ALA Fight For Air Climb

Sat November 16, 2019 Rochester, NY 14614 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib City State Name                  Sex Age Age Grade Chip Time Clock Time Division Division  
                                                                                  Place              
===== === ==== ===== ===================== === === ========= ========= ========== ======== ========= 
1     128            Jimmy Cologgi         M   31  53.9      0:03:25.9 0:06:45.8  1        M Overall 
2     144            Adrian Luh            M   39  54.0      0:03:34.6 0:16:26.5  2        M Overall 
3     120            Kevin Ryan            M   31  50.5      0:03:39.6 0:03:53.0  3        M Overall 
4     135            Brian Kelly           M   46  52.5      0:03:53.1 0:11:19.9                     
5     174            Timothy Pietrzykowski M   24  45.4      0:04:03.1 0:28:27.4                     
6     151            Jared Kirchner        M   22  43.1      0:04:16.2 0:18:41.5                     
7     153            Zach Weneck           M   31  41.3      0:04:28.6 0:19:43.2                     
8     89             Pat Whalen            M   52  47.4      0:04:30.4 0:11:04.0                     
9     168            Marc Baxter           M   33  41.3      0:04:30.5 0:26:09.9                     
10    146            Dwain Gratton         M   51  45.6      0:04:39.0 0:17:12.2  3        F Overall 
11    155            Louis Comenale        M   35  39.9      0:04:42.6 0:20:32.5  1        F Overall 
12    124            John Grieco           M   57  47.1      0:04:44.1 0:07:08.2  3        M Overall 
                                                                                  2        F Overall 
13    137            Bradley Kohlmeier     M   39  39.8      0:04:51.3 0:13:34.0  2        F Overall 
14    149            Todd Wainwright       M   46  41.7      0:04:53.6 0:18:53.1  3        F Overall 
15    131            Dan O'Connell         M   22  37.4      0:04:55.5 0:09:19.8                     
16    143            Jake Wine             M   21  37.5      0:04:55.7 0:16:14.7  2        F Overall 
17    122            Casey Reinhardt       F   30  41.6      0:05:00.8 0:06:31.9  1        F Overall 
18    169            Stephen Carter        M   44  39.7      0:05:03.3 0:27:01.7                     
19    136            Charity Kohlmeier     F   40  43.3      0:05:04.8 0:13:22.9  2        F Overall 
20    132            Chris Baum            M   22  35.8      0:05:08.2 0:10:17.7  2        M Overall 
21    167            Justin Wiesner        M   39  37.1      0:05:12.3 0:26:10.3                     
22    121            Amy Niespodzinski     F   38  41.2      0:05:13.8 0:06:04.9  3        F Overall 
23    139            Jefferson Wilson      M   47  38.9      0:05:17.1 0:15:00.8                     
24    165            Matthew Gilbert       M   41  36.8      0:05:19.4 0:25:31.4                     
25    129            Ken Matzan            M   32  33.9      0:05:28.5 0:09:13.7                     
26    156            Beth Burchill         F   53  46.4      0:05:33.0 0:21:36.8  3        F Overall 
27    140            Sarah Killip          F   20  37.0      0:05:37.5 0:15:49.9                     
28    123            Amber French          F   30  36.7      0:05:40.2 0:07:36.3  3        F Overall 
29    158            Gabriel Gonzalez      M   30  31.1      0:05:55.7 0:23:35.9                     
30    127            Ned Benson            M   65  40.0      0:05:58.9 0:09:29.0                     
31    148            Jamie Wainwright      F   35  35.3      0:05:59.9 0:19:26.3                     
32    138            Chelsey Rice          F   37  35.2      0:06:05.8 0:14:59.9                     
33    163            Ashley Topley         F   31  33.5      0:06:13.3 0:25:16.9  1        M Overall 
34    126            Stephen MacAdam       M   50  33.0      0:06:22.0 0:31:45.5  2        F Overall 
35    162            Timothy Thompson      M   34  28.4      0:06:34.9 0:25:01.6                     
36    159            Robert Pelusio        M   20  27.8      0:06:40.9 0:24:51.7                     
37    134            Brian Antinore        M   47  30.5      0:06:44.1 0:12:46.0                     
38    173            Aimee Braiman         F   41  31.4      0:07:03.8 0:31:10.4                     
39    152            Dana Paduano          M   53  29.8      0:07:13.5 0:22:07.4                     
40    133            Matt Nauerth          M   33  25.7      0:07:14.3 0:12:46.0                     
41    157            Bradly Hawkins        M   22  23.8      0:07:44.1 0:24:40.1                     
42    170            Peter Skelton         M   50  21.1      0:09:59.3 0:32:39.8                     
43    145            Jamie Giovannini      F   29  20.7      0:10:04.9 0:22:08.8                     
44    142            Katherine Brennan     F   28  20.0      0:10:21.6 0:21:40.4                     
45    164            Aurelio (Leo) Vicari  M   46  9.3       0:21:50.2 0:41:26.5                     


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jimmy Cologgi 128 31  1         US     6:45.8  
1     Ashley Topley 163 31  33        US     25:16.9 
2     Adrian Luh    144 39  2         US     16:26.5 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Louis Comenale  155 35  11        US     20:32.5 
1     Casey Reinhardt 122 30  17        US     6:31.9  
2     John Grieco     124 57  12        US     7:08.2  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.