LoveStruck 5k

Sun February 9, 2020 Indianapolis, IN US 46225 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                             Time       Time                 Place                 
===== ===== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     13582 Thomas Jeschke             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:17:56.65 0:17:56.65 5:47  31  1        M Open       
2     13672 David Craft                M      Seymour          IN    US      0:19:09.63 0:19:06.81 6:09  38  2        M Open       
3     13453 Amanda Brush               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:19:13.28 0:19:10.50 6:10  29  1        F Open       
4     13449 Juan Piedrahita            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:19:41.37 0:19:39.20 6:20  27  3        M Open       
5     13456 Colin Harts                M      Amboy            IN    US      0:19:44.38 0:19:42.49 6:21  19  1        M 1-19       
6     13653 Cameron Lambert            M      Fishers          IN    US      0:19:46.64 0:19:46.64 6:22  31  1        M 30-39      
7     13635 Jonathan Riggins           M      Fairland         IN    US      0:19:48.30 0:19:48.30 6:22  18  2        M 1-19       
8     13671 Jessica Sinclair           F      Seymour          IN    US      0:20:33.88 0:20:31.24 6:36  41  2        F Open       
9     13441 Matthew Jourdan            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:21:55.65 0:20:38.77 6:39  49  1        M 40-49      
10    383   Brian Nichols              M      Crittenden       KY    US      0:20:52.06 0:20:52.06 6:43  50  1        M 50-59      
11    13448 Sebastian Perez            M      Pinellas Park    FL    US      0:21:13.66 0:21:11.81 6:49  27  1        M 20-29      
12    13596 Gabby Chaves               M      Whitestown       IN    US      0:21:28.61 0:21:26.69 6:54  26  2        M 20-29      
13    13617 Cole Gehring               M      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:21:35.33 0:21:33.01 6:56  16  3        M 1-19       
14    13474 Brandon Chambers           M      Westfield        IN    US      0:21:41.66 0:21:36.01 6:57  36  2        M 30-39      
15    13623 Kelly Gehring              F      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:21:38.74 0:21:36.31 6:57  46  3        F Open       
16    2818  Lee OConnor                M                                     0:21:43.46 0:21:40.06 6:58  34  3        M 30-39      
17    13618 Jennifer Barton            F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:21:45.62 0:21:45.62 7:00  21  1        F 20-29      
18    13450 Tori Bomba                 F      Bloomington      IN    US      0:21:51.31 0:21:48.59 7:01  20  2        F 20-29      
19    13647 Amanda Dunn                F      Greentown        IN    US      0:22:06.74 0:22:03.32 7:06  32  1        F 30-39      
20    13451 Anna Nelsen                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:22:21.76 0:22:19.46 7:11  20  3        F 20-29      
21    13417 Steve Kizer                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:22:31.34 0:22:29.57 7:14  48  2        M 40-49      
22    79    Sandra Gilmore             F      Milltown         IN    US      0:22:35.84 0:22:31.76 7:15  37  2        F 30-39      
23    13472 Zack Sayre                 M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:23:17.38 0:22:46.46 7:20  24  3        M 20-29      
24    13616 Erin Pannell               F      Bargersville     IN    US      0:22:50.48 0:22:47.70 7:20  27  4        F 20-29      
25    13570 Brent Dawes                M      Avon             IN    US      0:23:05.90 0:23:01.83 7:25  46  3        M 40-49      
26    13726 Lauren Bailey              F      Greenfield       IN    US      0:23:06.75 0:23:03.26 7:25  38  3        F 30-39      
27    9000  Kevin Leineweber           M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:23:21.69 0:23:18.32 7:30  50  2        M 50-59      
28    13656 Allen Carl                 M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:23:35.72 0:23:29.89 7:34  58  3        M 50-59      
29    13565 Heather Proft              F      Shelbyville      IN    US      0:23:36.36 0:23:30.07 7:34  38  4        F 30-39      
30    384   Isabel Laut                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:24:18.79 0:24:11.39 7:47  19  1        F 1-19       
31    13577 Matthew Bell               M      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:24:31.76 0:24:22.86 7:51  23  4        M 20-29      
32    13566 James Proft                M      Shelbyville      IN    US      0:24:41.65 0:24:34.49 7:55  41  4        M 40-49      
33    13409 M. Bammann                 F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:24:47.18 0:24:40.94 7:57  12  2        F 1-19       
34    82    Jason Wise                 M      Corydon          IN    US      0:24:57.02 0:24:52.49 8:00  43  5        M 40-49      
35    13690 John Adams                 M      Greenfield       IN    US      0:25:01.49 0:24:56.91 8:02  46  6        M 40-49      
36    13407 Troy Myers                 M      Greenwood        IN    US      0:25:03.41 0:24:57.38 8:02  40  7        M 40-49      
37    13676 Nathan Lowe                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:25:12.81 0:25:04.95 8:04  32  4        M 30-39      
38    13467 Sarah Herring              F      Carmel           IN    US      0:25:16.32 0:25:07.81 8:05  36  5        F 30-39      
39    13446 Lacee Moore                F      Thorntown        IN    US      0:25:17.43 0:25:12.28 8:07  33  6        F 30-39      
40    13469 STEPHEN BARTLETT           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:25:21.54 0:25:14.58 8:07  58  4        M 50-59      
41    13423 G. Thornberry              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:25:27.50 0:25:14.79 8:08  12  4        M 1-19       
42    13454 Jonathan Lee               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:25:27.97 0:25:23.34 8:10  30  5        M 30-39      
43    13652 Brooklyn Noe               F      Fishers          IN    US      0:25:29.98 0:25:24.72 8:11  30  7        F 30-39      
44    13557 Jennifer Doyle             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:25:33.54 0:25:26.49 8:11  43  1        F 40-49      
45    13704 Jill Vance                 F      Bedford          IN    US      0:25:54.70 0:25:34.53 8:14  39  8        F 30-39      
46    13477 Luke Ryle                  M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:06.48 0:25:43.63 8:17  26  5        M 20-29      
47    13559 Ryan Jarboe                M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:25:52.91 0:25:48.14 8:18  27  6        M 20-29      
48    13548 Amber Riddle               F      Lexington        KY    US      0:26:35.77 0:25:52.58 8:20  35  9        F 30-39      
49    13697 Melisa Cinbat              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:21.91 0:26:00.00 8:22  28  5        F 20-29      
50    13619 Tom McNulty                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:15.86 0:26:03.10 8:23  59  5        M 50-59      
51    13017 Tracy Durbin               F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:26:21.11 0:26:13.92 8:27  39  10       F 30-39      
52    13683 Sibel Cinbat               F      GREENWOOD        IN    US      0:26:35.68 0:26:15.22 8:27  51  1        F 50-59      
53    13018 Lisha Watts                F      Shelbyville      IN    US      0:26:35.44 0:26:19.46 8:28  38  11       F 30-39      
54    84    Gilberto Cantu             M      Alexandria       IN    US      0:26:57.06 0:26:23.52 8:30  36  6        M 30-39      
55    13513 Sean mcdonald              M      Avon             IN    US      0:26:32.06 0:26:26.00 8:30  51  6        M 50-59      
56    13659 Alexis Chom                F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:27:01.76 0:26:26.67 8:31  29  6        F 20-29      
57    1801  Lindsey Eaton              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:58.01 0:26:38.40 8:34  35  12       F 30-39      
58    13560 Danielle Williams          F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:26:50.75 0:26:38.71 8:35  35  13       F 30-39      
59    13561 Greg Williams              M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:26:50.61 0:26:39.24 8:35  39  7        M 30-39      
60    13674 Janae Meyers               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:26:49.88 0:26:41.57 8:35  29  7        F 20-29      
61    382   Brenda Campbell            F      Muncie           IN    US      0:27:01.55 0:26:54.46 8:40  53  2        F 50-59      
62    13620 Brian Kasper               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:27:31.78 0:26:54.72 8:40  37  8        M 30-39      
63    810   Lindsey Damer              F      Muncie           IN    US      0:27:08.30 0:27:00.94 8:42  40  2        F 40-49      
64    13455 Martha Whitacre            F      Paris            IL    US      0:27:19.35 0:27:06.69 8:44  63  1        F 60-99      
65    13579 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      0:27:13.27 0:27:07.30 8:44  67  1        M 60-99      
66    13667 Bethany Bammann            F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:27:26.56 0:27:13.66 8:46  39  14       F 30-39      
67    13437 Billy Payne                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:27:29.79 0:27:16.00 8:47  32  9        M 30-39      
68    13553 Michelle Chiodo            F      Danville         IN    US      0:27:28.39 0:27:23.87 8:49  42  3        F 40-49      
69    13631 Michael Bielarczyk         M      Greenwood        IN    US      0:27:36.68 0:27:24.20 8:49  39  10       M 30-39      
70    13551 Lacy Wooten                F      Danville         IN    US      0:27:28.29 0:27:24.36 8:49  41  4        F 40-49      
71    13624 Rebecca Cooperider         F      Pendleton        IN    US      0:27:32.69 0:27:25.43 8:50  33  15       F 30-39      
72    13710 Emily Muse                 F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:27:56.79 0:27:26.96 8:50  34  16       F 30-39      
73    13594 Matthew Kinley             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:27:45.74 0:27:32.85 8:52  36  11       M 30-39      
74    13459 Cara O'Bryan               F      Linton           IN    US      0:27:56.97 0:27:36.39 8:53  39  17       F 30-39      
75    13460 Keller Wilkinson           M      Jamestown        IN    US      0:28:12.62 0:27:48.08 8:57  20  7        M 20-29      
76    13569 Faith Fetzer               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:27:55.03 0:27:49.97 8:58  34  18       F 30-39      
77    13538 Aiesha Williams            F      Carmel           IN    US      0:28:29.53 0:27:51.15 8:58  39  19       F 30-39      
78    13419 Ian Sanders                M      Carmel           IN    US      0:28:01.78 0:27:52.32 8:58  16  5        M 1-19       
79    13660 Jeffrey Leifel             M      Fishers          IN    US      0:28:03.91 0:27:53.19 8:59  44  8        M 40-49      
80    13661 Cassie Henegar             F      Fishers          IN    US      0:28:04.28 0:27:53.44 8:59  29  8        F 20-29      
81    97    Claudia Maitlen            F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:28:07.64 0:27:53.53 8:59  27  9        F 20-29      
82    13621 Tom Bumpus                 M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:28:31.18 0:27:53.59 8:59  50  7        M 50-59      
83    13599 Chris Thornberry           M      Noblesville      IN    US      0:28:04.95 0:28:04.95 9:02  35  12       M 30-39      
84    13500 Denise Thornberry          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:28:20.09 0:28:07.51 9:03  38  20       F 30-39      
85    83    Amy Becker                 F      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:28:23.21 0:28:08.82 9:04  53  3        F 50-59      
86    13589 Shelby Patton              F      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:28:19.57 0:28:09.90 9:04  22  10       F 20-29      
87    2753  Justin Lanham              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:07.53 0:28:12.72 9:05  33  13       M 30-39      
88    13610 Brittany Gilpin            F      Anderson         IN    US      0:28:39.73 0:28:24.10 9:08  32  21       F 30-39      
89    13604 Julie Lacy                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:28:38.74 0:28:27.59 9:10  53  4        F 50-59      
90    13002 Lyric Smith                F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:28:38.36 0:28:27.83 9:10  13  3        F 1-19       
91    13685 Kris Knotts                M      Lebanon          IN    US      0:28:43.91 0:28:29.34 9:10  41  9        M 40-49      
92    13708 Christina Knotts           F      Lebanon          IN    US      0:28:44.65 0:28:29.79 9:10  39  22       F 30-39      
93    13540 Cynthia Boggs              F      Beech Grove      IN    US      0:29:12.20 0:28:33.44 9:12  43  5        F 40-49      
94    13523 Jamey Johnson              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:29:11.93 0:28:47.11 9:16  43  6        F 40-49      
95    13585 Jerry Whitacre             M      Paris            IL    US      0:29:05.69 0:28:51.97 9:17  63  2        M 60-99      
96    13611 AMANDA CASSADA             F      Greenfield       IN    US      0:29:06.50 0:28:58.51 9:20  34  23       F 30-39      
97    13486 Suresh Babu Raman          M      Fishers          IN    US      0:29:34.10 0:29:04.17 9:21  50  8        M 50-59      
98    13000 Norma Leverenz             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:29:15.36 0:29:09.87 9:23  54  5        F 50-59      
99    13527 Aaron Scheibelhut          M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:29:23.06 0:29:10.22 9:23  34  14       M 30-39      
100   13493 Tara Shepard-Long          F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:29:37.31 0:29:11.47 9:24  50  6        F 50-59      
101   13651 Amy Robbins                F      Carmel           IN    US      0:29:21.83 0:29:13.12 9:24  49  7        F 40-49      
102   13665 Tom Francum                M      Fishers          IN    US      0:29:34.28 0:29:21.55 9:27  51  9        M 50-59      
103   13706 Diane Mack                 F      Fishers          IN    US      0:29:34.13 0:29:21.87 9:27  46  8        F 40-49      
104   13011 Stacey Fowler              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:30:02.77 0:29:26.88 9:29  46  9        F 40-49      
105   2732  Jennifer Lanham            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:09.05 0:29:28.51 9:29  34  24       F 30-39      
106   13470 Kailee Vest                F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:30:11.34 0:29:35.56 9:31  30  25       F 30-39      
107   13487 Stacy Sanders              F      Carmel           IN    US      0:29:47.77 0:29:37.28 9:32  44  10       F 40-49      
108   13677 Andrea Johnson             F      Mooreland        IN    US      0:30:26.85 0:29:42.72 9:34  48  11       F 40-49      
109   13465 Nick Miller                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:29:49.02 0:29:43.87 9:34  24  8        M 20-29      
110   13646 Matt Poston                M      Greenwood        IN    US      0:29:59.01 0:29:44.19 9:34  38  15       M 30-39      
111   13405 Jaron Kinley               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:29:57.58 0:29:47.08 9:35  14  6        M 1-19       
112   13615 Makenna OBryan             F      Linton           IN    US      0:30:10.18 0:29:49.83 9:36  16  4        F 1-19       
113   13492 Michele Zoiss              F      Avon             IN    US      0:30:21.80 0:29:56.37 9:38  56  7        F 50-59      
114   13629 Paul Niziolek              M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:30:06.07 0:29:58.05 9:39  37  16       M 30-39      
115   13628 C. Niziolek                F      Zionsville       IN    US      0:30:06.61 0:29:58.21 9:39  10  5        F 1-19       
116   13700 Jennifer Schumaker         F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:30:12.78 0:29:58.43 9:39  48  12       F 40-49      
117   13009 Naia Ballinger             F      Avon             IN    US      0:30:15.00 0:30:03.73 9:41  46  13       F 40-49      
118   13691 Cassie Oakes               F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:31:40.83 0:30:18.15 9:45  44  14       F 40-49      
119   13418 Felicia Sanders            F      Carmel           IN    US      0:30:32.78 0:30:21.99 9:46  16  6        F 1-19       
120   13580 Jesse Helms                M      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:30:38.03 0:30:27.57 9:48  24  9        M 20-29      
121   13578 Ashley Patton              F      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:30:55.60 0:30:46.03 9:54  31  26       F 30-39      
122   13488 Tim Sanders                M      Carmel           IN    US      0:30:58.33 0:30:47.63 9:55  68  3        M 60-99      
123   13613 Christina Grisby           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:32.72 0:30:52.61 9:56  46  15       F 40-49      
124   13614 Victor Grisby              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:32.66 0:30:54.46 9:57  48  10       M 40-49      
125   13005 Francisco Ramirez          M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:31:33.30 0:30:59.01 9:58  24  10       M 20-29      
126   13648 Megan Wilcox               F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:31:15.06 0:31:01.85 9:59  35  27       F 30-39      
127   13006 Vanessa Liali              F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:31:32.85 0:31:03.98 10:00 28  11       F 20-29      
128   13703 Marlenna Hanni             F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:31:35.40 0:31:05.10 10:00 23  12       F 20-29      
129   13478 Zack Campbell              M      Lafayette        IN    US      0:31:42.09 0:31:06.83 10:01 27  11       M 20-29      
130   163   Elizabeth Laut             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:15.10 0:31:06.85 10:01 27  13       F 20-29      
131   13720 Emily Cage                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:38.52 0:31:15.81 10:04 26  14       F 20-29      
132   13534 Angela Cole                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:44.16 0:31:16.49 10:04 54  8        F 50-59      
133   13707 Amanda Strode              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:46.43 0:31:23.88 10:06 37  28       F 30-39      
134   13641 Avery Hill                 F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:31:40.07 0:31:24.63 10:07 21  15       F 20-29      
135   13598 Keith Hill                 M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:31:40.09 0:31:24.77 10:07 47  11       M 40-49      
136   13479 Kylie Campbell             F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:32:00.15 0:31:25.03 10:07 23  16       F 20-29      
137   13597 Ashley Shanks              F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:31:40.60 0:31:25.78 10:07 40  16       F 40-49      
138   13432 Taylor Gardner             F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:31:53.14 0:31:28.98 10:08 26  17       F 20-29      
139   13666 Kathy Albarqaw             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:47.57 0:31:31.39 10:09 25  18       F 20-29      
140   13679 Paige Britton              F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:31:41.52 0:31:32.85 10:09 26  19       F 20-29      
141   13458 Marisa Ramirez             F      Thorntown        IN    US      0:32:00.85 0:31:35.56 10:10 19  7        F 1-19       
142   13509 Angela Blevins             F      Avon             IN    US      0:32:04.86 0:31:36.02 10:10 39  29       F 30-39      
143   400   Katy Callahan              F      Yorktown         IN    US      0:31:48.21 0:31:37.65 10:11 40  17       F 40-49      
144   13462 Kara Empson                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:58.58 0:31:42.37 10:12 27  20       F 20-29      
145   13019 Kelly Laut                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:51.99 0:31:43.14 10:13 27  21       F 20-29      
146   13634 Ashlea Nelson              F      Greenfield       IN    US      0:31:52.18 0:31:45.39 10:13 36  30       F 30-39      
147   13590 Jennifer Henderson         F      Hartford City    IN    US      0:31:56.94 0:31:47.62 10:14 46  18       F 40-49      
148   13445 Nichole Albrecht           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:31:57.12 0:31:47.93 10:14 35  31       F 30-39      
149   13712 James Enney                M      Carmel           IN    US      0:32:08.72 0:31:48.81 10:14 54  10       M 50-59      
150   13711 Erin Rake                  F      Carmel           IN    US      0:32:08.96 0:31:49.64 10:15 52  9        F 50-59      
151   13535 Chris Cunningham           M      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:32:42.93 0:31:50.84 10:15 42  12       M 40-49      
152   13537 Jill Cunningham            F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:32:43.11 0:31:50.91 10:15 42  19       F 40-49      
153   13424 Nadine Coles               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:21.44 0:31:54.72 10:16 57  10       F 50-59      
154   13442 Jonathan Eisberg           M      Markle           IN    US      0:32:46.29 0:31:55.24 10:16 43  13       M 40-49      
155   13655 Teresa Hazel               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:14.58 0:31:56.27 10:17 51  11       F 50-59      
156   13591 Aaron Henderson            M      Hartford City    IN    US      0:32:05.86 0:31:56.88 10:17 49  14       M 40-49      
157   13457 Richard Wilson             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:20.93 0:31:59.18 10:18 62  4        M 60-99      
158   13004 Melanie Fulford            F      Linton           IN    US      0:32:20.76 0:31:59.20 10:18 45  20       F 40-49      
159   88    Lauren Bedwell             F      Linton           IN    US      0:32:20.88 0:31:59.94 10:18 14  8        F 1-19       
160   13606 Kyra Clark                 F      Bloomington      IN    US      0:32:37.37 0:32:05.77 10:20 25  22       F 20-29      
161   13473 Dustin Eagan               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:28.34 0:32:11.74 10:22 26  12       M 20-29      
162   13489 michell henning            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:43.66 0:32:16.38 10:23 24  23       F 20-29      
163   387   Tracy Reiter               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:44.75 0:32:22.93 10:25 54  12       F 50-59      
164   391   Bob Reiter                 M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:44.47 0:32:23.70 10:26 54  11       M 50-59      
165   13696 Elizabeth Bunton           F      Noblesville      IN    US      0:32:54.20 0:32:27.16 10:27 38  32       F 30-39      
166   13698 Matthew Magdich            M      Noblesville      IN    US      0:32:56.53 0:32:27.23 10:27 40  15       M 40-49      
167   13600 Angela McDowell            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:32:52.12 0:32:29.49 10:27 39  33       F 30-39      
168   13528 Becca Kelly                F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:32:41.70 0:32:29.92 10:28 32  34       F 30-39      
169   13430 Cynthia Marshall           F      Camby            IN    US      0:33:03.38 0:32:38.89 10:31 40  21       F 40-49      
170   13404 Austin Mckinney            M      Mooresville      IN    US      0:32:48.90 0:32:39.51 10:31 22  13       M 20-29      
171   13586 Ashleigh Cooper            F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:32:58.33 0:32:39.85 10:31 36  35       F 30-39      
172   13403 Alexis Patterson           F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:32:49.97 0:32:40.89 10:31 22  24       F 20-29      
173   13533 Meghan Hazelgrove          F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:33:40.23 0:32:48.45 10:34 29  25       F 20-29      
174   13575 Destiny King               F      Brazil           IN    US      0:33:10.37 0:32:51.60 10:35 22  26       F 20-29      
175   397   Jeffrey Gelwicks           M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:33:10.52 0:32:54.27 10:35 57  12       M 50-59      
176   13581 Jessica Williams           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:33:43.42 0:32:58.13 10:37 31  36       F 30-39      
177   13428 Michelle Pike              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:33:20.82 0:32:58.42 10:37 40  22       F 40-49      
178   13670 Caitlynn Richardson        F      Danville         IN    US      0:33:29.57 0:32:58.68 10:37 27  27       F 20-29      
179   13725 Mark Schelbert             M      Lafayette        IN    US      0:33:34.65 0:32:58.71 10:37 51  13       M 50-59      
180   13724 Tiffany Wireman            F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:33:34.69 0:32:59.56 10:37 47  23       F 40-49      
181   13016 Deb Hankins                F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:33:44.72 0:32:59.64 10:37 50  13       F 50-59      
182   13406 Katie Patton               F      Avon             IN    US      0:33:34.50 0:33:04.20 10:39 33  37       F 30-39      
183   13654 Patricia (Rickie) Baullosa F      Whitestown       IN    US      0:33:54.24 0:33:14.14 10:42 43  24       F 40-49      
184   13547 Shelley Craft              F      Noblesville      IN    US      0:33:59.57 0:33:17.18 10:43 57  14       F 50-59      
185   13719 Alexandra Johnson          F      Dunreith         IN    US      0:34:01.65 0:33:21.85 10:44 25  28       F 20-29      
186   346   Daniel Salinas             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:33:51.86 0:33:36.26 10:49 27  14       M 20-29      
187   398   Jennifer Blaker            F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:33:49.52 0:33:38.72 10:50 42  25       F 40-49      
188   13526 Emily Van Vactor           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:02.21 0:33:42.96 10:51 45  26       F 40-49      
189   13480 Jessica Pendygraft         F      Avon             IN    US      0:34:42.50 0:33:50.46 10:54 36  38       F 30-39      
190   13461 Amber Bishop               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:09.53 0:33:51.99 10:54 24  29       F 20-29      
191   13715 Jeri Jones                 F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:34:17.00 0:33:56.41 10:55 40  27       F 40-49      
192   13603 Kary Clark                 F      Bloomington      IN    US      0:34:29.99 0:33:56.41 10:55 21  30       F 20-29      
193   13681 Alicia Bates               F      South Bend       IN    US      0:34:44.10 0:33:57.64 10:56 32  39       F 30-39      
194   13682 Marques Bolden             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:43.87 0:33:57.86 10:56 35  17       M 30-39      
195   13546 Brian Harrison             M      Noblesville      IN    US      0:34:50.77 0:34:05.33 10:58 57  14       M 50-59      
196   13001 Lydia Conley               F      Fishers          IN    US      0:34:55.30 0:34:10.50 11:00 34  40       F 30-39      
197   13595 J. Kinley                  M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:42.38 0:34:29.71 11:06 11  7        M 1-19       
198   13636 Jose Ramirez-Prian         M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:35:23.77 0:34:34.89 11:08 58  15       M 50-59      
199   86    Katy Himsel                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:34:56.16 0:34:40.96 11:10 34  41       F 30-39      
200   13003 Mary Nabb                  F      46123            IN    US      0:34:56.33 0:34:41.06 11:10 44  28       F 40-49      
201   2631  Jennifer Finnegan          F      Camby            IN    US      0:35:27.56 0:34:46.92 11:12 45  29       F 40-49      
202   13463 Allison Meyers             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:35:00.49 0:34:51.11 11:13 31  42       F 30-39      
203   13664 Jennifer Bielarczyk        F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:35:16.21 0:35:04.30 11:17 39  43       F 30-39      
204   13536 Caroline Kiser             F      Fishers          IN    US      0:35:45.20 0:35:05.34 11:18 52  15       F 50-59      
205   13554 Brad Ricke                 M      Camby            IN    US      0:35:49.52 0:35:07.85 11:18 32  18       M 30-39      
206   388   Alyx Ricke                 F      Camby            IN    US      0:35:49.50 0:35:08.00 11:18 32  44       F 30-39      
207   13716 Brad Schwimer              M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:35:30.15 0:35:10.64 11:19 36  19       M 30-39      
208   399   Jessica Neice              F      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:35:49.31 0:35:18.59 11:22 37  45       F 30-39      
209   13668 Monique French-redman      F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:36:07.91 0:35:23.16 11:23 50  16       F 50-59      
210   13401 Kyle Pendygraft            M      Avon             IN    US      0:36:15.11 0:35:23.43 11:23 34  20       M 30-39      
211   13012 Stephanie Parrish          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:36:14.92 0:35:23.82 11:24 33  46       F 30-39      
212   13673 William Halstead           M      Sulphur Springs  IN    US      0:36:11.96 0:35:24.29 11:24 54  16       M 50-59      
213   2794  Dori Davis                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:35:47.93 0:35:27.07 11:25 63  2        F 60-99      
214   13686 Rick Redman                M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:36:07.83 0:35:27.59 11:25 56  17       M 50-59      
215   13588 Trent Koch                 M      Muncie           IN    US      0:36:01.57 0:35:28.50 11:25 27  15       M 20-29      
216   13587 Andry Rakotomalala         M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:36:02.08 0:35:28.89 11:25 29  16       M 20-29      
217   13605 Marilyn Wessell            F      Williams         IN    US      0:36:19.36 0:35:46.91 11:31 45  30       F 40-49      
218   13515 Jordan Reid                F      Camby            IN    US      0:36:38.43 0:35:47.69 11:31 30  47       F 30-39      
219   13484 Lori Hamblin               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:36:13.91 0:36:03.00 11:36 44  31       F 40-49      
220   13485 Cheryl Green               F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:36:14.55 0:36:03.18 11:36 44  32       F 40-49      
221   13576 Sally Knippenberg          F      Whiteland        IN    US      0:36:16.67 0:36:05.26 11:37 42  33       F 40-49      
222   13452 TROY THOMAS                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:36:36.79 0:36:14.77 11:40 42  16       M 40-49      
223   13495 Chloe Barrickman           F      Fortville        IN    US      0:37:00.64 0:36:17.55 11:41 30  48       F 30-39      
224   13421 Sarah Scavone              F      Monrovia         IN    US      0:37:04.34 0:36:20.78 11:42 31  49       F 30-39      
225   13701 Michele Rund               F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:36:56.82 0:36:22.09 11:42 47  34       F 40-49      
226   390   Nicholas Allen             M      Mooresville      IN    US      0:36:40.77 0:36:24.06 11:43 24  17       M 20-29      
227   394   David Allen                M      Mooresville      IN    US      0:36:40.89 0:36:25.44 11:43 53  18       M 50-59      
228   13568 Tracy Paton                F      Westfield        IN    US      0:36:54.67 0:36:26.79 11:44 53  17       F 50-59      
229   13567 Greg Paton                 M      Westfield        IN    US      0:37:00.32 0:36:30.49 11:45 58  19       M 50-59      
230   13438 Tina Kelley                F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:36:50.27 0:36:30.60 11:45 45  35       F 40-49      
231   13494 Patty Palencer             F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:37:00.82 0:36:33.86 11:46 70  3        F 60-99      
232   13439 Lacrisha Clinton           F      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:37:47.43 0:36:56.37 11:53 33  50       F 30-39      
233   13714 Kristy Litton              F      Fortville        IN    US      0:39:02.64 0:37:06.48 11:57 42  36       F 40-49      
234   13705 Kendra Wood                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:02.42 0:37:07.50 11:57 46  37       F 40-49      
235   13466 Craig Scaife               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:37:31.88 0:37:14.60 11:59 48  17       M 40-49      
236   2633  Jennifer Sheehan           F                             US      0:37:22.30 0:37:22.30 12:02 46  38       F 40-49      
237   13601 Rachelle Drake             F      Sellersburg      IN    US      0:37:45.10 0:37:23.33 12:02 49  38       F 40-49      
238   13602 Jamie Holley               F      Sellersburg      IN    US      0:37:45.34 0:37:23.88 12:02 41  39       F 40-49      
239   347   Susan Skelton              F      Avon             IN    US      0:37:56.12 0:37:25.52 12:03 55  18       F 50-59      
240   13612 Andrea Aichele             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:38:06.34 0:37:36.40 12:06 32  51       F 30-39      
241   13593 Jenna Martin               F      Franklin         IN    US      0:38:06.25 0:37:37.99 12:07 31  52       F 30-39      
242   13427 Larry Gioscio              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:38:24.86 0:37:58.83 12:13 70  5        M 60-99      
243   13630 E. Niziolek                F      Zionsville       IN    US      0:38:09.50 0:38:00.60 12:14 7   9        F 1-19       
244   13627 Lisa Niziolek              F      Zionsville       IN    US      0:38:09.59 0:38:00.81 12:14 38  53       F 30-39      
245   13692 Shanner Drake              M      Carmel           IN    US      0:38:25.28 0:38:01.89 12:14 36  21       M 30-39      
246   13694 Christina Drake            F      Carmel           IN    US      0:38:25.18 0:38:02.88 12:15 40  40       F 40-49      
247   13695 Debbie Greene              F      mooresville      IN    US      0:38:32.08 0:38:04.92 12:15 56  19       F 50-59      
248   13490 Crystal Hutto              F      Clayton          IN    US      0:38:32.97 0:38:06.17 12:16 47  41       F 40-49      
249   13607 Karen Byrge                F      Anderson         IN    US      0:38:40.35 0:38:06.32 12:16 46  42       F 40-49      
250   13608 Michael Byrge              M      Anderson         IN    US      0:38:40.39 0:38:06.46 12:16 52  20       M 50-59      
251   13491 Jennifer Setty             F      Clayton          IN    US      0:38:33.77 0:38:07.56 12:16 39  54       F 30-39      
252   99    Sara Feckete               F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:38:44.83 0:38:16.59 12:19 48  43       F 40-49      
253   13468 Karen Horiszny             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:38:44.16 0:38:23.39 12:21 44  44       F 40-49      
254   13693 Greg Greene                M      Mooresville      IN    US      0:38:59.74 0:38:30.47 12:24 59  21       M 50-59      
255   13555 Miguel Ruiz                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:32.95 0:38:38.60 12:26 34  22       M 30-39      
256   13556 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      0:39:33.35 0:38:39.03 12:26 34  55       F 30-39      
257   13447 Jenny Greyerbiehl          F      Carmel           IN    US      0:39:07.37 0:38:41.12 12:27 38  56       F 30-39      
258   13521 Rose Anne Hinkle           F      Zionsville       IN    US      0:39:07.32 0:38:46.34 12:29 65  4        F 60-99      
259   13518 Ted Hinkle                 M      Zionsville       IN    US      0:39:09.32 0:38:47.47 12:29 75  6        M 60-99      
260   13642 Rosie Ramirez              F      Thorntown        IN    US      0:39:14.78 0:38:49.33 12:30 48  45       F 40-49      
261   13502 Greg Palencer              M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:39:19.10 0:38:51.27 12:30 72  7        M 60-99      
262   13443 Teri Shackleford           F      Seymour          IN    US      0:39:17.34 0:38:56.84 12:32 58  20       F 50-59      
263   13436 Courtney Turcheck          F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:39:45.02 0:38:58.40 12:33 21  31       F 20-29      
264   13639 MARK OWENS                 M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:01.39 0:39:09.86 12:36 45  18       M 40-49      
265   13640 Lori Jacobs                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:01.89 0:39:10.84 12:37 50  21       F 50-59      
266   13571 Paul D’Angelo            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:50.21 0:39:12.91 12:37 49  19       M 40-49      
267   13572 Marci Haines               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:50.03 0:39:14.57 12:38 50  22       F 50-59      
268   263   Abby Brown                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:39:58.39 0:39:33.71 12:44 37  57       F 30-39      
269   13637 Heather Geissler           F      Troy             OH    US      0:39:57.79 0:39:34.93 12:44 42  46       F 40-49      
270   386   Christina Moore            F      Whitestown       IN    US      0:39:48.01 0:39:37.27 12:45 52  23       F 50-59      
271   13545 Teresa Harrison            F      Noblesville      IN    US      0:40:22.68 0:39:40.59 12:46 59  24       F 50-59      
272   13622 Evan Danner                M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:26.02 0:39:49.50 12:49 30  23       M 30-39      
273   13626 Nicholas Sayre             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:25.91 0:39:49.81 12:49 27  18       M 20-29      
274   13721 Unknown Partic. 13721      M                                     0:45:58.80 0:40:05.70 12:54     2        No Age Given 
275   13688 Walter Copas               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:33.22 0:40:07.85 12:55 22  19       M 20-29      
276   13687 Kelly Moring               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:32.14 0:40:08.30 12:55 22  32       F 20-29      
277   13562 Katelyn Turcheck           F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:40:58.68 0:40:11.68 12:56 24  33       F 20-29      
278   13475 Emma Kaehler               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:40:36.64 0:40:20.27 12:59 26  34       F 20-29      
279   13699 Jessica Sturm              F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:41:05.64 0:40:31.77 13:03 42  47       F 40-49      
280   345   Tangila Jefferson          F      New Albany       IN    US      0:41:00.66 0:40:35.09 13:04 51  25       F 50-59      
281   348   Melissa Baumann            F      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:41:33.35 0:40:44.86 13:07 47  48       F 40-49      
282   13408 Michelle Buckley           F      Eaton            OH    US      0:40:59.94 0:40:46.44 13:07 38  58       F 30-39      
283   389   Bob Baumann                M      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:41:33.61 0:40:46.46 13:07 54  22       M 50-59      
284   2801  Jeff Snouffer              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:41:32.14 0:40:51.36 13:09 32  24       M 30-39      
285   13496 Robert Goshert             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:41:47.29 0:40:59.19 13:12 64  8        M 60-99      
286   13498 Wendy Hill                 F      Westfield        IN    US      0:41:47.60 0:41:00.45 13:12 60  5        F 60-99      
287   13680 Amy Stull                  F      West Lafayette   IN    US      0:41:23.03 0:41:12.88 13:16 24  35       F 20-29      
288   92    Marty Carey                F      Arvada           CO    US      0:41:55.68 0:41:15.54 13:17 65  6        F 60-99      
289   90    Lillian Nitz               F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:41:43.05 0:41:15.74 13:17 55  26       F 50-59      
290   13574 Lora Pilotte               F      Braziil          IN    US      0:41:37.27 0:41:17.16 13:17 56  27       F 50-59      
291   13702 Stephanie Smiley           F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:41:46.90 0:41:17.18 13:17 46  49       F 40-49      
292   13426 Stephanie Vineyard         F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:41:57.54 0:41:24.82 13:20 38  59       F 30-39      
293   13508 Sierra Armour              F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:41:54.45 0:41:30.51 13:22 25  36       F 20-29      
294   350   Brittany Borzych           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:42:18.84 0:41:36.19 13:23 22  37       F 20-29      
295   13013 Caitlyn Salinas            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:42:13.81 0:41:56.74 13:30 27  38       F 20-29      
296   13506 Holly Gillespie            F      Yucca            AZ    US      0:42:25.80 0:42:00.81 13:31 42  50       F 40-49      
297   13709 Karen Guess                F      Martinsville     IN    US      0:42:41.39 0:42:18.03 13:37 58  28       F 50-59      
298   13632 Samantha Peterson          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:42:55.11 0:42:38.33 13:43 32  60       F 30-39      
299   2797  Richard Lau                M      Greenwood        IN    US      0:43:00.11 0:42:46.55 13:46 38  25       M 30-39      
300   2742  Jennifer Hedges            F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:43:00.51 0:42:47.27 13:46 39  61       F 30-39      
301   13645 Connie Poston              F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:43:15.84 0:43:02.56 13:51 36  62       F 30-39      
302   13564 Matthew Hunter             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:43:11.22 0:43:04.62 13:52 38  26       M 30-39      
303   13563 Lisa Hunter                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:43:12.22 0:43:05.53 13:52 38  63       F 30-39      
304   13592 James DeTar II             M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:44:22.44 0:43:55.89 14:08 41  20       M 40-49      
305   13662 Kim VanRoekel              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:04.16 0:44:21.69 14:17 42  51       F 40-49      
306   13663 Rachel Pergl               F      Carmel           IN    US      0:45:04.90 0:44:23.67 14:17 48  52       F 40-49      
307   100   Candice May                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:03.73 0:44:28.98 14:19 39  64       F 30-39      
308   13633 Cameron Peterson           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:21.36 0:45:00.34 14:29 32  27       M 30-39      
309   13429 Jennifer Messer            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:46.78 0:45:21.24 14:36 45  53       F 40-49      
310   13402 Michele Howell             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:47.27 0:45:22.55 14:36 58  29       F 50-59      
311   13507 Krista Henning             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:45:57.85 0:45:39.04 14:42 56  30       F 50-59      
312   13609 Shannon Takizawa           F      Hillsboro        OR    US      0:46:42.59 0:45:49.53 14:45 41  54       F 40-49      
313   13550 Michelle Berns             F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:46:31.98 0:45:50.24 14:45 27  39       F 20-29      
314   13552 Chris Hudson               M      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:46:31.84 0:45:51.20 14:46 27  20       M 20-29      
315   13584 Duane Groet                M      Noblesville      IN    US      0:46:21.12 0:45:52.92 14:46 47  21       M 40-49      
316   13722 Unknown Partic. 13722      M                                     0:45:53.38 0:45:53.38 14:46     3        No Age Given 
317   13583 Angela Groet               F      Noblesville      IN    US      0:46:20.00 0:45:53.53 14:46 45  55       F 40-49      
318   349   John Trent                 M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:46:59.69 0:46:23.38 14:56 55  23       M 50-59      
319   13675 Lucy Murray                F      Mooreland        IN    US      0:47:11.44 0:46:25.69 14:57 45  56       F 40-49      
320   13650 Brandon Ballou             M      Plainfield       IN    US      0:46:41.45 0:46:31.14 14:58 39  28       M 30-39      
321   93    Kim Fox                    F      Avon             IN    US      0:47:02.88 0:46:32.36 14:59 35  65       F 30-39      
322   2915  Kimberly Dollinger         F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:21.69 0:46:33.41 14:59 46  57       F 40-49      
323   2864  Craig Dollinger            M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:20.35 0:46:34.57 14:59 55  24       M 50-59      
324   13649 Jennifer Ballou            F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:46:58.54 0:46:49.08 15:04 39  66       F 30-39      
325   13658 Robert Wager               M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:22.90 0:46:52.49 15:05 56  25       M 50-59      
326   13657 Karen Wager                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:23.35 0:46:53.56 15:06 60  7        F 60-99      
327   13531 Carey Horsley              F      Camby            IN    US      0:47:24.08 0:47:03.99 15:09 42  58       F 40-49      
328   13532 Linzi Horsley              F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:47:24.85 0:47:04.22 15:09 37  67       F 30-39      
329   13644 Jane Knight                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:47:49.00 0:47:07.11 15:10 57  31       F 50-59      
330   80    Karolyn Peeler             F      INDIANAPOLIS     IN    US      0:47:32.74 0:47:14.19 15:12 55  32       F 50-59      
331   94    Jennifer Beckert           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:49:01.30 0:48:12.55 15:31 42  59       F 40-49      
332   13503 Michael McKinney           M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:48:33.84 0:48:15.76 15:32 34  29       M 30-39      
333   13483 Traci Shaffer              F      Waldron          IN    US      0:48:38.04 0:48:24.47 15:35 54  33       F 50-59      
334   13505 Jordan McKinney            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:49:01.11 0:48:42.29 15:41 31  68       F 30-39      
335   13718 Kara Ooms                  F      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:49:19.95 0:48:44.38 15:41 26  40       F 20-29      
336   13522 Melissa White              F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:49:22.52 0:48:45.01 15:41 35  69       F 30-39      
337   13717 Kris Coleman               M      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:49:20.89 0:48:45.35 15:42 27  21       M 20-29      
338   392   Sara Allen                 F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:49:05.11 0:48:49.45 15:43 52  34       F 50-59      
339   13517 Lindsay Faires             F      Plainfield       IN    US      0:49:27.88 0:48:53.26 15:44 38  70       F 30-39      
340   13520 Rhea Ricker                F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:49:35.50 0:49:00.42 15:46 41  60       F 40-49      
341   13519 Nicole Spears              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:49:36.01 0:49:02.84 15:47 40  61       F 40-49      
342   393   Ariel Halstead             F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:49:38.16 0:49:20.76 15:53 24  41       F 20-29      
343   89    Kelli Allen                F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:49:39.61 0:49:22.01 15:53 22  42       F 20-29      
344   13434 Kim Klotz                  F      Fishers          IN    US      0:50:32.42 0:49:48.10 16:02 52  35       F 50-59      
345   95    Rebecca Overman            F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:53:33.17 0:50:24.62 16:14 38  71       F 30-39      
346   13544 Heather Root               F      Avon             IN    US      0:51:17.15 0:50:39.01 16:18 26  43       F 20-29      
347   13433 Alaina Young               F      Avon             IN    US      0:51:19.31 0:50:40.39 16:19 32  72       F 30-39      
348   13014 Timothy O'Donoghue         M      Enon             OH    US      0:51:32.92 0:50:43.53 16:20 56  26       M 50-59      
349   13015 Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue  F      Enon             OH    US      0:51:35.39 0:50:44.82 16:20 56  36       F 50-59      
350   13514 Erica Telezyn              F      Camby            IN    US      0:51:17.22 0:50:52.55 16:23 41  62       F 40-49      
351   13511 Staci Mcdonald             F      Avon             IN    US      0:51:16.74 0:50:53.48 16:23 46  63       F 40-49      
352   2798  Valerie Therault           F      Fishers          IN    US      0:51:55.30 0:51:15.06 16:30 34  73       F 30-39      
353   13713 Jennifer Layden            F      Fishers          IN    US      0:51:54.77 0:51:15.87 16:30 44  64       F 40-49      
354   13512 Michael Telezyn            M      Camby            IN    US      0:51:55.62 0:51:30.84 16:35 40  22       M 40-49      
355   13476 Leslie R Gillespie         F      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:52:35.09 0:51:52.81 16:42 38  74       F 30-39      
356   13444 Jennifer Rushing           F      Sheridan         IN    US      0:52:39.48 0:51:53.51 16:42 46  65       F 40-49      
357   13573 Holly Criss                F      Crawfordsville   IN    US      0:52:43.28 0:52:01.44 16:45 29  44       F 20-29      
358   2754  Dinh Steenberg             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:52:22.07 0:52:09.69 16:47 78  8        F 60-99      
359   13678 Tessa Bigler               F      Greenwood        IN    US      0:53:27.92 0:52:36.28 16:56 37  75       F 30-39      
360   13464 T. Elkins                  M      Greenwood        IN    US      0:53:27.54 0:52:36.63 16:56 6   8        M 1-19       
361   87    Laura J Gillespie          F      Bloomfield       IN    US      0:54:04.81 0:53:22.91 17:11 38  76       F 30-39      
362   13543 Tim Norris                 M      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:59:52.23 0:53:45.42 17:18 44  23       M 40-49      
363   13542 Amanda Hampton Byrer       F      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:59:53.85 0:53:47.03 17:19 40  66       F 40-49      
364   13501 Jaime Ferguson             F      DanvilleDanville IN    US      0:54:47.05 0:53:58.33 17:22 42  67       F 40-49      
365   13504 Chris Ferguson             M      DanvilleDanville IN    US      0:54:45.67 0:53:58.55 17:22 44  24       M 40-49      
366   396   Jennifer Green             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:54:59.67 0:54:10.48 17:26 51  37       F 50-59      
367   395   Stella Moore               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:54:59.76 0:54:11.69 17:27 50  38       F 50-59      
368   13440 Amy Chesser                F      Mooresville      IN    US      0:54:53.97 0:54:22.18 17:30 50  39       F 50-59      
369   13471 Stacy McGowan              F      Richton Park     IL    US      0:54:55.88 0:54:32.34 17:33 49  68       F 40-49      
370   13008 Zachary Canady             M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:56:38.69 0:56:14.88 18:06 28  22       M 20-29      
371   13007 Libbi Canady               F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:56:43.33 0:56:20.13 18:08 28  45       F 20-29      
372   13422 Anysha Brown               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:02.17 0:57:42.96 18:35 28  46       F 20-29      
373   13684 Adam Nini                  M      Huntertown       IN    US      0:58:30.25 0:57:43.83 18:35 32  30       M 30-39      
374   13669 Kaitlin Nini               F      Huntertown       IN    US      0:58:30.07 0:57:46.01 18:36 29  47       F 20-29      
375   13420 Christina Wilkins          F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:02.79 0:57:46.38 18:36 29  48       F 20-29      
376   91    Robin Marshall             F      Columbus         IN    US      0:58:15.94 0:57:54.02 18:38 61  9        F 60-99      
377   2863  Ginny Lobianco             F      Camby            IN    US      0:58:42.25 0:58:06.44 18:42 29  49       F 20-29      
378   2632  Rachael Walton             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:44.98 0:58:07.03 18:42 28  50       F 20-29      
379   13510 Megan Bowen                F      Martinsville     IN    US      0:58:44.93 0:58:08.79 18:43 31  77       F 30-39      
380   13497 Beth Smith                 F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:30.72 0:58:14.95 18:45 31  78       F 30-39      
381   13499 Michael Smith              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:58:33.38 0:58:16.03 18:45 32  31       M 30-39      
382   96    Mallory Moore              F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:59:27.06 0:58:35.54 18:52 26  51       F 20-29      
383   13435 Gina Hudson                F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:59:45.53 0:59:05.56 19:01 50  40       F 50-59      
384   13549 MARILYN MCKEE              F      Brownsburg       IN    US      0:59:47.41 0:59:06.41 19:01 48  69       F 40-49      
385   2819  Lindy Crimmins             F      Beech Grove      IN    US      1:02:14.76 1:01:36.41 19:50 36  79       F 30-39      
386   13431 Christina Parker           F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:02:15.64 1:01:43.73 19:52 43  70       F 40-49      
387   13524 Tiffany Diefenderfer       F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:02:17.17 1:01:44.08 19:52 39  80       F 30-39      
388   2702  Unknown Partic. 2702       M                                     1:01:53.67 1:01:53.67 19:55     4        No Age Given 
389   13689 Travis Van Winkle          M      Brownsburg       IN    US      1:08:20.54 1:07:30.26 21:44 45  25       M 40-49      
390   13539 Andrea Snyder              F      Danville         IN    US      1:08:22.82 1:07:32.08 21:44 42  71       F 40-49      
391   385   Carrie Kindred             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:08:21.66 1:07:32.40 21:44 42  72       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Thomas Jeschke  13582 31  1       M      Indianapolis IN US 17:56.65 
2     David Craft     13672 38  2       M      Seymour IN US      19:06.81 
3     Juan Piedrahita 13449 27  4       M      Indianapolis IN US 19:39.20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Amanda Brush     13453 29  3       F      Indianapolis IN US 19:10.50 
2     Jessica Sinclair 13671 41  8       F      Seymour IN US      20:31.24 
3     Kelly Gehring    13623 46  15      F      Pittsboro IN US    21:36.31 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
2     Unknown Partic. 13721 13721     274     M               40:05.70   
3     Unknown Partic. 13722 13722     316     M               45:53.38   
4     Unknown Partic. 2702  2702      388     M               1:01:53.67 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Colin Harts      13456 19  5       M      Amboy IN US        19:42.49 
2     Jonathan Riggins 13635 18  7       M      Fairland IN US     19:48.30 
3     Cole Gehring     13617 16  13      M      Pittsboro IN US    21:33.01 
4     G. Thornberry    13423 12  41      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:14.79 
5     Ian Sanders      13419 16  78      M      Carmel IN US       27:52.32 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Sebastian Perez 13448 27  11      M      Pinellas Park FL US 21:11.81 
2     Gabby Chaves    13596 26  12      M      Whitestown IN US    21:26.69 
3     Zack Sayre      13472 24  23      M      Indianapolis IN US  22:46.46 
4     Matthew Bell    13577 23  31      M      Bloomfield IN US    24:22.86 
5     Luke Ryle       13477 26  46      M      Indianapolis IN US  25:43.63 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cameron Lambert  13653 31  6       M      Fishers IN US      19:46.64 
2     Brandon Chambers 13474 36  14      M      Westfield IN US    21:36.01 
3     Lee OConnor      2818  34  16      M                         21:40.06 
4     Nathan Lowe      13676 32  37      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:04.95 
5     Jonathan Lee     13454 30  42      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:23.34 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matthew Jourdan 13441 49  9       M      Indianapolis IN US 20:38.77 
2     Steve Kizer     13417 48  21      M      Indianapolis IN US 22:29.57 
3     Brent Dawes     13570 46  25      M      Avon IN US         23:01.83 
4     James Proft     13566 41  32      M      Shelbyville IN US  24:34.49 
5     Jason Wise      82    43  34      M      Corydon IN US      24:52.49 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Brian Nichols    383   50  10      M      Crittenden KY US   20:52.06 
2     Kevin Leineweber 9000  50  27      M      Plainfield IN US   23:18.32 
3     Allen Carl       13656 58  28      M      Indianapolis IN US 23:29.89 
4     STEPHEN BARTLETT 13469 58  40      M      Indianapolis IN US 25:14.58 
5     Tom McNulty      13619 59  50      M      Indianapolis IN US 26:03.10 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 13579 67  65      M        US               27:07.30 
2     Jerry Whitacre        13585 63  95      M      Paris IL US        28:51.97 
3     Tim Sanders           13488 68  122     M      Carmel IN US       30:47.63 
4     Richard Wilson        13457 62  157     M      Indianapolis IN US 31:59.18 
5     Larry Gioscio         13427 70  242     M      Indianapolis IN US 37:58.83 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Isabel Laut    384   19  30      F      Indianapolis IN US 24:11.39 
2     M. Bammann     13409 12  33      F      Plainfield IN US   24:40.94 
3     Lyric Smith    13002 13  90      F      Greenwood IN US    28:27.83 
4     Makenna OBryan 13615 16  112     F      Linton IN US       29:49.83 
5     C. Niziolek    13628 10  115     F      Zionsville IN US   29:58.21 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Barton 13618 21  17      F      Brownsburg IN US   21:45.62 
2     Tori Bomba      13450 20  18      F      Bloomington IN US  21:48.59 
3     Anna Nelsen     13451 20  20      F      Indianapolis IN US 22:19.46 
4     Erin Pannell    13616 27  24      F      Bargersville IN US 22:47.70 
5     Melisa Cinbat   13697 28  49      F      Indianapolis IN US 26:00.00 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Amanda Dunn    13647 32  19      F      Greentown IN US   22:03.32 
2     Sandra Gilmore 79    37  22      F      Milltown IN US    22:31.76 
3     Lauren Bailey  13726 38  26      F      Greenfield IN US  23:03.26 
4     Heather Proft  13565 38  29      F      Shelbyville IN US 23:30.07 
5     Sarah Herring  13467 36  38      F      Carmel IN US      25:07.81 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Doyle  13557 43  44      F      Indianapolis IN US 25:26.49 
2     Lindsey Damer   810   40  63      F      Muncie IN US       27:00.94 
3     Michelle Chiodo 13553 42  68      F      Danville IN US     27:23.87 
4     Lacy Wooten     13551 41  70      F      Danville IN US     27:24.36 
5     Cynthia Boggs   13540 43  93      F      Beech Grove IN US  28:33.44 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sibel Cinbat    13683 51  52      F      GREENWOOD IN US    26:15.22 
2     Brenda Campbell 382   53  61      F      Muncie IN US       26:54.46 
3     Amy Becker      83    53  85      F      Pittsboro IN US    28:08.82 
4     Julie Lacy      13604 53  89      F      Indianapolis IN US 28:27.59 
5     Norma Leverenz  13000 54  98      F      Indianapolis IN US 29:09.87 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Martha Whitacre  13455 63  64      F      Paris IL US        27:06.69 
2     Dori Davis       2794  63  213     F      Indianapolis IN US 35:27.07 
3     Patty Palencer   13494 70  231     F      Plainfield IN US   36:33.86 
4     Rose Anne Hinkle 13521 65  258     F      Zionsville IN US   38:46.34 
5     Wendy Hill       13498 60  286     F      Westfield IN US    41:00.45 

Additional results can be found at https://racemaker.org/2020-results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.