24:31 
2     Heidi Lyn                 5293 52  64      F               26:22 
3     Christy Anchondo          5030 52  173     F               30:15 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie Tantimonaco 5468 59  195     F               30:42 
2     Nancy Welsh           5505 57  317     F               34:31 
3     Rosario Ortiz         2020 59  344     F               34:46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lynn Stewart  5462 63  116     F                    28:04 
2     Wendy Snook   5450 63  345     F                    36:03 
3     Carol Abraham 5638 61  453     F      el paso TX US 41:13 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Suzy Graham  5211 66  223     F               31:42 
2     Judy Eaton   5149 69  311     F               35:16 
3     Carmen Garza 5197 66  340     F               34:55 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Carole Cook      5013 70  371     F                    37:02 
2     Eva Santa Cruz   5440 77  557     F                    50:24 
3     Josefina Rosales 5649 73  622     F      El Paso TX US 58:33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.